19 Marzo 2017 | Gran Fondo Valle del Sele | Contursi Terme (SA) |
02 Aprile 2017 | Marathon del Salento | Marina di Ugento (LE) |
28 Maggio 2017 | Marathon Parco Lago di Fondi e Monti Ausoni | Fondi (LT) |
11 Giugno 2017 | Marathon degli Aragonesi | Castrovillari (CS) |
25 Giugno 2017 | Pollino Marathon | Terranova di Pollino (PZ) |
23 Luglio 2017 | Mainarde Bike Race | Filignano (IS) |
20 Agosto 2017 | Sila EPIC | Camigliatello Silano (CS) |
26 Settembre 2017 | ETNA Marathon | Milo (CT) |
RIDER | TEAM | CAT | TOT | BONUS | 1 Contursi Terme (SA) |
2 Marina di Ugento (LE) |
3 Fondi (LT) |
4 Castrovillari (CS) |
5 Terranova di Pollino (PZ) |
6 Filignano (IS) |
7 Camigliatello Silano (CS) |
8 Milo (CT) |
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | IOPPOLO MARCO | A.S.D. CICLO RECORD | EL | 217 | 48 | 18 | 23 | 35 | 23 | 23 | 21 | 26 | 0 |
2 | MIRABILE ALESSIO | A.S.D. CICLO RECORD | UN | 208 | 48 | 15 | 19 | 30 | 20 | 19 | 17 | 19 | 21 |
3 | MANCUSO SEBASTIANO | SPECIAL BIKERS / ELIOS | UN | 159 | 42 | 16 | 20 | 21 | 19 | 21 | 0 | 20 | - |
4 | CECI GIROLAMO | SCOTT RACING TEAM | UN | 145 | 30 | 19 | 26 | - | 21 | - | 26 | 23 | - |
5 | FARNISI MIRKO | TEAM LOMBARDO BIKE | EL | 110 | 24 | 30 | - | - | 26 | 30 | - | - | 0 |
6 | AMICO GIACOMO | A.S.D. CICLO RECORD | UN | 107 | 30 | 14 | 21 | 23 | 0 | - | - | - | 19 |
7 | ZAGARELLA GIUSEPPE | TEAM LOMBARDO BIKE | EL | 100 | 24 | 26 | - | - | 30 | 20 | - | - | 0 |
RIDER | TEAM | CAT | TOT | BONUS | 1 Contursi Terme (SA) |
2 Marina di Ugento (LE) |
3 Fondi (LT) |
4 Castrovillari (CS) |
5 Terranova di Pollino (PZ) |
6 Filignano (IS) |
7 Camigliatello Silano (CS) |
8 Milo (CT) |
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VENTURELLA DANILA | SPECIAL BIKERS / ELIOS | DE | 190 | 30 | 30 | 35 | - | - | 35 | - | 30 | 30 |
RIDER | TEAM | CAT | TOT | BONUS | 1 Contursi Terme (SA) |
2 Marina di Ugento (LE) |
3 Fondi (LT) |
4 Castrovillari (CS) |
5 Terranova di Pollino (PZ) |
6 Filignano (IS) |
7 Camigliatello Silano (CS) |
8 Milo (CT) |
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FAGO MASTRANGELO RAFFAELE | ASD BIKE & SPORT TEAM | ELMT | 238 | 48 | 23 | 26 | 35 | 30 | 35 | 23 | 0 | 18 |
2 | PASCARELLA ROBERTO | B TWIN RACING TEAM DECATHLON ITALIA | ELMT | 199 | 48 | 17 | 13 | 26 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 18 | 17 |
3 | PASTORE GIUSEPPE | A.S.D. BIKING TEAM CASSANO | ELMT | 159 | 36 | 11 | - | - | 17 | 23 | 35 | 17 | 20 |
4 | LIMONTI FRANCESCO | ASD CICLISTICA CASTROVILLARI | ELMT | 155 | 42 | 9 | 9 | 21 | 20 | 19 | 20 | 15 | - |
5 | SABATO ANTONIO | ASD TUTTOBICI ROMANO | ELMT | 126 | 48 | 12 | 0 | 19 | 15 | 16 | 16 | 0 | 0 |
6 | CARLUCCIO PIERLUIGI | ASD TEAM AURISPA | ELMT | 113 | 36 | 15 | 19 | - | 0 | 12 | 15 | 16 | - |
7 | GIACOPPO ALBERTO | SPECIAL BIKERS / ELIOS | ELMT | 84 | 24 | 18 | 21 | - | - | - | - | 21 | 0 |
8 | VANTAGGIATO CRISTOPHER | ASD TEAM AURISPA | ELMT | 81 | 36 | 14 | 7 | - | - | 13 | 0 | 11 | 0 |
9 | FILOMENA MARTINO | CHIALÀ CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDO | ELMT | 72 | 24 | 5 | 20 | - | 23 | 0 | - | - | - |
10 | PRIVITERA ANDREA | TEAM GIANT-BIKESPORTADVENTURE | ELMT | 66 | 24 | 19 | 23 | - | - | - | - | 0 | 0 |
11 | CHIALÀ GIUSEPPE | CHIALÀ CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDO | ELMT | 58 | 36 | - | 1 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 11 | - | 0 |
RIDER | TEAM | CAT | TOT | BONUS | 1 Contursi Terme (SA) |
2 Marina di Ugento (LE) |
3 Fondi (LT) |
4 Castrovillari (CS) |
5 Terranova di Pollino (PZ) |
6 Filignano (IS) |
7 Camigliatello Silano (CS) |
8 Milo (CT) |
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LISI STEFANO | CHIALÀ CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDO | M1 | 278 | 48 | 21 | 35 | 30 | 26 | 35 | 30 | 18 | 35 |
2 | AMENDOLA CARMINE | ASD BIKE & SPORT TEAM | M1 | 241 | 42 | 23 | - | 35 | 35 | 30 | 35 | 21 | 20 |
3 | OZZA FRANCESCO | ASD MTB CASARANO | M1 | 212 | 48 | 14 | 30 | 21 | 20 | 23 | 17 | 16 | 23 |
4 | ROMANO DIEGO ANTONIO | ASD TUTTOBICI ROMANO | M1 | 204 | 48 | 20 | 21 | 20 | 23 | 20 | 0 | 26 | 26 |
5 | DE MARE FRANCESCO | AMICI BICICLETTE LAINO | M1 | 131 | 48 | 0 | 8 | 17 | 16 | 14 | 16 | 6 | 6 |
6 | CORVAGLIA MARCO | ASD TEAM AURISPA | M1 | 109 | 30 | - | 16 | - | 17 | 15 | - | 14 | 17 |
7 | CARLUCCI ANGELO | A.S.D. RHBIKE TEAM | M1 | 91 | 24 | 13 | 20 | 19 | 15 | - | - | - | - |
8 | NOVELLA FERDINANDO | ASD BIKE & SPORT TEAM | M1 | 82 | 24 | 35 | 0 | 23 | 0 | - | - | - | - |
9 | PISCOPIELLO FABIO | ASD TEAM AURISPA | M1 | 73 | 24 | 19 | 0 | - | 30 | 0 | - | - | - |
10 | FILONI GIANFRANCO | BIKEPIONEERS | M1 | 46 | 24 | 0 | - | - | 12 | 10 | 0 | - | - |
RIDER | TEAM | CAT | TOT | BONUS | 1 Contursi Terme (SA) |
2 Marina di Ugento (LE) |
3 Fondi (LT) |
4 Castrovillari (CS) |
5 Terranova di Pollino (PZ) |
6 Filignano (IS) |
7 Camigliatello Silano (CS) |
8 Milo (CT) |
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FERRITTO LUIGI | A.S.D TEAM GIANNINI | M2 | 272 | 42 | 35 | 35 | 30 | 35 | 35 | 30 | 30 | - |
2 | DE DONNO MARCO | MAGLIE BIKE ASD | M2 | 233 | 48 | 23 | 30 | 26 | 13 | 26 | 21 | 20 | 26 |
3 | VITULLI DANIELE | ASD MAGNA ROTA | M2 | 172 | 48 | 15 | 17 | 20 | 30 | 20 | 18 | 4 | 0 |
4 | SABATO GIOVANNI | ASD MTB CASARANO | M2 | 161 | 48 | 7 | 18 | 18 | 23 | 17 | 12 | 10 | 8 |
5 | DE IACO SALVATORE | ASD TEAM AURISPA | M2 | 139 | 42 | 8 | 23 | - | 16 | 18 | 13 | 0 | 19 |
6 | MAGGIORE GIUSEPPE | ASD CICLO-CLUB SPONGANO | M2 | 105 | 36 | 10 | 14 | 14 | 12 | 14 | - | 5 | - |
7 | CARDINALE PASQUALE | MAGLIE BIKE ASD | M2 | 102 | 42 | 5 | 15 | - | 21 | 8 | 8 | 3 | 0 |
8 | CIAVOLINO ERNESTO | ASD VESUVIO MOUNTAINBIKE | M2 | 102 | 36 | 11 | - | 16 | - | 12 | 0 | 12 | 15 |
9 | TARTAGLIA GIUSEPPE | ASD VESUVIO MOUNTAINBIKE | M2 | 56 | 24 | 0 | - | 15 | - | 10 | 7 | - | - |
10 | TOMA GABRIELE | MAGLIE BIKE ASD | M2 | 55 | 30 | 0 | 0 | - | 17 | - | - | 8 | 0 |
11 | VALLONE DAVIDE | ASD TEAM BIKE GALATINA | M2 | 55 | 24 | - | 9 | - | 11 | 0 | - | - | 11 |
12 | CASARANO FABIO | ASD CICLO-CLUB SPONGANO | M2 | 50 | 30 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 8 | 0 | - | - | - |
13 | TARANTINO ALESSANDRO | ASD ORME BIKE EXTREME | M2 | 31 | 24 | 0 | 4 | - | - | 3 | - | 0 | - |
14 | DAMBROSIO LUCIANO | ASD ORME BIKE EXTREME | M2 | 28 | 24 | 0 | 0 | - | - | 4 | - | 0 | - |
RIDER | TEAM | CAT | TOT | BONUS | 1 Contursi Terme (SA) |
2 Marina di Ugento (LE) |
3 Fondi (LT) |
4 Castrovillari (CS) |
5 Terranova di Pollino (PZ) |
6 Filignano (IS) |
7 Camigliatello Silano (CS) |
8 Milo (CT) |
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DI DONATO GIUSEPPE | ASD IAPCA IAPCA FILIGNANO | M3 | 230 | 42 | 14 | 26 | 30 | 35 | - | 30 | 23 | 30 |
2 | LEOTTA SEBASTIANO | SPECIAL BIKERS / ELIOS | M3 | 194 | 42 | 21 | - | 26 | 30 | 26 | 19 | 30 | 0 |
3 | BERNACCA LORENZO | MAGLIE BIKE ASD | M3 | 182 | 48 | 15 | 30 | 19 | 14 | 23 | 12 | 21 | 0 |
4 | STANELLI ROSSANO | ASD TEAM AURISPA | M3 | 177 | 42 | 16 | 20 | - | 23 | 30 | 20 | 6 | 20 |
5 | PILEIO GIUSEPPE | ASD BICITTANOVA | M3 | 173 | 48 | 11 | 19 | 17 | 20 | 15 | 14 | 16 | 13 |
6 | CAPITANEO DONATO | CHIALÀ CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDO | M3 | 140 | 36 | 19 | 23 | 23 | - | - | 21 | 18 | 0 |
7 | COMENALE ANTONIO | A.S.D. CILENTO MTB | M3 | 135 | 48 | 4 | 10 | 16 | 13 | 17 | 11 | 10 | 6 |
8 | MARTINI GIANFRANCO | CHIALÀ CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDO | M3 | 134 | 24 | - | - | - | 26 | 35 | - | 26 | 23 |
9 | GRANESE LUIGI | ASD BIKE & SPORT TEAM | M3 | 121 | 42 | 0 | 16 | 18 | 16 | 19 | 2 | - | 8 |
10 | DONGIOVANNI FORTUNATO | BIKEPIONEERS | M3 | 112 | 48 | 8 | 14 | 14 | 6 | 9 | 8 | 0 | 5 |
11 | MARANO ALESSANDRO | ASD TEAM AURISPA | M3 | 85 | 42 | 5 | 12 | - | 2 | 14 | 9 | 1 | 0 |
12 | DE NUZZO LUIGINO | ASD MELISSANO TEAM BIKE | M3 | 75 | 48 | 0 | 7 | 12 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13 | MARGARITO SILVANO | ASD TEAM AURISPA | M3 | 73 | 30 | - | 18 | - | 3 | 13 | 4 | 5 | - |
14 | CASARANO FRANCESCO | ASD CICLO-CLUB SPONGANO | M3 | 42 | 30 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 0 | 0 | - | - | - |
15 | CAVALERA MASSIMO | ASD TEAM AURISPA | M3 | 39 | 36 | - | 0 | - | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
RIDER | TEAM | CAT | TOT | BONUS | 1 Contursi Terme (SA) |
2 Marina di Ugento (LE) |
3 Fondi (LT) |
4 Castrovillari (CS) |
5 Terranova di Pollino (PZ) |
6 Filignano (IS) |
7 Camigliatello Silano (CS) |
8 Milo (CT) |
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ZILLI PIERLUIGI | ASD CICLISTICA VERNOLESE | M4 | 224 | 48 | 1 | 26 | 26 | 26 | 26 | 20 | 30 | 21 |
2 | TAMBORINO MICHELE | MAGLIE BIKE ASD | M4 | 215 | 48 | 21 | 35 | 21 | 30 | 23 | 26 | 11 | 0 |
3 | RENNA GILBERTO | BIKEPIONEERS | M4 | 196 | 48 | 15 | 18 | 18 | 18 | 21 | 19 | 16 | 23 |
4 | UNGARO GAETANO | ASD ROLLING BIKE | M4 | 169 | 48 | 14 | 23 | 17 | 13 | 16 | 18 | 20 | 0 |
5 | ANCHORA LUIGI | MAGLIE BIKE ASD | M4 | 166 | 48 | 7 | 19 | 20 | 19 | 19 | 16 | 18 | 0 |
6 | GIUNCHINO ALFONSO | MTBFAN | M4 | 157 | 36 | 30 | 0 | - | 35 | 35 | 21 | 0 | - |
7 | MASTROIANNI CORRADO ALBERTO | ASD MOUNTAIN BIKE SILA | M4 | 154 | 48 | 11 | 15 | 16 | 20 | 13 | 14 | 17 | 0 |
8 | MINELLI UMBERTO | ASD MC EXTREMEBIKE | M4 | 148 | 42 | 16 | 12 | 19 | 21 | 0 | 23 | 15 | - |
9 | SPAMPINATO ALESSANDRO | TEAM GIANT-BIKESPORTADVENTURE | M4 | 143 | 24 | - | - | - | - | 30 | 35 | 19 | 35 |
10 | ROMANO CARMELO | MTF SUPERBIKE ASD | M4 | 109 | 42 | 6 | 13 | 13 | 10 | 6 | - | 2 | 17 |
11 | MEROLA GAETANO | TEAM CPS | M4 | 85 | 24 | 9 | - | - | 17 | 20 | 15 | - | - |
12 | DE PASCA MASSIMO | ASD ADRIANO DE ZAN | M4 | 79 | 24 | 12 | 20 | - | - | 17 | - | 6 | - |
13 | APOSTOLICO GIUSEPPE | MTBFAN | M4 | 60 | 24 | - | - | - | 14 | 7 | 7 | - | 8 |
14 | PARISI FABRIZIO | ASD MELISSANO TEAM BIKE | M4 | 59 | 42 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
15 | CAPONE FRANCO | BIKEPIONEERS | M4 | 54 | 24 | 2 | 9 | 14 | - | 5 | - | - | - |
16 | SANTESE VINCENZO | ASD LA MANDRA | M4 | 50 | 24 | - | 10 | - | 7 | 9 | - | - | 0 |
17 | DE MARINIS SERGIO | ASD TEAM AURISPA | M4 | 46 | 24 | - | 0 | - | 11 | 8 | 3 | - | - |
RIDER | TEAM | CAT | TOT | BONUS | 1 Contursi Terme (SA) |
2 Marina di Ugento (LE) |
3 Fondi (LT) |
4 Castrovillari (CS) |
5 Terranova di Pollino (PZ) |
6 Filignano (IS) |
7 Camigliatello Silano (CS) |
8 Milo (CT) |
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CANZONIERE GAETANO | ASD TUTTOBICI ROMANO | M5 | 291 | 48 | 30 | 30 | 35 | 23 | 30 | 35 | 30 | 30 |
2 | MANTI DARIO | ASD CYCLON-STORE.IT | M5 | 221 | 42 | 35 | 35 | 30 | 18 | 35 | 26 | - | 0 |
3 | SOFIA ARTURO | ASD BICITTANOVA | M5 | 187 | 48 | 18 | 21 | 23 | 19 | 11 | 15 | 13 | 19 |
4 | FOSCO MARIO | ASD TEAM AURISPA | M5 | 128 | 36 | - | 13 | - | 17 | 18 | 18 | 15 | 11 |
5 | VITALE GIROLAMO | ASD SIRINO BIKE | M5 | 114 | 24 | 20 | - | - | 26 | 23 | - | 21 | - |
6 | DE DONNO LUCIANO | MAGLIE BIKE ASD | M5 | 113 | 24 | - | 26 | - | - | 26 | 21 | 16 | - |
7 | FOSCO FERNANDO | ASD TEAM AURISPA | M5 | 105 | 24 | - | 19 | - | 21 | 20 | - | - | 21 |
8 | CIFARELLI NICOLA | ASD SIRINO BIKE | M5 | 91 | 24 | - | - | - | 20 | 21 | - | 26 | 0 |
9 | PASTORE FRANCESCO | A.S.D. BIKING TEAM CASSANO | M5 | 86 | 30 | 16 | - | - | - | 16 | 14 | 2 | 8 |
10 | RICCO MICHELE | FREE!MTB | M5 | 76 | 24 | - | 7 | 20 | - | 15 | - | 10 | - |
11 | CATALDI DOMENICO | ASD SALENTO E-CYCLING | M5 | 35 | 24 | - | 0 | - | 8 | 3 | - | 0 | - |
RIDER | TEAM | CAT | TOT | BONUS | 1 Contursi Terme (SA) |
2 Marina di Ugento (LE) |
3 Fondi (LT) |
4 Castrovillari (CS) |
5 Terranova di Pollino (PZ) |
6 Filignano (IS) |
7 Camigliatello Silano (CS) |
8 Milo (CT) |
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | POTENZA GIOVANNI | ASD MTB CASARANO | M6 | 246 | 48 | 20 | 26 | 21 | 35 | 30 | 26 | 19 | 21 |
2 | RINALDI FRANCESCO | G.S.C.BASER DILETTANTISTICO | M6 | 185 | 42 | 17 | 15 | 20 | 26 | 26 | 19 | 20 | - |
RIDER | TEAM | CAT | TOT | BONUS | 1 Contursi Terme (SA) |
2 Marina di Ugento (LE) |
3 Fondi (LT) |
4 Castrovillari (CS) |
5 Terranova di Pollino (PZ) |
6 Filignano (IS) |
7 Camigliatello Silano (CS) |
8 Milo (CT) |
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BIASOLI GUIDO | TEAM FERRARA BIKE ASD | M7 | 237 | 36 | - | 35 | 26 | 35 | 35 | - | 35 | 35 |
2 | VELLITRI GIUSEPPE | MTB COLLEPASSO | M7 | 201 | 48 | 26 | 26 | 0 | 26 | 26 | 23 | 0 | 26 |
3 | BARBARO TOMMASO | G.S.C.BASER DILETTANTISTICO | M7 | 144 | 24 | - | 30 | 30 | 30 | 30 | - | - | - |
RIDER | TEAM | CAT | TOT | BONUS | 1 Contursi Terme (SA) |
2 Marina di Ugento (LE) |
3 Fondi (LT) |
4 Castrovillari (CS) |
5 Terranova di Pollino (PZ) |
6 Filignano (IS) |
7 Camigliatello Silano (CS) |
8 Milo (CT) |
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MINERVINO MARIA LUCIA | ASD CICLISTICA CASTROVILLARI | W1 | 265 | 48 | 35 | 35 | 35 | 26 | 26 | 30 | 30 | 0 |
2 | QUARTA SIMONA | ASD TEKNOBIKE | W2 | 211 | 48 | 30 | 30 | 26 | 21 | 20 | 23 | 0 | 13 |
3 | RELLA ANNA PAOLA | ASD MAGNA ROTA | W1 | 201 | 48 | 26 | 26 | 0 | 20 | 21 | 20 | 26 | 14 |
4 | CAPONE ANTONELLA | ASD CYCLON-STORE.IT | W2 | 186 | 42 | 0 | 23 | 30 | 23 | 23 | 26 | - | 19 |
5 | SIMPSON ELIZABETH ANN | ASD MONGIBELLO MTB TEAM | W2 | 142 | 24 | - | - | - | 30 | 30 | - | 35 | 23 |
RIDER | TEAM | CAT | TOT | BONUS | 1 Contursi Terme (SA) |
2 Marina di Ugento (LE) |
3 Fondi (LT) |
4 Castrovillari (CS) |
5 Terranova di Pollino (PZ) |
6 Filignano (IS) |
7 Camigliatello Silano (CS) |
8 Milo (CT) |
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | REALE SALVATORE | A.S.D. CICLO RECORD | JU | 225 | 42 | - | 26 | 35 | 23 | 23 | 30 | 26 | 20 |
RIDER | TEAM | CAT | TOT | BONUS | 1 Contursi Terme (SA) |
2 Marina di Ugento (LE) |
3 Fondi (LT) |
4 Castrovillari (CS) |
5 Terranova di Pollino (PZ) |
6 Filignano (IS) |
7 Camigliatello Silano (CS) |
8 Milo (CT) |
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FORLENZA GENNARO | ASD BIKE & SPORT TEAM | JMT | 277 | 42 | 35 | 35 | 35 | 35 | 35 | 30 | 30 | - |
2 | MIGNOLI PASQUALE | ASD BIKE & SPORT TEAM | JMT | 226 | 42 | 26 | 23 | 30 | 30 | 26 | 26 | 23 | - |
RIDER | TEAM | CAT | TOT | BONUS | 1 Contursi Terme (SA) |
2 Marina di Ugento (LE) |
3 Fondi (LT) |
4 Castrovillari (CS) |
5 Terranova di Pollino (PZ) |
6 Filignano (IS) |
7 Camigliatello Silano (CS) |
8 Milo (CT) |
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GRECO CRISTIAN | ASD BIKE & SPORT TEAM | ELMT | 242 | 48 | 35 | 13 | 30 | 26 | 35 | 35 | 20 | 0 |
2 | AQUINO FRANCESCO | ASD MOUNTAIN BIKE SILA | ELMT | 213 | 48 | 20 | 15 | 20 | 21 | 30 | 26 | 21 | 12 |
3 | D ARCANGELO LUIGI | CHIALÀ CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDO | ELMT | 175 | 48 | 23 | 16 | 21 | 18 | 19 | 23 | 5 | 2 |
4 | LUONGO GUGLIELMO | ASD BIKE & SPORT TEAM | ELMT | 171 | 36 | 16 | 21 | 23 | 19 | 26 | 30 | - | - |
5 | CAMPIONE MARCO | ASD BIKE & SPORT TEAM | ELMT | 143 | 30 | - | 30 | 26 | 30 | - | - | 10 | 17 |
6 | SIMONE GIUSEPPE | ASD MELISSANO TEAM BIKE | ELMT | 135 | 42 | 17 | 10 | 16 | 15 | 18 | 17 | - | 0 |
7 | TERRIBILE DOMENICO | ASD TALENT BIKE | ELMT | 128 | 42 | 21 | 20 | 12 | 0 | - | 20 | 13 | 0 |
8 | LANZELLOTTA GIUSEPPE | NRG BIKE | ELMT | 127 | 36 | 19 | - | 15 | 20 | 16 | - | 15 | 6 |
9 | COLONA LUCIO | ASD MTB CASARANO | ELMT | 98 | 30 | 18 | 17 | - | 14 | 0 | 19 | - | - |
10 | CONTE GIULIO | ASD CICLISTICA CASTROVILLARI | ELMT | 90 | 36 | - | 0 | 14 | 10 | 14 | 14 | 2 | - |
RIDER | TEAM | CAT | TOT | BONUS | 1 Contursi Terme (SA) |
2 Marina di Ugento (LE) |
3 Fondi (LT) |
4 Castrovillari (CS) |
5 Terranova di Pollino (PZ) |
6 Filignano (IS) |
7 Camigliatello Silano (CS) |
8 Milo (CT) |
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AQUINO GIUSEPPE | ASD MOUNTAIN BIKE SILA | M1 | 257 | 48 | 26 | 26 | 23 | 35 | 30 | 26 | 26 | 17 |
2 | DITARANTO MAURIZIO | ASD TALENT BIKE | M1 | 242 | 48 | 30 | 35 | 26 | 30 | 26 | 0 | 21 | 26 |
3 | ANTICO VITO | ASD BIKE & SPORT TEAM | M1 | 206 | 48 | 21 | 16 | 18 | 26 | 20 | 23 | 16 | 18 |
4 | FREDA RAFFAELE | ASD BIKE & SPORT TEAM | M1 | 117 | 24 | - | 30 | - | 20 | 23 | - | 20 | - |
5 | MURRIERI WALTER | ASD MELISSANO TEAM BIKE | M1 | 106 | 36 | 12 | 15 | - | 15 | 7 | 14 | 7 | - |
6 | MINAFRA MICHELE | ASD TALENT BIKE | M1 | 94 | 48 | 10 | 7 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 5 | 0 |
7 | TASSELLI ANDREA | ASD MELISSANO TEAM BIKE | M1 | 91 | 24 | 17 | 21 | 16 | 13 | - | - | - | - |
8 | PLAITANO ALESSANDRO | ASD MC EXTREMEBIKE | M1 | 90 | 30 | - | 0 | 17 | 17 | 16 | - | 10 | - |
9 | SCAROLA GERARDO | ASD MAGNA ROTA | M1 | 85 | 30 | 13 | 9 | - | 16 | 17 | - | - | 0 |
RIDER | TEAM | CAT | TOT | BONUS | 1 Contursi Terme (SA) |
2 Marina di Ugento (LE) |
3 Fondi (LT) |
4 Castrovillari (CS) |
5 Terranova di Pollino (PZ) |
6 Filignano (IS) |
7 Camigliatello Silano (CS) |
8 Milo (CT) |
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SIMEONE VINCENZO | ASD BIKE & SPORT TEAM | M2 | 199 | 42 | 26 | 26 | 23 | 35 | 9 | 21 | 17 | - |
2 | RACANATI SAVERIO | ASD APULIA TEAM BIKE | M2 | 165 | 48 | 19 | 20 | 16 | 21 | 17 | 14 | 5 | 5 |
3 | NIGRO LUCA | ASD MOUNTAIN BIKE SILA | M2 | 157 | 42 | 15 | 19 | 15 | - | 20 | 17 | 16 | 13 |
4 | BARBARULO ROBERTO | ASD BIKE & SPORT TEAM | M2 | 141 | 36 | 23 | 21 | - | 0 | - | 23 | 19 | 19 |
5 | APRILE EMANUELE | MAGLIE BIKE ASD | M2 | 126 | 24 | 30 | 30 | - | - | 23 | 19 | - | - |
6 | CAPUTO DANIELE | ASD MELISSANO TEAM BIKE | M2 | 111 | 36 | 17 | 16 | 0 | 18 | 14 | 10 | - | - |
7 | ARAGONA FRANCESCO | POLICORO BIKE | M2 | 94 | 36 | 13 | 15 | - | 17 | 13 | - | 0 | - |
8 | PEPE ROSARIO | ASD BIKE & SPORT TEAM | M2 | 88 | 30 | - | 14 | - | 19 | 12 | 13 | 0 | - |
9 | FALCONIERI MARCELLO | ASD MELISSANO TEAM BIKE | M2 | 83 | 42 | 11 | 0 | 12 | 16 | 2 | 0 | - | 0 |
10 | MICCOLIS FRANCESCO | A. S. DILETTANTISTICA SPORTOGETHER | M2 | 43 | 24 | - | - | - | 0 | 10 | 9 | 0 | - |
RIDER | TEAM | CAT | TOT | BONUS | 1 Contursi Terme (SA) |
2 Marina di Ugento (LE) |
3 Fondi (LT) |
4 Castrovillari (CS) |
5 Terranova di Pollino (PZ) |
6 Filignano (IS) |
7 Camigliatello Silano (CS) |
8 Milo (CT) |
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ALFANO FRANCESCO | POLICORO BIKE | M3 | 242 | 42 | 35 | 26 | 26 | 35 | 35 | 23 | - | 20 |
2 | CORVAGLIA CESARE | MAGLIE BIKE ASD | M3 | 221 | 48 | 26 | 23 | 18 | 26 | 21 | 20 | 20 | 19 |
3 | MANCINA FRANCESCO | ASD MOUNTAIN BIKE SILA | M3 | 172 | 42 | 23 | 21 | 15 | 17 | 18 | - | 21 | 15 |
4 | LANDI GAETANO | ASD BIKE & SPORT TEAM | M3 | 171 | 42 | 21 | 17 | 21 | 18 | 19 | 18 | 15 | - |
5 | BASSANO GIOVANNI | ASD SCI CLUB AMICISUPERSKI | M3 | 93 | 30 | 17 | - | 23 | 23 | - | - | 0 | 0 |
6 | DEL PRETE SALVATORE | ASD BIKE & SPORT TEAM | M3 | 88 | 30 | - | - | 14 | 10 | 13 | 15 | 6 | - |
7 | D AMILO LUIGI | ASD MELISSANO TEAM BIKE | M3 | 88 | 24 | 19 | 15 | - | 14 | 16 | - | - | - |
8 | COSTARELLA NATALE FABIO | ASD SCI CLUB AMICISUPERSKI | M3 | 81 | 36 | 13 | 10 | 9 | 9 | - | - | 4 | 0 |
9 | NOTARPIETRO ANDREA ANTONIO | ASD MTB CASARANO | M3 | 80 | 36 | 12 | 11 | - | 6 | 11 | 4 | - | 0 |
10 | GRANATO GERMANO | ASD SCI CLUB AMICISUPERSKI | M3 | 67 | 24 | 16 | 14 | 13 | - | - | - | 0 | - |
11 | ATTISANI ANTONIO | ASD LAMEZIA BIKERS | M3 | 60 | 24 | - | - | - | 7 | 15 | - | 14 | 0 |
12 | SANAPO RICCARDO | ASD MELISSANO TEAM BIKE | M3 | 41 | 30 | - | 0 | - | 0 | 8 | - | 3 | 0 |
13 | CURIA SEVERINO | ASD LAMEZIA BIKERS | M3 | 39 | 30 | 6 | 0 | - | 3 | 0 | - | 0 | - |
14 | URSO FLORIANO | ASD MELISSANO TEAM BIKE | M3 | 35 | 30 | - | 0 | - | 4 | 1 | - | 0 | 0 |
15 | CARVELLI MAURIZIO | ASD MOUNTAIN BIKE SILA | M3 | 34 | 24 | 8 | 0 | - | 2 | - | - | - | 0 |
RIDER | TEAM | CAT | TOT | BONUS | 1 Contursi Terme (SA) |
2 Marina di Ugento (LE) |
3 Fondi (LT) |
4 Castrovillari (CS) |
5 Terranova di Pollino (PZ) |
6 Filignano (IS) |
7 Camigliatello Silano (CS) |
8 Milo (CT) |
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LAINO GIUSEPPE | AMICI BICICLETTE LAINO | M4 | 250 | 48 | 19 | 18 | 35 | 35 | 30 | 30 | 35 | 0 |
2 | CONGIU LUIGI | SPECIAL BIKERS / ELIOS | M4 | 225 | 48 | 21 | 16 | 30 | 26 | 18 | 26 | 23 | 17 |
3 | CUNA ANTONIO | ASD MELISSANO TEAM BIKE | M4 | 156 | 42 | 20 | 19 | 26 | 19 | 15 | - | 15 | 0 |
4 | SICURO SALVATORE | MTB COLLEPASSO | M4 | 155 | 36 | 18 | 17 | 23 | - | - | 21 | 21 | 19 |
5 | DE LUCA GIOVANNI ANTONIO | ASD MOUNTAIN BIKE SILA | M4 | 129 | 42 | 11 | 5 | 19 | 13 | 14 | 17 | 8 | - |
6 | MARGARI WALTER | ASD MELISSANO TEAM BIKE | M4 | 120 | 30 | 26 | 21 | 0 | 23 | 20 | - | - | - |
7 | TORSELLO VALTER | ASD MELISSANO TEAM BIKE | M4 | 113 | 48 | 12 | 4 | 17 | 10 | 8 | 13 | 1 | 0 |
8 | LALLI CRISTIANO | ASD IAPCA IAPCA FILIGNANO | M4 | 63 | 30 | 8 | 0 | 14 | - | 0 | 11 | - | - |
9 | CAPUTO GIOVANNI | ASD MELISSANO TEAM BIKE | M4 | 53 | 24 | 9 | 8 | - | 8 | 4 | - | - | - |
10 | PITILLO GIUSEPPE | AMICI BICICLETTE LAINO | M4 | 47 | 24 | - | - | 15 | 6 | 2 | - | 0 | - |
RIDER | TEAM | CAT | TOT | BONUS | 1 Contursi Terme (SA) |
2 Marina di Ugento (LE) |
3 Fondi (LT) |
4 Castrovillari (CS) |
5 Terranova di Pollino (PZ) |
6 Filignano (IS) |
7 Camigliatello Silano (CS) |
8 Milo (CT) |
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AVERSA VINCENZO | ASD CICLISTICA CASTROVILLARI | M5 | 282 | 42 | 35 | 35 | 35 | - | 30 | 35 | 35 | 35 |
2 | DI DIO FILIPPO | SPECIAL BIKERS / ELIOS | M5 | 237 | 42 | 30 | 30 | 23 | 30 | 26 | 26 | 30 | - |
3 | NIGRO GIUSEPPE | ASD LEONI BIZANTINI MTB ROSSANO | M5 | 194 | 42 | - | 23 | 21 | 19 | 23 | 23 | 20 | 23 |
4 | CAVALLO ROCCO | ASD TEAM AURISPA | M5 | 156 | 48 | 23 | 21 | 16 | 13 | 12 | 9 | 5 | 9 |
5 | PINTO PASQUALE | CHIALÀ CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDO | M5 | 154 | 48 | 21 | 12 | 18 | 14 | 18 | 13 | 8 | 2 |
6 | PARISI MASSIMILIANO | ASD MELISSANO TEAM BIKE | M5 | 119 | 42 | 20 | 8 | 17 | 11 | 10 | 11 | 0 | - |
7 | LE CAUSE SALVATORE | A.S.D. CICLO RECORD | M5 | 113 | 30 | - | 20 | 20 | 15 | - | 17 | 11 | - |
8 | GUZZO VINCENZO | ASD MOUNTAIN BIKE SILA | M5 | 99 | 48 | 15 | 0 | 14 | 7 | 11 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
9 | TREROTOLI PAOLO | ASD MAGNA ROTA | M5 | 86 | 36 | 19 | 6 | 15 | 10 | - | - | 0 | 0 |
10 | MALAGNINO ALFIO | ASD MELISSANO TEAM BIKE | M5 | 68 | 36 | - | 0 | 12 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 0 | - |
11 | ROBERTI VINCENZO | CICLISTI DEL POLLINO | M5 | 66 | 24 | 17 | - | - | 12 | 13 | - | 0 | - |
12 | BALLAR̉ PAOLO BRUNO | TRAIL4US | M5 | 65 | 30 | 18 | 0 | - | 5 | 6 | 6 | - | - |
13 | CARVELLI ROSARIO | ASD MOUNTAIN BIKE SILA | M5 | 46 | 30 | 16 | 0 | - | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 |
RIDER | TEAM | CAT | TOT | BONUS | 1 Contursi Terme (SA) |
2 Marina di Ugento (LE) |
3 Fondi (LT) |
4 Castrovillari (CS) |
5 Terranova di Pollino (PZ) |
6 Filignano (IS) |
7 Camigliatello Silano (CS) |
8 Milo (CT) |
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | D AMBROSIO PIETRO | TRAIL4US | M6 | 243 | 48 | 35 | 17 | 35 | 21 | 23 | 30 | 13 | 21 |
2 | L ABATE ANTONIO GENNARO | CHIALÀ CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDO | M6 | 178 | 48 | 19 | 16 | 21 | 19 | 16 | 20 | 4 | 15 |
3 | GIANNELLI TOMMASO | ASD MELISSANO TEAM BIKE | M6 | 136 | 30 | 20 | 18 | 30 | 20 | 18 | - | - | - |
4 | CAMPANILE GIUSEPPE | MAGLIE BIKE ASD | M6 | 126 | 30 | 26 | 21 | 23 | 0 | 26 | - | - | - |
5 | LIMONTI ANTONIO | ASD CICLISTICA CASTROVILLARI | M6 | 113 | 30 | 21 | 19 | - | - | 15 | 21 | 7 | - |
6 | DE MECO GIOVANNI | ASD MOUNTAIN BIKE SILA | M6 | 109 | 30 | 23 | 15 | - | 0 | 21 | - | - | 20 |
RIDER | TEAM | CAT | TOT | BONUS | 1 Contursi Terme (SA) |
2 Marina di Ugento (LE) |
3 Fondi (LT) |
4 Castrovillari (CS) |
5 Terranova di Pollino (PZ) |
6 Filignano (IS) |
7 Camigliatello Silano (CS) |
8 Milo (CT) |
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DI MEO ARMANDO | ASD IAPCA IAPCA FILIGNANO | M7 | 208 | 36 | 35 | 26 | 35 | 30 | - | - | 26 | 20 |
2 | VERRECCHIA PIETRO | ASD IAPCA IAPCA FILIGNANO | M7 | 205 | 42 | 30 | 19 | 30 | 23 | - | 23 | 21 | 17 |
3 | CONTE RODOLFO | ASD MELISSANO TEAM BIKE | M7 | 196 | 42 | - | 20 | 23 | 26 | 23 | 21 | 23 | 18 |
4 | MARCANTONIO GINO | CICLOAMATORIFONDI | M7 | 165 | 30 | - | 35 | - | 35 | 35 | 0 | 30 | - |
RIDER | TEAM | CAT | TOT | BONUS | 1 Contursi Terme (SA) |
2 Marina di Ugento (LE) |
3 Fondi (LT) |
4 Castrovillari (CS) |
5 Terranova di Pollino (PZ) |
6 Filignano (IS) |
7 Camigliatello Silano (CS) |
8 Milo (CT) |
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PENNINO ERIKA | ASD MOUNTAIN BIKE SILA | EWS | 208 | 36 | 30 | 35 | 30 | 35 | - | - | 21 | 21 |
2 | SALVATORE STELLA | ASD IAPCA IAPCA FILIGNANO | W2 | 188 | 42 | 23 | 21 | 30 | 23 | - | 26 | 18 | 5 |
3 | MUNNO SILVIA | ASD MOUNTAIN BIKE SILA | EWS | 174 | 36 | - | - | 26 | 26 | 30 | 30 | 26 | 0 |
RIDER | TEAM | CAT | TOT | BONUS | 1 Contursi Terme (SA) |
2 Marina di Ugento (LE) |
3 Fondi (LT) |
4 Castrovillari (CS) |
5 Terranova di Pollino (PZ) |
6 Filignano (IS) |
7 Camigliatello Silano (CS) |
8 Milo (CT) |
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LADDAGA VINCENZO | ASD TALENT BIKE | ESC | 95 | 30 | 8 | 5 | - | 19 | 19 | - | 14 | - |
2 | TORSELLO LUCA | ASD MELISSANO TEAM BIKE | ESC | 40 | 30 | 2 | - | - | 4 | 4 | - | 0 | 0 |
Team | Punti | |
---|---|---|
1 | ASD BIKE & SPORT TEAM | 1258 |
2 | ASD MELISSANO TEAM BIKE | 1107 |
3 | MAGLIE BIKE ASD | 950 |
4 | ASD TEAM AURISPA | 878 |
5 | ASD MOUNTAIN BIKE SILA | 871 |
6 | CHIALÀ CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDO | 600 |
7 | ASD MTB CASARANO | 492 |
8 | SPECIAL BIKERS / ELIOS | 434 |
9 | TRAIL4US | 411 |
10 | ASD MTB TRICASE | 410 |