Statistiche Gara

Partenza 

  G6F G6M

Partenza 

  AL DA ED ES

Partenza 

  DE DJ JU M4 M5 M6 MW

Partenza 

  EL ELMT M1 M2 M3 UN

33° Borgocross

Casertavecchia (CE) - 11 Ottobre 2015

ASD MTB Caserta
Timing by HOT Laps


posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1ZACCARIA MarioAL225300. 27. 21PROMO CYCLING
2VERRE AlessandroAL220300. 27. 32+11LOCO BIKERS
3MORZILLO DaniloAL223300. 27. 55+34G.S.C. MOIANO (BN)
4AMATO GennaroAL243300. 28. 43+01.22ASD MOVICOAST SPORT E TURISMO
5CURIALE FeliceAL215300. 28. 45+01.24ASD MOVICOAST SPORT E TURISMO
6BALDESTEIN RaulAL205300. 28. 46+01.25PROMO CYCLING
7APPODIA MassimilianoAL212300. 29. 27+02.06PROMO CYCLING
8MENICACCI MichaelAL218300. 30. 00+02.39PROMO CYCLING
9GENOVESE AdrianoAL219300. 30. 32+03.11LOCO BIKERS
10BINETTI FrancescoAL217300. 30. 33+03.12POL.VA DILETT. GAETANO CAVALLARO
11TARANTINI SimoneAL232300. 30. 55+03.34TEAM MTB SAN PIETRO VERNOTICO
12PEGNA ArturoAL206300. 31. 05+03.44A.S.D. PEDALE ARIANESE
13RETARVI GianpaoloAL234300. 31. 18+03.57G.S FONTANA ANAGNI
14CARROCCIA RobertoAL235300. 31. 24+04.03NW SPORT CICLI CONTE FANS BIKE
15CAIRO AntonioES259300. 31. 27+04.06A.S.D. BELVEDERE
16SPOLIDORO AngeloAL224300. 31. 29+04.08ASD TEAM BYKERS VIGGIANO
17CAUTELA PiergianniES252300. 31. 35+04.14LOCO BIKERS
18DI PALMA BryanAL242300. 31. 45+04.24ASD MOVICOAST SPORT E TURISMO
19DE FEO AldoAL210300. 31. 58+04.37TEAM EUROBIKE
20LOSAPIO MaurilioAL231300. 31. 59+04.38SCUOLA DI CICLISMO FRANCO BALLERINI
21MANCINELLI PhilippeES247300. 32. 05+04.44PROMO CYCLING
22MASTRAPASQUA AldoAL209300. 32. 14+04.53POL.VA DILETT. GAETANO CAVALLARO
23COLASANTO Ninni MattiaAL207300. 32. 26+05.05POL.VA DILETT. GAETANO CAVALLARO
24POLOSA SimoneAL222300. 32. 36+05.15ASD S.C.D NUCLEO GIOVENTŮ POTENZA
25VARALLA Mattia MariaES249300. 32. 41+05.20ASD TEAM BYKERS VIGGIANO
26VISAGGIO EligioAL241300. 32. 49+05.28ANDRIA BIKE ASD
27PIARULLI VincenzoAL244300. 33. 01+05.40POL.VA DILETT. GAETANO CAVALLARO
28DE FEUDIS GiuseppeAL240300. 33. 46+06.25ANDRIA BIKE ASD
29FORTUNATI NicoloES257300. 33. 50+06.29S.S. LAZIO CICLISMO
30PELLEGRINO JoselinAL237300. 33. 51+06.30ANDRIA BIKE ASD
31DE RINALDIS LorenzoES260300. 33. 54+06.33KALOS CV 2.IT
32ANTONIOLI LeonardoAL221300. 34. 28+07.07PROMO CYCLING
33SCIUTO SaraDA265300. 34. 38+07.17PROMO CYCLING
34DONATO GiovanniAL227300. 34. 49+07.28A.S.D. BELVEDERE
35IMPIERI GianmarcoAL228300. 34. 49+07.28A.S.D. BELVEDERE
36LAEZZA MarinaDA262300. 35. 10+07.49PRO TEAM EUROBICI ORVIETO
37CAPURSO JacopoAL208300. 35. 48+08.27POL.VA DILETT. GAETANO CAVALLARO
38ACRI GeremiaAL236300. 35. 54+08.33ANDRIA BIKE ASD
39GRIMALDI ElioES245300. 36. 05+08.44MTBFAN
40PUGLIESE FedericoAL211300. 36. 32+09.11POL.VA DILETT. GAETANO CAVALLARO
41RUSSO GianuarioAL233300. 37. 13+09.52ASD TEAM BYKERS VIGGIANO
42FORTUNATO AntoniettaDA264300. 37. 34+10.13LOCO BIKERS
43PELLEGRINO AngeloES261300. 38. 08+10.47SCUOLA CICLISMO TUGLIESE-SALENTINO
44QUATTRINI GiuliaDA266300. 38. 12+10.51ASD GS PONTINO SERMONETA
45PREZIOSA MauroAL216300. 38. 19+10.58POL.VA DILETT. GAETANO CAVALLARO
46SALVEMINI GaetanoES248300. 38. 36+11.15POL.VA DILETT. GAETANO CAVALLARO
47CIOCE GabrieleAL226300. 38. 58+11.37KALOS CV 2.IT
48PAGANO FrancescoES255300. 39. 51+12.30ASD MOVICOAST SPORT E TURISMO
49MISINO Gabriel VitoES246300. 40. 03+12.42POL.VA DILETT. GAETANO CAVALLARO
50TALAO MarioES258300. 40. 39+13.18A.S.D. BELVEDERE
51BABINO DomenicoES251300. 42. 07+14.46ASD TEAM BYKERS VIGGIANO
52MAZZIOTTA ChiaraED268200. 28. 03ASD TEAM BYKERS VIGGIANO
53FERRAMOSCA PaoloES250200. 28. 08ASD TEAM BYKERS VIGGIANO
54MASTROPIERRO DanieleAL213200. 29. 16POL.VA DILETT. GAETANO CAVALLARO
55VITALE RossellaED267200. 29. 55ASD MOVICOAST SPORT E TURISMO
56SCARPA AlessiaDA263200. 33. 06SCUOLA CICLISMO TUGLIESE-SALENTINO

ALLIEVI

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1ZACCARIA MarioAL225300. 27. 21PROMO CYCLING
2VERRE AlessandroAL220300. 27. 32+11LOCO BIKERS
3MORZILLO DaniloAL223300. 27. 55+34G.S.C. MOIANO (BN)
4AMATO GennaroAL243300. 28. 43+01.22ASD MOVICOAST SPORT E TURISMO
5CURIALE FeliceAL215300. 28. 45+01.24ASD MOVICOAST SPORT E TURISMO
6BALDESTEIN RaulAL205300. 28. 46+01.25PROMO CYCLING
7APPODIA MassimilianoAL212300. 29. 27+02.06PROMO CYCLING
8MENICACCI MichaelAL218300. 30. 00+02.39PROMO CYCLING
9GENOVESE AdrianoAL219300. 30. 32+03.11LOCO BIKERS
10BINETTI FrancescoAL217300. 30. 33+03.12POL.VA DILETT. GAETANO CAVALLARO
11TARANTINI SimoneAL232300. 30. 55+03.34TEAM MTB SAN PIETRO VERNOTICO
12PEGNA ArturoAL206300. 31. 05+03.44A.S.D. PEDALE ARIANESE
13RETARVI GianpaoloAL234300. 31. 18+03.57G.S FONTANA ANAGNI
14CARROCCIA RobertoAL235300. 31. 24+04.03NW SPORT CICLI CONTE FANS BIKE
15SPOLIDORO AngeloAL224300. 31. 29+04.08ASD TEAM BYKERS VIGGIANO
16DI PALMA BryanAL242300. 31. 45+04.24ASD MOVICOAST SPORT E TURISMO
17DE FEO AldoAL210300. 31. 58+04.37TEAM EUROBIKE
18LOSAPIO MaurilioAL231300. 31. 59+04.38SCUOLA DI CICLISMO FRANCO BALLERINI
19MASTRAPASQUA AldoAL209300. 32. 14+04.53POL.VA DILETT. GAETANO CAVALLARO
20COLASANTO Ninni MattiaAL207300. 32. 26+05.05POL.VA DILETT. GAETANO CAVALLARO
21POLOSA SimoneAL222300. 32. 36+05.15ASD S.C.D NUCLEO GIOVENTŮ POTENZA
22VISAGGIO EligioAL241300. 32. 49+05.28ANDRIA BIKE ASD
23PIARULLI VincenzoAL244300. 33. 01+05.40POL.VA DILETT. GAETANO CAVALLARO
24DE FEUDIS GiuseppeAL240300. 33. 46+06.25ANDRIA BIKE ASD
25PELLEGRINO JoselinAL237300. 33. 51+06.30ANDRIA BIKE ASD
26ANTONIOLI LeonardoAL221300. 34. 28+07.07PROMO CYCLING
27DONATO GiovanniAL227300. 34. 49+07.28A.S.D. BELVEDERE
28IMPIERI GianmarcoAL228300. 34. 49+07.28A.S.D. BELVEDERE
29CAPURSO JacopoAL208300. 35. 48+08.27POL.VA DILETT. GAETANO CAVALLARO
30ACRI GeremiaAL236300. 35. 54+08.33ANDRIA BIKE ASD
31PUGLIESE FedericoAL211300. 36. 32+09.11POL.VA DILETT. GAETANO CAVALLARO
32RUSSO GianuarioAL233300. 37. 13+09.52ASD TEAM BYKERS VIGGIANO
33PREZIOSA MauroAL216300. 38. 19+10.58POL.VA DILETT. GAETANO CAVALLARO
34CIOCE GabrieleAL226300. 38. 58+11.37KALOS CV 2.IT
35MASTROPIERRO DanieleAL213200. 29. 16POL.VA DILETT. GAETANO CAVALLARO

DONNE ALLIEVE

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1SCIUTO SaraDA265300. 34. 38+07.17PROMO CYCLING
2LAEZZA MarinaDA262300. 35. 10+07.49PRO TEAM EUROBICI ORVIETO
3FORTUNATO AntoniettaDA264300. 37. 34+10.13LOCO BIKERS
4QUATTRINI GiuliaDA266300. 38. 12+10.51ASD GS PONTINO SERMONETA
5SCARPA AlessiaDA263200. 33. 06SCUOLA CICLISMO TUGLIESE-SALENTINO

DONNE ESORDIENTI

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1MAZZIOTTA ChiaraED268200. 28. 03ASD TEAM BYKERS VIGGIANO
2VITALE RossellaED267200. 29. 55ASD MOVICOAST SPORT E TURISMO

ESORDIENTI

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1CAIRO AntonioES259300. 31. 27+04.06A.S.D. BELVEDERE
2CAUTELA PiergianniES252300. 31. 35+04.14LOCO BIKERS
3MANCINELLI PhilippeES247300. 32. 05+04.44PROMO CYCLING
4VARALLA Mattia MariaES249300. 32. 41+05.20ASD TEAM BYKERS VIGGIANO
5FORTUNATI NicoloES257300. 33. 50+06.29S.S. LAZIO CICLISMO
6DE RINALDIS LorenzoES260300. 33. 54+06.33KALOS CV 2.IT
7GRIMALDI ElioES245300. 36. 05+08.44MTBFAN
8PELLEGRINO AngeloES261300. 38. 08+10.47SCUOLA CICLISMO TUGLIESE-SALENTINO
9SALVEMINI GaetanoES248300. 38. 36+11.15POL.VA DILETT. GAETANO CAVALLARO
10PAGANO FrancescoES255300. 39. 51+12.30ASD MOVICOAST SPORT E TURISMO
11MISINO Gabriel VitoES246300. 40. 03+12.42POL.VA DILETT. GAETANO CAVALLARO
12TALAO MarioES258300. 40. 39+13.18A.S.D. BELVEDERE
13BABINO DomenicoES251300. 42. 07+14.46ASD TEAM BYKERS VIGGIANO
14FERRAMOSCA PaoloES250200. 28. 08ASD TEAM BYKERS VIGGIANO