11° Gran Fondo la Via dei Francesi

Tiriolo (CZ) - 20 Luglio 2014

ASD Gli Arditi


posridercatdorstimegapteam
1DELLI NOCI AndreaM3102. 01. 10A.S.D.CYCLON-STORE.IT
2FERRITTO LuigiM1302. 03. 10+02.00FRW ORONERO
3MACRI Antonio DomenicoM413202. 08. 57+07.47A.S.D.A.BARBARELLO
4GENOVESE LucianoM34702. 09. 04+07.54ASD SCI CLUB AMICISUPERSKI
5MELITO MaurizioM210502. 11. 09+09.59SC GLI ARDITI
6ZARLI GiuseppeM23302. 12. 50+11.40BICINCANTO NEL VULCANO
7DE FRANCO LuigiELMT1402. 14. 40+13.30ASD EXPLORERS CATANZARO
8CAMPAIOLA MassimoELMT1802. 14. 41+13.31FRW ORONERO
9GRANDE PietroELMT9002. 15. 40+14.30ASD ULTIMO KM
10IAZZOLINO MarioELMT1302. 16. 00+14.50ASD EXPLORERS CATANZARO
11CIRIGLIANO DomenicoEL702. 16. 39+15.29CICLO TEAM VALNOCE
12DE PAOLA RomanoM2402. 17. 15+16.05ASD SUPER TEAM
13AVERSA VincenzoM46102. 17. 15+16.05ASD SUPER TEAM
14MANTI DarioM45202. 17. 46+16.36A.S.D.CYCLON-STORE.IT
15LEO ClaudioM12402. 19. 02+17.52TEAM EUROBIKE
16FURFARO DomenicoELMT9202. 19. 21+18.11BICITTANOVA
17DE DONNO LucianoM45302. 19. 21+18.11MAGLIE BIKE
18OZZA FrancescoELMT1602. 20. 07+18.57ASD MTB CASARANO
19DE PAOLA StefanoM110102. 21. 08+19.58ASD DROP
20SORACE LuigiM211302. 21. 23+20.13BICITTANOVA
21PALMITESSA GirolamoM56402. 21. 44+20.34TEAM EUROBIKE
22RICCIO AngeloM34402. 21. 53+20.43FRW ORONERO
23DE SIMONE LorenzoELMT1502. 22. 27+21.17ASD ORIABIKERUN
24VERNA FrancescoM23202. 22. 45+21.35ASD MAXIMABIKEMTB
25ANDRIULO CosimoELMT9602. 22. 45+21.35ASD MTB CITTĄ DEGLI IMPERIALI
26CANZONIERE GaetanoM56702. 23. 05+21.55ASD SCI CLUB AMICISUPERSKI
27SPANO EmanueleM34202. 26. 21+25.11MAGLIE BIKE
28DE IACO Pietro PaoloM210602. 26. 27+25.17ASD NRG BIKE
29PAONE GiovanniM23602. 26. 43+25.33SC GLI ARDITI
30CARAFA DarioM23502. 27. 01+25.51A.S.D. ALL BLACKS BIKE
31DONGIOVANNI FortunatoM34502. 27. 14+26.04A.S.D.BIKEPIONEERS
32TODISCO GiuseppeELMT1702. 27. 27+26.17SCAPIN FACTORY TEAM
33SOFIA ArturoM413502. 27. 42+26.32BICITTANOVA
34D ALOIA AntonioELMT1102. 27. 43+26.33FRW ORONERO
35CANNELLINO EmilioELMT9902. 29. 14+28.04CICLOAMATORIFONDI
36DEL COCO AlessandroM46002. 29. 30+28.20ASD SALENTO SOTTO I TRENTA
37OZZA MarcoM12302. 30. 24+29.14ASD MTB CASARANO
38CIAMBRONE GiovanniELMT2102. 30. 49+29.39SC GLI ARDITI
39PILEIO GiuseppeM211502. 31. 23+30.13BICITTANOVA
40FRANCAVILLA MicheleM34102. 32. 56+31.46SCAPIN FACTORY TEAM
41VILLELLA AntonioM415902. 33. 26+32.16TEAM SPORTISSIMO LAMEZIA
42POTENZA GiovanniM56302. 33. 43+32.33ASD MTB CASARANO
43TAMBORINO MicheleM311902. 34. 20+33.10ASD FUORISOGLIA
44SANTANTONIO AntonioM46202. 34. 31+33.21BICINCANTO NEL VULCANO
45ISABELLA RosalbinoM514102. 35. 17+34.07ASD PIANOPOLI BIKE TEAM
46LATERZA RobertoELMT9702. 35. 18+34.08ASD NRG BIKE
47ROSATO AntonioM34602. 35. 38+34.28A.S.D. IRONBIKERS LANCIANO
48GATTI NicoM23002. 35. 46+34.36ASD MAXIMABIKEMTB
49ZUCCHINI MarcoM514302. 35. 48+34.38ASD GREEN DEVILS TEAM BOLOGNA
50PANZINO GiuseppeM312602. 35. 59+34.49ASD GS CATANZARO NEL CUORE
51RENNA GilbertoM45902. 36. 07+34.57A.S.D.BIKEPIONEERS
52BEVACQUA LuigiM56902. 38. 01+36.51SC GLI ARDITI
53CASSANO MirkoELMT9802. 39. 10+38.00ASD NRG BIKE
54CHIALĄ  GiuseppeELMT2002. 39. 31+38.21ASD LOCOROTONDO
55LIPORACE GiuseppeM514702. 39. 33+38.23TRAIL4US COSENZA BIKERS CLUB
56MARCANTONIO GinoM77402. 39. 45+38.35CICLOAMATORIFONDI
57MY LeonardoM45602. 42. 59+41.49A.S.D. G.S.C. 2001 MANDURIA
58GIOIA Antonio AldoM515102. 43. 25+42.15ASD CICLISTICA CASTROVILLARI
59PAGLIARO GiuseppeM12202. 44. 29+43.19CUBULTERIA BIKE
60ALIBERTI VincenzoM413702. 45. 11+44.01TRAIL4US COSENZA BIKERS CLUB
61FENAROLI AlessandroM211702. 45. 29+44.19ASD CICLISTICA CASTROVILLARI
62LONGO DomenicoM211402. 46. 16+45.06BICITTANOVA
63OSTUNI GiandomenicoM514402. 47. 07+45.57ASD NRG BIKE
64ZARLI SergioM413802. 48. 05+46.55BICINCANTO NEL VULCANO
65MARTUCCI WalterM56802. 48. 31+47.21A.S.D. ALL BLACKS BIKE
66MONTANARO GregorioM56502. 49. 00+47.50A.S.D. G.S.C. 2001 MANDURIA
67BUONAPARTE GiuseppeM210802. 50. 27+49.17ASD EXPLORERS CATANZARO
68LA VECCHIA FrancescoM67002. 51. 26+50.16CUBULTERIA BIKE
69GENTILE VitoM312102. 51. 32+50.22ASD SPORTOGETHER - NOCI
70GIGANTE Vito OronzoM45402. 56. 59+55.49A.S.D. ATLETICO RUTIGLIANO
71DIMONOPOLI CosimoM34303. 00. 03+58.53A.S.D. G.S.C. 2001 MANDURIA
72MASSARI AntonioM45503. 00. 03+58.53A.S.D. G.S.C. 2001 MANDURIA
73BARBARO TommasoM77603. 00. 15+59.05G.S.C. BASER
74BIANCO SaverioM110303. 02. 17TRAIL4US COSENZA BIKERS CLUB
75MINERVINO Maria LuciaW18503. 02. 18A.S.D LA CANTINA
76PIZZALEO DomenicoM413303. 03. 29A.S.D. G.S.C. 2001 MANDURIA
77MARCONI PaolaW28203. 06. 38ASD MTB CASARANO
78RINALDI FrancescoM6+15203. 07. 18G.S.C. BASER
79CAMPANILE GiuseppeM6+7103. 08. 39MAGLIE BIKE
80POTENZA OsvaldoM56603. 08. 41A.S.D.BIKEPIONEERS
81DI FAZIO VenicioM77303. 08. 53CICLOAMATORIFONDI
82CAPONE AntonellaW28003. 10. 08A.S.D.CYCLON-STORE.IT
83PAPA Francesco SalvatoreELMT9503. 15. 32ASD EXPLORERS CATANZARO
84PISTOIA AntonelloM12803. 16. 38ASD LOCOROTONDO
85CRITELLI AntonioM413903. 18. 16SC GLI ARDITI
86PETRELLI CosimoM211203. 22. 08ASD TEAM BIKE MARTINA FRANCA
87LABATE Antonio GennaroM6+7503. 23. 25ASD LOCOROTONDO
88CARUSO DomenicoM216003. 25. 14A.S.D. TEAM ABSOLUTE BIKES
89PAPAGNI SergioM45103. 32. 17POL.VA DILETTANTISTICA G. CAVALLARO
90FAIOLA CarloM67203. 39. 59CICLOAMATORIFONDI
91MICELI VirginiaW28603. 45. 39CICLOAMATORIFONDI
92CAPPELLERI StefaniaW18103. 45. 55A.S.D.A.BARBARELLO
93LENTI CamillaW28403. 59. 58ASD AVIS BISCEGLIE
94TAFONE VincenzoM514504. 01. 13ASD AVIS BISCEGLIE
95ARACRI WalterM415604. 30. 02SC GLI ARDITI
96MERANTE NicolaM315704. 30. 02SC GLI ARDITI

ELITE

posridercatdorstimegapteam
1CIRIGLIANO DomenicoEL702. 16. 39+15.29CICLO TEAM VALNOCE

ELITE MASTER SPORT

posridercatdorstimegapteam
1DE FRANCO LuigiELMT1402. 14. 40+13.30ASD EXPLORERS CATANZARO
2CAMPAIOLA MassimoELMT1802. 14. 41+13.31FRW ORONERO
3GRANDE PietroELMT9002. 15. 40+14.30ASD ULTIMO KM
4IAZZOLINO MarioELMT1302. 16. 00+14.50ASD EXPLORERS CATANZARO
5FURFARO DomenicoELMT9202. 19. 21+18.11BICITTANOVA
6OZZA FrancescoELMT1602. 20. 07+18.57ASD MTB CASARANO
7DE SIMONE LorenzoELMT1502. 22. 27+21.17ASD ORIABIKERUN
8ANDRIULO CosimoELMT9602. 22. 45+21.35ASD MTB CITTĄ DEGLI IMPERIALI
9TODISCO GiuseppeELMT1702. 27. 27+26.17SCAPIN FACTORY TEAM
10D ALOIA AntonioELMT1102. 27. 43+26.33FRW ORONERO
11CANNELLINO EmilioELMT9902. 29. 14+28.04CICLOAMATORIFONDI
12CIAMBRONE GiovanniELMT2102. 30. 49+29.39SC GLI ARDITI
13LATERZA RobertoELMT9702. 35. 18+34.08ASD NRG BIKE
14CASSANO MirkoELMT9802. 39. 10+38.00ASD NRG BIKE
15CHIALĄ  GiuseppeELMT2002. 39. 31+38.21ASD LOCOROTONDO
16PAPA Francesco SalvatoreELMT9503. 15. 32ASD EXPLORERS CATANZARO

MASTER 1

posridercatdorstimegapteam
1FERRITTO LuigiM1302. 03. 10+02.00FRW ORONERO
2LEO ClaudioM12402. 19. 02+17.52TEAM EUROBIKE
3DE PAOLA StefanoM110102. 21. 08+19.58ASD DROP
4OZZA MarcoM12302. 30. 24+29.14ASD MTB CASARANO
5PAGLIARO GiuseppeM12202. 44. 29+43.19CUBULTERIA BIKE
6BIANCO SaverioM110303. 02. 17TRAIL4US COSENZA BIKERS CLUB
7PISTOIA AntonelloM12803. 16. 38ASD LOCOROTONDO

MASTER 2

posridercatdorstimegapteam
1MELITO MaurizioM210502. 11. 09+09.59SC GLI ARDITI
2ZARLI GiuseppeM23302. 12. 50+11.40BICINCANTO NEL VULCANO
3DE PAOLA RomanoM2402. 17. 15+16.05ASD SUPER TEAM
4SORACE LuigiM211302. 21. 23+20.13BICITTANOVA
5VERNA FrancescoM23202. 22. 45+21.35ASD MAXIMABIKEMTB
6DE IACO Pietro PaoloM210602. 26. 27+25.17ASD NRG BIKE
7PAONE GiovanniM23602. 26. 43+25.33SC GLI ARDITI
8CARAFA DarioM23502. 27. 01+25.51A.S.D. ALL BLACKS BIKE
9PILEIO GiuseppeM211502. 31. 23+30.13BICITTANOVA
10GATTI NicoM23002. 35. 46+34.36ASD MAXIMABIKEMTB
11FENAROLI AlessandroM211702. 45. 29+44.19ASD CICLISTICA CASTROVILLARI
12LONGO DomenicoM211402. 46. 16+45.06BICITTANOVA
13BUONAPARTE GiuseppeM210802. 50. 27+49.17ASD EXPLORERS CATANZARO
14PETRELLI CosimoM211203. 22. 08ASD TEAM BIKE MARTINA FRANCA
15CARUSO DomenicoM216003. 25. 14A.S.D. TEAM ABSOLUTE BIKES

MASTER 3

posridercatdorstimegapteam
1DELLI NOCI AndreaM3102. 01. 10A.S.D.CYCLON-STORE.IT
2GENOVESE LucianoM34702. 09. 04+07.54ASD SCI CLUB AMICISUPERSKI
3RICCIO AngeloM34402. 21. 53+20.43FRW ORONERO
4SPANO EmanueleM34202. 26. 21+25.11MAGLIE BIKE
5DONGIOVANNI FortunatoM34502. 27. 14+26.04A.S.D.BIKEPIONEERS
6FRANCAVILLA MicheleM34102. 32. 56+31.46SCAPIN FACTORY TEAM
7TAMBORINO MicheleM311902. 34. 20+33.10ASD FUORISOGLIA
8ROSATO AntonioM34602. 35. 38+34.28A.S.D. IRONBIKERS LANCIANO
9PANZINO GiuseppeM312602. 35. 59+34.49ASD GS CATANZARO NEL CUORE
10GENTILE VitoM312102. 51. 32+50.22ASD SPORTOGETHER - NOCI
11DIMONOPOLI CosimoM34303. 00. 03+58.53A.S.D. G.S.C. 2001 MANDURIA
12MERANTE NicolaM315704. 30. 02SC GLI ARDITI

MASTER 4

posridercatdorstimegapteam
1MACRI Antonio DomenicoM413202. 08. 57+07.47A.S.D.A.BARBARELLO
2AVERSA VincenzoM46102. 17. 15+16.05ASD SUPER TEAM
3MANTI DarioM45202. 17. 46+16.36A.S.D.CYCLON-STORE.IT
4DE DONNO LucianoM45302. 19. 21+18.11MAGLIE BIKE
5SOFIA ArturoM413502. 27. 42+26.32BICITTANOVA
6DEL COCO AlessandroM46002. 29. 30+28.20ASD SALENTO SOTTO I TRENTA
7VILLELLA AntonioM415902. 33. 26+32.16TEAM SPORTISSIMO LAMEZIA
8SANTANTONIO AntonioM46202. 34. 31+33.21BICINCANTO NEL VULCANO
9RENNA GilbertoM45902. 36. 07+34.57A.S.D.BIKEPIONEERS
10MY LeonardoM45602. 42. 59+41.49A.S.D. G.S.C. 2001 MANDURIA
11ALIBERTI VincenzoM413702. 45. 11+44.01TRAIL4US COSENZA BIKERS CLUB
12ZARLI SergioM413802. 48. 05+46.55BICINCANTO NEL VULCANO
13GIGANTE Vito OronzoM45402. 56. 59+55.49A.S.D. ATLETICO RUTIGLIANO
14MASSARI AntonioM45503. 00. 03+58.53A.S.D. G.S.C. 2001 MANDURIA
15PIZZALEO DomenicoM413303. 03. 29A.S.D. G.S.C. 2001 MANDURIA
16CRITELLI AntonioM413903. 18. 16SC GLI ARDITI
17PAPAGNI SergioM45103. 32. 17POL.VA DILETTANTISTICA G. CAVALLARO
18ARACRI WalterM415604. 30. 02SC GLI ARDITI

MASTER 5

posridercatdorstimegapteam
1PALMITESSA GirolamoM56402. 21. 44+20.34TEAM EUROBIKE
2CANZONIERE GaetanoM56702. 23. 05+21.55ASD SCI CLUB AMICISUPERSKI
3POTENZA GiovanniM56302. 33. 43+32.33ASD MTB CASARANO
4ISABELLA RosalbinoM514102. 35. 17+34.07ASD PIANOPOLI BIKE TEAM
5ZUCCHINI MarcoM514302. 35. 48+34.38ASD GREEN DEVILS TEAM BOLOGNA
6BEVACQUA LuigiM56902. 38. 01+36.51SC GLI ARDITI
7LIPORACE GiuseppeM514702. 39. 33+38.23TRAIL4US COSENZA BIKERS CLUB
8GIOIA Antonio AldoM515102. 43. 25+42.15ASD CICLISTICA CASTROVILLARI
9OSTUNI GiandomenicoM514402. 47. 07+45.57ASD NRG BIKE
10MARTUCCI WalterM56802. 48. 31+47.21A.S.D. ALL BLACKS BIKE
11MONTANARO GregorioM56502. 49. 00+47.50A.S.D. G.S.C. 2001 MANDURIA
12POTENZA OsvaldoM56603. 08. 41A.S.D.BIKEPIONEERS
13TAFONE VincenzoM514504. 01. 13ASD AVIS BISCEGLIE

MASTER 6

posridercatdorstimegapteam
1LA VECCHIA FrancescoM67002. 51. 26+50.16CUBULTERIA BIKE
2FAIOLA CarloM67203. 39. 59CICLOAMATORIFONDI

M6+

posridercatdorstimegapteam
1RINALDI FrancescoM6+15203. 07. 18G.S.C. BASER
2CAMPANILE GiuseppeM6+7103. 08. 39MAGLIE BIKE
3LABATE Antonio GennaroM6+7503. 23. 25ASD LOCOROTONDO

MASTER 7

posridercatdorstimegapteam
1MARCANTONIO GinoM77402. 39. 45+38.35CICLOAMATORIFONDI
2BARBARO TommasoM77603. 00. 15+59.05G.S.C. BASER
3DI FAZIO VenicioM77303. 08. 53CICLOAMATORIFONDI

DONNE AMATORI 1

posridercatdorstimegapteam
1MINERVINO Maria LuciaW18503. 02. 18A.S.D LA CANTINA
2CAPPELLERI StefaniaW18103. 45. 55A.S.D.A.BARBARELLO

DONNE AMATORI 2

posridercatdorstimegapteam
1MARCONI PaolaW28203. 06. 38ASD MTB CASARANO
2CAPONE AntonellaW28003. 10. 08A.S.D.CYCLON-STORE.IT
3MICELI VirginiaW28603. 45. 39CICLOAMATORIFONDI
4LENTI CamillaW28403. 59. 58ASD AVIS BISCEGLIE

successiva »

XC Le Surte