7° Marathon Foresta Mercadante

Cassano delle Murge (BA) - 31 Maggio 2015

ASD Biking Team Cassano
Timing by HOT Laps


posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1LOSACCO EmanueleELMT729101. 55. 33TEAM AMICINBICI LOSACCO BIKE
2CARRER Maurizio LuigiM4389101. 58. 55+03.22ASD TEAM EUROBIKE
3PASTUSHENKO YanELMT732102. 00. 36+05.03UCD RIONERO IL VELOCIFERO
4GIULIANI MattiaJMT705102. 00. 53+05.20ASD TEAM BIKE MARTINA FRANCA
5CATALANO DavideM2782102. 01. 53+06.20UNIONE CICLISTICA FOGGIA
6CECI GirolamoJMT706102. 05. 58+10.25TEAM EVOLUZIONE
7TRISOLINO MassimoM1752102. 07. 09+11.36ASD M.T.B. CITTA DEGLI IMPERIALI
8PATRUNO FrancescoELMT325102. 07. 13+11.40ASD TEAM EUROBIKE
9CONVERTINO DomenicoM3819102. 08. 35+13.02ASD M.T.B. CITTA DEGLI IMPERIALI
10DITARANTO MaurizioELMT728102. 09. 25+13.52A.S.D. TALENT BIKE
11PERNIOLA RaffaeleELMT723102. 09. 50+14.17VELO CLUB ADELFIA
12ALBERGA AntonioELMT879102. 13. 22+17.49ORME BIKE EXTREME
13MUCIACCIA VitoELMT725102. 14. 20+18.47A.S.D. MAGNA ROTA
14LORUSSO AntonioM5749102. 14. 29+18.56ASD CHIALĄ CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDO
15LAMENDOLA PietroM4850102. 14. 36+19.03ASD M.T.B. CITTA DEGLI IMPERIALI
16VALENTINI MaurizioM3807102. 15. 35+20.02MAGLIE BIKE ASD
17MONACO CosimoM1743102. 16. 00+20.27ASD TEAM PUGLIABIKE
18PILLININI CristianM2785102. 16. 13+20.40RHBIKE TEAM
19ATTANASI DomenicoM4849102. 16. 16+20.43ASD MTB FRANCAVILLA
20ANELLI PierpoaloJMT708102. 16. 16+20.43A.S.D. ATLETICO RUTIGLIANO
21PATISSO CataldoM2778102. 16. 35+21.02ASD MTB FRANCAVILLA
22VERNICE DomenicoM2787102. 16. 59+21.26ASD TALOS
23SEMERARO AntonioM1754102. 17. 16+21.43ASD MTB FRANCAVILLA
24PAGANO DonatelloM3813102. 17. 45+22.12ASD TALOS
25ZUCCARINO FrancescoM2759102. 18. 15+22.42A.S.D. MAXIMABIKE MTB
26MANCO GiuseppeM4826102. 18. 54+23.21ASD MTB CLUB BARI
27NARDELLI MassimoM3823102. 19. 34+24.01ASD MTB FRANCAVILLA
28COLANTUONO RinoM2783102. 19. 56+24.23A.S.D. AMICINBICI GRAVINA IN PUGLIA
29D ANGELA AntonioM4851102. 20. 03+24.30ASD M.T.B. CITTA DEGLI IMPERIALI
30COLUCCELLI AntonioM3812102. 22. 46+27.13ASD TEAM 20 MIGLIA FOGGIA
31TAURISANO SalvatoreM1755102. 23. 10+27.37ASD M.T.B. CITTA DEGLI IMPERIALI
32SPINA FrancescoM1757102. 23. 10+27.37ASD TEAM PUGLIABIKE
33DAMBROSIO LucianoM2673102. 23. 15+27.42ORME BIKE EXTREME
34SANGIO DomenicoM389102. 23. 20+27.47TEAM SERECO NOCINBICI
35CARDINALE LuigiM2668102. 23. 56+28.23RHBIKE TEAM
36NEVE AntonioM3822102. 24. 03+28.30ASD APULIA TEAM BIKE
37SPECCHIA MirkoELMT720102. 24. 53+29.20ASD TEAM PUGLIABIKE
38TAURISANO GiuseppeM2779102. 25. 15+29.42ASD MTB FRANCAVILLA
39LOBASCIO MauroM3790102. 25. 31+29.58ASD TALOS
40CONTE Paolo AntonioM4831102. 25. 58+30.25ASD VELOFANS
41MONACIS GabrieleM3810102. 27. 23+31.50TEAM EVOLUZIONE
42LAURIOLA NazarioM2878102. 27. 41+32.08A.S.D BICICLOPE APRICENA
43DEBELLIS GiancarloM3796102. 27. 44+32.11MILANO CICLI CBKS
44FRANCO VitoELMT719102. 27. 52+32.19ASD TEAM PUGLIABIKE
45MATICHECCHIA GeremiaM2768102. 28. 25+32.52ASD TARANTO SPORTIVA
46MANFREDI DonatangeloM2672102. 28. 26+32.53ORME BIKE EXTREME
47CARRASSO SergioM2775102. 28. 52+33.19A.S.D. 5&9 BIKERS TURI
48CAPESTRANO RobertoM1692102. 30. 22+34.49"A. NARDUCCI" TEAM EDIL L. COFANO
49CALDAROLA Angelo MaurizioM2771102. 30. 43+35.10A.S.D. MAXIMABIKE MTB
50VENDOLA MicheleELMT722102. 31. 10+35.37ASD TALOS
51PONTRANDOLFO FrancescoM3960102. 32. 16+36.43A.S.D. TEAM MURGIA BIKE SANTERAMO
52CARLUCCI RaffaeleM4843102. 32. 21+36.48TEAM EVOLUZIONE
53PARISI FabrizioM4824102. 32. 38+37.05MELISSANO TEAM BIKE ASD
54SCAROLA GerardoM1748102. 32. 59+37.26A.S.D. MAGNA ROTA
55PORRELLI GiuseppeM2766102. 33. 42+38.09ASD ENERGY MTB
56CHIONNA CosimoM3811102. 34. 15+38.42ASD M.T.B. CITTA DEGLI IMPERIALI
57NARDELLI RoccoM4842102. 34. 17+38.44ASD M.T.B. CITTA DEGLI IMPERIALI
58PISCITELLI NicolaM1737102. 35. 04+39.31ASD OVERLAND GIOVINAZZO
59NARDELLI LucaM2777102. 35. 29+39.56ASD MTB FRANCAVILLA
60SCIANNIMANICO PESOLE GiuseppeM3815102. 36. 00+40.27ASD MTB CLUB BARI
61COSSA FabioM3821102. 36. 00+40.27ASD MTB CASARANO
62CAPOZZO Stefano **M6678102. 37. 04+41.31SC CASAMASSIMA-LABICICLETTASTORE.IT
63LUISI RoccoELMT724102. 37. 34+42.01A.S.D. MAGNA ROTA
64MARZULLI PietroM3804102. 38. 45+43.12ASD OVERLAND GIOVINAZZO
65CARLUCCI AngeloELMT731102. 38. 46+43.13RHBIKE TEAM
66BELVEDERE FeliceM1746102. 39. 04+43.31ASD TEAM BIKE SPINAZZOLA
67ANTONACCI Ivano StefanoM2961102. 39. 11+43.38A.S.D. ATLETICA CASTELLANA FREEDOGS
68VALENTE AntonioM2767102. 39. 31+43.58ASD TEAM PUGLIABIKE
69GESMUNDO FrancescoM2769102. 39. 35+44.02ASD TALOS
70ANTONACI OttavioM5928102. 39. 36+44.03ASD G.C. LE RUOTE LIBERE
71IACOBELLIS NataleM2786102. 39. 57+44.24A.S.D. MAXIMABIKE MTB
72BRUNO CarloM3789102. 40. 31+44.58A.S.D. MAXIMABIKE MTB
73SARACINO IvanoM2760102. 40. 52+45.19ASD OVERLAND GIOVINAZZO
74DISO GrazianoM4828102. 40. 59+45.26MTB GROUP MATINO
75DILORENZO MicheleM1747102. 41. 22+45.49A.S.D. AMICINBICI GRAVINA IN PUGLIA
76VENEZIA EmanueleM5858102. 41. 23+45.50ASD MTB CLUB BARI
77PARISI MassimilianoM5864102. 41. 54+46.21MELISSANO TEAM BIKE ASD
78STICCHI IvanM2317102. 41. 58+46.25ASD FUORISOGLIA
79TOMA SandroM3313102. 41. 58+46.25ASD FUORISOGLIA
80LATROFA Andrea **M6867102. 42. 02+46.29G.C. FAUSTO COPPI ACQUAVIVA
81PICCIONE AntonioJMT707102. 42. 16+46.43ASD CICLISTICA SAVESE USACLI
82GAMBINO FedericoM1738102. 42. 25+46.52ASD OVERLAND GIOVINAZZO
83CIRACĢ GianlucaM1753102. 42. 38+47.05ASD MTB FRANCAVILLA
84FINO DomenicoM3964102. 43. 18+47.45MTB CITTĄ DEGLI IMPERIALI
85SANTORO PietrangeloELMT734102. 43. 24+47.51ASD TALOS
86MASOTTI VitoM1741102. 43. 25+47.52ASD ENERGY MTB
87SCIANNIMANICO LuigiM1736102. 43. 41+48.08A.S.D. MAXIMABIKE MTB
88PASSERI GiuseppeELMT939102. 43. 43+48.10RHBIKE TEAM
89VELLUTO FrancescoM2781102. 43. 51+48.18ASD TEAM 20 MIGLIA FOGGIA
90DI COSTE GiosučM3816102. 44. 33+49.00ASD MTB FRANCAVILLA
91LICCHELLO ValerioM3799102. 44. 39+49.06MELISSANO TEAM BIKE ASD
92CINIERI Cosimo MimmoM1735102. 44. 44+49.11ASD M.T.B. CITTA DEGLI IMPERIALI
93DE NUZZO LuiginoM2764102. 44. 59+49.26MELISSANO TEAM BIKE ASD
94DI RELLA CletoM6872102. 46. 39+51.06A.S.D. MAXIMABIKE MTB
95COLASANTO GiovanniM6870102. 46. 44+51.11ASD TALOS
96MOSCOGIURI LeonardoM5193102. 47. 04+51.31ASD GSC 2001 - MANDURIA
97TRISCIUZZI DaniloM3966102. 47. 18+51.45A.S.D. THE BIKES TEAM FASANO
98PILOLLI CosimoM2180102. 47. 18+51.45TEAM OROVERDE BTONTO
99IURLO LorenzoM3800102. 47. 23+51.50A.S.D. TEAM BARI SPORT
100DONATIELLO GaetanoM4840102. 47. 32+51.59ASD MTB FRANCAVILLA
101INGALDO MassimilianoM2773102. 47. 36+52.03A.S.D. MAXIMABIKE MTB
102GADALETA FulvioM6873102. 47. 45+52.12A.S.D. MAXIMABIKE MTB
103SANTOPIETRO PasqualeM2780102. 48. 25+52.52ASD TEAM 20 MIGLIA FOGGIA
104MELE AlessioELMT733102. 48. 44+53.11ASD TARANTO SPORTIVA
105PICCARDI GiovanniM1740102. 48. 51+53.18A.S.D. ATLETICA CASTELLANA FREEDOGS
106RUTIGLIANO DomenicoM3805102. 49. 16+53.43ASD MTB CLUB BARI
107EPICOCO GiuseppeM4833102. 49. 19+53.46A.S.D. MAXIMABIKE MTB
108PISTOIA MarioM4257102. 50. 57+55.24A.S.D. LOCOROTONDO
109BIGINI GianniM3315102. 51. 44+56.11ASD FUORISOGLIA
110CASCONE AlessandroM1196102. 52. 27+56.54BLACK LIONS MTB STATTE
111DICIOLLA VitoM4846102. 52. 55+57.22ASD ENERGY MTB
112ABRESCIA EvangelistaELMT671102. 53. 01+57.28ORME BIKE EXTREME
113MANNI AntonioM5863102. 54. 45+59.12MELISSANO TEAM BIKE ASD
114RUSCIGNO DomenicoM5865102. 55. 20+59.47A.S.D. BIKING TEAM CASSANO
115DE CILLIS Pantaleo BauM2770102. 55. 25+59.52ASD TALOS
116MANCINI VitoM5859102. 55. 31+59.58ASD MTB CLUB BARI
117ZITA MicheleM4852102. 56. 18A.S.D. 5&9 BIKERS TURI
118BARBIERI MichaelM2761102. 56. 24A.S.D. MAXIMABIKE MTB
119MICELI VirginiaW2875102. 57. 19CICLOAMATORI FONDI
120LAPENNA EmanueleM4829102. 58. 15ASD OVERLAND GIOVINAZZO
121LOVECCHIO AnnamariaW2877102. 58. 18A.S.D. MAXIMABIKE MTB
122LIMONTI FrancescoELMT718102. 59. 22A.S.D. CICLISTICA CASTROVILLARI
123MELPIGNANO VincenzoM5307102. 59. 58BIKE3 ASD
124PUGLIESE GiuseppeM5857103. 00. 16ASD TEAM BIKE MARTINA FRANCA
125BUCCOLIERO Cosimo DamianoM5861103. 00. 26ASD CICLISTICA SAVESE USACLI
126MUSCOSO GiovanniM4830103. 00. 42ASD TARANTO SPORTIVA
127GIOTTA LucaM1750103. 01. 18A.S.D. 5&9 BIKERS TURI
128SALIERNO GiovanniM3794103. 02. 39TEAM OROVERDE BTONTO
129LIGORIO PietroM3793103. 02. 50ASD TEAM PUGLIABIKE
130RIZZO NicolaM4311103. 03. 01BIKE3 ASD
131DELL AQUILA Luciano **M6868103. 03. 47ASD MTB CLUB BARI
132MASIELLO VincenzoM3809103. 05. 45MTB TARANTO BIKERS
133ANDRISANI AlessandroM1742103. 05. 56ASD TEAM PUGLIABIKE
134NISI AntonioM3298103. 06. 17RE-CYCLING BERNALDA
135DE PIZZO Cosimo DamianoM2776103. 06. 19RE-CYCLING BERNALDA
136MORGESE FulvioELMT716103. 06. 37ASD APULIA TEAM BIKE
137SCIACOVELLI GianpaoloM4839103. 10. 22A.S.D. MAXIMABIKE MTB
138LOZUPONE PasqualeELMT727103. 11. 05A.S.D. ATLETICO RUTIGLIANO
139DE GIGLIO AngeloM4838103. 14. 37A.S.D. MAXIMABIKE MTB
140PELUSO MatteoJMT704103. 16. 05A.S.D BICICLOPE APRICENA
141RUGGIERI VincenzoM3664103. 16. 12ASD IL VELOCIPEDE BARI
142CRUCINIO FrancescoM3817103. 16. 45A.S.D. HERACLEA BIKE-MARINO BICI & SPORT
143PRIORE MicheleM1744103. 17. 20ASD TALOS
144D AMELIO MicheleM3795103. 17. 29ASD TEAM BIKE SPINAZZOLA
145FRANCO RobertoM5860103. 17. 38ASD CICLISTICA SAVESE USACLI
146BUCCOLIERI AntonioM4247103. 17. 39ASD GSC 2001 - MANDURIA
147MITA AntonioM2784103. 17. 52ASD TEAM PUGLIABIKE
148CARNEVALE MassimoM5866103. 18. 02A.S.D. MAXIMABIKE MTB
149FELONE MarcoM2772103. 19. 50ASD TARANTO SPORTIVA
150FORNARI PasqualeM5862103. 20. 41ASD CICLISTICA SAVESE USACLI
151D AQUINO MarcoELMT714103. 20. 55MTB GROUP MATINO
152SIDELLA QuirinoM4834103. 22. 17A.S.D. MAXIMABIKE MTB
153SINIGAGLIA StefanoJU701103. 24. 55PROGETTO BARI-BAT
154CARDIGLIANO AndreaELMT715103. 25. 29MTB GROUP MATINO
155INTRONA MicheleM3802103. 27. 35A.S.D. MAXIMABIKE MTB
156RICCI DonatoM2662103. 32. 14ASD SALENTOBIKE
157STEFANO AntonioM3282103. 32. 17ASD MTB CASARANO
158CARISSIMO RoccoM4835103. 32. 47A.S.D. MAXIMABIKE MTB
159PESCE MarcoM4825103. 32. 49A.S.D. MAXIMABIKE MTB
160GANDELLI LuisaW2876103. 33. 21ASD BICIMANIA FOSSACESIA
161DE ZIO LivioELMT710103. 33. 49ASD AVIS BIKE RUVO
162DI BITONTO GabrieleM2758103. 34. 04ASD TALOS
163SCARLATA StefanoELMT726103. 34. 16MTB TARANTO BIKERS
164DE BELLIS VitoM4827103. 40. 27TRIAGE
165SPERTI AntonioM4211103. 46. 46MTB TARANTO BIKERS
166DI MENNA MicheleM3167103. 52. 21A.S.D. ATLETICA CASTELLANA FREEDOGS
167SAVINO DomenicoM4171103. 55. 14A.S.D. ATLETICA CASTELLANA FREEDOGS
168LASORSA AlessandroELMT721103. 56. 16ASD OVERLAND GIOVINAZZO
169IANNICELLA RoccoELMT713103. 56. 46ADS PENTATHLON
170LATRONICO AntonioELMT712103. 56. 57ADS PENTATHLON
171MARINELLI GiovanniM4832104. 17. 26MTB TARANTO BIKERS
172DE VENUTO NicolaM4853104. 22. 08ASD TALOS
173RACANATI SaverioM2763105. 20. 17ASD APULIA TEAM BIKE

ELITE MASTER SPORT

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1LOSACCO EmanueleELMT729101. 55. 33TEAM AMICINBICI LOSACCO BIKE
2PASTUSHENKO YanELMT732102. 00. 36+05.03UCD RIONERO IL VELOCIFERO
3PATRUNO FrancescoELMT325102. 07. 13+11.40ASD TEAM EUROBIKE
4DITARANTO MaurizioELMT728102. 09. 25+13.52A.S.D. TALENT BIKE
5PERNIOLA RaffaeleELMT723102. 09. 50+14.17VELO CLUB ADELFIA
6ALBERGA AntonioELMT879102. 13. 22+17.49ORME BIKE EXTREME
7MUCIACCIA VitoELMT725102. 14. 20+18.47A.S.D. MAGNA ROTA
8SPECCHIA MirkoELMT720102. 24. 53+29.20ASD TEAM PUGLIABIKE
9FRANCO VitoELMT719102. 27. 52+32.19ASD TEAM PUGLIABIKE
10VENDOLA MicheleELMT722102. 31. 10+35.37ASD TALOS
11LUISI RoccoELMT724102. 37. 34+42.01A.S.D. MAGNA ROTA
12CARLUCCI AngeloELMT731102. 38. 46+43.13RHBIKE TEAM
13SANTORO PietrangeloELMT734102. 43. 24+47.51ASD TALOS
14PASSERI GiuseppeELMT939102. 43. 43+48.10RHBIKE TEAM
15MELE AlessioELMT733102. 48. 44+53.11ASD TARANTO SPORTIVA
16ABRESCIA EvangelistaELMT671102. 53. 01+57.28ORME BIKE EXTREME
17LIMONTI FrancescoELMT718102. 59. 22A.S.D. CICLISTICA CASTROVILLARI
18MORGESE FulvioELMT716103. 06. 37ASD APULIA TEAM BIKE
19LOZUPONE PasqualeELMT727103. 11. 05A.S.D. ATLETICO RUTIGLIANO
20D AQUINO MarcoELMT714103. 20. 55MTB GROUP MATINO
21CARDIGLIANO AndreaELMT715103. 25. 29MTB GROUP MATINO
22DE ZIO LivioELMT710103. 33. 49ASD AVIS BIKE RUVO
23SCARLATA StefanoELMT726103. 34. 16MTB TARANTO BIKERS
24LASORSA AlessandroELMT721103. 56. 16ASD OVERLAND GIOVINAZZO
25IANNICELLA RoccoELMT713103. 56. 46ADS PENTATHLON
26LATRONICO AntonioELMT712103. 56. 57ADS PENTATHLON

JUNIOR MASTER SPORT

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1GIULIANI MattiaJMT705102. 00. 53+05.20ASD TEAM BIKE MARTINA FRANCA
2CECI GirolamoJMT706102. 05. 58+10.25TEAM EVOLUZIONE
3ANELLI PierpoaloJMT708102. 16. 16+20.43A.S.D. ATLETICO RUTIGLIANO
4PICCIONE AntonioJMT707102. 42. 16+46.43ASD CICLISTICA SAVESE USACLI
5PELUSO MatteoJMT704103. 16. 05A.S.D BICICLOPE APRICENA

JUNIOR

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1SINIGAGLIA StefanoJU701103. 24. 55PROGETTO BARI-BAT

MASTER 1

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1TRISOLINO MassimoM1752102. 07. 09+11.36ASD M.T.B. CITTA DEGLI IMPERIALI
2MONACO CosimoM1743102. 16. 00+20.27ASD TEAM PUGLIABIKE
3SEMERARO AntonioM1754102. 17. 16+21.43ASD MTB FRANCAVILLA
4TAURISANO SalvatoreM1755102. 23. 10+27.37ASD M.T.B. CITTA DEGLI IMPERIALI
5SPINA FrancescoM1757102. 23. 10+27.37ASD TEAM PUGLIABIKE
6CAPESTRANO RobertoM1692102. 30. 22+34.49"A. NARDUCCI" TEAM EDIL L. COFANO
7SCAROLA GerardoM1748102. 32. 59+37.26A.S.D. MAGNA ROTA
8PISCITELLI NicolaM1737102. 35. 04+39.31ASD OVERLAND GIOVINAZZO
9BELVEDERE FeliceM1746102. 39. 04+43.31ASD TEAM BIKE SPINAZZOLA
10DILORENZO MicheleM1747102. 41. 22+45.49A.S.D. AMICINBICI GRAVINA IN PUGLIA
11GAMBINO FedericoM1738102. 42. 25+46.52ASD OVERLAND GIOVINAZZO
12CIRACĢ GianlucaM1753102. 42. 38+47.05ASD MTB FRANCAVILLA
13MASOTTI VitoM1741102. 43. 25+47.52ASD ENERGY MTB
14SCIANNIMANICO LuigiM1736102. 43. 41+48.08A.S.D. MAXIMABIKE MTB
15CINIERI Cosimo MimmoM1735102. 44. 44+49.11ASD M.T.B. CITTA DEGLI IMPERIALI
16PICCARDI GiovanniM1740102. 48. 51+53.18A.S.D. ATLETICA CASTELLANA FREEDOGS
17CASCONE AlessandroM1196102. 52. 27+56.54BLACK LIONS MTB STATTE
18GIOTTA LucaM1750103. 01. 18A.S.D. 5&9 BIKERS TURI
19ANDRISANI AlessandroM1742103. 05. 56ASD TEAM PUGLIABIKE
20PRIORE MicheleM1744103. 17. 20ASD TALOS

MASTER 2

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1CATALANO DavideM2782102. 01. 53+06.20UNIONE CICLISTICA FOGGIA
2PILLININI CristianM2785102. 16. 13+20.40RHBIKE TEAM
3PATISSO CataldoM2778102. 16. 35+21.02ASD MTB FRANCAVILLA
4VERNICE DomenicoM2787102. 16. 59+21.26ASD TALOS
5ZUCCARINO FrancescoM2759102. 18. 15+22.42A.S.D. MAXIMABIKE MTB
6COLANTUONO RinoM2783102. 19. 56+24.23A.S.D. AMICINBICI GRAVINA IN PUGLIA
7DAMBROSIO LucianoM2673102. 23. 15+27.42ORME BIKE EXTREME
8CARDINALE LuigiM2668102. 23. 56+28.23RHBIKE TEAM
9TAURISANO GiuseppeM2779102. 25. 15+29.42ASD MTB FRANCAVILLA
10LAURIOLA NazarioM2878102. 27. 41+32.08A.S.D BICICLOPE APRICENA
11MATICHECCHIA GeremiaM2768102. 28. 25+32.52ASD TARANTO SPORTIVA
12MANFREDI DonatangeloM2672102. 28. 26+32.53ORME BIKE EXTREME
13CARRASSO SergioM2775102. 28. 52+33.19A.S.D. 5&9 BIKERS TURI
14CALDAROLA Angelo MaurizioM2771102. 30. 43+35.10A.S.D. MAXIMABIKE MTB
15PORRELLI GiuseppeM2766102. 33. 42+38.09ASD ENERGY MTB
16NARDELLI LucaM2777102. 35. 29+39.56ASD MTB FRANCAVILLA
17ANTONACCI Ivano StefanoM2961102. 39. 11+43.38A.S.D. ATLETICA CASTELLANA FREEDOGS
18VALENTE AntonioM2767102. 39. 31+43.58ASD TEAM PUGLIABIKE
19GESMUNDO FrancescoM2769102. 39. 35+44.02ASD TALOS
20IACOBELLIS NataleM2786102. 39. 57+44.24A.S.D. MAXIMABIKE MTB
21SARACINO IvanoM2760102. 40. 52+45.19ASD OVERLAND GIOVINAZZO
22STICCHI IvanM2317102. 41. 58+46.25ASD FUORISOGLIA
23VELLUTO FrancescoM2781102. 43. 51+48.18ASD TEAM 20 MIGLIA FOGGIA
24DE NUZZO LuiginoM2764102. 44. 59+49.26MELISSANO TEAM BIKE ASD
25PILOLLI CosimoM2180102. 47. 18+51.45TEAM OROVERDE BTONTO
26INGALDO MassimilianoM2773102. 47. 36+52.03A.S.D. MAXIMABIKE MTB
27SANTOPIETRO PasqualeM2780102. 48. 25+52.52ASD TEAM 20 MIGLIA FOGGIA
28DE CILLIS Pantaleo BauM2770102. 55. 25+59.52ASD TALOS
29BARBIERI MichaelM2761102. 56. 24A.S.D. MAXIMABIKE MTB
30DE PIZZO Cosimo DamianoM2776103. 06. 19RE-CYCLING BERNALDA
31MITA AntonioM2784103. 17. 52ASD TEAM PUGLIABIKE
32FELONE MarcoM2772103. 19. 50ASD TARANTO SPORTIVA
33RICCI DonatoM2662103. 32. 14ASD SALENTOBIKE
34DI BITONTO GabrieleM2758103. 34. 04ASD TALOS
35RACANATI SaverioM2763105. 20. 17ASD APULIA TEAM BIKE

MASTER 3

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1CONVERTINO DomenicoM3819102. 08. 35+13.02ASD M.T.B. CITTA DEGLI IMPERIALI
2VALENTINI MaurizioM3807102. 15. 35+20.02MAGLIE BIKE ASD
3PAGANO DonatelloM3813102. 17. 45+22.12ASD TALOS
4NARDELLI MassimoM3823102. 19. 34+24.01ASD MTB FRANCAVILLA
5COLUCCELLI AntonioM3812102. 22. 46+27.13ASD TEAM 20 MIGLIA FOGGIA
6SANGIO DomenicoM389102. 23. 20+27.47TEAM SERECO NOCINBICI
7NEVE AntonioM3822102. 24. 03+28.30ASD APULIA TEAM BIKE
8LOBASCIO MauroM3790102. 25. 31+29.58ASD TALOS
9MONACIS GabrieleM3810102. 27. 23+31.50TEAM EVOLUZIONE
10DEBELLIS GiancarloM3796102. 27. 44+32.11MILANO CICLI CBKS
11PONTRANDOLFO FrancescoM3960102. 32. 16+36.43A.S.D. TEAM MURGIA BIKE SANTERAMO
12CHIONNA CosimoM3811102. 34. 15+38.42ASD M.T.B. CITTA DEGLI IMPERIALI
13SCIANNIMANICO PESOLE GiuseppeM3815102. 36. 00+40.27ASD MTB CLUB BARI
14COSSA FabioM3821102. 36. 00+40.27ASD MTB CASARANO
15MARZULLI PietroM3804102. 38. 45+43.12ASD OVERLAND GIOVINAZZO
16BRUNO CarloM3789102. 40. 31+44.58A.S.D. MAXIMABIKE MTB
17TOMA SandroM3313102. 41. 58+46.25ASD FUORISOGLIA
18FINO DomenicoM3964102. 43. 18+47.45MTB CITTĄ DEGLI IMPERIALI
19DI COSTE GiosučM3816102. 44. 33+49.00ASD MTB FRANCAVILLA
20LICCHELLO ValerioM3799102. 44. 39+49.06MELISSANO TEAM BIKE ASD
21TRISCIUZZI DaniloM3966102. 47. 18+51.45A.S.D. THE BIKES TEAM FASANO
22IURLO LorenzoM3800102. 47. 23+51.50A.S.D. TEAM BARI SPORT
23RUTIGLIANO DomenicoM3805102. 49. 16+53.43ASD MTB CLUB BARI
24BIGINI GianniM3315102. 51. 44+56.11ASD FUORISOGLIA
25SALIERNO GiovanniM3794103. 02. 39TEAM OROVERDE BTONTO
26LIGORIO PietroM3793103. 02. 50ASD TEAM PUGLIABIKE
27MASIELLO VincenzoM3809103. 05. 45MTB TARANTO BIKERS
28NISI AntonioM3298103. 06. 17RE-CYCLING BERNALDA
29RUGGIERI VincenzoM3664103. 16. 12ASD IL VELOCIPEDE BARI
30CRUCINIO FrancescoM3817103. 16. 45A.S.D. HERACLEA BIKE-MARINO BICI & SPORT
31D AMELIO MicheleM3795103. 17. 29ASD TEAM BIKE SPINAZZOLA
32INTRONA MicheleM3802103. 27. 35A.S.D. MAXIMABIKE MTB
33STEFANO AntonioM3282103. 32. 17ASD MTB CASARANO
34DI MENNA MicheleM3167103. 52. 21A.S.D. ATLETICA CASTELLANA FREEDOGS

MASTER 4

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1CARRER Maurizio LuigiM4389101. 58. 55+03.22ASD TEAM EUROBIKE
2LAMENDOLA PietroM4850102. 14. 36+19.03ASD M.T.B. CITTA DEGLI IMPERIALI
3ATTANASI DomenicoM4849102. 16. 16+20.43ASD MTB FRANCAVILLA
4MANCO GiuseppeM4826102. 18. 54+23.21ASD MTB CLUB BARI
5D ANGELA AntonioM4851102. 20. 03+24.30ASD M.T.B. CITTA DEGLI IMPERIALI
6CONTE Paolo AntonioM4831102. 25. 58+30.25ASD VELOFANS
7CARLUCCI RaffaeleM4843102. 32. 21+36.48TEAM EVOLUZIONE
8PARISI FabrizioM4824102. 32. 38+37.05MELISSANO TEAM BIKE ASD
9NARDELLI RoccoM4842102. 34. 17+38.44ASD M.T.B. CITTA DEGLI IMPERIALI
10DISO GrazianoM4828102. 40. 59+45.26MTB GROUP MATINO
11DONATIELLO GaetanoM4840102. 47. 32+51.59ASD MTB FRANCAVILLA
12EPICOCO GiuseppeM4833102. 49. 19+53.46A.S.D. MAXIMABIKE MTB
13PISTOIA MarioM4257102. 50. 57+55.24A.S.D. LOCOROTONDO
14DICIOLLA VitoM4846102. 52. 55+57.22ASD ENERGY MTB
15ZITA MicheleM4852102. 56. 18A.S.D. 5&9 BIKERS TURI
16LAPENNA EmanueleM4829102. 58. 15ASD OVERLAND GIOVINAZZO
17MUSCOSO GiovanniM4830103. 00. 42ASD TARANTO SPORTIVA
18RIZZO NicolaM4311103. 03. 01BIKE3 ASD
19SCIACOVELLI GianpaoloM4839103. 10. 22A.S.D. MAXIMABIKE MTB
20DE GIGLIO AngeloM4838103. 14. 37A.S.D. MAXIMABIKE MTB
21BUCCOLIERI AntonioM4247103. 17. 39ASD GSC 2001 - MANDURIA
22SIDELLA QuirinoM4834103. 22. 17A.S.D. MAXIMABIKE MTB
23CARISSIMO RoccoM4835103. 32. 47A.S.D. MAXIMABIKE MTB
24PESCE MarcoM4825103. 32. 49A.S.D. MAXIMABIKE MTB
25DE BELLIS VitoM4827103. 40. 27TRIAGE
26SPERTI AntonioM4211103. 46. 46MTB TARANTO BIKERS
27SAVINO DomenicoM4171103. 55. 14A.S.D. ATLETICA CASTELLANA FREEDOGS
28MARINELLI GiovanniM4832104. 17. 26MTB TARANTO BIKERS
29DE VENUTO NicolaM4853104. 22. 08ASD TALOS

MASTER 5

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1LORUSSO AntonioM5749102. 14. 29+18.56ASD CHIALĄ CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDO
2ANTONACI OttavioM5928102. 39. 36+44.03ASD G.C. LE RUOTE LIBERE
3VENEZIA EmanueleM5858102. 41. 23+45.50ASD MTB CLUB BARI
4PARISI MassimilianoM5864102. 41. 54+46.21MELISSANO TEAM BIKE ASD
5MOSCOGIURI LeonardoM5193102. 47. 04+51.31ASD GSC 2001 - MANDURIA
6MANNI AntonioM5863102. 54. 45+59.12MELISSANO TEAM BIKE ASD
7RUSCIGNO DomenicoM5865102. 55. 20+59.47A.S.D. BIKING TEAM CASSANO
8MANCINI VitoM5859102. 55. 31+59.58ASD MTB CLUB BARI
9MELPIGNANO VincenzoM5307102. 59. 58BIKE3 ASD
10PUGLIESE GiuseppeM5857103. 00. 16ASD TEAM BIKE MARTINA FRANCA
11BUCCOLIERO Cosimo DamianoM5861103. 00. 26ASD CICLISTICA SAVESE USACLI
12FRANCO RobertoM5860103. 17. 38ASD CICLISTICA SAVESE USACLI
13CARNEVALE MassimoM5866103. 18. 02A.S.D. MAXIMABIKE MTB
14FORNARI PasqualeM5862103. 20. 41ASD CICLISTICA SAVESE USACLI

MASTER 6

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1CAPOZZO Stefano **M6678102. 37. 04+41.31SC CASAMASSIMA-LABICICLETTASTORE.IT
2LATROFA Andrea **M6867102. 42. 02+46.29G.C. FAUSTO COPPI ACQUAVIVA
3DI RELLA CletoM6872102. 46. 39+51.06A.S.D. MAXIMABIKE MTB
4COLASANTO GiovanniM6870102. 46. 44+51.11ASD TALOS
5GADALETA FulvioM6873102. 47. 45+52.12A.S.D. MAXIMABIKE MTB
6DELL AQUILA Luciano **M6868103. 03. 47ASD MTB CLUB BARI

DONNE AMATORI 2

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1MICELI VirginiaW2875102. 57. 19CICLOAMATORI FONDI
2LOVECCHIO AnnamariaW2877102. 58. 18A.S.D. MAXIMABIKE MTB
3GANDELLI LuisaW2876103. 33. 21ASD BICIMANIA FOSSACESIA

successiva »

XC La Torre