7° Marathon Foresta Mercadante

Cassano delle Murge (BA) - 31 Maggio 2015

ASD Biking Team Cassano
Timing by HOT Laps


posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1DI MARCO DavideEL2102. 34. 05TEAM BIKE CIVITAVECCHIA
2DELLI NOCI AndreaM334102. 39. 48+05.43A.S.D. CYCLON-STORE.IT
3FERRITTO LuigiM230102. 41. 38+07.33FRW FACTORY
4PELLEGRINO GiuseppeELMT144102. 42. 20+08.15ASD BIKE TEAM NICOLOSI
5SEMERARO PasqualeM222102. 42. 35+08.30ASD NARDELLI SPORT TOTAL BIKE
6FITTIPALDI AlessandroM333102. 42. 56+08.51CICLISPORT2000 FOCUS BIKES TEAM
7DE LEO MassimilianoM335102. 44. 48+10.43A.S.D. CYCLON-STORE.IT
8CARNEVALE ItaloM2620102. 47. 15+13.10ASD VELOCLUB TEMESA
9CAMPAIOLA MassimoELMT8102. 47. 45+13.40CUBULTERIA BIKE
10CATTEDRA CosimoM1597102. 48. 36+14.31ASD NRG BIKE
11PALAMÀ GiulioM116102. 49. 28+15.23ASD PRO RACING LECCE BIKE TEAM
12BONGALLINO PietroM3366102. 49. 28+15.23A.S.D. TEAM MURGIA BIKE SANTERAMO
13MARTELLOTTA GiandomenicoM1683102. 50. 05+16.00TEAM SERECO NOCINBICI
14PALADINO AntonioM3299102. 50. 44+16.39RHBIKE TEAM
15ZARLI GiuseppeM226102. 50. 49+16.44CUBULTERIA BIKE
16GRECO ManueleM1240102. 50. 56+16.51ASD MONDO SPORT
17OZZA FrancescoELMT11102. 52. 35+18.30CICLISPORT2000 FOCUS BIKE TEAM
18STELLATO VincenzoM1149102. 52. 43+18.38A.S.D SPLINTER BIKE
19DEGIOIA Angelo BonaventuraEL6102. 52. 46+18.41A.S.D TEAM VEJUS
20ANGELINI ErnestoM3244102. 53. 50+19.45"A. NARDUCCI" TEAM EDIL L. COFANO
21INGROSSO GiulioELMT12102. 54. 07+20.02ASD PRO RACING LECCE BIKE TEAM
22ATTANASI SalvatoreM1652102. 54. 20+20.15CICLISPORT2000 FOCUS BIKES TEAM
23RUBINO SabatoM2320102. 54. 34+20.29ASD BIKE & SPORT TEAM
24VITULLI DanieleM232102. 54. 44+20.39GRUPPO SPORTIVO ESERCITO
25CONVERTINO NicolaM2302102. 55. 16+21.11ASD M.T.B. CITTA DEGLI IMPERIALI
26DE SIMONE LorenzoM113102. 55. 40+21.35CICLISPORT2000 FOCUS BIKES TEAM
27MANTI DarioM443102. 55. 42+21.37A.S.D. CYCLON-STORE.IT
28NOVELLA FerdinandoM115102. 56. 16+22.11ASD BIKE & SPORT TEAM
29SFORZA AntonioM440102. 58. 07+24.02ORME BIKE EXTREME
30DE CAROLIS AntonioM2237102. 58. 08+24.03GROTTAGLIE BIKE
31MANGIA MarioM1573102. 58. 15+24.10ASD TEAM BIKE GALATINA
32LATERZA RobertoELMT600102. 58. 24+24.19ASD NRG BIKE
33VERNA FrancescoM229102. 58. 44+24.39A.S.D. MAXIMABIKE MTB
34LEO ClaudioM249102. 58. 44+24.39ASD TEAM EUROBIKE
35LISI StefanoELMT255102. 59. 42+25.37ASD CHIALÀ CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDO
36ETTORRE GiuseppeM1574102. 59. 44+25.39ECOSTORE BIKE GROTTAGLIE
37MELE Pier FrancescoM2246102. 59. 59+25.54"A. NARDUCCI" TEAM EDIL L. COFANO
38DEL VECCHIO DomenicoM4122103. 00. 02+25.57ASD TEAM EUROBIKE
39LOTESORIERE MimmoM2346103. 00. 49+26.44A.S.D. CYCLON-STORE.IT
40AMENDOLA CarmineM121103. 00. 51+26.46ASD BIKE & SPORT TEAM
41DEL REGNO VincenzoM227103. 01. 53+27.48ASD BIKE & SPORT TEAM
42PALMISANO FrancescoM493103. 02. 15+28.10ASD CHIALÀ CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDO
43GATTI NicoM2689103. 02. 36+28.31VELO CLUB ADELFIA
44FELICE AngeloM1256103. 03. 42+29.37ASD CHIALÀ CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDO
45ARCADIO PiergiuseppeM1654103. 03. 43+29.38CICLISPORT2000 FOCUS BIKES TEAM
46AVERSA VincenzoM448103. 03. 44+29.39ASD SUPER TEAM PEDALA
47BIANCO VitantonioELMT9103. 04. 07+30.02ASD AMATORI PUTIGNANO
48PASTORE GiuseppeELMT124103. 04. 15+30.10A.S.D. BIKING TEAM CASSANO
49PALMITESSA GirolamoM5559103. 04. 16+30.11ASD TEAM EUROBIKE
50ROMANELLI MartinoM497103. 04. 54+30.49CICLISPORT2000 FOCUS BIKES TEAM
51GINOCCHIO RaffaeleM550103. 05. 10+31.05CUBULTERIA BIKE
52GUIDA BerardinoM2306103. 06. 04+31.59RE-CYCLING BERNALDA
53TODISCO GiuseppeELMT66103. 06. 07+32.02SCAPIN SOUDAL PRO RACING TEAM
54DE DONNO LucianoM442103. 07. 13+33.08ASD MONDO SPORT
55MASECCHIA GiovanniM3253103. 07. 16+33.11MILANO CICLI CBKS
56TAMBORINO MicheleM3617103. 07. 26+33.21MAGLIE BIKE ASD
57LEO FrancescoELMT656103. 07. 30+33.25CICLISPORT2000 FOCUS BIKES TEAM
58DI TANO PierluigiM3598103. 07. 33+33.28ASD NRG BIKE
59FRANCAVILLA MicheleM444103. 07. 42+33.37SCAPIN-SOUDAL PRO RACING TEAM
60ZILLI PierluigiM446103. 07. 43+33.38CICLISTICA VERNOLESE
61BALESTRA PietroM3232103. 07. 45+33.40ASD M.T.B. CITTA DEGLI IMPERIALI
62MONTRONE CesareM3601103. 07. 50+33.45ASD NRG BIKE
63DANIELE RenatoM4101103. 08. 02+33.57ASD VIBO BIKERS SKATENATI
64BAVONE AlessandroM119103. 08. 05+34.00ASD AURISPA & C.
65SGOBBA Vito SanteM4391103. 08. 31+34.26ASD TEAM EUROBIKE
66LIPPOLIS GianvitoM380103. 08. 44+34.39ASD AMATORI PUTIGNANO
67CARRIERO FabioM114103. 09. 15+35.10CICLISPORT2000 FOCUS BIKES TEAM
68DEL COCO AlessandroM445103. 09. 24+35.19CICLISTICA VERNOLESE
69PICCOLI PasqualeM4103103. 09. 31+35.26ASD CHIALÀ CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDO
70RENNA GilbertoM447103. 09. 46+35.41ASD BIKE PIONEERS
71PALMIOTTO VincenzoEL4103. 10. 20+36.15SCAPIN SOUDAL PRO RACING TEAM
72MARTINI GianfrancoM383103. 11. 53+37.48ASD CHIALÀ CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDO
73MUSCI FrancescoM5270103. 12. 25+38.20A.S.D. ROMANELLI BIKE
74LOVECCHIO AntonioM3371103. 12. 34+38.29A.S.D. CYCLON-STORE.IT
75ZITO GiovanniM5556103. 12. 43+38.38A.S.D. CYCLON-STORE.IT
76CICERO MauroM3695103. 12. 50+38.45ASD ROMANELLI BIKE
77ALTAMURA PaoloM4971103. 13. 27+39.22BAMBANA BIKE
78DAPRILE FulvioM274103. 13. 34+39.29ASD AMATORI PUTIGNANO
79LIOTINO Vito LorenzoM4143103. 13. 45+39.40A.S.D. CYCLON-STORE.IT
80DEL VISCIO LeonardoM4158103. 14. 29+40.24A.S.D. CELESTE KENTO AVVENIA
81DITOMA GiandomenicoM1599103. 14. 44+40.39ASD NRG BIKE
82POTENZA GiovanniM657103. 15. 01+40.56ASD MTB CASARANO
83LAZZAZZARA Giuseppe *M6566103. 15. 13+41.08G.C. FAUSTO COPPI ACQUAVIVA
84BORTONE Carlo AlbertoM120103. 15. 34+41.29ASD AURISPA & C.
85PAGANO FedericoM1655103. 16. 03+41.58CICLISPORT2000 FOCUS BIKES TEAM
86MELCORE PaoloM1148103. 16. 16+42.11CICLISTICA LA LECCESE
87CAPURSO VitoM4133103. 16. 27+42.22GRUPPO SPORTIVO ESERCITO
88SORGINI LucaM2130103. 16. 30+42.25ASD BICIMANIA FOSSACESIA
89SCHIAVANO RogerM336103. 16. 40+42.35A.S.D.BIKEPIONEERS
90SANTESE VincenzoM3694103. 17. 04+42.59G.C. PICONESE MELENDUGNO
91PALMISANO StefanoM1112103. 17. 31+43.26ASD CHIALÀ CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDO
92DONGIOVANNI FortunatoM337103. 17. 37+43.32A.S.D.BIKEPIONEERS
93ALBERGA Giuseppe ClaudioM2674103. 17. 48+43.43ORME BIKE EXTREME
94SABATO RonoldoM3277103. 18. 00+43.55ASD MTB CASARANO
95DI RENZO RosarioM553103. 18. 15+44.10ASD VIBO BIKERS SKATENATI
96SABATO RodrigoM4288103. 18. 15+44.10ASD BIKE PIONEERS
97SCHENA CosimoELMT62103. 18. 21+44.16ASD AMATORI PUTIGNANO
98CHEZZI AntonioM2571103. 18. 22+44.17SOC. CICLISTICA ARADEINA
99URSO MicheleM1178103. 18. 22+44.17ASD TEAM PUGLIABIKE
100LOMBARI RobertoM338103. 19. 21+45.16CUBULTERIA BIKE
101CARRIERI VincenzoM1629103. 20. 02+45.57CICLISPORT2000 FOCUS BIKES TEAM
102VESTITA GiuseppeELMT651103. 20. 02+45.57CICLISPORT2000 FOCUS BIKES TEAM
103MANCINI GiacomoM2290103. 20. 08+46.03POLISPORT CICLO CLUB FASANO
104CORVAGLIA MarcoM1697103. 20. 12+46.07ASD AURISPA & CO
105DE CARO Tommaso MarcoM2128103. 20. 25+46.20A.S.D. ATLETICO RUTIGLIANO
106ROSATI FrancescoM1603103. 20. 27+46.22A.S.D. CYCLON-STORE.IT
107MARRA RaffaeleELMT669103. 20. 33+46.28RHBIKE TEAM
108TORTORELLI PaoloM3675103. 21. 06+47.01ORME BIKE EXTREME
109PERSANO SalvatoreM4615103. 21. 13+47.08MAGLIE BIKE ASD
110MARCANTONIO Gino **M655103. 21. 14+47.09CICLOAMATORI FONDI
111COFANO AugustoM4110103. 21. 19+47.14CICLISTICA VERNOLESE
112MONTANARO GregorioM5115103. 21. 25+47.20ASD GSC 2001 - MANDURIA
113RUSSO AlfredoM3314103. 21. 30+47.25ASD FUORISOGLIA
114LEOGRANDE GaetanoM387103. 21. 44+47.39RHBIKE TEAM
115CICCONE FrancescoELMT283103. 21. 55+47.50ASD NEW CYCLING TEAM
116SALVATI EnricoELMT602103. 22. 32+48.27ASD TUTTOBICI ROMANO
117SILVESTRI FabioM5114103. 22. 47+48.42CICLISTICA VERNOLESE
118BIASOLI Guido *M656103. 22. 59+48.54TEAM FERRARA BIKE
119RUSSO AntonioELMT297103. 23. 05+49.00ASD MTB CASARANO
120DE PALMA MassimilianoM3184103. 23. 48+49.43TEAM OROVERDE BTONTO
121PAGLIARO GiuseppeM117103. 24. 22+50.17CUBULTERIA BIKE
122MASTROPASQUA AntonioM1570103. 24. 43+50.38ASD SPORTOGETHER - NOCI
123D ALOIA AntonioELMT663103. 24. 52+50.47CUBULTERIA BIKE
124MARINO PasqualeM5116103. 25. 52+51.47A.S.D. HERACLEA BIKE-MARINO BICI & SPORT
125TRIFOGLI FlavianoM4568103. 25. 53+51.48ASD SPORTOGETHER - NOCI
126LEONETTI MassimilianoM2293103. 26. 05+52.00ASD XMANIA MTB
127D AMICO DonatoM1691103. 26. 26+52.21ASD NARDUCCI
128RADOGNA Pasquale *M6676103. 26. 29+52.24SC CASAMASSIMA-LABICICLETTASTORE.IT
129IMBRIANI MauroM2175103. 26. 33+52.28ASCD PEDALCLUB TREPUZZI
130SAGGESE RaffaeleM2685103. 26. 37+52.32CUBULTERIA BIKE
131DE IACO SalvatoreM2696103. 26. 41+52.36ASD AURISPA & CO
132TROPIANO PatriziaW2627103. 26. 42+52.37TEAM SERECO NOCINBICI
133SATALINO GiuseppeM2212103. 27. 06+53.01ASD SEI SPORT
134PALMISANO AntonioM5628103. 27. 28+53.23TEAM SERECO NOCINBICI
135DIMONOPOLI CosimoM4100103. 27. 30+53.25ASD GSC 2001 - MANDURIA
136RINALDI GiovanniELMT63103. 27. 33+53.28ASD AMATORI PUTIGNANO
137MICCOLIS AntonelloM168103. 27. 34+53.29A.S.D. CYCLON-STORE.IT
138LINCIANO PantaleoM3698103. 27. 53+53.48A.S.D. MTB CASARANO
139AMODEI VitoM3169103. 27. 56+53.51A.S.D. ATLETICA CASTELLANA FREEDOGS
140GUARNIERI AntoninoM3687103. 28. 07+54.02ASD CHIALÀ CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDO
141SFRECOLA SavinoM3365103. 28. 27+54.22TEAM OFF ROAD BIKE ASD
142BIRARDI GiovanniM5679103. 29. 01+54.56SC CASAMASSIMA-LABICICLETTASTORE.IT
143SANNICANDRO VincenzoM6967103. 29. 17+55.12A.S.D. VELOSPRINT BITONTO
144ORSINI AlessandroM2223103. 29. 19+55.14ASD MTB CASARANO
145D AMICIS LuigiM3188103. 29. 28+55.23ASD GSC 2001 - MANDURIA
146MANARA AntonioM4582103. 29. 47+55.42GSC ADRIANO DE ZAN
147MANARA ClaudioM1688103. 29. 48+55.43ASD MTB CASARANO
148MINISTRINI AndreaM277103. 30. 39+56.34MTB CLUB SPOLETO
149SATURNO MicheleM228103. 31. 41+57.36ASD BIKE & SPORT TEAM
150CAMPAGNA GiuseppeELMT216103. 31. 42+57.37ASD SEI SPORT
151LORUSSO RaffaeleM3604103. 31. 46+57.41ASD SEI SPORT
152TRITTA EmanueleM2292103. 32. 20+58.15ASD XMANIA MTB
153MUSCHITIELLO NicolaM2681103. 32. 30+58.25SC CASAMASSIMA-LABICICLETTASTORE.IT
154RAGNATELA RuggieroM3359103. 32. 37+58.32TEAM OFF ROAD BIKE ASD
155CARNEVALE MauroM225103. 32. 58+58.53CICLOAMATORI FONDI
156MASSARI AntonioM495103. 32. 58+58.53ASD GSC 2001 - MANDURIA
157GALA MaurizioM170103. 33. 15+59.10ASD SALENTOBIKE
158NAPOLETANO DanieleELMT605103. 33. 18+59.13ASD SEI SPORT
159DIGIORGIO Vito RenzoM2204103. 33. 23+59.18GRUPPO SPORTIVO ESERCITO
160DADDABBO GinoM1152103. 33. 28+59.23A.S.D. ATLETICO RUTIGLIANO
161MOLITERNO MartinoM1218103. 33. 42+59.37ASD SEI SPORT
162DE MAURO AndreaM1236103. 34. 01+59.56ASD M.T.B. CITTA DEGLI IMPERIALI
163PADULA AlessandroM1229103. 34. 01+59.56ASD M.T.B. CITTA DEGLI IMPERIALI
164PALMISANO DonatoM1262103. 34. 25A.S.D. LOCOROTONDO
165VASCA GaetanoM3625103. 34. 27TEAM SERECO NOCINBICI
166PASCALE Paolo GiuseppeM4108103. 34. 39ASD AMATORI PUTIGNANO
167LAPORTA Cosimo LorenzoM2165103. 34. 45BIKE SAN MARZANO DI SAN GIUSEPPE A.T.
168GIORGIO GiuseppeM5667103. 34. 55RHBIKE TEAM
169CAPONE FrancoM4151103. 35. 32A.S.D.BIKEPIONEERS
170MANGIA GianlucaM3581103. 35. 39ASD TEAM BIKE GALATINA
171MATERA ClaudioM3640103. 35. 52ASD TEAM EUROBIKE
172TAFURI CiroM118103. 36. 31ASD BIKE & SPORT TEAM
173PINTO MicheleM2575103. 36. 45ECOSTORE BIKE GROTTAGLIE
174FISTETTO Salvatore EmanueleM1189103. 37. 22ASD GSC 2001 - MANDURIA
175LACAVA CarmeloM3579103. 37. 25ECOSTORE BIKE GROTTAGLIE
176AMODEI AlessandroM2164103. 37. 25A.S.D. ATLETICA CASTELLANA FREEDOGS
177DIAFERIA MicheleUN7103. 37. 26ASD F. MOSER CYCLING TEAM
178ABRUZZESE DomenicoEL5103. 37. 26ASD F. MOSER CYCLING TEAM
179TAGLIENTE OttavioM2645103. 37. 38ASD TEAM BIKE MARTINA FRANCA
180TAGARELLI DomenicoM1281103. 37. 39A.S.D ATLETICO RUTIGLIANO
181BARBARO Tommaso **M6560103. 37. 39G.S.C.BASER DILETTANTISTICO
182D ORAZIO GianluigiM2280103. 37. 41A.S.D. CYCLON-STORE.IT
183PUGLIESE AngeloM378103. 38. 39ASD AMATORI PUTIGNANO
184ALTOMARE AntoninoM552103. 38. 44ASD VIBO BIKERS SKATENATI
185ALIANELLI FrancescoM4294103. 39. 05RE-CYCLING BERNALDA
186LATTARULO RobertoM392103. 39. 08A.S.D. TEAM MURGIA BIKE SANTERAMO
187PACIELLO Vito AntonioM2214103. 39. 11ASD SEI SPORT
188UNGARO VitoM3127103. 40. 22ASD MTB CLUB BARI
189DE PALO FabrizioM2303103. 40. 25SCAPIN SOUDAL PRO RACING TEAM
190D AMBROSIO GaetanoM391103. 41. 09A.S.D. TALENT BIKE
191GENTILE VitoM3569103. 41. 15ASD SPORTOGETHER - NOCI
192SCAVONE PasqualeM3147103. 41. 28TITOBIKE
193DE PADOVA AndreaM3238103. 41. 30ASD M.T.B. CITTA DEGLI IMPERIALI
194DE CATALDO VitoM381103. 41. 30ASD AMATORI PUTIGNANO
195ANCHORA LuigiM3609103. 41. 43MAGLIE BIKE ASD
196STEFANELLI FabrizioM3137103. 42. 07MTB GROUP MATINO
197CORVAGLIA CesareM2607103. 42. 42MAGLIE BIKE ASD
198DI TOMMASO CosimoM4258103. 42. 58ASD CHIALÀ CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDO
199PIZZALEO DomenicoM496103. 43. 20ASD GSC 2001 - MANDURIA
200SORINO GianpaoloM3213103. 43. 48ASD SEI SPORT
201MURCIANO GiuseppeM4145103. 44. 03MTB TARANTO BIKERS
202CAMPANILE GiuseppeM6610103. 44. 03MAGLIE BIKE ASD
203PINTO PasqualeM4104103. 44. 22ASD CHIALÀ CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDO
204CARELLA GiuseppeM4622103. 44. 47VELO CLUB ADELFIA
205CASTELLANO NicolaM3126103. 44. 48A.S.D. MAXIMABIKE MTB
206DI MATTIA PietroM5228103. 44. 55IRON BIKERS LANCIANO
207ZULLI FaustoM5639103. 44. 56D ORSOGNA RACING TEAM - LANCIANO
208BACCARO VitoM2254103. 45. 06A.S.D. LOCOROTONDO
209BOSCO VincenzoM3132103. 45. 17GRUPPO SPORTIVO ESERCITO
210INTINI DomenicoM2606103. 45. 20ASD SEI SPORT
211QUARANTA FrancescoM4580103. 45. 21ECOSTORE BIKE GROTTAGLIE
212LACARBONARA CosimoM275103. 45. 42ASD CHIALÀ CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDO
213POPOLIZIO LucaM2345103. 45. 48TRIAGE
214SCORRANO MarcoM1287103. 46. 15ASD MTB CASARANO
215GALLITELLI DomenicoM3305103. 46. 24RE-CYCLING BERNALDA
216DENTAMARO LeonardoM4626103. 46. 25TEAM SERECO NOCINBICI
217ABBAGNATO StefanoM5154103. 46. 26CICLISTICA VERNOLESE
218MASTROIANNI Corrado AlbertoM3269103. 47. 17ASD EXPLORERS CATANZARO
219VINCIGUERRA AntonioM4215103. 47. 21ASD SEI SPORT
220PETTICO GiuseppeELMT248103. 47. 35A.S.D. 5&9 BIKERS TURI
221MALLARDI AntonioM5156103. 47. 41TRIAGE
222CARUCCI AngeloM4644103. 47. 42ASD TEAM BIKE MARTINA FRANCA
223PETRUZZI MarianoM4291103. 47. 49ASD AMATORI PUTIGNANO
224DIVANNO VitoM2208103. 47. 55SCAPIN SOUDAL PRO RACING TEAM
225CARISSIMO TommasoM5118103. 48. 34A.S.D. MAXIMABIKE MTB
226MARTUCCI SimoneM4624103. 48. 40TEAM SERECO NOCINBICI
227RINALDI FrancescoM6120103. 49. 08G.S.C.BASER DILETTANTISTICO
228BOTOLINI NicolaM4225103. 49. 37IRON BIKERS LANCIANO
229MICCOLIS FrancescoM1138103. 50. 02ASD SPORTOGETHER - NOCI
230LAZZARI Maria RosariaW2177103. 50. 16ASD MTB CASARANO
231SALDARELLI PasqualeM5202103. 50. 23ASD TALOS
232MALAGNINO Remo RoccoM1289103. 50. 37ASD AURISPA & C.
233PAGLIARULO GiuseppeM6119103. 51. 08ASD AMATORI PUTIGNANO
234VENTRELLA SergioM4102103. 51. 19ASD AMATORI PUTIGNANO
235LA VECCHIA Francesco *M654103. 52. 39CUBULTERIA BIKE
236DEANGELIS AntonioM4209103. 53. 06ASD GSC 2001 - MANDURIA
237GIACOVAZZO GiovanniM3261103. 53. 10A.S.D. LOCOROTONDO
238GERNONE GiuseppeM6596103. 53. 11ASD MTB CLUB BARI
239SFORZA GiuseppeELMT646103. 53. 52ASD TEAM BIKE MARTINA FRANCA
240CAPONE AntonellaW259103. 54. 19A.S.D. CYCLON-STORE.IT
241LIGORIO GiuseppeM5249103. 54. 54A.S.D. 5&9 BIKERS TURI
242ARMILLIS GianlucaM231103. 55. 10A.S.D. DOMINASUD
243PAYA JuanM4176103. 55. 36MTB TARANTO BIKERS
244PETRELLI CosimoM2642103. 55. 46ASD TEAM BIKE MARTINA FRANCA
245FUMAROLA FrancescoM4643103. 55. 47ASD TEAM BIKE MARTINA FRANCA
246CALABRETTO GiuseppeM2260103. 55. 50A.S.D. LOCOROTONDO
247GOZZOLI CorradoM3612103. 55. 51MAGLIE BIKE ASD
248PUZZOVIO DanieleM1616103. 56. 19MAGLIE BIKE ASD
249D ANTONIO Paolo SandroM5226103. 57. 04IRON BIKERS LANCIANO
250GIACCARI SimoneM1233103. 57. 11GROTTAGLIE BIKE
251MOLITERNI LorenzoELMT968103. 57. 17ERACLE MTB
252DISANTO Vito LorenzoM4105103. 57. 18A.S.D. TEAM MURGIA BIKE SANTERAMO
253APRILE SalvatoreM6239103. 57. 33ASD M.T.B. CITTA DEGLI IMPERIALI
254SCHETTINI Antonio ValentinoM3207103. 57. 55A.S.D. CYCLON STORE.IT
255IGNATTI PaoloM1174103. 58. 13A.S.D. ATLETICA CASTELLANA FREEDOGS
256MODRONI RobertoM2163103. 58. 15A.S.D. ATLETICA CASTELLANA FREEDOGS
257MARCONI PaolaW2160103. 59. 17ASD MTB CASARANO
258AQUARO RobertoELMT295103. 59. 24RE-CYCLING BERNALDA
259LISI GiuseppeM6284103. 59. 53ASD NEW CYCLING TEAM
260QUATTROMINI DomenicoM2666103. 59. 55RE-CYCLING BERNALDA
261PALMIERI LuigiM2250104. 00. 26A.S.D. 5&9 BIKERS TURI
262DAMICIS MichelangeloM1324104. 00. 28APULIA ACTIVA ASD
263SILIBERTO NicolaM4231104. 00. 34GROTTAGLIE BIKE
264VELLA AntoninoM172104. 01. 03S.C. GLI ARDITI
265FRANCO GiovanniELMT10104. 01. 38ASD TEAM PUGLIABIKE
266LILLO Cosmo DamianoM4170104. 02. 54A.S.D. ATLETICA CASTELLANA FREEDOGS
267CASTIGLIONE MINISCHETTI FrancescoM1276104. 04. 48A.S.D. ATLETICO RUTIGLIANO
268SCIUSCIO MauroM2141104. 04. 51MELISSANO TEAM BIKE ASD
269ANASTASIA GiulioM1219104. 04. 51CYCLING RACE
270SANTORO TommasoM3369104. 05. 16TEAM OFF ROAD BIKE ASD
271PASSAB̀ LorenzoM5268104. 05. 26RE-CYCLING BERNALDA
272MOLINARO Luminita IonelaEWS874104. 05. 54ASD VELOCLUB TEMESA
273TASSELLI AndreaM1224104. 06. 49CYCLING RACE
274QUARTA SimonaW1267104. 06. 58ASD MTB CASARANO
275LOVINO MarcelloM3201104. 07. 36ASD TALOS
276NAPOLETANO RoccoM5312104. 08. 01A.S.D. MAXIMABIKE MTB
277PAONE GiovanniM339104. 09. 01S.C. GLI ARDITI
278COMPAGNONI RoccoM3576104. 09. 18A.S.D.BIKEPIONEERS
279SAVA DarioM5304104. 10. 44MELISSANO TEAM BIKE ASD
280REIBALDI VincenzoM4323104. 11. 17BIKE3 ASD
281CAPUTO DanieleM2220104. 13. 00CYCLING RACE
282SARACINO Adriano DomenicoM5619104. 13. 07ASD TEAM EUROBIKE
283GIANNOTTA MicheleM4107104. 13. 28ASD AMATORI PUTIGNANO
284CASTO LucioM2278104. 14. 15ASD AURISPA & C.
285DI NARDO DomenicoM5230104. 14. 20IRON BIKERS LANCIANO
286VIPERA GiuseppeM2155104. 16. 36BLACK LIONS MTB STATTE
287D ADAMO GianlucaM3965104. 16. 42A.S.D. SALENTOBIKE
288LENTI CamillaW260104. 17. 15ASD CICLOAMATORI AVIS BISCEGLIE
289SIMONE GiuseppeELMT221104. 17. 38CYCLING RACE
290VERNA AndreaM4682104. 17. 41SC CASAMASSIMA-LABICICLETTASTORE.IT
291GIANNANDREA CosimoM4106104. 18. 32ASD AMATORI PUTIGNANO
292PALAMÀ GabrieleM1621104. 19. 08ASD PRO RACING LECCE BIKE TEAM
293PULITO AngeloM5300104. 19. 53ASD BLACK LIONS MTB STATTE
294GENTILE UmbertoM2322104. 19. 53ASD BLACK LIONS MTB STATTE
295BRUNO CosimoM5242104. 19. 54ASD BLACK LIONS MTB STATTE
296MANOLIO AntonioM4321104. 20. 40A.S.D. HERACLEA BIKE-MARINO BICI & SPORT
297PIERGIANNI FrancescoM2235104. 21. 09GROTTAGLIE BIKE
298DETOMASO Angelo NatalinoM4173104. 21. 17A.S.D. ATLETICA CASTELLANA FREEDOGS
299TINELLI MassimoM2181104. 21. 19A.S.D. CYCLON-STORE.IT
300DEGIORGIO GiuseppeM2179104. 21. 28GRANBIKE VELO CLUB ASD
301MASELLI MassimilianoM3206104. 21. 48ASD TEAM 20 MIGLIA FOGGIA
302TORSELLO WalterM4222104. 22. 55CYCLING RACE
303CATTARO AdamoM4623104. 22. 56TEAM SERECO NOCINBICI
304DE DONNO GiancarloM3614104. 23. 01MAGLIE BIKE ASD
305RELLA GiovanniM2680104. 26. 08SC CASAMASSIMA-LABICICLETTASTORE.IT
306IACOBELLIS NicolaM3131104. 26. 09GRUPPO SPORTIVO ESERCITO
307DELLATTI Vito AntonioM5210104. 26. 39ASD GSC 2001 - MANDURIA
308DE BARTOLOMEO Mario FabrizioM4198104. 28. 49MTB TARANTO BIKERS
309BARBIERI DomenicoM390104. 29. 44S.C. GLI ARDITI
310TAFONE VincenzoM551104. 31. 43ASD CICLOAMATORI AVIS BISCEGLIE
311CAPOGROSSO PaoloM4194104. 31. 58ASD GSC 2001 - MANDURIA
312LOVECCHIO NicolaELMT146104. 33. 01ADS PENTATHLON
313GIANNELLI TommasoM5140104. 33. 33MELISSANO TEAM BIKE ASD
314FRACCAROLI GiampietroM3308104. 33. 40BIKE3 ASD
315FUMAROLA VitoM5641104. 36. 40ASD TEAM BIKE MARTINA FRANCA
316BASILE AntonioM4129104. 36. 42ASD TEAM BIKE MARTINA FRANCA
317CAROLI GiuseppeM5653104. 36. 42CICLISPORT2000 FOCUS BIKES TEAM
318LABATE Antonio GennaroM658104. 38. 28ASD CHIALA CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDO
319MAFFEI FrancescoM5111104. 41. 21ASD CHIALÀ CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDO
320PANZERA FabioM6159104. 43. 49ALBATROS TEAM BIKE NARD̉
321DE BENEDICTIS Carlo AntonioM5227104. 45. 01IRON BIKERS LANCIANO
322MARINI GianfrancoM2241104. 45. 24ASD BLACK LIONS MTB STATTE
323ROSSI DonatoM6251104. 45. 56A.S.D. 5&9 BIKERS TURI
324GALLO AntonioM6150104. 48. 23ASD PENTATHLON
325MOSCOGIURI GiovanniM4187104. 56. 10ASD GSC 2001 - MANDURIA
326ANGELILLO DomenicoM4252104. 56. 39A.S.D. 5&9 BIKERS TURI
327MANCO MarcelloM3577104. 57. 19A.S.D.BIKEPIONEERS
328CONTE Rodolfo *M6139105. 04. 08MELISSANO TEAM BIKE ASD
329PELULLO FrancescoM4310105. 11. 50BIKE3 ASD
330CANNONE Matteo GerardoM4309105. 11. 51BIKE3 ASD
331MASCIOPINTO Francesco PaoloM6318105. 11. 54A.S.D. SAN DONACI BIKE
332STELLA CosimoM5199105. 18. 16MTB TARANTO BIKERS
333DEL FIORE LorisM4136105. 23. 53MTB GROUP MATINO
334ORLANDO IppazioM3301105. 31. 07ASD BLACK LIONS MTB STATTE
335LOLIVA DanieleM2166105. 31. 30A.S.D. ATLETICA CASTELLANA FREEDOGS

ELITE

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1DI MARCO DavideEL2102. 34. 05TEAM BIKE CIVITAVECCHIA
2DEGIOIA Angelo BonaventuraEL6102. 52. 46+18.41A.S.D TEAM VEJUS
3PALMIOTTO VincenzoEL4103. 10. 20+36.15SCAPIN SOUDAL PRO RACING TEAM
4ABRUZZESE DomenicoEL5103. 37. 26ASD F. MOSER CYCLING TEAM

ELITE MASTER SPORT

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1PELLEGRINO GiuseppeELMT144102. 42. 20+08.15ASD BIKE TEAM NICOLOSI
2CAMPAIOLA MassimoELMT8102. 47. 45+13.40CUBULTERIA BIKE
3OZZA FrancescoELMT11102. 52. 35+18.30CICLISPORT2000 FOCUS BIKE TEAM
4INGROSSO GiulioELMT12102. 54. 07+20.02ASD PRO RACING LECCE BIKE TEAM
5LATERZA RobertoELMT600102. 58. 24+24.19ASD NRG BIKE
6LISI StefanoELMT255102. 59. 42+25.37ASD CHIALÀ CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDO
7BIANCO VitantonioELMT9103. 04. 07+30.02ASD AMATORI PUTIGNANO
8PASTORE GiuseppeELMT124103. 04. 15+30.10A.S.D. BIKING TEAM CASSANO
9TODISCO GiuseppeELMT66103. 06. 07+32.02SCAPIN SOUDAL PRO RACING TEAM
10LEO FrancescoELMT656103. 07. 30+33.25CICLISPORT2000 FOCUS BIKES TEAM
11SCHENA CosimoELMT62103. 18. 21+44.16ASD AMATORI PUTIGNANO
12VESTITA GiuseppeELMT651103. 20. 02+45.57CICLISPORT2000 FOCUS BIKES TEAM
13MARRA RaffaeleELMT669103. 20. 33+46.28RHBIKE TEAM
14CICCONE FrancescoELMT283103. 21. 55+47.50ASD NEW CYCLING TEAM
15SALVATI EnricoELMT602103. 22. 32+48.27ASD TUTTOBICI ROMANO
16RUSSO AntonioELMT297103. 23. 05+49.00ASD MTB CASARANO
17D ALOIA AntonioELMT663103. 24. 52+50.47CUBULTERIA BIKE
18RINALDI GiovanniELMT63103. 27. 33+53.28ASD AMATORI PUTIGNANO
19CAMPAGNA GiuseppeELMT216103. 31. 42+57.37ASD SEI SPORT
20NAPOLETANO DanieleELMT605103. 33. 18+59.13ASD SEI SPORT
21PETTICO GiuseppeELMT248103. 47. 35A.S.D. 5&9 BIKERS TURI
22SFORZA GiuseppeELMT646103. 53. 52ASD TEAM BIKE MARTINA FRANCA
23MOLITERNI LorenzoELMT968103. 57. 17ERACLE MTB
24AQUARO RobertoELMT295103. 59. 24RE-CYCLING BERNALDA
25FRANCO GiovanniELMT10104. 01. 38ASD TEAM PUGLIABIKE
26SIMONE GiuseppeELMT221104. 17. 38CYCLING RACE
27LOVECCHIO NicolaELMT146104. 33. 01ADS PENTATHLON

DONNE MASTER SPORT

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1MOLINARO Luminita IonelaEWS874104. 05. 54ASD VELOCLUB TEMESA

MASTER 1

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1CATTEDRA CosimoM1597102. 48. 36+14.31ASD NRG BIKE
2PALAMÀ GiulioM116102. 49. 28+15.23ASD PRO RACING LECCE BIKE TEAM
3MARTELLOTTA GiandomenicoM1683102. 50. 05+16.00TEAM SERECO NOCINBICI
4GRECO ManueleM1240102. 50. 56+16.51ASD MONDO SPORT
5STELLATO VincenzoM1149102. 52. 43+18.38A.S.D SPLINTER BIKE
6ATTANASI SalvatoreM1652102. 54. 20+20.15CICLISPORT2000 FOCUS BIKES TEAM
7DE SIMONE LorenzoM113102. 55. 40+21.35CICLISPORT2000 FOCUS BIKES TEAM
8NOVELLA FerdinandoM115102. 56. 16+22.11ASD BIKE & SPORT TEAM
9MANGIA MarioM1573102. 58. 15+24.10ASD TEAM BIKE GALATINA
10ETTORRE GiuseppeM1574102. 59. 44+25.39ECOSTORE BIKE GROTTAGLIE
11AMENDOLA CarmineM121103. 00. 51+26.46ASD BIKE & SPORT TEAM
12FELICE AngeloM1256103. 03. 42+29.37ASD CHIALÀ CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDO
13ARCADIO PiergiuseppeM1654103. 03. 43+29.38CICLISPORT2000 FOCUS BIKES TEAM
14BAVONE AlessandroM119103. 08. 05+34.00ASD AURISPA & C.
15CARRIERO FabioM114103. 09. 15+35.10CICLISPORT2000 FOCUS BIKES TEAM
16DITOMA GiandomenicoM1599103. 14. 44+40.39ASD NRG BIKE
17BORTONE Carlo AlbertoM120103. 15. 34+41.29ASD AURISPA & C.
18PAGANO FedericoM1655103. 16. 03+41.58CICLISPORT2000 FOCUS BIKES TEAM
19MELCORE PaoloM1148103. 16. 16+42.11CICLISTICA LA LECCESE
20PALMISANO StefanoM1112103. 17. 31+43.26ASD CHIALÀ CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDO
21URSO MicheleM1178103. 18. 22+44.17ASD TEAM PUGLIABIKE
22CARRIERI VincenzoM1629103. 20. 02+45.57CICLISPORT2000 FOCUS BIKES TEAM
23CORVAGLIA MarcoM1697103. 20. 12+46.07ASD AURISPA & CO
24ROSATI FrancescoM1603103. 20. 27+46.22A.S.D. CYCLON-STORE.IT
25PAGLIARO GiuseppeM117103. 24. 22+50.17CUBULTERIA BIKE
26MASTROPASQUA AntonioM1570103. 24. 43+50.38ASD SPORTOGETHER - NOCI
27D AMICO DonatoM1691103. 26. 26+52.21ASD NARDUCCI
28MICCOLIS AntonelloM168103. 27. 34+53.29A.S.D. CYCLON-STORE.IT
29MANARA ClaudioM1688103. 29. 48+55.43ASD MTB CASARANO
30GALA MaurizioM170103. 33. 15+59.10ASD SALENTOBIKE
31DADDABBO GinoM1152103. 33. 28+59.23A.S.D. ATLETICO RUTIGLIANO
32MOLITERNO MartinoM1218103. 33. 42+59.37ASD SEI SPORT
33DE MAURO AndreaM1236103. 34. 01+59.56ASD M.T.B. CITTA DEGLI IMPERIALI
34PADULA AlessandroM1229103. 34. 01+59.56ASD M.T.B. CITTA DEGLI IMPERIALI
35PALMISANO DonatoM1262103. 34. 25A.S.D. LOCOROTONDO
36TAFURI CiroM118103. 36. 31ASD BIKE & SPORT TEAM
37FISTETTO Salvatore EmanueleM1189103. 37. 22ASD GSC 2001 - MANDURIA
38TAGARELLI DomenicoM1281103. 37. 39A.S.D ATLETICO RUTIGLIANO
39SCORRANO MarcoM1287103. 46. 15ASD MTB CASARANO
40MICCOLIS FrancescoM1138103. 50. 02ASD SPORTOGETHER - NOCI
41MALAGNINO Remo RoccoM1289103. 50. 37ASD AURISPA & C.
42PUZZOVIO DanieleM1616103. 56. 19MAGLIE BIKE ASD
43GIACCARI SimoneM1233103. 57. 11GROTTAGLIE BIKE
44IGNATTI PaoloM1174103. 58. 13A.S.D. ATLETICA CASTELLANA FREEDOGS
45DAMICIS MichelangeloM1324104. 00. 28APULIA ACTIVA ASD
46VELLA AntoninoM172104. 01. 03S.C. GLI ARDITI
47CASTIGLIONE MINISCHETTI FrancescoM1276104. 04. 48A.S.D. ATLETICO RUTIGLIANO
48ANASTASIA GiulioM1219104. 04. 51CYCLING RACE
49TASSELLI AndreaM1224104. 06. 49CYCLING RACE
50PALAMÀ GabrieleM1621104. 19. 08ASD PRO RACING LECCE BIKE TEAM

MASTER 2

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1FERRITTO LuigiM230102. 41. 38+07.33FRW FACTORY
2SEMERARO PasqualeM222102. 42. 35+08.30ASD NARDELLI SPORT TOTAL BIKE
3CARNEVALE ItaloM2620102. 47. 15+13.10ASD VELOCLUB TEMESA
4ZARLI GiuseppeM226102. 50. 49+16.44CUBULTERIA BIKE
5RUBINO SabatoM2320102. 54. 34+20.29ASD BIKE & SPORT TEAM
6VITULLI DanieleM232102. 54. 44+20.39GRUPPO SPORTIVO ESERCITO
7CONVERTINO NicolaM2302102. 55. 16+21.11ASD M.T.B. CITTA DEGLI IMPERIALI
8DE CAROLIS AntonioM2237102. 58. 08+24.03GROTTAGLIE BIKE
9VERNA FrancescoM229102. 58. 44+24.39A.S.D. MAXIMABIKE MTB
10LEO ClaudioM249102. 58. 44+24.39ASD TEAM EUROBIKE
11MELE Pier FrancescoM2246102. 59. 59+25.54"A. NARDUCCI" TEAM EDIL L. COFANO
12LOTESORIERE MimmoM2346103. 00. 49+26.44A.S.D. CYCLON-STORE.IT
13DEL REGNO VincenzoM227103. 01. 53+27.48ASD BIKE & SPORT TEAM
14GATTI NicoM2689103. 02. 36+28.31VELO CLUB ADELFIA
15GUIDA BerardinoM2306103. 06. 04+31.59RE-CYCLING BERNALDA
16DAPRILE FulvioM274103. 13. 34+39.29ASD AMATORI PUTIGNANO
17SORGINI LucaM2130103. 16. 30+42.25ASD BICIMANIA FOSSACESIA
18ALBERGA Giuseppe ClaudioM2674103. 17. 48+43.43ORME BIKE EXTREME
19CHEZZI AntonioM2571103. 18. 22+44.17SOC. CICLISTICA ARADEINA
20MANCINI GiacomoM2290103. 20. 08+46.03POLISPORT CICLO CLUB FASANO
21DE CARO Tommaso MarcoM2128103. 20. 25+46.20A.S.D. ATLETICO RUTIGLIANO
22LEONETTI MassimilianoM2293103. 26. 05+52.00ASD XMANIA MTB
23IMBRIANI MauroM2175103. 26. 33+52.28ASCD PEDALCLUB TREPUZZI
24SAGGESE RaffaeleM2685103. 26. 37+52.32CUBULTERIA BIKE
25DE IACO SalvatoreM2696103. 26. 41+52.36ASD AURISPA & CO
26SATALINO GiuseppeM2212103. 27. 06+53.01ASD SEI SPORT
27ORSINI AlessandroM2223103. 29. 19+55.14ASD MTB CASARANO
28MINISTRINI AndreaM277103. 30. 39+56.34MTB CLUB SPOLETO
29SATURNO MicheleM228103. 31. 41+57.36ASD BIKE & SPORT TEAM
30TRITTA EmanueleM2292103. 32. 20+58.15ASD XMANIA MTB
31MUSCHITIELLO NicolaM2681103. 32. 30+58.25SC CASAMASSIMA-LABICICLETTASTORE.IT
32CARNEVALE MauroM225103. 32. 58+58.53CICLOAMATORI FONDI
33DIGIORGIO Vito RenzoM2204103. 33. 23+59.18GRUPPO SPORTIVO ESERCITO
34LAPORTA Cosimo LorenzoM2165103. 34. 45BIKE SAN MARZANO DI SAN GIUSEPPE A.T.
35PINTO MicheleM2575103. 36. 45ECOSTORE BIKE GROTTAGLIE
36AMODEI AlessandroM2164103. 37. 25A.S.D. ATLETICA CASTELLANA FREEDOGS
37TAGLIENTE OttavioM2645103. 37. 38ASD TEAM BIKE MARTINA FRANCA
38D ORAZIO GianluigiM2280103. 37. 41A.S.D. CYCLON-STORE.IT
39PACIELLO Vito AntonioM2214103. 39. 11ASD SEI SPORT
40DE PALO FabrizioM2303103. 40. 25SCAPIN SOUDAL PRO RACING TEAM
41CORVAGLIA CesareM2607103. 42. 42MAGLIE BIKE ASD
42BACCARO VitoM2254103. 45. 06A.S.D. LOCOROTONDO
43INTINI DomenicoM2606103. 45. 20ASD SEI SPORT
44LACARBONARA CosimoM275103. 45. 42ASD CHIALÀ CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDO
45POPOLIZIO LucaM2345103. 45. 48TRIAGE
46DIVANNO VitoM2208103. 47. 55SCAPIN SOUDAL PRO RACING TEAM
47ARMILLIS GianlucaM231103. 55. 10A.S.D. DOMINASUD
48PETRELLI CosimoM2642103. 55. 46ASD TEAM BIKE MARTINA FRANCA
49CALABRETTO GiuseppeM2260103. 55. 50A.S.D. LOCOROTONDO
50MODRONI RobertoM2163103. 58. 15A.S.D. ATLETICA CASTELLANA FREEDOGS
51QUATTROMINI DomenicoM2666103. 59. 55RE-CYCLING BERNALDA
52PALMIERI LuigiM2250104. 00. 26A.S.D. 5&9 BIKERS TURI
53SCIUSCIO MauroM2141104. 04. 51MELISSANO TEAM BIKE ASD
54CAPUTO DanieleM2220104. 13. 00CYCLING RACE
55CASTO LucioM2278104. 14. 15ASD AURISPA & C.
56VIPERA GiuseppeM2155104. 16. 36BLACK LIONS MTB STATTE
57GENTILE UmbertoM2322104. 19. 53ASD BLACK LIONS MTB STATTE
58PIERGIANNI FrancescoM2235104. 21. 09GROTTAGLIE BIKE
59TINELLI MassimoM2181104. 21. 19A.S.D. CYCLON-STORE.IT
60DEGIORGIO GiuseppeM2179104. 21. 28GRANBIKE VELO CLUB ASD
61RELLA GiovanniM2680104. 26. 08SC CASAMASSIMA-LABICICLETTASTORE.IT
62MARINI GianfrancoM2241104. 45. 24ASD BLACK LIONS MTB STATTE
63LOLIVA DanieleM2166105. 31. 30A.S.D. ATLETICA CASTELLANA FREEDOGS

MASTER 3

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1DELLI NOCI AndreaM334102. 39. 48+05.43A.S.D. CYCLON-STORE.IT
2FITTIPALDI AlessandroM333102. 42. 56+08.51CICLISPORT2000 FOCUS BIKES TEAM
3DE LEO MassimilianoM335102. 44. 48+10.43A.S.D. CYCLON-STORE.IT
4BONGALLINO PietroM3366102. 49. 28+15.23A.S.D. TEAM MURGIA BIKE SANTERAMO
5PALADINO AntonioM3299102. 50. 44+16.39RHBIKE TEAM
6ANGELINI ErnestoM3244102. 53. 50+19.45"A. NARDUCCI" TEAM EDIL L. COFANO
7MASECCHIA GiovanniM3253103. 07. 16+33.11MILANO CICLI CBKS
8TAMBORINO MicheleM3617103. 07. 26+33.21MAGLIE BIKE ASD
9DI TANO PierluigiM3598103. 07. 33+33.28ASD NRG BIKE
10BALESTRA PietroM3232103. 07. 45+33.40ASD M.T.B. CITTA DEGLI IMPERIALI
11MONTRONE CesareM3601103. 07. 50+33.45ASD NRG BIKE
12LIPPOLIS GianvitoM380103. 08. 44+34.39ASD AMATORI PUTIGNANO
13MARTINI GianfrancoM383103. 11. 53+37.48ASD CHIALÀ CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDO
14LOVECCHIO AntonioM3371103. 12. 34+38.29A.S.D. CYCLON-STORE.IT
15CICERO MauroM3695103. 12. 50+38.45ASD ROMANELLI BIKE
16SCHIAVANO RogerM336103. 16. 40+42.35A.S.D.BIKEPIONEERS
17SANTESE VincenzoM3694103. 17. 04+42.59G.C. PICONESE MELENDUGNO
18DONGIOVANNI FortunatoM337103. 17. 37+43.32A.S.D.BIKEPIONEERS
19SABATO RonoldoM3277103. 18. 00+43.55ASD MTB CASARANO
20LOMBARI RobertoM338103. 19. 21+45.16CUBULTERIA BIKE
21TORTORELLI PaoloM3675103. 21. 06+47.01ORME BIKE EXTREME
22RUSSO AlfredoM3314103. 21. 30+47.25ASD FUORISOGLIA
23LEOGRANDE GaetanoM387103. 21. 44+47.39RHBIKE TEAM
24DE PALMA MassimilianoM3184103. 23. 48+49.43TEAM OROVERDE BTONTO
25LINCIANO PantaleoM3698103. 27. 53+53.48A.S.D. MTB CASARANO
26AMODEI VitoM3169103. 27. 56+53.51A.S.D. ATLETICA CASTELLANA FREEDOGS
27GUARNIERI AntoninoM3687103. 28. 07+54.02ASD CHIALÀ CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDO
28SFRECOLA SavinoM3365103. 28. 27+54.22TEAM OFF ROAD BIKE ASD
29D AMICIS LuigiM3188103. 29. 28+55.23ASD GSC 2001 - MANDURIA
30LORUSSO RaffaeleM3604103. 31. 46+57.41ASD SEI SPORT
31RAGNATELA RuggieroM3359103. 32. 37+58.32TEAM OFF ROAD BIKE ASD
32VASCA GaetanoM3625103. 34. 27TEAM SERECO NOCINBICI
33MANGIA GianlucaM3581103. 35. 39ASD TEAM BIKE GALATINA
34MATERA ClaudioM3640103. 35. 52ASD TEAM EUROBIKE
35LACAVA CarmeloM3579103. 37. 25ECOSTORE BIKE GROTTAGLIE
36PUGLIESE AngeloM378103. 38. 39ASD AMATORI PUTIGNANO
37LATTARULO RobertoM392103. 39. 08A.S.D. TEAM MURGIA BIKE SANTERAMO
38UNGARO VitoM3127103. 40. 22ASD MTB CLUB BARI
39D AMBROSIO GaetanoM391103. 41. 09A.S.D. TALENT BIKE
40GENTILE VitoM3569103. 41. 15ASD SPORTOGETHER - NOCI
41SCAVONE PasqualeM3147103. 41. 28TITOBIKE
42DE PADOVA AndreaM3238103. 41. 30ASD M.T.B. CITTA DEGLI IMPERIALI
43DE CATALDO VitoM381103. 41. 30ASD AMATORI PUTIGNANO
44ANCHORA LuigiM3609103. 41. 43MAGLIE BIKE ASD
45STEFANELLI FabrizioM3137103. 42. 07MTB GROUP MATINO
46SORINO GianpaoloM3213103. 43. 48ASD SEI SPORT
47CASTELLANO NicolaM3126103. 44. 48A.S.D. MAXIMABIKE MTB
48BOSCO VincenzoM3132103. 45. 17GRUPPO SPORTIVO ESERCITO
49GALLITELLI DomenicoM3305103. 46. 24RE-CYCLING BERNALDA
50MASTROIANNI Corrado AlbertoM3269103. 47. 17ASD EXPLORERS CATANZARO
51GIACOVAZZO GiovanniM3261103. 53. 10A.S.D. LOCOROTONDO
52GOZZOLI CorradoM3612103. 55. 51MAGLIE BIKE ASD
53SCHETTINI Antonio ValentinoM3207103. 57. 55A.S.D. CYCLON STORE.IT
54SANTORO TommasoM3369104. 05. 16TEAM OFF ROAD BIKE ASD
55LOVINO MarcelloM3201104. 07. 36ASD TALOS
56PAONE GiovanniM339104. 09. 01S.C. GLI ARDITI
57COMPAGNONI RoccoM3576104. 09. 18A.S.D.BIKEPIONEERS
58D ADAMO GianlucaM3965104. 16. 42A.S.D. SALENTOBIKE
59MASELLI MassimilianoM3206104. 21. 48ASD TEAM 20 MIGLIA FOGGIA
60DE DONNO GiancarloM3614104. 23. 01MAGLIE BIKE ASD
61IACOBELLIS NicolaM3131104. 26. 09GRUPPO SPORTIVO ESERCITO
62BARBIERI DomenicoM390104. 29. 44S.C. GLI ARDITI
63FRACCAROLI GiampietroM3308104. 33. 40BIKE3 ASD
64MANCO MarcelloM3577104. 57. 19A.S.D.BIKEPIONEERS
65ORLANDO IppazioM3301105. 31. 07ASD BLACK LIONS MTB STATTE

MASTER 4

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1MANTI DarioM443102. 55. 42+21.37A.S.D. CYCLON-STORE.IT
2SFORZA AntonioM440102. 58. 07+24.02ORME BIKE EXTREME
3DEL VECCHIO DomenicoM4122103. 00. 02+25.57ASD TEAM EUROBIKE
4PALMISANO FrancescoM493103. 02. 15+28.10ASD CHIALÀ CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDO
5AVERSA VincenzoM448103. 03. 44+29.39ASD SUPER TEAM PEDALA
6ROMANELLI MartinoM497103. 04. 54+30.49CICLISPORT2000 FOCUS BIKES TEAM
7DE DONNO LucianoM442103. 07. 13+33.08ASD MONDO SPORT
8FRANCAVILLA MicheleM444103. 07. 42+33.37SCAPIN-SOUDAL PRO RACING TEAM
9ZILLI PierluigiM446103. 07. 43+33.38CICLISTICA VERNOLESE
10DANIELE RenatoM4101103. 08. 02+33.57ASD VIBO BIKERS SKATENATI
11SGOBBA Vito SanteM4391103. 08. 31+34.26ASD TEAM EUROBIKE
12DEL COCO AlessandroM445103. 09. 24+35.19CICLISTICA VERNOLESE
13PICCOLI PasqualeM4103103. 09. 31+35.26ASD CHIALÀ CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDO
14RENNA GilbertoM447103. 09. 46+35.41ASD BIKE PIONEERS
15ALTAMURA PaoloM4971103. 13. 27+39.22BAMBANA BIKE
16LIOTINO Vito LorenzoM4143103. 13. 45+39.40A.S.D. CYCLON-STORE.IT
17DEL VISCIO LeonardoM4158103. 14. 29+40.24A.S.D. CELESTE KENTO AVVENIA
18CAPURSO VitoM4133103. 16. 27+42.22GRUPPO SPORTIVO ESERCITO
19SABATO RodrigoM4288103. 18. 15+44.10ASD BIKE PIONEERS
20PERSANO SalvatoreM4615103. 21. 13+47.08MAGLIE BIKE ASD
21COFANO AugustoM4110103. 21. 19+47.14CICLISTICA VERNOLESE
22TRIFOGLI FlavianoM4568103. 25. 53+51.48ASD SPORTOGETHER - NOCI
23DIMONOPOLI CosimoM4100103. 27. 30+53.25ASD GSC 2001 - MANDURIA
24MANARA AntonioM4582103. 29. 47+55.42GSC ADRIANO DE ZAN
25MASSARI AntonioM495103. 32. 58+58.53ASD GSC 2001 - MANDURIA
26PASCALE Paolo GiuseppeM4108103. 34. 39ASD AMATORI PUTIGNANO
27CAPONE FrancoM4151103. 35. 32A.S.D.BIKEPIONEERS
28ALIANELLI FrancescoM4294103. 39. 05RE-CYCLING BERNALDA
29DI TOMMASO CosimoM4258103. 42. 58ASD CHIALÀ CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDO
30PIZZALEO DomenicoM496103. 43. 20ASD GSC 2001 - MANDURIA
31MURCIANO GiuseppeM4145103. 44. 03MTB TARANTO BIKERS
32PINTO PasqualeM4104103. 44. 22ASD CHIALÀ CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDO
33CARELLA GiuseppeM4622103. 44. 47VELO CLUB ADELFIA
34QUARANTA FrancescoM4580103. 45. 21ECOSTORE BIKE GROTTAGLIE
35DENTAMARO LeonardoM4626103. 46. 25TEAM SERECO NOCINBICI
36VINCIGUERRA AntonioM4215103. 47. 21ASD SEI SPORT
37CARUCCI AngeloM4644103. 47. 42ASD TEAM BIKE MARTINA FRANCA
38PETRUZZI MarianoM4291103. 47. 49ASD AMATORI PUTIGNANO
39MARTUCCI SimoneM4624103. 48. 40TEAM SERECO NOCINBICI
40BOTOLINI NicolaM4225103. 49. 37IRON BIKERS LANCIANO
41VENTRELLA SergioM4102103. 51. 19ASD AMATORI PUTIGNANO
42DEANGELIS AntonioM4209103. 53. 06ASD GSC 2001 - MANDURIA
43PAYA JuanM4176103. 55. 36MTB TARANTO BIKERS
44FUMAROLA FrancescoM4643103. 55. 47ASD TEAM BIKE MARTINA FRANCA
45DISANTO Vito LorenzoM4105103. 57. 18A.S.D. TEAM MURGIA BIKE SANTERAMO
46SILIBERTO NicolaM4231104. 00. 34GROTTAGLIE BIKE
47LILLO Cosmo DamianoM4170104. 02. 54A.S.D. ATLETICA CASTELLANA FREEDOGS
48REIBALDI VincenzoM4323104. 11. 17BIKE3 ASD
49GIANNOTTA MicheleM4107104. 13. 28ASD AMATORI PUTIGNANO
50VERNA AndreaM4682104. 17. 41SC CASAMASSIMA-LABICICLETTASTORE.IT
51GIANNANDREA CosimoM4106104. 18. 32ASD AMATORI PUTIGNANO
52MANOLIO AntonioM4321104. 20. 40A.S.D. HERACLEA BIKE-MARINO BICI & SPORT
53DETOMASO Angelo NatalinoM4173104. 21. 17A.S.D. ATLETICA CASTELLANA FREEDOGS
54TORSELLO WalterM4222104. 22. 55CYCLING RACE
55CATTARO AdamoM4623104. 22. 56TEAM SERECO NOCINBICI
56DE BARTOLOMEO Mario FabrizioM4198104. 28. 49MTB TARANTO BIKERS
57CAPOGROSSO PaoloM4194104. 31. 58ASD GSC 2001 - MANDURIA
58BASILE AntonioM4129104. 36. 42ASD TEAM BIKE MARTINA FRANCA
59MOSCOGIURI GiovanniM4187104. 56. 10ASD GSC 2001 - MANDURIA
60ANGELILLO DomenicoM4252104. 56. 39A.S.D. 5&9 BIKERS TURI
61PELULLO FrancescoM4310105. 11. 50BIKE3 ASD
62CANNONE Matteo GerardoM4309105. 11. 51BIKE3 ASD
63DEL FIORE LorisM4136105. 23. 53MTB GROUP MATINO

MASTER 5

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1PALMITESSA GirolamoM5559103. 04. 16+30.11ASD TEAM EUROBIKE
2GINOCCHIO RaffaeleM550103. 05. 10+31.05CUBULTERIA BIKE
3MUSCI FrancescoM5270103. 12. 25+38.20A.S.D. ROMANELLI BIKE
4ZITO GiovanniM5556103. 12. 43+38.38A.S.D. CYCLON-STORE.IT
5DI RENZO RosarioM553103. 18. 15+44.10ASD VIBO BIKERS SKATENATI
6MONTANARO GregorioM5115103. 21. 25+47.20ASD GSC 2001 - MANDURIA
7SILVESTRI FabioM5114103. 22. 47+48.42CICLISTICA VERNOLESE
8MARINO PasqualeM5116103. 25. 52+51.47A.S.D. HERACLEA BIKE-MARINO BICI & SPORT
9PALMISANO AntonioM5628103. 27. 28+53.23TEAM SERECO NOCINBICI
10BIRARDI GiovanniM5679103. 29. 01+54.56SC CASAMASSIMA-LABICICLETTASTORE.IT
11GIORGIO GiuseppeM5667103. 34. 55RHBIKE TEAM
12ALTOMARE AntoninoM552103. 38. 44ASD VIBO BIKERS SKATENATI
13DI MATTIA PietroM5228103. 44. 55IRON BIKERS LANCIANO
14ZULLI FaustoM5639103. 44. 56D ORSOGNA RACING TEAM - LANCIANO
15ABBAGNATO StefanoM5154103. 46. 26CICLISTICA VERNOLESE
16MALLARDI AntonioM5156103. 47. 41TRIAGE
17CARISSIMO TommasoM5118103. 48. 34A.S.D. MAXIMABIKE MTB
18SALDARELLI PasqualeM5202103. 50. 23ASD TALOS
19LIGORIO GiuseppeM5249103. 54. 54A.S.D. 5&9 BIKERS TURI
20D ANTONIO Paolo SandroM5226103. 57. 04IRON BIKERS LANCIANO
21PASSAB̀ LorenzoM5268104. 05. 26RE-CYCLING BERNALDA
22NAPOLETANO RoccoM5312104. 08. 01A.S.D. MAXIMABIKE MTB
23SAVA DarioM5304104. 10. 44MELISSANO TEAM BIKE ASD
24SARACINO Adriano DomenicoM5619104. 13. 07ASD TEAM EUROBIKE
25DI NARDO DomenicoM5230104. 14. 20IRON BIKERS LANCIANO
26PULITO AngeloM5300104. 19. 53ASD BLACK LIONS MTB STATTE
27BRUNO CosimoM5242104. 19. 54ASD BLACK LIONS MTB STATTE
28DELLATTI Vito AntonioM5210104. 26. 39ASD GSC 2001 - MANDURIA
29TAFONE VincenzoM551104. 31. 43ASD CICLOAMATORI AVIS BISCEGLIE
30GIANNELLI TommasoM5140104. 33. 33MELISSANO TEAM BIKE ASD
31FUMAROLA VitoM5641104. 36. 40ASD TEAM BIKE MARTINA FRANCA
32CAROLI GiuseppeM5653104. 36. 42CICLISPORT2000 FOCUS BIKES TEAM
33MAFFEI FrancescoM5111104. 41. 21ASD CHIALÀ CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDO
34DE BENEDICTIS Carlo AntonioM5227104. 45. 01IRON BIKERS LANCIANO
35STELLA CosimoM5199105. 18. 16MTB TARANTO BIKERS

MASTER 6

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1POTENZA GiovanniM657103. 15. 01+40.56ASD MTB CASARANO
2LAZZAZZARA Giuseppe *M6566103. 15. 13+41.08G.C. FAUSTO COPPI ACQUAVIVA
3MARCANTONIO Gino **M655103. 21. 14+47.09CICLOAMATORI FONDI
4BIASOLI Guido *M656103. 22. 59+48.54TEAM FERRARA BIKE
5RADOGNA Pasquale *M6676103. 26. 29+52.24SC CASAMASSIMA-LABICICLETTASTORE.IT
6SANNICANDRO VincenzoM6967103. 29. 17+55.12A.S.D. VELOSPRINT BITONTO
7BARBARO Tommaso **M6560103. 37. 39G.S.C.BASER DILETTANTISTICO
8CAMPANILE GiuseppeM6610103. 44. 03MAGLIE BIKE ASD
9RINALDI FrancescoM6120103. 49. 08G.S.C.BASER DILETTANTISTICO
10PAGLIARULO GiuseppeM6119103. 51. 08ASD AMATORI PUTIGNANO
11LA VECCHIA Francesco *M654103. 52. 39CUBULTERIA BIKE
12GERNONE GiuseppeM6596103. 53. 11ASD MTB CLUB BARI
13APRILE SalvatoreM6239103. 57. 33ASD M.T.B. CITTA DEGLI IMPERIALI
14LISI GiuseppeM6284103. 59. 53ASD NEW CYCLING TEAM
15LABATE Antonio GennaroM658104. 38. 28ASD CHIALA CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDO
16PANZERA FabioM6159104. 43. 49ALBATROS TEAM BIKE NARD̉
17ROSSI DonatoM6251104. 45. 56A.S.D. 5&9 BIKERS TURI
18GALLO AntonioM6150104. 48. 23ASD PENTATHLON
19CONTE Rodolfo *M6139105. 04. 08MELISSANO TEAM BIKE ASD
20MASCIOPINTO Francesco PaoloM6318105. 11. 54A.S.D. SAN DONACI BIKE

UNDER 23

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1DIAFERIA MicheleUN7103. 37. 26ASD F. MOSER CYCLING TEAM

DONNE AMATORI 1

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1QUARTA SimonaW1267104. 06. 58ASD MTB CASARANO

DONNE AMATORI 2

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1TROPIANO PatriziaW2627103. 26. 42+52.37TEAM SERECO NOCINBICI
2LAZZARI Maria RosariaW2177103. 50. 16ASD MTB CASARANO
3CAPONE AntonellaW259103. 54. 19A.S.D. CYCLON-STORE.IT
4MARCONI PaolaW2160103. 59. 17ASD MTB CASARANO
5LENTI CamillaW260104. 17. 15ASD CICLOAMATORI AVIS BISCEGLIE

successiva »

XC La Torre