Trofeo MediterraneoCross



Regolamento



Risultati

25 Ottobre 2020Trofeo Ciclocross CittÓ di ViggianoViggiano (PZ)
8 Dicembre 2020X Memorial Peppino PreziosaBisceglie (BT)
20 Dicembre 2020Vesuvio CiclocrossTorre del Greco (NA)
17 Gennaio 2021Trofeo Ciclocross Re ManfrediPalazzo San Gervasio (PZ)
31 Gennaio 2021Trofeo Ciclocross della Serra SalentinaTuglie (LE)

Classifica Punti Atleti



Open

RIDER TEAM CAT TOT BONUS
1 Viggiano (PZ)
2 Bisceglie (BT)
3 Torre del Greco (NA)
4 Palazzo San Gervasio (PZ)
5 Tuglie (LE)
1 LAVIERI ANTONIO LOCO BIKERS EL 126 10 21 26 19 30 20
2 VARALLA MATTIA MARIA PRO.GI.T. CYCLING TEAM UN 119 10 19 30 13 21 26
3 MASINO GINO ASD TEAM BYKERS VIGGIANO EL 112 10 23 19 16 26 18
4 VIOLA DONATELLO ASD TEAM BYKERS VIGGIANO UN 91 10 18 - 5 23 35
5 PRESTA FRANCESCO A.S.D. BELVEDERE-CICLONE UN 79 10 - 18 12 18 21
6 DE NICOLA LUCA S.S. LAZIO CICLISMO EL 65 0 - 35 30 - -
7 BABINO DOMENICO ASD TEAM BYKERS VIGGIANO UN 64 10 12 - - 19 23
8 RUSSO ANTONIO SCUOLA CICL.VINCENZO NIBALI TUG. EL 64 10 15 - - 20 19
9 CHIARELLI DOMENICO A.S.D. CICLO TEAM VALNOCE EL 60 5 14 16 9 16 -
10 GRECO EMMANUELE SCUOLA CICL.VINCENZO NIBALI TUG. EL 59 5 11 14 14 15 -
11 TARANTINI SIMONE CICLISPORT2000 TEAM UN 58 5 - 23 - - 30
12 CARROCCIA ROBERTO CYCLING CAF╚ RACING TEAM UN 56 0 30 - 26 - -
13 MISINO GABRIEL VITO POL.VA DILETT. GAETANO CAVALLARO UN 53 10 - 13 - 13 17
14 FALABELLA NICOLA A.S.D. CICLO TEAM VALNOCE EL 49 5 9 15 6 14 -
15 ALESSANDRINO LUIGI ASD GS PONTINO SERMONETA UN 44 0 26 - 18 - -
16 MANCINELLI PHILIPPE CYCLING CAF╚ RACING TEAM UN 40 5 - - - 35 -
17 PALESE RAFFAELE ASD TEAM BYKERS VIGGIANO UN 38 5 16 - - 17 -
18 SCARANELLO ENRICO ASD GS PONTINO SERMONETA UN 37 0 20 - 17 - -
19 CAPPONI STEFANO PRO BIKE RIDING TEAM EL 35 0 - - 35 - -
20 VERRE ALESSANDRO CASILLO - PETROLI FIRENZE - HOPPL└ UN 35 0 35 - - - -
21 FORESTIERI FEDERICO S.S. LAZIO CICLISMO UN 28 0 - 20 8 - -
22 VITIELLO EMANUELE ASD VESUVIO MOUNTAINBIKE UN 24 0 - 17 7 - -
23 URSINO LUCA PRO BIKE RIDING TEAM EL 23 0 - - 23 - -
24 ISLAMI BESNIK TEAM LVF MARCHE UN 21 0 - 21 - - -
25 TARANTINO SALVATORE SCUOLA CICL.VINCENZO NIBALI TUG. UN 21 0 10 - 11 - -
26 GIORGINI DAVIDE CYCLING CAF╚ RACING TEAM EL 21 0 - - 21 - -
27 LO MONACO SALVATORE TEAM RACE MOUNTAIN UN 20 0 - - 20 - -
28 FORLENZA GRAZIANO A.S.D. BIKE SPORT TEAM UN 17 0 17 - - - -
29 CAMILLI JACOPO CYCLING CAF╚ RACING TEAM EL 15 0 - - 15 - -
30 ABRUZZESE DOMENICO SPECIALBIKE CROSS COUNTRY EL 13 0 13 - - - -
31 SCARANELLO DANIELE ASD GS PONTINO SERMONETA UN 10 0 - - 10 - -
* presenze in almeno 1 prove

Donne Elite

RIDER TEAM CAT TOT BONUS
1 Viggiano (PZ)
2 Bisceglie (BT)
3 Torre del Greco (NA)
4 Palazzo San Gervasio (PZ)
5 Tuglie (LE)
1 MAZZIOTTA CHIARA ASD TEAM BYKERS VIGGIANO DE 110 10 35 - - 30 35
2 GAUDIOSO ALESSIA PIA A.S.D. CICLO TEAM VALNOCE DE 92 10 30 - - 26 26
3 FULGIDO ILENIA MATILDE A.S.D. CICLO TEAM VALNOCE DE 75 10 - - - 35 30
4 QUATTRINI GIULIA A.S.D. CLUB CORRIDONIA S.C. DE 35 0 - - 35 - -
* presenze in almeno 1 prove

Junior

RIDER TEAM CAT TOT BONUS
1 Viggiano (PZ)
2 Bisceglie (BT)
3 Torre del Greco (NA)
4 Palazzo San Gervasio (PZ)
5 Tuglie (LE)
1 SICURO ANDREA SCUOLA CICL.VINCENZO NIBALI TUG. JU 135 10 30 23 17 20 35
2 CARRER IVAN ASD TEAM EUROBIKE JU 135 5 35 30 30 35 -
3 FIORILLO ANTONIO LATELLA SPORT JU 114 10 23 20 12 19 30
4 CARRER VITTORIO TEAM BIKE TERENZI JU 96 5 - 26 35 30 -
5 MOSCATELLO RAMESSE SCUOLA CICL.VINCENZO NIBALI TUG. JU 77 10 13 16 1 11 26
6 MASTRAPASQUA MAURO POL.VA DILETT. GAETANO CAVALLARO JU 73 10 - 18 8 16 21
7 MARATIA ANTONIO LATELLA SPORT JU 66 10 11 17 1 9 18
8 ZAMBETTI DOMENICO ALESSIO POL.VA DILETT. GAETANO CAVALLARO JU 65 10 10 12 1 12 20
9 DI PINTO ADRIANO POL.VA DILETT. GAETANO CAVALLARO JU 60 10 14 - - 13 23
10 SARRO GABRIELE A.S.D. BELVEDERE-CICLONE JU 59 10 - 15 1 17 16
11 DI STEFANO FABIO ASD TEAM EUROBIKE JU 58 5 - 21 14 18 -
12 GROSSO LA VALLE ANTONIO A.S.D. BELVEDERE-CICLONE JU 56 10 - 14 1 14 17
13 BARBIERI GIUSEPPE LATELLA SPORT JU 55 10 - 10 1 15 19
14 TARANTINO MATTIA SCUOLA CICL.VINCENZO NIBALI TUG. JU 40 10 - 8 - 8 14
15 DICIOMMA MICHELE SPECIALBIKE CROSS COUNTRY JU 37 5 12 9 1 10 -
16 RAUSA COSMA GABRIELE PRO.GI.T. CYCLING TEAM JU 37 0 15 19 3 - -
17 RICCA SAMUELE VALSELE BIKE SCHOOL TEAM JU 37 0 19 - 18 - -
18 FIOCCHI LUCA CYCLING CAF╚ RACING TEAM JU 35 5 - - 7 23 -
19 LOCONSOLO ETTORE TEAM BIKE TERENZI JU 35 0 - 35 - - -
20 GIUSEPPETTI GABRIELE CYCLING CAF╚ RACING TEAM JU 31 5 - - - 26 -
21 DEPALMA MICHELE ASD TEAM EUROBIKE JU 30 5 - - 4 21 -
22 GARGANO VINCENZO VALSELE BIKE SCHOOL TEAM JU 30 0 20 - 10 - -
23 DE PAOLIS FEDERICO RACE MOUNTAIN FOLCARELLI TEAM JU 26 0 - - 26 - -
24 NANNINI ALESSANDRO TEAM LENZI BIKE A.S.D. JU 26 0 26 - - - -
25 PISANU VALERIO RACE MOUNTAIN FOLCARELLI TEAM JU 23 0 - - 23 - -
26 DI BIASI ROSARIO GERARDINO VALSELE BIKE SCHOOL TEAM JU 22 0 17 - 5 - -
27 LALONI MATTEO RACE MOUNTAIN FOLCARELLI TEAM JU 21 0 - - 21 - -
28 SBABO NATHAN FORNO PIOPPI JU 21 0 21 - - - -
29 MESSINA GIUSEPPE A.S.D. CICLO TEAM VALNOCE JU 20 5 - - - - 15
30 CAMPLONE LUCIANO RACE MOUNTAIN FOLCARELLI TEAM JU 20 0 - - 20 - -
31 PICCA MICHELE MTB SAN PIETRO SALIS BIKE JU 19 5 - - 1 - 13
32 OLIVIERI DAMIANO RACE MOUNTAIN FOLCARELLI TEAM JU 19 0 - - 19 - -
33 GROSSO FABIO ASD TEAM BYKERS VIGGIANO JU 19 0 - 13 6 - -
34 COGLIANESE GIUSEPPE VALSELE BIKE SCHOOL TEAM JU 18 0 16 - 2 - -
35 GHERI GIACOMO TEAM LENZI BIKE A.S.D. JU 18 0 18 - - - -
36 DI LUIGI EDOARDO TEAM BIKE TERENZI JU 16 0 - - 16 - -
37 BORTOLOZZO GIOVANNI V.C. CASSANO MAGNAGO 1992 JU 15 0 - - 15 - -
38 BABUSCI VALERIO RACE MOUNTAIN FOLCARELLI TEAM JU 13 0 - - 13 - -
39 GIAMPIETRO FRANCESCO ROSARIO A.S.D. CICLO TEAM VALNOCE JU 12 0 - 11 1 - -
40 VANACORE PATRICK DANIELLO CYCLING WEAR JU 11 0 - - 11 - -
41 IZZO FABIO RACE MOUNTAIN FOLCARELLI TEAM JU 9 0 - - 9 - -
* presenze in almeno 1 prove

Donne Junior

RIDER TEAM CAT TOT BONUS
1 Viggiano (PZ)
2 Bisceglie (BT)
3 Torre del Greco (NA)
4 Palazzo San Gervasio (PZ)
5 Tuglie (LE)
1 SCARPA ILARIA A.S.D. LUDOBIKE SCUOLA DI CICLISMO DJ 171 10 35 26 30 35 35
2 ANGIULO REBECCA POL.VA DILETT. GAETANO CAVALLARO DJ 110 5 30 23 26 26 -
3 FALABELLA DENISE A.S.D. CICLO TEAM VALNOCE DJ 70 10 - - - 30 30
4 BRAFA BENEDETTA TEAM BIKE TERENZI DJ 70 0 - 35 35 - -
5 PAVANELLO REBECCA G.S. MOSOLE DJ 30 0 - 30 - - -
* presenze in almeno 1 prove

Esordienti

RIDER TEAM CAT TOT BONUS
1 Viggiano (PZ)
2 Bisceglie (BT)
3 Torre del Greco (NA)
4 Palazzo San Gervasio (PZ)
5 Tuglie (LE)
1 BARDI LUCA MTB SAN PIETRO SALIS BIKE ES2 180 10 35 30 35 35 35
2 RUSSO MARCO G.C SALENTINO ES2 133 10 23 21 23 30 26
3 CONTALDI ENEA MTB SAN PIETRO SALIS BIKE ES2 109 10 18 14 11 26 30
4 ZOLLINO MATTIA SCUOLA CICL.VINCENZO NIBALI TUG. ES2 95 10 19 15 7 21 23
5 DE VINCENZO LUIGI POL.VA DILETT. GAETANO CAVALLARO ES2 77 10 17 12 - 18 20
6 GIACOMAZZO EDOARDO MTB SAN PIETRO SALIS BIKE ES2 62 10 14 - - 17 21
7 PASCARELLA MICHELE TEAM CESARO ASD ES2 61 5 - 18 19 19 -
8 CERASI FILIPPO AMICI DELLA BICI JUNIOR ES2 58 5 - 16 14 23 -
9 MESSINA GIUSEPPE G.S.D. PEDALE IBLEO RAGUSA ES2 55 0 26 13 16 - -
10 LACCHE ALESSIO S.S. LAZIO CICLISMO ES2 53 0 - 35 18 - -
11 D ANTONI SAMUEL ASD GS PONTINO SERMONETA ES2 51 0 30 - 21 - -
12 PETROLATI MARCO S.S. LAZIO CICLISMO ES2 43 0 - 23 20 - -
13 SCOTTONI PIETRO S.S. LAZIO CICLISMO ES2 41 0 - 26 15 - -
14 COPPOLA LUIGI PIO TEAM CESARO ASD ES2 30 5 - - 5 20 -
15 CAPRIO DIEGO RACE MOUNTAIN FOLCARELLI TEAM ES2 30 0 - - 30 - -
16 MONTI TIZIANO TEAM BIKE TERENZI ES2 29 0 - 17 12 - -
17 SCOCCHIA SIMONE AMICI DELLA BICI JUNIOR ES2 28 0 - 19 9 - -
18 SERANGELI GIACOMO TEAM SPECIALIZED-TERNI A.S.D. ES2 26 0 - - 26 - -
19 IACOVINO EMANUELE ASD TEAM BYKERS VIGGIANO ES2 21 0 21 - - - -
20 MASSAI FRANCESCO TEAM BIKE TERENZI ES2 20 0 - 20 - - -
21 BISANTI IVAN MARCO ANDRIA BIKE ASD ES2 20 0 20 - - - -
22 AMATO FLAVIO TEAM BIKE TERENZI ES2 17 0 - - 17 - -
23 SCOLARICI FEDERICO A.S.D. KALOS ES2 16 0 16 - - - -
24 FAZIO ANDREA A.S.D. CICLO TEAM VALNOCE ES2 15 0 15 - - - -
25 DECIANO MATTIA TEAM BIKE TERENZI ES2 13 0 - - 13 - -
26 DE ANGELIS VINCENZO ASD PEDALE TEATE ES2 10 0 - - 10 - -
27 OZIOMEK GABRIELE ASD TIRRENO BIKE ES2 8 0 - - 8 - -
28 GRIFONE MARIO ASD PEDALE TEATE ES2 6 0 - - 6 - -
29 MUSILLI ANDREA A.S.D PEDALE ROSSOBLU TRUENTUM ES2 4 0 - - 4 - -
30 FORCINA MATTEO AURUNCI CYCLING TEAM ES2 3 0 - - 3 - -
31 SOSCIA REMO AURUNCI CYCLING TEAM ES2 2 0 - - 2 - -
32 SCIPIONE ALESSANDRO AURUNCI CYCLING TEAM ES2 1 0 - - 1 - -
* presenze in almeno 1 prove

Esordienti 1░anno

RIDER TEAM CAT TOT BONUS
1 Viggiano (PZ)
2 Bisceglie (BT)
3 Torre del Greco (NA)
4 Palazzo San Gervasio (PZ)
5 Tuglie (LE)
1 CASCIONE RAFFAELE ANDRIA BIKE ASD ES1 101 10 35 - - 35 21
2 LAPI GIANLUCA ANDRIA BIKE ASD ES1 90 10 20 - - 30 30
3 MANGINO DOMENICO ASD TEAM BYKERS VIGGIANO ES1 80 10 26 - - 21 23
4 DE CILLIS MARCO SERGIO POL.VA DILETT. GAETANO CAVALLARO ES1 77 10 21 - - 20 26
5 SASSO MIRCO POL.VA DILETT. GAETANO CAVALLARO ES1 71 10 18 - - 23 20
6 CARLOMAGNO ANTONIO GIOVANNI ASD TEAM BYKERS VIGGIANO ES1 66 10 19 - - 19 18
7 MOREO CRISTIAN SPECIALBIKE CROSS COUNTRY ES1 61 5 30 - - 26 -
8 ORLANDO ROCCO MATTIA A.S.D. CICLO TEAM VALNOCE ES1 58 10 17 - - 17 14
9 CANZONIERO GIANLUCA ASD TEAM BYKERS VIGGIANO ES1 57 10 16 - - 16 15
10 SACCOTELLI MICHELE ANDRIA BIKE ASD ES1 41 10 - - - 18 13
11 TARALLO ANDREA TEAM BIKE TERENZI ES1 40 5 - - - - 35
12 RIENTE MANUEL A.S.D. BELVEDERE-CICLONE ES1 24 5 - - - - 19
13 BASSI GIUSEPPE ASD TEAM EUROBIKE ES1 23 0 23 - - - -
14 PERRONE MIRKO A.S.D. KALOS ES1 22 5 - - - - 17
15 COLAZZO PIETRO SCUOLA CICL.VINCENZO NIBALI TUG. ES1 21 5 - - - - 16
16 VIGLIAROLO LORENZO ASD TEAM BYKERS VIGGIANO ES1 17 5 - - - - 12
17 MUSCI DOMENICO POL.VA DILETT. GAETANO CAVALLARO ES1 15 0 15 - - - -
18 PARADISO SAVINO LUCANIA BIKE PALAZZO SAN GERVASIO ES1 14 0 14 - - - -
* presenze in almeno 1 prove

Donne Esordienti 1░anno

RIDER TEAM CAT TOT BONUS
1 Viggiano (PZ)
2 Bisceglie (BT)
3 Torre del Greco (NA)
4 Palazzo San Gervasio (PZ)
5 Tuglie (LE)
1 PIARULLI MIRELLA ANDRIA BIKE ASD ED1 101 10 26 - - 30 35
2 D INCECCO MARTA AMICI DELLA BICI JUNIOR ED1 40 5 - - - 35 -
3 D ANTONI GIADA ASD GS PONTINO SERMONETA ED1 35 0 35 - - - -
4 FORNARINI SOFIA CARLA A.S.D. CICLO TEAM VALNOCE ED1 30 0 30 - - - -
5 NOZZA SAVERIA LUCANIA BIKE PALAZZO SAN GERVASIO ED1 23 0 23 - - - -
* presenze in almeno 1 prove

Donne Esordienti

RIDER TEAM CAT TOT BONUS
1 Viggiano (PZ)
2 Bisceglie (BT)
3 Torre del Greco (NA)
4 Palazzo San Gervasio (PZ)
5 Tuglie (LE)
1 LA CIOPPA GIADA G.S. CICLI FIORIN CYCLING TEAM ASD ED2 110 5 - 35 35 - 35
2 PETRACCA SARA TEAM BIKE TERENZI ED2 30 0 - - 30 - -
3 BRUCOLI ANGELICA A.S.D. AVIS BIKE RUVO ED2 30 0 - 30 - - -
4 CAPORASO CHIARA ASD MARCO PANTANI ED2 26 0 - - 26 - -
* presenze in almeno 1 prove

Allievi

RIDER TEAM CAT TOT BONUS
1 Viggiano (PZ)
2 Bisceglie (BT)
3 Torre del Greco (NA)
4 Palazzo San Gervasio (PZ)
5 Tuglie (LE)
1 MONTRONE ANTHONY ANDRIA BIKE ASD AL 180 10 35 30 35 35 35
2 MASSARO SIMONE ANDRIA BIKE ASD AL 127 10 17 21 23 26 30
3 REGANO ANTONIO ANDRIA BIKE ASD AL 100 10 19 17 16 18 20
4 CAPOGNA VITTORIO ANDRIY ANDRIA BIKE ASD AL 87 10 - 16 14 21 26
5 MILEO GABRIEL ASD TEAM BYKERS VIGGIANO AL 85 10 15 14 17 10 19
6 BASSI ANTONIO ASD TEAM EUROBIKE AL 82 0 30 26 26 - -
7 CASSANO GIUSEPPE POL.VA DILETT. GAETANO CAVALLARO AL 81 10 14 11 - 23 23
8 CARBONE LUCA PIO MTB SAN PIETRO SALIS BIKE AL 73 10 10 13 3 19 18
9 AGROS╠ MIRKO POL.VA DILETT. GAETANO CAVALLARO AL 58 10 - 9 4 14 21
10 PIZZI NICOLO ASD MANIGA CYCLING TEAM AL 54 5 - - 19 30 -
11 ALEMANNO LUIGI SCUOLA CICL.VINCENZO NIBALI TUG. AL 53 10 5 8 1 16 13
12 GROTTA DOMENICO POL.VA DILETT. GAETANO CAVALLARO AL 51 10 2 6 1 15 17
13 RESCIA MANUEL TEAM BIKE TERENZI AL 43 0 - 23 20 - -
14 RAFFO SIMONE A.S.D. BELVEDERE-CICLONE AL 38 10 - - - 13 15
15 RUSSO SAVERIO TEAM CESARO ASD AL 38 5 - 7 6 20 -
16 MARCOLLI MILO BUSTO GAROLFO AL 35 0 - 35 - - -
17 DONATO GIACOMO GS CICLI FIORIN ASD AL 33 5 - 10 1 17 -
18 CIPRIANI LORENZO S.S. LAZIO CICLISMO AL 33 0 - 18 15 - -
19 CIANCIOTTA PIERO A.S.D. CICLO TEAM VALNOCE AL 32 10 1 1 - 8 12
20 MARINO MARIO ANDREA POL.VA DILETT. GAETANO CAVALLARO AL 31 10 - 1 1 9 10
21 GIAMPIETRO ROSARIO A.S.D. CICLO TEAM VALNOCE AL 30 5 9 2 - - 14
22 GERMANO LEONARDO ASD TEAM EUROBIKE AL 30 5 7 5 1 12 -
23 VARI SIMONE RACE MOUNTAIN FOLCARELLI TEAM AL 30 0 - - 30 - -
24 CARDELLA ANDREA VINCENZO POL.VA DILETT. GAETANO CAVALLARO AL 29 5 4 4 - - 16
25 DAMATO GIUSEPPE ANDRIA BIKE ASD AL 26 0 26 - - - -
26 DEL MEDICO FABIO GS BORGONUOVO AL 23 0 23 - - - -
27 MENNA LUIGI ASD FEDERAL TEAM BIKE AL 22 0 1 12 9 - -
28 DI LORENZO MICHELE NONSOLOBIKE AL 21 0 21 - - - -
29 GIAMPAOLO SIMONE RACE MOUNTAIN FOLCARELLI TEAM AL 21 0 - - 21 - -
30 GIANGRANDE ROBERTO TEAM CESARO ASD AL 20 5 - 3 1 11 -
31 PAVANELLO JACOPO BORGO MOLINO RINASCITA ORMELLE AL 20 0 - 20 - - -
32 LAURETTA TOMMASO NONSOLOBIKE AL 20 0 20 - - - -
33 D ALESSANDRO NICOLO BUSTO GAROLFO AL 19 0 - 19 - - -
34 CURCI GIUSEPPE POL.VA DILETT. GAETANO CAVALLARO AL 18 5 - 1 1 - 11
35 ROCCHETTI ANDREA TEAM BIKE MARTINA FRANCA C. A. AL 18 0 18 - - - -
36 MASCIARELLI STEFANO TEAM MASCIARELLI PITTI SHOES AL 18 0 - - 18 - -
37 D ULIZIA MATTEO S.S. LAZIO CICLISMO AL 17 0 - 15 2 - -
38 CANNIZZARO SAMUELE NONSOLOBIKE AL 16 0 16 - - - -
39 GENTILI EMANUELE ASD MENTANA CICLISMO AL 14 0 13 - 1 - -
40 TULLIO MATTEO ASD PEDALE TEATE AL 13 0 - - 13 - -
41 ZEZZA CHRISTIAN ASD GS PONTINO SERMONETA AL 12 0 11 - 1 - -
42 NANNINI ANDREA GS BORGONUOVO AL 12 0 12 - - - -
43 FRUCI ANDREA ASD MENTANA CICLISMO AL 12 0 - - 12 - -
44 FERRARO SANTIAGO ASD TIRRENO BIKE AL 11 0 - - 11 - -
45 CARDILLO ELIO ASD TIRRENO BIKE AL 10 0 - - 10 - -
46 CIMMINO MATTEO A.S.D. AMICISUPERSKI AL 9 0 8 - 1 - -
47 MUSILLI FRANCESCO A.S.D PEDALE ROSSOBLU TRUENTUM AL 8 0 - - 8 - -
48 GIGLI GIORDANO TEAM BIKE TERENZI AL 7 0 - - 7 - -
49 SPANIO MATTEO GS BORGONUOVO AL 6 0 6 - - - -
50 STAMPATORE EDOARDO ASD MENTANA CICLISMO AL 5 0 - - 5 - -
* presenze in almeno 1 prove

Donne Allieve

RIDER TEAM CAT TOT BONUS
1 Viggiano (PZ)
2 Bisceglie (BT)
3 Torre del Greco (NA)
4 Palazzo San Gervasio (PZ)
5 Tuglie (LE)
1 LOBASCIO REBECCA POL.VA DILETT. GAETANO CAVALLARO DA 171 10 35 30 26 35 35
2 FALABELLA AURORA IMMACOLATA A.S.D. CICLO TEAM VALNOCE DA 126 10 30 26 - 30 30
3 DAMBRA GIULIA SPECIALBIKE CROSS COUNTRY DA 101 5 26 23 21 26 -
4 TARALLO SARA TEAM BIKE TERENZI DA 70 0 - 35 35 - -
5 FOSCO JENNIFER MARIA A.S.D MTB CASARANO DA 31 5 - - - - 26
6 PAROTTO MARTINA PUNTO BICI APRILIA DA 30 0 - - 30 - -
7 PETRIANNI BEATRICE PUNTO BICI APRILIA DA 23 0 - - 23 - -
8 RADESCA CHIARA ASD MARCO PANTANI DA 20 0 - - 20 - -
9 GENTILI VALENTINA RACE MOUNTAIN FOLCARELLI TEAM DA 19 0 - - 19 - -
* presenze in almeno 1 prove

Elite Master Sport

RIDER TEAM CAT TOT BONUS
1 Viggiano (PZ)
2 Bisceglie (BT)
3 Torre del Greco (NA)
4 Palazzo San Gervasio (PZ)
5 Tuglie (LE)
1 NIGRO GABRIELE A.S.D. BIKE SPORT TEAM ELMT 150 10 35 - 35 35 35
2 ACQUAVIVA FRANCESCO SPORT FOR FIT RACING TEAM ELMT 135 10 - 35 30 30 30
3 COLONNA SAMUELE LOCO BIKERS ELMT 108 10 26 20 - 26 26
4 FIORILE GIUSEPPE LOCO BIKERS ELMT 86 10 30 - - 23 23
5 D ARCANGELO LUIGI CHIAL└ CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDO ELMT 85 5 21 19 19 - 21
6 GENTILI GIANLUCA TEAM BIKE TERENZI ELMT 43 0 23 - 20 - -
7 COLONA GIACOMO SCUOLA CICL.VINCENZO NIBALI TUG. ELMT 30 0 - 30 - - -
8 PASTORE GIUSEPPE ASD LABICICLETTASTORE.IT ELMT 26 5 - - - 21 -
9 SEMERARO ROBERTO CHIAL└ CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDO ELMT 26 0 - 26 - - -
10 PUTRINO VINCENZO DAVIDE ASD BIKE IN TOUR VALLO DI DIANO ELMT 26 0 - - 26 - -
11 BUFANO FRANCESCOMARIA A.S.D. BIKE SPORT TEAM ELMT 25 5 - - - 20 -
12 CIURLIA FRANCESCO ANTONIO ASD TOROBIKE ELMT 25 5 - - - - 20
13 BUNGARO THOMAS F.LLI LOSACCO MAGALETTI ELMT 24 5 - - - 19 -
14 LOMBARDI ALFONSO ASD CICLOAMATORI OPPIDO LUCANO ELMT 23 5 - - - 18 -
15 CAUTELA PIERGIANNI LOCO BIKERS ELMT 23 0 - - 23 - -
16 MUGGEO SAMUELE ASD TEAM EUROBIKE ELMT 23 0 - 23 - - -
17 MASCIULLI CRISTIAN ERACLE ELMT 21 0 - 21 - - -
18 DELLA ROCCA GIUSEPPE CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D. ELMT 21 0 - - 21 - -
19 SAVARESE LUIGI LOCO BIKERS ELMT 20 0 20 - - - -
20 RUSSO RAFFAELE LUCKY TEAM ASD ELMT 18 0 - - 18 - -
* presenze in almeno 1 prove

Master 1

RIDER TEAM CAT TOT BONUS
1 Viggiano (PZ)
2 Bisceglie (BT)
3 Torre del Greco (NA)
4 Palazzo San Gervasio (PZ)
5 Tuglie (LE)
1 LUCIANO ADRIANO CPS PROFESSIONAL TEAM M1 145 5 35 35 35 35 -
2 TODISCO GIUSEPPE SPORT FOR FIT RACING TEAM M1 140 10 26 26 20 23 35
3 FAGO MASTRANGELO RAFFAELE A.S.D. BIKE SPORT TEAM M1 96 10 - - 26 30 30
4 CLEMENTE FRANCESCO ASD CICLISTICA OLIVETO CITRA M1 61 5 - - 30 26 -
5 QUINTIERO LUIGI TEAM BIKE TERENZI M1 53 0 - 30 23 - -
6 PASTENA NICOLA A.S.D. BIKE SPORT TEAM M1 30 0 30 - - - -
7 MEDAGLIA CARLO ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE M1 21 0 - - 21 - -
8 ROCCO STEFANO LUCKY TEAM ASD M1 19 0 - - 19 - -
* presenze in almeno 1 prove

Master 2

RIDER TEAM CAT TOT BONUS
1 Viggiano (PZ)
2 Bisceglie (BT)
3 Torre del Greco (NA)
4 Palazzo San Gervasio (PZ)
5 Tuglie (LE)
1 CATTEDRA COSIMO TEAM PREVIEW BIKESPACE SEI SPORT M2 145 10 - 35 35 35 30
2 GARZIA GIOVANNI BATTISTA SCUOLA CICL.VINCENZO NIBALI TUG. M2 127 10 35 21 - 26 35
3 AMENDOLA CARMINE A.S.D. BIKE SPORT TEAM M2 81 5 - 23 23 30 -
4 IOVANELLA SANDRO MTB CASERTA ASD M2 52 0 - 26 26 - -
5 CAPUTO MARCO ASDC AMICI DEL VELODROMO M2 31 5 - - - - 26
6 CAPONE IVAN BIKEPRO FIRST CAR MTB TEAM M2 30 0 - - 30 - -
7 RE LUCA BIKE RACING TEAM ASSOCIAZIONE DILET M2 30 0 - 30 - - -
8 CAPUTO PIERANGELO ASDC AMICI DEL VELODROMO M2 28 5 - - - - 23
9 COPPOLA MAURO LUCKY TEAM ASD M2 21 0 - - 21 - -
10 CACACE FRANCESCO LUCKY TEAM ASD M2 20 0 - - 20 - -
* presenze in almeno 1 prove

Master 3

RIDER TEAM CAT TOT BONUS
1 Viggiano (PZ)
2 Bisceglie (BT)
3 Torre del Greco (NA)
4 Palazzo San Gervasio (PZ)
5 Tuglie (LE)
1 SARACINO CARLO SCUOLA CICL.VINCENZO NIBALI TUG. M3 132 10 - 26 26 35 35
2 IARRICCIO CRISTIAN CPS PROFESSIONAL TEAM M3 100 5 35 30 - 30 -
3 ZOLLINO DANILO MAGLIE BIKE A.S.D. M3 61 5 30 - - - 26
4 GIANFREDA GIOVANNI ASD TERRARUSSA CICLISMO PRESICCE A M3 35 5 - - - - 30
5 PONZO DOMENICO PIESSE CYCLING TEAM M3 35 0 - - 35 - -
6 IACONI FABRIZIO BIKE RACING TEAM ASSOCIAZIONE DILET M3 35 0 - 35 - - -
7 ERCOLANO DOMENICO LUCKY TEAM ASD M3 30 0 - - 30 - -
8 MATTEI ALESSANDRO BIKE PLUS VOLATA CYCLING M3 23 0 - - 23 - -
9 BOLLINO RUGGIERO ASD BOLLINO TEAM M3 21 0 - - 21 - -
10 SGRICCIA MASSIMILIANO ASD MENTANA CICLISMO M3 20 0 - - 20 - -
11 MENNA CARMINE ASD FEDERAL TEAM BIKE M3 19 0 - - 19 - -
12 DE FELICE ANDREA TEAM BIKE VESUVIO ASD M3 18 0 - - 18 - -
13 DI CRISTO PALMERINO ASD VESUVIO MOUNTAINBIKE M3 17 0 - - 17 - -
14 MONTELLA SALVATORE ASD NEAPOLIS BIKE TEAM M3 16 0 - - 16 - -
* presenze in almeno 1 prove

Master 4

RIDER TEAM CAT TOT BONUS
1 Viggiano (PZ)
2 Bisceglie (BT)
3 Torre del Greco (NA)
4 Palazzo San Gervasio (PZ)
5 Tuglie (LE)
1 CAPITANEO DONATO TEAM PREVIEW BIKESPACE SEI SPORT M4 168 10 30 35 23 35 35
2 CALLA ANGEL LISANDRO A.S.D. CICLO TEAM VALNOCE M4 128 10 26 30 19 20 23
3 CONTALDI PIERO LUIGI MTB SAN PIETRO SALIS BIKE M4 118 10 20 20 17 21 30
4 ANGELINI ERNESTO A. NARDUCCI TEAM L. COFANO M4 115 5 35 23 26 26 -
5 REGA CARMINE CPS PROFESSIONAL TEAM M4 71 5 21 26 - 19 -
6 RUSSO ALESSANDRO G.C SALENTINO M4 62 0 23 21 18 - -
7 PIZZI LUCA EXTREME TEAM M4 49 5 - - 21 23 -
8 CARTENI ARMANDO ASD NEW VALLEY - CIEMME SPORT M4 39 5 - - 16 18 -
9 AMORUSO LUIGI SPORT FOR FIT RACING TEAM M4 39 5 - 17 - 17 -
10 TERRANOVA ANTONINO ASD NEW VALLEY - CIEMME SPORT M4 35 5 - - - 30 -
11 FOLCARELLI MASSIMO RACE MOUNTAIN FOLCARELLI TEAM M4 35 0 - - 35 - -
12 DONGIOVANNI FORTUNATO SALVATORE ASD CICLO CLUB SPONGANO M4 31 5 - - - - 26
13 LALONI ALBERTO ASD ABITACOLO SPORT CLUB M4 30 0 - - 30 - -
14 TARALLO VLADIMIRO TEAM BIKE TERENZI M4 30 0 - 19 11 - -
15 STAMPATORE ANDREA ASD MENTANA CICLISMO M4 20 0 - - 20 - -
16 CIAVARELLA GIUSEPPE A.S.D. HERACLEA BIKE - MARINO BICI M4 19 0 19 - - - -
17 PIGNOTTI GIANPIERO BIKE RACING TEAM ASSOCIAZIONE DILET M4 18 0 - 18 - - -
18 TUPONE STEFANO ASD NEW VALLEY - CIEMME SPORT M4 15 0 - - 15 - -
19 IAFULLI CIRO ASD AUTORICAMBI MARRONE M4 14 0 - - 14 - -
20 CUFINO STEFANO ASD VESUVIO MOUNTAINBIKE M4 13 0 - - 13 - -
21 AVOLIO ALESSANDRO CPS PROFESSIONAL TEAM M4 12 0 - - 12 - -
* presenze in almeno 1 prove

Master 5

RIDER TEAM CAT TOT BONUS
1 Viggiano (PZ)
2 Bisceglie (BT)
3 Torre del Greco (NA)
4 Palazzo San Gervasio (PZ)
5 Tuglie (LE)
1 SALZA MICHELE TEAM CO.BO PAVONI M5 180 10 35 35 30 35 35
2 MASULLO FRANCESCO ASD MOVICOAST SPORT E TURISMO M5 147 10 30 30 21 26 30
3 SICURO SALVATORE SCUOLA CICL.VINCENZO NIBALI TUG. M5 109 10 23 21 14 18 23
4 AMELIA PIETRO ASD NEW VALLEY - CIEMME SPORT M5 109 10 21 20 17 23 18
5 GROTTA FORTUNATO ASD LABICICLETTASTORE.IT M5 97 10 20 17 11 20 19
6 BARBERIO DOMENICO A.S.D. TEAM MURGIA BIKE SANTERAMO M5 92 5 26 19 16 - 26
7 CARRER LUIGI ASD TEAM EUROBIKE M5 70 5 - - 35 30 -
8 MICELLI GIANLUCA GSC ARNESANO M5 67 10 - 18 - 19 20
9 FIORILLO GIUSEPPE ASD MOVICOAST SPORT E TURISMO M5 64 5 - 23 15 21 -
10 PIARULLI FELICE ASD TEAM EUROBIKE M5 48 10 - - - 17 21
11 SGOBBA VITO SANTE ASD TEAM EUROBIKE M5 26 0 - 26 - - -
12 COSCIA STEFANO A.S.D. LAZZARETTI RACING TEAM M5 26 0 - - 26 - -
13 GENTILI SANDRO RACE MOUNTAIN FOLCARELLI TEAM M5 23 0 - - 23 - -
14 DECIANO MARCO TEAM BIKE TERENZI M5 20 0 - - 20 - -
15 GUARINO GIOVANNI NONSOLOBIKE M5 19 0 19 - - - -
16 ROSSI ALESSANDRO CICLI SPORT MANIA M5 19 0 - - 19 - -
17 D AMBROSIO FERDINANDO CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D. M5 18 0 - - 18 - -
18 CARDINALI UBREMO AS VESUVIO BIKE RAFFAELE SPINA M5 13 0 - - 13 - -
19 CIRILLO FRANCESCO CPS PROFESSIONAL TEAM M5 12 0 - - 12 - -
* presenze in almeno 1 prove

Master 6

RIDER TEAM CAT TOT BONUS
1 Viggiano (PZ)
2 Bisceglie (BT)
3 Torre del Greco (NA)
4 Palazzo San Gervasio (PZ)
5 Tuglie (LE)
1 PALMISANO BIAGIO A. NARDUCCI TEAM L. COFANO M6 185 10 35 35 35 35 35
2 LORUSSO ANTONIO CHIAL└ CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDO M6 135 10 26 26 20 30 23
3 MARINO PASQUALE A.S.D. HERACLEA BIKE - MARINO BICI M6 129 10 30 23 19 21 26
4 MANCA GIOVANNI ASDC AMICI DEL VELODROMO M6 107 10 20 21 17 20 19
5 ROCCO PATRIZIO CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D. M6 72 5 23 - 21 23 -
6 CENTONZE ANTONIO CICLISTICA VERNOLESE M6 66 10 - - - 26 30
7 GIANNOCCARO DOMENICO A. NARDUCCI TEAM L. COFANO M6 49 10 - - - 19 20
8 COFANO LUIGI A. NARDUCCI TEAM L. COFANO M6 30 0 - 30 - - -
9 QUATTRINI MARIO ASD GS PONTINO SERMONETA M6 30 0 - - 30 - -
10 MASSARI FABIO ASDC AMICI DEL VELODROMO M6 26 5 - - - - 21
11 FATTORE GUIDO PRO LIFE RACING TEAM M6 26 0 - - 26 - -
12 GAROFALO DOMENICO SBT TEAM ASD M6 23 0 - - 23 - -
13 CARICO ENRICO A.S.D. KALOS M6 21 0 21 - - - -
14 DELLE DONNE NICOLA PRO LIFE RACING TEAM M6 18 0 - - 18 - -
15 PERRELLA CIRO ASD VESUVIO MOUNTAINBIKE M6 16 0 - - 16 - -
16 ALFANO ANIELLO ASD FEDERAL TEAM BIKE M6 15 0 - - 15 - -
* presenze in almeno 1 prove

Master 7

RIDER TEAM CAT TOT BONUS
1 Viggiano (PZ)
2 Bisceglie (BT)
3 Torre del Greco (NA)
4 Palazzo San Gervasio (PZ)
5 Tuglie (LE)
1 PANAGROSSO FERDINANDO CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D. M7 175 10 30 35 30 35 35
2 DE PASCALI MARIO SCUOLA CICL.VINCENZO NIBALI TUG. M7 149 10 23 30 26 30 30
3 RADESCA EMILIO ASD BIKE IN TOUR VALLO DI DIANO M7 70 0 35 - 35 - -
4 RINALDI FRANCESCO POLICORO BIKE CYCLO PLANET M7 26 0 26 - - - -
* presenze in almeno 1 prove

Master Over

RIDER TEAM CAT TOT BONUS
1 Viggiano (PZ)
2 Bisceglie (BT)
3 Torre del Greco (NA)
4 Palazzo San Gervasio (PZ)
5 Tuglie (LE)
1 SIDELLA NUNZIATO G.C. FAUSTO COPPI ACQUAVIVA M8 129 10 35 35 - 26 23
2 VELLITRI GIUSEPPE SCUOLA CICL.VINCENZO NIBALI TUG. M8 75 10 - - - 35 30
3 MANCO MARIO SCUOLA CICL.VINCENZO NIBALI TUG. M8 66 10 - - - 30 26
4 PASCALI GIUSEPPE CICLISTICA VERNOLESE M8 40 5 - - - - 35
5 URSINO CARMELO PRO BIKE RIDING TEAM M8 35 0 - - 35 - -
* presenze in almeno 1 prove

Donne Amatori

RIDER TEAM CAT TOT BONUS
1 Viggiano (PZ)
2 Bisceglie (BT)
3 Torre del Greco (NA)
4 Palazzo San Gervasio (PZ)
5 Tuglie (LE)
1 NEGRO MIRIAM SCUOLA CICL.VINCENZO NIBALI TUG. EWS 80 10 - - - 35 35
2 PALADINO CAROLINA ASD BIKE IN TOUR VALLO DI DIANO EWS 35 0 - - 35 - -
3 DI LORENZO SABRINA PRO BIKE RIDING TEAM W1 35 0 - - 35 - -
* presenze in almeno 1 prove

Classifica Punti Teams

Team Punti
1SCUOLA CICL.VINCENZO NIBALI TUG.1143
2POL.VA DILETT. GAETANO CAVALLARO877
3ANDRIA BIKE ASD733
4ASD TEAM BYKERS VIGGIANO672
5A.S.D. CICLO TEAM VALNOCE668
6TEAM BIKE TERENZI622
7MTB SAN PIETRO SALIS BIKE476
8ASD TEAM EUROBIKE380
9A.S.D. BIKE SPORT TEAM369
10A. NARDUCCI TEAM L. COFANO354
classifica generale