Marathon degli Aragonesi

Castrovillari (CS) - 26 Luglio 2015

ASD Ciclistica Castrovillari
Timing by HOT Laps


posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1BUONO VitoEL5102. 48. 41CARBONHUBO
2FERRITTO LuigiM213102. 53. 15+04.34FRW FACTORY
3SIRICA PasqualeEL1102. 57. 01+08.20CICLỎ BIKE TEAM
4COLUCCI LeonardoM242103. 10. 57+22.16A.S.D.CYCLON-STORE.IT
5DEGIOIA Angelo BonaventuraEL4103. 14. 57+26.16VEJUS-TMF-CICLI MAGNUM
6NOVELLA FerdinandoM129103. 18. 30+29.49A.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM
7COFANO AugustoM475103. 20. 50+32.09CICLISTICA VERNOLESE
8CAMPAIOLA MassimoELMT16103. 22. 22+33.41CUBULTERIA BIKE
9GRANDE PietroELMT21103. 22. 22+33.41U.C. CHIARAVALLE
10ZARLI GiuseppeM247103. 22. 26+33.45CUBULTERIA BIKE
11PALAMÀ GiulioM128103. 22. 27+33.46ASD PRO RACING LECCE BIKE TEAM
12LEOTTA SebastianoM362103. 23. 34+34.53SPECIAL BIKERS TEAM
13LISI StefanoELMT36103. 23. 36+34.55ASD CHIALÀ CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDO
14DIAFERIA MicheleUN9103. 23. 36+34.55A.S.D. F. MOSER CYCLING TEAM
15RUBINO SabatoM237103. 24. 56+36.15A.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM
16BLEVE AndreaM2141103. 26. 32+37.51ASD AURISPA & C.
17LOTESORIERE MimmoM241103. 27. 33+38.52A.S.D.CYCLON-STORE.IT
18DE NICOLA LucaUN2103. 28. 49+40.08S.S. LAZIO CICLISMO
19SEMERARO PasqualeM243103. 29. 36+40.55ASD NARDELLI SPORT TOTAL BIKE
20DE SIMONE LorenzoM1233103. 29. 44+41.03CICLISPORT2000 FOCUS BIKES TEAM
21AMENDOLA CarmineM132103. 29. 59+41.18A.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM
22DRAGONE DonatoM267103. 30. 17+41.36G.S.C. BASER
23MATTIA AnnunziatoM5180103. 30. 33+41.52ASF CICLI ILARIO
24MANTI DarioM469103. 30. 33+41.52A.S.D.CYCLON-STORE.IT
25FAGO MASTRANGELO RaffaeleELMT107103. 31. 35+42.54ASD MTB FAN
26FELICE AngeloM127103. 31. 59+43.18ASD CHIALÀ CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDO
27AVERSA VincenzoM464103. 32. 00+43.19ASD SUPER TEAM
28OZZA FrancescoELMT23103. 33. 50+45.09CICLISPORT2000 FOCUS BIKES TEAM
29GINOCCHIO RaffaeleM578103. 33. 51+45.10CUBULTERIA BIKE
30LATERZA RobertoELMT189103. 35. 02+46.21NRG BIKE
31DI TANO PierluigiM3151103. 35. 02+46.21NRG BIKE
32ZILLI PierluigiM473103. 35. 09+46.28CICLISTICA VERNOLESE
33FITTIPALDI AlessandroM398103. 37. 02+48.21CICLISPORT2000 FOCUS BIKES TEAM
34STANELLI RossanoM2142103. 37. 02+48.21ASD AURISPA & C.
35INGROSSO GiulioELMT59103. 37. 25+48.44ASD PRO RACING LECCE BIKE TEAM
36DE LEO MassimilianoM360103. 38. 35+49.54A.S.D.CYCLON-STORE.IT
37GIUSERI SamueleUN3103. 41. 05+52.24S.S. LAZIO CICLISMO
38BAVONE AlessandroM131103. 41. 28+52.47ASD AURISPA & C.
39MANGIA MarioM130103. 41. 28+52.47ASD TEAM BIKE GALATINA
40SPANO EmanueleM3116103. 41. 28+52.47MAGLIE BIKE A.S.D.
41UNGARO GaetanoM4137103. 42. 23+53.42ROLLING BIKE
42LIPPOLIS GianvitoM361103. 42. 47+54.06ASD AMATORI PUTIGNANO
43BIANCO VitantonioELMT46103. 42. 48+54.07ASD AMATORI PUTIGNANO
44D URSO CarloM3144103. 45. 56+57.15ASD AURISPA & C.
45PAONE GiovanniM350103. 47. 04+58.23SC GLI ARDITI
46AMODEI VitoM3110103. 48. 51A.S.D. ATLETICA CASTELLANA
47LOMBARI RobertoM352103. 50. 20CUBULTERIA BIKE
48ABRUZZESE DomenicoEL8103. 50. 50A.S.D. F. MOSER CYCLING TEAM
49MARTINI GianfrancoM3167103. 51. 02ASD CHIALÀ CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDO
50LANZAFAME MarcelloM5106103. 53. 17TEAM LOMBARDO BIKE
51SCHIAVANO RogerM353103. 54. 16A.S.D.BIKEPIONEERS
52SIMPSON ElizabethW297103. 54. 18A.S.D. MONGIBELLO MTB TEAM
53ABRAMO GiovanniM5178103. 55. 48AS CICLI JIRITI
54DI RENDE ValentinoM1103103. 55. 48BICI CLUB CATANZARO
55PUCINOTTI Giuseppe AlbertoM4177103. 55. 49ASD VILLA SAN GIOVANNI BIKE
56DE FRANCO LuigiELMT17103. 56. 14EXPLORERS CATANZARO
57DE PASCA MassimoM4152103. 57. 47ASD AURISPA & C.
58SALVATI EnricoELMT18103. 58. 42ASD TUTTOBICI ROMANO
59SAGGESE RaffaeleM239103. 58. 43CUBULTERIA BIKE
60SCHENA CosimoELMT158103. 58. 50ASD AMATORI PUTIGNANO
61DEL COCO AlessandroM474103. 59. 03CICLISTICA VERNOLESE
62SPADAFORA FabioM3112103. 59. 10TRAIL4US
63LEONE AntonioM5229104. 00. 33ASD AURISPA & C.
64CHIARELLI DomenicoEL10104. 00. 45A.S.D. CICLO TEAM VALNOCE
65DONGIOVANNI FortunatoM363104. 02. 24A.S.D.BIKEPIONEERS
66FREGOLA AntonioM6183104. 04. 19ASD SIRINO BIKE TEAM
67RENNA GilbertoM476104. 05. 34A.S.D.BIKEPIONEERS
68PRINCI AngeloM3134104. 06. 16ROLLING BIKE
69LICCIARDELLO GiovanniM4123104. 06. 29ASD TEAM SVIZZERO
70CHEZZI AntonioM2145104. 07. 16SOC. CICLISTICA ARADEINA
71AGGIOLI DonatelloM3148104. 07. 17SOC. CICLISTICA ARADEINA
72DANIELE RenatoM470104. 07. 17ASD VIBO BIKERS SKATENATI
73CHIALÀ GiuseppeELMT156104. 10. 02ASD CHIALÀ CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDO
74LINCIANO PantaleoM348104. 10. 03A.S.D MTB CASARANO
75FRANCO GiovanniELMT99104. 10. 23TEAM PUGLIA BIKE
76ALIBERTI VincenzoM4120104. 11. 03TRAIL4US
77PINTO AndreaM157104. 11. 11A. NARDUCCI
78DAPRILE FulvioM2164104. 13. 19ASD AMATORI PUTIGNANO
79MINERVINO Maria LuciaW193104. 13. 34ASD SUPER TEAM
80CARNEVALE MauroM244104. 14. 43CICLOAMATORIFONDI
81ORSINI AlessandroM2133104. 14. 50A.S.D MTB CASARANO
82GRIPPA EmilioM3111104. 15. 18FORUM RACING TEAM
83LICCIARDELLO MassimoM3117104. 15. 49ASD TEAM SVIZZERO
84BRESCIA RaffaeleM4172104. 15. 57THE BIKES TEAM FASANO
85MICCOLIS AntonelloM1194104. 17. 45A.S.D.CYCLON-STORE.IT
86FOSCO FernandoM5150104. 17. 46ASD AURISPA & C.
87DESTEFANO AntonioM5138104. 17. 55ROLLING BIKE
88MARCANTONIO GinoM791104. 19. 50CICLOAMATORIFONDI
89DIMONOPOLI CosimoM468104. 20. 59ASD GSC 2001 - MANDURIA
90PAGLIARULO GiuseppeM6130104. 21. 16ASD AMATORI PUTIGNANO
91RUSSO TommasoM4185104. 22. 37CICLISTICA VERNOLESE
92MARTUCCI SimoneM4227104. 24. 07TEAM SERECO NOCINBICI
93BIASOLI GuidoM789104. 25. 42TEAM FERRARA BIKE
94CIRIGLIANO DomenicoEL11104. 25. 54A.S.D. CICLO TEAM VALNOCE
95TROPIANO PatriziaW295104. 27. 55TEAM SERECO NOCINBICI
96PALMISANO AntonioM5155104. 28. 04TEAM SERECO NOCINBICI
97RINALDI GiovanniELMT101104. 28. 08ASD AMATORI PUTIGNANO
98LEONE MarioM471104. 28. 12A.S.D MTB CASARANO
99CERRA GiuseppeM4162104. 28. 13ASD REVENTINO BIKE TEAM
100AMODEI AlessandroM2109104. 29. 40A.S.D. ATLETICA CASTELLANA
101CAPONE FrancoM4173104. 33. 04A.S.D.BIKEPIONEERS
102D AMBROSIO GaetanoM349104. 33. 27A.S.D. TALENT BIKE
103POTENZA GiovanniM690104. 34. 27A.S.D MTB CASARANO
104GOZZOLI CorradoM3115104. 34. 49MAGLIE BIKE A.S.D.
105POTENZA OsvaldoM586104. 35. 12A.S.D.BIKEPIONEERS
106VAGLIO MarcoM3147104. 45. 54SOC. CICLISTICA ARADEINA
107DI RENZO RosarioM584104. 46. 18ASD VIBO BIKERS SKATENATI
108MASTROIANNI Corrado AlbertoM355104. 46. 18EXPLORERS CATANZARO
109MONTANARO GregorioM581104. 49. 10ASD GSC 2001 - MANDURIA
110RUCCI DomenicoM3170104. 51. 25ALL BLACKS BIKE
111RINALDI FrancescoM692104. 52. 47G.S.C.BASER DILETTANTISTICO
112CATTARO AdamoM4154104. 54. 31TEAM SERECO NOCINBICI
113CAPONE AntonellaW294104. 56. 50A.S.D.CYCLON-STORE.IT
114NETTI MicheleM2161104. 57. 16THE BIKES TEAM FASANO
115FUGGIANO LuigiM4174104. 58. 12MTB TEBAIDE MASSAFRA
116FISTETTO Salvatore EmanueleM1132104. 59. 00ASD GSC 2001 - MANDURIA
117LEUCCI SalvatoreM5128104. 59. 13MAGLIE BIKE A.S.D.
118LEUCCI CelestinoM5127105. 00. 14MAGLIE BIKE A.S.D.
119PIZZALEO DomenicoM465105. 00. 38ASD GSC 2001 - MANDURIA
120VELLA AntoninoM133105. 01. 16SC GLI ARDITI
121CATANIA FrancescoM6236105. 12. 52ASD IL PEDALE NEL CUORE
122LA VECCHIA FrancescoM787105. 16. 53CUBULTERIA BIKE
123CONGEDO SalvatoreM4149105. 23. 19SOC. CICLISTICA ARADEINA
124DI MAURO MatteoM6131105. 46. 43ASD CICLISTICA SELE BIKE
125ALTOMARE AntoninoM583105. 51. 12ASD VIBO BIKERS SKATENATI
126CRITELLI AntonioM4171105. 52. 11ASD SUPER TEAM

ELITE

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1BUONO VitoEL5102. 48. 41CARBONHUBO
2SIRICA PasqualeEL1102. 57. 01+08.20CICLỎ BIKE TEAM
3DEGIOIA Angelo BonaventuraEL4103. 14. 57+26.16VEJUS-TMF-CICLI MAGNUM
4ABRUZZESE DomenicoEL8103. 50. 50A.S.D. F. MOSER CYCLING TEAM
5CHIARELLI DomenicoEL10104. 00. 45A.S.D. CICLO TEAM VALNOCE
6CIRIGLIANO DomenicoEL11104. 25. 54A.S.D. CICLO TEAM VALNOCE

ELITE MASTER SPORT

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1CAMPAIOLA MassimoELMT16103. 22. 22+33.41CUBULTERIA BIKE
2GRANDE PietroELMT21103. 22. 22+33.41U.C. CHIARAVALLE
3LISI StefanoELMT36103. 23. 36+34.55ASD CHIALÀ CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDO
4FAGO MASTRANGELO RaffaeleELMT107103. 31. 35+42.54ASD MTB FAN
5OZZA FrancescoELMT23103. 33. 50+45.09CICLISPORT2000 FOCUS BIKES TEAM
6LATERZA RobertoELMT189103. 35. 02+46.21NRG BIKE
7INGROSSO GiulioELMT59103. 37. 25+48.44ASD PRO RACING LECCE BIKE TEAM
8BIANCO VitantonioELMT46103. 42. 48+54.07ASD AMATORI PUTIGNANO
9DE FRANCO LuigiELMT17103. 56. 14EXPLORERS CATANZARO
10SALVATI EnricoELMT18103. 58. 42ASD TUTTOBICI ROMANO
11SCHENA CosimoELMT158103. 58. 50ASD AMATORI PUTIGNANO
12CHIALÀ GiuseppeELMT156104. 10. 02ASD CHIALÀ CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDO
13FRANCO GiovanniELMT99104. 10. 23TEAM PUGLIA BIKE
14RINALDI GiovanniELMT101104. 28. 08ASD AMATORI PUTIGNANO

MASTER 1

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1NOVELLA FerdinandoM129103. 18. 30+29.49A.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM
2PALAMÀ GiulioM128103. 22. 27+33.46ASD PRO RACING LECCE BIKE TEAM
3DE SIMONE LorenzoM1233103. 29. 44+41.03CICLISPORT2000 FOCUS BIKES TEAM
4AMENDOLA CarmineM132103. 29. 59+41.18A.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM
5FELICE AngeloM127103. 31. 59+43.18ASD CHIALÀ CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDO
6BAVONE AlessandroM131103. 41. 28+52.47ASD AURISPA & C.
7MANGIA MarioM130103. 41. 28+52.47ASD TEAM BIKE GALATINA
8DI RENDE ValentinoM1103103. 55. 48BICI CLUB CATANZARO
9PINTO AndreaM157104. 11. 11A. NARDUCCI
10MICCOLIS AntonelloM1194104. 17. 45A.S.D.CYCLON-STORE.IT
11FISTETTO Salvatore EmanueleM1132104. 59. 00ASD GSC 2001 - MANDURIA
12VELLA AntoninoM133105. 01. 16SC GLI ARDITI

MASTER 2

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1FERRITTO LuigiM213102. 53. 15+04.34FRW FACTORY
2COLUCCI LeonardoM242103. 10. 57+22.16A.S.D.CYCLON-STORE.IT
3ZARLI GiuseppeM247103. 22. 26+33.45CUBULTERIA BIKE
4RUBINO SabatoM237103. 24. 56+36.15A.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM
5BLEVE AndreaM2141103. 26. 32+37.51ASD AURISPA & C.
6LOTESORIERE MimmoM241103. 27. 33+38.52A.S.D.CYCLON-STORE.IT
7SEMERARO PasqualeM243103. 29. 36+40.55ASD NARDELLI SPORT TOTAL BIKE
8DRAGONE DonatoM267103. 30. 17+41.36G.S.C. BASER
9STANELLI RossanoM2142103. 37. 02+48.21ASD AURISPA & C.
10SAGGESE RaffaeleM239103. 58. 43CUBULTERIA BIKE
11CHEZZI AntonioM2145104. 07. 16SOC. CICLISTICA ARADEINA
12DAPRILE FulvioM2164104. 13. 19ASD AMATORI PUTIGNANO
13CARNEVALE MauroM244104. 14. 43CICLOAMATORIFONDI
14ORSINI AlessandroM2133104. 14. 50A.S.D MTB CASARANO
15AMODEI AlessandroM2109104. 29. 40A.S.D. ATLETICA CASTELLANA
16NETTI MicheleM2161104. 57. 16THE BIKES TEAM FASANO

MASTER 3

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1LEOTTA SebastianoM362103. 23. 34+34.53SPECIAL BIKERS TEAM
2DI TANO PierluigiM3151103. 35. 02+46.21NRG BIKE
3FITTIPALDI AlessandroM398103. 37. 02+48.21CICLISPORT2000 FOCUS BIKES TEAM
4DE LEO MassimilianoM360103. 38. 35+49.54A.S.D.CYCLON-STORE.IT
5SPANO EmanueleM3116103. 41. 28+52.47MAGLIE BIKE A.S.D.
6LIPPOLIS GianvitoM361103. 42. 47+54.06ASD AMATORI PUTIGNANO
7D URSO CarloM3144103. 45. 56+57.15ASD AURISPA & C.
8PAONE GiovanniM350103. 47. 04+58.23SC GLI ARDITI
9AMODEI VitoM3110103. 48. 51A.S.D. ATLETICA CASTELLANA
10LOMBARI RobertoM352103. 50. 20CUBULTERIA BIKE
11MARTINI GianfrancoM3167103. 51. 02ASD CHIALÀ CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDO
12SCHIAVANO RogerM353103. 54. 16A.S.D.BIKEPIONEERS
13SPADAFORA FabioM3112103. 59. 10TRAIL4US
14DONGIOVANNI FortunatoM363104. 02. 24A.S.D.BIKEPIONEERS
15PRINCI AngeloM3134104. 06. 16ROLLING BIKE
16AGGIOLI DonatelloM3148104. 07. 17SOC. CICLISTICA ARADEINA
17LINCIANO PantaleoM348104. 10. 03A.S.D MTB CASARANO
18GRIPPA EmilioM3111104. 15. 18FORUM RACING TEAM
19LICCIARDELLO MassimoM3117104. 15. 49ASD TEAM SVIZZERO
20D AMBROSIO GaetanoM349104. 33. 27A.S.D. TALENT BIKE
21GOZZOLI CorradoM3115104. 34. 49MAGLIE BIKE A.S.D.
22VAGLIO MarcoM3147104. 45. 54SOC. CICLISTICA ARADEINA
23MASTROIANNI Corrado AlbertoM355104. 46. 18EXPLORERS CATANZARO
24RUCCI DomenicoM3170104. 51. 25ALL BLACKS BIKE

MASTER 4

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1COFANO AugustoM475103. 20. 50+32.09CICLISTICA VERNOLESE
2MANTI DarioM469103. 30. 33+41.52A.S.D.CYCLON-STORE.IT
3AVERSA VincenzoM464103. 32. 00+43.19ASD SUPER TEAM
4ZILLI PierluigiM473103. 35. 09+46.28CICLISTICA VERNOLESE
5UNGARO GaetanoM4137103. 42. 23+53.42ROLLING BIKE
6PUCINOTTI Giuseppe AlbertoM4177103. 55. 49ASD VILLA SAN GIOVANNI BIKE
7DE PASCA MassimoM4152103. 57. 47ASD AURISPA & C.
8DEL COCO AlessandroM474103. 59. 03CICLISTICA VERNOLESE
9RENNA GilbertoM476104. 05. 34A.S.D.BIKEPIONEERS
10LICCIARDELLO GiovanniM4123104. 06. 29ASD TEAM SVIZZERO
11DANIELE RenatoM470104. 07. 17ASD VIBO BIKERS SKATENATI
12ALIBERTI VincenzoM4120104. 11. 03TRAIL4US
13BRESCIA RaffaeleM4172104. 15. 57THE BIKES TEAM FASANO
14DIMONOPOLI CosimoM468104. 20. 59ASD GSC 2001 - MANDURIA
15RUSSO TommasoM4185104. 22. 37CICLISTICA VERNOLESE
16MARTUCCI SimoneM4227104. 24. 07TEAM SERECO NOCINBICI
17LEONE MarioM471104. 28. 12A.S.D MTB CASARANO
18CERRA GiuseppeM4162104. 28. 13ASD REVENTINO BIKE TEAM
19CAPONE FrancoM4173104. 33. 04A.S.D.BIKEPIONEERS
20CATTARO AdamoM4154104. 54. 31TEAM SERECO NOCINBICI
21FUGGIANO LuigiM4174104. 58. 12MTB TEBAIDE MASSAFRA
22PIZZALEO DomenicoM465105. 00. 38ASD GSC 2001 - MANDURIA
23CONGEDO SalvatoreM4149105. 23. 19SOC. CICLISTICA ARADEINA
24CRITELLI AntonioM4171105. 52. 11ASD SUPER TEAM

MASTER 5

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1MATTIA AnnunziatoM5180103. 30. 33+41.52ASF CICLI ILARIO
2GINOCCHIO RaffaeleM578103. 33. 51+45.10CUBULTERIA BIKE
3LANZAFAME MarcelloM5106103. 53. 17TEAM LOMBARDO BIKE
4ABRAMO GiovanniM5178103. 55. 48AS CICLI JIRITI
5LEONE AntonioM5229104. 00. 33ASD AURISPA & C.
6FOSCO FernandoM5150104. 17. 46ASD AURISPA & C.
7DESTEFANO AntonioM5138104. 17. 55ROLLING BIKE
8PALMISANO AntonioM5155104. 28. 04TEAM SERECO NOCINBICI
9POTENZA OsvaldoM586104. 35. 12A.S.D.BIKEPIONEERS
10DI RENZO RosarioM584104. 46. 18ASD VIBO BIKERS SKATENATI
11MONTANARO GregorioM581104. 49. 10ASD GSC 2001 - MANDURIA
12LEUCCI SalvatoreM5128104. 59. 13MAGLIE BIKE A.S.D.
13LEUCCI CelestinoM5127105. 00. 14MAGLIE BIKE A.S.D.
14ALTOMARE AntoninoM583105. 51. 12ASD VIBO BIKERS SKATENATI

MASTER 6

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1FREGOLA AntonioM6183104. 04. 19ASD SIRINO BIKE TEAM
2PAGLIARULO GiuseppeM6130104. 21. 16ASD AMATORI PUTIGNANO
3POTENZA GiovanniM690104. 34. 27A.S.D MTB CASARANO
4RINALDI FrancescoM692104. 52. 47G.S.C.BASER DILETTANTISTICO
5CATANIA FrancescoM6236105. 12. 52ASD IL PEDALE NEL CUORE
6DI MAURO MatteoM6131105. 46. 43ASD CICLISTICA SELE BIKE

MASTER 7

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1MARCANTONIO GinoM791104. 19. 50CICLOAMATORIFONDI
2BIASOLI GuidoM789104. 25. 42TEAM FERRARA BIKE
3LA VECCHIA FrancescoM787105. 16. 53CUBULTERIA BIKE

UNDER 23

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1DIAFERIA MicheleUN9103. 23. 36+34.55A.S.D. F. MOSER CYCLING TEAM
2DE NICOLA LucaUN2103. 28. 49+40.08S.S. LAZIO CICLISMO
3GIUSERI SamueleUN3103. 41. 05+52.24S.S. LAZIO CICLISMO

DONNE AMATORI 1

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1MINERVINO Maria LuciaW193104. 13. 34ASD SUPER TEAM

DONNE AMATORI 2

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1SIMPSON ElizabethW297103. 54. 18A.S.D. MONGIBELLO MTB TEAM
2TROPIANO PatriziaW295104. 27. 55TEAM SERECO NOCINBICI
3CAPONE AntonellaW294104. 56. 50A.S.D.CYCLON-STORE.IT

« precedente

3° Trofeo XC Le Surte