9° Gran Fondo BPer Costa dei Trabocchi

Lanciano (CH) - 1 Giugno 2014

ASD Ironbikers Lanciano
Timing by HOT Laps


Teams ClassificatiAtleti
BIKE INSIDE TEAM
15
MY EXTREME SPORT LANCIANO
14
ASD NRG BIKE
12
AVEZZANO MTB ASD
10
CUBULTERIA BIKE
8
A.S.D. CICLI SPORT MANIA - AQUILE AZZURRE
8
A. S. D. BICIMANIA
5
A.S.D MTB SCANNO
5
CICLOAMATORIFONDI
5
BICINCANTO NEL VULCANO
5
ASD MTB CASARANO
5
ASD LOCOROTONDO
5
FUORISOGLIA PICENO MTB
5
INDIVIDUALE
5
MASTER CYCLING ASD
4
TEAM BIKE A RUOTA LIBERA
4
TEAM RODAS
4
ASD SCI CLUB AMICISUPERSKI
4
ASD TEAM RODES
4
A. S. D. IRON BIKERS
4
A.S.D. G.S.C. 2001 MANDURIA
4
A.S.D. MAXIMABIKE MTB
4
ALL BIKE TEAM
4
A.S.D.BIKE & SPORT TEAM
3
A.S.D. CICLONAUTI
3
A.S.D. ABRUZZOMTB TEAM PROTEK
3
BIKE PRO BOTTECCHIA
3
BIKE TEAM BUCCHIANICO
3
VASTESE IN BIKE
3
S.C. GLI ARDITI
3
CICLISTICA L AQUILA A.PICCO ASD
3
FRW ORONERO
2
G.S. CYCLING TEAM IZIRO
2
MM BIKE
2
TEAM BIKECENTER POTENZA
2
TEAM EUROBIKE
2
RAMPICLUB BARREA
2
CASAMARCIANOMTB
2
BIKE PRO CHIETI
2
ASD TEAM RODAS
2
BI&ESSE CARRERA BIKE STORM
2
ASD SUPER TEAM
2
A. S. D. COLLARMELE MTB
2
A.S.D. ISERNIA BIKE TEAM
2
A.S.D.BIKEPIONEERS
2
AMICI IN BICI SAN SEVERO
2
ASD AVIS BISCEGLIE
2
ASD BIKE PRO - BOTTECCHIA
2
ASD DYNAMICA MTB
2
A.S.D. MAJELLA BIKE BROTHERS
2
ASD GINNY SPORT FOGGIA
2
ASD FONTANANERA
1
ASD CASTELTROSINO SUPERBIKE
1
ASD ASCOLI BIKE
1
AD BIKE TEAM BUCCHIANICO
1
ADS BIKE PIONEERS
1
AMATORI MTB TERMOLI
1
A.S.D. NEW VALLEY
1
A.S.D. TEAM CO.BO PAVONI
1
A.S.D. KENTO RACING TEAM
1
A.S.D. IAPCA IAPCA FILIGNANO
1
A.S.D. CYCLON-STORE.IT
1
A.S.D. CICLING TEAM FONTE COLLINA
1
A. S. D. RAVEN TEAM
1
A.S.D LA CANTINA
1
A.S.D. ALL BLACKS BIKE
1
A.S.D. ATLETICO RUTIGLIANO
1
A.S.D. BIKE TEAM SAN SEVERO
1
ASD TEAM KYKLOS ABRUZZO
1
ASD MAJELLA SPORTING TEAM
1
ASD MONDOSPORT
1
ASD SESSANBIKE SPORT&NATURA
1
ASD SPORTOGETHER - NOCI
1
ASD STELLABIKE
1
ASD MTB CITTĄ DEGLI IMPERIALI
1
ASD MTB E TREKKING VOLTURNO
1
ASD MTBFAN
1
ASD QUARAT BIKE
1
ASD ROKKA BIKE
1
ASD ROMANELLI BIKE
1
ASD SC VILLA SANT ANTONIO
1
ASD US LANCIANO
1
ATB CROCE VERDE FERMO
1
BI&ESSE CARRERA
1
BIKE99
1
COLLARMELE MTB
1
FONTAMARA PESCINA
1
FREE!MTB
1
TEAM FERRARA BIKE ASD
1
VEJUS-TMF-CICLI MAGNUM
1
VELO CLUB SANTEGIDIESE
1
TUTTOBICI ROSSANO
1
S.C.D. "A.FANTINI"
1
S.G. VILLA S.ANTONIO
1
SALENTO SOTTO I TRENTA
1
SCAPIN FACTORY TEAM
1
MATESE MOUNTAIN BIKE A.S.D.
1
POL.VA DILETTANTISTICA G. CAVALLARO
1
POLISPORTIVA TEAM TERMOLI
1
MOUNTAIN BIKE CLUB RIETI ASD
1
MTB CLUB BARI ASD
1
MTB TERAMO
1
JOLLI A.S.D
1
JOLLY ASD
1
LEGAMBIENTE MTB
1
GIEGI SPORT
1
GIEGI SPORTASD AK CYCLING
1
GSD GUARENNA
1
G. S. CICLOTECH
1
109 Teams classificati265 Atleti classificati
su 310 partenti