Gran Fondo Bicincanto nel Vulcano

Roccamonfina (CE) - 3 Agosto 2014

ASD Bicincanto nel Vulcano
Timing by HOT Laps


posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1SIRICA PasqualeUN4101. 52. 10CICLO“ BIKE TEAM
2DELLA ROCCA VincenzoM21101. 55. 22+03.12CUBULTERIA BIKE
3CAPPELLI GuidoM23101. 55. 22+03.12NW SPORT CICLI CONTE FANS BIKE
4FERRITTO LuigiM12101. 58. 45+06.35FRW ORONERO
5RUSSO PaoloM163102. 00. 52+08.42CYCLING SPORT NOLA
6FASULO AntonioM29102. 02. 02+09.52GRUPPO SPORTIVO ESERCITO
7BOSSIS FerdinandoELMT117102. 02. 17+10.07ASD CYCLON-STORE.IT
8ZARLI GiuseppeM210102. 02. 34+10.24BICINCANTO NEL VULCANO ASD
9DE PAOLA RomanoM25102. 03. 56+11.46ASD SUPER TEAM
10CAMPAIOLA MassimoELMT11102. 04. 25+12.15FRW ORONERO
11DURAZZO BaldassarreELMT47102. 05. 30+13.20ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE
12VALERIO GianlucaM2147102. 07. 39+15.29FORMIA MTB CLUB
13SCHIOPPA AlfredoM2137102. 08. 03+15.53NW SPORT CICLI CONTE FANS BIKE
14BASSANO GiovanniM265102. 09. 02+16.52ASD SCI CLUB AMICISUPERSKI
15PALLINO VittorioM4103102. 09. 24+17.14ASD BIKE & SPORT TEAM
16CASERTANO DomenicoELMT48102. 10. 03+17.53ASD MTB TIFATA
17SPINELLI AndreaM3202102. 10. 12+18.02NW SPORT CICLI CONTE FANS BIKE
18DEL REGNO VincenzoM119102. 10. 15+18.05ASD BIKE & SPORT TEAM
19IAZZOLINO MarioELMT86102. 10. 24+18.14ASD EXPLORERS CATANZARO
20CEPARANO AntimoM3123102. 11. 47+19.37ASD CYCLINGSPORT NOLA
21VERNA FrancescoM221102. 11. 51+19.41ASD MAXIMABIKE MTB
22ESPOSITO RaffaeleM252102. 12. 33+20.23ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE
23DE FRANCO LuigiELMT14102. 12. 43+20.33ASD EXPLORERS CATANZARO
24CANZONIERE GaetanoM532102. 13. 55+21.45ASD SCI CLUB AMICISUPERSKI
25BORRELLI ManlioM427102. 14. 05+21.55ASD BIKE & SPORT TEAM
26PARISI FrancescoM2148102. 14. 31+22.21FORMIA MTB CLUB
27PASSACANTANDO LucaM3163102. 14. 31+22.21FORMIA MTB CLUB
28BARDELLINO AntonioM3159102. 14. 32+22.22SC SINUESSA
29VANACORE LuigiM253102. 14. 43+22.33ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE
30DISABATO FrancescoELMT119102. 14. 43+22.33ASD BIKING TEAM CASSANO
31AVERSA VincenzoM426102. 14. 44+22.34ASD SUPER TEAM
32DELLA PIETRA SalvatoreM2143102. 14. 57+22.47CICLO“ BIKE TEAM
33RICCIO AngeloM325102. 15. 14+23.04FRW ORONERO
34CIPRO AntonioM2141102. 16. 36+24.26GRUPPO SPORTIVO ESERCITO
35PALMITESSA GirolamoM530102. 16. 36+24.26TEAM EUROBIKE
36D ALOIA AntonioELMT72102. 16. 51+24.41FRW ORONERO
37LEO ClaudioM116102. 16. 51+24.41TEAM EUROBIKE
38CIAMBRONE GiovanniELMT69102. 17. 02+24.52SC GLI ARDITI
39OZZA FrancescoELMT12102. 17. 06+24.56ASD MTB CASARANO
40GINOCCHIO RaffaeleM5185102. 17. 15+25.05CUBULTERIA BIKE
41CAPPELLI EnnioM3206102. 18. 09+25.59FORMIA MOUNTAIN BIKE CLUB ASD
42GENOVESE LucianoM322102. 18. 22+26.12ASD SCI CLUB AMICISUPERSKI
43COZZOLINO GennaroJMT43102. 18. 33+26.23ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE
44SAVONA FrancescoM4169102. 18. 39+26.29ASD CIOCIARIA BIKE
45DI STASIO StefanoJMT128102. 18. 46+26.36BICINCANTO NEL VULCANO ASD
46IOVANELLA SandroM150102. 19. 09+26.59MTB CASERTA
47MAGGIACOMO SalvatoreM4201102. 19. 17+27.07NW SPORT CICLI CONTE FANS BIKE
48CATERINO Luca LuigiM2135102. 22. 04+29.54SC SINUESSA
49PAONE GiovanniM297102. 22. 26+30.16SC GLI ARDITI
50FRANCAVILLA MicheleM323102. 22. 32+30.22SCAPIN FACTORY TEAM
51CANNELLINO EmilioELMT15102. 22. 36+30.26CICLOAMATORIFONDI
52DE SANTIS MatteoM3102102. 22. 51+30.41MTB CASERTA
53SANTANTONIO AntonioM429102. 23. 06+30.56BICINCANTO NEL VULCANO ASD
54ZARLI SergioM460102. 23. 24+31.14BICINCANTO NEL VULCANO ASD
55ROSATO AntonioM357102. 24. 19+32.09ASD IRON BIKERS
56BUFFARINI LorenzoM3149102. 24. 22+32.12IAPCA IAPCA FILIGNANO MTB
57DEL COCO AlessandroM428102. 24. 28+32.18SALENTO SOTTO I TRENTA
58CIAMPA GerardoM3164102. 24. 48+32.38TUTOCILO RACING TEAM
59CHIALņ GiuseppeELMT68102. 25. 24+33.14ASD LOCOROTONDO
60DONGIOVANNI FortunatoM324102. 26. 01+33.51ASD BIKEPIONEERS
61D ALLESTRO ElioM2204102. 26. 34+34.24ASD WORLD BIKE STORE
62DI CRISTO PalmerinoM151102. 26. 34+34.24ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE
63DI TANO PierluigiM3151102. 26. 35+34.25ASD NRG BIKE
64BARBARULO GiovanniM464102. 27. 12+35.02MTB CASERTA
65DONNARUMMA CiroJMT45102. 27. 31+35.21ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE
66VALLETTA FrancescoM1126102. 27. 31+35.21GRUPPO SPORTIVO ESERCITO
67FATTORUSO VincenzoM282102. 27. 34+35.24ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE
68RENNA GilbertoM446102. 27. 36+35.26ASD BIKEPIONEERS
69DE GIULII MaurizioM6+190102. 27. 48+35.38NW SPORT CICLI CONTE FANS BIKE
70CLEMENTE Roberto MaurizioM470102. 29. 13+37.03ASD FODER BIKE TEAM MASTANTUONI SPORT
71POTENZA GiovanniM531102. 29. 52+37.42ASD MTB CASARANO
72ILIACO LuigiM3153102. 29. 53+37.43ASD POL.SILENZIOSA PARTENOPEA "F.RUBINO"
73MARCANTONIO * GinoM6+36102. 31. 02+38.52CICLOAMATORIFONDI
74PISATURO ImerioM456102. 31. 06+38.56ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE
75ROCCO PatrizioM558102. 31. 09+38.59ASD STABIAINBIKE FITNESS STORE POMPEI
76MASSARO GennaroJMT101102. 31. 15+39.05MTB CASERTA
77D ORSI LeucioM4182102. 31. 58+39.48ROKKA BIKE
78VITALE GennaroM2146102. 31. 59+39.49CICLO“ BIKE TEAM
79PERRELLA CiroM5171102. 31. 59+39.49TEAM TWO TOWER
80AMELIA PietroM3157102. 32. 03+39.53CASAMARCIANO MTB
81PAGLIARO GiuseppeM1108102. 33. 22+41.12CUBULTERIA BIKE
82LATERZA RobertoELMT107102. 33. 26+41.16ASD NRG BIKE
83CETRONE BrunoM459102. 33. 37+41.27BICINCANTO NEL VULCANO ASD
84CAROTENUTO GiuseppeM3150102. 33. 38+41.28ASD GARGIULO BIKER TEAM
85DOMIZI AntonioM6+191102. 33. 49+41.39ASD BIKEMOTION
86TODISCO GiuseppeELMT121102. 34. 33+42.23SCAPIN FACTORY TEAM
87DE LUCA AndreaM2205102. 35. 32+43.22ASD WORLD BIKE STORE
88BEVACQUA LuigiM533102. 36. 12+44.02SC GLI ARDITI
89VINCIGUERRA LorisM4183102. 36. 17+44.07ASD MTB E TREKKING VOLTURNO
90CARNEVALE MauroM266102. 36. 38+44.28CICLOAMATORIFONDI
91PELLA GiovanniM398102. 37. 28+45.18MTB CASERTA
92BIASOLI GuidoM6+193102. 37. 32+45.22TEAM FERRARA BIKE ASD
93QUINQUENNALE VittorioM2136102. 37. 36+45.26SC SINUESSA
94PASTENA NicolaELMT115102. 37. 40+45.30MTB FAN
95PANAGROSSO FerdinandoM6+173102. 37. 45+45.35MOVICOAST
96NASTRO LorenzoM395102. 38. 06+45.56ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE
97MY LeonardoM494102. 38. 44+46.34ASD GSC 2001 MANDURIA
98SCALA BenedettoJMT44102. 39. 13+47.03RO.CA.
99OSTUNI GiandomenicoM534102. 39. 17+47.07ASD NRG BIKE
100CALFA GiuseppeM3154102. 40. 07+47.57G.C. FAUSTO COPPI ACQUAVIVA
101IANNARELLI NicandroM4178102. 41. 03+48.53BIKE 4 YOU
102LA VECCHIA FrancescoM6+35102. 42. 02+49.52CUBULTERIA BIKE
103SCARFATO GiovanniM38102. 43. 01+50.51ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE
104DIMONOPOLI CosimoM379102. 44. 25+52.15ASD GSC 2001 MANDURIA
105MONTANARO GregorioM593102. 44. 30+52.20ASD GSC 2001 MANDURIA
106LAZZAZZARA GiuseppeM6+39102. 44. 40+52.30G.C. FAUSTO COPPI ACQUAVIVA
107MESSINA VincenzoELMT118102. 46. 14+54.04ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE
108PONTICORVO MassimoM5184102. 46. 41+54.31CUBULTERIA BIKE
109D AIELLO DomenicoM3209102. 46. 43+54.33US FRW GIANNINI BIK»S
110MINIELLO GiuseppeM4170102. 49. 01+56.51SC SINUESSA
111DI LILLO GiovanniM378102. 49. 53+57.43CUBULTERIA BIKE
112POTENZA OsvaldoM5110102. 52. 09+59.59ASD BIKEPIONEERS
113DI BIASIO MirkoELMT106102. 53. 06BICINCANTO NEL VULCANO ASD
114VESPERTINO GiovanniM1124102. 53. 09UISP BOLOGNA
115VOLLARO GiuseppeM2144102. 54. 27ASD GARGIULO BIKER TEAM
116MACCARONE DarioM4172102. 55. 27BICINCANTO NEL VULCANO ASD
117MARCONI PaolaW290102. 55. 32ASD MTB CASARANO
118RINALDI FrancescoM6+37102. 56. 53BASER MATERA
119PISANO PasqualeM6+62102. 57. 50ASD CICLOPICENTIA
120FUCCI Francesco CarloM484102. 58. 00ASD FODER BIKE TEAM MASTANTUONI SPORT
121GENTILE VitoM3158102. 58. 26ASD SPORTOGETHER - NOCI
122MINICOZZI LuigiM6+61103. 00. 26ASD FODER BIKE TEAM MASTANTUONI SPORT
123DI FAZIO * VenicioM6+77103. 01. 56CICLOAMATORIFONDI
124VERMINCK Eline LilianeW1113103. 02. 59MILANO CICLI CARBONARIBIKERS
125MILANO ClaudioM3162103. 03. 19ASD GARGIULO BIKER TEAM
126FASULO GianpieroELMT81103. 10. 34CUBULTERIA BIKE
127MINERVINO Maria LuciaW141103. 11. 54ASD LA CANTINA
128SCHIAVO VincenzoM4179103. 20. 46MTB CASERTA
129LUONGO GiorgioM6+192103. 21. 35AURORA
130QUARTA SimonaW1114103. 33. 01ASD MONDOSPORT
131LABATE Antonio GennaroM6+38103. 39. 59ASD LOCOROTONDO
132LENTI CamillaW289103. 47. 31ASD CICLOAMATORI AVIS BISCEGLIE
133TAFONE VincenzoM5111103. 47. 34ASD CICLOAMATORI AVIS BISCEGLIE
134FINELLI MassimoM3155103. 47. 36BICINCANTO NEL VULCANO ASD
135DELLA ROCCA AntonioM476103. 47. 43CUBULTERIA BIKE

ELITE MASTER SPORT

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1BOSSIS FerdinandoELMT117102. 02. 17+10.07ASD CYCLON-STORE.IT
2CAMPAIOLA MassimoELMT11102. 04. 25+12.15FRW ORONERO
3DURAZZO BaldassarreELMT47102. 05. 30+13.20ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE
4CASERTANO DomenicoELMT48102. 10. 03+17.53ASD MTB TIFATA
5IAZZOLINO MarioELMT86102. 10. 24+18.14ASD EXPLORERS CATANZARO
6DE FRANCO LuigiELMT14102. 12. 43+20.33ASD EXPLORERS CATANZARO
7DISABATO FrancescoELMT119102. 14. 43+22.33ASD BIKING TEAM CASSANO
8D ALOIA AntonioELMT72102. 16. 51+24.41FRW ORONERO
9CIAMBRONE GiovanniELMT69102. 17. 02+24.52SC GLI ARDITI
10OZZA FrancescoELMT12102. 17. 06+24.56ASD MTB CASARANO
11CANNELLINO EmilioELMT15102. 22. 36+30.26CICLOAMATORIFONDI
12CHIALņ GiuseppeELMT68102. 25. 24+33.14ASD LOCOROTONDO
13LATERZA RobertoELMT107102. 33. 26+41.16ASD NRG BIKE
14TODISCO GiuseppeELMT121102. 34. 33+42.23SCAPIN FACTORY TEAM
15PASTENA NicolaELMT115102. 37. 40+45.30MTB FAN
16MESSINA VincenzoELMT118102. 46. 14+54.04ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE
17DI BIASIO MirkoELMT106102. 53. 06BICINCANTO NEL VULCANO ASD
18FASULO GianpieroELMT81103. 10. 34CUBULTERIA BIKE

JUNIOR MASTER SPORT

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1COZZOLINO GennaroJMT43102. 18. 33+26.23ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE
2DI STASIO StefanoJMT128102. 18. 46+26.36BICINCANTO NEL VULCANO ASD
3DONNARUMMA CiroJMT45102. 27. 31+35.21ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE
4MASSARO GennaroJMT101102. 31. 15+39.05MTB CASERTA
5SCALA BenedettoJMT44102. 39. 13+47.03RO.CA.

MASTER 1

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1FERRITTO LuigiM12101. 58. 45+06.35FRW ORONERO
2RUSSO PaoloM163102. 00. 52+08.42CYCLING SPORT NOLA
3DEL REGNO VincenzoM119102. 10. 15+18.05ASD BIKE & SPORT TEAM
4LEO ClaudioM116102. 16. 51+24.41TEAM EUROBIKE
5IOVANELLA SandroM150102. 19. 09+26.59MTB CASERTA
6DI CRISTO PalmerinoM151102. 26. 34+34.24ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE
7VALLETTA FrancescoM1126102. 27. 31+35.21GRUPPO SPORTIVO ESERCITO
8PAGLIARO GiuseppeM1108102. 33. 22+41.12CUBULTERIA BIKE
9VESPERTINO GiovanniM1124102. 53. 09UISP BOLOGNA

MASTER 2

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1DELLA ROCCA VincenzoM21101. 55. 22+03.12CUBULTERIA BIKE
2CAPPELLI GuidoM23101. 55. 22+03.12NW SPORT CICLI CONTE FANS BIKE
3FASULO AntonioM29102. 02. 02+09.52GRUPPO SPORTIVO ESERCITO
4ZARLI GiuseppeM210102. 02. 34+10.24BICINCANTO NEL VULCANO ASD
5DE PAOLA RomanoM25102. 03. 56+11.46ASD SUPER TEAM
6VALERIO GianlucaM2147102. 07. 39+15.29FORMIA MTB CLUB
7SCHIOPPA AlfredoM2137102. 08. 03+15.53NW SPORT CICLI CONTE FANS BIKE
8BASSANO GiovanniM265102. 09. 02+16.52ASD SCI CLUB AMICISUPERSKI
9VERNA FrancescoM221102. 11. 51+19.41ASD MAXIMABIKE MTB
10ESPOSITO RaffaeleM252102. 12. 33+20.23ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE
11PARISI FrancescoM2148102. 14. 31+22.21FORMIA MTB CLUB
12VANACORE LuigiM253102. 14. 43+22.33ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE
13DELLA PIETRA SalvatoreM2143102. 14. 57+22.47CICLO“ BIKE TEAM
14CIPRO AntonioM2141102. 16. 36+24.26GRUPPO SPORTIVO ESERCITO
15CATERINO Luca LuigiM2135102. 22. 04+29.54SC SINUESSA
16PAONE GiovanniM297102. 22. 26+30.16SC GLI ARDITI
17D ALLESTRO ElioM2204102. 26. 34+34.24ASD WORLD BIKE STORE
18FATTORUSO VincenzoM282102. 27. 34+35.24ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE
19VITALE GennaroM2146102. 31. 59+39.49CICLO“ BIKE TEAM
20DE LUCA AndreaM2205102. 35. 32+43.22ASD WORLD BIKE STORE
21CARNEVALE MauroM266102. 36. 38+44.28CICLOAMATORIFONDI
22QUINQUENNALE VittorioM2136102. 37. 36+45.26SC SINUESSA
23VOLLARO GiuseppeM2144102. 54. 27ASD GARGIULO BIKER TEAM

MASTER 3

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1SPINELLI AndreaM3202102. 10. 12+18.02NW SPORT CICLI CONTE FANS BIKE
2CEPARANO AntimoM3123102. 11. 47+19.37ASD CYCLINGSPORT NOLA
3PASSACANTANDO LucaM3163102. 14. 31+22.21FORMIA MTB CLUB
4BARDELLINO AntonioM3159102. 14. 32+22.22SC SINUESSA
5RICCIO AngeloM325102. 15. 14+23.04FRW ORONERO
6CAPPELLI EnnioM3206102. 18. 09+25.59FORMIA MOUNTAIN BIKE CLUB ASD
7GENOVESE LucianoM322102. 18. 22+26.12ASD SCI CLUB AMICISUPERSKI
8FRANCAVILLA MicheleM323102. 22. 32+30.22SCAPIN FACTORY TEAM
9DE SANTIS MatteoM3102102. 22. 51+30.41MTB CASERTA
10ROSATO AntonioM357102. 24. 19+32.09ASD IRON BIKERS
11BUFFARINI LorenzoM3149102. 24. 22+32.12IAPCA IAPCA FILIGNANO MTB
12CIAMPA GerardoM3164102. 24. 48+32.38TUTOCILO RACING TEAM
13DONGIOVANNI FortunatoM324102. 26. 01+33.51ASD BIKEPIONEERS
14DI TANO PierluigiM3151102. 26. 35+34.25ASD NRG BIKE
15ILIACO LuigiM3153102. 29. 53+37.43ASD POL.SILENZIOSA PARTENOPEA "F.RUBINO"
16AMELIA PietroM3157102. 32. 03+39.53CASAMARCIANO MTB
17CAROTENUTO GiuseppeM3150102. 33. 38+41.28ASD GARGIULO BIKER TEAM
18PELLA GiovanniM398102. 37. 28+45.18MTB CASERTA
19NASTRO LorenzoM395102. 38. 06+45.56ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE
20CALFA GiuseppeM3154102. 40. 07+47.57G.C. FAUSTO COPPI ACQUAVIVA
21SCARFATO GiovanniM38102. 43. 01+50.51ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE
22DIMONOPOLI CosimoM379102. 44. 25+52.15ASD GSC 2001 MANDURIA
23D AIELLO DomenicoM3209102. 46. 43+54.33US FRW GIANNINI BIK»S
24DI LILLO GiovanniM378102. 49. 53+57.43CUBULTERIA BIKE
25GENTILE VitoM3158102. 58. 26ASD SPORTOGETHER - NOCI
26MILANO ClaudioM3162103. 03. 19ASD GARGIULO BIKER TEAM
27FINELLI MassimoM3155103. 47. 36BICINCANTO NEL VULCANO ASD

MASTER 4

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1PALLINO VittorioM4103102. 09. 24+17.14ASD BIKE & SPORT TEAM
2BORRELLI ManlioM427102. 14. 05+21.55ASD BIKE & SPORT TEAM
3AVERSA VincenzoM426102. 14. 44+22.34ASD SUPER TEAM
4SAVONA FrancescoM4169102. 18. 39+26.29ASD CIOCIARIA BIKE
5MAGGIACOMO SalvatoreM4201102. 19. 17+27.07NW SPORT CICLI CONTE FANS BIKE
6SANTANTONIO AntonioM429102. 23. 06+30.56BICINCANTO NEL VULCANO ASD
7ZARLI SergioM460102. 23. 24+31.14BICINCANTO NEL VULCANO ASD
8DEL COCO AlessandroM428102. 24. 28+32.18SALENTO SOTTO I TRENTA
9BARBARULO GiovanniM464102. 27. 12+35.02MTB CASERTA
10RENNA GilbertoM446102. 27. 36+35.26ASD BIKEPIONEERS
11CLEMENTE Roberto MaurizioM470102. 29. 13+37.03ASD FODER BIKE TEAM MASTANTUONI SPORT
12PISATURO ImerioM456102. 31. 06+38.56ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE
13D ORSI LeucioM4182102. 31. 58+39.48ROKKA BIKE
14CETRONE BrunoM459102. 33. 37+41.27BICINCANTO NEL VULCANO ASD
15VINCIGUERRA LorisM4183102. 36. 17+44.07ASD MTB E TREKKING VOLTURNO
16MY LeonardoM494102. 38. 44+46.34ASD GSC 2001 MANDURIA
17IANNARELLI NicandroM4178102. 41. 03+48.53BIKE 4 YOU
18MINIELLO GiuseppeM4170102. 49. 01+56.51SC SINUESSA
19MACCARONE DarioM4172102. 55. 27BICINCANTO NEL VULCANO ASD
20FUCCI Francesco CarloM484102. 58. 00ASD FODER BIKE TEAM MASTANTUONI SPORT
21SCHIAVO VincenzoM4179103. 20. 46MTB CASERTA
22DELLA ROCCA AntonioM476103. 47. 43CUBULTERIA BIKE

MASTER 5

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1CANZONIERE GaetanoM532102. 13. 55+21.45ASD SCI CLUB AMICISUPERSKI
2PALMITESSA GirolamoM530102. 16. 36+24.26TEAM EUROBIKE
3GINOCCHIO RaffaeleM5185102. 17. 15+25.05CUBULTERIA BIKE
4POTENZA GiovanniM531102. 29. 52+37.42ASD MTB CASARANO
5ROCCO PatrizioM558102. 31. 09+38.59ASD STABIAINBIKE FITNESS STORE POMPEI
6PERRELLA CiroM5171102. 31. 59+39.49TEAM TWO TOWER
7BEVACQUA LuigiM533102. 36. 12+44.02SC GLI ARDITI
8OSTUNI GiandomenicoM534102. 39. 17+47.07ASD NRG BIKE
9MONTANARO GregorioM593102. 44. 30+52.20ASD GSC 2001 MANDURIA
10PONTICORVO MassimoM5184102. 46. 41+54.31CUBULTERIA BIKE
11POTENZA OsvaldoM5110102. 52. 09+59.59ASD BIKEPIONEERS
12TAFONE VincenzoM5111103. 47. 34ASD CICLOAMATORI AVIS BISCEGLIE

M6+

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1DE GIULII MaurizioM6+190102. 27. 48+35.38NW SPORT CICLI CONTE FANS BIKE
2MARCANTONIO * GinoM6+36102. 31. 02+38.52CICLOAMATORIFONDI
3DOMIZI AntonioM6+191102. 33. 49+41.39ASD BIKEMOTION
4BIASOLI GuidoM6+193102. 37. 32+45.22TEAM FERRARA BIKE ASD
5PANAGROSSO FerdinandoM6+173102. 37. 45+45.35MOVICOAST
6LA VECCHIA FrancescoM6+35102. 42. 02+49.52CUBULTERIA BIKE
7LAZZAZZARA GiuseppeM6+39102. 44. 40+52.30G.C. FAUSTO COPPI ACQUAVIVA
8RINALDI FrancescoM6+37102. 56. 53BASER MATERA
9PISANO PasqualeM6+62102. 57. 50ASD CICLOPICENTIA
10MINICOZZI LuigiM6+61103. 00. 26ASD FODER BIKE TEAM MASTANTUONI SPORT
11DI FAZIO * VenicioM6+77103. 01. 56CICLOAMATORIFONDI
12LUONGO GiorgioM6+192103. 21. 35AURORA
13LABATE Antonio GennaroM6+38103. 39. 59ASD LOCOROTONDO

UNDER 23

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1SIRICA PasqualeUN4101. 52. 10CICLO“ BIKE TEAM

DONNE AMATORI 1

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1VERMINCK Eline LilianeW1113103. 02. 59MILANO CICLI CARBONARIBIKERS
2MINERVINO Maria LuciaW141103. 11. 54ASD LA CANTINA
3QUARTA SimonaW1114103. 33. 01ASD MONDOSPORT

DONNE AMATORI 2

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1MARCONI PaolaW290102. 55. 32ASD MTB CASARANO
2LENTI CamillaW289103. 47. 31ASD CICLOAMATORI AVIS BISCEGLIE

« precedente

XC Le Surte