25 Ottobre 2020 | Trofeo Ciclocross Città di Viggiano | Viggiano (PZ) |
08 Dicembre 2020 | X Memorial Peppino Preziosa | Bisceglie (BT) |
20 Dicembre 2020 | Vesuvio Ciclocross | Torre del Greco (NA) |
17 Gennaio 2021 | Trofeo Ciclocross Re Manfredi | Palazzo San Gervasio (PZ) |
31 Gennaio 2021 | Trofeo Ciclocross della Serra Salentina | Tuglie (LE) |
RIDER | TEAM | CAT | TOT | BONUS | 1 Viggiano (PZ) |
2 Bisceglie (BT) |
3 Torre del Greco (NA) |
4 Palazzo San Gervasio (PZ) |
5 Tuglie (LE) |
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LAVIERI ANTONIO | LOCO BIKERS | EL | 126 | 10 | 21 | 26 | 19 | 30 | 20 |
2 | VARALLA MATTIA MARIA | PRO.GI.T. CYCLING TEAM | UN | 119 | 10 | 19 | 30 | 13 | 21 | 26 |
3 | MASINO GINO | ASD TEAM BYKERS VIGGIANO | EL | 112 | 10 | 23 | 19 | 16 | 26 | 18 |
4 | VIOLA DONATELLO | ASD TEAM BYKERS VIGGIANO | UN | 91 | 10 | 18 | - | 5 | 23 | 35 |
5 | PRESTA FRANCESCO | A.S.D. BELVEDERE-CICLONE | UN | 79 | 10 | - | 18 | 12 | 18 | 21 |
6 | DE NICOLA LUCA | S.S. LAZIO CICLISMO | EL | 65 | 0 | - | 35 | 30 | - | - |
7 | BABINO DOMENICO | ASD TEAM BYKERS VIGGIANO | UN | 64 | 10 | 12 | - | - | 19 | 23 |
8 | RUSSO ANTONIO | SCUOLA CICL.VINCENZO NIBALI TUG. | EL | 64 | 10 | 15 | - | - | 20 | 19 |
9 | CHIARELLI DOMENICO | A.S.D. CICLO TEAM VALNOCE | EL | 60 | 5 | 14 | 16 | 9 | 16 | - |
10 | GRECO EMMANUELE | SCUOLA CICL.VINCENZO NIBALI TUG. | EL | 59 | 5 | 11 | 14 | 14 | 15 | - |
11 | TARANTINI SIMONE | CICLISPORT2000 TEAM | UN | 58 | 5 | - | 23 | - | - | 30 |
12 | CARROCCIA ROBERTO | CYCLING CAFÈ RACING TEAM | UN | 56 | 0 | 30 | - | 26 | - | - |
13 | MISINO GABRIEL VITO | POL.VA DILETT. GAETANO CAVALLARO | UN | 53 | 10 | - | 13 | - | 13 | 17 |
14 | FALABELLA NICOLA | A.S.D. CICLO TEAM VALNOCE | EL | 49 | 5 | 9 | 15 | 6 | 14 | - |
15 | ALESSANDRINO LUIGI | ASD GS PONTINO SERMONETA | UN | 44 | 0 | 26 | - | 18 | - | - |
16 | MANCINELLI PHILIPPE | CYCLING CAFÈ RACING TEAM | UN | 40 | 5 | - | - | - | 35 | - |
17 | PALESE RAFFAELE | ASD TEAM BYKERS VIGGIANO | UN | 38 | 5 | 16 | - | - | 17 | - |
18 | SCARANELLO ENRICO | ASD GS PONTINO SERMONETA | UN | 37 | 0 | 20 | - | 17 | - | - |
19 | CAPPONI STEFANO | PRO BIKE RIDING TEAM | EL | 35 | 0 | - | - | 35 | - | - |
20 | VERRE ALESSANDRO | CASILLO - PETROLI FIRENZE - HOPPLÀ | UN | 35 | 0 | 35 | - | - | - | - |
21 | FORESTIERI FEDERICO | S.S. LAZIO CICLISMO | UN | 28 | 0 | - | 20 | 8 | - | - |
22 | VITIELLO EMANUELE | ASD VESUVIO MOUNTAINBIKE | UN | 24 | 0 | - | 17 | 7 | - | - |
23 | URSINO LUCA | PRO BIKE RIDING TEAM | EL | 23 | 0 | - | - | 23 | - | - |
24 | ISLAMI BESNIK | TEAM LVF MARCHE | UN | 21 | 0 | - | 21 | - | - | - |
25 | TARANTINO SALVATORE | SCUOLA CICL.VINCENZO NIBALI TUG. | UN | 21 | 0 | 10 | - | 11 | - | - |
26 | GIORGINI DAVIDE | CYCLING CAFÈ RACING TEAM | EL | 21 | 0 | - | - | 21 | - | - |
27 | LO MONACO SALVATORE | TEAM RACE MOUNTAIN | UN | 20 | 0 | - | - | 20 | - | - |
28 | FORLENZA GRAZIANO | A.S.D. BIKE SPORT TEAM | UN | 17 | 0 | 17 | - | - | - | - |
29 | CAMILLI JACOPO | CYCLING CAFÈ RACING TEAM | EL | 15 | 0 | - | - | 15 | - | - |
30 | ABRUZZESE DOMENICO | SPECIALBIKE CROSS COUNTRY | EL | 13 | 0 | 13 | - | - | - | - |
31 | SCARANELLO DANIELE | ASD GS PONTINO SERMONETA | UN | 10 | 0 | - | - | 10 | - | - |
RIDER | TEAM | CAT | TOT | BONUS | 1 Viggiano (PZ) |
2 Bisceglie (BT) |
3 Torre del Greco (NA) |
4 Palazzo San Gervasio (PZ) |
5 Tuglie (LE) |
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MAZZIOTTA CHIARA | ASD TEAM BYKERS VIGGIANO | DE | 110 | 10 | 35 | - | - | 30 | 35 |
2 | GAUDIOSO ALESSIA PIA | A.S.D. CICLO TEAM VALNOCE | DE | 92 | 10 | 30 | - | - | 26 | 26 |
3 | FULGIDO ILENIA MATILDE | A.S.D. CICLO TEAM VALNOCE | DE | 75 | 10 | - | - | - | 35 | 30 |
4 | QUATTRINI GIULIA | A.S.D. CLUB CORRIDONIA S.C. | DE | 35 | 0 | - | - | 35 | - | - |
RIDER | TEAM | CAT | TOT | BONUS | 1 Viggiano (PZ) |
2 Bisceglie (BT) |
3 Torre del Greco (NA) |
4 Palazzo San Gervasio (PZ) |
5 Tuglie (LE) |
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SICURO ANDREA | SCUOLA CICL.VINCENZO NIBALI TUG. | JU | 135 | 10 | 30 | 23 | 17 | 20 | 35 |
2 | CARRER IVAN | ASD TEAM EUROBIKE | JU | 135 | 5 | 35 | 30 | 30 | 35 | - |
3 | FIORILLO ANTONIO | LATELLA SPORT | JU | 114 | 10 | 23 | 20 | 12 | 19 | 30 |
4 | CARRER VITTORIO | TEAM BIKE TERENZI | JU | 96 | 5 | - | 26 | 35 | 30 | - |
5 | MOSCATELLO RAMESSE | SCUOLA CICL.VINCENZO NIBALI TUG. | JU | 77 | 10 | 13 | 16 | 1 | 11 | 26 |
6 | MASTRAPASQUA MAURO | POL.VA DILETT. GAETANO CAVALLARO | JU | 73 | 10 | - | 18 | 8 | 16 | 21 |
7 | MARATIA ANTONIO | LATELLA SPORT | JU | 66 | 10 | 11 | 17 | 1 | 9 | 18 |
8 | ZAMBETTI DOMENICO ALESSIO | POL.VA DILETT. GAETANO CAVALLARO | JU | 65 | 10 | 10 | 12 | 1 | 12 | 20 |
9 | DI PINTO ADRIANO | POL.VA DILETT. GAETANO CAVALLARO | JU | 60 | 10 | 14 | - | - | 13 | 23 |
10 | SARRO GABRIELE | A.S.D. BELVEDERE-CICLONE | JU | 59 | 10 | - | 15 | 1 | 17 | 16 |
11 | DI STEFANO FABIO | ASD TEAM EUROBIKE | JU | 58 | 5 | - | 21 | 14 | 18 | - |
12 | GROSSO LA VALLE ANTONIO | A.S.D. BELVEDERE-CICLONE | JU | 56 | 10 | - | 14 | 1 | 14 | 17 |
13 | BARBIERI GIUSEPPE | LATELLA SPORT | JU | 55 | 10 | - | 10 | 1 | 15 | 19 |
14 | TARANTINO MATTIA | SCUOLA CICL.VINCENZO NIBALI TUG. | JU | 40 | 10 | - | 8 | - | 8 | 14 |
15 | DICIOMMA MICHELE | SPECIALBIKE CROSS COUNTRY | JU | 37 | 5 | 12 | 9 | 1 | 10 | - |
16 | RAUSA COSMA GABRIELE | PRO.GI.T. CYCLING TEAM | JU | 37 | 0 | 15 | 19 | 3 | - | - |
17 | RICCA SAMUELE | VALSELE BIKE SCHOOL TEAM | JU | 37 | 0 | 19 | - | 18 | - | - |
18 | FIOCCHI LUCA | CYCLING CAFÈ RACING TEAM | JU | 35 | 5 | - | - | 7 | 23 | - |
19 | LOCONSOLO ETTORE | TEAM BIKE TERENZI | JU | 35 | 0 | - | 35 | - | - | - |
20 | GIUSEPPETTI GABRIELE | CYCLING CAFÈ RACING TEAM | JU | 31 | 5 | - | - | - | 26 | - |
21 | DEPALMA MICHELE | ASD TEAM EUROBIKE | JU | 30 | 5 | - | - | 4 | 21 | - |
22 | GARGANO VINCENZO | VALSELE BIKE SCHOOL TEAM | JU | 30 | 0 | 20 | - | 10 | - | - |
23 | DE PAOLIS FEDERICO | RACE MOUNTAIN FOLCARELLI TEAM | JU | 26 | 0 | - | - | 26 | - | - |
24 | NANNINI ALESSANDRO | TEAM LENZI BIKE A.S.D. | JU | 26 | 0 | 26 | - | - | - | - |
25 | PISANU VALERIO | RACE MOUNTAIN FOLCARELLI TEAM | JU | 23 | 0 | - | - | 23 | - | - |
26 | DI BIASI ROSARIO GERARDINO | VALSELE BIKE SCHOOL TEAM | JU | 22 | 0 | 17 | - | 5 | - | - |
27 | LALONI MATTEO | RACE MOUNTAIN FOLCARELLI TEAM | JU | 21 | 0 | - | - | 21 | - | - |
28 | SBABO NATHAN | FORNO PIOPPI | JU | 21 | 0 | 21 | - | - | - | - |
29 | MESSINA GIUSEPPE | A.S.D. CICLO TEAM VALNOCE | JU | 20 | 5 | - | - | - | - | 15 |
30 | CAMPLONE LUCIANO | RACE MOUNTAIN FOLCARELLI TEAM | JU | 20 | 0 | - | - | 20 | - | - |
31 | PICCA MICHELE | MTB SAN PIETRO SALIS BIKE | JU | 19 | 5 | - | - | 1 | - | 13 |
32 | OLIVIERI DAMIANO | RACE MOUNTAIN FOLCARELLI TEAM | JU | 19 | 0 | - | - | 19 | - | - |
33 | GROSSO FABIO | ASD TEAM BYKERS VIGGIANO | JU | 19 | 0 | - | 13 | 6 | - | - |
34 | COGLIANESE GIUSEPPE | VALSELE BIKE SCHOOL TEAM | JU | 18 | 0 | 16 | - | 2 | - | - |
35 | GHERI GIACOMO | TEAM LENZI BIKE A.S.D. | JU | 18 | 0 | 18 | - | - | - | - |
36 | DI LUIGI EDOARDO | TEAM BIKE TERENZI | JU | 16 | 0 | - | - | 16 | - | - |
37 | BORTOLOZZO GIOVANNI | V.C. CASSANO MAGNAGO 1992 | JU | 15 | 0 | - | - | 15 | - | - |
38 | BABUSCI VALERIO | RACE MOUNTAIN FOLCARELLI TEAM | JU | 13 | 0 | - | - | 13 | - | - |
39 | GIAMPIETRO FRANCESCO ROSARIO | A.S.D. CICLO TEAM VALNOCE | JU | 12 | 0 | - | 11 | 1 | - | - |
40 | VANACORE PATRICK | DANIELLO CYCLING WEAR | JU | 11 | 0 | - | - | 11 | - | - |
41 | IZZO FABIO | RACE MOUNTAIN FOLCARELLI TEAM | JU | 9 | 0 | - | - | 9 | - | - |
RIDER | TEAM | CAT | TOT | BONUS | 1 Viggiano (PZ) |
2 Bisceglie (BT) |
3 Torre del Greco (NA) |
4 Palazzo San Gervasio (PZ) |
5 Tuglie (LE) |
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SCARPA ILARIA | A.S.D. LUDOBIKE SCUOLA DI CICLISMO | DJ | 171 | 10 | 35 | 26 | 30 | 35 | 35 |
2 | ANGIULO REBECCA | POL.VA DILETT. GAETANO CAVALLARO | DJ | 110 | 5 | 30 | 23 | 26 | 26 | - |
3 | FALABELLA DENISE | A.S.D. CICLO TEAM VALNOCE | DJ | 70 | 10 | - | - | - | 30 | 30 |
4 | BRAFA BENEDETTA | TEAM BIKE TERENZI | DJ | 70 | 0 | - | 35 | 35 | - | - |
5 | PAVANELLO REBECCA | G.S. MOSOLE | DJ | 30 | 0 | - | 30 | - | - | - |
RIDER | TEAM | CAT | TOT | BONUS | 1 Viggiano (PZ) |
2 Bisceglie (BT) |
3 Torre del Greco (NA) |
4 Palazzo San Gervasio (PZ) |
5 Tuglie (LE) |
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BARDI LUCA | MTB SAN PIETRO SALIS BIKE | ES2 | 180 | 10 | 35 | 30 | 35 | 35 | 35 |
2 | RUSSO MARCO | G.C SALENTINO | ES2 | 133 | 10 | 23 | 21 | 23 | 30 | 26 |
3 | CONTALDI ENEA | MTB SAN PIETRO SALIS BIKE | ES2 | 109 | 10 | 18 | 14 | 11 | 26 | 30 |
4 | ZOLLINO MATTIA | SCUOLA CICL.VINCENZO NIBALI TUG. | ES2 | 95 | 10 | 19 | 15 | 7 | 21 | 23 |
5 | DE VINCENZO LUIGI | POL.VA DILETT. GAETANO CAVALLARO | ES2 | 77 | 10 | 17 | 12 | - | 18 | 20 |
6 | GIACOMAZZO EDOARDO | MTB SAN PIETRO SALIS BIKE | ES2 | 62 | 10 | 14 | - | - | 17 | 21 |
7 | PASCARELLA MICHELE | TEAM CESARO ASD | ES2 | 61 | 5 | - | 18 | 19 | 19 | - |
8 | CERASI FILIPPO | AMICI DELLA BICI JUNIOR | ES2 | 58 | 5 | - | 16 | 14 | 23 | - |
9 | MESSINA GIUSEPPE | G.S.D. PEDALE IBLEO RAGUSA | ES2 | 55 | 0 | 26 | 13 | 16 | - | - |
10 | LACCHE ALESSIO | S.S. LAZIO CICLISMO | ES2 | 53 | 0 | - | 35 | 18 | - | - |
11 | D ANTONI SAMUEL | ASD GS PONTINO SERMONETA | ES2 | 51 | 0 | 30 | - | 21 | - | - |
12 | PETROLATI MARCO | S.S. LAZIO CICLISMO | ES2 | 43 | 0 | - | 23 | 20 | - | - |
13 | SCOTTONI PIETRO | S.S. LAZIO CICLISMO | ES2 | 41 | 0 | - | 26 | 15 | - | - |
14 | COPPOLA LUIGI PIO | TEAM CESARO ASD | ES2 | 30 | 5 | - | - | 5 | 20 | - |
15 | CAPRIO DIEGO | RACE MOUNTAIN FOLCARELLI TEAM | ES2 | 30 | 0 | - | - | 30 | - | - |
16 | MONTI TIZIANO | TEAM BIKE TERENZI | ES2 | 29 | 0 | - | 17 | 12 | - | - |
17 | SCOCCHIA SIMONE | AMICI DELLA BICI JUNIOR | ES2 | 28 | 0 | - | 19 | 9 | - | - |
18 | SERANGELI GIACOMO | TEAM SPECIALIZED-TERNI A.S.D. | ES2 | 26 | 0 | - | - | 26 | - | - |
19 | IACOVINO EMANUELE | ASD TEAM BYKERS VIGGIANO | ES2 | 21 | 0 | 21 | - | - | - | - |
20 | MASSAI FRANCESCO | TEAM BIKE TERENZI | ES2 | 20 | 0 | - | 20 | - | - | - |
21 | BISANTI IVAN MARCO | ANDRIA BIKE ASD | ES2 | 20 | 0 | 20 | - | - | - | - |
22 | AMATO FLAVIO | TEAM BIKE TERENZI | ES2 | 17 | 0 | - | - | 17 | - | - |
23 | SCOLARICI FEDERICO | A.S.D. KALOS | ES2 | 16 | 0 | 16 | - | - | - | - |
24 | FAZIO ANDREA | A.S.D. CICLO TEAM VALNOCE | ES2 | 15 | 0 | 15 | - | - | - | - |
25 | DECIANO MATTIA | TEAM BIKE TERENZI | ES2 | 13 | 0 | - | - | 13 | - | - |
26 | DE ANGELIS VINCENZO | ASD PEDALE TEATE | ES2 | 10 | 0 | - | - | 10 | - | - |
27 | OZIOMEK GABRIELE | ASD TIRRENO BIKE | ES2 | 8 | 0 | - | - | 8 | - | - |
28 | GRIFONE MARIO | ASD PEDALE TEATE | ES2 | 6 | 0 | - | - | 6 | - | - |
29 | MUSILLI ANDREA | A.S.D PEDALE ROSSOBLU TRUENTUM | ES2 | 4 | 0 | - | - | 4 | - | - |
30 | FORCINA MATTEO | AURUNCI CYCLING TEAM | ES2 | 3 | 0 | - | - | 3 | - | - |
31 | SOSCIA REMO | AURUNCI CYCLING TEAM | ES2 | 2 | 0 | - | - | 2 | - | - |
32 | SCIPIONE ALESSANDRO | AURUNCI CYCLING TEAM | ES2 | 1 | 0 | - | - | 1 | - | - |
RIDER | TEAM | CAT | TOT | BONUS | 1 Viggiano (PZ) |
2 Bisceglie (BT) |
3 Torre del Greco (NA) |
4 Palazzo San Gervasio (PZ) |
5 Tuglie (LE) |
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CASCIONE RAFFAELE | ANDRIA BIKE ASD | ES1 | 101 | 10 | 35 | - | - | 35 | 21 |
2 | LAPI GIANLUCA | ANDRIA BIKE ASD | ES1 | 90 | 10 | 20 | - | - | 30 | 30 |
3 | MANGINO DOMENICO | ASD TEAM BYKERS VIGGIANO | ES1 | 80 | 10 | 26 | - | - | 21 | 23 |
4 | DE CILLIS MARCO SERGIO | POL.VA DILETT. GAETANO CAVALLARO | ES1 | 77 | 10 | 21 | - | - | 20 | 26 |
5 | SASSO MIRCO | POL.VA DILETT. GAETANO CAVALLARO | ES1 | 71 | 10 | 18 | - | - | 23 | 20 |
6 | CARLOMAGNO ANTONIO GIOVANNI | ASD TEAM BYKERS VIGGIANO | ES1 | 66 | 10 | 19 | - | - | 19 | 18 |
7 | MOREO CRISTIAN | SPECIALBIKE CROSS COUNTRY | ES1 | 61 | 5 | 30 | - | - | 26 | - |
8 | ORLANDO ROCCO MATTIA | A.S.D. CICLO TEAM VALNOCE | ES1 | 58 | 10 | 17 | - | - | 17 | 14 |
9 | CANZONIERO GIANLUCA | ASD TEAM BYKERS VIGGIANO | ES1 | 57 | 10 | 16 | - | - | 16 | 15 |
10 | SACCOTELLI MICHELE | ANDRIA BIKE ASD | ES1 | 41 | 10 | - | - | - | 18 | 13 |
11 | TARALLO ANDREA | TEAM BIKE TERENZI | ES1 | 40 | 5 | - | - | - | - | 35 |
12 | RIENTE MANUEL | A.S.D. BELVEDERE-CICLONE | ES1 | 24 | 5 | - | - | - | - | 19 |
13 | BASSI GIUSEPPE | ASD TEAM EUROBIKE | ES1 | 23 | 0 | 23 | - | - | - | - |
14 | PERRONE MIRKO | A.S.D. KALOS | ES1 | 22 | 5 | - | - | - | - | 17 |
15 | COLAZZO PIETRO | SCUOLA CICL.VINCENZO NIBALI TUG. | ES1 | 21 | 5 | - | - | - | - | 16 |
16 | VIGLIAROLO LORENZO | ASD TEAM BYKERS VIGGIANO | ES1 | 17 | 5 | - | - | - | - | 12 |
17 | MUSCI DOMENICO | POL.VA DILETT. GAETANO CAVALLARO | ES1 | 15 | 0 | 15 | - | - | - | - |
18 | PARADISO SAVINO | LUCANIA BIKE PALAZZO SAN GERVASIO | ES1 | 14 | 0 | 14 | - | - | - | - |
RIDER | TEAM | CAT | TOT | BONUS | 1 Viggiano (PZ) |
2 Bisceglie (BT) |
3 Torre del Greco (NA) |
4 Palazzo San Gervasio (PZ) |
5 Tuglie (LE) |
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PIARULLI MIRELLA | ANDRIA BIKE ASD | ED1 | 101 | 10 | 26 | - | - | 30 | 35 |
2 | D INCECCO MARTA | AMICI DELLA BICI JUNIOR | ED1 | 40 | 5 | - | - | - | 35 | - |
3 | D ANTONI GIADA | ASD GS PONTINO SERMONETA | ED1 | 35 | 0 | 35 | - | - | - | - |
4 | FORNARINI SOFIA CARLA | A.S.D. CICLO TEAM VALNOCE | ED1 | 30 | 0 | 30 | - | - | - | - |
5 | NOZZA SAVERIA | LUCANIA BIKE PALAZZO SAN GERVASIO | ED1 | 23 | 0 | 23 | - | - | - | - |
RIDER | TEAM | CAT | TOT | BONUS | 1 Viggiano (PZ) |
2 Bisceglie (BT) |
3 Torre del Greco (NA) |
4 Palazzo San Gervasio (PZ) |
5 Tuglie (LE) |
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LA CIOPPA GIADA | G.S. CICLI FIORIN CYCLING TEAM ASD | ED2 | 110 | 5 | - | 35 | 35 | - | 35 |
2 | PETRACCA SARA | TEAM BIKE TERENZI | ED2 | 30 | 0 | - | - | 30 | - | - |
3 | BRUCOLI ANGELICA | A.S.D. AVIS BIKE RUVO | ED2 | 30 | 0 | - | 30 | - | - | - |
4 | CAPORASO CHIARA | ASD MARCO PANTANI | ED2 | 26 | 0 | - | - | 26 | - | - |
RIDER | TEAM | CAT | TOT | BONUS | 1 Viggiano (PZ) |
2 Bisceglie (BT) |
3 Torre del Greco (NA) |
4 Palazzo San Gervasio (PZ) |
5 Tuglie (LE) |
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MONTRONE ANTHONY | ANDRIA BIKE ASD | AL | 180 | 10 | 35 | 30 | 35 | 35 | 35 |
2 | MASSARO SIMONE | ANDRIA BIKE ASD | AL | 127 | 10 | 17 | 21 | 23 | 26 | 30 |
3 | REGANO ANTONIO | ANDRIA BIKE ASD | AL | 100 | 10 | 19 | 17 | 16 | 18 | 20 |
4 | CAPOGNA VITTORIO ANDRIY | ANDRIA BIKE ASD | AL | 87 | 10 | - | 16 | 14 | 21 | 26 |
5 | MILEO GABRIEL | ASD TEAM BYKERS VIGGIANO | AL | 85 | 10 | 15 | 14 | 17 | 10 | 19 |
6 | BASSI ANTONIO | ASD TEAM EUROBIKE | AL | 82 | 0 | 30 | 26 | 26 | - | - |
7 | CASSANO GIUSEPPE | POL.VA DILETT. GAETANO CAVALLARO | AL | 81 | 10 | 14 | 11 | - | 23 | 23 |
8 | CARBONE LUCA PIO | MTB SAN PIETRO SALIS BIKE | AL | 73 | 10 | 10 | 13 | 3 | 19 | 18 |
9 | AGROSÌ MIRKO | POL.VA DILETT. GAETANO CAVALLARO | AL | 58 | 10 | - | 9 | 4 | 14 | 21 |
10 | PIZZI NICOLO | ASD MANIGA CYCLING TEAM | AL | 54 | 5 | - | - | 19 | 30 | - |
11 | ALEMANNO LUIGI | SCUOLA CICL.VINCENZO NIBALI TUG. | AL | 53 | 10 | 5 | 8 | 1 | 16 | 13 |
12 | GROTTA DOMENICO | POL.VA DILETT. GAETANO CAVALLARO | AL | 51 | 10 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 15 | 17 |
13 | RESCIA MANUEL | TEAM BIKE TERENZI | AL | 43 | 0 | - | 23 | 20 | - | - |
14 | RAFFO SIMONE | A.S.D. BELVEDERE-CICLONE | AL | 38 | 10 | - | - | - | 13 | 15 |
15 | RUSSO SAVERIO | TEAM CESARO ASD | AL | 38 | 5 | - | 7 | 6 | 20 | - |
16 | MARCOLLI MILO | BUSTO GAROLFO | AL | 35 | 0 | - | 35 | - | - | - |
17 | DONATO GIACOMO | GS CICLI FIORIN ASD | AL | 33 | 5 | - | 10 | 1 | 17 | - |
18 | CIPRIANI LORENZO | S.S. LAZIO CICLISMO | AL | 33 | 0 | - | 18 | 15 | - | - |
19 | CIANCIOTTA PIERO | A.S.D. CICLO TEAM VALNOCE | AL | 32 | 10 | 1 | 1 | - | 8 | 12 |
20 | MARINO MARIO ANDREA | POL.VA DILETT. GAETANO CAVALLARO | AL | 31 | 10 | - | 1 | 1 | 9 | 10 |
21 | GIAMPIETRO ROSARIO | A.S.D. CICLO TEAM VALNOCE | AL | 30 | 5 | 9 | 2 | - | - | 14 |
22 | GERMANO LEONARDO | ASD TEAM EUROBIKE | AL | 30 | 5 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 12 | - |
23 | VARI SIMONE | RACE MOUNTAIN FOLCARELLI TEAM | AL | 30 | 0 | - | - | 30 | - | - |
24 | CARDELLA ANDREA VINCENZO | POL.VA DILETT. GAETANO CAVALLARO | AL | 29 | 5 | 4 | 4 | - | - | 16 |
25 | DAMATO GIUSEPPE | ANDRIA BIKE ASD | AL | 26 | 0 | 26 | - | - | - | - |
26 | DEL MEDICO FABIO | GS BORGONUOVO | AL | 23 | 0 | 23 | - | - | - | - |
27 | MENNA LUIGI | ASD FEDERAL TEAM BIKE | AL | 22 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 9 | - | - |
28 | DI LORENZO MICHELE | NONSOLOBIKE | AL | 21 | 0 | 21 | - | - | - | - |
29 | GIAMPAOLO SIMONE | RACE MOUNTAIN FOLCARELLI TEAM | AL | 21 | 0 | - | - | 21 | - | - |
30 | GIANGRANDE ROBERTO | TEAM CESARO ASD | AL | 20 | 5 | - | 3 | 1 | 11 | - |
31 | PAVANELLO JACOPO | BORGO MOLINO RINASCITA ORMELLE | AL | 20 | 0 | - | 20 | - | - | - |
32 | LAURETTA TOMMASO | NONSOLOBIKE | AL | 20 | 0 | 20 | - | - | - | - |
33 | D ALESSANDRO NICOLO | BUSTO GAROLFO | AL | 19 | 0 | - | 19 | - | - | - |
34 | CURCI GIUSEPPE | POL.VA DILETT. GAETANO CAVALLARO | AL | 18 | 5 | - | 1 | 1 | - | 11 |
35 | ROCCHETTI ANDREA | TEAM BIKE MARTINA FRANCA C. A. | AL | 18 | 0 | 18 | - | - | - | - |
36 | MASCIARELLI STEFANO | TEAM MASCIARELLI PITTI SHOES | AL | 18 | 0 | - | - | 18 | - | - |
37 | D ULIZIA MATTEO | S.S. LAZIO CICLISMO | AL | 17 | 0 | - | 15 | 2 | - | - |
38 | CANNIZZARO SAMUELE | NONSOLOBIKE | AL | 16 | 0 | 16 | - | - | - | - |
39 | GENTILI EMANUELE | ASD MENTANA CICLISMO | AL | 14 | 0 | 13 | - | 1 | - | - |
40 | TULLIO MATTEO | ASD PEDALE TEATE | AL | 13 | 0 | - | - | 13 | - | - |
41 | ZEZZA CHRISTIAN | ASD GS PONTINO SERMONETA | AL | 12 | 0 | 11 | - | 1 | - | - |
42 | NANNINI ANDREA | GS BORGONUOVO | AL | 12 | 0 | 12 | - | - | - | - |
43 | FRUCI ANDREA | ASD MENTANA CICLISMO | AL | 12 | 0 | - | - | 12 | - | - |
44 | FERRARO SANTIAGO | ASD TIRRENO BIKE | AL | 11 | 0 | - | - | 11 | - | - |
45 | CARDILLO ELIO | ASD TIRRENO BIKE | AL | 10 | 0 | - | - | 10 | - | - |
46 | CIMMINO MATTEO | A.S.D. AMICISUPERSKI | AL | 9 | 0 | 8 | - | 1 | - | - |
47 | MUSILLI FRANCESCO | A.S.D PEDALE ROSSOBLU TRUENTUM | AL | 8 | 0 | - | - | 8 | - | - |
48 | GIGLI GIORDANO | TEAM BIKE TERENZI | AL | 7 | 0 | - | - | 7 | - | - |
49 | SPANIO MATTEO | GS BORGONUOVO | AL | 6 | 0 | 6 | - | - | - | - |
50 | STAMPATORE EDOARDO | ASD MENTANA CICLISMO | AL | 5 | 0 | - | - | 5 | - | - |
RIDER | TEAM | CAT | TOT | BONUS | 1 Viggiano (PZ) |
2 Bisceglie (BT) |
3 Torre del Greco (NA) |
4 Palazzo San Gervasio (PZ) |
5 Tuglie (LE) |
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LOBASCIO REBECCA | POL.VA DILETT. GAETANO CAVALLARO | DA | 171 | 10 | 35 | 30 | 26 | 35 | 35 |
2 | FALABELLA AURORA IMMACOLATA | A.S.D. CICLO TEAM VALNOCE | DA | 126 | 10 | 30 | 26 | - | 30 | 30 |
3 | DAMBRA GIULIA | SPECIALBIKE CROSS COUNTRY | DA | 101 | 5 | 26 | 23 | 21 | 26 | - |
4 | TARALLO SARA | TEAM BIKE TERENZI | DA | 70 | 0 | - | 35 | 35 | - | - |
5 | FOSCO JENNIFER MARIA | A.S.D MTB CASARANO | DA | 31 | 5 | - | - | - | - | 26 |
6 | PAROTTO MARTINA | PUNTO BICI APRILIA | DA | 30 | 0 | - | - | 30 | - | - |
7 | PETRIANNI BEATRICE | PUNTO BICI APRILIA | DA | 23 | 0 | - | - | 23 | - | - |
8 | RADESCA CHIARA | ASD MARCO PANTANI | DA | 20 | 0 | - | - | 20 | - | - |
9 | GENTILI VALENTINA | RACE MOUNTAIN FOLCARELLI TEAM | DA | 19 | 0 | - | - | 19 | - | - |
RIDER | TEAM | CAT | TOT | BONUS | 1 Viggiano (PZ) |
2 Bisceglie (BT) |
3 Torre del Greco (NA) |
4 Palazzo San Gervasio (PZ) |
5 Tuglie (LE) |
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NIGRO GABRIELE | A.S.D. BIKE SPORT TEAM | ELMT | 150 | 10 | 35 | - | 35 | 35 | 35 |
2 | ACQUAVIVA FRANCESCO | SPORT FOR FIT RACING TEAM | ELMT | 135 | 10 | - | 35 | 30 | 30 | 30 |
3 | COLONNA SAMUELE | LOCO BIKERS | ELMT | 108 | 10 | 26 | 20 | - | 26 | 26 |
4 | FIORILE GIUSEPPE | LOCO BIKERS | ELMT | 86 | 10 | 30 | - | - | 23 | 23 |
5 | D ARCANGELO LUIGI | CHIALÀ CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDO | ELMT | 85 | 5 | 21 | 19 | 19 | - | 21 |
6 | GENTILI GIANLUCA | TEAM BIKE TERENZI | ELMT | 43 | 0 | 23 | - | 20 | - | - |
7 | COLONA GIACOMO | SCUOLA CICL.VINCENZO NIBALI TUG. | ELMT | 30 | 0 | - | 30 | - | - | - |
8 | PASTORE GIUSEPPE | ASD LABICICLETTASTORE.IT | ELMT | 26 | 5 | - | - | - | 21 | - |
9 | SEMERARO ROBERTO | CHIALÀ CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDO | ELMT | 26 | 0 | - | 26 | - | - | - |
10 | PUTRINO VINCENZO DAVIDE | ASD BIKE IN TOUR VALLO DI DIANO | ELMT | 26 | 0 | - | - | 26 | - | - |
11 | BUFANO FRANCESCOMARIA | A.S.D. BIKE SPORT TEAM | ELMT | 25 | 5 | - | - | - | 20 | - |
12 | CIURLIA FRANCESCO ANTONIO | ASD TOROBIKE | ELMT | 25 | 5 | - | - | - | - | 20 |
13 | BUNGARO THOMAS | F.LLI LOSACCO MAGALETTI | ELMT | 24 | 5 | - | - | - | 19 | - |
14 | LOMBARDI ALFONSO | ASD CICLOAMATORI OPPIDO LUCANO | ELMT | 23 | 5 | - | - | - | 18 | - |
15 | CAUTELA PIERGIANNI | LOCO BIKERS | ELMT | 23 | 0 | - | - | 23 | - | - |
16 | MUGGEO SAMUELE | ASD TEAM EUROBIKE | ELMT | 23 | 0 | - | 23 | - | - | - |
17 | MASCIULLI CRISTIAN | ERACLE | ELMT | 21 | 0 | - | 21 | - | - | - |
18 | DELLA ROCCA GIUSEPPE | CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D. | ELMT | 21 | 0 | - | - | 21 | - | - |
19 | SAVARESE LUIGI | LOCO BIKERS | ELMT | 20 | 0 | 20 | - | - | - | - |
20 | RUSSO RAFFAELE | LUCKY TEAM ASD | ELMT | 18 | 0 | - | - | 18 | - | - |
RIDER | TEAM | CAT | TOT | BONUS | 1 Viggiano (PZ) |
2 Bisceglie (BT) |
3 Torre del Greco (NA) |
4 Palazzo San Gervasio (PZ) |
5 Tuglie (LE) |
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LUCIANO ADRIANO | CPS PROFESSIONAL TEAM | M1 | 145 | 5 | 35 | 35 | 35 | 35 | - |
2 | TODISCO GIUSEPPE | SPORT FOR FIT RACING TEAM | M1 | 140 | 10 | 26 | 26 | 20 | 23 | 35 |
3 | FAGO MASTRANGELO RAFFAELE | A.S.D. BIKE SPORT TEAM | M1 | 96 | 10 | - | - | 26 | 30 | 30 |
4 | CLEMENTE FRANCESCO | ASD CICLISTICA OLIVETO CITRA | M1 | 61 | 5 | - | - | 30 | 26 | - |
5 | QUINTIERO LUIGI | TEAM BIKE TERENZI | M1 | 53 | 0 | - | 30 | 23 | - | - |
6 | PASTENA NICOLA | A.S.D. BIKE SPORT TEAM | M1 | 30 | 0 | 30 | - | - | - | - |
7 | MEDAGLIA CARLO | ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE | M1 | 21 | 0 | - | - | 21 | - | - |
8 | ROCCO STEFANO | LUCKY TEAM ASD | M1 | 19 | 0 | - | - | 19 | - | - |
RIDER | TEAM | CAT | TOT | BONUS | 1 Viggiano (PZ) |
2 Bisceglie (BT) |
3 Torre del Greco (NA) |
4 Palazzo San Gervasio (PZ) |
5 Tuglie (LE) |
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CATTEDRA COSIMO | TEAM PREVIEW BIKESPACE SEI SPORT | M2 | 145 | 10 | - | 35 | 35 | 35 | 30 |
2 | GARZIA GIOVANNI BATTISTA | SCUOLA CICL.VINCENZO NIBALI TUG. | M2 | 127 | 10 | 35 | 21 | - | 26 | 35 |
3 | AMENDOLA CARMINE | A.S.D. BIKE SPORT TEAM | M2 | 81 | 5 | - | 23 | 23 | 30 | - |
4 | IOVANELLA SANDRO | MTB CASERTA ASD | M2 | 52 | 0 | - | 26 | 26 | - | - |
5 | CAPUTO MARCO | ASDC AMICI DEL VELODROMO | M2 | 31 | 5 | - | - | - | - | 26 |
6 | CAPONE IVAN | BIKEPRO FIRST CAR MTB TEAM | M2 | 30 | 0 | - | - | 30 | - | - |
7 | RE LUCA | BIKE RACING TEAM ASSOCIAZIONE DILET | M2 | 30 | 0 | - | 30 | - | - | - |
8 | CAPUTO PIERANGELO | ASDC AMICI DEL VELODROMO | M2 | 28 | 5 | - | - | - | - | 23 |
9 | COPPOLA MAURO | LUCKY TEAM ASD | M2 | 21 | 0 | - | - | 21 | - | - |
10 | CACACE FRANCESCO | LUCKY TEAM ASD | M2 | 20 | 0 | - | - | 20 | - | - |
RIDER | TEAM | CAT | TOT | BONUS | 1 Viggiano (PZ) |
2 Bisceglie (BT) |
3 Torre del Greco (NA) |
4 Palazzo San Gervasio (PZ) |
5 Tuglie (LE) |
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SARACINO CARLO | SCUOLA CICL.VINCENZO NIBALI TUG. | M3 | 132 | 10 | - | 26 | 26 | 35 | 35 |
2 | IARRICCIO CRISTIAN | CPS PROFESSIONAL TEAM | M3 | 100 | 5 | 35 | 30 | - | 30 | - |
3 | ZOLLINO DANILO | MAGLIE BIKE A.S.D. | M3 | 61 | 5 | 30 | - | - | - | 26 |
4 | GIANFREDA GIOVANNI | ASD TERRARUSSA CICLISMO PRESICCE A | M3 | 35 | 5 | - | - | - | - | 30 |
5 | PONZO DOMENICO | PIESSE CYCLING TEAM | M3 | 35 | 0 | - | - | 35 | - | - |
6 | IACONI FABRIZIO | BIKE RACING TEAM ASSOCIAZIONE DILET | M3 | 35 | 0 | - | 35 | - | - | - |
7 | ERCOLANO DOMENICO | LUCKY TEAM ASD | M3 | 30 | 0 | - | - | 30 | - | - |
8 | MATTEI ALESSANDRO | BIKE PLUS VOLATA CYCLING | M3 | 23 | 0 | - | - | 23 | - | - |
9 | BOLLINO RUGGIERO | ASD BOLLINO TEAM | M3 | 21 | 0 | - | - | 21 | - | - |
10 | SGRICCIA MASSIMILIANO | ASD MENTANA CICLISMO | M3 | 20 | 0 | - | - | 20 | - | - |
11 | MENNA CARMINE | ASD FEDERAL TEAM BIKE | M3 | 19 | 0 | - | - | 19 | - | - |
12 | DE FELICE ANDREA | TEAM BIKE VESUVIO ASD | M3 | 18 | 0 | - | - | 18 | - | - |
13 | DI CRISTO PALMERINO | ASD VESUVIO MOUNTAINBIKE | M3 | 17 | 0 | - | - | 17 | - | - |
14 | MONTELLA SALVATORE | ASD NEAPOLIS BIKE TEAM | M3 | 16 | 0 | - | - | 16 | - | - |
RIDER | TEAM | CAT | TOT | BONUS | 1 Viggiano (PZ) |
2 Bisceglie (BT) |
3 Torre del Greco (NA) |
4 Palazzo San Gervasio (PZ) |
5 Tuglie (LE) |
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CAPITANEO DONATO | TEAM PREVIEW BIKESPACE SEI SPORT | M4 | 168 | 10 | 30 | 35 | 23 | 35 | 35 |
2 | CALLA ANGEL LISANDRO | A.S.D. CICLO TEAM VALNOCE | M4 | 128 | 10 | 26 | 30 | 19 | 20 | 23 |
3 | CONTALDI PIERO LUIGI | MTB SAN PIETRO SALIS BIKE | M4 | 118 | 10 | 20 | 20 | 17 | 21 | 30 |
4 | ANGELINI ERNESTO | A. NARDUCCI TEAM L. COFANO | M4 | 115 | 5 | 35 | 23 | 26 | 26 | - |
5 | REGA CARMINE | CPS PROFESSIONAL TEAM | M4 | 71 | 5 | 21 | 26 | - | 19 | - |
6 | RUSSO ALESSANDRO | G.C SALENTINO | M4 | 62 | 0 | 23 | 21 | 18 | - | - |
7 | PIZZI LUCA | EXTREME TEAM | M4 | 49 | 5 | - | - | 21 | 23 | - |
8 | CARTENI ARMANDO | ASD NEW VALLEY - CIEMME SPORT | M4 | 39 | 5 | - | - | 16 | 18 | - |
9 | AMORUSO LUIGI | SPORT FOR FIT RACING TEAM | M4 | 39 | 5 | - | 17 | - | 17 | - |
10 | TERRANOVA ANTONINO | ASD NEW VALLEY - CIEMME SPORT | M4 | 35 | 5 | - | - | - | 30 | - |
11 | FOLCARELLI MASSIMO | RACE MOUNTAIN FOLCARELLI TEAM | M4 | 35 | 0 | - | - | 35 | - | - |
12 | DONGIOVANNI FORTUNATO SALVATORE | ASD CICLO CLUB SPONGANO | M4 | 31 | 5 | - | - | - | - | 26 |
13 | LALONI ALBERTO | ASD ABITACOLO SPORT CLUB | M4 | 30 | 0 | - | - | 30 | - | - |
14 | TARALLO VLADIMIRO | TEAM BIKE TERENZI | M4 | 30 | 0 | - | 19 | 11 | - | - |
15 | STAMPATORE ANDREA | ASD MENTANA CICLISMO | M4 | 20 | 0 | - | - | 20 | - | - |
16 | CIAVARELLA GIUSEPPE | A.S.D. HERACLEA BIKE - MARINO BICI | M4 | 19 | 0 | 19 | - | - | - | - |
17 | PIGNOTTI GIANPIERO | BIKE RACING TEAM ASSOCIAZIONE DILET | M4 | 18 | 0 | - | 18 | - | - | - |
18 | TUPONE STEFANO | ASD NEW VALLEY - CIEMME SPORT | M4 | 15 | 0 | - | - | 15 | - | - |
19 | IAFULLI CIRO | ASD AUTORICAMBI MARRONE | M4 | 14 | 0 | - | - | 14 | - | - |
20 | CUFINO STEFANO | ASD VESUVIO MOUNTAINBIKE | M4 | 13 | 0 | - | - | 13 | - | - |
21 | AVOLIO ALESSANDRO | CPS PROFESSIONAL TEAM | M4 | 12 | 0 | - | - | 12 | - | - |
RIDER | TEAM | CAT | TOT | BONUS | 1 Viggiano (PZ) |
2 Bisceglie (BT) |
3 Torre del Greco (NA) |
4 Palazzo San Gervasio (PZ) |
5 Tuglie (LE) |
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SALZA MICHELE | TEAM CO.BO PAVONI | M5 | 180 | 10 | 35 | 35 | 30 | 35 | 35 |
2 | MASULLO FRANCESCO | ASD MOVICOAST SPORT E TURISMO | M5 | 147 | 10 | 30 | 30 | 21 | 26 | 30 |
3 | SICURO SALVATORE | SCUOLA CICL.VINCENZO NIBALI TUG. | M5 | 109 | 10 | 23 | 21 | 14 | 18 | 23 |
4 | AMELIA PIETRO | ASD NEW VALLEY - CIEMME SPORT | M5 | 109 | 10 | 21 | 20 | 17 | 23 | 18 |
5 | GROTTA FORTUNATO | ASD LABICICLETTASTORE.IT | M5 | 97 | 10 | 20 | 17 | 11 | 20 | 19 |
6 | BARBERIO DOMENICO | A.S.D. TEAM MURGIA BIKE SANTERAMO | M5 | 92 | 5 | 26 | 19 | 16 | - | 26 |
7 | CARRER LUIGI | ASD TEAM EUROBIKE | M5 | 70 | 5 | - | - | 35 | 30 | - |
8 | MICELLI GIANLUCA | GSC ARNESANO | M5 | 67 | 10 | - | 18 | - | 19 | 20 |
9 | FIORILLO GIUSEPPE | ASD MOVICOAST SPORT E TURISMO | M5 | 64 | 5 | - | 23 | 15 | 21 | - |
10 | PIARULLI FELICE | ASD TEAM EUROBIKE | M5 | 48 | 10 | - | - | - | 17 | 21 |
11 | SGOBBA VITO SANTE | ASD TEAM EUROBIKE | M5 | 26 | 0 | - | 26 | - | - | - |
12 | COSCIA STEFANO | A.S.D. LAZZARETTI RACING TEAM | M5 | 26 | 0 | - | - | 26 | - | - |
13 | GENTILI SANDRO | RACE MOUNTAIN FOLCARELLI TEAM | M5 | 23 | 0 | - | - | 23 | - | - |
14 | DECIANO MARCO | TEAM BIKE TERENZI | M5 | 20 | 0 | - | - | 20 | - | - |
15 | GUARINO GIOVANNI | NONSOLOBIKE | M5 | 19 | 0 | 19 | - | - | - | - |
16 | ROSSI ALESSANDRO | CICLI SPORT MANIA | M5 | 19 | 0 | - | - | 19 | - | - |
17 | D AMBROSIO FERDINANDO | CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D. | M5 | 18 | 0 | - | - | 18 | - | - |
18 | CARDINALI UBREMO | AS VESUVIO BIKE RAFFAELE SPINA | M5 | 13 | 0 | - | - | 13 | - | - |
19 | CIRILLO FRANCESCO | CPS PROFESSIONAL TEAM | M5 | 12 | 0 | - | - | 12 | - | - |
RIDER | TEAM | CAT | TOT | BONUS | 1 Viggiano (PZ) |
2 Bisceglie (BT) |
3 Torre del Greco (NA) |
4 Palazzo San Gervasio (PZ) |
5 Tuglie (LE) |
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PALMISANO BIAGIO | A. NARDUCCI TEAM L. COFANO | M6 | 185 | 10 | 35 | 35 | 35 | 35 | 35 |
2 | LORUSSO ANTONIO | CHIALÀ CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDO | M6 | 135 | 10 | 26 | 26 | 20 | 30 | 23 |
3 | MARINO PASQUALE | A.S.D. HERACLEA BIKE - MARINO BICI | M6 | 129 | 10 | 30 | 23 | 19 | 21 | 26 |
4 | MANCA GIOVANNI | ASDC AMICI DEL VELODROMO | M6 | 107 | 10 | 20 | 21 | 17 | 20 | 19 |
5 | ROCCO PATRIZIO | CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D. | M6 | 72 | 5 | 23 | - | 21 | 23 | - |
6 | CENTONZE ANTONIO | CICLISTICA VERNOLESE | M6 | 66 | 10 | - | - | - | 26 | 30 |
7 | GIANNOCCARO DOMENICO | A. NARDUCCI TEAM L. COFANO | M6 | 49 | 10 | - | - | - | 19 | 20 |
8 | COFANO LUIGI | A. NARDUCCI TEAM L. COFANO | M6 | 30 | 0 | - | 30 | - | - | - |
9 | QUATTRINI MARIO | ASD GS PONTINO SERMONETA | M6 | 30 | 0 | - | - | 30 | - | - |
10 | MASSARI FABIO | ASDC AMICI DEL VELODROMO | M6 | 26 | 5 | - | - | - | - | 21 |
11 | FATTORE GUIDO | PRO LIFE RACING TEAM | M6 | 26 | 0 | - | - | 26 | - | - |
12 | GAROFALO DOMENICO | SBT TEAM ASD | M6 | 23 | 0 | - | - | 23 | - | - |
13 | CARICO ENRICO | A.S.D. KALOS | M6 | 21 | 0 | 21 | - | - | - | - |
14 | DELLE DONNE NICOLA | PRO LIFE RACING TEAM | M6 | 18 | 0 | - | - | 18 | - | - |
15 | PERRELLA CIRO | ASD VESUVIO MOUNTAINBIKE | M6 | 16 | 0 | - | - | 16 | - | - |
16 | ALFANO ANIELLO | ASD FEDERAL TEAM BIKE | M6 | 15 | 0 | - | - | 15 | - | - |
RIDER | TEAM | CAT | TOT | BONUS | 1 Viggiano (PZ) |
2 Bisceglie (BT) |
3 Torre del Greco (NA) |
4 Palazzo San Gervasio (PZ) |
5 Tuglie (LE) |
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PANAGROSSO FERDINANDO | CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D. | M7 | 175 | 10 | 30 | 35 | 30 | 35 | 35 |
2 | DE PASCALI MARIO | SCUOLA CICL.VINCENZO NIBALI TUG. | M7 | 149 | 10 | 23 | 30 | 26 | 30 | 30 |
3 | RADESCA EMILIO | ASD BIKE IN TOUR VALLO DI DIANO | M7 | 70 | 0 | 35 | - | 35 | - | - |
4 | RINALDI FRANCESCO | POLICORO BIKE CYCLO PLANET | M7 | 26 | 0 | 26 | - | - | - | - |
RIDER | TEAM | CAT | TOT | BONUS | 1 Viggiano (PZ) |
2 Bisceglie (BT) |
3 Torre del Greco (NA) |
4 Palazzo San Gervasio (PZ) |
5 Tuglie (LE) |
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SIDELLA NUNZIATO | G.C. FAUSTO COPPI ACQUAVIVA | M8 | 129 | 10 | 35 | 35 | - | 26 | 23 |
2 | VELLITRI GIUSEPPE | SCUOLA CICL.VINCENZO NIBALI TUG. | M8 | 75 | 10 | - | - | - | 35 | 30 |
3 | MANCO MARIO | SCUOLA CICL.VINCENZO NIBALI TUG. | M8 | 66 | 10 | - | - | - | 30 | 26 |
4 | PASCALI GIUSEPPE | CICLISTICA VERNOLESE | M8 | 40 | 5 | - | - | - | - | 35 |
5 | URSINO CARMELO | PRO BIKE RIDING TEAM | M8 | 35 | 0 | - | - | 35 | - | - |
RIDER | TEAM | CAT | TOT | BONUS | 1 Viggiano (PZ) |
2 Bisceglie (BT) |
3 Torre del Greco (NA) |
4 Palazzo San Gervasio (PZ) |
5 Tuglie (LE) |
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NEGRO MIRIAM | SCUOLA CICL.VINCENZO NIBALI TUG. | EWS | 80 | 10 | - | - | - | 35 | 35 |
2 | PALADINO CAROLINA | ASD BIKE IN TOUR VALLO DI DIANO | EWS | 35 | 0 | - | - | 35 | - | - |
3 | DI LORENZO SABRINA | PRO BIKE RIDING TEAM | W1 | 35 | 0 | - | - | 35 | - | - |
Team | Punti | |
---|---|---|
1 | SCUOLA CICL.VINCENZO NIBALI TUG. | 1143 |
2 | POL.VA DILETT. GAETANO CAVALLARO | 877 |
3 | ANDRIA BIKE ASD | 733 |
4 | ASD TEAM BYKERS VIGGIANO | 672 |
5 | A.S.D. CICLO TEAM VALNOCE | 668 |
6 | TEAM BIKE TERENZI | 622 |
7 | MTB SAN PIETRO SALIS BIKE | 476 |
8 | ASD TEAM EUROBIKE | 380 |
9 | A.S.D. BIKE SPORT TEAM | 369 |
10 | A. NARDUCCI TEAM L. COFANO | 354 |