Giro della Campania Off Road


Regolamento



Risultati

11 Marzo 2018Granfondo Parco del SeleContursi Terme (SA)
18 Marzo 2018Granfondo Colline MoianesiMoiano (BN)
8 Aprile 2018Visciano Bike MarathonVisciano (NA)
29 Aprile 2018Granfondo dei SaraceniAgropoli (SA)

Classifica Punti Atleti



Open

RIDER TEAM CAT TOT
1 Contursi Terme (SA)
2 Moiano (BN)
3 Visciano (NA)
4 Agropoli (SA)
1 NIGRO GABRIELE A.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM UN 89 16 - 38 35
2 VECCHIONE TOMMASO ASD FEDERAL TEAM BIKE UN 79 15 - 34 30
3 DI SALVO GIUSEPPE FRM FACTORY RACING TEAM EL 78 35 - 43 -
4 ZAGARELLA GIUSEPPE TEAM LOMBARDO BIKE EL 30 30 - - -
5 CAMPO FEDERICO BIKE & CO. RG-MTB EUROMOTOR TEAM UN 26 26 - - -
6 FAVALE FRANCESCO CARBONHUBO CMQ UN 23 23 - - -
7 MANDELLI FEDERICO FRM FACTORY RACING TEAM UN 21 21 - - -
8 PRIVITERA ANDREA TEAM JONICA MEGAMO UN 20 20 - - -
9 IOPPOLO MARCO TEAM JONICA MEGAMO EL 19 19 - - -
10 MIRABILE ALESSIO SPECIAL BIKERS TEAM UN 18 18 - - -
11 TERRANOVA FRANCESCO SPECIAL BIKERS TEAM EL 17 17 - - -
12 SABATO ANTONIO A.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM UN 14 14 - - -
13 VALICENTI MARCO CMQ CARBONHUBO EL 13 13 - - -
* a punti in almeno 1 prove

Junior

RIDER TEAM CAT TOT
1 Contursi Terme (SA)
2 Moiano (BN)
3 Visciano (NA)
4 Agropoli (SA)
1 NUNZIATA DOMENICO ASD FEDERAL TEAM BIKE JU 95 - 30 35 30
2 TAGLIENTE ANGELO A.S.D MTB CASARANO JU 35 35 - - -
3 PRESTA FRANCESCO A.S.D. BELVEDERE JU 35 - 35 - -
4 DEL VISCIO PAOLO CAGNANO VARANO CICLISMO JU 35 - - - 35
5 ODDO MANUEL TEAM LOMBARDO BIKE JU 30 30 - - -
6 FORLENZA GRAZIANO A.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM JU 26 - - - 26
7 REALE SALVATORE TEAM JONICA MEGAMO JU 26 26 - - -
8 LA TERRA ENRICO BIKE & CO. RG-MTB EUROMOTOR TEAM JU 23 23 - - -
9 FORLENZA RICCARDO VALSELE BIKE SCHOOL TEAM JU 21 21 - - -
10 PONZETTA CHRISTIAN COSIMO A.S.D MTB CASARANO JU 20 20 - - -
11 ADINOLFI SIMONE LOCO BIKERS JU 19 19 - - -
12 PARADISO FRANCESCO ASD VESUVIO MOUNTAINBIKE JU 18 18 - - -
* a punti in almeno 1 prove

Master Junior

RIDER TEAM CAT TOT
1 Contursi Terme (SA)
2 Moiano (BN)
3 Visciano (NA)
4 Agropoli (SA)
1 MOFFA MASSIMO MTBFAN JMT 82 - 30 26 26
2 CETRONE MATTEO BICINCANTO NEL VULCANO A.S.D JMT 61 - 26 - 35
3 CERA VALERIO MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD JMT 60 - - 30 30
4 MACCARONE MARCO BICINCANTO NEL VULCANO A.S.D JMT 35 - 35 - -
5 PARADISO FRANCESCO ASD VESUVIO MOUNTAINBIKE JMT 35 - - 35 -
* a punti in almeno 1 prove

Elite Master Sport

RIDER TEAM CAT TOT
1 Contursi Terme (SA)
2 Moiano (BN)
3 Visciano (NA)
4 Agropoli (SA)
1 FAGO MASTRANGELO RAFFAELE A.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM ELMT 99 26 35 38 -
2 DELLA ROCCA GIUSEPPE ASD FEDERAL TEAM BIKE ELMT 83 11 20 26 26
3 AMATO PASQUALE ASD FEDERAL TEAM BIKE ELMT 79 14 - 35 30
4 ZANNI MIRKO IL TRICICLO SIDICINO ELMT 69 - - 34 35
5 ADDEO ANTONIO PIT STOP TEAM CICLO“ ELMT 68 10 18 21 19
6 D AMORA GABRIELE BARRACUDA BIKE CYCLING TEAM ELMT 64 13 - 30 21
7 PELLEGRINO GIUSEPPE MTBCOMPONENTSPOINT-FRM TEAM ELMT 63 20 - 43 -
8 MEDAGLIA CARLO ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE ELMT 54 - 23 31 -
9 GAUDIO ALESSANDRO EL PRIMERO ELMT 51 - - 28 23
10 MILITE VINCENZO PIT STOP TEAM CICLO“ ELMT 50 6 17 17 10
11 BRUNO PAOLO ASD BIKE IN TOUR VALLO DI DIANO ELMT 47 3 13 27 4
12 VITO SIMEONE ASD VELOCLUB VENTOCONTRARIO ELMT 43 9 - 19 15
13 CLEMENTE FRANCESCO ASD CICLISTICA OLIVETO CITRA ELMT 41 12 - 29 -
14 FORLENZA GENNARO A.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM ELMT 39 - 16 23 -
15 PASTENA NICOLA A.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM ELMT 38 17 21 - -
16 LANNI FEDERICO ASD MASTANTUONI SPORT 1950 ELMT 37 - 19 18 -
17 DI PASQUALE CARMELO BIKESTORE FACTORY CANNONDALE RAGUSA ELMT 35 35 - - -
18 VACCA FABIO ASD CICLI SERINO ELMT 33 - - 20 13
19 LA CORTE LUCA ASD RAMPIKEVOLI MTB ELMT 32 4 14 14 -
20 PASCARELLA ROBERTO BTWIN RACING TEAM DECATHLON ITALIA ELMT 30 - 30 - -
21 RIGGI GIOVANNI TEAM LOMBARDO BIKE ELMT 30 30 - - -
22 BRIO ALBANO RAFFAELE ASD VESUVIO MOUNTAINBIKE ELMT 26 - 26 - -
23 CAPOGRECO GIUSEPPE ASD TEAM BIKE VALLEGRECANICA ELMT 23 23 - - -
24 DE CRISTOFARO ANTONIO BICINCANTO NEL VULCANO A.S.D ELMT 23 - 12 - 11
25 MIGNOLI FRANCESCO A.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM ELMT 21 21 - - -
26 GRIPPO ANDREA BICINCANTO NEL VULCANO A.S.D ELMT 20 - - - 20
27 ROFRANO TEODORO TEAM DSB COMES FRISTADS AIROH ION ELMT 19 7 - - 12
28 VIGOROSO ANTONIO ASD MARCO MONTOLI ELMT 19 19 - - -
29 GRANDE PIETRO A.S.D. MTB SILA ELMT 18 18 - - -
30 DE ANGELIS CARMINE BICINCANTO NEL VULCANO A.S.D ELMT 18 - - - 18
31 DI LUCCIO MASSIMILIANO A.S.D. CILENTO MTB ELMT 17 - - - 17
32 GIANNATTASIO GIUSEPPE ASD PASSIONBIKE ELMT 16 - - - 16
33 MASTROMARINO VALERIO ASD SEI SPORT ELMT 16 - - 16 -
34 IANNACONE ALESSANDRO A.S.D. MOLISE TOUR BIKE ELMT 16 16 - - -
35 TANGREDI RAFFAELE ASD TUTTOBICI ROMANO ELMT 15 - 15 - -
36 MARTINO MICHELE ASD SIRINO BIKE TEAM ELMT 15 15 - - -
37 CESARANO GIUSEPPE ASD TEAM OVER THE TOP BIKE ELMT 15 - - 15 -
38 GAUDIOSI GIUSEPPE A.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM ELMT 14 - - - 14
39 CARBONE NICOLA MAVIN BIKE TEAM ELMT 13 - - 13 -
40 D AMBRA PASQUALE MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD ELMT 12 - 9 3 -
41 PELLINO FERDINANDO ASD CICLI SERINO ELMT 12 - - 12 -
42 PARCESEPE STEFANO ASD APICE TRE COLLI ELMT 11 - 11 - -
43 CUPO PASQUALE A.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM ELMT 11 - - 11 -
44 BUONANNO FRANCESCO G.S.C. MOIANO (BN) ELMT 10 - 10 - -
45 SCHENA ADRIANO ATLETICA CASTELLANA ELMT 10 - - 10 -
46 CIRILLO MICHELE ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE ELMT 9 - - 9 -
47 FERRARO LEONARDO MTB CASERTA ASD ELMT 9 - - - 9
48 NUNZIATA DANILO THE RIDERS ELMT 8 - - 8 -
49 TUCCILLO DARIO TEAM CICLI SCOTTO ISCHIA ELMT 8 - - - 8
50 TUFI SIMONE SL2-CORBISIERO BIKE ELMT 8 8 - - -
51 LUONGO ANIELLO MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD ELMT 7 - - - 7
52 TRAETTA ANTONIO MILANO CICLI ELMT 7 - - 7 -
53 DE CARO EGIDIO ASD SIRINO BIKE TEAM ELMT 6 - - - 6
54 CATALDO GABRIELE MONDO IN SELLA ELMT 6 - - 6 -
55 COZZA VINCENZO ASD MAREMOTO ELMT 5 - - - 5
56 SIMONETTI BIAGIO ASD FEDERAL TEAM BIKE ELMT 5 - - 5 -
57 SODANO DOMENICO ASD CILENTO SPORT E TURISMO ELMT 5 5 - - -
58 DONIA MIRKO MILANO CICLI ELMT 4 - - 4 -
59 PARISI CARMINE ASD BIKE IN TOUR VALLO DI DIANO ELMT 3 - - - 3
60 SAETTA MIRKO MTBFAN ELMT 2 - - - 2
61 DE GIORGI GIANLUCA LUPI DELLA MURGIA - MA3A ASD ELMT 2 2 - - -
62 CIOPPA VINCENZO A.S.D. MTB TIFATA ELMT 2 - - 2 -
63 RUGGIERO GIANFRANCO TEAM I LOVE MTB TORRE DEL GRECO ELMT 1 - - - 1
64 VITIELLO FRANCESCO TEAM I LOVE MTB TORRE DEL GRECO ELMT 1 1 - - -
65 GALLO PASQUALE FODER BIKE TEAM ELMT 1 - - 1 -
* a punti in almeno 1 prove

Master 1

RIDER TEAM CAT TOT
1 Contursi Terme (SA)
2 Moiano (BN)
3 Visciano (NA)
4 Agropoli (SA)
1 RUSSO PAOLO ASD FEDERAL TEAM BIKE M1 130 35 30 35 30
2 DI LORENZO PASQUALE ASD ROKKA BIKE M1 113 - 35 43 35
3 ELEFANTE LEOPOLDO ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE M1 94 21 23 31 19
4 ROMANO DIEGO ANTONIO ASD TUTTOBICI ROMANO M1 92 23 21 28 20
5 MAROTTA FELICE ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE M1 90 - 26 38 26
6 MAROTTA ALESSANDRO ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE M1 74 18 18 26 12
7 DELLO IACONO LUIGI ASD FEDERAL TEAM BIKE M1 73 17 16 23 17
8 MONTEFUSCO ANTONIO ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE M1 57 19 20 - 18
9 AMENDOLA CARMINE A.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM M1 49 26 - - 23
10 CASERTANO DOMENICO A.S.D. MTB TIFATA M1 49 - 19 30 -
11 MILITO LORENZO ASD AS TEAM CYCLING BOTTA M1 48 - - 27 21
12 FREDA RAFFAELE A.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM M1 46 - 17 29 -
13 MARINO LUCIANO MTB CASERTA ASD M1 45 7 12 26 -
14 CASO FERDINANDO PIT STOP TEAM CICLO“ M1 39 9 14 - 16
15 GUADAGNO MARIO MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD M1 38 1 11 22 4
16 CAROSCIO VINCENZO BIKEFORTORE M1 37 13 - 24 -
17 GIAMMARINO PASQUALE MTBFAN M1 37 - 13 17 7
18 MAURIELLO MICHELE FODER BIKE TEAM M1 36 - - 21 15
19 DE RIGGI SAVERIO MARCO FODER BIKE TEAM M1 35 - 8 18 9
20 STELLATO VINCENZO A.S.D. MTB TIFATA M1 34 - - 34 -
21 PARISI ANGELO TEAM JONICA MEGAMO M1 30 30 - - -
22 TORTORA PIERRE ASD TEAM OVER THE TOP BIKE M1 29 - - 19 10
23 ROFRANO FRANCESCO ASD MAREMOTO M1 25 3 - 20 2
24 DE MARE FRANCESCO AMICI BICICLETTE LAINO M1 25 6 - 19 -
25 ANTICO VITO A.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM M1 25 - - 25 -
26 DI NUZZO PIETRO TEAM BIKE MADDALONI M1 24 - 10 14 -
27 MANCINO VINCENZO EL PRIMERO M1 23 - - 23 -
28 ADDEO FELICE ASD CROCELLE RACE TEAM M1 23 15 - - 8
29 PLAITANO ALESSANDRO ASD MC EXTREMEBIKE M1 21 - - 21 -
30 RINALDI NUNZIO MTBFAN M1 20 - 9 11 -
31 SCHENA COSIMO ASD SEI SPORT M1 20 - - 20 -
32 ASTERITI PIETRO ASD MYSKELLOS M1 20 20 - - -
33 LISI STEFANO CHIALņ CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDO M1 16 16 - - -
34 DI GIACOMO PIETRO MTB CASERTA ASD M1 16 - - 16 -
35 D AVANZO PASQUALE VISCIANO MTB M1 15 - 3 12 -
36 LOMBARDI GIUSEPPE TEAM PROF BIKE M1 15 - - 15 -
37 CASTALDO ANTONIO ASD POL. SILENZIOSA PARTENOPEA M1 15 - 7 8 -
38 DI CRISTO ANTONELLO ASD VESUVIO MOUNTAINBIKE M1 15 - 15 - -
39 MALVASI DOMENICO MONTALBIKE DOMENICOPOZZOVIVO FAN CL M1 14 14 - - -
40 D AMBROSIO COSIMO D AMBROSIO BIKE M1 14 - - - 14
41 GUGLIUCCI FRANCESCO MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD M1 14 - 1 10 3
42 DURAZZO BALDASSARRE ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE M1 13 - - - 13
43 COPPOLA PIETRO ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE M1 13 - - 13 -
44 GENNARELLI GIUSEPPE A.S.D. MOLISE TOUR BIKE M1 12 12 - - -
45 PROVENZA GIUSEPPE ASD RAMPIKEVOLI MTB M1 11 - - - 11
46 BONTEMPO EMILIO A.S.D. MOLISE TOUR BIKE M1 11 11 - - -
47 DI DOMENICO COSIMO DAMIANO A.S.D. TEAM ALL BIKE RUVO DI PUGLIA M1 10 10 - - -
48 FERRUCCI SIMONE SAN MASSIMO M1 9 - - 9 -
49 PENNINO GIUSEPPE POLISPORTIVA ASD RE-CYCLING M1 8 8 - - -
50 SCAFURO GIANLUCA TEAM AMICI DEL PEDALE M1 7 - - 7 -
51 MASTROIANNI MICHELE TEAM BIKE MADDALONI M1 7 - 5 2 -
52 VENUTI ANGELO A.S.D. CILENTO MTB M1 6 - - - 6
53 ESPOSITO GIOVANNI ASD BORN TO RUN MAGNUM M1 6 - 6 - -
54 MOSCATO DANIELE ASD CICLISTICA OLIVETO CITRA M1 6 - - 6 -
55 GIOIA MASSIMO BICI CICLIDEA M1 5 - - - 5
56 FAMULARO MARCO A.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM M1 5 - - 5 -
57 BILOTTI SIMONE MTBFAN M1 5 5 - - -
58 CASORIA GENNARO SAN MASSIMO M1 4 - - 4 -
59 VOTO PASQUALE ASD CICLOPICENTIA M1 4 4 - - -
60 SIMONETTI FRANCESCO ASD CROCELLE RACE TEAM M1 4 - 4 - -
61 COPPOLA MICHELE MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD M1 3 - - 3 -
62 PALCERA MARCO ASD CICLISTICA OLIVETO CITRA M1 2 2 - - -
63 PIANA MASSIMILIANO ASD MAREMOTO M1 2 - 2 - -
64 SPINELLI MARCO A.S.D. CILENTO MTB M1 1 - - - 1
65 PICCIUTO LUCA BIKEFORTORE M1 1 - - 1 -
* a punti in almeno 1 prove

Master 2

RIDER TEAM CAT TOT
1 Contursi Terme (SA)
2 Moiano (BN)
3 Visciano (NA)
4 Agropoli (SA)
1 RUSSO PASQUALE TEAM BIKE MADDALONI M2 114 26 19 43 26
2 ESPOSITO RAFFAELE ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE M2 100 - 30 35 35
3 ARCIERO LUIGI TEAM BIKE MADDALONI M2 97 23 23 30 21
4 BRUNO PIETRO A.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM M2 89 21 21 31 16
5 STAVOLA SANTINO ASD BIKE IN TOUR VALLO DI DIANO M2 84 17 18 26 23
6 BALZANO RAFFAELE ASD VESUVIO MOUNTAINBIKE M2 79 16 17 28 18
7 IOVANELLA SANDRO MTB CASERTA ASD M2 66 20 20 26 -
8 D ALESSIO ANTONIO ASD EL PRIMERO M2 49 11 - 29 9
9 FUSCHILLO GIOVANNI ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE M2 39 - 12 27 -
10 COSTANZO BARTOLOMEO MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD M2 39 - 16 17 6
11 CECCARELLI FRANCESCO ASD MASTANTUONI SPORT 1950 M2 38 - - 38 -
12 ESPOSITO MAURIZIO TEAM BIKE MADDALONI M2 36 - - 19 17
13 FERRITTO LUIGI A.S.D TEAM GIANNINI M2 35 - 35 - -
14 COLUCCI LEONARDO NEW CYCLING TEAM M2 35 35 - - -
15 PECE EZIO ASD TEAM RDR BIKES M2 34 - - 34 -
16 PELUSO ANGELO ASD CROCELLE RACE TEAM M2 33 - - 21 12
17 DI LAURI GENNARO ASD FEDERAL TEAM BIKE M2 31 6 13 12 -
18 PECORARO ALESSANDRO NUOVA CORTI RACING TEAM M2 30 - - - 30
19 DI FILIPPO GIOVANNI A.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM M2 30 30 - - -
20 D AGROSA VINCENZO ASD SIRINO BIKE TEAM M2 29 14 - - 15
21 ALIBERTI SALVATORE ASD AS TEAM CYCLING BOTTA M2 28 9 - - 19
22 ATTANASIO ARTURO MTBFAN M2 28 - - 15 13
23 PERINO ANTONIO ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE M2 27 2 15 10 -
24 ALFANO DARIO TEAM CPS M2 26 13 - 13 -
25 LA MURA CATELLO ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE M2 26 10 - 16 -
26 LOMBARDI EMILIANO AESERNIA BIKERS ASD M2 26 - 26 - -
27 VANACORE LUIGI ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE M2 25 - - 25 -
28 PALUMBO FRANCESCO FODER BIKE TEAM M2 24 - 11 11 2
29 GALEOTALANZA ANTONIO BONFANTI RACING TEAM M2 24 - - 24 -
30 CARUSIO SALVATORE MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD M2 24 - 7 14 3
31 CORIOLANO BONAVENTURA ASD TEAM OVER THE TOP BIKE M2 23 - - 23 -
32 GORRASIO CARMINE PAOLO A.S.D. CILENTO MTB M2 23 12 - - 11
33 TETTA FABIO ASD TEAM RDR BIKES M2 23 - - 23 -
34 VITAGLIANO GIUSEPPE MTBFAN M2 23 - 14 9 -
35 SORRENTINO ANTONIO ASD EASY BIKE RECING TEAM M2 20 - - 20 -
36 DE STEFANO ARMANDO ASD FRATE VENTO M2 20 - - - 20
37 PRESUTTO ALFONSO ABICI M2 19 19 - - -
38 BLEVE ANDREA ASD TEAM AURISPA M2 18 18 - - -
39 ESPOSITO RAFFAELE MILANO CICLI M2 18 - - 18 -
40 PALCERA ROCCHINO ASD CICLISTICA OLIVETO CITRA M2 15 15 - - -
41 CARDONE CIRO ASD LUCKY TEAM M2 14 - - - 14
42 PEDICINI ANDREA MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD M2 10 - - - 10
43 IORIO DIEGO MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD M2 10 - 4 6 -
44 IMITAZIONE MICHELE MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD M2 10 - 10 - -
45 PELLA GIOVANNI MTB CASERTA ASD M2 9 - 9 - -
46 LASALVIA MICHELE ASD BIKE IN TOUR VALLO DI DIANO M2 9 - 5 4 -
47 BALZANO UBALDO ASD TEAM OVER THE TOP BIKE M2 8 - - 8 -
48 SANTARSIERO MASSIMO U.C.D. RIONERO IL VELOCIFERO M2 8 - - - 8
49 SCARLINO GIORGIO DOMENICO MTF SUPERBIKE ASD M2 8 8 - - -
50 SALIERNO VINCENZO ASD VESUVIO MOUNTAINBIKE M2 8 - 8 - -
51 BRUNO VINCENZO MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD M2 7 - - 7 -
52 RIZZO ROSARIO A.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM M2 7 - - - 7
53 PIROSANTO ANTONIO A.S.D. MOLISE TOUR BIKE M2 7 7 - - -
54 PASCARELLA GIUSEPPE TEAM BIKE MADDALONI M2 6 - 6 - -
55 VALLONE DAVIDE ASD TEAM BIKE GALATINA M2 5 5 - - -
56 IORLANO FRANCESCO ASD RAMPIKEVOLI MTB M2 5 - - - 5
57 MOSCA VINCENZO ASD POL. SILENZIOSA PARTENOPEA M2 5 - - 5 -
58 MASCIA STEFANO A.S.D. PRO SPORT CAMPANIA M2 4 - - - 4
59 BRUNO ROSSANO SQUADRA TERUN SCALEA M2 4 4 - - -
60 MARINO GUIDO ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE M2 3 - - 3 -
61 COZZUTO ANTONIO TEAM I LOVE MTB TORRE DEL GRECO M2 3 3 - - -
62 RAMPAZZO PASQUALE MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD M2 3 - 3 - -
63 IMPROTA SALVATORE MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD M2 2 - 2 - -
64 CALIENDO MARCELLO ASD PRO SPORT CAMPANIA M2 2 - - 2 -
65 GAROFALO PASQUALE MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD M2 1 - 1 - -
66 DI NUZZO PASQUALE ASD ROKKA BIKE M2 1 - - - 1
67 CESARANO PASQUALE A.S.D. MTB TIFATA M2 1 - - 1 -
68 POLO STEFANO ASD TEAM BIKE GALATINA M2 1 1 - - -
* a punti in almeno 1 prove

Master 3

RIDER TEAM CAT TOT
1 Contursi Terme (SA)
2 Moiano (BN)
3 Visciano (NA)
4 Agropoli (SA)
1 SALVATORE CARLO ASD VESUVIO MOUNTAINBIKE M3 129 26 35 38 30
2 PARLATO VINCENZO ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE M3 114 6 30 43 35
3 VITALE GENNARO SAN MASSIMO M3 107 21 26 34 26
4 ROMANO GIANLUCA VISCIANO MTB M3 84 15 20 30 19
5 TERRANOVA ANTONINO ASD NEW VALLEY - CIEMME SPORT M3 70 35 - 35 -
6 GUADAGNO ANDREA MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD M3 65 10 15 27 13
7 COZZOLINO LUIGI ASD POL. SILENZIOSA PARTENOPEA M3 65 16 14 28 7
8 MARIGLIANO BIAGIO ASD CROCELLE RACE TEAM M3 63 19 - 26 18
9 LEOTTA SEBASTIANO MTBCOMPONENTSPOINT-FRM TEAM M3 61 30 - 31 -
10 DE CARLUCCIO ROBERTO TEAM CPS M3 55 - 23 18 14
11 SENATORE MICHELE ASD RAMPIKEVOLI MTB M3 50 - 19 21 10
12 D ERMILIO GIANLUCA ASD CICLI SERINO M3 49 - - 29 20
13 CERVONE GIOVANNI ASD POL. SILENZIOSA PARTENOPEA M3 47 - 12 26 9
14 D ORSI CRISTIAN ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE M3 45 - 17 20 8
15 SAVIANO ARCANGELO MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD M3 44 - 21 23 -
16 LIETO ANTONIO VISCIANO MTB M3 33 2 8 23 -
17 MINISTRINI ANDREA U.C.D RIONERO IL VELOCIFERO M3 33 5 16 - 12
18 CAPONIGRO GERARDO ASD GS FONTANAVECCHIA M3 31 14 - - 17
19 BIANCO ANGELO PRIMAL M3 29 3 - 22 4
20 CECERE RAFFAELE FODER BIKE TEAM M3 28 - 13 15 -
21 STROLLO FABIO ASD CICLISTICA OLIVETO CITRA M3 25 8 - 17 -
22 NAPOLITANO STEFANO VISCIANO MTB M3 25 - - 25 -
23 EVANGELISTA MARIO G.A. TORREMAGGIORE BIKE ASD M3 25 - - 19 6
24 ALIPERTI SALVATORE MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD M3 24 - - 24 -
25 BERNACCA LORENZO CICLISTICA VERNOLESE M3 23 23 - - -
26 MILEO NICOLA ASD SIRINO BIKE TEAM M3 23 - - - 23
27 SORRENTINO SALVATORE ADS KAPINERA TDG TEAM CYCLING M3 21 - - - 21
28 TRONCONE LUCIANO ASD VESUVIO MOUNTAINBIKE M3 21 - - 21 -
29 CERVO ANTONIO MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD M3 20 - - 20 -
30 CAPRIO NICOLA MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD M3 20 - 11 9 -
31 SORRENTINO SALVATORE ASD KAPINERA TDG TEAM CYCLING M3 20 20 - - -
32 AURIEMMA GIUSEPPE ASD POL. SILENZIOSA PARTENOPEA M3 19 - - 19 -
33 MARRA GIOVANNI MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD M3 18 - 10 8 -
34 BETTINI PAOLO A.S.D. MOLISE TOUR BIKE M3 18 18 - - -
35 DE MASI MICHELE G.S.C. MOIANO (BN) M3 18 - 18 - -
36 MILLO PASQUALE MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD M3 18 - - 18 -
37 VIAGGIO CIRO MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD M3 17 - - 17 -
38 NUCARA CARMELO ASD MARCO MONTOLI M3 17 17 - - -
39 DE MICCO RAFFAELE MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD M3 16 - 9 7 -
40 RUBINO SABATO A.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM M3 16 - - - 16
41 SORBO FERDINANDO A.S.D. MONDO BICI 2013 M3 16 - - 16 -
42 PIETROPINTO FRANCESCO GERARDO ASD RAMPIKEVOLI MTB M3 15 - - - 15
43 ILIACO LUIGI ASD POL. SILENZIOSA PARTENOPEA M3 15 - - 12 3
44 IANNICIELLO FILIPPO SAN MASSIMO M3 15 - 1 14 -
45 CORALLUZZO ALBERTO MTBFAN M3 14 - 3 11 -
46 NOCERA MARINO D AMBROSIO BIKE M3 13 - - 13 -
47 SPADAFORA FABIO TRAIL4US M3 13 13 - - -
48 DE NUZZO LUIGINO ASD MELISSANO TEAM BIKE M3 12 12 - - -
49 IELO SIMONE ROLLING BIKE M3 11 11 - - -
50 DEL PRETE SALVATORE A.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM M3 11 - - - 11
51 CHIACCHIO CARMINE MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD M3 11 - 6 5 -
52 MASCIA FILIPPO ASD PRO SPORT CAMPANIA M3 10 - - 10 -
53 ROMANO TIZIANO GIORGIO MTF SUPERBIKE ASD M3 9 9 - - -
54 IELPO ANTONIO ASD SIRINO BIKE TEAM M3 7 7 - - -
55 MASSARO PASQUALE ASD MASTANTUONI SPORT 1950 M3 7 - 7 - -
56 MARINO ANTONIO ASD POL. SILENZIOSA PARTENOPEA M3 6 - - 6 -
57 ESPOSITO LUIGI ASD LUCKY TEAM M3 5 - - - 5
58 DEL SESTO LUCA BICINCANTO NEL VULCANO A.S.D M3 5 - 5 - -
59 MASTROIANNI PIETRO TEAM BIKE MADDALONI M3 4 - - 4 -
60 SALIERNO ANTONIO ASD VESUVIO MOUNTAINBIKE M3 4 - 4 - -
61 SPALLONE ALESSANDRO BIKEFORTORE M3 4 4 - - -
62 CUTOLO NICOLA SAN MASSIMO M3 3 - - 3 -
63 ALLOCCA MICHELE MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD M3 2 - - 2 -
64 PERFETTO RAFFAELE ASD VESUVIO MOUNTAINBIKE M3 2 - - - 2
65 PALLADINO RAFFAELE MTB CASERTA ASD M3 2 - 2 - -
66 MAURO UMBERTO SAN MASSIMO M3 1 1 - - -
67 DI DATO GIORGIO TEAM I LOVE MTB TORRE DEL GRECO M3 1 - - - 1
68 MONACO ADRIANO BIKEFORTORE M3 1 - - 1 -
* a punti in almeno 1 prove

Master 4

RIDER TEAM CAT TOT
1 Contursi Terme (SA)
2 Moiano (BN)
3 Visciano (NA)
4 Agropoli (SA)
1 CEPARANO ANTIMO ASD TEAM OVER THE TOP BIKE M4 143 35 35 38 35
2 MEROLA GAETANO TEAM CPS M4 99 20 26 34 19
3 GIUNCHINO ALFONSO MTBFAN M4 89 21 21 30 17
4 FRATIELLO SALVATORE ASD POL. SILENZIOSA PARTENOPEA M4 77 15 19 27 16
5 STRIANO ALFONSO BECYCLE CLUB M4 72 - 23 28 21
6 MATRISCIANO ANTONIO ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE M4 69 26 - 43 -
7 DE SANTIS MATTEO MTB CASERTA ASD M4 65 - - 35 30
8 MINUTOLO SEBASTIANO G.S. AMORUSO M4 51 - - 31 20
9 ALTOBELLI FILIPPO G.S. AMORUSO M4 49 - - 26 23
10 APOSTOLICO GIUSEPPE MTBFAN M4 48 3 14 18 13
11 SORBO PIETRO A.S.D. MONDO BICI 2013 M4 46 - 15 19 12
12 D AURIA LORENZO MTBFAN M4 45 - 10 21 14
13 MINELLI UMBERTO ASD MC EXTREMEBIKE M4 40 11 - 29 -
14 IOVINO DOMENICO SAN MASSIMO M4 39 - 17 22 -
15 CIOTOLA LUIGI MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD M4 38 - 11 20 7
16 GIRONE MALAFRONTE ANDREA MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD M4 37 - 13 19 5
17 SOLLAZZO STEFANO MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD M4 34 14 20 - -
18 COMENALE ANTONIO A.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM M4 30 12 - - 18
19 IOVINELLI GIUSEPPE ASD VESUVIO MOUNTAINBIKE M4 30 - 30 - -
20 PROSPATO ANGELO SQUADRA TERUN SCALEA M4 30 30 - - -
21 URBANIELLO AGOSTINO ASD VESUVIO MOUNTAINBIKE M4 26 - - 26 -
22 MINELLI ROSARIO ASD PASSIONBIKE M4 26 - - - 26
23 RUSSO CARMINE A.S.D. LUCKY TEAM M4 26 - - 23 3
24 FEDERICO ENZO ASD VESUVIO MOUNTAINBIKE M4 25 - - 25 -
25 AMELIA PIETRO ASD NEW VALLEY - CIEMME SPORT M4 24 - 8 16 -
26 RUSSO ANGELO ASD RADIOSA PRIMAVERA M4 24 - - 24 -
27 BARDELLINO ANTONIO A.S.D TEAM GIANNINI M4 23 - - 23 -
28 SANTELLA GIOVANNI ASD LOOSE DOGS M4 23 23 - - -
29 LA GUARDIA DOMENICO MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD M4 22 - 4 18 -
30 D AMBROSIO FERDINANDO ASD VESUVIO MOUNTAINBIKE M4 21 - - 21 -
31 MALANGONE MARCELLO ASD RAMPIKEVOLI MTB M4 20 - - 20 -
32 ZILLI PIERLUIGI CICLISTICA VERNOLESE M4 19 19 - - -
33 PRINCI ANGELO ASD CICLI ILARIO M4 18 18 - - -
34 MONTANINO FRANCESCO SAN MASSIMO M4 18 - 18 - -
35 VALENSIO ADRIANO ASD TEAM RDR BIKES M4 17 - - 17 -
36 LANZARA LUCA A.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM M4 17 - - 17 -
37 MASTROIANNI CORRADO ALBERTO A.S.D. MTB SILA M4 17 17 - - -
38 REHO GIANLUCA MTF SUPERBIKE ASD M4 16 16 - - -
39 IZZO ALBANO ASD MASTANTUONI SPORT 1950 M4 16 - 16 - -
40 DI PRISCO VINCENZO ASD SPRINT M4 16 - - 16 -
41 VERNIERO VINCENZO MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD M4 15 - - 15 -
42 SONATORE FELICE FREE! MTB M4 15 - - 15 -
43 MACCARONE DARIO BICINCANTO NEL VULCANO A.S.D M4 15 - 7 - 8
44 RAIMO CATELLO TEAM BIKE VESUVIO ASD M4 15 - - - 15
45 ANGELETTI FELICE SAN MASSIMO M4 14 - - 14 -
46 UNGARO GAETANO ROLLING BIKE M4 13 13 - - -
47 BARBARULO ANTIMO ASD CRAZY BIKERS M4 13 - - 13 -
48 RENZI ANTONINO ASD MASTANTUONI SPORT 1950 M4 12 - - 12 -
49 SANTANTONIO ANTONIO BICINCANTO NEL VULCANO A.S.D M4 12 - 12 - -
50 BARONE SALVATORE MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD M4 12 - 6 6 -
51 MICCIO MARCELLO MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD M4 11 - - - 11
52 MONTUORI DOMENICO ASD FEDERAL TEAM BIKE M4 11 - - 11 -
53 LAGUARDIA LEONARDO A.S.D. GRUPPO CICLISMO AVIGLIANO M4 10 10 - - -
54 D AURIA FRANCESCO ASD MTB AMINA M4 10 - - - 10
55 FRANZESE ROBERTO ASD FEDERAL TEAM BIKE M4 10 - - 10 -
56 IEMMA ROSARIO ASD PASSIONBIKE M4 9 - - - 9
57 ESPOSITO GIOVANNI TEAM LINEABICI M4 9 - 9 - -
58 DONGIOVANNI FORTUNATO BIKE PIONEERS M4 9 9 - - -
59 VITALE MARCO FLESSOFAB M4 9 - - 9 -
60 SAULLE CLAUDIO G.S. AMORUSO M4 8 - - 8 -
61 AMINTA CATELLO ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE M4 8 8 - - -
62 CIRCELLI DOMENICO BIKEFORTORE M4 7 - - 7 -
63 TORSELLO VALTER ASD MELISSANO TEAM BIKE M4 7 7 - - -
64 GROTTA FORTUNATO A.S.D. TEAM MURGIA BIKE SANTERAMO M4 6 6 - - -
65 MAROTTA EMILIO PRIMAL M4 6 5 - - 1
66 ZERO ROCCO ASD CICLISTICA EBOLI SELE BIKE M4 6 - - - 6
67 DE SIMONE DOMENICO MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD M4 6 - 1 5 -
68 CUSANO FLORINDO MTB CASERTA ASD M4 5 - 5 - -
69 RANDAZZO MARCELO ASD PASSIONBIKE M4 4 - - - 4
70 BALIOTTO CARLO ASD TEAM OVER THE TOP BIKE M4 4 - - 4 -
71 CAPONE FRANCO BIKE PIONEERS M4 4 4 - - -
72 SANTORO DOMENICO MTB CASERTA ASD M4 3 - 3 - -
73 ALBANO LEONE ASD FEDERAL TEAM BIKE M4 3 - - 3 -
74 ATTIANESE GIANCARLO BECYCLE CLUB M4 2 - - 2 -
75 LONGOBARDI ALFONSO ASD TEAM OVER THE TOP BIKE M4 2 - - - 2
76 CAPOTORTO ALFONSO ASD VESUVIO MOUNTAINBIKE M4 2 2 - - -
77 MARTONE ADELCHI MTBFAN M4 2 - 2 - -
78 RIVELLI GIANLUCA ASD CILENTO SPORT E TURISMO M4 1 1 - - -
79 FIORE GIUSEPPE A.S.D. MTB TIFATA M4 1 - - 1 -
* a punti in almeno 1 prove

Master 5

RIDER TEAM CAT TOT
1 Contursi Terme (SA)
2 Moiano (BN)
3 Visciano (NA)
4 Agropoli (SA)
1 NAPOLITANO SANTOLO SAN MASSIMO M5 138 35 35 38 30
2 RUGGIERO LUCIANO ASD MC EXTREMEBIKE M5 96 17 30 29 20
3 MENNILLO PIETRO G.S.C. MOIANO (BN) M5 95 18 21 35 21
4 CIFARELLI NICOLA ASD SIRINO BIKE TEAM M5 81 21 - 34 26
5 FERRARA LUIGI SALVATORE ASD MASTANTUONI SPORT 1950 M5 78 - - 43 35
6 MERCOGLIANO PAOLINO SAN MASSIMO M5 62 10 13 24 15
7 ROSSOMANDO SANDRO ASD PASSION BIKE M5 49 - 23 26 -
8 CASCONE GIUSEPPE ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE M5 46 16 - 30 -
9 PELLA ENRICO MTB CASERTA ASD M5 43 - 26 - 17
10 CAVALLARO ANGELO RAFFAELE PRIMAL M5 41 13 - 28 -
11 VITALE GIROLAMO ASD SIRINO BIKE TEAM M5 38 20 - - 18
12 BALZANO MASSIMO MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD M5 36 11 - 25 -
13 OTTIERI MAURO MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD M5 36 - - 27 9
14 UMILIO ALFONSO MTBFAN M5 36 - 15 19 2
15 FERRIGNO CIRO MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD M5 36 - 14 22 -
16 MIRACOLO LUCA MTB VESUVIO ASD M5 33 - - 21 12
17 CASTORIO PAOLO FODER BIKE TEAM M5 33 - 17 15 1
18 LEPORE CRESCENZO BICINCANTO NEL VULCANO A.S.D M5 32 - 19 - 13
19 LO REGIO MAURIZIO ADS NEAPOLIS BIKE TEAM M5 31 - - 31 -
20 GIAMUNDO ANGELO ANTONIO TEAM BIKE VESUVIO ASD M5 30 - - 23 7
21 CROCCO FILIPPO G.S. AMORUSO M5 30 - - 26 4
22 CANZONIERE GAETANO LUPI DELLA MURGIA - MA3A ASD M5 30 30 - - -
23 CETRONE BRUNO BICINCANTO NEL VULCANO A.S.D M5 30 - 11 - 19
24 BABBARO LUCIO ASD TUTTOBICI ROMANO M5 28 - - 20 8
25 TOTARO GIUSEPPE TEAM JONICA MEGAMO M5 26 26 - - -
26 SCALA ANDREA ASD VESUVIO MOUNTAINBIKE M5 25 12 - 13 -
27 RIELLO ALESSANDRO A.S.D. MTB TIFATA M5 23 - - 23 -
28 RUZZA AGOSTINO NUOVA CORTI RACING TEAM M5 23 - - - 23
29 LAINO GIUSEPPE AMICI BICICLETTE LAINO M5 23 23 - - -
30 APICELLA FRANCESCO BIKEFORTORE M5 21 9 - 12 -
31 CLEMENTE ROBERTO MAURIZIO FODER BIKE TEAM M5 20 - - 17 3
32 MANGO MARIO LIBERO ASD MASTANTUONI SPORT 1950 M5 20 - 20 - -
33 ALIQUO FABRIZIO ROLLING BIKE M5 19 19 - - -
34 MASINI PAOLO ASD METELLIANA CAVA D» TIRRENI M5 19 - 10 9 -
35 MINIELLO GIUSEPPE A.S.D TEAM GIANNINI M5 18 - - 18 -
36 PAPA ALDO FODER BIKE TEAM M5 18 - 18 - -
37 BRILLANTE VINCENZO ASD VESUVIO MOUNTAINBIKE M5 16 - - 16 -
38 DEL VISCIO LEONARDO CAGNANO VARANO CICLISMO M5 16 - - - 16
39 SALPIETRO CARLO MTBFAN M5 16 - 16 - -
40 SALUZZI DOMENICO CICLOAMATORI OPPIDO LUCANO M5 15 15 - - -
41 RENNA GILBERTO BIKE PIONEERS M5 14 14 - - -
42 NAPOLI BRUNO ASD PASSIONBIKE M5 14 - - - 14
43 FUCCI FRANCESCO CARLO FODER BIKE TEAM M5 14 - - 14 -
44 SORRENTINO GIOVANNI MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD M5 12 - 12 - -
45 MESSINA PIETRO TEAM CICLI SCOTTO ISCHIA M5 11 - - - 11
46 LIGUORO NICOLA ASD VESUVIO MOUNTAINBIKE M5 11 - - 11 -
47 DI GENNARO FRANCESCO NAPOLIBIKE CLUB M5 10 - - - 10
48 PASCARELLA ANTONIO SAN MASSIMO M5 10 - - 10 -
49 BELLOTTI FRANCESCO MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD M5 9 - 9 - -
50 ESPOSITO CARMINE MILANO CICLI M5 8 - - 8 -
51 PAOLELLA ANTONIO MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD M5 8 - 8 - -
52 MEOLA GIUSEPPE TEAM LE IENE M5 8 8 - - -
53 CAVALLO ROCCO ASD TEAM AURISPA M5 7 7 - - -
54 SCARANO NICOLA ASD POL. SILENZIOSA PARTENOPEA M5 7 - - 7 -
55 PELUSO SIMONE MTB CASERTA ASD M5 6 - - - 6
56 MARENNA PASQUALE ASD ROKKA BIKE M5 6 - - 6 -
57 CRESCI GIACOMO ASD SIRINO BIKE TEAM M5 5 - - - 5
* a punti in almeno 1 prove

Master 6

RIDER TEAM CAT TOT
1 Contursi Terme (SA)
2 Moiano (BN)
3 Visciano (NA)
4 Agropoli (SA)
1 RADESCA EMILIO ASD BIKE IN TOUR VALLO DI DIANO M6 135 35 35 30 35
2 GANERI MAURO ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE M6 102 18 30 34 20
3 GUADAGNO ANTONIO ASD POL. SILENZIOSA PARTENOPEA M6 76 - 26 31 19
4 FERRAIUOLI FRANCESCO ASD SIRINO BIKE TEAM M6 73 30 - 43 -
5 SODANO GIOVANNI ASD POL. SILENZIOSA PARTENOPEA M6 70 - 21 26 23
6 MATERAZZO SEBASTIANO ASD ROKKA BIKE M6 62 19 20 23 -
7 MIGNONE SALVATORE MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD M6 62 - 23 21 18
8 SCOGNAMIGLIO GENNARO PRIMAL M6 56 26 - - 30
9 DI MAURO MATTEO ASD RAMPIKEVOLI MTB M6 50 16 - 20 14
10 MONTELLA ELIO PIT STOP TEAM CICLO“ M6 38 - - 38 -
11 ARIANO PASQUALE ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE M6 35 - - 35 -
12 DELLO IACONO CARLO ASD FEDERAL TEAM BIKE M6 35 - - 19 16
13 PATERNOSTER FRANCESCO ASD BIKE IN TOUR VALLO DI DIANO M6 34 17 - - 17
14 FREGOLA ANTONIO ASD SIRINO BIKE TEAM M6 26 - - - 26
15 LANZAFAME MARCELLO TEAM LOMBARDO BIKE M6 23 23 - - -
16 GIACCIO MAURIZIO SESSAN BIKE SPORT E NATURA ASS. DILETTANTISTICA M6 21 21 - - -
17 ROCCO FRANCO ASD PASSIONBIKE M6 21 - - - 21
18 RINALDI FRANCESCO POLICORO BIKE M6 20 20 - - -
19 ARLEO GIUSEPPE ASD SIRINO BIKE TEAM M6 15 - - - 15
20 MARZULLO MICHELE BRUNO TEAM LE IENE M6 15 15 - - -
21 MARZULLO MICHELE TEAM LE IENE M6 13 - - - 13
22 SIRIGNANO ANGELO ASD IL TRICICLO SIDICINO M6 12 - - - 12
23 STORTI GIROLAMO ASD IL TRICICLO SIDICINO M6 11 - - - 11
24 CERA GENNARO MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD M6 10 - - - 10
25 CIMMINIELLO GIOVANNI MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD M6 9 - - - 9
* a punti in almeno 1 prove

Master Over

RIDER TEAM CAT TOT
1 Contursi Terme (SA)
2 Moiano (BN)
3 Visciano (NA)
4 Agropoli (SA)
1 PANAGROSSO FERDINANDO PIT STOP TEAM CICLO“ M7 148 35 35 43 35
2 MIRANDA GIUSEPPE ASD TEAM BIFULCO M7 106 19 26 38 23
3 ABBONDANDOLO GIUSEPPE ASDTORTORABIKESPANTHERSCRISCULOPETROLI M7 56 - 30 26 -
4 PICCIUTO GIOVANNI BIKEFORTORE M7 53 23 - 30 -
5 LUONGO GIORGIO ASD VESUVIO MOUNTAINBIKE M7 46 20 - - 26
6 VILLANI VINCENZO MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD M7 35 - - 35 -
7 IENGO GAETANO MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD M7 30 - - - 30
8 MARINO ALBERTO ASD VIGOR VIRTUS M7 30 30 - - -
9 BARBARO TOMMASO G.S.C.BASER DILETTANTISTICO M7 26 26 - - -
10 LANGELLA LUIGI ASD G.S. DOGMA BIKE M7 23 - - 23 -
11 DE CRESCENZO FRANCESCO SAN MASSIMO M7 23 - 23 - -
12 MARCANTONIO GINO CICLOAMATORI FONDI M7 21 21 - - -
13 DI MEO ARMANDO A.S.D. IAPCA IAPCA FILIGNANO M7 21 - - 21 -
14 MAIORANO ANTONINO ASD CICLISTICA EBOLI SELE BIKE M7 21 - - - 21
15 D ACUNTO EMANUELE ASD PASSIONBIKE M7 20 - - - 20
16 VERRECCHIA PIETRO A.S.D. IAPCA IAPCA FILIGNANO M7 20 - - 20 -
* a punti in almeno 1 prove

Donne Amatori

RIDER TEAM CAT TOT
1 Contursi Terme (SA)
2 Moiano (BN)
3 Visciano (NA)
4 Agropoli (SA)
1 MICCO CINZIA G.S.C. MOIANO (BN) W2 96 - 35 35 26
2 DI LORENZO MARZIA TEAM BIKE MADDALONI W1 83 - 30 30 23
3 TROPIANO PATRIZIA UCD RIONERO IL VELOCIFERO W2 43 - - 43 -
4 MINERVINO MARIA LUCIA SPECIAL BIKERS TEAM W1 35 35 - - -
5 GAMMELLA NUNZIA ASD TUTTOBICI ROMANO W1 35 - - - 35
6 LAZZARI MARIA ROSARIA ACSI COMITATO PROVINCIALE DI LECCE W2 30 - - - 30
7 LIGUORI TIZIANA ASD MC EXTREMEBIKE W2 26 - - 26 -
8 SALVATORE STELLA A.S.D. IAPCA IAPCA FILIGNANO W2 23 - - 23 -
9 D ANNA MARIAGRAZIA PIT STOP TEAM CICLO“ EWS 21 - - - 21
10 FEOLA ANGELA MTB CASERTA ASD W2 20 - - - 20
11 GURINI MARIA MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD W2 19 - - - 19
* a punti in almeno 1 prove