Statistiche Gara

Partenza 

  G6F G6M

Partenza 

  AL DA ED ES

Partenza 

  DE DJ JU M4 M5 M6 MW

Partenza 

  EL ELMT M1 M2 M3 UN

33° Borgocross

Casertavecchia (CE) - 11 Ottobre 2015

ASD MTB Caserta
Timing by HOT Laps


posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1DE NICOLA LucaUN2600. 53. 50S.S. LAZIO CICLISMO
2CAPPONI StefanoEL6600. 54. 13+23PRO BIKE RIDING TEAM
3FOLCARELLI MassimoM383600. 54. 57+01.07DRAKE TEAM NWSPORT
4URSINO LucaEL13600. 55. 41+01.51PRO BIKE RIDING TEAM
5MANDATORI MatteoUN11600. 55. 44+01.54PROMO CYCLING
6QUATTRINI LucaUN20600. 56. 12+02.22TIME BIKE TODIS RIETI
7TROVARELLI FabrizioM146600. 56. 21+02.31DUE PONTI BIKELAB
8PANZARINI DanieleUN14600. 56. 29+02.39ASD MTBSANTAMARINELLA CICLIMONTANINI
9CAPATI MichaelUN19600. 56. 40+02.50TIME BIKE TODIS RIETI
10LAVIERI AntonioEL15600. 57. 14+03.24LOCO BIKERS
11RIDOLFI RiccardoEL5600. 58. 19+04.29PROMO CYCLING
12PERNA SimoneUN1600. 58. 46+04.56VEJUS-TMF-CICLI MAGNUM
13RUSSO PaoloM157600. 58. 47+04.57ASD CYCLING SPORT NOLA
14RUGGIERO LiberoM145600. 58. 49+04.59A.S.D. CIMIC BIKE TEAM
15GIUSERI SamueleUN4600. 59. 43+05.53S.S. LAZIO CICLISMO
16CAMPAIOLA MassimoELMT28600. 59. 44+05.54CUBULTERIA BIKE
17SALZA MicheleEL3601. 00. 59+07.09TEAM CO.BO PAVONI
18DEL GIOVANE SimoneUN7601. 01. 06+07.16PROMO CYCLING
19GRECO SimoneM385601. 01. 18+07.28SCUOLA CICLISMO TUGLIESE-SALENTINO
20DELLA ROCCA VincenzoM266601. 01. 25+07.35CUBULTERIA BIKE
21NUHA AlbanM150601. 01. 40+07.50TEAM EUROBIKE
22GUGLIELMETTI MassimilianoM386601. 01. 52+08.02APD CIOCIARIA BIKE
23CHIALASTRI MarcoM277601. 01. 54+08.04DUE PONTI BIKELAB
24MATTACCHIONI DavideELMT41601. 02. 22+08.32MTB VELLETRI
25TERRANOVA AntoninoM394601. 02. 33+08.43ASD NEW VALLEY - CIEMME SPORT
26SANTERAMO LeonardoEL23601. 02. 36+08.46POL.VA DILETT. GAETANO CAVALLARO
27PONZO FabrizioM160500. 53. 56ASD CICLOMILLENNIO
28GRECO EmmanueleEL21500. 54. 06SCUOLA CICLISMO TUGLIESE-SALENTINO
29ACQUAVIVA FrancescoEL9500. 54. 16SCUOLA CICLISMO TUGLIESE-SALENTINO
30DE MATTEIS AlessandroELMT31500. 54. 40TEAM MTB SAN PIETRO VERNOTICO
31BUTTARELLI DimitriM276500. 55. 35CICLI COPPOLA COLLEFERRO
32CARDINALE PietroM149500. 55. 48A.S.D. PEDALE ARIANESE
33CAPITANEO DonatoM388500. 56. 04CHIALÀ CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDO
34PESCE GiuseppeEL22500. 56. 42KALOS CV 2.IT
35MINUTOLO SebastianoM3100500. 56. 48G.S. AMORUSO
36FERRARO LeonardoELMT40500. 57. 09MTB CASERTA ASD
37DI CRISTO PalmerinoM273500. 57. 17ASD VESUVIO MOUNTAINBIKE
38NEGRO AntimoM380500. 57. 18A.S.D. SPLINTER BIKE
39MIRRA ClaudioM267500. 57. 33A.S.D. - G.S. GARIBALDI
40D AGUANNO AndreaM278500. 57. 44ASD BIKEXTREME RACING TEAM
41CARUSONE GiancarloM387500. 57. 58ASD MOVICOAST SPORT E TURISMO
42IANNARONE PasqualeM389500. 58. 36A.S.D. PEDALE ARIANESE
43PARISI DanieleM147500. 59. 15ASD GS PONTINO SERMONETA
44TUPONE StefanoM398501. 00. 05ASD NEW VALLEY - CIEMME SPORT
45BALESTRIERI GennaroM261501. 00. 19MTB CASERTA ASD
46VITALE LuigiM148501. 00. 20ASD NEW VALLEY - CIEMME SPORT
47VEGLIANTE CarmineM382501. 02. 50A.S.D.CENTER BIKE CASAGIOVE
48CATALANO DavideM262501. 03. 17UNIONE CICLISTICA FOGGIA
49RUSSO AlessandroM3102501. 04. 12ASD TEAM BIKE GALATINA
50CHIOCCHIO AntonioM143501. 04. 58MTB CASERTA ASD
51MARANIELLO DomenicoM152501. 04. 59A.S.D. SPLINTER BIKE
52COLUCCELLI Antonio PotitoM393400. 50. 40UNIONE CICLISTICA FOGGIA
53CECERE DomenicoM390400. 54. 23ASD CICLISMO MASSAFRA

ELITE

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1CAPPONI StefanoEL6600. 54. 13+23PRO BIKE RIDING TEAM
2URSINO LucaEL13600. 55. 41+01.51PRO BIKE RIDING TEAM
3LAVIERI AntonioEL15600. 57. 14+03.24LOCO BIKERS
4RIDOLFI RiccardoEL5600. 58. 19+04.29PROMO CYCLING
5SALZA MicheleEL3601. 00. 59+07.09TEAM CO.BO PAVONI
6SANTERAMO LeonardoEL23601. 02. 36+08.46POL.VA DILETT. GAETANO CAVALLARO
7GRECO EmmanueleEL21500. 54. 06SCUOLA CICLISMO TUGLIESE-SALENTINO
8ACQUAVIVA FrancescoEL9500. 54. 16SCUOLA CICLISMO TUGLIESE-SALENTINO
9PESCE GiuseppeEL22500. 56. 42KALOS CV 2.IT

ELITE MASTER SPORT

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1CAMPAIOLA MassimoELMT28600. 59. 44+05.54CUBULTERIA BIKE
2MATTACCHIONI DavideELMT41601. 02. 22+08.32MTB VELLETRI
3DE MATTEIS AlessandroELMT31500. 54. 40TEAM MTB SAN PIETRO VERNOTICO
4FERRARO LeonardoELMT40500. 57. 09MTB CASERTA ASD

MASTER 1

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1TROVARELLI FabrizioM146600. 56. 21+02.31DUE PONTI BIKELAB
2RUSSO PaoloM157600. 58. 47+04.57ASD CYCLING SPORT NOLA
3RUGGIERO LiberoM145600. 58. 49+04.59A.S.D. CIMIC BIKE TEAM
4NUHA AlbanM150601. 01. 40+07.50TEAM EUROBIKE
5PONZO FabrizioM160500. 53. 56ASD CICLOMILLENNIO
6CARDINALE PietroM149500. 55. 48A.S.D. PEDALE ARIANESE
7PARISI DanieleM147500. 59. 15ASD GS PONTINO SERMONETA
8VITALE LuigiM148501. 00. 20ASD NEW VALLEY - CIEMME SPORT
9CHIOCCHIO AntonioM143501. 04. 58MTB CASERTA ASD
10MARANIELLO DomenicoM152501. 04. 59A.S.D. SPLINTER BIKE

MASTER 2

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1DELLA ROCCA VincenzoM266601. 01. 25+07.35CUBULTERIA BIKE
2CHIALASTRI MarcoM277601. 01. 54+08.04DUE PONTI BIKELAB
3BUTTARELLI DimitriM276500. 55. 35CICLI COPPOLA COLLEFERRO
4DI CRISTO PalmerinoM273500. 57. 17ASD VESUVIO MOUNTAINBIKE
5MIRRA ClaudioM267500. 57. 33A.S.D. - G.S. GARIBALDI
6D AGUANNO AndreaM278500. 57. 44ASD BIKEXTREME RACING TEAM
7BALESTRIERI GennaroM261501. 00. 19MTB CASERTA ASD
8CATALANO DavideM262501. 03. 17UNIONE CICLISTICA FOGGIA

MASTER 3

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1FOLCARELLI MassimoM383600. 54. 57+01.07DRAKE TEAM NWSPORT
2GRECO SimoneM385601. 01. 18+07.28SCUOLA CICLISMO TUGLIESE-SALENTINO
3GUGLIELMETTI MassimilianoM386601. 01. 52+08.02APD CIOCIARIA BIKE
4TERRANOVA AntoninoM394601. 02. 33+08.43ASD NEW VALLEY - CIEMME SPORT
5CAPITANEO DonatoM388500. 56. 04CHIALÀ CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDO
6MINUTOLO SebastianoM3100500. 56. 48G.S. AMORUSO
7NEGRO AntimoM380500. 57. 18A.S.D. SPLINTER BIKE
8CARUSONE GiancarloM387500. 57. 58ASD MOVICOAST SPORT E TURISMO
9IANNARONE PasqualeM389500. 58. 36A.S.D. PEDALE ARIANESE
10TUPONE StefanoM398501. 00. 05ASD NEW VALLEY - CIEMME SPORT
11VEGLIANTE CarmineM382501. 02. 50A.S.D.CENTER BIKE CASAGIOVE
12RUSSO AlessandroM3102501. 04. 12ASD TEAM BIKE GALATINA
13COLUCCELLI Antonio PotitoM393400. 50. 40UNIONE CICLISTICA FOGGIA
14CECERE DomenicoM390400. 54. 23ASD CICLISMO MASSAFRA

UNDER 23

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1DE NICOLA LucaUN2600. 53. 50S.S. LAZIO CICLISMO
2MANDATORI MatteoUN11600. 55. 44+01.54PROMO CYCLING
3QUATTRINI LucaUN20600. 56. 12+02.22TIME BIKE TODIS RIETI
4PANZARINI DanieleUN14600. 56. 29+02.39ASD MTBSANTAMARINELLA CICLIMONTANINI
5CAPATI MichaelUN19600. 56. 40+02.50TIME BIKE TODIS RIETI
6PERNA SimoneUN1600. 58. 46+04.56VEJUS-TMF-CICLI MAGNUM
7GIUSERI SamueleUN4600. 59. 43+05.53S.S. LAZIO CICLISMO
8DEL GIOVANE SimoneUN7601. 01. 06+07.16PROMO CYCLING