6° Marathon Foresta Mercadante

Cassano delle Murge (BA) - 25 Maggio 2014

ASD Biking Team Cassano


posridercatdorstimegapteam
1BUONO VitoEL202. 24. 02BI&ESSE
2RINCON RODRIGUEZ Marco AurelioEL502. 25. 03+01.01SCAPIN FACTORY TEAM
3FARNISI MirkoEL102. 25. 14+01.12TEAM LOMBARDO BIKE
4SIRICA PasqualeUN702. 26. 10+02.08CICLOO BIKE TEAM
5DELLA ROCCA VincenzoM21502. 30. 51+06.49CUBULTERIA BIKE
6ZAGARELLA GiuseppeEL602. 34. 00+09.58TEAM LOMBARDO BIKE
7DELLI NOCI AndreaM31802. 34. 10+10.08A.S.D. CYCLON-STORE.IT
8SEMERARO PasqualeM24702. 34. 10+10.08ASD NRG BIKE
9GALARDINI GianlucaM58502. 34. 18+10.16SCAPIN FACTORY TEAM
10FERRITTO LuigiM11302. 35. 43+11.41FRW ORONERO
11LOMBARDO VitoM47202. 36. 47+12.45TEAM LOMBARDO BIKE
12BOSSIS FerdinandoELMT3102. 36. 55+12.53A.S.D. CYCLON-STORE.IT
13PALADINO AntonioM36402. 37. 04+13.02A.S.D. RH BIKE TEAM
14BELGIOVINE GiuseppeEL302. 39. 55+15.53SCAPIN FACTORY TEAM
15SANTORO MattiaUN802. 41. 42+17.40ASD KALOS CV2.IT
16COLUCCI LeonardoM24502. 43. 16+19.14A.S.D. CYCLON-STORE.IT
17GHERARDINI DanieleM36202. 43. 48+19.46SCAPIN FACTORY TEAM
18COFANO AugustoM46602. 43. 54+19.52A.S.D. SALENTO SOTTO I TRENTA
19GENOVESE LucianoM35602. 44. 05+20.03ASD SCI CLUB AMICISUPERSKI
20LANEVE ErmannoM25302. 44. 09+20.07A.S.D. CYCLON-STORE.IT
21GRECO ManueleM13902. 45. 38+21.36A.S.D. CYCLON-STORE.IT
22LEO ClaudioM13302. 45. 49+21.47TEAM EUROBIKE
23MANTI DarioM47402. 45. 54+21.52A.S.D. CYCLON-STORE.IT
24DISABATO FrancescoELMT9602. 46. 41+22.39A.S.D. BIKING TEAM CASSANO
25VERNA FrancescoM24402. 46. 42+22.40A.S.D. MAXIMABIKE MTB
26DEL REGNO VincenzoM13602. 46. 53+22.51A.S.D. BIKE&SPORT TEAM
27ZILLI PierluigiM35902. 46. 55+22.53AIRONE LEO CONSTRUCTIONS
28BORRELLI ManlioM46902. 47. 21+23.19A.S.D. BIKE&SPORT TEAM
29PISTOIA AntonelloM13502. 47. 21+23.19ASD LOCOROTONDO
30SGOBBA VitoM47502. 47. 30+23.28TEAM EUROBIKE
31RUBINO SabatoM24202. 47. 48+23.46A.S.D. BIKE&SPORT TEAM
32DI TANO PierluigiM32302. 48. 13+24.11ASD NRG BIKE
33LISI StefanoELMT3002. 48. 42+24.40ASD LOCOROTONDO
34DE CAROLIS AntonioM24802. 48. 43+24.41ASD GROTTAGLIE BIKE
35SFORZA AntonioM36002. 49. 08+25.06ASD ORME BIKE XTREME
36PALMITESSA GirolamoM57802. 49. 10+25.08TEAM EUROBIKE
37SARDONE RaffaeleM25102. 49. 10+25.08ASD ORME BIKE XTREME
38CATALANO DavideM225302. 51. 09+27.07ASD TEAM 20 MIGLIA FOGGIA
39CAMPAIOLA MassimoELMT1902. 51. 10+27.08FRW ORONERO
40DONGIOVANNI FortunatoM35802. 51. 15+27.13A.S.D.BIKEPIONEERS
41ZAZZERA PasqualeM335502. 51. 19+27.17ASD GINNY SPORT FOGGIA
42LOTESORIERE MimmoM22402. 51. 41+27.39A.S.D. CYCLON-STORE.IT
43AVERSA VincenzoM47002. 51. 42+27.40ASD SUPER TEAM
44BORTONE Carlo AlbertoM112202. 52. 25+28.23TEAM AURISPA & CO
45DE FRANCO LuigiELMT29902. 52. 34+28.32ASD EXPLORERS CATANZARO
46NAPOLETANO GiuseppeELMT15502. 52. 49+28.47A.S.D. SEI SPORT
47ZARLI GiuseppeM255202. 53. 51+29.49BICINCANTO NEL VULCANO
48MASECCHIA GiovanniM320202. 54. 29+30.27ASD STABIA IN BIKE FITNESS STORE POMPEI
49ANDRIULO CosimoELMT2502. 54. 31+30.29ASD MTB CITTĄ DEGLI IMPERIALI
50PALMISANO FrancescoM418702. 54. 55+30.53ASD LOCOROTONDO
51CIPOLLETTA SilvioM36302. 55. 17+31.15MTB CLUB BARI ASD
52NARDELLI FrancescoM115002. 55. 39+31.37ASD NARDELLI SPORT TOTAL BIKE
53DEL COCO AlessandroM47102. 56. 12+32.10A.S.D. SALENTO SOTTO I TRENTA
54LAZZAZZARA GiuseppeM68902. 56. 25+32.23G.C. FAUSTO COPPI ACQUAVIVA
55MASTRONICOLA OnofrioM342502. 56. 32+32.30ASD VELOSPRINT BITONTO
56ATTANASI SalvatoreELMT2702. 57. 10+33.08FOCUS XC ITALY TEAM
57OZZA FrancescoELMT1702. 57. 19+33.17A.S.D. MTB CASARANO
58FRANCAVILLA MicheleM36502. 57. 26+33.24SCAPIN FACTORY TEAM
59BASSANO GiovanniM24302. 57. 42+33.40ASD SCI CLUB AMICISUPERSKI
60CANNELLINO EmilioELMT30402. 58. 35+34.33CICLOAMATORI FONDI
61BARDELLINO AntonioM353102. 58. 36+34.34SINUESSA MONDRAGONE
62ACQUAVIVA FrancescoUN402. 59. 23+35.21A.S.D.LUDOBIKE-BIG MTB DOLMEN
63CORRADO UdoM58302. 59. 27+35.25ASD KALOS CV2.IT
64CICCARESE MarcoELMT55002. 59. 37+35.35A.S.D. SALENTOBIKE
65SORGINI LucaM210903. 00. 17+36.15ASD BICIMANIA FOSSACESIA
66MARTIELLI MarcoM326703. 00. 17+36.15ASD TEAM MURGIA BIKE SANTERAMO
67TODISCO GiuseppeELMT3203. 00. 25+36.23SCAPIN FACTORY TEAM
68LATORRE LuigiELMT24103. 00. 39+36.37A.S.D. THE BIKES TEAM FASANO
69GATTI NicoM230703. 01. 11+37.09A.S.D. MAXIMABIKE MTB
70DITOMA GiandomenicoM111603. 01. 54+37.52ASD NRG BIKE
71ROMANELLI MartinoM313103. 02. 35+38.33G.C.MARTINAFRANCA
72DE CARO Tommaso MarcoM249303. 02. 38+38.36ASD ATLETICO RUTIGLIANO
73D ADAMO GianlucaM35703. 02. 38+38.36ASD SALENTOBIKE
74OZZA MarcoM13403. 02. 52+38.50A.S.D. MTB CASARANO
75RENNA GilbertoM47303. 03. 05+39.03A.S.D.BIKEPIONEERS
76CARAFA DarioM230303. 03. 36+39.34A.S.D. ALL BLACKS BIKE
77CARRIERO FabioELMT13703. 03. 51+39.49FOCUS XC ITALY TEAM
78SPINAZZOLA Michele RobertoM25003. 04. 04+40.02SCAPIN FACTORY TEAM
79DEL VISCIO LeonardoM49703. 04. 06+40.04ASD GARGANICI
80PALMISANO StefanoM14003. 04. 11+40.09ASD LOCOROTONDO
81CAPITANEO DonatoM217403. 04. 11+40.09ASD LOCOROTONDO
82MORO OronzoM122203. 04. 21+40.19A.S.D. AMICI DI MARCO PANTANI
83MELE Pier FrancescoM242203. 04. 25+40.23ASD A.NARDUCCI
84CIAMBRONE GiovanniELMT30003. 04. 40+40.38S.C.GLI ARDITI
85CARRIERI VincenzoM120603. 04. 58+40.56FOCUS XC ITALY TEAM
86ROSATO AntonioM330603. 05. 00+40.58IRON BIKERS LANCIANO
87ANNICCHIARICO SalvatoreM217603. 05. 05+41.03ASD GROTTAGLIE BIKE
88MANCINI GiacomoM120303. 05. 07+41.05POLISPORT CICLO CLUB FASANO
89IAZZOLINO MarioELMT2203. 05. 08+41.06ASD EXPLORERS CATANZARO
90SEMERARO GiuseppeM510403. 05. 17+41.15ASD A.NARDUCCI
91DELLA PIETRA SalvatoreM248203. 05. 55+41.53CICLOO BIKE TEAM
92CAPURSO VitoM314703. 06. 12+42.10GRUPPO SPORTIVO ESERCITO
93COLONA StefanoM450503. 06. 18+42.16GS TUGLIESE
94MONTRONE CesareM241603. 06. 29+42.27ASD NRG BIKE
95PALMIOTTO VincenzoEL903. 06. 51+42.49SCAPIN FACTORY TEAM
96MARASCO GregorioM423003. 07. 01+42.59A.S.D. SAN DONACI BIKE
97CICCONE FrancescoELMT25703. 07. 44+43.42ASD ERACLE MTB
98FILOMENA MartinoELMT11403. 07. 49+43.47ASD TEAM BIKE MARTINA FRANCA
99LATERZA RobertoELMT11703. 08. 05+44.03ASD NRG BIKE
100BELLANOVA CosimoM152903. 08. 17+44.15A.S.D. CYCLON-STORE.IT
101ACQUAVIVA DomenicoM117703. 08. 19+44.17ASD GROTTAGLIE BIKE
102ANDOLINA ClaudiaDE1603. 08. 25+44.23TEAM LOMBARDO BIKE
103DORMIO DinoM315703. 08. 31+44.29A.S.D. SEI SPORT
104SATALINO GesuminoELMT15303. 08. 38+44.36A.S.D. SEI SPORT
105MARCANTONIO GinoM79203. 08. 40+44.38CICLOAMATORI FONDI
106DICOSOLA GiuseppeM116203. 09. 13+45.11TEAM OFF ROAD BARLETTA
107DELLI SANTI MaurizioM327603. 09. 58+45.56ASD ORIABIKERUN
108PARACELLI PaoloM440403. 10. 08+46.06GS TUGLIESE
109LIPPOLIS GianvitoM233703. 10. 10+46.08ASD AMATORI PUTIGNANO
110SPIRITICCHIO MicheleELMT18203. 10. 32+46.30FREE ! MTB
111POTENZA GiovanniM57903. 10. 37+46.35A.S.D. MTB CASARANO
112BEVACQUA LuigiM58003. 10. 37+46.35S.C.GLI ARDITI
113PAONE GiovanniM240703. 10. 38+46.36S.C.GLI ARDITI
114ELIA EmanueleELMT26603. 10. 48+46.46ASD SALENTOBIKE
115TORRE MicheleM315903. 11. 40+47.38TEAM OFF ROAD BARLETTA
116CHIALA GiuseppeELMT30103. 11. 51+47.49ASD LOCOROTONDO
117FIORINO RobertoM310303. 11. 54+47.52ASD TEAM BIKE MARTINA FRANCA
118CASTELLANA IvanM111003. 11. 56+47.54ASD TEAM BIKE MARTINA FRANCA
119REHO GianlucaM324603. 11. 56+47.54MTB GROUP MATINO
120CAIATI NicolaM252503. 12. 00+47.58SC GIOVINAZZO
121SARDANO AntonioM125103. 12. 22+48.20ASD XMANIA MTB
122CARPARELLI DomenicoM511103. 12. 41+48.39ASD NRG BIKE
123RADOGNA PasqualeM628003. 12. 46+48.44S.C. CASAMASSIMA
124CARNEVALE MauroM230203. 12. 54+48.52CICLOAMATORI FONDI
125SPINAZZOLA FrancescoM69403. 13. 37+49.35SCAPIN FACTORY TEAM
126DE PALMA MassimilianoM332603. 13. 41+49.39ASD VELOSPRINT BITONTO
127SILVESTRI FabioM58403. 13. 47+49.45SALENTO SOTTO I TRENTA
128ZITO GiovanniM435403. 13. 51+49.49A.S.D. CYCLON-STORE.IT
129LIOTINE Victor AlejandroM244303. 13. 53+49.51MTB CLUB BARI ASD
130LAGNA MicheleM415803. 13. 55+49.53POLISPORT POLIGNANO
131CANZONIERE GaetanoM58603. 13. 57+49.55ASD SCI CLUB AMICISUPERSKI
132SANTANTONIO AntonioM454803. 14. 08+50.06BICINCANTO NEL VULCANO
133CAROLI GiuseppeM513903. 14. 18+50.16FOCUS XC ITALY TEAM
134DE SIMONE ValerioM248803. 14. 41+50.39A.S.D. CYCLON-STORE.IT
135DEBELLIS GiancarloM320103. 14. 42+50.40MILANO CICLI CARBONARIBIKERS
136TURCO SilvanoM233503. 15. 01+50.59G.C. FAUSTO COPPI ACQUAVIVA
137SATURNO MicheleM230903. 15. 25+51.23TITOBIKE
138BIANCO VitantonioELMT33803. 15. 34+51.32ASD AMATORI PUTIGNANO
139SORINO GianpaoloM315203. 15. 34+51.32A.S.D. SEI SPORT
140AMODEI AlessandroM254103. 15. 54+51.52A.S.D. SEI SPORT
141SIMONE GiuseppeM215603. 16. 23+52.21A.S.D. SEI SPORT
142GIGLIO CiroM346003. 17. 03+53.01ASD GINNY SPORT FOGGIA
143PAPAGNO MatteoM219903. 17. 44+53.42FREE ! MTB
144CANDIDO WalterM451903. 17. 48+53.46A.S.D. SALENTO SOTTO I TRENTA
145FENAROLI AlessandroM222103. 18. 38+54.36ASD CICLISTICA CASTROVILLARI
146SANGIO DomenicoM331203. 18. 53+54.51A.S.D. NOCINBICI TEAM SERECO
147GRECO EmmanueleEL1203. 18. 53+54.51GS TUGLIESE
148MASCOLO GaetanoM322903. 18. 57+54.55TEAM OFF ROAD BARLETTA
149GIGANTE Vito OronzoM429303. 18. 58+54.56A.S.D. ATLETICO RUTIGLIANO
150VERGARI PierluigiM214503. 19. 06+55.04ASD HAB CYCLE
151FASULO GianpieroELMT29403. 19. 08+55.06CUBULTERIA BIKE
152MY LeonardoM428603. 19. 28+55.26A.S.D. G.S.C. 2001 MANDURIA
153D AMICIS LuigiM349903. 19. 33+55.31A.S.D. G.S.C. 2001 MANDURIA
154SCHENA CosimoELMT33103. 19. 34+55.32ASD AMATORI PUTIGNANO
155MALLARDI AntonioM527303. 19. 45+55.43A.S.D. TRIAGE
156CRUDELE Adriano BenedettoM127203. 19. 46+55.44A.S.D. TRIAGE
157SFRECOLA SavinoM316303. 19. 52+55.50TEAM OFF ROAD BARLETTA
158OSTUNI GiandomenicoM58203. 20. 13+56.11ASD NRG BIKE
159TAGLIENTE OttavioM211803. 20. 35+56.33ASD TEAM BIKE MARTINA FRANCA
160MONTANARO GregorioM528703. 20. 50+56.48A.S.D. G.S.C. 2001 MANDURIA
161AMODEI VitoM354203. 20. 55+56.53A.S.D. SEI SPORT
162PICCOLI PasqualeM418903. 21. 34+57.32ASD LOCOROTONDO
163RUGGE LucioM531303. 21. 53+57.51SALENTO SOTTO I TRENTA
164MUSIELLO AlfredoM241103. 21. 59+57.57A.S.D. G.S.C. 2001 MANDURIA
165MANCO SabrinaW143103. 22. 11+58.09GS TUGLIESE
166INTINI PietroM245203. 22. 15+58.13ASD ERACLE MTB
167LA VECCHIA FrancescoM68703. 22. 18+58.16CUBULTERIA BIKE
168TANGORRA FrancescoM536303. 22. 19+58.17ASD LEONESSA TAKLER CEGLIE BIKE
169MARTUCCI WalterM529003. 23. 21+59.19A.S.D. ALL BLACKS BIKE
170PADULA AlessandroM121203. 23. 40+59.38ASD MTB CITTĄ DEGLI IMPERIALI
171PAGLIARULO GiuseppeM623903. 23. 55+59.53A.S.D. THE BIKES TEAM FASANO
172GIOIA Antonio AldoM525203. 24. 09ASD CICLISTICA CASTROVILLARI
173NINNI StefanoM427003. 24. 19ASD TEAM MURGIA BIKE SANTERAMO
174SONATORE FeliceM327703. 24. 23A.S.D. HELLO BIKE SHOP TRANI
175COLUCCELLI AntonioM325403. 24. 29ASD TEAM 20 MIGLIA FOGGIA
176RINALDI FrancescoM68803. 24. 40A.S.D. BASER MATERA
177INTROIA GiorgioM225903. 24. 44ASD ERACLE MTB
178GALA MaurizioM126503. 25. 19ASD SALENTOBIKE
179LUPARELLI OronzoM221103. 25. 20ASD MTB CITTĄ DEGLI IMPERIALI
180ATTANASI DomenicoM353503. 25. 25ASD EUPREPIO BENIZIO
181RAGNATELA RuggieroM216403. 25. 27TEAM OFF ROAD BARLETTA
182MAZZONE FrancescoM418103. 25. 36FREE ! MTB
183PAGLIARO GiuseppeM128403. 25. 45CUBULTERIA BIKE
184RODIO TommasoM128203. 25. 47ASD LOCOROTONDO
185ROTOLO LorenzoELMT13603. 25. 50ASD NRG BIKE
186SARDELLA DiegoM312003. 26. 51ASD NRG BIKE
187TONDI Antonio LuigiM69303. 26. 58A.S.D. SAN GIORGIO
188POTENZA OsvaldoM539103. 27. 11A.S.D.BIKEPIONEERS
189GARGANESE GiuseppeM221303. 27. 37ASD MTB CITTĄ DEGLI IMPERIALI
190DI TOMMASO CosimoM447103. 27. 44A.S.D. BICICLUB SAN VITO DEI NORMANNI
191BRUNO CosimoM422703. 27. 52BLACK LIONS MTB STATTE
192SOLOFRIZZO AngeloM336603. 27. 59TEAM OFF ROAD BARLETTA
193ARRIVO GiuseppeM453603. 28. 43MTB CLUB BARI ASD
194ANCONA LuigiM353903. 28. 48ASD VELOSPRINT BITONTO
195ROSSETTI ArcangeloM69003. 28. 50A.S.D. G.S.C. 2001 MANDURIA
196LEONETTI MassimilianoM225003. 29. 08ASD XMANIA MTB
197ZUCCARINO FrancescoM219703. 29. 08A.S.D. MAXIMABIKE MTB
198SCHIAVARELLI GiuseppeM426803. 29. 10ASD TEAM MURGIA BIKE SANTERAMO
199INTINI DomenicoM210603. 29. 18A.S.D. SEI SPORT
200ROCCHITELLI DomenicoM327803. 29. 27A.S.D. HELLO BIKE SHOP TRANI
201SERNIA NicolaM316003. 30. 07TEAM OFF ROAD BARLETTA
202DEANDRI VitantonioM432503. 30. 14A.S.D. RH BIKE TEAM
203DI CORRADO NicolaM119803. 30. 22FREE ! MTB
204NOTARISTEFANO AntonioM531703. 30. 28ASD CICLISMO MASSAFRA
205LAERA DavideELMT33203. 30. 48ASD AMATORI PUTIGNANO
206CIRACĢ GianlucaM150703. 30. 58ASD EUPREPIO BENIZIO
207ABRESCIA EvangelistaELMT54403. 31. 06ASD ORME BIKE XTREME
208PALADINO FabioM223603. 31. 08A.S.D. THE BIKES TEAM FASANO
209PORRO AntonioM224903. 31. 18ASD XMANIA MTB
210FRANCO VitoELMT46203. 31. 22ASD TEAM PUGLIA BIKE
211ALBANESE MauroM414203. 32. 39AIRONE LEO CONSTRUCTIONS
212GOZZOLI CorradoM345703. 32. 41MAGLIE BIKE
213CAMPANILE GiuseppeM652003. 32. 42MAGLIE BIKE
214PERSANO SalvatoreM440103. 32. 43MAGLIE BIKE
215GRECO MarcelloM214303. 32. 54ASD HAB CYCLE
216MASSARI AntonioM442603. 32. 58A.S.D. G.S.C. 2001 MANDURIA
217D ORIA AngeloM226003. 33. 37ASD ERACLE MTB
218MATERA ClaudioM219503. 33. 45TEAM EUROBIKE
219DALENA DonatelloELMT24003. 33. 47A.S.D. THE BIKES TEAM FASANO
220VITALE PasqualeM435603. 34. 00TEAM EUROBIKE
221MARCONI PaolaW21403. 34. 08A.S.D. MTB CASARANO
222PETRONE MicheleM222403. 34. 08ASD SCI CLUB AMICISUPERSKI
223RENNA NicolaM125803. 34. 09ASD ERACLE MTB
224NATUZZI RoccoM327103. 34. 20ASD TEAM MURGIA BIKE SANTERAMO
225MATARRESE RiccardoM224803. 34. 51ASD XMANIA MTB
226ANIELLO RiccardoM324703. 34. 52ASD XMANIA MTB
227CARELLA GiuseppeM419603. 35. 01A.S.D. MAXIMABIKE MTB
228ARMILLIS GianlucaM225603. 35. 08ASCD LA SALENTINA LECCE
229PALAMĄ GiulioM124503. 35. 08ASCD LA SALENTINA LECCE
230DI MATTIA PietroM512303. 35. 30A.S.D. IRON BIKERS
231ABBAGNATO StefanoM532803. 35. 34A.S.D. SALENTO SOTTO I TRENTA
232MANCINI VitoM514003. 35. 49MTB CLUB BARI ASD
233DE FEUDIS MassimoM216703. 35. 50A.S.D. HELLO BIKE SHOP TRANI
234CALFA GiuseppeM327503. 36. 39G.C. FAUSTO COPPI ACQUAVIVA
235DISANTO Vito LorenzoM426903. 36. 43ASD TEAM MURGIA BIKE SANTERAMO
236BASSANO IvanM122503. 37. 42ASD SCI CLUB AMICISUPERSKI
237MOSCOGIURI LeonardoM541303. 38. 04A.S.D. G.S.C. 2001 MANDURIA
238SALDARELLI PasqualeM512903. 38. 15AVIS TERLIZZI
239CURTO AlessioM122003. 38. 34ASD MTB CITTĄ DEGLI IMPERIALI
240LONOCE GiovanniM221703. 38. 36ASD MTB CITTĄ DEGLI IMPERIALI
241DI FAZIO VenicioM729703. 38. 54CICLOAMATORI FONDI
242GROSSI DonatoM545503. 39. 10FREE ! MTB
243PALMIERI LuigiM235003. 39. 135&9 BIKERS TURI
244PUGLIESE AngeloM233603. 40. 04ASD AMATORI PUTIGNANO
245LISI GiuseppeM626403. 40. 15ASD ERACLE MTB
246SANTARSIERO LuigiM131103. 40. 53TITOBIKE
247PERRONE VitoM423203. 41. 51A.S.D. SAN DONACI BIKE
248VERGARI LuigiM214603. 42. 02ASD HAB CYCLE
249FISTETTO Salvatore EmanueleM146503. 42. 03A.S.D. G.S.C. 2001 MANDURIA
250CORVAGLIA RenatoM450203. 42. 10ASD MTB BIKE GROUP MATINO
251PIACENTI AntonioM439803. 42. 28A.S.D. G.S.C. 2001 MANDURIA
252LAZZARI Maria RosariaW244703. 42. 31ASD MONDOSPORT
253MOSCOGIURI GiovanniM441403. 42. 32A.S.D. G.S.C. 2001 MANDURIA
254PISANO PasqualeM639603. 42. 40ASD CICLOPICENTIA
255BALESTRA PietroM321003. 43. 31ASD MTB CITTĄ DEGLI IMPERIALI
256SCIUSCIO MauroM210003. 44. 19MTB GROUP MATINO
257SORRENTI NicolaM316503. 44. 42TEAM OFF ROAD BARLETTA
258GORGOGLIONE GianpieroELMT18603. 45. 15TEAM OFF ROAD BARLETTA
259MINIELLO GiuseppeM441903. 45. 25SINUESSA MONDRAGONE
260LAURINO AngeloM332103. 45. 32TITOBIKE
261DE SIMONE FrancescoM548703. 45. 40ASD SALENTOBIKE
262DI PETRILLO SilvioM154703. 45. 52BICINCANTO NEL VULCANO
263CIMINO FrancescoM520003. 46. 20MTB GROUP MATINO
264PAONE CarloM516603. 46. 38A.S.D. IRON BIKERS LANCIANO
265SONETTI NicolaM519103. 46. 50FREE ! MTB
266DELL ATTI ClaudioM432403. 47. 21SALENTO SOTTO I TRENTA
267NIGRI LivioM428503. 47. 32POL.VA DILETTANTISTICA GAETANO CAVALLARO
268BARLETTA GirolamoM453003. 47. 58ASD NARDELLI SPORT TOTAL BIKE
269PANETTA VincenzoELMT13403. 48. 16S.C.F. SAN GIOVANNI IN FIORE
270DE CATALDO VitoM323803. 48. 18A.S.D. THE BIKES TEAM FASANO
271ANTONACI OttavioM532703. 48. 40A.S.D. SALENTO SOTTO I TRENTA
272GIAGULLI VitoM115403. 48. 58A.S.D. SEI SPORT
273MAFFEI FrancescoM519003. 49. 00ASD LOCOROTONDO
274GERNONE GiuseppeM620703. 49. 38MTB CLUB BARI ASD
275MARZULLO CosimoM142703. 49. 40ASD NARDELLI SPORT TOTAL BIKE
276PIZZALEO DomenicoM439503. 49. 40A.S.D. G.S.C. 2001 MANDURIA
277LILLO Cosmo DamianoM426103. 49. 46ASD ERACLE MTB
278PAPAGNI SergioM428303. 50. 09POL.VA DILETTANTISTICA GAETANO CAVALLARO
279PINTO PasqualeM417203. 50. 12ASD LOCOROTONDO
280MINERVINO Maria LuciaW128803. 50. 15A.S.D LA CANTINA
281FICARELLA MicheleM619303. 50. 51FREE ! MTB
282ZITOLI MassimilianoM323403. 51. 17AMICI IN BICI SAN SEVERO
283OLIVIERI GerardoM414403. 51. 21ASD HAB CYCLE
284ANGELILLO DomenicoM417103. 51. 265&9 BIKERS TURI
285IACOBELLIS NicolaM314803. 52. 27GRUPPO SPORTIVO ESERCITO
286INNOCENTE GiuseppeM423303. 52. 37A.S.D. SAN DONACI BIKE
287CARISSIMO TommasoM49503. 53. 33A.S.D. MAXIMABIKE MTB
288D URSI AntonioM149503. 53. 35ASD ATLETICO RUTIGLIANO
289QUARTA SimonaW138803. 53. 44ASD MONDOSPORT
290VINCIGUERRA LorisM422303. 54. 37ASD MTB E TREKKING VOLTURNO
291CARPARELLI PaoloM411303. 55. 27ASD NRG BIKE
292SATALINO GiuseppeM212103. 55. 52ASD NRG BIKE
293PENTASSUGLIA LeonardoM424303. 56. 19ASD NRG BIKE
294SFORZA GiuseppeELMT10703. 56. 27ASD TEAM BIKE MARTINA FRANCA
295MAGGI LuigiM443203. 56. 33ASD LOCOROTONDO
296D AMICIS ValerianoM118003. 57. 06ASD GROTTAGLIE BIKE
297SILIBERTO NicolaM417903. 57. 07ASD GROTTAGLIE BIKE
298DE MAURO AndreaM118403. 57. 22ASD CICLISTICA SAVESE
299DI NARDO DomenicoM512503. 57. 22A.S.D. IRON BIKERS
300MY GiuseppeM541003. 57. 36A.S.D. G.S.C. 2001 MANDURIA
301POPOLIZIO LucaM227403. 57. 59A.S.D. TRIAGE
302DIZONNO GabrieleELMT33903. 58. 00A.S.D. TRIAGE
303APRILE SalvatoreM621503. 58. 50ASD MTB CITTĄ DEGLI IMPERIALI
304FUMAROLA VitantonioM510803. 59. 35ASD TEAM BIKE MARTINA FRANCA
305GIANNANDREA CosimoM433303. 59. 40ASD AMATORI PUTIGNANO
306CHIRICO GiuseppeM317803. 59. 42ASD GROTTAGLIE BIKE
307LORENZO GianfrancoM343804. 01. 13A.S.D. G.S.C. 2001 MANDURIA
308PATRUNO SebaninoM433404. 03. 46ASD AMATORI PUTIGNANO
309GIANNOTTA MicheleM423704. 04. 25A.S.D. THE BIKES TEAM FASANO
310DI GRASSI CamilloM513504. 05. 20ASD NRG BIKE
311DE PASCALI MarioM649004. 05. 46GS TUGLIESE
312DIMASTROMATTEO GiovanniM347004. 06. 48ASD TEAM FIERAMOSCA BIKE BARLETTA
313L ABATE Antonio GennaroM645104. 06. 53ASD LOCOROTONDO
314PIERGIANNI FrancescoM217504. 08. 06ASD GROTTAGLIE BIKE
315REIBALDI VincenzoM438404. 09. 10BIKE3 ASD CERIGNOLA
316ROSSI DonatoM517004. 10. 255&9 BIKERS TURI
317SPEDICATO NicolaM523104. 12. 30A.S.D. SAN DONACI BIKE
318DIMONOPOLI CosimoM329604. 12. 43A.S.D. G.S.C. 2001 MANDURIA
319LESERRI FrancescoM310204. 13. 02ASD TEAM BIKE MARTINA FRANCA
320PELUSO MarioM522804. 13. 05BLACK LIONS MTB STATTE
321MACCARONE DarioM454904. 13. 10BICINCANTO NEL VULCANO
322DELL AQUILA LucianoM714104. 13. 17MTB CLUB BARI ASD
323TAFONE VincenzoM513304. 15. 55ASD AVIS BISCEGLIE
324LENTI CamillaW229204. 15. 57ASD AVIS BISCEGLIE
325CASTELLANA MicheleM320404. 20. 15A.S.D GRUPPO CICLISTICO MARTINA FRANCA
326LACARBONARA CosimoM218504. 20. 17G.C.MARTINAFRANCA
327LOVECCHIO NicolaELMT20504. 21. 20ASS.SPORT.DILETT. PENTATHLON US ACLI
328GALLO AntonioM618304. 21. 22ASS.SPORT.DILETT. PENTATHLON US ACLI
329DI COSTE GiosučM348004. 22. 10ASD EUPREPIO BENIZIO
330MASELLI MassimilianoM316904. 24. 13TEAM BIKECENTER POTENZA
331CAPOGROSSO PaoloM451704. 24. 18A.S.D. G.S.C. 2001 MANDURIA
332CAMARDA RobertoM621904. 27. 01ASD MTB CITTĄ DEGLI IMPERIALI
333MONOPOLI DonatoM319404. 27. 05ASD LOCOROTONDO
334SAVINO DomenicoM426204. 27. 09ASD ERACLE MTB
335RIZZO NicolaM438104. 34. 32BIKE3 ASD CERIGNOLA
336ANTONAZZO CosimoELMT53804. 34. 33ASD GROTTAGLIE BIKE
337GIULIANI VitoM410504. 39. 14ASD TEAM BIKE MARTINA FRANCA
338CANNONE Matteo GerardoM351804. 50. 07BIKE3 ASD CERIGNOLA

DONNE ELITE

posridercatdorstimegapteam
1ANDOLINA ClaudiaDE1603. 08. 25+44.23TEAM LOMBARDO BIKE

ELITE

posridercatdorstimegapteam
1BUONO VitoEL202. 24. 02BI&ESSE
2RINCON RODRIGUEZ Marco AurelioEL502. 25. 03+01.01SCAPIN FACTORY TEAM
3FARNISI MirkoEL102. 25. 14+01.12TEAM LOMBARDO BIKE
4ZAGARELLA GiuseppeEL602. 34. 00+09.58TEAM LOMBARDO BIKE
5BELGIOVINE GiuseppeEL302. 39. 55+15.53SCAPIN FACTORY TEAM
6PALMIOTTO VincenzoEL903. 06. 51+42.49SCAPIN FACTORY TEAM
7GRECO EmmanueleEL1203. 18. 53+54.51GS TUGLIESE

ELITE MASTER SPORT

posridercatdorstimegapteam
1BOSSIS FerdinandoELMT3102. 36. 55+12.53A.S.D. CYCLON-STORE.IT
2DISABATO FrancescoELMT9602. 46. 41+22.39A.S.D. BIKING TEAM CASSANO
3LISI StefanoELMT3002. 48. 42+24.40ASD LOCOROTONDO
4CAMPAIOLA MassimoELMT1902. 51. 10+27.08FRW ORONERO
5DE FRANCO LuigiELMT29902. 52. 34+28.32ASD EXPLORERS CATANZARO
6NAPOLETANO GiuseppeELMT15502. 52. 49+28.47A.S.D. SEI SPORT
7ANDRIULO CosimoELMT2502. 54. 31+30.29ASD MTB CITTĄ DEGLI IMPERIALI
8ATTANASI SalvatoreELMT2702. 57. 10+33.08FOCUS XC ITALY TEAM
9OZZA FrancescoELMT1702. 57. 19+33.17A.S.D. MTB CASARANO
10CANNELLINO EmilioELMT30402. 58. 35+34.33CICLOAMATORI FONDI
11CICCARESE MarcoELMT55002. 59. 37+35.35A.S.D. SALENTOBIKE
12TODISCO GiuseppeELMT3203. 00. 25+36.23SCAPIN FACTORY TEAM
13LATORRE LuigiELMT24103. 00. 39+36.37A.S.D. THE BIKES TEAM FASANO
14CARRIERO FabioELMT13703. 03. 51+39.49FOCUS XC ITALY TEAM
15CIAMBRONE GiovanniELMT30003. 04. 40+40.38S.C.GLI ARDITI
16IAZZOLINO MarioELMT2203. 05. 08+41.06ASD EXPLORERS CATANZARO
17CICCONE FrancescoELMT25703. 07. 44+43.42ASD ERACLE MTB
18FILOMENA MartinoELMT11403. 07. 49+43.47ASD TEAM BIKE MARTINA FRANCA
19LATERZA RobertoELMT11703. 08. 05+44.03ASD NRG BIKE
20SATALINO GesuminoELMT15303. 08. 38+44.36A.S.D. SEI SPORT
21SPIRITICCHIO MicheleELMT18203. 10. 32+46.30FREE ! MTB
22ELIA EmanueleELMT26603. 10. 48+46.46ASD SALENTOBIKE
23CHIALA GiuseppeELMT30103. 11. 51+47.49ASD LOCOROTONDO
24BIANCO VitantonioELMT33803. 15. 34+51.32ASD AMATORI PUTIGNANO
25FASULO GianpieroELMT29403. 19. 08+55.06CUBULTERIA BIKE
26SCHENA CosimoELMT33103. 19. 34+55.32ASD AMATORI PUTIGNANO
27ROTOLO LorenzoELMT13603. 25. 50ASD NRG BIKE
28LAERA DavideELMT33203. 30. 48ASD AMATORI PUTIGNANO
29ABRESCIA EvangelistaELMT54403. 31. 06ASD ORME BIKE XTREME
30FRANCO VitoELMT46203. 31. 22ASD TEAM PUGLIA BIKE
31DALENA DonatelloELMT24003. 33. 47A.S.D. THE BIKES TEAM FASANO
32GORGOGLIONE GianpieroELMT18603. 45. 15TEAM OFF ROAD BARLETTA
33PANETTA VincenzoELMT13403. 48. 16S.C.F. SAN GIOVANNI IN FIORE
34SFORZA GiuseppeELMT10703. 56. 27ASD TEAM BIKE MARTINA FRANCA
35DIZONNO GabrieleELMT33903. 58. 00A.S.D. TRIAGE
36LOVECCHIO NicolaELMT20504. 21. 20ASS.SPORT.DILETT. PENTATHLON US ACLI
37ANTONAZZO CosimoELMT53804. 34. 33ASD GROTTAGLIE BIKE

MASTER 1

posridercatdorstimegapteam
1FERRITTO LuigiM11302. 35. 43+11.41FRW ORONERO
2GRECO ManueleM13902. 45. 38+21.36A.S.D. CYCLON-STORE.IT
3LEO ClaudioM13302. 45. 49+21.47TEAM EUROBIKE
4DEL REGNO VincenzoM13602. 46. 53+22.51A.S.D. BIKE&SPORT TEAM
5PISTOIA AntonelloM13502. 47. 21+23.19ASD LOCOROTONDO
6BORTONE Carlo AlbertoM112202. 52. 25+28.23TEAM AURISPA & CO
7NARDELLI FrancescoM115002. 55. 39+31.37ASD NARDELLI SPORT TOTAL BIKE
8DITOMA GiandomenicoM111603. 01. 54+37.52ASD NRG BIKE
9OZZA MarcoM13403. 02. 52+38.50A.S.D. MTB CASARANO
10PALMISANO StefanoM14003. 04. 11+40.09ASD LOCOROTONDO
11MORO OronzoM122203. 04. 21+40.19A.S.D. AMICI DI MARCO PANTANI
12CARRIERI VincenzoM120603. 04. 58+40.56FOCUS XC ITALY TEAM
13MANCINI GiacomoM120303. 05. 07+41.05POLISPORT CICLO CLUB FASANO
14BELLANOVA CosimoM152903. 08. 17+44.15A.S.D. CYCLON-STORE.IT
15ACQUAVIVA DomenicoM117703. 08. 19+44.17ASD GROTTAGLIE BIKE
16DICOSOLA GiuseppeM116203. 09. 13+45.11TEAM OFF ROAD BARLETTA
17CASTELLANA IvanM111003. 11. 56+47.54ASD TEAM BIKE MARTINA FRANCA
18SARDANO AntonioM125103. 12. 22+48.20ASD XMANIA MTB
19CRUDELE Adriano BenedettoM127203. 19. 46+55.44A.S.D. TRIAGE
20PADULA AlessandroM121203. 23. 40+59.38ASD MTB CITTĄ DEGLI IMPERIALI
21GALA MaurizioM126503. 25. 19ASD SALENTOBIKE
22PAGLIARO GiuseppeM128403. 25. 45CUBULTERIA BIKE
23RODIO TommasoM128203. 25. 47ASD LOCOROTONDO
24DI CORRADO NicolaM119803. 30. 22FREE ! MTB
25CIRACĢ GianlucaM150703. 30. 58ASD EUPREPIO BENIZIO
26RENNA NicolaM125803. 34. 09ASD ERACLE MTB
27PALAMĄ GiulioM124503. 35. 08ASCD LA SALENTINA LECCE
28BASSANO IvanM122503. 37. 42ASD SCI CLUB AMICISUPERSKI
29CURTO AlessioM122003. 38. 34ASD MTB CITTĄ DEGLI IMPERIALI
30SANTARSIERO LuigiM131103. 40. 53TITOBIKE
31FISTETTO Salvatore EmanueleM146503. 42. 03A.S.D. G.S.C. 2001 MANDURIA
32DI PETRILLO SilvioM154703. 45. 52BICINCANTO NEL VULCANO
33GIAGULLI VitoM115403. 48. 58A.S.D. SEI SPORT
34MARZULLO CosimoM142703. 49. 40ASD NARDELLI SPORT TOTAL BIKE
35D URSI AntonioM149503. 53. 35ASD ATLETICO RUTIGLIANO
36D AMICIS ValerianoM118003. 57. 06ASD GROTTAGLIE BIKE
37DE MAURO AndreaM118403. 57. 22ASD CICLISTICA SAVESE

MASTER 2

posridercatdorstimegapteam
1DELLA ROCCA VincenzoM21502. 30. 51+06.49CUBULTERIA BIKE
2SEMERARO PasqualeM24702. 34. 10+10.08ASD NRG BIKE
3COLUCCI LeonardoM24502. 43. 16+19.14A.S.D. CYCLON-STORE.IT
4LANEVE ErmannoM25302. 44. 09+20.07A.S.D. CYCLON-STORE.IT
5VERNA FrancescoM24402. 46. 42+22.40A.S.D. MAXIMABIKE MTB
6RUBINO SabatoM24202. 47. 48+23.46A.S.D. BIKE&SPORT TEAM
7DE CAROLIS AntonioM24802. 48. 43+24.41ASD GROTTAGLIE BIKE
8SARDONE RaffaeleM25102. 49. 10+25.08ASD ORME BIKE XTREME
9CATALANO DavideM225302. 51. 09+27.07ASD TEAM 20 MIGLIA FOGGIA
10LOTESORIERE MimmoM22402. 51. 41+27.39A.S.D. CYCLON-STORE.IT
11ZARLI GiuseppeM255202. 53. 51+29.49BICINCANTO NEL VULCANO
12BASSANO GiovanniM24302. 57. 42+33.40ASD SCI CLUB AMICISUPERSKI
13SORGINI LucaM210903. 00. 17+36.15ASD BICIMANIA FOSSACESIA
14GATTI NicoM230703. 01. 11+37.09A.S.D. MAXIMABIKE MTB
15DE CARO Tommaso MarcoM249303. 02. 38+38.36ASD ATLETICO RUTIGLIANO
16CARAFA DarioM230303. 03. 36+39.34A.S.D. ALL BLACKS BIKE
17SPINAZZOLA Michele RobertoM25003. 04. 04+40.02SCAPIN FACTORY TEAM
18CAPITANEO DonatoM217403. 04. 11+40.09ASD LOCOROTONDO
19MELE Pier FrancescoM242203. 04. 25+40.23ASD A.NARDUCCI
20ANNICCHIARICO SalvatoreM217603. 05. 05+41.03ASD GROTTAGLIE BIKE
21DELLA PIETRA SalvatoreM248203. 05. 55+41.53CICLOO BIKE TEAM
22MONTRONE CesareM241603. 06. 29+42.27ASD NRG BIKE
23LIPPOLIS GianvitoM233703. 10. 10+46.08ASD AMATORI PUTIGNANO
24PAONE GiovanniM240703. 10. 38+46.36S.C.GLI ARDITI
25CAIATI NicolaM252503. 12. 00+47.58SC GIOVINAZZO
26CARNEVALE MauroM230203. 12. 54+48.52CICLOAMATORI FONDI
27LIOTINE Victor AlejandroM244303. 13. 53+49.51MTB CLUB BARI ASD
28DE SIMONE ValerioM248803. 14. 41+50.39A.S.D. CYCLON-STORE.IT
29TURCO SilvanoM233503. 15. 01+50.59G.C. FAUSTO COPPI ACQUAVIVA
30SATURNO MicheleM230903. 15. 25+51.23TITOBIKE
31AMODEI AlessandroM254103. 15. 54+51.52A.S.D. SEI SPORT
32SIMONE GiuseppeM215603. 16. 23+52.21A.S.D. SEI SPORT
33PAPAGNO MatteoM219903. 17. 44+53.42FREE ! MTB
34FENAROLI AlessandroM222103. 18. 38+54.36ASD CICLISTICA CASTROVILLARI
35VERGARI PierluigiM214503. 19. 06+55.04ASD HAB CYCLE
36TAGLIENTE OttavioM211803. 20. 35+56.33ASD TEAM BIKE MARTINA FRANCA
37MUSIELLO AlfredoM241103. 21. 59+57.57A.S.D. G.S.C. 2001 MANDURIA
38INTINI PietroM245203. 22. 15+58.13ASD ERACLE MTB
39INTROIA GiorgioM225903. 24. 44ASD ERACLE MTB
40LUPARELLI OronzoM221103. 25. 20ASD MTB CITTĄ DEGLI IMPERIALI
41RAGNATELA RuggieroM216403. 25. 27TEAM OFF ROAD BARLETTA
42GARGANESE GiuseppeM221303. 27. 37ASD MTB CITTĄ DEGLI IMPERIALI
43LEONETTI MassimilianoM225003. 29. 08ASD XMANIA MTB
44ZUCCARINO FrancescoM219703. 29. 08A.S.D. MAXIMABIKE MTB
45INTINI DomenicoM210603. 29. 18A.S.D. SEI SPORT
46PALADINO FabioM223603. 31. 08A.S.D. THE BIKES TEAM FASANO
47PORRO AntonioM224903. 31. 18ASD XMANIA MTB
48GRECO MarcelloM214303. 32. 54ASD HAB CYCLE
49D ORIA AngeloM226003. 33. 37ASD ERACLE MTB
50MATERA ClaudioM219503. 33. 45TEAM EUROBIKE
51PETRONE MicheleM222403. 34. 08ASD SCI CLUB AMICISUPERSKI
52MATARRESE RiccardoM224803. 34. 51ASD XMANIA MTB
53ARMILLIS GianlucaM225603. 35. 08ASCD LA SALENTINA LECCE
54DE FEUDIS MassimoM216703. 35. 50A.S.D. HELLO BIKE SHOP TRANI
55LONOCE GiovanniM221703. 38. 36ASD MTB CITTĄ DEGLI IMPERIALI
56PALMIERI LuigiM235003. 39. 135&9 BIKERS TURI
57PUGLIESE AngeloM233603. 40. 04ASD AMATORI PUTIGNANO
58VERGARI LuigiM214603. 42. 02ASD HAB CYCLE
59SCIUSCIO MauroM210003. 44. 19MTB GROUP MATINO
60SATALINO GiuseppeM212103. 55. 52ASD NRG BIKE
61POPOLIZIO LucaM227403. 57. 59A.S.D. TRIAGE
62PIERGIANNI FrancescoM217504. 08. 06ASD GROTTAGLIE BIKE
63LACARBONARA CosimoM218504. 20. 17G.C.MARTINAFRANCA

MASTER 3

posridercatdorstimegapteam
1DELLI NOCI AndreaM31802. 34. 10+10.08A.S.D. CYCLON-STORE.IT
2PALADINO AntonioM36402. 37. 04+13.02A.S.D. RH BIKE TEAM
3GHERARDINI DanieleM36202. 43. 48+19.46SCAPIN FACTORY TEAM
4GENOVESE LucianoM35602. 44. 05+20.03ASD SCI CLUB AMICISUPERSKI
5ZILLI PierluigiM35902. 46. 55+22.53AIRONE LEO CONSTRUCTIONS
6DI TANO PierluigiM32302. 48. 13+24.11ASD NRG BIKE
7SFORZA AntonioM36002. 49. 08+25.06ASD ORME BIKE XTREME
8DONGIOVANNI FortunatoM35802. 51. 15+27.13A.S.D.BIKEPIONEERS
9ZAZZERA PasqualeM335502. 51. 19+27.17ASD GINNY SPORT FOGGIA
10MASECCHIA GiovanniM320202. 54. 29+30.27ASD STABIA IN BIKE FITNESS STORE POMPEI
11CIPOLLETTA SilvioM36302. 55. 17+31.15MTB CLUB BARI ASD
12MASTRONICOLA OnofrioM342502. 56. 32+32.30ASD VELOSPRINT BITONTO
13FRANCAVILLA MicheleM36502. 57. 26+33.24SCAPIN FACTORY TEAM
14BARDELLINO AntonioM353102. 58. 36+34.34SINUESSA MONDRAGONE
15MARTIELLI MarcoM326703. 00. 17+36.15ASD TEAM MURGIA BIKE SANTERAMO
16ROMANELLI MartinoM313103. 02. 35+38.33G.C.MARTINAFRANCA
17D ADAMO GianlucaM35703. 02. 38+38.36ASD SALENTOBIKE
18ROSATO AntonioM330603. 05. 00+40.58IRON BIKERS LANCIANO
19CAPURSO VitoM314703. 06. 12+42.10GRUPPO SPORTIVO ESERCITO
20DORMIO DinoM315703. 08. 31+44.29A.S.D. SEI SPORT
21DELLI SANTI MaurizioM327603. 09. 58+45.56ASD ORIABIKERUN
22TORRE MicheleM315903. 11. 40+47.38TEAM OFF ROAD BARLETTA
23FIORINO RobertoM310303. 11. 54+47.52ASD TEAM BIKE MARTINA FRANCA
24REHO GianlucaM324603. 11. 56+47.54MTB GROUP MATINO
25DE PALMA MassimilianoM332603. 13. 41+49.39ASD VELOSPRINT BITONTO
26DEBELLIS GiancarloM320103. 14. 42+50.40MILANO CICLI CARBONARIBIKERS
27SORINO GianpaoloM315203. 15. 34+51.32A.S.D. SEI SPORT
28GIGLIO CiroM346003. 17. 03+53.01ASD GINNY SPORT FOGGIA
29SANGIO DomenicoM331203. 18. 53+54.51A.S.D. NOCINBICI TEAM SERECO
30MASCOLO GaetanoM322903. 18. 57+54.55TEAM OFF ROAD BARLETTA
31D AMICIS LuigiM349903. 19. 33+55.31A.S.D. G.S.C. 2001 MANDURIA
32SFRECOLA SavinoM316303. 19. 52+55.50TEAM OFF ROAD BARLETTA
33AMODEI VitoM354203. 20. 55+56.53A.S.D. SEI SPORT
34SONATORE FeliceM327703. 24. 23A.S.D. HELLO BIKE SHOP TRANI
35COLUCCELLI AntonioM325403. 24. 29ASD TEAM 20 MIGLIA FOGGIA
36ATTANASI DomenicoM353503. 25. 25ASD EUPREPIO BENIZIO
37SARDELLA DiegoM312003. 26. 51ASD NRG BIKE
38SOLOFRIZZO AngeloM336603. 27. 59TEAM OFF ROAD BARLETTA
39ANCONA LuigiM353903. 28. 48ASD VELOSPRINT BITONTO
40ROCCHITELLI DomenicoM327803. 29. 27A.S.D. HELLO BIKE SHOP TRANI
41SERNIA NicolaM316003. 30. 07TEAM OFF ROAD BARLETTA
42GOZZOLI CorradoM345703. 32. 41MAGLIE BIKE
43NATUZZI RoccoM327103. 34. 20ASD TEAM MURGIA BIKE SANTERAMO
44ANIELLO RiccardoM324703. 34. 52ASD XMANIA MTB
45CALFA GiuseppeM327503. 36. 39G.C. FAUSTO COPPI ACQUAVIVA
46BALESTRA PietroM321003. 43. 31ASD MTB CITTĄ DEGLI IMPERIALI
47SORRENTI NicolaM316503. 44. 42TEAM OFF ROAD BARLETTA
48LAURINO AngeloM332103. 45. 32TITOBIKE
49DE CATALDO VitoM323803. 48. 18A.S.D. THE BIKES TEAM FASANO
50ZITOLI MassimilianoM323403. 51. 17AMICI IN BICI SAN SEVERO
51IACOBELLIS NicolaM314803. 52. 27GRUPPO SPORTIVO ESERCITO
52CHIRICO GiuseppeM317803. 59. 42ASD GROTTAGLIE BIKE
53LORENZO GianfrancoM343804. 01. 13A.S.D. G.S.C. 2001 MANDURIA
54DIMASTROMATTEO GiovanniM347004. 06. 48ASD TEAM FIERAMOSCA BIKE BARLETTA
55DIMONOPOLI CosimoM329604. 12. 43A.S.D. G.S.C. 2001 MANDURIA
56LESERRI FrancescoM310204. 13. 02ASD TEAM BIKE MARTINA FRANCA
57CASTELLANA MicheleM320404. 20. 15A.S.D GRUPPO CICLISTICO MARTINA FRANCA
58DI COSTE GiosučM348004. 22. 10ASD EUPREPIO BENIZIO
59MASELLI MassimilianoM316904. 24. 13TEAM BIKECENTER POTENZA
60MONOPOLI DonatoM319404. 27. 05ASD LOCOROTONDO
61CANNONE Matteo GerardoM351804. 50. 07BIKE3 ASD CERIGNOLA

MASTER 4

posridercatdorstimegapteam
1LOMBARDO VitoM47202. 36. 47+12.45TEAM LOMBARDO BIKE
2COFANO AugustoM46602. 43. 54+19.52A.S.D. SALENTO SOTTO I TRENTA
3MANTI DarioM47402. 45. 54+21.52A.S.D. CYCLON-STORE.IT
4BORRELLI ManlioM46902. 47. 21+23.19A.S.D. BIKE&SPORT TEAM
5SGOBBA VitoM47502. 47. 30+23.28TEAM EUROBIKE
6AVERSA VincenzoM47002. 51. 42+27.40ASD SUPER TEAM
7PALMISANO FrancescoM418702. 54. 55+30.53ASD LOCOROTONDO
8DEL COCO AlessandroM47102. 56. 12+32.10A.S.D. SALENTO SOTTO I TRENTA
9RENNA GilbertoM47303. 03. 05+39.03A.S.D.BIKEPIONEERS
10DEL VISCIO LeonardoM49703. 04. 06+40.04ASD GARGANICI
11COLONA StefanoM450503. 06. 18+42.16GS TUGLIESE
12MARASCO GregorioM423003. 07. 01+42.59A.S.D. SAN DONACI BIKE
13PARACELLI PaoloM440403. 10. 08+46.06GS TUGLIESE
14ZITO GiovanniM435403. 13. 51+49.49A.S.D. CYCLON-STORE.IT
15LAGNA MicheleM415803. 13. 55+49.53POLISPORT POLIGNANO
16SANTANTONIO AntonioM454803. 14. 08+50.06BICINCANTO NEL VULCANO
17CANDIDO WalterM451903. 17. 48+53.46A.S.D. SALENTO SOTTO I TRENTA
18GIGANTE Vito OronzoM429303. 18. 58+54.56A.S.D. ATLETICO RUTIGLIANO
19MY LeonardoM428603. 19. 28+55.26A.S.D. G.S.C. 2001 MANDURIA
20PICCOLI PasqualeM418903. 21. 34+57.32ASD LOCOROTONDO
21NINNI StefanoM427003. 24. 19ASD TEAM MURGIA BIKE SANTERAMO
22MAZZONE FrancescoM418103. 25. 36FREE ! MTB
23DI TOMMASO CosimoM447103. 27. 44A.S.D. BICICLUB SAN VITO DEI NORMANNI
24BRUNO CosimoM422703. 27. 52BLACK LIONS MTB STATTE
25ARRIVO GiuseppeM453603. 28. 43MTB CLUB BARI ASD
26SCHIAVARELLI GiuseppeM426803. 29. 10ASD TEAM MURGIA BIKE SANTERAMO
27DEANDRI VitantonioM432503. 30. 14A.S.D. RH BIKE TEAM
28ALBANESE MauroM414203. 32. 39AIRONE LEO CONSTRUCTIONS
29PERSANO SalvatoreM440103. 32. 43MAGLIE BIKE
30MASSARI AntonioM442603. 32. 58A.S.D. G.S.C. 2001 MANDURIA
31VITALE PasqualeM435603. 34. 00TEAM EUROBIKE
32CARELLA GiuseppeM419603. 35. 01A.S.D. MAXIMABIKE MTB
33DISANTO Vito LorenzoM426903. 36. 43ASD TEAM MURGIA BIKE SANTERAMO
34PERRONE VitoM423203. 41. 51A.S.D. SAN DONACI BIKE
35CORVAGLIA RenatoM450203. 42. 10ASD MTB BIKE GROUP MATINO
36PIACENTI AntonioM439803. 42. 28A.S.D. G.S.C. 2001 MANDURIA
37MOSCOGIURI GiovanniM441403. 42. 32A.S.D. G.S.C. 2001 MANDURIA
38MINIELLO GiuseppeM441903. 45. 25SINUESSA MONDRAGONE
39DELL ATTI ClaudioM432403. 47. 21SALENTO SOTTO I TRENTA
40NIGRI LivioM428503. 47. 32POL.VA DILETTANTISTICA GAETANO CAVALLARO
41BARLETTA GirolamoM453003. 47. 58ASD NARDELLI SPORT TOTAL BIKE
42PIZZALEO DomenicoM439503. 49. 40A.S.D. G.S.C. 2001 MANDURIA
43LILLO Cosmo DamianoM426103. 49. 46ASD ERACLE MTB
44PAPAGNI SergioM428303. 50. 09POL.VA DILETTANTISTICA GAETANO CAVALLARO
45PINTO PasqualeM417203. 50. 12ASD LOCOROTONDO
46OLIVIERI GerardoM414403. 51. 21ASD HAB CYCLE
47ANGELILLO DomenicoM417103. 51. 265&9 BIKERS TURI
48INNOCENTE GiuseppeM423303. 52. 37A.S.D. SAN DONACI BIKE
49CARISSIMO TommasoM49503. 53. 33A.S.D. MAXIMABIKE MTB
50VINCIGUERRA LorisM422303. 54. 37ASD MTB E TREKKING VOLTURNO
51CARPARELLI PaoloM411303. 55. 27ASD NRG BIKE
52PENTASSUGLIA LeonardoM424303. 56. 19ASD NRG BIKE
53MAGGI LuigiM443203. 56. 33ASD LOCOROTONDO
54SILIBERTO NicolaM417903. 57. 07ASD GROTTAGLIE BIKE
55GIANNANDREA CosimoM433303. 59. 40ASD AMATORI PUTIGNANO
56PATRUNO SebaninoM433404. 03. 46ASD AMATORI PUTIGNANO
57GIANNOTTA MicheleM423704. 04. 25A.S.D. THE BIKES TEAM FASANO
58REIBALDI VincenzoM438404. 09. 10BIKE3 ASD CERIGNOLA
59MACCARONE DarioM454904. 13. 10BICINCANTO NEL VULCANO
60CAPOGROSSO PaoloM451704. 24. 18A.S.D. G.S.C. 2001 MANDURIA
61SAVINO DomenicoM426204. 27. 09ASD ERACLE MTB
62RIZZO NicolaM438104. 34. 32BIKE3 ASD CERIGNOLA
63GIULIANI VitoM410504. 39. 14ASD TEAM BIKE MARTINA FRANCA

MASTER 5

posridercatdorstimegapteam
1GALARDINI GianlucaM58502. 34. 18+10.16SCAPIN FACTORY TEAM
2PALMITESSA GirolamoM57802. 49. 10+25.08TEAM EUROBIKE
3CORRADO UdoM58302. 59. 27+35.25ASD KALOS CV2.IT
4SEMERARO GiuseppeM510403. 05. 17+41.15ASD A.NARDUCCI
5POTENZA GiovanniM57903. 10. 37+46.35A.S.D. MTB CASARANO
6BEVACQUA LuigiM58003. 10. 37+46.35S.C.GLI ARDITI
7CARPARELLI DomenicoM511103. 12. 41+48.39ASD NRG BIKE
8SILVESTRI FabioM58403. 13. 47+49.45SALENTO SOTTO I TRENTA
9CANZONIERE GaetanoM58603. 13. 57+49.55ASD SCI CLUB AMICISUPERSKI
10CAROLI GiuseppeM513903. 14. 18+50.16FOCUS XC ITALY TEAM
11MALLARDI AntonioM527303. 19. 45+55.43A.S.D. TRIAGE
12OSTUNI GiandomenicoM58203. 20. 13+56.11ASD NRG BIKE
13MONTANARO GregorioM528703. 20. 50+56.48A.S.D. G.S.C. 2001 MANDURIA
14RUGGE LucioM531303. 21. 53+57.51SALENTO SOTTO I TRENTA
15TANGORRA FrancescoM536303. 22. 19+58.17ASD LEONESSA TAKLER CEGLIE BIKE
16MARTUCCI WalterM529003. 23. 21+59.19A.S.D. ALL BLACKS BIKE
17GIOIA Antonio AldoM525203. 24. 09ASD CICLISTICA CASTROVILLARI
18POTENZA OsvaldoM539103. 27. 11A.S.D.BIKEPIONEERS
19NOTARISTEFANO AntonioM531703. 30. 28ASD CICLISMO MASSAFRA
20DI MATTIA PietroM512303. 35. 30A.S.D. IRON BIKERS
21ABBAGNATO StefanoM532803. 35. 34A.S.D. SALENTO SOTTO I TRENTA
22MANCINI VitoM514003. 35. 49MTB CLUB BARI ASD
23MOSCOGIURI LeonardoM541303. 38. 04A.S.D. G.S.C. 2001 MANDURIA
24SALDARELLI PasqualeM512903. 38. 15AVIS TERLIZZI
25GROSSI DonatoM545503. 39. 10FREE ! MTB
26DE SIMONE FrancescoM548703. 45. 40ASD SALENTOBIKE
27CIMINO FrancescoM520003. 46. 20MTB GROUP MATINO
28PAONE CarloM516603. 46. 38A.S.D. IRON BIKERS LANCIANO
29SONETTI NicolaM519103. 46. 50FREE ! MTB
30ANTONACI OttavioM532703. 48. 40A.S.D. SALENTO SOTTO I TRENTA
31MAFFEI FrancescoM519003. 49. 00ASD LOCOROTONDO
32DI NARDO DomenicoM512503. 57. 22A.S.D. IRON BIKERS
33MY GiuseppeM541003. 57. 36A.S.D. G.S.C. 2001 MANDURIA
34FUMAROLA VitantonioM510803. 59. 35ASD TEAM BIKE MARTINA FRANCA
35DI GRASSI CamilloM513504. 05. 20ASD NRG BIKE
36ROSSI DonatoM517004. 10. 255&9 BIKERS TURI
37SPEDICATO NicolaM523104. 12. 30A.S.D. SAN DONACI BIKE
38PELUSO MarioM522804. 13. 05BLACK LIONS MTB STATTE
39TAFONE VincenzoM513304. 15. 55ASD AVIS BISCEGLIE

MASTER 6

posridercatdorstimegapteam
1LAZZAZZARA GiuseppeM68902. 56. 25+32.23G.C. FAUSTO COPPI ACQUAVIVA
2RADOGNA PasqualeM628003. 12. 46+48.44S.C. CASAMASSIMA
3SPINAZZOLA FrancescoM69403. 13. 37+49.35SCAPIN FACTORY TEAM
4LA VECCHIA FrancescoM68703. 22. 18+58.16CUBULTERIA BIKE
5PAGLIARULO GiuseppeM623903. 23. 55+59.53A.S.D. THE BIKES TEAM FASANO
6RINALDI FrancescoM68803. 24. 40A.S.D. BASER MATERA
7TONDI Antonio LuigiM69303. 26. 58A.S.D. SAN GIORGIO
8ROSSETTI ArcangeloM69003. 28. 50A.S.D. G.S.C. 2001 MANDURIA
9CAMPANILE GiuseppeM652003. 32. 42MAGLIE BIKE
10LISI GiuseppeM626403. 40. 15ASD ERACLE MTB
11PISANO PasqualeM639603. 42. 40ASD CICLOPICENTIA
12GERNONE GiuseppeM620703. 49. 38MTB CLUB BARI ASD
13FICARELLA MicheleM619303. 50. 51FREE ! MTB
14APRILE SalvatoreM621503. 58. 50ASD MTB CITTĄ DEGLI IMPERIALI
15DE PASCALI MarioM649004. 05. 46GS TUGLIESE
16L ABATE Antonio GennaroM645104. 06. 53ASD LOCOROTONDO
17GALLO AntonioM618304. 21. 22ASS.SPORT.DILETT. PENTATHLON US ACLI
18CAMARDA RobertoM621904. 27. 01ASD MTB CITTĄ DEGLI IMPERIALI

MASTER 7

posridercatdorstimegapteam
1MARCANTONIO GinoM79203. 08. 40+44.38CICLOAMATORI FONDI
2DI FAZIO VenicioM729703. 38. 54CICLOAMATORI FONDI
3DELL AQUILA LucianoM714104. 13. 17MTB CLUB BARI ASD

UNDER 23

posridercatdorstimegapteam
1SIRICA PasqualeUN702. 26. 10+02.08CICLOO BIKE TEAM
2SANTORO MattiaUN802. 41. 42+17.40ASD KALOS CV2.IT
3ACQUAVIVA FrancescoUN402. 59. 23+35.21A.S.D.LUDOBIKE-BIG MTB DOLMEN

DONNE AMATORI 1

posridercatdorstimegapteam
1MANCO SabrinaW143103. 22. 11+58.09GS TUGLIESE
2MINERVINO Maria LuciaW128803. 50. 15A.S.D LA CANTINA
3QUARTA SimonaW138803. 53. 44ASD MONDOSPORT

DONNE AMATORI 2

posridercatdorstimegapteam
1MARCONI PaolaW21403. 34. 08A.S.D. MTB CASARANO
2LAZZARI Maria RosariaW244703. 42. 31ASD MONDOSPORT
3LENTI CamillaW229204. 15. 57ASD AVIS BISCEGLIE

« precedente

Divinus Bike