29 Marzo 2015 | XC Scala - Trofeo Mediterrae Top Class | Scala di Ravello (SA) |
17 Maggio 2015 | 3° Trofeo XCO Pineta di Siano | Siano (CZ) |
01 Giugno 2015 | XII Neanderthal CUP | Bisceglie (BT) |
21 Giugno 2015 | 1° Trofeo XCO delle 2 Pinete | Viggiano (PZ) |
RIDER | TEAM | CAT | TOT | 1 Scala di Ravello (SA) |
2 Siano (CZ) |
3 Bisceglie (BT) |
4 Viggiano (PZ) |
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CHIARELLI DOMENICO | A.S.D. CICLO TEAM VALNOCE | EL | 117 | 26 | 30 | 26 | 35 |
2 | CIRIGLIANO DOMENICO | A.S.D. CICLO TEAM VALNOCE | EL | 95 | 30 | 35 | - | 30 |
3 | SANTERAMO LEONARDO | POL.VA DILETT. GAETANO CAVALLARO | EL | 91 | 35 | - | 30 | 26 |
RIDER | TEAM | CAT | TOT | 1 Scala di Ravello (SA) |
2 Siano (CZ) |
3 Bisceglie (BT) |
4 Viggiano (PZ) |
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LAVIERI ANTONIO | LOCO BIKERS | UN | 121 | 21 | 35 | 35 | 30 |
2 | DE NICOLA LUCA | S.S. LAZIO CICLISMO | UN | 70 | 35 | - | - | 35 |
RIDER | TEAM | CAT | TOT | 1 Scala di Ravello (SA) |
2 Siano (CZ) |
3 Bisceglie (BT) |
4 Viggiano (PZ) |
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MASTROTOTARO GIUSEPPE | POL.VA DILETT. GAETANO CAVALLARO | JU | 115 | 20 | 35 | 30 | 30 |
2 | CATANZARITI EMILIO | EXPLORERS CATANZARO | JU | 93 | 21 | 26 | 20 | 26 |
3 | FIDANZIO EMANUELE | A.S.D. RE-CYCLING BERNALDA | JU | 89 | 17 | 30 | 21 | 21 |
4 | LONGO PIERLUIGI | POL.VA DILETT. GAETANO CAVALLARO | JU | 86 | 19 | 21 | 23 | 23 |
5 | PATRUNO MATTIA | POL.VA DILETT. GAETANO CAVALLARO | JU | 72 | 26 | - | 26 | 20 |
6 | PAONE SAMUELE | EXPLORERS CATANZARO | JU | 65 | 23 | 23 | 19 | - |
7 | PIERGIOVANNI MICHAEL | POL.VA DILETT. GAETANO CAVALLARO | JU | 37 | - | - | 18 | 19 |
RIDER | TEAM | CAT | TOT | 1 Scala di Ravello (SA) |
2 Siano (CZ) |
3 Bisceglie (BT) |
4 Viggiano (PZ) |
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MASTROTOTARO ALESSANDRA | POL.VA DILETT. GAETANO CAVALLARO | DJ | 70 | - | - | 35 | 35 |
RIDER | TEAM | CAT | TOT | 1 Scala di Ravello (SA) |
2 Siano (CZ) |
3 Bisceglie (BT) |
4 Viggiano (PZ) |
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VERRE ALESSANDRO | LOCO BIKERS | ES | 140 | 35 | 35 | 35 | 35 |
2 | CAIRO ANTONIO | A.S.D. BELVEDERE | ES | 93 | 23 | 26 | 18 | 26 |
3 | GIANNELLI PIERPAOLO | A.S.D MTB CASARANO | ES | 90 | - | 30 | 30 | 30 |
4 | CAUTELA PIERGIANNI | LOCO BIKERS | ES | 82 | 21 | 23 | 17 | 21 |
5 | TORTORELLA CELESTINO | A.S.D. CICLO TEAM VALNOCE | ES | 80 | 17 | 19 | 21 | 23 |
6 | PUGLIESE FEDERICO | POL.VA DILETT. GAETANO CAVALLARO | ES | 59 | 14 | 18 | 10 | 17 |
7 | IMPIERI GIANMARCO | A.S.D. BELVEDERE | ES | 53 | - | 20 | 14 | 19 |
8 | MASTRAPASQUA ALDO | POL.VA DILETT. GAETANO CAVALLARO | ES | 40 | - | - | 20 | 20 |
9 | TALAO MARIO | A.S.D. BELVEDERE | ES | 38 | 12 | 14 | - | 12 |
10 | FERRAMOSCA PAOLO | ASD TEAM BYKERS VIGGIANO | ES | 36 | 15 | - | 6 | 15 |
11 | BABINO DOMENICO | ASD TEAM BYKERS VIGGIANO | ES | 31 | - | 17 | - | 14 |
12 | ALIANO PIETRO ANTONIO | MONTALBIKE | ES | 28 | - | 12 | - | 16 |
13 | COLASANTO NINNI MATTIA | POL.VA DILETT. GAETANO CAVALLARO | ES | 23 | - | - | 5 | 18 |
14 | VARALLA MATTIA MARIA | ASD TEAM BYKERS VIGGIANO | ES | 20 | - | 13 | 7 | - |
RIDER | TEAM | CAT | TOT | 1 Scala di Ravello (SA) |
2 Siano (CZ) |
3 Bisceglie (BT) |
4 Viggiano (PZ) |
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MAZZIOTTA CHIARA | ASD TEAM BYKERS VIGGIANO | ED | 61 | - | - | 26 | 35 |
RIDER | TEAM | CAT | TOT | 1 Scala di Ravello (SA) |
2 Siano (CZ) |
3 Bisceglie (BT) |
4 Viggiano (PZ) |
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LAVIERI RAFFAELE | LOCO BIKERS | AL | 125 | 30 | 30 | 30 | 35 |
2 | DE ROSA VINCENZO | ASD TEAM BYKERS VIGGIANO | AL | 96 | 21 | 26 | 23 | 26 |
3 | GENOVESE ADRIANO | LOCO BIKERS | AL | 72 | 20 | 19 | 10 | 23 |
4 | MELE CARMINE | ASD TUTTOBICI ROMANO | AL | 70 | - | 35 | 35 | - |
5 | FAVALE FRANCESCO | A.S.D. HERACLEA BIKE - MARINO BICI | AL | 67 | 14 | 21 | 11 | 21 |
6 | DI PIERRO GIULIO | POL.VA DILETT. GAETANO CAVALLARO | AL | 60 | 17 | 23 | 20 | - |
7 | CAIRO ALFREDO | A.S.D. BELVEDERE | AL | 57 | 15 | 20 | 5 | 17 |
8 | DONATO GIOVANNI | A.S.D. BELVEDERE | AL | 43 | 13 | 15 | - | 15 |
9 | NOTARISTEFANO GIUSEPPE | G.C. FAUSTO COPPI ACQUAVIVA | AL | 41 | - | - | 21 | 20 |
10 | BENCARDINO PIERFRANCESCO | A.S.D. BELVEDERE | AL | 39 | 16 | - | 7 | 16 |
11 | PEGNA ARTURO | A.S.D. PEDALE ARIANESE | AL | 37 | 18 | - | - | 19 |
12 | CAPURSO JACOPO | POL.VA DILETT. GAETANO CAVALLARO | AL | 34 | - | 14 | 6 | 14 |
13 | TUPU CONSTANTIN STELIAN | EXPLORERS CATANZARO | AL | 30 | 11 | 17 | 2 | - |
14 | MORGESE DANILO | G.C. FAUSTO COPPI ACQUAVIVA | AL | 14 | - | - | 1 | 13 |
RIDER | TEAM | CAT | TOT | 1 Scala di Ravello (SA) |
2 Siano (CZ) |
3 Bisceglie (BT) |
4 Viggiano (PZ) |
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FORTUNATO ANTONIETTA | LOCO BIKERS | DA | 140 | 35 | 35 | 35 | 35 |
2 | FULGIDO ILENIA MATILDE | A.S.D. 010 BIKE | DA | 60 | - | - | 30 | 30 |
RIDER | TEAM | CAT | TOT | 1 Scala di Ravello (SA) |
2 Siano (CZ) |
3 Bisceglie (BT) |
4 Viggiano (PZ) |
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MITIDIERI GIUSEPPE | A.S.D. CICLO TEAM VALNOCE | ELMT | 60 | - | - | 30 | 30 |
RIDER | TEAM | CAT | TOT | 1 Scala di Ravello (SA) |
2 Siano (CZ) |
3 Bisceglie (BT) |
4 Viggiano (PZ) |
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CARNEVALE ITALO | ASD VELOCLUB TEMESA | M2 | 140 | 35 | 35 | 35 | 35 |
2 | BUONAPARTE GIUSEPPE | EXPLORERS CATANZARO | M2 | 89 | 16 | 26 | 21 | 26 |
3 | DRAGONE DONATO | G.S.C.BASER DILETTANTISTICO | M2 | 60 | - | - | 30 | 30 |
4 | DIODATO DANIELE | A.S.D. BELVEDERE | M2 | 56 | 26 | 30 | - | - |
RIDER | TEAM | CAT | TOT | 1 Scala di Ravello (SA) |
2 Siano (CZ) |
3 Bisceglie (BT) |
4 Viggiano (PZ) |
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CAPITANEO DONATO | CHIALÀ CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDO | M3 | 61 | - | - | 26 | 35 |
2 | MASTROIANNI CORRADO ALBERTO | EXPLORERS CATANZARO | M3 | 46 | - | - | 23 | 23 |
3 | LOMBARDO LORENZO | ASD VELOCLUB TEMESA | M3 | 40 | 19 | - | 21 | - |
RIDER | TEAM | CAT | TOT | 1 Scala di Ravello (SA) |
2 Siano (CZ) |
3 Bisceglie (BT) |
4 Viggiano (PZ) |
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AVERSA VINCENZO | ASD SUPER TEAM | M4 | 130 | 30 | 30 | 35 | 35 |
2 | PICCOLI PASQUALE | CHIALÀ CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDO | M4 | 60 | - | - | 30 | 30 |
3 | MANOLIO ANTONIO | A.S.D. HERACLEA BIKE - MARINO BICI | M4 | 49 | 8 | - | 18 | 23 |
4 | BARILANI GIANLUCA | TEAM TODESCO | M4 | 40 | 19 | - | 21 | - |
RIDER | TEAM | CAT | TOT | 1 Scala di Ravello (SA) |
2 Siano (CZ) |
3 Bisceglie (BT) |
4 Viggiano (PZ) |
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MARINO PASQUALE | A.S.D. HERACLEA BIKE - MARINO BICI | M5 | 117 | 26 | 30 | 26 | 35 |
2 | COLACINO ANTONIO | EXPLORERS CATANZARO | M5 | 67 | - | 20 | 21 | 26 |
3 | LORUSSO ANTONIO | CHIALÀ CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDO | M5 | 60 | - | - | 30 | 30 |
RIDER | TEAM | CAT | TOT | 1 Scala di Ravello (SA) |
2 Siano (CZ) |
3 Bisceglie (BT) |
4 Viggiano (PZ) |
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RINALDI FRANCESCO | G.S.C.BASER DILETTANTISTICO | M6 | 90 | - | 30 | 30 | 30 |
2 | BARBARO TOMMASO | G.S.C.BASER DILETTANTISTICO | M6 | 70 | - | - | 35 | 35 |
RIDER | TEAM | CAT | TOT | 1 Scala di Ravello (SA) |
2 Siano (CZ) |
3 Bisceglie (BT) |
4 Viggiano (PZ) |
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MINERVINO MARIA LUCIA | ASD SUPER TEAM | W1 | 126 | 26 | 35 | 30 | 35 |
2 | VALLUZZI ELEONORA CRISTINA | LOCO BIKERS | W2 | 109 | 23 | 30 | 26 | 30 |
3 | MOLINARO LUMINITA IONELA | ASD VELOCLUB TEMESA | W1 | 72 | 20 | 26 | - | 26 |
Team | Punti | |
---|---|---|
1 | LOCO BIKERS | 828 |
2 | POL.VA DILETT. GAETANO CAVALLARO | 795 |
3 | A.S.D. CICLO TEAM VALNOCE | 487 |
4 | EXPLORERS CATANZARO | 486 |
5 | A.S.D. BELVEDERE | 379 |
6 | ASD SUPER TEAM | 274 |
7 | ASD TEAM BYKERS VIGGIANO | 262 |
8 | ASD VELOCLUB TEMESA | 252 |
9 | A.S.D. HERACLEA BIKE - MARINO BICI | 247 |
10 | SCUOLA CICLISMO TUGLIESE-SALENTINO | 237 |