Classifica Finale Trofeo dei Monti Lattari MTB 2024



Regolamento



Risultati

10 Marzo 2024XC Sant Antonio AbateSant Antonio Abate (NA)
07 Aprile 2024Granfondo Parco Regionale dei Monti LattariGragnano (NA)
05 Maggio 2024XC Monte FaitoFaito, Vico Equense (NA)
26 Maggio 2024XC Dei Due GolfiSant Agata sui due Golfi (NA)
09 Giugno 2024XC PimontePimonte (NA)

Classifica Individuale



Under 23

RIDER TEAM CAT TOT BONUS
1 Sant Antonio Abate (NA)
2 Gragnano (NA)
3 Faito, Vico Equense (NA)
4 Sant Agata sui due Golfi (NA)
5 Pimonte (NA)
1 GARGIULO GIUSEPPE ASD TEAM OVER THE TOP BIKE UN 75 10 - 33 - - 32
2 PARLATO RAFFAELE ASD TEAM OVER THE TOP BIKE UN 72 10 - 31 - - 31
3 CAUTELA PIERGIANNI CYCLING CAFÈ RACING TEAM UN 45 10 - 35 - - -
4 AFFINITO MANCINO LUCIANO ROLLING BIKE RACING TEAM UN 42 10 - 32 - - -
5 GIUSEPPETTI GABRIELE CYCLING CAFÈ RACING TEAM UN 35 0 - - - - 35
6 CESARANO FRANCESCO PAOLO ASD TEAM OVER THE TOP BIKE UN 33 0 - - - - 33
* presenze in almeno 1 prove

Donne Under 23

RIDER TEAM CAT TOT BONUS
1 Sant Antonio Abate (NA)
2 Gragnano (NA)
3 Faito, Vico Equense (NA)
4 Sant Agata sui due Golfi (NA)
5 Pimonte (NA)
1 SAFFIOTI ELENA MARIA CYCLING CAFÈ CERVÉLO ROSTI DU 45 10 - 35 - - -
* presenze in almeno 1 prove

Junior

RIDER TEAM CAT TOT BONUS
1 Sant Antonio Abate (NA)
2 Gragnano (NA)
3 Faito, Vico Equense (NA)
4 Sant Agata sui due Golfi (NA)
5 Pimonte (NA)
1 GARGIULO GIUSEPPE ASD TEAM OVER THE TOP BIKE JU 63 0 - 28 - - 35
2 PANARIELLO GIUSEPPE FEDERAL TEAM BIKE JU 35 0 - 35 - - -
3 DE SARNO MATTEO CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D. JU 33 0 - 33 - - -
4 RUGGIERO ANDREA FEDERAL TEAM BIKE JU 32 0 - 32 - - -
5 ESPOSITO DOMENICO FEDERAL TEAM BIKE JU 31 0 - 31 - - -
6 ZERO ANTONIO LUIGI A.S.D. BIKE SPORT TEAM JU 30 0 - 30 - - -
7 MIELE FRANCESCO ASD VESUVIO MOUNTAIN BIKE JU 29 0 - 29 - - -
8 RAINONE ANTONIO GERARDO A.S.D. BIKE SPORT TEAM JU 27 0 - 27 - - -
* presenze in almeno 1 prove

Elite Master Sport

RIDER TEAM CAT TOT BONUS
1 Sant Antonio Abate (NA)
2 Gragnano (NA)
3 Faito, Vico Equense (NA)
4 Sant Agata sui due Golfi (NA)
5 Pimonte (NA)
1 DI NUZZO SALVATORE ASD MASTANTUONI SPORT 1950 ELMT 169 0 33 33 35 33 35
2 ESPOSITO PAOLO ASD MONTECOMUNEBIKE ELMT 105 0 35 35 - 35 -
3 PREVITERA GABRIELE ASD TEAM OVER THE TOP BIKE ELMT 95 0 30 - 33 32 -
4 D AMICO LUIGI A.S.D. BIKE SPORT TEAM ELMT 45 10 - 35 - - -
5 GIRARDI GIUSEPPE ASD VESUVIO MOUNTAIN BIKE ELMT 43 10 - 33 - - -
6 DELLI BOVI GABRIELE MTBFAN ELMT 42 10 - 32 - - -
7 MASINO GINO A.S.D. BIKE SPORT TEAM ELMT 41 10 - 31 - - -
8 FAGO MASTRANGELO DARIO A.S.D. BIKE SPORT TEAM ELMT 40 10 - 30 - - -
9 PAGNOZZI VINCENZO ASD HERCLE ELMT 32 0 - 32 - - -
10 MONTE ANTONIO CROCCANTI RACING TEAM ELMT 32 0 32 - - - -
11 MONGILLO ANGELO ROKKA BIKE ELMT 31 0 31 - - - -
12 MARTUSCELLI FRANCESCO A.S.D. BIKE SPORT TEAM ELMT 31 0 - 31 - - -
13 CONTURSI RAMIRO ANTONIO ASD TUTTOBICI ROMANO ELMT 30 0 - 30 - - -
14 PANARELLO VITTORINO CROCCANTI RACING TEAM ELMT 29 0 29 - - - -
* presenze in almeno 1 prove

Master 1

RIDER TEAM CAT TOT BONUS
1 Sant Antonio Abate (NA)
2 Gragnano (NA)
3 Faito, Vico Equense (NA)
4 Sant Agata sui due Golfi (NA)
5 Pimonte (NA)
1 DE GENNARO RAFFAELE ASD BECYCLE CLUB - LUCKY TEAM M1 175 0 35 35 35 35 35
2 CASO LUIGI ASD MONTECOMUNEBIKE M1 164 0 32 33 33 33 33
3 MAROTTA BALDASSARRE ASD TEAM D AMBROSIO BIKE M1 118 0 29 - 30 28 31
4 DELLA ROCCA GIUSEPPE ASD GENESY BIKE M1 95 0 31 - - 32 32
5 TAGLIENTE CARLO ASD LUCKY TEAM M1 94 0 - 31 32 31 -
6 RUOCCO GIANLUCA TEAM CICLISMO SORRENTINO M1 90 0 - - 31 30 29
7 ERCOLANO MICHELE ADS CYCLING EXPLORER M1 88 0 27 32 - 29 -
8 SIRICA PASQUALE B.BIKE CYCLING TEAM M1 45 10 - 35 - - -
9 ZANNI MIRKO CROCCANTI RACING TEAM M1 43 10 - 33 - - -
10 MIGNOLI FRANCESCO A.S.D. BIKE SPORT TEAM M1 42 10 - 32 - - -
11 SODANO DOMENICO A.S.D. BIKE SPORT TEAM M1 41 10 - 31 - - -
12 AMATO PASQUALE ASD GENESY BIKE M1 33 0 33 - - - -
13 DI NUZZO DAVIDE TEAM BIKE MADDALONI M1 30 0 - 30 - - -
14 LANNI FEDERICO ASD MASTANTUONI SPORT 1950 M1 30 0 30 - - - -
15 FUSCO GIUSEPPE ASD LEPORI M1 30 0 - - - - 30
16 LOFFREDO MARCO A.S.D PASSIONBIKE M1 29 0 - 29 - - -
17 TAMMARO STEFANO ASD TEAM I LOVE MTB TORRE DEL GRECO M1 28 0 28 - - - -
18 ROTOLI ANTONIO ASDILETTANTISTICA SIRENUSE BIKE M1 27 0 - - - 27 -
19 ALFANO SEBASTIANO ASD ALFANO BIKE S M1 26 0 26 - - - -
* presenze in almeno 1 prove

Master 2

RIDER TEAM CAT TOT BONUS
1 Sant Antonio Abate (NA)
2 Gragnano (NA)
3 Faito, Vico Equense (NA)
4 Sant Agata sui due Golfi (NA)
5 Pimonte (NA)
1 LUCIANO ADRIANO ASD BECYCLE CLUB - LUCKY TEAM M2 181 10 35 33 35 35 33
2 MAROTTA FELICE ASD GENESY BIKE M2 175 10 32 32 33 33 35
3 CASERTANO DOMENICO A.S.D. MTB TIFATA M2 93 0 28 33 32 - -
4 GARGIULO LUCA ASD BECYCLE CLUB - LUCKY TEAM M2 92 0 - 31 29 32 -
5 GUGLIUCCI FRANCESCO CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D. M2 88 0 25 32 31 - -
6 DI LORENZO PASQUALE ROKKA BIKE M2 78 10 33 35 - - -
7 CESARANO GIUSEPPE ASD TEAM OVER THE TOP BIKE M2 64 0 29 35 - - -
8 DI MIELE DOMENICO CROCCANTI RACING TEAM M2 63 10 27 26 - - -
9 MEDAGLIA CARLO ASD TEAM D AMBROSIO BIKE M2 63 0 31 - - - 32
10 BORRIELLO FERDINANDO ASD TUTTOBICI ROMANO M2 62 10 24 28 - - -
11 FREDA RAFFAELE A.S.D. BIKE SPORT TEAM M2 41 10 - 31 - - -
12 FAGO MASTRANGELO RAFFAELE A.S.D. BIKE SPORT TEAM M2 40 10 - 30 - - -
13 BIASIUCCI GIOVANNI PIETRO CROCCANTI RACING TEAM M2 39 10 - 29 - - -
14 ALFANO FELICE CICLOPICENTIA M2 37 10 - 27 - - -
15 SCARDINO FRANCESCO ASD SIRINO BIKE M2 35 10 - 25 - - -
16 MARESCA ANIELLO ASD LUCKY TEAM M2 31 0 - - - 31 -
17 DURAZZO BALDASSARRE ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE M2 31 0 - - - - 31
18 MONTEFUSCO ANTONIO SANSEVERINO BIKE M2 30 0 30 - - - -
19 GUASTAFIERRO CESARE ASD TEAM I LOVE MTB TORRE DEL GRECO M2 30 0 - - 30 - -
20 SPINELLI MARCO A.S.D. BIKE SPORT TEAM M2 30 0 - 30 - - -
21 D ANIELLO NICOLA ASD TEAM OVER THE TOP BIKE M2 30 0 - - - - 30
22 CESARANO ANIELLO ASD TEAM OVER THE TOP BIKE M2 29 0 - 29 - - -
23 DI FUSCO SALVATORE ASD TEAM I LOVE MTB TORRE DEL GRECO M2 28 0 - - 28 - -
24 RAVIELE GIAN MARIA ROKKA BIKE M2 28 0 - 28 - - -
25 CORDELLA GIOVANNI ASD CROCELLE RACE TEAM M2 27 0 - 27 - - -
26 DI MAIO ANIELLO ASD ALFANO BIKE S M2 27 0 - - 27 - -
27 CASTALDO GIUSEPPE ROKKA BIKE M2 26 0 26 - - - -
28 D ERRICO PASQUALE TEAM BIKE MADDALONI M2 26 0 - 26 - - -
29 DI DONATO ANTONIO ASD NEAPOLIS BIKE TEAM M2 25 0 - 25 - - -
30 DELBI MICHELE ASD VESUVIO MOUNTAIN BIKE M2 23 0 23 - - - -
* presenze in almeno 1 prove

Master 3

RIDER TEAM CAT TOT BONUS
1 Sant Antonio Abate (NA)
2 Gragnano (NA)
3 Faito, Vico Equense (NA)
4 Sant Agata sui due Golfi (NA)
5 Pimonte (NA)
1 DI MATTEO ANIELLO ASD TEAM D AMBROSIO BIKE M3 144 10 24 26 27 30 27
2 VUOLO MICHELE ASD TEAM OVER THE TOP BIKE M3 133 10 30 32 - 33 28
3 ADORNO GIOVANNI ASD VESUVIO MOUNTAINBIKE M3 128 0 22 26 25 29 26
4 DE LUCIA ROBERTO A.S.D. MTB TIFATA M3 122 0 29 31 31 - 31
5 CASCONE EMILIO ASD TEAM D AMBROSIO BIKE M3 118 10 26 27 26 - 29
6 AMENDOLA CARMINE A.S.D. BIKE SPORT TEAM M3 109 10 33 33 33 - -
7 D AMBROSIO COSIMO ASD TEAM D AMBROSIO BIKE M3 104 10 - 30 - 32 32
8 ARCIERO LUIGI TEAM BIKE MADDALONI M3 97 0 31 33 - - 33
9 NUNZIATA MICHELE ASD GENESY BIKE M3 94 0 - 20 22 27 25
10 BALZANO UBALDO ASD TEAM OVER THE TOP BIKE M3 90 0 - 32 28 - 30
11 MOSCHIANO FRANCESCO ASD GENESY BIKE M3 88 0 - 17 21 26 24
12 ACCIARDO GIUSEPPE CROCCANTI RACING TEAM M3 73 10 32 31 - - -
13 COPPOLA MAURO ASD GS MUROLO VINCENZO ELEFANTE SL2 M3 70 0 - - 35 - 35
14 PAOLINI FRANCESCO ASD GS MUROLO VINCENZO ELEFANTE SL2 M3 67 0 - - 32 35 -
15 CORIOLANO BONAVENTURA ASD BECYCLE CLUB - LUCKY TEAM M3 65 0 - 35 30 - -
16 GRANATA DANILO CROCCANTI RACING TEAM M3 62 10 27 25 - - -
17 PENSIERO GIOVANNI A.S.D. HGV CICLI CONTE FANS BIKE M3 45 10 - 35 - - -
18 MEROLLA SALVATORE ASD TEAM I LOVE MTB TORRE DEL GRECO M3 45 0 21 - 24 - -
19 LONGOBARDI VINCENZO VESUVIANI ASD M3 41 0 20 21 - - -
20 DEL SORDO CARMINE ASD PEDALA LIBERO M3 39 10 - 29 - - -
21 POLESINO ANTONIO A.S.D. BIKE SPORT TEAM M3 38 10 - 28 - - -
22 CECCARELLI FRANCESCO ROKKA BIKE M3 35 0 35 - - - -
23 RICCITIELLO GIUSEPPE CROCCANTI RACING TEAM M3 34 10 - 24 - - -
24 RIPA GIOVANNI ASD HERCLE M3 33 10 - 23 - - -
25 RUSSO LUIGI ASD NAPOLI IN BIKE M3 32 10 - 22 - - -
26 COPPOLA ANTONIO ASD MONTECOMUNEBIKE M3 31 0 - - - 31 -
27 FERRARA DANILO MARIA A.S.D. BIKE SPORT TEAM M3 30 0 - 30 - - -
28 PERILLO ENRICO ASD VESUVIO MOUNTAIN BIKE M3 29 0 - 29 - - -
29 SALIERNO VINCENZO ASD VESUVIO MOUNTAIN BIKE M3 29 0 - - 29 - -
30 CACACE FRANCESCO ASDILETTANTISTICA SIRENUSE BIKE M3 28 0 - - - 28 -
31 NUZZO PELLEGRINO GIOVANNI TEAM BIKE MADDALONI M3 28 0 - 28 - - -
32 BOSSO VITO VESUVIANI ASD M3 28 0 28 - - - -
33 NEGRO MARIANO S.C. MARCIANISE ASD M3 27 0 - 27 - - -
34 CLEMENTE GENNARO VESUVIANI ASD M3 25 0 25 - - - -
35 PELLEGRINO GIACOMO ASD G.S FONTANAVECCHIA M3 25 0 - 25 - - -
36 PASQUARIELLO MARIO A.S.D. VELO CLUB VAL D AGRI M3 24 0 - 24 - - -
37 BOSCO GIUSEPPE CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D. M3 23 0 - 23 - - -
38 PICCIRILLO VINCENZO S.C. MARCIANISE ASD M3 23 0 - - 23 - -
39 VOLLONO CATELLO ASD TEAM I LOVE MTB TORRE DEL GRECO M3 23 0 23 - - - -
40 ESPOSITO VINCENZO VESUVIANI ASD M3 22 0 - 22 - - -
41 AURIEMMA SALVATORE ASD VESUVIO MOUNTAIN BIKE M3 19 0 - 19 - - -
42 DONNARUMMA ALFONSO ASD TEAM D AMBROSIO BIKE M3 19 0 19 - - - -
43 BASILE ALESSANDRO ROKKA BIKE M3 18 0 18 - - - -
44 DELL OVO FABIO VESUVIANI ASD M3 18 0 - 18 - - -
45 MONTELLA SALVATORE ASD NEAPOLIS BIKE TEAM M3 17 0 17 - - - -
* presenze in almeno 1 prove

Master 4

RIDER TEAM CAT TOT BONUS
1 Sant Antonio Abate (NA)
2 Gragnano (NA)
3 Faito, Vico Equense (NA)
4 Sant Agata sui due Golfi (NA)
5 Pimonte (NA)
1 SOLLAZZO GIULIO ASD TEAM D AMBROSIO BIKE M4 150 10 26 23 29 33 29
2 FIORENTINO GIUSEPPE ASD LUCKY TEAM M4 144 0 24 29 30 31 30
3 PERINO ANTONIO ASD TEAM OVER THE TOP BIKE M4 131 0 30 33 - 35 33
4 BOLLINO RUGGIERO ASD BOLLINO TEAM M4 111 10 33 33 35 - -
5 SALVATORE CARLO ASD VESUVIO MOUNTAIN BIKE M4 110 10 35 32 33 - -
6 PARLATO VINCENZO ASD TEAM OVER THE TOP BIKE M4 108 10 32 31 - - 35
7 DELLA PIETRA SALVATORE FEDERAL TEAM BIKE M4 99 10 28 29 32 - -
8 VANACORE UMBERTO ASD TEAM OVER THE TOP BIKE M4 91 0 27 - - 32 32
9 PIGNATIELLO PASQUALE ASD TEAM D AMBROSIO BIKE M4 81 0 13 15 - 28 25
10 IARRICCIO CRISTIAN ASD BECYCLE CLUB - LUCKY TEAM M4 66 0 31 35 - - -
11 CARDONE CIRO ASD TEAM D AMBROSIO BIKE M4 59 0 29 - - 30 -
12 SODANO GIAMPIERO ASD GENESY BIKE M4 59 0 - 28 - - 31
13 DE ANGELIS GIUSEPPE ASDILETTANTISTICA SIRENUSE BIKE M4 57 0 - - - 29 28
14 MARRA GIOVANNI ASD BOLLINO TEAM M4 56 0 25 31 - - -
15 SALIERNO ANTONIO ASD VESUVIO MOUNTAIN BIKE M4 49 0 23 26 - - -
16 COZZOLINO LUIGI ASD GENESY BIKE M4 45 10 - 35 - - -
17 RICCARDI PASQUALE VESUVIANI ASD M4 43 0 20 23 - - -
18 PICCOLO SALVATORE ASD TEAM I LOVE MTB TORRE DEL GRECO M4 42 0 14 - 28 - -
19 MILO PIETRO ASD TEAM D AMBROSIO BIKE M4 41 0 15 - - - 26
20 MARIGLIANO BIAGIO ASD FREEDOM BIKE M4 40 10 - 30 - - -
21 DI MAURO VITO MASSIMILIANO A.S.D. TEAM MURGIA BIKE SANTERAMO M4 38 10 - 28 - - -
22 D ORSI CRISTIAN ASD VESUVIO MOUNTAIN BIKE M4 37 10 - 27 - - -
23 CHIARINI GIUSEPPE A.S.D. HGV CICLI CONTE FANS BIKE M4 36 10 - 26 - - -
24 CALABRESE GIUSEPPE ECO EVOLUTION BIKE M4 35 10 - 25 - - -
25 RIZZO ROSARIO A.S.D. BIKE SPORT TEAM M4 34 10 - 24 - - -
26 MACIARIELLO ALBERICO IVAN CROCCANTI RACING TEAM M4 32 10 - 22 - - -
27 DEL GAUDIO ENRICO ASD NAPOLI IN BIKE M4 32 0 - 32 - - -
28 FORTE DIONISIO MTBFAN M4 31 10 - 21 - - -
29 VITALE GENNARO ASD GENESY BIKE M4 31 0 - - 31 - -
30 INFANTE ANIELLO ASD PEDALA LIBERO M4 30 10 - 20 - - -
31 BIANCO ANGELO A.S.D. BIKE SPORT TEAM M4 30 0 - 30 - - -
32 GALIANI ROMEO MTBFAN M4 29 10 - 19 - - -
33 PALLADINO RAFFAELE MTB CASERTA ASD M4 27 0 - 27 - - -
34 MILANO ANTONINO ASDILETTANTISTICA SIRENUSE BIKE M4 27 0 - - - - 27
35 DEL GATTO LUCA ASD VESUVIO MOUNTAIN BIKE M4 25 0 - 25 - - -
36 TENNERIELLO ANDREA TEAM BIKE MADDALONI M4 24 0 - 24 - - -
37 NOCERA MARINO ASD TEAM I LOVE MTB TORRE DEL GRECO M4 22 0 22 - - - -
38 CUPITO MICHELE TEAM BIKE MADDALONI M4 22 0 - 22 - - -
39 GIARDINO CARMINE VESUVIANI ASD M4 21 0 - 21 - - -
40 CANNAVACCIUOLO NUNZIO ASD TEAM I LOVE MTB TORRE DEL GRECO M4 21 0 21 - - - -
41 BUONO FERDINANDO ASD VESUVIO MOUNTAIN BIKE M4 20 0 - 20 - - -
42 MARINIELLO ROCCO ASD TEAM I LOVE MTB TORRE DEL GRECO M4 19 0 19 - - - -
43 SUPPA GIOVANNI TEAM BIKE MADDALONI M4 19 0 - 19 - - -
44 BARBATO GIOVANNI ASD NAPOLI IN BIKE M4 18 0 - 18 - - -
45 FORGIONE ROCCO ASD TEAM O METETORE M4 18 0 18 - - - -
46 PROCENTESE FABIO VESUVIANO ASD M4 17 0 17 - - - -
47 MAURO GENNARO ASD CROCELLE RACE TEAM M4 17 0 - 17 - - -
48 DEL PRETE SALVATORE A.S.D. BIKE SPORT TEAM M4 16 0 - 16 - - -
49 CHIERCHIA GIANLUCA ASD SPLINTER BIKE M4 16 0 16 - - - -
50 SCOTOGNELLA GIUSEPPE ASD TEAM I LOVE MTB TORRE DEL GRECO M4 12 0 12 - - - -
* presenze in almeno 1 prove

Master 5

RIDER TEAM CAT TOT BONUS
1 Sant Antonio Abate (NA)
2 Gragnano (NA)
3 Faito, Vico Equense (NA)
4 Sant Agata sui due Golfi (NA)
5 Pimonte (NA)
1 DI MAIO GIUSEPPE ASD TEAM OVER THE TOP BIKE M5 166 0 31 35 33 32 35
2 FRATIELLO SALVATORE ASD GENESY BIKE M5 154 10 24 30 29 30 31
3 ALTOBELLI FILIPPO TEAM AMORUSO M5 134 10 - 29 30 33 32
4 SORBO FERDINANDO ASD GENESY BIKE M5 130 10 25 31 - 31 33
5 CACCAVIELLO GIAMPAOLO ASD LUCKY TEAM M5 130 0 20 25 27 29 29
6 AURIEMMA GIUSEPPE ASD GENESY BIKE M5 104 10 30 32 32 - -
7 GIANNETTI ANTONIO ASD BECYCLE CLUB - LUCKY TEAM M5 101 0 33 33 - 35 -
8 ILIACO LUIGI ASD GENESY BIKE M5 86 0 - - 28 28 30
9 STRIANO ALFONSO B.BIKE CYCLING TEAM M5 80 10 35 35 - - -
10 MASULLO TULLIO ASD MULES M5 75 10 32 33 - - -
11 VICINANZA SANDRO A.S.D. BIKE SPORT TEAM M5 63 10 26 27 - - -
12 PREVITE FRANCESCO A.S.D. BIKE SPORT TEAM M5 51 0 23 28 - - -
13 MARININI AMILCARE ASD TEAM D AMBROSIO BIKE M5 46 0 18 - - - 28
14 MONTAQUILA SALVATORE CROCCANTI RACING TEAM M5 38 10 - 28 - - -
15 RISPOLI LUCIO ASD MULES M5 36 10 - 26 - - -
16 DE FILIPPIS ADELINO ASD HGV CICLI CONTE FANS BIKE M5 35 10 - 25 - - -
17 BALZANO SEVERINO LUIGI ASD GS MUROLO VINCENZO ELEFANTE SL2 M5 35 0 - - 35 - -
18 RAIMO CATELLO TEAM BIKE VESUVIO ASD M5 32 0 - 32 - - -
19 DE MARCO MAURIZIO A.S.D. BIKE SPORT TEAM M5 31 0 - 31 - - -
20 INGINO ANTONIO ASD VESUVIO MOUNTAIN BIKE M5 31 0 - - 31 - -
21 MIGLIORINO GABRIELE A.S.D. BIKE SPORT TEAM M5 30 0 - 30 - - -
22 RENZI ANTONINO TEAMBIKEMOIANO MACELLERIA BUONANNO M5 29 0 29 - - - -
23 ZERO ROCCO A.S.D. BIKE SPORT TEAM M5 29 0 - 29 - - -
24 CAROTENUTO GIUSEPPE ASD TEAM OVER THE TOP BIKE M5 28 0 28 - - - -
25 MINUTOLO SEBASTIANO TEAM AMORUSO M5 27 0 27 - - - -
26 CATAPANO SALVATORE ASD GENESY BIKE M5 27 0 - 27 - - -
27 CIAMPA GERARDO ASD VESUVIO MOUNTAIN BIKE M5 26 0 - 26 - - -
28 CICALESE GIOVANNI TEAM BIKE VESUVIO ASD M5 24 0 - 24 - - -
29 SANTORO DOMENICO MTB CASERTA ASD M5 23 0 - 23 - - -
30 DI CRESCENZO SAVERIO TEAM BIKE MADDALONI M5 22 0 - 22 - - -
31 MINELLI UMBERTO A.S.D. BIKE SPORT TEAM M5 22 0 22 - - - -
32 TEDESCO GERARDO ASD MULES M5 21 0 - 21 - - -
33 ALFANO FRANCOALFANO ASD ALFANO BIKE S M5 21 0 21 - - - -
34 LANZARA LUCA ASD MAREMOTO M5 20 0 - 20 - - -
35 MONTELLA SANTO ASD TEAM I LOVE MTB TORRE DEL GRECO M5 19 0 19 - - - -
* presenze in almeno 1 prove

Master 6

RIDER TEAM CAT TOT BONUS
1 Sant Antonio Abate (NA)
2 Gragnano (NA)
3 Faito, Vico Equense (NA)
4 Sant Agata sui due Golfi (NA)
5 Pimonte (NA)
1 PELUSO SIMONE S.C. MARCIANISE ASD M6 177 10 35 29 33 35 35
2 D AMBROSIO FERDINANDO CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D. M6 160 0 31 33 32 33 31
3 IANNOTTA DOMENICO MTB CASERTA ASD M6 130 10 32 27 31 - 30
4 SASSONE VINCENZO ASD GENESY BIKE M6 129 10 - 24 30 32 33
5 RUSSO CARMINE ASD BECYCLE CLUB - LUCKY TEAM M6 124 0 - 32 29 31 32
6 IOVINELLI GIUSEPPE ASD VESUVIO MOUNTAIN BIKE M6 70 10 - 25 35 - -
7 RUGGIERO LUCIANO CICLOPICENTIA M6 68 0 33 35 - - -
8 RICCIO ANGELO CROCCANTI RACING TEAM M6 61 10 30 21 - - -
9 FURIA LUCA CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D. M6 54 0 29 25 - - -
10 RUSSO PASQUALE A.S.D. HGV CICLI CONTE FANS BIKE M6 45 10 - 35 - - -
11 MINELLI ROSARIO A.S.D PASSIONBIKE M6 43 10 - 33 - - -
12 LAINO GIUSEPPE ASD SIRINO BIKE M6 42 10 - 32 - - -
13 APOSTOLICO GIUSEPPE MTBFAN M6 41 10 - 31 - - -
14 CIFARELLI NICOLA ASD SIRINO BIKE M6 40 10 - 30 - - -
15 SIANO LUIGI ASD FREEDOM BIKE M6 38 10 - 28 - - -
16 SIANI FABRIZIO ASD MULES M6 36 10 - 26 - - -
17 LO REGIO MAURIZIO VESUVIANI ASD M6 33 10 - 23 - - -
18 TALAMO ANGELO MTBFAN M6 32 10 - 22 - - -
19 TARTAGLIONE PIETRO S.C. MARCIANISE ASD M6 31 0 - 31 - - -
20 CATALDO VITTORIO TONY DANIELLO ASD M6 30 0 - - - 30 -
21 UMILIO ALFONSO MTBFAN M6 30 0 - 30 - - -
22 DURANTE GIUSEPPE CYCLING M6 29 0 - - - 29 -
23 BASILICATA GENEROSO ASD CROCELLE RACE TEAM M6 29 0 - 29 - - -
24 RUGGIERO ARMANDO ASD NAPOLI IN BIKE M6 28 0 - 28 - - -
25 MENNILLO PIETRO TEAM BIKE MADDALONI M6 27 0 - 27 - - -
26 MASINI PAOLO ASD MULES M6 26 0 - 26 - - -
27 PASCARELLA GIUSEPPE TEAM BIKE MADDALONI M6 24 0 - 24 - - -
28 MATRELLA PIERO MTBFAN M6 23 0 - 23 - - -
29 TAGLIAMONTE GIOVANNI TEAM BIKE VESUVIO ASD M6 22 0 - 22 - - -
* presenze in almeno 1 prove

Master 7

RIDER TEAM CAT TOT BONUS
1 Sant Antonio Abate (NA)
2 Gragnano (NA)
3 Faito, Vico Equense (NA)
4 Sant Agata sui due Golfi (NA)
5 Pimonte (NA)
1 RIELLO RAFFAELE A.S.D. MTB TIFATA M7 183 10 35 33 35 35 35
2 GUADAGNO ANTONIO ASD GENESY BIKE M7 157 0 27 33 32 32 33
3 MIRACOLO LUCA EMMEVI M7 92 0 30 29 33 - -
4 ROCCO PATRIZIO CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D. M7 75 10 33 32 - - -
5 TUNDISI EUGENIO VALENTINO ASD SIRINO BIKE M7 60 0 29 31 - - -
6 FORTUNATO MARCO LINEAOROBIKE AVEZZANO M7 45 10 - 35 - - -
7 CROCCO FILIPPO CICLISTICA SANNICOLESE M7 41 10 - 31 - - -
8 TAMORRI CIRO A.S.D. HGV CICLI CONTE FANS BIKE M7 40 10 - 30 - - -
9 ROCCO FRANCO A.S.D PASSIONBIKE M7 35 0 - 35 - - -
10 MIRAGLIA ANTONIO ASD AUTO RICAMBI MARRONE M7 33 0 - - - 33 -
11 ARMERINI ALFONSO ASD BECYCLE CLUB - LUCKY TEAM M7 32 0 32 - - - -
12 D AMICO ALFONSO ASD ALFANO BIKE S M7 32 0 - 32 - - -
13 ESPOSITO RAFFAELE ADS CYCLING EXPLORER M7 31 0 - - 31 - -
14 RADESCA EMILIO ASD BIKE IN TOUR VALLO DI DIANO M7 31 0 31 - - - -
15 SCARPATI ANTONINO ASD TEAM CICLISMO SORRENTINO M7 31 0 - - - 31 -
16 BRILLANTE VINCENZO ASD VESUVIO MOUNTAIN BIKE M7 30 0 - 30 - - -
17 PISATURO AGOSTINO CILENTO BIKE CICLIDEA M7 28 0 28 - - - -
18 DI MAURO MATTEO ASD RAMPIKEVOLI MTB M7 26 0 26 - - - -
* presenze in almeno 1 prove

Master 8

RIDER TEAM CAT TOT BONUS
1 Sant Antonio Abate (NA)
2 Gragnano (NA)
3 Faito, Vico Equense (NA)
4 Sant Agata sui due Golfi (NA)
5 Pimonte (NA)
1 PANAGROSSO FERDINANDO FEDERAL TEAM BIKE M8 185 10 35 35 35 35 35
2 ABBONDANDOLO GIUSEPPE ASD TEAM O METETORE M8 66 0 33 - 33 - -
3 SODANO GIOVANNI ASD GENESY BIKE M8 35 0 - 35 - - -
* presenze in almeno 1 prove

Donne Amatori

RIDER TEAM CAT TOT BONUS
1 Sant Antonio Abate (NA)
2 Gragnano (NA)
3 Faito, Vico Equense (NA)
4 Sant Agata sui due Golfi (NA)
5 Pimonte (NA)
1 PARISI MARA A.S.D. BIKE SPORT TEAM W1 45 10 - 35 - - -
2 MICCO CINZIA TEAM BIKE MADDALONI W5 35 0 - 35 - - -
3 DIEZZO ROSSELLA B.BIKE CYCLING TEAM W3 35 0 35 - - - -
4 ORTOLANO MARIA SERENA ASD GS MUROLO VINCENZO ELEFANTE SL2 W3 35 0 - - 35 - -
5 IMPROTA VERONICA FEDERAL TEAM BIKE W5 33 0 33 - - - -
6 DE VIVO ORNELLA ASD TEAM I LOVE MTB TORRE DEL GRECO W3 32 0 32 - - - -
7 MARANO ANNA ASD TEAM I LOVE MTB TORRE DEL GRECO W1 31 0 31 - - - -
* presenze in almeno 1 prove

E-Bikes

RIDER TEAM CAT TOT BONUS
1 Sant Antonio Abate (NA)
2 Gragnano (NA)
3 Faito, Vico Equense (NA)
4 Sant Agata sui due Golfi (NA)
5 Pimonte (NA)
1 MARINIELLO ROCCO ASD TEAM I LOVE MTB TORRE DEL GRECO EBIKE 35 0 - 35 - - -
2 DE GREGORIO GIOVANNI RUOTA LIBERA EBIKE 35 0 - - - 35 -
3 RISPOLI ANTONIO ASD MULES EBIKE 33 0 - 33 - - -
4 TORTORA LEONARDO ASD TEAM I LOVE MTB TORRE DEL GRECO EBIKE 32 0 - 32 - - -
5 BOCCARUSSO GIUSEPPE VESUVIANI ASD EBIKE 31 0 - 31 - - -
6 DE VIVO ORNELLA ASD TEAM I LOVE MTB TORRE DEL GRECO EBIKE 30 0 - 30 - - -
7 NASTRO LORENZO ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE EBIKE 29 0 - 29 - - -
8 CARLEO ALFONSO ASD MULES EBIKE 28 0 - 28 - - -
9 RINALDI ANDREA A.S.D PASSIONBIKE EBIKE 27 0 - 27 - - -
10 ROFRANO PASQUALE ASD MAREMOTO EBIKE 26 0 - 26 - - -
11 PAOLILLO GIUSEPPE ASD MULES EBIKE 25 0 - 25 - - -
12 RINALDI PIERINO A.S.D PASSIONBIKE EBIKE 24 0 - 24 - - -
13 CALENDA VINCENZO ASD MULES EBIKE 23 0 - 23 - - -
14 VIGLIOTTI BELVITO TEAM BIKE MADDALONI EBIKE 22 0 - 22 - - -
15 LATINO CRESCENZO TEAM BIKE MADDALONI EBIKE 21 0 - 21 - - -
16 SCAFUTO EMANUELE EDMONDO TEAM BIKE MADDALONI EBIKE 20 0 - 20 - - -
17 APICELLA GIUSEPPE ASD MULES EBIKE 19 0 - 19 - - -
* presenze in almeno 1 prove

Classifica Punti Teams

Team Punti
1ASD GENESY BIKE1382
2ASD TEAM OVER THE TOP BIKE1168
3ASD TEAM D AMBROSIO BIKE903
4ASD BECYCLE CLUB - LUCKY TEAM826
5A.S.D. BIKE SPORT TEAM816
6ASD VESUVIO MOUNTAIN BIKE530
7CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D.423
8CROCCANTI RACING TEAM416
9ASD LUCKY TEAM399
10FEDERAL TEAM BIKE395
11A.S.D. MTB TIFATA388
12TEAM BIKE MADDALONI354
13ASD TEAM I LOVE MTB TORRE DEL GRECO352
14ASD MONTECOMUNEBIKE300
15S.C. MARCIANISE ASD248
16VESUVIANI ASD221
17ASD GS MUROLO VINCENZO ELEFANTE SL2207
18ROKKA BIKE206
19ASD MASTANTUONI SPORT 1950199
20MTBFAN178