XC Pimonte

Pimonte (NA) - 4 Giugno 2017

ASD Pimonte Bike
Timing by HOT Laps


posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1MELE CarmineJU2401. 31. 33A.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM
2MEDAGLIA CarloELMT39401. 36. 03+04.30ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE
3COPPOLA MauroM159401. 36. 04+04.31ASD LUCKY TEAM
4RUSSO PaoloM148401. 36. 57+05.24FEDERAL TEAM BIKE
5ESPOSITO RaffaeleM270401. 40. 33+09.00ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE
6CASERTANO DomenicoM150401. 40. 49+09.16A.S.D. MTB TIFATA
7PARLATO VincenzoM387401. 42. 16+10.43ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE
8DURAZZO BaldassarreELMT1401. 43. 22+11.49ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE
9VITALE GennaroM385401. 45. 26+13.53CICLO“ BIKE TEAM
10SALVATORE CarloM391401. 47. 23+15.50ASD VESUVIO MOUNTAINBIKE
11ELEFANTE LeopoldoM155401. 48. 33+17.00ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE
12D AMORA GabrieleELMT26401. 49. 09+17.36D'AMBROSIO BIKE
13VOLI MarcoM162401. 50. 01+18.28A.S.D. CICLI SERINO
14MATRISCIANO AntonioM386401. 50. 02+18.29ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE
15VACCA FabioELMT41401. 54. 17+22.44A.S.D. CICLI SERINO
16CAVALIERO CarmineM268401. 54. 28+22.55A.S.D. CILENTO MTB
17DE ANGELIS CarmineJMT23401. 55. 25+23.52BICINCANTO NEL VULCANO A.S.D
18CEPARANO AntimoM499401. 55. 31+23.58ASD TEAM OVER THE TOP BIKE
19VANACORE CiroM160401. 57. 16+25.43ASD LUCKY TEAM
20BALZANO RaffaeleM281401. 58. 19+26.46ASD VESUVIO MOUNTAINBIKE
21AMORE GerardoELMT40401. 59. 18+27.45ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE
22ROCCO PatrizioM5114401. 59. 57+28.24ASD VESUVIO MOUNTAINBIKE
23FATTORUSO VincenzoM264402. 00. 39+29.06ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE
24CASCONE GiuseppeM5108402. 00. 57+29.24ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE
25PERINO AntonioM274402. 01. 13+29.40ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE
26SCHETTINO GennaroJMT20402. 01. 42+30.09ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE
27SANTARPIA AntonioJMT21402. 01. 46+30.13ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE
28TUPONE StefanoM389402. 02. 16+30.43ASD NEW VALLEY - CIEMME SPORT
29PERRELLA CiroM6120402. 03. 52+32.19ASD VESUVIO MOUNTAINBIKE
30RIELLO AlessandroM5110402. 04. 24+32.51A.S.D. MTB TIFATA
31DELLA ROCCA GiuseppeELMT32402. 04. 25+32.52A.S.D. TEAM POLVICA
32CACACE FrancescoM278402. 05. 24+33.51ASD LUCKY TEAM
33D ORSI CristianM388301. 31. 43-1 lapASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE
34LA MURA CatelloM153301. 32. 30-1 lapASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE
35MAROTTA AlessandroM163301. 32. 31-1 lapA.S.D. TEAM POLVICA
36AURIEMMA GiuseppeM392301. 33. 08-1 lapASD POL. SILENZIOSA PARTENOPEA "F.R
37PREVITE FrancescoM4104301. 33. 28-1 lapA.S.D. CILENTO MTB
38GRIPPINO PaoloELMT33301. 34. 18-1 lapD AMBROSIO BIKE
39VANACORE LuigiM272301. 34. 21-1 lapASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE
40IMPARATO TommasoELMT30301. 34. 55-1 lapASD PIMONTE BIKE
41NASTRO LorenzoM4101301. 36. 22-1 lapASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE
42VITALE LuigiM145301. 36. 36-1 lapFEDERAL TEAM BIKE
43VUOLO MicheleM275301. 37. 43-1 lapASD TEAM OVER THE TOP BIKE
44VOTO PasqualeM146301. 37. 51-1 lapASD CILENTO BIKE CICLIDEA
45ACAMPORA LelloM147301. 38. 06-1 lapASD PIMONTE BIKE
46FARINA MarcellinoM396301. 38. 37-1 lapCUBULTERIA WORLD BIKE STORE
47COZZOLINO LuigiM395301. 39. 30-1 lapBICICLETTE MARZANO
48POLICANO AntonioELMT34301. 43. 08-1 lapFEDERAL TEAM BIKE
49MESSINA VincenzoM144301. 43. 51-1 lapASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE
50AMELIA PietroM498301. 44. 52-1 lapASD NEW VALLEY - CIEMME SPORT
51LUCIBELLO AlessandroJMT24301. 50. 15-1 lapASD PIMONTE BIKE
52SANGERMANO VincenzoM7122301. 56. 29-1 lapFEDERAL TEAM BIKE
53GUADAGNO AntonioM6121301. 56. 30-1 lapASD POL. SILENZIOSA PARTENOPEA "F.R
54RUSSO RaffaeleELMT42302. 00. 16-1 lapASD LUCKY TEAM
55BELFIORE VincenzoJMT18302. 04. 40-1 lapASD GARGIULO BIKE TEAM
56FRANCESCA MatteoJMT17302. 09. 43-1 lapA.S.D. CICLI SERINO
57D ANNA Maria GraziaEWS123302. 14. 19-1 lapASD ROKKA BIKE
58VECCHIONE TommasoJMT22302. 17. 32-1 lapFEDERAL TEAM BIKE
59ADAMSKA AnetaW2124201. 45. 07-2 lapFEDERAL TEAM BIKE
60BRUNO CristianELMT36201. 47. 45-2 lapASD CICLOPICENTIA
61FUCCI Francesco CarloM5109201. 47. 48-2 lapFODER BIKE TEAM
62D ANIELLO NicolaM157201. 48. 46-2 lapASD TEAM OVER THE TOP BIKE
63SIRIGNANO RaffaeleM6119201. 56. 55-2 lapVISCIANO MTB

ELITE MASTER SPORT

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1MEDAGLIA CarloELMT39401. 36. 03+04.30ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE
2DURAZZO BaldassarreELMT1401. 43. 22+11.49ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE
3D AMORA GabrieleELMT26401. 49. 09+17.36D'AMBROSIO BIKE
4VACCA FabioELMT41401. 54. 17+22.44A.S.D. CICLI SERINO
5AMORE GerardoELMT40401. 59. 18+27.45ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE
6DELLA ROCCA GiuseppeELMT32402. 04. 25+32.52A.S.D. TEAM POLVICA
7GRIPPINO PaoloELMT33301. 34. 18-1 lapD AMBROSIO BIKE
8IMPARATO TommasoELMT30301. 34. 55-1 lapASD PIMONTE BIKE
9POLICANO AntonioELMT34301. 43. 08-1 lapFEDERAL TEAM BIKE
10RUSSO RaffaeleELMT42302. 00. 16-1 lapASD LUCKY TEAM
11BRUNO CristianELMT36201. 47. 45-2 lapASD CICLOPICENTIA

DONNE MASTER SPORT

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1D ANNA Maria GraziaEWS123302. 14. 19-1 lapASD ROKKA BIKE

JUNIOR MASTER SPORT

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1DE ANGELIS CarmineJMT23401. 55. 25+23.52BICINCANTO NEL VULCANO A.S.D
2SCHETTINO GennaroJMT20402. 01. 42+30.09ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE
3SANTARPIA AntonioJMT21402. 01. 46+30.13ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE
4LUCIBELLO AlessandroJMT24301. 50. 15-1 lapASD PIMONTE BIKE
5BELFIORE VincenzoJMT18302. 04. 40-1 lapASD GARGIULO BIKE TEAM
6FRANCESCA MatteoJMT17302. 09. 43-1 lapA.S.D. CICLI SERINO
7VECCHIONE TommasoJMT22302. 17. 32-1 lapFEDERAL TEAM BIKE

JUNIOR

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1MELE CarmineJU2401. 31. 33A.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM

MASTER 1

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1COPPOLA MauroM159401. 36. 04+04.31ASD LUCKY TEAM
2RUSSO PaoloM148401. 36. 57+05.24FEDERAL TEAM BIKE
3CASERTANO DomenicoM150401. 40. 49+09.16A.S.D. MTB TIFATA
4ELEFANTE LeopoldoM155401. 48. 33+17.00ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE
5VOLI MarcoM162401. 50. 01+18.28A.S.D. CICLI SERINO
6VANACORE CiroM160401. 57. 16+25.43ASD LUCKY TEAM
7LA MURA CatelloM153301. 32. 30-1 lapASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE
8MAROTTA AlessandroM163301. 32. 31-1 lapA.S.D. TEAM POLVICA
9VITALE LuigiM145301. 36. 36-1 lapFEDERAL TEAM BIKE
10VOTO PasqualeM146301. 37. 51-1 lapASD CILENTO BIKE CICLIDEA
11ACAMPORA LelloM147301. 38. 06-1 lapASD PIMONTE BIKE
12MESSINA VincenzoM144301. 43. 51-1 lapASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE
13D ANIELLO NicolaM157201. 48. 46-2 lapASD TEAM OVER THE TOP BIKE

MASTER 2

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1ESPOSITO RaffaeleM270401. 40. 33+09.00ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE
2CAVALIERO CarmineM268401. 54. 28+22.55A.S.D. CILENTO MTB
3BALZANO RaffaeleM281401. 58. 19+26.46ASD VESUVIO MOUNTAINBIKE
4FATTORUSO VincenzoM264402. 00. 39+29.06ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE
5PERINO AntonioM274402. 01. 13+29.40ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE
6CACACE FrancescoM278402. 05. 24+33.51ASD LUCKY TEAM
7VANACORE LuigiM272301. 34. 21-1 lapASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE
8VUOLO MicheleM275301. 37. 43-1 lapASD TEAM OVER THE TOP BIKE

MASTER 3

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1PARLATO VincenzoM387401. 42. 16+10.43ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE
2VITALE GennaroM385401. 45. 26+13.53CICLO“ BIKE TEAM
3SALVATORE CarloM391401. 47. 23+15.50ASD VESUVIO MOUNTAINBIKE
4MATRISCIANO AntonioM386401. 50. 02+18.29ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE
5TUPONE StefanoM389402. 02. 16+30.43ASD NEW VALLEY - CIEMME SPORT
6D ORSI CristianM388301. 31. 43-1 lapASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE
7AURIEMMA GiuseppeM392301. 33. 08-1 lapASD POL. SILENZIOSA PARTENOPEA "F.R
8FARINA MarcellinoM396301. 38. 37-1 lapCUBULTERIA WORLD BIKE STORE
9COZZOLINO LuigiM395301. 39. 30-1 lapBICICLETTE MARZANO

MASTER 4

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1CEPARANO AntimoM499401. 55. 31+23.58ASD TEAM OVER THE TOP BIKE
2PREVITE FrancescoM4104301. 33. 28-1 lapA.S.D. CILENTO MTB
3NASTRO LorenzoM4101301. 36. 22-1 lapASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE
4AMELIA PietroM498301. 44. 52-1 lapASD NEW VALLEY - CIEMME SPORT

MASTER 5

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1ROCCO PatrizioM5114401. 59. 57+28.24ASD VESUVIO MOUNTAINBIKE
2CASCONE GiuseppeM5108402. 00. 57+29.24ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE
3RIELLO AlessandroM5110402. 04. 24+32.51A.S.D. MTB TIFATA
4FUCCI Francesco CarloM5109201. 47. 48-2 lapFODER BIKE TEAM

MASTER 6

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1PERRELLA CiroM6120402. 03. 52+32.19ASD VESUVIO MOUNTAINBIKE
2GUADAGNO AntonioM6121301. 56. 30-1 lapASD POL. SILENZIOSA PARTENOPEA "F.R
3SIRIGNANO RaffaeleM6119201. 56. 55-2 lapVISCIANO MTB

MASTER 7

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1SANGERMANO VincenzoM7122301. 56. 29-1 lapFEDERAL TEAM BIKE

DONNE AMATORI 2

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1ADAMSKA AnetaW2124201. 45. 07-2 lapFEDERAL TEAM BIKE

successiva »

Marathon degli Stazzi