Statistiche Gara

Partenza 

  G6F G6M

Partenza 

  AL DA ED ES

Partenza 

  DE DJ JU M4 M5 M6 MW

Partenza 

  EL ELMT M1 M2 M3 UN

33° Borgocross

Casertavecchia (CE) - 11 Ottobre 2015

ASD MTB Caserta
Timing by HOT Laps


posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1FOLCARELLI AntonioJU104400. 35. 27PROMO CYCLING
2GUGLIELMETTI DiegoJU116400. 36. 20+53S.S. LAZIO CICLISMO
3FAVARO PatrickJU118400. 36. 29+01.02ASD GS PONTINO SERMONETA
4LAVIERI RaffaeleJU105400. 36. 32+01.05LOCO BIKERS
5LOCONSOLO RobertoJU131400. 37. 57+02.30SCUOLA DI CICLISMO FRANCO BALLERINI
6PANZARINI GianniM4152400. 39. 12+03.45DRAKE TEAM NWSPORT
7DE ROSA VincenzoJU121400. 39. 39+04.12ASD TEAM BYKERS VIGGIANO
8MASULLO FrancescoM4157400. 39. 53+04.26ASD MOVICOAST SPORT E TURISMO
9NARDI FrancescoJU107400. 39. 59+04.32ASD GS PONTINO SERMONETA
10ANDOLFI LorenzoJU110400. 40. 17+04.50PROMO CYCLING
11QUATTRINI MarioM5172400. 40. 23+04.56ASD GS PONTINO SERMONETA
12FANFULLA LeonardoJU128400. 40. 36+05.09ANDRIA BIKE ASD
13FORTUNATI MarcoM4151400. 40. 37+05.10DUE PONTI BIKELAB
14CILLI AlessioJU123400. 40. 59+05.32ASD GS PONTINO SERMONETA
15SCIUTO AlfioM5177400. 41. 00+05.33PUNTO BICI APRILIA
16MATTACCHIONI ArmandoM6191400. 41. 01+05.34ASD MTBSANTAMARINELLA CICLIMONTANINI
17CAPUTO RiccardoJU130400. 41. 38+06.11SCUOLA DI CICLISMO FRANCO BALLERINI
18SANTARPIA AntonioJU109400. 42. 11+06.44G.S.C. MOIANO (BN)
19SUSCO AlessandroJU113400. 43. 14+07.47ASD S.C.D NUCLEO GIOVENTŁ POTENZA
20IOVINELLI GiuseppeM4156400. 43. 20+07.53ASD VESUVIO MOUNTAINBIKE
21PICCOLI PasqualeM4158400. 43. 52+08.25CHIALĄ CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDO
22NEGOSSI MassimoM5180400. 43. 57+08.30ASD MTBSANTAMARINELLA CICLIMONTANINI
23ANASTASIO NicolaM4169400. 44. 02+08.35ASD MOVICOAST SPORT E TURISMO
24ARMANTE MatteoJU108400. 44. 10+08.43ASD GS PONTINO SERMONETA
25CARDINALI UbremoM4164400. 44. 27+09.00AS VESUVIO BIKE RAFFAELE SPINA
26MARINO PasqualeM5171400. 44. 30+09.03A.S.D. HERACLEA BIKE - MARINO BICI
27TRANCUCCI GianlucaJU111400. 44. 54+09.27A.S.D. PEDALE ARIANESE
28PANAGROSSO FerdinandoM6192400. 44. 58+09.31ASD MOVICOAST SPORT E TURISMO
29PELUSO SimoneM4153400. 45. 04+09.37MTB CASERTA ASD
30QUACQUARELLI DomenicoJU127400. 45. 09+09.42ANDRIA BIKE ASD
31RUGGIERI KriziaDE139400. 45. 43+10.16POL.VA DILETT. GAETANO CAVALLARO
32CORRADO UdoM5189400. 45. 44+10.17KALOS CV 2.IT
33ALECCI StefanoJU124400. 46. 10+10.43APD CIOCIARIA BIKE
34DI PIERRO GiulioJU119400. 46. 11+10.44POL.VA DILETT. GAETANO CAVALLARO
35PALUMBO Maria BenedettaDE135400. 46. 19+10.52ASD MOVICOAST SPORT E TURISMO
36LORUSSO AntonioM5288400. 46. 56+11.29CHIALĄ CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDO
37BERGO GabrieleJU125300. 35. 28ASD GS PONTINO SERMONETA
38AMATO RaffaeleM5170300. 35. 30ASD MOVICOAST SPORT E TURISMO
39DI MARINO RaffaeleM5178300. 35. 51ASD MOVICOAST SPORT E TURISMO
40DELLO IACONO CarloM5185300. 36. 00ASD NEW VALLEY - CIEMME SPORT
41AMELIA PietroM4167300. 36. 30ASD NEW VALLEY - CIEMME SPORT
42MASTROTOTARO GiuseppeJU112300. 36. 34POL.VA DILETT. GAETANO CAVALLARO
43MASTROTOTARO AlessandraDE137300. 36. 36POL.VA DILETT. GAETANO CAVALLARO
44RICCIO BrunoM6204300. 36. 40AS CIVITAS
45CEDRONI DiegoM6199300. 36. 49A.S. ROMA CICLISMO
46PARISI FrancescoJU117300. 37. 18ASD S.C.D NUCLEO GIOVENTŁ POTENZA
47DE CICCO GiulioM4163300. 37. 40A.S.D. PEDALE ARIANESE
48DI LORENZO SabrinaMW149300. 37. 56A.S.D. PROJECT BIKE
49LOMBARDI FrancescoM5175300. 38. 16A.S.D.CENTER BIKE CASAGIOVE
50DE RINALDIS MauroM4160300. 38. 26KALOS CV 2.IT
51CASALE AntonellaMW145300. 38. 27ASD MTBSANTAMARINELLA CICLIMONTANINI
52ANASTASIO GiovanniM5190300. 38. 34ASD MOVICOAST SPORT E TURISMO
53VALLUZZI Eleonora CristinaMW148300. 38. 38LOCO BIKERS
54ABBONDANDOLO GiuseppeM6193300. 39. 05A.S.D. PEDALE ARIANESE
55SCHIAVO VincenzoM4155300. 39. 18MTB CASERTA ASD
56CRUCINIO LeonardoJU129300. 41. 39GROTTA SAN MICHELE CAGNANO V.
57CORSI ValentinoM6198300. 41. 42ATINA BIKE 97
58DE PASCALI MarioM6200300. 42. 41SCUOLA CICLISMO TUGLIESE-SALENTINO
59PIZZUTI BarbaraMW147300. 42. 46APD CIOCIARIA BIKE
60FERRANTE FrancescaDJ141300. 46. 14POL.VA DILETT. GAETANO CAVALLARO
61URSINO CarmeloM6194300. 46. 16CICLIMONTANINI ALICE CERAMICA FRW
62NEGRO MiriamDE138300. 46. 59SCUOLA CICLISMO TUGLIESE-SALENTINO
63SCARASCIULLO CristinaDE136300. 50. 19POL.VA DILETT. GAETANO CAVALLARO
64DI LEO ValentinaDJ142300. 51. 17POL.VA DILETT. GAETANO CAVALLARO

DONNE ELITE

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1RUGGIERI KriziaDE139400. 45. 43+10.16POL.VA DILETT. GAETANO CAVALLARO
2PALUMBO Maria BenedettaDE135400. 46. 19+10.52ASD MOVICOAST SPORT E TURISMO
3MASTROTOTARO AlessandraDE137300. 36. 36POL.VA DILETT. GAETANO CAVALLARO
4NEGRO MiriamDE138300. 46. 59SCUOLA CICLISMO TUGLIESE-SALENTINO
5SCARASCIULLO CristinaDE136300. 50. 19POL.VA DILETT. GAETANO CAVALLARO

DONNE JUNIOR

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1FERRANTE FrancescaDJ141300. 46. 14POL.VA DILETT. GAETANO CAVALLARO
2DI LEO ValentinaDJ142300. 51. 17POL.VA DILETT. GAETANO CAVALLARO

JUNIOR

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1FOLCARELLI AntonioJU104400. 35. 27PROMO CYCLING
2GUGLIELMETTI DiegoJU116400. 36. 20+53S.S. LAZIO CICLISMO
3FAVARO PatrickJU118400. 36. 29+01.02ASD GS PONTINO SERMONETA
4LAVIERI RaffaeleJU105400. 36. 32+01.05LOCO BIKERS
5LOCONSOLO RobertoJU131400. 37. 57+02.30SCUOLA DI CICLISMO FRANCO BALLERINI
6DE ROSA VincenzoJU121400. 39. 39+04.12ASD TEAM BYKERS VIGGIANO
7NARDI FrancescoJU107400. 39. 59+04.32ASD GS PONTINO SERMONETA
8ANDOLFI LorenzoJU110400. 40. 17+04.50PROMO CYCLING
9FANFULLA LeonardoJU128400. 40. 36+05.09ANDRIA BIKE ASD
10CILLI AlessioJU123400. 40. 59+05.32ASD GS PONTINO SERMONETA
11CAPUTO RiccardoJU130400. 41. 38+06.11SCUOLA DI CICLISMO FRANCO BALLERINI
12SANTARPIA AntonioJU109400. 42. 11+06.44G.S.C. MOIANO (BN)
13SUSCO AlessandroJU113400. 43. 14+07.47ASD S.C.D NUCLEO GIOVENTŁ POTENZA
14ARMANTE MatteoJU108400. 44. 10+08.43ASD GS PONTINO SERMONETA
15TRANCUCCI GianlucaJU111400. 44. 54+09.27A.S.D. PEDALE ARIANESE
16QUACQUARELLI DomenicoJU127400. 45. 09+09.42ANDRIA BIKE ASD
17ALECCI StefanoJU124400. 46. 10+10.43APD CIOCIARIA BIKE
18DI PIERRO GiulioJU119400. 46. 11+10.44POL.VA DILETT. GAETANO CAVALLARO
19BERGO GabrieleJU125300. 35. 28ASD GS PONTINO SERMONETA
20MASTROTOTARO GiuseppeJU112300. 36. 34POL.VA DILETT. GAETANO CAVALLARO
21PARISI FrancescoJU117300. 37. 18ASD S.C.D NUCLEO GIOVENTŁ POTENZA
22CRUCINIO LeonardoJU129300. 41. 39GROTTA SAN MICHELE CAGNANO V.

MASTER 4

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1PANZARINI GianniM4152400. 39. 12+03.45DRAKE TEAM NWSPORT
2MASULLO FrancescoM4157400. 39. 53+04.26ASD MOVICOAST SPORT E TURISMO
3FORTUNATI MarcoM4151400. 40. 37+05.10DUE PONTI BIKELAB
4IOVINELLI GiuseppeM4156400. 43. 20+07.53ASD VESUVIO MOUNTAINBIKE
5PICCOLI PasqualeM4158400. 43. 52+08.25CHIALĄ CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDO
6ANASTASIO NicolaM4169400. 44. 02+08.35ASD MOVICOAST SPORT E TURISMO
7CARDINALI UbremoM4164400. 44. 27+09.00AS VESUVIO BIKE RAFFAELE SPINA
8PELUSO SimoneM4153400. 45. 04+09.37MTB CASERTA ASD
9AMELIA PietroM4167300. 36. 30ASD NEW VALLEY - CIEMME SPORT
10DE CICCO GiulioM4163300. 37. 40A.S.D. PEDALE ARIANESE
11DE RINALDIS MauroM4160300. 38. 26KALOS CV 2.IT
12SCHIAVO VincenzoM4155300. 39. 18MTB CASERTA ASD

MASTER 5

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1QUATTRINI MarioM5172400. 40. 23+04.56ASD GS PONTINO SERMONETA
2SCIUTO AlfioM5177400. 41. 00+05.33PUNTO BICI APRILIA
3NEGOSSI MassimoM5180400. 43. 57+08.30ASD MTBSANTAMARINELLA CICLIMONTANINI
4MARINO PasqualeM5171400. 44. 30+09.03A.S.D. HERACLEA BIKE - MARINO BICI
5CORRADO UdoM5189400. 45. 44+10.17KALOS CV 2.IT
6LORUSSO AntonioM5288400. 46. 56+11.29CHIALĄ CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDO
7AMATO RaffaeleM5170300. 35. 30ASD MOVICOAST SPORT E TURISMO
8DI MARINO RaffaeleM5178300. 35. 51ASD MOVICOAST SPORT E TURISMO
9DELLO IACONO CarloM5185300. 36. 00ASD NEW VALLEY - CIEMME SPORT
10LOMBARDI FrancescoM5175300. 38. 16A.S.D.CENTER BIKE CASAGIOVE
11ANASTASIO GiovanniM5190300. 38. 34ASD MOVICOAST SPORT E TURISMO

MASTER 6

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1MATTACCHIONI ArmandoM6191400. 41. 01+05.34ASD MTBSANTAMARINELLA CICLIMONTANINI
2PANAGROSSO FerdinandoM6192400. 44. 58+09.31ASD MOVICOAST SPORT E TURISMO
3RICCIO BrunoM6204300. 36. 40AS CIVITAS
4CEDRONI DiegoM6199300. 36. 49A.S. ROMA CICLISMO
5ABBONDANDOLO GiuseppeM6193300. 39. 05A.S.D. PEDALE ARIANESE
6CORSI ValentinoM6198300. 41. 42ATINA BIKE 97
7DE PASCALI MarioM6200300. 42. 41SCUOLA CICLISMO TUGLIESE-SALENTINO
8URSINO CarmeloM6194300. 46. 16CICLIMONTANINI ALICE CERAMICA FRW

DONNE AMATORI UNICA

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1DI LORENZO SabrinaMW149300. 37. 56A.S.D. PROJECT BIKE
2CASALE AntonellaMW145300. 38. 27ASD MTBSANTAMARINELLA CICLIMONTANINI
3VALLUZZI Eleonora CristinaMW148300. 38. 38LOCO BIKERS
4PIZZUTI BarbaraMW147300. 42. 46APD CIOCIARIA BIKE