Statistiche Gara

Partenza 

 Granfondo

Partenza 

 Mediofondo

Partenza 

 Promo

Partenza 

 Escursione

Partenza 

 EBike

Gran Fondo Valle del Sele

Contursi Terme (SA) - 19 Marzo 2017

ASD Bike & Sport MTB
Timing by HOT Laps


posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1COLONNA PaoloEL3101. 49. 51SCOTT RACING TEAM
2DI PASQUALE CarmeloELMT16101. 52. 12+02.21TEAM LOMBARDO BIKE
3FARNISI MirkoEL1101. 52. 50+02.59TEAM LOMBARDO BIKE
4ZAGARELLA GiuseppeEL6101. 53. 13+03.22TEAM LOMBARDO BIKE
5CHIAIESE GiovanniEL7101. 55. 16+05.25SOUDAL LEECOUGAN MTB RACING TEAM
6DI SALVO GiuseppeEL5101. 58. 54+09.03A.S.D. BAARIA
7FERRITTO LuigiM219101. 58. 54+09.03ASD TEAM GIANNINI
8MEDAGLIA CarloELMT197102. 02. 18+12.27ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE
9SARDINA StefanoEL4102. 03. 03+13.12TEAM LOMBARDO BIKE
10MATRISCIANO AntonioM3195102. 03. 13+13.22ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE
11CECI GirolamoUN11102. 03. 46+13.55SCOTT RACING TEAM
12CECCARELLI FrancescoM2113102. 04. 16+14.25ASD FODER BIKE TEAM
13MELE CarmineJU22102. 04. 38+14.47ASD BIKE & SPORT TEAM
14IOPPOLO MarcoEL8102. 06. 29+16.38ASD CICLO RECORD
15PELLEGRINO GiuseppeELMT81102. 06. 32+16.41TEAM GIANT-BIKESPORTADVENTURE ASD
16PRESUTTO AlfonsoM225102. 08. 10+18.19ABICI
17NOVELLA FerdinandoM172102. 08. 20+18.29ASD BIKE & SPORT TEAM
18FAGO MASTRANGELO RaffaeleELMT55102. 08. 45+18.54ASD BIKE & SPORT TEAM
19PARISI AngeloM177102. 08. 48+18.57TEAM GIANT-BIKESPORTADVENTURE ASD
20DE DONNO MarcoM247102. 08. 50+18.59MAGLIE BIKE ASD
21SANTARSIERO FaustoM2150102. 10. 10+20.19ASD CYCLON-STORE.IT
22NIGRO GabrieleUN18102. 10. 11+20.20ASD CICLISTICA OLIVETO CITRA
23ZANNI MirkoELMT111102. 10. 37+20.46IL TRICICLO SIDICINO
24PEGNA ArturoJU23102. 11. 02+21.11ASD PEDALE ARIANESE
25CASERTANO DomenicoM1112102. 11. 36+21.45ASD MTB TIFATA
26PASTENA NicolaELMT138102. 11. 55+22.04ASD BIKE & SPORT TEAM
27CEPARANO AntimoM4124102. 11. 55+22.04ASD TEAM OVER THE TOP BIKE
28SALVATORE CarloM3119102. 12. 21+22.30ASD VESUVIO MOUNTAINBIKE
29PRIVITERA AndreaELMT86102. 12. 22+22.31TEAM GIANT-BIKESPORTADVENTURE ASD
30GIACOPPO AlbertoELMT59102. 12. 22+22.31SPECIAL BIKERS - ELIOS
31AMENDOLA CarmineM120102. 12. 30+22.39ASD BIKE & SPORT TEAM
32LISI StefanoM165102. 12. 31+22.40CHIALÀ CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDO
33PASCARELLA RobertoELMT78102. 12. 31+22.40B TWIN RACING TEAM DECATHLON ITALIA
34ROMANO Diego AntonioM193102. 12. 36+22.45ASD TUTTOBICI ROMANO
35ESPOSITO RaffaeleM2116102. 13. 06+23.15ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE
36PARLATO VincenzoM3121102. 14. 54+25.03ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE
37MANCUSO SebastianoUN14102. 16. 59+27.08SPECIAL BIKERS - ELIOS
38PISCOPIELLO FabioM184102. 17. 06+27.15ASD TEAM AURISPA
39RUBINO SabatoM3120102. 17. 19+27.28ASD BIKE & SPORT TEAM
40GIUNCHINO AlfonsoM4125102. 18. 20+28.29MTBFAN
41ROMEO AntonioM2214102. 18. 55+29.04ASD AVIS BIKE SAN CHIRICO RAPARO
42MAROTTA FeliceM1114102. 18. 55+29.04ASD TEAM POLVICA
43LEOTTA SebastianoM362102. 18. 56+29.05SPECIAL BIKERS - ELIOS
44DURAZZO BaldassarreELMT175102. 19. 04+29.13ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE
45MAURIELLO MicheleM1196102. 19. 06+29.15ASD FODER BIKE TEAM
46VITALE GennaroM3148102. 19. 10+29.19CICLOÒ BIKE TEAM
47CAPITANEO DonatoM334102. 19. 12+29.21CHIALÀ CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDO
48STELLATO VincenzoM1101102. 19. 16+29.25ASD PIANESE BIKE
49DI CRISTO PalmerinoM2144102. 19. 30+29.39ASD VESUVIO MOUNTAINBIKE
50PACELLI MicheleM4127102. 19. 38+29.47ASD ROKKA BIKE
51MIRABILE AlessioUN12102. 19. 48+29.57ASD CICLO RECORD
52NAPOLITANO SantoloM4123102. 20. 36+30.45CICLOÒ BIKE TEAM
53MILEO NicolaM3246102. 20. 55+31.04ASD SIRINO BIKE
54TAMBORINO MicheleM4102102. 21. 45+31.54MAGLIE BIKE ASD
55RUSSO PasqualeM2229102. 21. 58+32.07TEAM BIKE MADDALONI
56PAOLILLO SalvatoreM2241102. 22. 29+32.38ASD TUTTOBICI ROMANO
57VITULLI DanieleM2109102. 22. 31+32.40ASD MAGNA ROTA
58PIRROTTA GiuseppeM2233102. 22. 33+32.42ASD BAARIA
59SANTARSIERO DonatoM3245102. 22. 42+32.51LOCO BIKERS
60STANELLI RossanoM3100102. 23. 26+33.35ASD TEAM AURISPA
61CARLUCCIO PierluigiELMT146102. 23. 26+33.35ASD TEAM AURISPA
62VANTAGGIATO CristopherELMT108102. 23. 27+33.36ASD TEAM AURISPA
63MANTI DarioM567102. 24. 01+34.10ASD CYCLON-STORE.IT
64BERNACCA LorenzoM328102. 24. 28+34.37MAGLIE BIKE ASD
65MONTEFUSCO AntonioM1201102. 25. 12+35.21ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE
66MONTELLA ElioM6133102. 25. 12+35.21CICLOÒ BIKE TEAM
67BRUNO PietroM2115102. 25. 15+35.24ASD BIKE & SPORT TEAM
68DI DONATO GiuseppeM353102. 25. 17+35.26ASD IAPCA IAPCA FILIGNANO
69CANZONIERE GaetanoM532102. 25. 24+35.33ASD TUTTOBICI ROMANO
70MARTINO MicheleELMT259102. 25. 40+35.49ASD SIRINO BIKE
71LUCIANO MichelinoM4193102. 26. 03+36.12ASD FRATE VENTO
72CAVALIERO CarmineM2117102. 26. 29+36.38ASD CILENTO MTB
73SABATO AntonioELMT96102. 26. 34+36.43ASD TUTTOBICI ROMANO
74IOVINELLI GiuseppeM4126102. 27. 02+37.11ASD VESUVIO MOUNTAINBIKE
75AMICO GiacomoUN13102. 27. 02+37.11ASD CICLO RECORD
76ROMANO GianlucaM3134102. 27. 17+37.26ASD VISCIANO MTB
77SFORZA AntonioM4143102. 27. 26+37.35ASD ORME BIKE EXTREME
78RUGGIERO LucianoM594102. 28. 04+38.13ASD MC EXTREMEBIKE
79PASTORE GiuseppeELMT80102. 28. 09+38.18ASD BIKING TEAM CASSANO
80GAUDIO AlessandroELMT185102. 28. 20+38.29ASD EL PRIMERO
81OZZA FrancescoM174102. 28. 20+38.29ASD MTB CASARANO
82CIAVOLINO ErnestoM2164102. 28. 28+38.37ASD VESUVIO MOUNTAINBIKE
83SORBO PietroM4218102. 28. 33+38.42ASD POL.SILENZIOSA PARTENOPEA
84MINELLI UmbertoM4172102. 29. 28+39.37ASD MC EXTREMEBIKE
85CIRIGLIANO AlbertoM5128102. 29. 44+39.53ASD BIKE & SPORT TEAM
86MAGGIORE GiuseppeM266102. 29. 45+39.54ASD CICLO-CLUB SPONGANO
87LIMONTI FrancescoELMT64102. 29. 48+39.57ASD CICLISTICA CASTROVILLARI
88ROFRANO TeodoroELMT145102. 30. 16+40.25ASD BIKE & SPORT TEAM
89CLEMENTE FrancescoELMT165102. 30. 28+40.37ASD CICLISTICA OLIVETO CITRA
90PICONE MassimilianoM2209102. 30. 41+40.50ASD MTB TIFATA
91DE IACO SalvatoreM249102. 30. 45+40.54ASD TEAM AURISPA
92ANDOLINA ClaudiaDE21102. 31. 05+41.14TEAM LOMBARDO BIKE
93TODISCO GiuseppeELMT248102. 31. 57+42.06ASD HELLO BIKE SHOP TRANI
94CASCONE GiuseppeM5130102. 32. 32+42.41ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE
95FILOMENA MartinoELMT56102. 32. 34+42.43CHIALÀ CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDO
96RENNA GilbertoM490102. 32. 35+42.44BIKEPIONEERS
97UNGARO GaetanoM4106102. 32. 51+43.00ASD ROLLING BIKE
98CARLUCCI AngeloM1162102. 33. 12+43.21A.S.D. RHBIKE TEAM
99TADDEO GiuseppeELMT239102. 33. 24+43.33ASD CILENTO MTB
100D AMBROSIO FerdinandoM4167102. 33. 36+43.45ASD VESUVIO MOUNTAINBIKE
101VITALE GirolamoM5224102. 33. 48+43.57ASD SIRINO BIKE
102TOTARO GiuseppeM5105102. 34. 13+44.22TEAM GIANT-BIKESPORTADVENTURE ASD
103SABATO GiovanniM295102. 34. 46+44.55ASD MTB CASARANO
104CAMPIONE MarcoELMT160102. 34. 52+45.01ASD BIKE & SPORT TEAM
105GAROFALO SalvatoreM158102. 35. 30+45.39TEAM GIANT-BIKESPORTADVENTURE ASD
106VANACORE LuigiM2222102. 35. 34+45.43ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE
107VENUTI AngeloM1338102. 35. 35+45.44ASD CICLIDEA
108FRANCIULLO Raffaele EM1182102. 35. 37+45.46ASD CILENTO MTB
109CARDINALE PasqualeM237102. 35. 38+45.47MAGLIE BIKE ASD
110DE PASCA MassimoM452102. 36. 03+46.12ASD ADRIANO DE ZAN
111MASTROIANNI Corrado AlbertoM469102. 36. 04+46.13ASD MOUNTAIN BIKE SILA
112CIAMPA GerardoM3122102. 36. 05+46.14ASD VESUVIO MOUNTAINBIKE
113PILEIO GiuseppeM383102. 36. 24+46.33ASD BICITTANOVA
114PASSARO GerardoM4256102. 36. 34+46.43ASD CILENTO MTB
115D ALESSIO AntonioM2166102. 36. 54+47.03ASD TEAM GIANNINI
116RADESCA EmilioM688102. 37. 29+47.38ASD BIKE IN TOUR VALLO DI DIANO
117FREDA RaffaeleM1184102. 37. 33+47.42ASD BIKE & SPORT TEAM
118FERRANTE StefanoM2180102. 37. 51+48.00ASD CICLISTICA OLIVETO CITRA
119SENATORE MicheleM3237102. 38. 21+48.30ASD RAMPIKEVOLI MTB
120TORTORA PierreM1220102. 38. 36+48.45ASD TEAM NOÈ BIKE
121MEROLA GaetanoM4198102. 38. 41+48.50TEAM CPS
122MALVASI DomenicoM1356102. 38. 45+48.54MONTALBIKE ASD
123DE FRANCO LuigiELMT226102. 39. 21+49.30ASD MOUNTAIN BIKE SILA
124PREVITE FrancescoM4210102. 39. 41+49.50ASD CILENTO MTB
125ANCHORA LuigiM4141102. 39. 45+49.54MAGLIE BIKE ASD
126CANOSA GianpieroM2161102. 39. 55+50.04ASD AVIS BIKE SAN CHIRICO RAPARO
127BARLETTA MaurizioM3232102. 40. 34+50.43ASD TUTTOBICI ROMANO
128DONGIOVANNI FortunatoM354102. 40. 38+50.47BIKEPIONEERS
129MAROTTA AlessandroM1194102. 41. 07+51.16ASD TEAM POLVICA
130CASELLA Rocco FabioELMT41102. 42. 17+52.26ASD BIKING TEAM CASSANO
131PALCERA RocchinoM2139102. 43. 08+53.17ASD CICLISTICA OLIVETO CITRA
132TARANTINO AlessandroM2103102. 43. 29+53.38ASD ORME BIKE EXTREME
133TARTAGLIA GiuseppeM2219102. 43. 48+53.57ASD VESUVIO MOUNTAINBIKE
134LANZAFAME MarcelloM6235102. 44. 30+54.39TEAM LOMBARDO BIKE
135DE VITA GiuseppeM3169102. 44. 30+54.39ASD ROMA CICLISMO
136PEPE LucaM2254102. 44. 32+54.41ASD SUPERTEAM
137MUSACCHIO DomenicoM271102. 44. 57+55.06ASD MOUNTAIN BIKE SILA
138ORSINI AlessandroM373102. 45. 19+55.28ASD MTB CASARANO
139CHIARELLI DomenicoEL10102. 45. 22+55.31A.S.D. CICLO TEAM VALNOCE
140VENTURELLA DanilaDE223102. 45. 31+55.40SPECIAL BIKERS - ELIOS
141CAPORALE CristianoELMT242102. 45. 48+55.57TORTORA SPORT
142BILOTTI SimoneM1140102. 46. 12+56.21ASD BIKE & SPORT TEAM
143MARANO AlessandroM368102. 46. 18+56.27ASD TEAM AURISPA
144SOFIA ArturoM598102. 47. 40+57.49ASD BICITTANOVA
145MICCOLIS FrancescoM2200102. 47. 51+58.00A. S. DILETTANTISTICA SPORTOGETHER
146DAMBROSIO LucianoM246102. 47. 53+58.02ASD ORME BIKE EXTREME
147DEL CORPO GabrieleM2253102. 48. 27+58.36ASD IAPCA IAPCA FILIGNANO
148TOMA GabrieleM2104102. 48. 41+58.50MAGLIE BIKE ASD
149DI CRISTO AntonelloM1155102. 49. 01+59.10ASD VESUVIO MOUNTAINBIKE
150ROMANO CarmeloM492102. 49. 49+59.58MTF SUPERBIKE ASD
151COTRINO GiuseppeM245102. 50. 39+1H.00MAGLIE BIKE ASD
152BACCARO AndreaM1154102. 51. 00+1H.01ASD CICLO-CLUB SPONGANO
153PISATURO ImerioM5129102. 51. 22+1H.01ASD-MTB MONTI PICENTINI
154PASTORE FrancescoM579102. 51. 34+1H.01ASD BIKING TEAM CASSANO
155BIASIUCCI AntonioM6258102. 51. 49+1H.01ASD NEW VALLEY
156COMENALE AntonioM344102. 52. 41+1H.02ASD CILENTO MTB
157CAMBO LuigiM1159102. 53. 03+1H.03ASD CICLO-CLUB SPONGANO
158GOZZOLI CorradoM460102. 53. 32+1H.03MAGLIE BIKE ASD
159FILARDI BiagioM1247102. 54. 02+1H.04ASD SIRINO BIKE
160IANNACCONE MarcelloM3252102. 54. 08+1H.04TEAM LINEABICI
161PESTRICHELLA GiuseppeM3207102. 55. 21+1H.05ASD ORME BIKE EXTREME
162PONZIO GiuseppeJU24102. 55. 28+1H.05ASD TEAM BYKERS VIGGIANO
163ROCCO FrancoM5211102. 55. 50+1H.05ASD PASSIONBIKE
164PENNETTA SaverioM3244102. 55. 57+1H.06SCUOLA DI CICLISMO GIOVAN ASD RE-CYCLING
165AMELIA PietroM4266102. 56. 00+1H.06NEW VALLEY CIEMME SPORT
166DE NUZZO LuiginoM351102. 56. 33+1H.06ASD MELISSANO TEAM BIKE
167RACINA SalvatoreM7240102. 56. 40+1H.06U.C.D.RIONERO IL VELOCIFERO
168FAZIO FeliceM3178102. 56. 49+1H.06ASD LAMEZIA BIKERS
169ANGELETTI FeliceM4264102. 56. 53+1H.07ASD BORN TO RUN MAGNUM
170CAPONE FrancoM436102. 58. 10+1H.08BIKEPIONEERS
171PEPE RosarioM282102. 58. 30+1H.08ASD BIKE & SPORT TEAM
172BRUNO PaoloELMT157102. 58. 54+1H.09ASD BIKE IN TOUR VALLO DI DIANO
173VENUSTO MarioM5238102. 59. 25+1H.09ASD VESUVIO MOUNTAINBIKE
174PATERNOSTER FrancescoM5234102. 59. 29+1H.09ASD BIKE IN TOUR VALLO DI DIANO
175MATERAZZO SebastianoM6132103. 00. 44+1H.10ASD ROKKA BIKE
176FILONI Gian FrancoM1181103. 01. 08+1H.11BIKEPIONEERS
177POTENZA GiovanniM685103. 03. 15+1H.13ASD MTB CASARANO
178GORRASIO Carmine PaoloM2255103. 03. 28+1H.13ASD CILENTO MTB
179IOVINO FeliceM5265103. 03. 43+1H.13ASD BORN TO RUN MAGNUM
180MINERVINO Maria LuciaW170103. 04. 00+1H.14ASD CICLISTICA CASTROVILLARI
181ZILLI PierluigiM4110103. 04. 02+1H.14ASD CICLISTICA VERNOLESE
182DEL PRETE SalvatoreM3170103. 04. 34+1H.14ASD BIKE & SPORT TEAM
183ATTISANI AntonioM3142103. 06. 13+1H.16ASD LAMEZIA BIKERS
184PACELLA CesareM175103. 06. 15+1H.16ASD CUSTOM4.IT CYCLING TEAM
185NIGRO GiuseppeM5202103. 06. 28+1H.16ASD LEONI BIZANTINI MTB ROSSANO
186PALCERA MarcoELMT205103. 06. 40+1H.16ASD CICLISTICA OLIVETO CITRA
187GIUDICE MarcoM1186103. 06. 44+1H.16ASD BIKE IN TOUR VALLO DI DIANO
188MESSINA VincenzoM1199103. 06. 54+1H.17ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE
189LATERZA ClaudioELMT190103. 07. 06+1H.17ASD BIKING TEAM CASSANO
190FERRAIUOLI FrancescoM5179103. 07. 38+1H.17ASD SIRINO BIKE
191DE MARE FrancescoM150103. 07. 59+1H.18AMICI BICICLETTE LAINO
192PALADINO AlessandroELMT203103. 08. 12+1H.18ASD BIKE IN TOUR VALLO DI DIANO
193PETRIZZO MassimilianoELMT208103. 09. 41+1H.19ASD BIKE IN TOUR VALLO DI DIANO
194TRONCONE LucianoM3221103. 09. 42+1H.19ASD VESUVIO MOUNTAINBIKE
195LE CAUSE SalvatoreM5191103. 12. 28+1H.22ASD CICLO RECORD
196PARISIO LorenzoM5204103. 13. 05+1H.23ASD CICLO RECORD
197SATURNO MicheleM397103. 13. 27+1H.23ASD BIKE & SPORT TEAM
198PEGNA LuigiM5206103. 13. 39+1H.23ASD PEDALE ARIANESE
199SCARFATO GiovanniM4216103. 14. 10+1H.24ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE
200LUONGO GiorgioM7135103. 14. 31+1H.24ASD VESUVIO MOUNTAINBIKE
201CASARANO FrancescoM340103. 15. 31+1H.25ASD CICLO-CLUB SPONGANO
202PARISI FabrizioM476103. 16. 42+1H.26ASD MELISSANO TEAM BIKE
203DE ROSA AngeloELMT168103. 17. 32+1H.27AURORA TRIATHLON ASD
204ROMANO AttilioM2213103. 17. 49+1H.27ASD BIKE IN TOUR VALLO DI DIANO
205GUADAGNO AntonioM6188103. 21. 13+1H.31ASD POL.SILENZIOSA PARTENOPEA
206CESTRONE GianfrancoM6131103. 22. 33+1H.32IL TRICICLO SIDICINO
207LEPRE MarioM5263103. 23. 10+1H.33ASD IL TRICICLO SIDICINO
208QUARTA SimonaW287103. 24. 16+1H.34ASD TEKNOBIKE
209CASARANO FabioM239103. 28. 13+1H.38ASD CICLO-CLUB SPONGANO
210RINALDI FrancescoM691103. 29. 11+1H.39G.S.C.BASER DILETTANTISTICO
211GRASSO AntoninoELMT187103. 34. 14+1H.44ASD BIKE IN TOUR VALLO DI DIANO
212GIAMUNDO Angelo AntonioM4260103. 34. 51+1H.45ASD TEAM BIKE VESUVIO
213LANGELLOTTI PasqualeM1257103. 42. 27+1H.52ASD CILENTO MTB
214RELLA Anna PaolaW189103. 46. 54+1H.57ASD MAGNA ROTA
215DI LORENZO MarziaW1173103. 54. 31+2H.04TEAM BIKE MADDALONI
216FALIVENA MikeM1177103. 58. 39+2H.08ASD BIKE IN TOUR VALLO DI DIANO
217VELLITRI GiuseppeM7137104. 01. 55+2H.12MTB COLLEPASSO
218LOMBARDI MicheleM1192104. 05. 07+2H.15ASD TEAM OVER THE TOP BIKE
219SIMONETTI FrancescoM1217104. 05. 08+2H.15ASD TEAM OVER THE TOP BIKE
220LEO AntonellaW2231104. 47. 36+2H.57ASD CYCLON-STORE.IT

DONNE ELITE

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1ANDOLINA ClaudiaDE21102. 31. 05+41.14TEAM LOMBARDO BIKE
2VENTURELLA DanilaDE223102. 45. 31+55.40SPECIAL BIKERS - ELIOS

ELITE

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1COLONNA PaoloEL3101. 49. 51SCOTT RACING TEAM
2FARNISI MirkoEL1101. 52. 50+02.59TEAM LOMBARDO BIKE
3ZAGARELLA GiuseppeEL6101. 53. 13+03.22TEAM LOMBARDO BIKE
4CHIAIESE GiovanniEL7101. 55. 16+05.25SOUDAL LEECOUGAN MTB RACING TEAM
5DI SALVO GiuseppeEL5101. 58. 54+09.03A.S.D. BAARIA
6SARDINA StefanoEL4102. 03. 03+13.12TEAM LOMBARDO BIKE
7IOPPOLO MarcoEL8102. 06. 29+16.38ASD CICLO RECORD
8CHIARELLI DomenicoEL10102. 45. 22+55.31A.S.D. CICLO TEAM VALNOCE

ELITE MASTER SPORT

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1DI PASQUALE CarmeloELMT16101. 52. 12+02.21TEAM LOMBARDO BIKE
2MEDAGLIA CarloELMT197102. 02. 18+12.27ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE
3PELLEGRINO GiuseppeELMT81102. 06. 32+16.41TEAM GIANT-BIKESPORTADVENTURE ASD
4FAGO MASTRANGELO RaffaeleELMT55102. 08. 45+18.54ASD BIKE & SPORT TEAM
5ZANNI MirkoELMT111102. 10. 37+20.46IL TRICICLO SIDICINO
6PASTENA NicolaELMT138102. 11. 55+22.04ASD BIKE & SPORT TEAM
7PRIVITERA AndreaELMT86102. 12. 22+22.31TEAM GIANT-BIKESPORTADVENTURE ASD
8GIACOPPO AlbertoELMT59102. 12. 22+22.31SPECIAL BIKERS - ELIOS
9PASCARELLA RobertoELMT78102. 12. 31+22.40B TWIN RACING TEAM DECATHLON ITALIA
10DURAZZO BaldassarreELMT175102. 19. 04+29.13ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE
11CARLUCCIO PierluigiELMT146102. 23. 26+33.35ASD TEAM AURISPA
12VANTAGGIATO CristopherELMT108102. 23. 27+33.36ASD TEAM AURISPA
13MARTINO MicheleELMT259102. 25. 40+35.49ASD SIRINO BIKE
14SABATO AntonioELMT96102. 26. 34+36.43ASD TUTTOBICI ROMANO
15PASTORE GiuseppeELMT80102. 28. 09+38.18ASD BIKING TEAM CASSANO
16GAUDIO AlessandroELMT185102. 28. 20+38.29ASD EL PRIMERO
17LIMONTI FrancescoELMT64102. 29. 48+39.57ASD CICLISTICA CASTROVILLARI
18ROFRANO TeodoroELMT145102. 30. 16+40.25ASD BIKE & SPORT TEAM
19CLEMENTE FrancescoELMT165102. 30. 28+40.37ASD CICLISTICA OLIVETO CITRA
20TODISCO GiuseppeELMT248102. 31. 57+42.06ASD HELLO BIKE SHOP TRANI
21FILOMENA MartinoELMT56102. 32. 34+42.43CHIALÀ CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDO
22TADDEO GiuseppeELMT239102. 33. 24+43.33ASD CILENTO MTB
23CAMPIONE MarcoELMT160102. 34. 52+45.01ASD BIKE & SPORT TEAM
24DE FRANCO LuigiELMT226102. 39. 21+49.30ASD MOUNTAIN BIKE SILA
25CASELLA Rocco FabioELMT41102. 42. 17+52.26ASD BIKING TEAM CASSANO
26CAPORALE CristianoELMT242102. 45. 48+55.57TORTORA SPORT
27BRUNO PaoloELMT157102. 58. 54+1H.09ASD BIKE IN TOUR VALLO DI DIANO
28PALCERA MarcoELMT205103. 06. 40+1H.16ASD CICLISTICA OLIVETO CITRA
29LATERZA ClaudioELMT190103. 07. 06+1H.17ASD BIKING TEAM CASSANO
30PALADINO AlessandroELMT203103. 08. 12+1H.18ASD BIKE IN TOUR VALLO DI DIANO
31PETRIZZO MassimilianoELMT208103. 09. 41+1H.19ASD BIKE IN TOUR VALLO DI DIANO
32DE ROSA AngeloELMT168103. 17. 32+1H.27AURORA TRIATHLON ASD
33GRASSO AntoninoELMT187103. 34. 14+1H.44ASD BIKE IN TOUR VALLO DI DIANO

JUNIOR

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1MELE CarmineJU22102. 04. 38+14.47ASD BIKE & SPORT TEAM
2PEGNA ArturoJU23102. 11. 02+21.11ASD PEDALE ARIANESE
3PONZIO GiuseppeJU24102. 55. 28+1H.05ASD TEAM BYKERS VIGGIANO

MASTER 1

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1NOVELLA FerdinandoM172102. 08. 20+18.29ASD BIKE & SPORT TEAM
2PARISI AngeloM177102. 08. 48+18.57TEAM GIANT-BIKESPORTADVENTURE ASD
3CASERTANO DomenicoM1112102. 11. 36+21.45ASD MTB TIFATA
4AMENDOLA CarmineM120102. 12. 30+22.39ASD BIKE & SPORT TEAM
5LISI StefanoM165102. 12. 31+22.40CHIALÀ CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDO
6ROMANO Diego AntonioM193102. 12. 36+22.45ASD TUTTOBICI ROMANO
7PISCOPIELLO FabioM184102. 17. 06+27.15ASD TEAM AURISPA
8MAROTTA FeliceM1114102. 18. 55+29.04ASD TEAM POLVICA
9MAURIELLO MicheleM1196102. 19. 06+29.15ASD FODER BIKE TEAM
10STELLATO VincenzoM1101102. 19. 16+29.25ASD PIANESE BIKE
11MONTEFUSCO AntonioM1201102. 25. 12+35.21ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE
12OZZA FrancescoM174102. 28. 20+38.29ASD MTB CASARANO
13CARLUCCI AngeloM1162102. 33. 12+43.21A.S.D. RHBIKE TEAM
14GAROFALO SalvatoreM158102. 35. 30+45.39TEAM GIANT-BIKESPORTADVENTURE ASD
15VENUTI AngeloM1338102. 35. 35+45.44ASD CICLIDEA
16FRANCIULLO Raffaele EM1182102. 35. 37+45.46ASD CILENTO MTB
17FREDA RaffaeleM1184102. 37. 33+47.42ASD BIKE & SPORT TEAM
18TORTORA PierreM1220102. 38. 36+48.45ASD TEAM NOÈ BIKE
19MALVASI DomenicoM1356102. 38. 45+48.54MONTALBIKE ASD
20MAROTTA AlessandroM1194102. 41. 07+51.16ASD TEAM POLVICA
21BILOTTI SimoneM1140102. 46. 12+56.21ASD BIKE & SPORT TEAM
22DI CRISTO AntonelloM1155102. 49. 01+59.10ASD VESUVIO MOUNTAINBIKE
23BACCARO AndreaM1154102. 51. 00+1H.01ASD CICLO-CLUB SPONGANO
24CAMBO LuigiM1159102. 53. 03+1H.03ASD CICLO-CLUB SPONGANO
25FILARDI BiagioM1247102. 54. 02+1H.04ASD SIRINO BIKE
26FILONI Gian FrancoM1181103. 01. 08+1H.11BIKEPIONEERS
27PACELLA CesareM175103. 06. 15+1H.16ASD CUSTOM4.IT CYCLING TEAM
28GIUDICE MarcoM1186103. 06. 44+1H.16ASD BIKE IN TOUR VALLO DI DIANO
29MESSINA VincenzoM1199103. 06. 54+1H.17ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE
30DE MARE FrancescoM150103. 07. 59+1H.18AMICI BICICLETTE LAINO
31LANGELLOTTI PasqualeM1257103. 42. 27+1H.52ASD CILENTO MTB
32FALIVENA MikeM1177103. 58. 39+2H.08ASD BIKE IN TOUR VALLO DI DIANO
33LOMBARDI MicheleM1192104. 05. 07+2H.15ASD TEAM OVER THE TOP BIKE
34SIMONETTI FrancescoM1217104. 05. 08+2H.15ASD TEAM OVER THE TOP BIKE

MASTER 2

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1FERRITTO LuigiM219101. 58. 54+09.03ASD TEAM GIANNINI
2CECCARELLI FrancescoM2113102. 04. 16+14.25ASD FODER BIKE TEAM
3PRESUTTO AlfonsoM225102. 08. 10+18.19ABICI
4DE DONNO MarcoM247102. 08. 50+18.59MAGLIE BIKE ASD
5SANTARSIERO FaustoM2150102. 10. 10+20.19ASD CYCLON-STORE.IT
6ESPOSITO RaffaeleM2116102. 13. 06+23.15ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE
7ROMEO AntonioM2214102. 18. 55+29.04ASD AVIS BIKE SAN CHIRICO RAPARO
8DI CRISTO PalmerinoM2144102. 19. 30+29.39ASD VESUVIO MOUNTAINBIKE
9RUSSO PasqualeM2229102. 21. 58+32.07TEAM BIKE MADDALONI
10PAOLILLO SalvatoreM2241102. 22. 29+32.38ASD TUTTOBICI ROMANO
11VITULLI DanieleM2109102. 22. 31+32.40ASD MAGNA ROTA
12PIRROTTA GiuseppeM2233102. 22. 33+32.42ASD BAARIA
13BRUNO PietroM2115102. 25. 15+35.24ASD BIKE & SPORT TEAM
14CAVALIERO CarmineM2117102. 26. 29+36.38ASD CILENTO MTB
15CIAVOLINO ErnestoM2164102. 28. 28+38.37ASD VESUVIO MOUNTAINBIKE
16MAGGIORE GiuseppeM266102. 29. 45+39.54ASD CICLO-CLUB SPONGANO
17PICONE MassimilianoM2209102. 30. 41+40.50ASD MTB TIFATA
18DE IACO SalvatoreM249102. 30. 45+40.54ASD TEAM AURISPA
19SABATO GiovanniM295102. 34. 46+44.55ASD MTB CASARANO
20VANACORE LuigiM2222102. 35. 34+45.43ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE
21CARDINALE PasqualeM237102. 35. 38+45.47MAGLIE BIKE ASD
22D ALESSIO AntonioM2166102. 36. 54+47.03ASD TEAM GIANNINI
23FERRANTE StefanoM2180102. 37. 51+48.00ASD CICLISTICA OLIVETO CITRA
24CANOSA GianpieroM2161102. 39. 55+50.04ASD AVIS BIKE SAN CHIRICO RAPARO
25PALCERA RocchinoM2139102. 43. 08+53.17ASD CICLISTICA OLIVETO CITRA
26TARANTINO AlessandroM2103102. 43. 29+53.38ASD ORME BIKE EXTREME
27TARTAGLIA GiuseppeM2219102. 43. 48+53.57ASD VESUVIO MOUNTAINBIKE
28PEPE LucaM2254102. 44. 32+54.41ASD SUPERTEAM
29MUSACCHIO DomenicoM271102. 44. 57+55.06ASD MOUNTAIN BIKE SILA
30MICCOLIS FrancescoM2200102. 47. 51+58.00A. S. DILETTANTISTICA SPORTOGETHER
31DAMBROSIO LucianoM246102. 47. 53+58.02ASD ORME BIKE EXTREME
32DEL CORPO GabrieleM2253102. 48. 27+58.36ASD IAPCA IAPCA FILIGNANO
33TOMA GabrieleM2104102. 48. 41+58.50MAGLIE BIKE ASD
34COTRINO GiuseppeM245102. 50. 39+1H.00MAGLIE BIKE ASD
35PEPE RosarioM282102. 58. 30+1H.08ASD BIKE & SPORT TEAM
36GORRASIO Carmine PaoloM2255103. 03. 28+1H.13ASD CILENTO MTB
37ROMANO AttilioM2213103. 17. 49+1H.27ASD BIKE IN TOUR VALLO DI DIANO
38CASARANO FabioM239103. 28. 13+1H.38ASD CICLO-CLUB SPONGANO

MASTER 3

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1MATRISCIANO AntonioM3195102. 03. 13+13.22ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE
2SALVATORE CarloM3119102. 12. 21+22.30ASD VESUVIO MOUNTAINBIKE
3PARLATO VincenzoM3121102. 14. 54+25.03ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE
4RUBINO SabatoM3120102. 17. 19+27.28ASD BIKE & SPORT TEAM
5LEOTTA SebastianoM362102. 18. 56+29.05SPECIAL BIKERS - ELIOS
6VITALE GennaroM3148102. 19. 10+29.19CICLOÒ BIKE TEAM
7CAPITANEO DonatoM334102. 19. 12+29.21CHIALÀ CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDO
8MILEO NicolaM3246102. 20. 55+31.04ASD SIRINO BIKE
9SANTARSIERO DonatoM3245102. 22. 42+32.51LOCO BIKERS
10STANELLI RossanoM3100102. 23. 26+33.35ASD TEAM AURISPA
11BERNACCA LorenzoM328102. 24. 28+34.37MAGLIE BIKE ASD
12DI DONATO GiuseppeM353102. 25. 17+35.26ASD IAPCA IAPCA FILIGNANO
13ROMANO GianlucaM3134102. 27. 17+37.26ASD VISCIANO MTB
14CIAMPA GerardoM3122102. 36. 05+46.14ASD VESUVIO MOUNTAINBIKE
15PILEIO GiuseppeM383102. 36. 24+46.33ASD BICITTANOVA
16SENATORE MicheleM3237102. 38. 21+48.30ASD RAMPIKEVOLI MTB
17BARLETTA MaurizioM3232102. 40. 34+50.43ASD TUTTOBICI ROMANO
18DONGIOVANNI FortunatoM354102. 40. 38+50.47BIKEPIONEERS
19DE VITA GiuseppeM3169102. 44. 30+54.39ASD ROMA CICLISMO
20ORSINI AlessandroM373102. 45. 19+55.28ASD MTB CASARANO
21MARANO AlessandroM368102. 46. 18+56.27ASD TEAM AURISPA
22COMENALE AntonioM344102. 52. 41+1H.02ASD CILENTO MTB
23IANNACCONE MarcelloM3252102. 54. 08+1H.04TEAM LINEABICI
24PESTRICHELLA GiuseppeM3207102. 55. 21+1H.05ASD ORME BIKE EXTREME
25PENNETTA SaverioM3244102. 55. 57+1H.06SCUOLA DI CICLISMO GIOVAN ASD RE-CYCLING
26DE NUZZO LuiginoM351102. 56. 33+1H.06ASD MELISSANO TEAM BIKE
27FAZIO FeliceM3178102. 56. 49+1H.06ASD LAMEZIA BIKERS
28DEL PRETE SalvatoreM3170103. 04. 34+1H.14ASD BIKE & SPORT TEAM
29ATTISANI AntonioM3142103. 06. 13+1H.16ASD LAMEZIA BIKERS
30TRONCONE LucianoM3221103. 09. 42+1H.19ASD VESUVIO MOUNTAINBIKE
31SATURNO MicheleM397103. 13. 27+1H.23ASD BIKE & SPORT TEAM
32CASARANO FrancescoM340103. 15. 31+1H.25ASD CICLO-CLUB SPONGANO

MASTER 4

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1CEPARANO AntimoM4124102. 11. 55+22.04ASD TEAM OVER THE TOP BIKE
2GIUNCHINO AlfonsoM4125102. 18. 20+28.29MTBFAN
3PACELLI MicheleM4127102. 19. 38+29.47ASD ROKKA BIKE
4NAPOLITANO SantoloM4123102. 20. 36+30.45CICLOÒ BIKE TEAM
5TAMBORINO MicheleM4102102. 21. 45+31.54MAGLIE BIKE ASD
6LUCIANO MichelinoM4193102. 26. 03+36.12ASD FRATE VENTO
7IOVINELLI GiuseppeM4126102. 27. 02+37.11ASD VESUVIO MOUNTAINBIKE
8SFORZA AntonioM4143102. 27. 26+37.35ASD ORME BIKE EXTREME
9SORBO PietroM4218102. 28. 33+38.42ASD POL.SILENZIOSA PARTENOPEA
10MINELLI UmbertoM4172102. 29. 28+39.37ASD MC EXTREMEBIKE
11RENNA GilbertoM490102. 32. 35+42.44BIKEPIONEERS
12UNGARO GaetanoM4106102. 32. 51+43.00ASD ROLLING BIKE
13D AMBROSIO FerdinandoM4167102. 33. 36+43.45ASD VESUVIO MOUNTAINBIKE
14DE PASCA MassimoM452102. 36. 03+46.12ASD ADRIANO DE ZAN
15MASTROIANNI Corrado AlbertoM469102. 36. 04+46.13ASD MOUNTAIN BIKE SILA
16PASSARO GerardoM4256102. 36. 34+46.43ASD CILENTO MTB
17MEROLA GaetanoM4198102. 38. 41+48.50TEAM CPS
18PREVITE FrancescoM4210102. 39. 41+49.50ASD CILENTO MTB
19ANCHORA LuigiM4141102. 39. 45+49.54MAGLIE BIKE ASD
20ROMANO CarmeloM492102. 49. 49+59.58MTF SUPERBIKE ASD
21GOZZOLI CorradoM460102. 53. 32+1H.03MAGLIE BIKE ASD
22AMELIA PietroM4266102. 56. 00+1H.06NEW VALLEY CIEMME SPORT
23ANGELETTI FeliceM4264102. 56. 53+1H.07ASD BORN TO RUN MAGNUM
24CAPONE FrancoM436102. 58. 10+1H.08BIKEPIONEERS
25ZILLI PierluigiM4110103. 04. 02+1H.14ASD CICLISTICA VERNOLESE
26SCARFATO GiovanniM4216103. 14. 10+1H.24ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE
27PARISI FabrizioM476103. 16. 42+1H.26ASD MELISSANO TEAM BIKE
28GIAMUNDO Angelo AntonioM4260103. 34. 51+1H.45ASD TEAM BIKE VESUVIO

MASTER 5

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1MANTI DarioM567102. 24. 01+34.10ASD CYCLON-STORE.IT
2CANZONIERE GaetanoM532102. 25. 24+35.33ASD TUTTOBICI ROMANO
3RUGGIERO LucianoM594102. 28. 04+38.13ASD MC EXTREMEBIKE
4CIRIGLIANO AlbertoM5128102. 29. 44+39.53ASD BIKE & SPORT TEAM
5CASCONE GiuseppeM5130102. 32. 32+42.41ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE
6VITALE GirolamoM5224102. 33. 48+43.57ASD SIRINO BIKE
7TOTARO GiuseppeM5105102. 34. 13+44.22TEAM GIANT-BIKESPORTADVENTURE ASD
8SOFIA ArturoM598102. 47. 40+57.49ASD BICITTANOVA
9PISATURO ImerioM5129102. 51. 22+1H.01ASD-MTB MONTI PICENTINI
10PASTORE FrancescoM579102. 51. 34+1H.01ASD BIKING TEAM CASSANO
11ROCCO FrancoM5211102. 55. 50+1H.05ASD PASSIONBIKE
12VENUSTO MarioM5238102. 59. 25+1H.09ASD VESUVIO MOUNTAINBIKE
13PATERNOSTER FrancescoM5234102. 59. 29+1H.09ASD BIKE IN TOUR VALLO DI DIANO
14IOVINO FeliceM5265103. 03. 43+1H.13ASD BORN TO RUN MAGNUM
15NIGRO GiuseppeM5202103. 06. 28+1H.16ASD LEONI BIZANTINI MTB ROSSANO
16FERRAIUOLI FrancescoM5179103. 07. 38+1H.17ASD SIRINO BIKE
17LE CAUSE SalvatoreM5191103. 12. 28+1H.22ASD CICLO RECORD
18PARISIO LorenzoM5204103. 13. 05+1H.23ASD CICLO RECORD
19PEGNA LuigiM5206103. 13. 39+1H.23ASD PEDALE ARIANESE
20LEPRE MarioM5263103. 23. 10+1H.33ASD IL TRICICLO SIDICINO

MASTER 6

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1MONTELLA ElioM6133102. 25. 12+35.21CICLOÒ BIKE TEAM
2RADESCA EmilioM688102. 37. 29+47.38ASD BIKE IN TOUR VALLO DI DIANO
3LANZAFAME MarcelloM6235102. 44. 30+54.39TEAM LOMBARDO BIKE
4BIASIUCCI AntonioM6258102. 51. 49+1H.01ASD NEW VALLEY
5MATERAZZO SebastianoM6132103. 00. 44+1H.10ASD ROKKA BIKE
6POTENZA GiovanniM685103. 03. 15+1H.13ASD MTB CASARANO
7GUADAGNO AntonioM6188103. 21. 13+1H.31ASD POL.SILENZIOSA PARTENOPEA
8CESTRONE GianfrancoM6131103. 22. 33+1H.32IL TRICICLO SIDICINO
9RINALDI FrancescoM691103. 29. 11+1H.39G.S.C.BASER DILETTANTISTICO

MASTER 7

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1RACINA SalvatoreM7240102. 56. 40+1H.06U.C.D.RIONERO IL VELOCIFERO
2LUONGO GiorgioM7135103. 14. 31+1H.24ASD VESUVIO MOUNTAINBIKE
3VELLITRI GiuseppeM7137104. 01. 55+2H.12MTB COLLEPASSO

UNDER 23

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1CECI GirolamoUN11102. 03. 46+13.55SCOTT RACING TEAM
2NIGRO GabrieleUN18102. 10. 11+20.20ASD CICLISTICA OLIVETO CITRA
3MANCUSO SebastianoUN14102. 16. 59+27.08SPECIAL BIKERS - ELIOS
4MIRABILE AlessioUN12102. 19. 48+29.57ASD CICLO RECORD
5AMICO GiacomoUN13102. 27. 02+37.11ASD CICLO RECORD

DONNE AMATORI 1

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1MINERVINO Maria LuciaW170103. 04. 00+1H.14ASD CICLISTICA CASTROVILLARI
2RELLA Anna PaolaW189103. 46. 54+1H.57ASD MAGNA ROTA
3DI LORENZO MarziaW1173103. 54. 31+2H.04TEAM BIKE MADDALONI

DONNE AMATORI 2

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1QUARTA SimonaW287103. 24. 16+1H.34ASD TEKNOBIKE
2LEO AntonellaW2231104. 47. 36+2H.57ASD CYCLON-STORE.IT

successiva »

Catania MTB Cup