Statistiche Gara

Partenza 

  ED ES

Partenza 

  AL DA

Coppa Italia Ciclocross

Metaponto (MT) - 28 Dicembre 2015

ASD Re-Cycling Bernalda
Timing by HOT Laps


 

Allievi

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1FONTANA FilippoAL1400. 32. 15SOC. SPORT.SANFIORESE
2CARUZZI NicholasAL5400. 33. 29+01.14LIB CERESETTO PRATIC DANIELI
3BALDESTEIN RaulAL3400. 33. 38+01.23PROMO CYCLING
4MENICACCI MichaelAL8400. 33. 39+01.24PROMO CYCLING
5MORZILLO DaniloAL7400. 33. 43+01.28G.S.C. MOIANO (BN)
6CORTESE JacopoAL16400. 33. 54+01.39GM CYCLING TEAM
7AMATO GennaroAL13400. 34. 05+01.50ASD MOVICOAST SPORT E TURISMO
8CROCESI EdoardoAL15400. 34. 13+01.58CAPOBIANCHI CICLI MOTO SPORT
9MERLINO GabrieleAL9400. 34. 26+02.11JAM S BIKE TEAM BUJA
10CRESCA AlessandroAL14400. 34. 31+02.16G.S. AVIS AMELIA A.S.D.
11CURIALE FeliceAL12400. 34. 32+02.17ASD MOVICOAST SPORT E TURISMO
12VERRE AlessandroAL2400. 35. 20+03.05LOCO BIKERS
13PEGNA ArturoAL23400. 35. 23+03.08A.S.D. PEDALE ARIANESE
14LOSAPIO MaurilioAL28400. 35. 24+03.09SCUOLA DI CICLISMO FRANCO BALLERINI
15GIANNELLI PierpaoloAL20400. 35. 35+03.20A.S.D MTB CASARANO
16VISAGGIO EligioAL24400. 35. 43+03.28ANDRIA BIKE ASD
17DI PALMA BryanAL25400. 35. 46+03.31ASD MOVICOAST SPORT E TURISMO
18MASTRAPASQUA AldoAL27400. 35. 54+03.39POL.VA DILETT. "GAETANO CAVALLARO"
19FELICE ManuelAL11400. 35. 56+03.41JAM S BIKE TEAM BUJA
20GENOVESE AdrianoAL48400. 35. 58+03.43LOCO BIKERS
21PIARULLI VincenzoAL43400. 36. 33+04.18POL.VA DILETT. "GAETANO CAVALLARO"
22BINETTI FrancescoAL17400. 36. 34+04.19POL.VA DILETT. "GAETANO CAVALLARO"
23TARANTINI SimoneAL22400. 36. 54+04.39TEAM MTB SAN PIETRO VERNOTICO
24CARPENE SamueleAL10400. 36. 56+04.41OFF.ALBERTI U.C. VAL D ILLASI
25COLASANTO Ninni MattiaAL31400. 37. 01+04.46POL.VA DILETT. "GAETANO CAVALLARO"
26CAPURSO JacopoAL30400. 37. 05+04.50POL.VA DILETT. "GAETANO CAVALLARO"
27DE FEO AldoAL26400. 37. 13+04.58TEAM EUROBIKE
28DONATO GiovanniAL51400. 37. 41+05.26A.S.D. BELVEDERE
29IMPIERI GianmarcoAL50400. 37. 42+05.27A.S.D. BELVEDERE
30RUSSO GianuarioAL52400. 37. 46+05.31ASD TEAM BYKERS VIGGIANO
31AMATO AlessandroAL42400. 38. 42+06.27ASD MOVICOAST SPORT E TURISMO
32PREZIOSA MauroAL34400. 38. 57+06.42POL.VA DILETT. "GAETANO CAVALLARO"
33MALIZIA NicholasAL21400. 39. 55+07.40A.S.D. PEDALE ROSSOBLU- PICENUM
34PUGLIESE FedericoAL33400. 40. 46+08.31POL.VA DILETT. "GAETANO CAVALLARO"
35GERMINARIO MattiaAL36400. 41. 51+09.36POL.VA DILETT. "GAETANO CAVALLARO"
36TURITTO AlessandroAL49400. 42. 55+10.40A.S.D. CICLO TEAM MATERA SASSI
37CIOCE GabrieleAL38400. 43. 07+10.52KALOS CV 2.IT
38MASTROPIERRO DanieleAL39300. 33. 27-1 lapPOL.VA DILETT. "GAETANO CAVALLARO"

 

Donne Allieve

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1POMPEI ValeriaDA73400. 37. 18+05.03AMICIBICIKYKLOS POLISPORTIVAPESCARA
2PAGOTTO GaiaDA70400. 38. 02+05.47C.S. LIBERTAS SCORZ╚
3GUADAGNIN MarinaDA74400. 38. 03+05.48SPORTIVI DEL PONTE
4ROSSI SaraDA72400. 38. 16+06.01TEAM DI FEDERICO
5PIERGIOVANNI FedericaDA76400. 38. 29+06.14TEAM DI FEDERICO
6SCIUTO SaraDA71400. 39. 19+07.04PROMO CYCLING
7LAEZZA MarinaDA75400. 39. 57+07.42PRO TEAM EUROBICI ORVIETO
8FORTUNATO AntoniettaDA77400. 42. 20+10.05LOCO BIKERS
9MEZZELANI GiorgiaDA79300. 32. 36-1 lapGC.OSIMO STAZIONE A.S.D.
10SCARPA AlessiaDA78300. 36. 15-1 lapSCUOLA CICLISMO TUGLIESE-SALENTINO

 


« precedente

8░ Trofeo Metabos