ord | Rider | Cat | Team |
---|---|---|---|
1 | MONTELEONE GIANFRANCO | M4 | ASD BIKE 1275 |
2 | ZILLI PIERLUIGI | M4 | CICLISTICA VERNOLESE |
3 | INGROSSO PIERLUIGI | M2 | CICLISTICA VERNOLESE |
4 | RUGNA MATTEO | ELMT | TEAM VALTELLINA ASD |
5 | OLIVETO ANTONIO | M2 | HR TEAM ASD |
6 | GENTILE SEBASTIANO | M4 | ORME BIKE EXTREME ASD |
7 | BUCCERI ALFIO | M4 | ASD LETO FREE BIKE PIERO LEONE |
8 | PERSICO ELIO | M1 | ASD LAMEZIA BIKERS |
9 | MUSACCHIO DOMENICO | M2 | ASD MOUNTAIN BIKE SILA |
10 | MANCINI GIACOMO | M2 | POLISPORT CICLO CLUB FASANO ASD |
11 | BALZANO MASSIMO | M5 | CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D. |
12 | IORIO DIEGO | M3 | CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D. |
13 | ANTONUCCI CRISTIANO | M3 | ALL BLACKS BIKE |
14 | LE ROSE NATALE | M4 | ASD MOUNTAIN BIKE SILA |
15 | SFORZA ANTONIO | M4 | ASD FREEDOM CYCLING TEAM |
16 | DILEO ANTONIO | ELMT | ORME BIKE EXTREME ASD |
17 | TRAGNI NICOLA | M3 | ASD FREEDOM CYCLING TEAM |
18 | DAMBROSIO LUCIANO | M3 | ORME BIKE EXTREME ASD |
19 | MARINO LUCIANO | M1 | ASD TWENTYTWO FACTORY TEAM |
20 | MOLINARO DAVIDE | M1 | ASD LAMEZIA BIKERS |
21 | LOMBARDI LEONARDO | M1 | NEW BIKE ANDRIA |
22 | CHIANTELLO ANDREA | M3 | ASD ETNA CLIMBIKERS |
23 | POLITANO MASSIMO | M5 | I BRIC ALESSANDRIA |
24 | CROCCO ANGELO | M6 | TEAM MAI DIRE BIKE A.S.D. |
25 | PROSPATO ANGELO | M4 | COMITATO TERRITORIALE REGGIO CALABRIA |
26 | BLEVE ANDREA | M2 | ASD TEAM AURISPA |
27 | LARDIZZONE ALESSANDRO | M4 | ASD ETNA CLIMBIKERS |
28 | DEGENNARO MARCELLO | M5 | TEAM OFF ROAD BARLETTA |
29 | ILGRANDE FRANCESCO | M6 | TEAM OFF ROAD BIKE ASD |
30 | MANTI DARIO | M5 | POLISPORTIVA BPP ASD |
31 | ABELLA MAURIZIO | M5 | GI ESSE PRO CYCLING |
32 | DE MARE FRANCESCO | M1 | ASD SIRINO BIKE |
33 | BENFATTO SANTO | M4 | ASD ETNA CLIMBIKERS |
34 | PEDONE GIUSEPPE | M4 | GI ESSE PRO CYCLING |
35 | SIMONE GIUSEPPE | M3 | U.C.C. VITO DALESSANDRO |
36 | CARICO ENRICO | M6 | ASD KALOS |
37 | CORRADO UDO | M6 | ASD KALOS |
38 | FAGO MASTRANGELO RAFFAELE | M1 | A.S.D. BIKE SPORT TEAM |
39 | DONVITO PAOLO | M2 | A.S.D. NEW CYCLING TEAM |
40 | GUAGNANO PAOLO | M1 | A.S.D. NEW CYCLING TEAM |
41 | CARLUCCI ANGELO | M1 | A.S.D. NEW CYCLING TEAM |
42 | MARRA EUGENIO | M2 | RHBIKE TEAM |
43 | MARRA RAFFAELE | M1 | RHBIKE TEAM |
44 | SPEDICATO PAULO | M4 | ASD ACTION BIKE VALLE DELLA CUPA |
45 | MAZZEI PAOLO | ELMT | ASD REVENTINO BIKE TEAM |
46 | PESCE GIUSEPPE | ELMT | ASD KALOS |
47 | CAVALLO ROCCO | M5 | ASD TEAM AURISPA |
48 | MAGRO ALFIO | M4 | ASD PRORANDAKES - RANDAZZESE |
49 | MASTROMARINO RAFFAELE | M4 | ASD CICLISTICA EBOLI SELE BIKE |
50 | DANIELE RENATO | M5 | ASD VIBO BIKERS SKATENATI |
51 | PILEIO GIUSEPPE | M3 | ASD BICITTANOVA |
52 | GIORGETTI MASSIMO | M6 | EASY BIKE CASTELNUOVO |
53 | PERRONE LORENZO | M3 | ASD MESSAPIA BIKERS |
54 | TODISCO GIUSEPPE | ELMT | ASD TEAM AMICINBICI LOSACCO BIKE |
55 | LASALVIA MICHELE | M2 | ASD BIKE IN TOUR VALLO DI DIANO |
56 | SIMONE GIACCARI | M1 | ASD ALL BLACKS BIKE |
57 | GUARINI FABRIZIO | M2 | BIKEMANIA A.S.D. |
58 | DIOMEDE ANDREA | M3 | TEAM BIKE REVOLUTION PALO DEL COLLE |
59 | ESPOSITO RAFFAELE | M3 | ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE |
60 | PASTENA NICOLA | M1 | A.S.D. BIKE SPORT TEAM |
61 | PARISI ANGELO | M1 | TEAM JONICA MEGAMO |
62 | GIORDANO PIERLUIGI | M3 | PRO RACING LECCE BIKE TEAM |
63 | DIOMEDE ROBERTO | M3 | ASD ALTA MURGIA MTB |
64 | BRUNO VINCENZO | M2 | CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D. |
65 | CATALDI DOMENICO | M6 | TRE CYCLING |
66 | MINUTIELLO RAFFAELE | M4 | ASD TEAM BIKE SPINAZZOLA |
67 | BOMPASSO LUIGI | M2 | MARGI BIKERS |
68 | VIRGONA TINDARO DANIELE | M5 | RINCO BOYS MOUNTAINBIKE CLUB TRENTO |
69 | ANDRIOLO FABRIZIO | M5 | CICLI GAI CHIERI |
70 | SALVIA FILIPPO | M1 | GRAGNANO SPORTING CLUB |
71 | MACCHIA MARCO | M4 | CICLISTICA VERNOLESE |
72 | SANTESE VINCENZO | M4 | CICLISTICA VERNOLESE |
73 | SIMONE ANTONIO | M3 | ASD MTB ALESSANO |
74 | BARTALINI MARCO | M2 | ASD MTB TRICASE |
75 | PLATANIA GIUANLUCA | M1 | ASD 1275 BIKE |
76 | CUSATO MASSIMO | M4 | MYSKELLOS TEAM BIKE |
77 | MAZZURCO BENEDETTO | M3 | SPECIAL BIKERS |
78 | BAUDO SANTO | M5 | ASD ETNA FREE BIKE |
79 | MANGIAPANE BENEDETTO | M3 | ASD MARGI BIKERS |
80 | ALESCIO SALVATORE FABIO | M3 | ASD MARCO MONTOLI |
81 | ZACCARIA GIANLUCA | M3 | NONSOLOBIKE |
82 | GALANTI VINCENZO | ELMT | CICLISTICA CENTRO SICULA |
83 | D'AMICO FRANCESCO | M4 | ASD BAARIA |
84 | LIGA MICHELE | M5 | ASD BAARIA |
85 | MINARDA SALVATORE | M6 | GS ELEUTERO |
86 | SCADUTO GIACOMO | M2 | ASD BAARIA |
87 | BOMBACI GIUSEPPE | ELMT | TEAM JONICA MEGAMO |
88 | SORIANO GAETANO | M5 | TEAM OROVERDE BITONTO |
89 | MAIO MATTEO | M2 | ASD BIKE 1275 |
90 | CATALANO MICHELE | M4 | ASD BICITTANOVA |
91 | ANANIA FRANCESCO | ELMT | TEAM BENEDETTO |
92 | GIACOPPO ALBERTO | ELMT | SPECIAL BIKERS |
93 | BARBAGALLO FRANCESCO | M4 | ASD ETNA FREE BIKE |
94 | CONTI DANIELE | ELMT | ACSD CHINESIOGYM |
95 | FANARA GIUSEPPE | M4 | ASD CYCLING TEAM FAVARA |
96 | ATTROTTO ROBERTO | M2 | ASD MTB TRICASE |
97 | CERASOLA ANDREA | M4 | A.S.D. M.BIKE |
98 | DI BARI NICOLA | ELMT | NEW BIKE ANDRIA |
99 | POIDOMANI GRAZIANO | ELMT | REVOLUTION BIKE |
100 | CICCARESE MARCO | ELMT | TRE CYCLING |
101 | RUSSO ALFIO GABRIELE | M3 | SPORT WEB SICILIA ASD |
102 | AMOROSO ENZO | M3 | OLYMPIA BIBBIANO |
103 | MUSIO ROMOLO | M3 | ASD TEAM AURISPA |
104 | BILLI JACOPO | EL | ASD G.S. CICLI OLYMPIA |
105 | CHIARINI RICCARDO | EL | ASD TORPADO-SÃŒDTIROL INTERNATIONAL MTB PRO TEAM |
106 | D'AMBROSIO GIUSEPPE | M3 | |
107 | VITALE GIOVANNI | M2 | MONGIBELLO MTB TEAM |
108 | VIGOROSO ANTONIO | M1 | ASD ROLLING BIKE |
109 | VITOLO COSIMO | M3 | ASD EASY BIKE RACING TEAM |
110 | EMMI ROBERTO | M2 | ASD LETO FREE BIKE PIERO LEONE |
111 | CASTALDO GIUSEPPE | M1 | ASD TEAM GIANNINI |
112 | SANFILIPPO FRANCESCO | M2 | ASD LIOTRI ON THE ROCKS |
113 | SCHIAVO ANNA | W2 | 2 BAR CYCLING CLUB |
114 | CANTISANI SERGIO | M4 | TORTORABIKES-PANTHERS |
115 | ALBERGA GIUSEPPE CLAUDIO | M3 | TEAM BIKE REVOLUTION |
116 | FRANCAVILLA MICHELE | M4 | ASD LUDOBIKE |
117 | TRAMMA DARIO | M5 | ASD TRAILBIKE TEAM |
118 | BONTEMPO EMILIO | M1 | SEI TORRI BIKE TEAM |
119 | CARDILLO ANDREA | M2 | ASD MOLISE TOUR BIKE |
120 | RIZZO ANDREA | M1 | ASD TERRARUSSA CICLISMO |
121 | REINA CALOGERO | M2 | RADIO VELA CYCLING |
122 | CENSALE CARLO | M4 | MAI DIRE BIKE |
123 | CAPONERO ROBERTO | M4 | ASD MATERA CYCLING |
124 | LA MANTIA ALBERTO | M2 | RADIO VELA CYCLING |
125 | DE DONNO LUCIANO | M5 | MAGLIE BIKE |
126 | DENTI ANTONELLA | W2 | MAI DIRE BIKE ASD |
127 | MONTI GIAMMARIO | M5 | PRO RACING LECCE BIKE TEAM |
128 | STRIANO ALFONSO | M4 | PIT STOP RACING TEAM |
129 | CASO FERDINANDO | M1 | PIT STOP RACING TEAM |
130 | PRIOLO STEFANO | M4 | ASD EXTREME BIKE NICOLOSI |
131 | ALOISIO CARMINE | M3 | ASD NEW CYCLING TEAM |
132 | ANTONAZZO FRANCESCO | M5 | TEAM TREK SELLE SAN MARCO - TONELLO |
133 | MICCOLI ANGELO | M1 | ASD TERRANOSTRA TEAM BIKE |
134 | BELARDINELLI RODOLFO | M5 | MONDOBICI |
135 | TERRANOVA SERAFINO | M3 | A.S.D. PANORMUS BIKE TEAM |
136 | CASTRORAO DANIELE | M4 | PANORMUS BIKE TEAM |
137 | CERRA GIUSEPPE | M4 | REVENTINO BIKE TEAM DECOLLATURA |
138 | LOSITO NICOLA | M5 | ASD TEAM M&MBIKE ANDRIA |
139 | TOTARO GIUSEPPE | M5 | TEAM JONICA MEGAMO |
140 | MORONCI CLAUDIO | M1 | AVIS BIKE CINGOLI |
141 | FAZIO GIOVANNI | ELMT | BERRIA RACING ITALIA |
142 | LANGELLA FRANCESCO PIO | ELMT | ASD SUPERBIKER |
143 | RUSCIO GIUSEPPE | M3 | ASD FALCHI CYCLING |
144 | DI CELLO ANTONIO | M5 | REVENTINO BIKE TEAM |
145 | SIROTTI LORENZO | M2 | TEAM MAI DIRE BIKE ASD |
146 | LARDO EGIDIO | M1 | ASD SIRINO BIKE |
147 | FARRELLI GIACOMO | M2 | ASD RUOTA LIBERA CATANZARESE |
148 | BARBARO TOMMASO | M8 | G.S.C BASER DILETTANTISTICO |
149 | D ANIELLO NICOLA | M1 | ASD TEAM OVER THE TOP BIKE |
150 | PALANDRI MARINO | M1 | GRAGNANO SPORTING CLUB |
151 | CARESSA GIANLUIGI | M2 | NEW BIKE ANDRIA |
152 | PAPAGNO MATTEO | M3 | FREE! MTB |
153 | MELI ORAZIO | M5 | |
154 | STRINATI GERLANDO | M4 | ASD RACING TEAM AGRIGENTO |
155 | APOSTOLICO GIUSEPPE | M5 | MTBFAN |
156 | VANNINI LUCA | M1 | S.C. VILLAFRANCA |
157 | GUADAGNO ANTONIO | M6 | ASD GENESY BYKE |
158 | PALAMA GIULIO | M2 | PRO RACING LECCE BIKE TEAM |
159 | FOSCO FERNANDO | M5 | TEAM BRAKO S |
160 | CAVALLERA MASSIMO | M4 | ASD TEAM AURISPA |
161 | MATTEI SAMUELE | M2 | S.C. VILLAFRANCA |
162 | MIRABILE ALESSIO | UN | SPECIAL BIKERS |
163 | DE PALMA MASSIMILIANO | M4 | TEAM OROVERDE BITONTO |
164 | GRECO MARCO | M3 | ASD EXTREME BIKE NICOLOSI |
165 | CORVAGLIA MARCO | M2 | ASD TEAM AURISPA |
166 | CATAPANO PARIDE | M4 | GS PEDALE MASSAFRA |
167 | COLONNA PAOLO | EL | CICLISPORT2000 TEAM |
168 | PIRAZZOLI MIRKO | EL | FRM-PROMO BIKE TEAM E.ROMAGNA |
169 | SIRICA PASQUALE | EL | PIT STOP RACING TEAM |
170 | ALBERATI PAOLO | EL | A&G SPORTING ASD |
171 | ZANNI MIRKO | EL | ASD TEAM OVER THE TOP BIKE |
172 | ZAMPARELLA MARCO | EL | RACING TEAM FANELLI |
173 | PRIVITERA ANDREA | EL | SPECIAL BIKER ELIOS TEAM |
174 | FERRITTO LUIGI | M2 | ASD TEAM GIANNINI |
175 | MANDELLI FEDERICO | UN | FRM-PROMO BIKE TEAM E.ROMAGNA |
176 | VECCHIONE TOMMASO | UN | ASD FEDERAL TEAM BIKE |
177 | D'AMICO LUIGI | UN | ARAN CUCINE VEJUS |
178 | MARCHICA DARIO | UN | ASD RACING TEAM AGRIGENTO |
179 | PELLEGRINO GIUSEPPE | M1 | BERRIA RACING ITALIA |
180 | SAITTA VINCENZO | UN | ELIOS CODE FACTORY RACING |
181 | TARANTINO SALVATORE | UN | SCUOLA CICL.VINCENZO NIBALI TUG. |
182 | TROIA IVAN | UN | SPECIAL BIKERS |
183 | BURATO CHIARA | DE | OLYMPIA CICLI ANDREIS BI@BIKE ASD |
184 | MINERVINO LUCIA | W1 | POLLINO BIKE TOURS |
185 | SIMPSON ELIZABETH ANN | W2 | BERRIA RACING ITALIA |
186 | BUONFIGLIO FRANCESCA | DE | CUSTOM4 RDR FACTORY TEAM |
187 | CAPONE ANTONELLA | W2 | POLISPORTIVA BPP ASD |
188 | BIAGIONI SIMONA | W1 | TEAM MAI DIRE BIKE ASD |
189 | GROSSI DONATO | M6 | ASD ALTA MURGIA MTB |
190 | MICCOLIS ANTONELLO | M2 | ASD SEI SPORT |
191 | CASSANO MIRKO | M1 | TEAM PREVIEW SEI SPORT |
192 | ALLEGRETTI ANGELO | M6 | ASD SEI SPORT |
193 | CASAVOLA EMILIANO | M4 | ASD CHIALA CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDO |
194 | LACARBONARA COSIMO | M3 | ASD CHIALA CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDO |
ord | Rider | Cat | Team |
---|---|---|---|
1 | DI RELLA CLETO | M7 | ASD MAXIMABIKE MTB |
2 | GIUNCHINO ALFONSO | M4 | MTBFAN |
3 | FERRARA DAVIDE | M2 | ASD LEONI BIZANTINI MTB ROSSANO |
4 | FILONI GIANFRANCO | M2 | TOROBIKE ASD |
5 | RACANATI SAVERIO | M3 | SPORT FOR FIT RACING TEAM |
6 | RAMACCIATO STEFANO | M4 | A.S.D. NRG BIKE |
7 | SILLETTI DOMENICO | M2 | A.S.D. MAESTRI MTB MARTINA |
8 | LIPPOLIS COSIMO DONATO | M2 | ASD LABICICLETTASTORE.IT |
9 | PALCERA ROCCHINO | M2 | ASD CICLISTICA OLIVETO CITRA |
10 | MASULLO TULLIO | M4 | ASD MULES |
11 | PALCERA MARCO | M1 | ASD CICLISTICA OLIVETO CITRA |
12 | ALARINO LUCIO | M3 | ASD HABITAT 745 |
13 | PALMIERI STEFANO | M4 | ASD LAMEZIA BIKERS |
14 | MUCCIOLA ROBERTO | M5 | ASD ROLLING BIKE |
15 | RENNA GILBERTO | M5 | TOROBIKE ASD |
16 | URSO FLORIANO | M4 | ASD MELISSANO TEAM BIKE |
17 | PLAITANO ALESSANDRO | M2 | A.S.D EXTREME BIKE SALERNO |
18 | CRISA VITTORIO | M4 | 2 BAR CYCLING CLUB |
19 | ASTERITI PIETRO | M1 | TEAM FUORISOGLIA |
20 | RADESCA EMILIO | M6 | ASD BIKE IN TOUR VALLO DI DIANO |
21 | MASELLO FRANCESCO | M1 | GIGA BIKE |
22 | RINALDI FRANCESCO PIETRO | M7 | ASD POLICORO BIKE CYCLO PLANET |
23 | MINELLI UMBERTO | M4 | A.S.D. BIKE SPORT TEAM |
24 | STROLLO FABIO | M3 | ASD CICLISTICA OLIVETO CITRA |
25 | LOMBARDO LORENZO | M4 | ASD SAN LUCIDO BIKERS |
26 | CARNEVALE ITALO | M2 | ASD SWATTATI TEAM |
27 | GAUDIO ALESSANDRO | M1 | A.S.D. BIKE SPORT TEAM |
28 | MOSCELLI ANTONIO | M1 | SPORT FOR FIT RACING TEAM |
29 | SANSEVIERO FRANCESCO | ELMT | ASD BIKE IN TOUR VALLO DI DIANO |
30 | SPINELLI ROCCO | M4 | ASD VIBO BIKERS SKATENATI |
31 | NATOLI RAFFAELE | M3 | ASD BOLLINO TEAM |
32 | ALIPERTI SALVATORE | M3 | ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE |
33 | RANIERI GIACOMO | M2 | A.S.D. NRG BIKE |
34 | ESPOSITO CARMINE | M5 | CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D. |
35 | CLEMENTE FRANCESCO | M1 | ASD CICLISTICA OLIVETO CITRA |
36 | GAUCI JUSTIN | M2 | MOSTA CYCLING CLUB |
37 | CIAVOLINO ERNESTO | M3 | CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D. |
38 | DE SIMONE FRANCESCO GAETANO | M6 | ASD SALENTO BIKE |
39 | LONGO FRANCESCO | M3 | TEAM BIKE DEL TIRRENO |
40 | CACOPARDO DANILO | M1 | TEAM BIKE DEL TIRRENO |
41 | TOIA VINCENZO | ELMT | ASD BAARIA |
42 | BOTTARO PLACIDO | M3 | ASD ENERWOLF |
43 | AMARU' DANIELE | M7 | 2 BAR CYCLING CLUB |
44 | POCOROBBA MASSIMO | M5 | 2 BAR CYCLING CLUB |
45 | CALABRESE GIUSEPPE | M4 | MTBFAN |
46 | BENEDETTO LORENZO | M1 | LAKE BRACCIANO BIKE |
47 | IAQUINTA LUIGI | M4 | TEAM OROVERDE BITONTO |
48 | SEHER HELMUT | M5 | RADTEAM LANDLEBEN SALZBURG |
49 | DIPAOLA GIANPAOLO | M3 | ASD MEDITERRANEA CLUB |
50 | VISCARELLI SERGIO | M5 | CUSTOM4 RDR FACTORY TEAM |
51 | PRINCI ANGELO | M4 | ASD CICLI ILARIO |
52 | PALMISANO IVAN | M1 | TEAM ERACLE |
53 | ADORISIO MARIO | M6 | FORNO PIOPPI |
54 | D'ORSI CRISTIAN | M3 | ASD VESUVIO MOUNTAIN BIKE |
55 | CASCONE GIUSEPPE | M5 | ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE |
56 | LEOTTA SEBASTIANO | M4 | SPECIAL BIKERS |
57 | LAINO GIUSEPPE | M5 | ASD SIRINO BIKE |
58 | BOSSI ANGELO | M3 | CICLISTICA LAQUILA A. PICCO ASD |
59 | PAULANGELO ERASMO | M2 | TRIATHLON TEAM ALTAMURA A.S |
60 | D'AURIA LORENZO | M5 | MTBFAN |
61 | DOVIS FABIO | M7 | A.S.D. MONGIBELLO MTB TEAM |
62 | CALABRESE MANUELA | W2 | A.S.D. MONGIBELLO MTB TEAM |
63 | BIASOLI GUIDO | M7 | ASD POLISPORTIVA VILLAFONTANA |
64 | ALIBERTI VINCENZO | M5 | TRAIL4US |
65 | RUFFOLO ARMANDO | M1 | TRAIL4US |
66 | PASCARELLA ROBERTO | ELMT | ASD MATESE BIKE TEAM |
67 | DE ZIO LIVIO | M1 | ASD TALOS RUVO DI PUGLIA |
68 | DI COSTE GIOSUE | M4 | ASD MTB CITTA DEGLI IMPERIALI |
69 | LOMBARDO VITO | M5 | SPECIAL BIKERS |
70 | DE MAURO ANDREA | M2 | ASD MTB CITTA DEGLI IMPERIALI |
71 | CAMPANA GIOVANNI | M6 | BIKE 2000 A.S.D |
72 | UCCIARDELLO MARIANO | M5 | A.S.D. MONGIBELLO MTB TEAM |
73 | AVERSA VINCENZO | M5 | SPECIAL BIKERS |
74 | NOCERA BRUNO | M1 | ASD VIBO BIKERS SKATENATI |
75 | SPADAFORA FABIO | M3 | TRAIL4US |
76 | STURIALE CRISTIAN | M2 | SPECIAL BIKERS |
77 | STEFANELLI FABRIZIO | M4 | ASD MOUNTAIN BIKE GROUP MATINO |
78 | CONTE ANDREA | M2 | ASD EXTREME BIKE NICOLOSI |
79 | MUSACCHIA PIETRO | M5 | ASD PALERMO CYCLING |
80 | TORCHIA FABRIZIO | M4 | ASD VIBO BIKERS SKATENATI |
81 | AQUILINO RICCARDO | M1 | CO2 MADONE TEAM |
82 | DI REDA GIUSEPPE | M6 | ASD AVIS MTB CARLO GANGAI |
83 | ZUCCALA MASSIMILIANO | M2 | ASD UNION BIKE |
84 | FIORENTINI GASTONE | M5 | ASD TEAM BIKE PALOMBARA SABINA |
85 | VANGELI ALESSANDRO | M4 | ASD VIBO BIKERS SKATENATI |
86 | BIANCO VITANTONIO | M1 | CHIALA CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDO ASD |
87 | DI BELLA DANILO | M2 | A.S.D. PANORMUS BIKE TEAM |
88 | DI BELLA ANDREA | M7 | A.S.D. PANORMUS BIKE TEAM |
89 | DAMBROSIO ANGELO | M6 | ASD MATERA CYCLING |
90 | ALBERGA ANTONIO | M1 | TEAM BIKE REVOLUTION |
91 | TASSONE GIAMPIERO | M3 | MYSKELLOS TEAM BIKE |
92 | OLIVERIO GIUSEPPE | M4 | MYSKELLOS TEAM BIKE |
93 | REHO GIANLUCA | M4 | MTF SUPERBIKE ASD |
94 | ROMANO CARMELO | M4 | ASD POLLINO BIKE TOURS |
95 | SARCUTO TARCISIO | M4 | RADIO VELA TEAM |
96 | MALANGONE LUCA | M2 | ASD CICLOPICENTIA |
97 | CRITELLI ANTONIO | M5 | TEAM SPORTISSIMO LAMEZIA |
98 | SABATO ANTONIO | ELMT | ASD TUTTOBICI ROMANO |
99 | RISI NICOLA | M4 | ASD CICLOPICENTIA |
100 | CANNITO FABRIZIO | M2 | ORME BIKE EXTREME ASD |
101 | MAROTTA FELICE | M1 | ASD CROCELLE RACE TEAM |
102 | MOLITERNI LORENZO | M1 | TEAM ERACLE |
103 | FORLENZA GENNARO | UN | A.S.D. BIKE SPORT TEAM |
104 | MICELI GIANFRANCO | M2 | ASD MARCO MONTOLI |
105 | MATTIA GIANMCHELE | M3 | ASD TEAM OROVERDE |
106 | MASTRONICOLA ONOFRIO | M4 | TEAM OROVERDE BITONTO |
107 | RUGGIERO PASQUALE | M3 | TEAM OROVERDE BITONTO |
108 | SARACINO VINCENZO | M4 | TEAM OROVERDE BITONTO |
109 | DE MATTEIS MATTEO | ELMT | ASD MTB MARTANO |
110 | CASTAGNO ANDREA | M3 | ASD CICLOPICENTIA |
111 | IORIO MAURO | M3 | ASD CICLOPICENTIA |
112 | DI CAPUA LORENZO | M3 | ASD CICLOPICENTIA |
113 | RASO SABATINO | M5 | CICLOPICENTIA |
114 | SICA GIOVANNI | M5 | ASD CICLOPICENTIA |
115 | BRUNO STEFANO | M3 | ASD MOUNTAIN BIKE SILA |
116 | DI BELLA AGATINO GIUSEPPE | M7 | A.S.D. BIKE MARINO |
117 | PANTO DAVIDE | M3 | LUNIGIANAXBIKE |
118 | BONANNO GIOVANNI | M3 | TEAM. B.EMM.C.BIKE ASD |
119 | D AMATO GERARDO | ELMT | A.S.D. BIKE SPORT TEAM |
120 | GIORDANO ANTONIO | M5 | PASSIONE MTB MESSINA |
121 | SPAMPINATO ALESSANDRO | M4 | BERRIA RACING ITALIA |
ord | Rider | Cat | Team |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SALADINO GIUSEPPE | M4 | ASD LAMEZIA BIKERS |
2 | GUZZO VINCENZO | M5 | ASD MOUNTAIN BIKE SILA |
3 | ARAGONA GIUSEPPE | M1 | ASD MOUNTAIN BIKE SILA |
4 | DE LUCA GIOVANNI ANTONIO | M4 | GIGABIKE |
5 | MASINI PAOLO | M5 | AMICI BIKERS CAVA DEI TIRRENI -GRIFOBIKE |
6 | SCARCELLI GIOVANNI PAOLO | M1 | ASD SILVA BRUTIA |
7 | DELLA CAGNOLETTA VITTORIA | EWS | TEAM VALTELLINA ASD |
8 | MIRABELLI ADOLFO | M4 | ASD MOUNTAIN BIKE SILA |
9 | MANCINA FRANCESCO | M3 | ASD SILVA BRUTIA |
10 | GUALTIERI RAFFAELE | M3 | ASD SUPERBIKER |
11 | AQUINO GIUSEPPE | M2 | ASD SUPERBIKER |
12 | GIRONE MALAFRONTE ANDREA | M4 | ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE |
13 | PRESTANDREA STEFANO SIMONE | M3 | ASD LETO FREE BIKE PIERO LEONE |
14 | AGNOCCO STEFANO | M2 | ASD IL BICICLO TEAM NEW LIMITS |
15 | CONGIU LUIGI | M5 | SPECIAL BIKERS |
16 | ANELLI PIERPAOLO | ELMT | NRG BIKE |
17 | DE SIMONE FRANCESCO | M6 | TEAM SENZA SENSO ASD |
18 | LENTINI BRUNO | M5 | ASD CICLI JIRITI |
19 | BRUNO ROSSANO | M2 | SQUADRA TERUN SCALEA |
20 | GRANDE FERDINANDO | M5 | ASD LAMEZIA BIKERS |
21 | PETRIZZO FRANCESCO | M2 | ASD BIKE IN TOUR VALLO DI DIANO |
22 | SORCE PIPPO | M3 | SPECIAL BIKERS |
23 | AMORUSO LUIGI | M2 | BICICLETTARI |
24 | LOSITO SALVATORE | M4 | NEW BIKE ANDRIA |
25 | MARASCO BERNARDO | M4 | ASD LAMEZIA BIKERS |
26 | NIGRO LUCA | M3 | ASD GIGABIKE |
27 | PESCE DANILO | M4 | ASD TEAM I LOVE MTB TORRE DEL GRECO |
28 | BELVEDERE CLAUDIO | M1 | ASD SAN LUCIDO BIKERS |
29 | PEPE ROSARIO | M3 | A.S.D. BIKE SPORT TEAM |
30 | COSCARELLI ANTONIO | M3 | ASD CICLISTICA CASTROVILLARI |
31 | PERCACCIUOLO RAFFAELE | M1 | A.S.D. BICICLETTARI |
32 | LA BANCA VINCENZO | M4 | TARTARUGHI BIKERS ASD |
33 | ARNIERI MICHELE | M4 | ASD SUPERBIKER |
34 | COLITTI VALENTINO | M1 | ASD MELISSANO TEAM BIKE |
35 | NIGRO GIUSEPPE | M6 | ASD LEONI BIZANTINI MTB ROSSANO |
36 | SCIGLIANO CORRADO | M3 | ASD CORIGLIANO - ROSSANO |
37 | CAFARO GIANPIERO | M2 | ASD BIKE IN TOUR VALLO DI DIANO |
38 | FUSCHILLO GIOVANNI | M2 | ASD TEAM OVER THE TOP BIKE |
39 | PREITE MATTIA | M2 | ASD MOUNTAIN BIKE SILA |
40 | INTRIERI JEAN FRANCO | M4 | ASD GRAN BOSCO DITALIA |
41 | COZZA MARIANO | M4 | ASD-MTB GRAN BOSCO D ITALIA |
42 | BARILARI GAETANO | M2 | MYSKELLOS TEAM BIKE |
43 | VELLITRI GIUSEPPE | M7 | SCUOLA CICL.VINCENZO NIBALI TUG. |
44 | IPPOLITO MARIO | M4 | GSC PALAGIANO |
45 | CORRADINO GIUSEPPE | M3 | ASD GRUPPO CICLISTICO FERRERI ENNA |
46 | MANCUSO ALBERTO | M3 | ASD MONDIAL FITNESS |
47 | SAVOCA GIOVANNI | M4 | ASD TEAM BIKE CGA ENNA |
48 | ZUMBO LORENZO | M5 | ASD ROLLING BIKE |
49 | MERENDA ALESSANDRO | M3 | ASD HABITAT 745 |
50 | MERCURIO NATALE | M1 | ASD MTB GRAN BOSCO DITALIA |
51 | LASORSA SABINO | M6 | ASD OVERLAND GIOVINAZZO |
52 | LABIANCA ANGELO | M6 | ASD OVERLAND GIOVINAZZO |
53 | ALIQUO' FABRIZIO | M5 | ASD ROLLING BIKE |
54 | LIGUORI TIZIANA | W2 | A.S.D EXTREME BIKE SALERNO |
55 | NOTARPIETRO ANDREA ANTONIO | M3 | ASD MTB CASARANO |
56 | SANTARSIERO MASSIMO | M2 | A.S.D. LUPUSBIKE BASILICATA |
57 | NASTRO LORENZO | M4 | ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE |
58 | SCOPELLITI PIETRO STEFANO | M4 | ASD FALCHI CYCLING |
59 | TORCHIA MICHELE | ELMT | REVENTINO BIKE TEAM |
60 | SANSONE FRANCESCO | M1 | ASD SAN LUCIDO BIKERS |
61 | ORLANDO CARMELO | M7 | KALOS SCUOLA CICL. STRADA E FUORISTRADA |
62 | TAMASI GALILEO | M4 | ASD MOUNTAIN BIKE SILA |
63 | CAMPANA FRANCESCO | ELMT | ASD LEONI BIZANTINI MTB ROSSANO |
64 | FOLINO SALVATORE | M4 | ASD LAMEZIA BIKERS |
65 | MARZANO GIUSEPPE | M4 | ICARUS BIKE FERRANDINA ASD |
66 | DI BIASE ANDREA MARIA | M1 | ICARUS BIKE FERRANDINA ASD |
67 | FRANCIONE NICOLA | M3 | ICARUS BIKE FERRANDINA ASD |
68 | PIPIO DOMENICO | M5 | ICARUS BIKE FERRANDINA ASD |
69 | MASTRANGELO GAETANO | M4 | ICARUS BIKE FERRANDINA ASD |
70 | DI COSTOLA ANTONIO | M5 | ICARUS BIKE FERRANDINA ASD |
71 | NIGRO NICOLA | M6 | ICARUS BIKE FERRANDINA ASD |
72 | GARAGUSO MICHELE | M2 | ICARUS BIKE FERRANDINA ASD |
73 | DI BIASE LEONARDO | M2 | ICARUS BIKE FERRANDINA ASD |
74 | LASALATA ADRIANO | M4 | ICARUS BIKE FERRANDINA ASD |
75 | GISOTTI TOMMASO | M5 | ASD CICLISTICA GIOIESE |
76 | ROSSI PIERO | M5 | S.C. VILLA S.ANTONIO CICLI COCCI |
77 | SOFIA MARCO | M2 | BARRACUDA BIKE CYCLING TEAM |
78 | BUCCI GLAUCO | M7 | TEAM PRO BIKE |
79 | CARVELLI ROSARIO | M5 | ASD MOUNTAIN BIKE SILA |
80 | CARVELLI MAURIZIO | M4 | ASD MOUNTAIN BIKE SILA |
81 | RENNA GIUSEPPE | M3 | ASD CICLISTI CAMPI |
82 | PASCHINO GIUSEPPE | M4 | ASD GS POLLINO BIKE |
83 | PATERNOSTER FRANCESCO | M6 | ASD BIKE IN TOUR VALLO DI DIANO |
84 | PIRRONE PASQUALINO | M4 | ASD VIBO BIKERS SKATENATI |
85 | DIGESU' FRANCESCO | ELMT | GASPARRE CICLI TEAM EVOLUZIONE |
86 | FORTE PIETRO | ELMT | ORME BIKE EXTREME ASD |
87 | PIETANZA RAFFAELE | M4 | TEAM ERACLE |
88 | ROBERTI VINCENZO | M6 | ASD CICLISTI DEL POLLINO |
89 | CALONICO CARMELO | M6 | ASD ABRACALABRIA |
90 | D'AURIA SALVATORE | JU | ASD 010BIKE |
91 | POLITANO' GIANLUCA | ELMT | BE-CYCLE |
92 | STARTARI UMBERTO | M5 | BE-CYCLE |
93 | FUSCO MARINO | M3 | BE-CYCLE |
94 | ZAPPIA GIUSEPPE | M3 | BE-CYCLE |
95 | RIZZO ANTONIO | M4 | ASD SPORT BIKE |
96 | GRASSI PASQUALE | M4 | MTB SAN PIETRO SALIS BIKE |
97 | GUIDO EGIDIO | M5 | MTB SAN PIETRO SALIS BIKE |
98 | LIPORACE GIUSEPPE | M6 | TRAIL4US |
99 | LONGO DOMENICO | M3 | ASD POLISTENA BIKE TEAM |
100 | COSTARELLA GIOVANNI | M4 | MTB MELITO |
101 | PELLICANO' PAOLO | M3 | ASD MARCO MONTOLI |
102 | POLITANÃ’ ANTONIO | M1 | ASD BICITTANOVA |
103 | POLIZZANO VALENTINO | ELMT | CO2 MADONE TEAM |
104 | FAILLA SALVATORE | M1 | ASD TEAM BIKE PRIOLO |
105 | LICINI CORRADO | M4 | ASD TEAM BIKE PRIOLO |
106 | SUSINNI LEONARDO | M3 | ASD TEAM BIKE PRIOLO |
107 | SANTISI LEOPOLDO | M1 | A.S.D. BIKE MARINO |
108 | TARTIVITA CARMELO | M4 | A.S.D. BIKE MARINO |
109 | MANGANO GIACOMO | M2 | A.S.D. BIKE MARINO |
110 | MARINO SEBASTIANO | M1 | A.S.D. BIKE MARINO |
111 | POLIZZANO GIUSEPPE | M1 | CO2 MADONE TEAM |
112 | DE SALVO TINDARO | M4 | A.S.D. BIKE MARINO |
113 | PINO ANTONINO | M3 | ADS DREAMS ON MOUNTAINBIKE |
114 | CRISPINO ORAZIO | M2 | ASD MAGMA TEAM BELPASSO |
115 | RACITI PAOLO | M5 | ASD GEBEL BIKERS |
116 | CAMARDA ENZO | M3 | SSD BODY MIND + RANDAZZO |
117 | DI STEFANO ALESSANDRO | M4 | ASD ACIREALE CYCLING TEAM |
118 | MADDALONE ARTURO | M5 | MYSKELLOS TEAM BIKE |
119 | NAPPO ANDREA | M1 | TEAM. B.EMM.C.BIKE ASD |
120 | PAGANO GIOVANNI | M1 | A.S.D. BIKE MARINO |
121 | CARRASI PAOLO | M3 | ASD DREAMS ON MOUNTAINBIKE |
122 | LUCCA GIUSEPPE | M2 | ASD BODY MIND |
123 | LA ROSA MATTEO MAURO | M4 | A.S.D. MAX BICI |
124 | PELUSO LUCA | M1 | ASD THE ORIGINAL THETABIKE |
125 | FRANCO GIANLUCA | M2 | SSD BODY MIND + RANDAZZO |
126 | DI AGOSTINO MARA | W2 | ASD MOUNTAIN BIKE SILA |
127 | CALCAGNILE CRISTIAN | ELMT | ASD SPORT BIKE |
128 | RUISI SERGIO | M4 | A.S.D. MONGIBELLO MTB TEAM |
129 | CAMPA CARMINE | ELMT | ASD SPORTBIKE SALICE |
130 | AQUINO FRANCESCO | M1 | ASD SUPERBIKER |
131 | SICURO SALVATORE | M4 | SCUOLA CICL.TUGLIESE V. NIBALI |
132 | PUGLIESE VINCENZO | M4 | RHBIKE TEAM |
133 | PENNINO ERIKA | EWS | ASD MOUNTAIN BIKE SILA |
134 | TARANTINI SIMONE | JU | CICLISPORT2000 TEAM |
135 | IMPELLIZZERI DAFNE | W2 | A.S.D. MONGIBELLO MTB TEAM |
136 | BIANCO DOMINICH | M3 | ASD FALCHI CYCLING |
137 | POLITANO GIANLUCA | M2 | ASD SPORT BIKE |
138 | VIZZA PASQUALE | ELMT | ASD ABRACALABRIA |
139 | PAGANO PAOLO | M3 | ASD DREAMS ON MOUNTAINBIKE |
140 | CHIRIACO CORRADO | M3 | TORCITO BIKE ASD |
141 | ZITO MICHELE | M3 | BICICLETTARI |
142 | VULPONE MAURO | M3 | |
143 | RUFFOLO PASQUALE | M4 | ASD TEAM VF GROUP |
144 | ROTONDO SERGIO | M6 | TRAIL4US |
145 | MICELI FRANCESCO | M4 | TRAIL4US |
146 | CENTRONE GIUSEPPE | M3 | ANZIANOTTI |
147 | PESCE SALVATORE ANGELO | M5 | TRAIL4US |
148 | GOLEMME GIOVANNI | M2 | TRAIL4US |
149 | SPADAFORA LUCA | M4 | TRAIL4US |
150 | GRECO OLIVER | M4 | CALABIKERS |
151 | PALDINO GIUSEPPE | M6 | TRAIL4US |
152 | MIRABELLI MICHELE | M2 | TRAIL4US |
153 | PEDRETTI LUIGI ANTONIO | M7 | TRAIL4US |
154 | D'AMICO GIUSEPPE | JU | MTB SAN PIETRO SALIS BIKE |
155 | MACRI' ROCCO | M7 | ASD POLISTENA BIKE TEAM |
156 | MUSCARA STEFANO | M1 | ASD MTB MARTANO |
157 | PRATICO' GIUSEPPE | M1 | BERRIA RACING ITALIA |
158 | TAGLIENTE ANGELO | JU | BIKEMANIA ASD |
159 | PERRI MAURIZIO | ELMT | TRAIL4US |
160 | DI BIASE PASQUALE | M2 | ICARUS BIKE FERRANDINA |
161 | RUBERTI DANIELE | M2 | LEO CONSTRUCTIONS SALIS BIKE |
162 | BELLANTONE RAFFAELE | ELMT | ASD BICI & BIKE |
163 | ROSA GIUSEPPE | M5 | ASD ENERWOLF |
164 | LIMONTI ANTONIO | M7 | ASD CICLISTICA CASTROVILLARI |
165 | COCO ALESSANDRO | M4 | ASD LIOTRI ON THE ROCKS |
166 | IELO SIMONE | M3 | ASD ROLLING BIKE |
167 | MISURATA AURELIO | M5 | HABITAT |
168 | TROPEPE FRANCESCO | M2 | ASD ROLLING BIKE |
169 | NUCARA CARMELO | M3 | ASD MARCO MONTOLI RC |
170 | SAPONE FRANCESCO | M3 | ASD SAN LUCIDO BIKERS |
171 | PETRUNGARO EMANUELE | M2 | ASD SAN LUCIDO BIKERS |
172 | SCARANO MICHELANGELO | M1 | ASD ROLLING BIKE |
173 | LOGLISCI MICHELE | ELMT | LUPI DELLA MURGIA |
174 | LICCIARDELLO GIOVANNI | M5 | A.S.D. MONGIBELLO MTB TEAM |
175 | PANTO EMANUELE | M3 | A.S.D. BIKE MARINO |
176 | LO FARO ANDREA | M3 | ASD LAVICA BIKE |
177 | BRESSAN ARMANDO | M4 | MTB SICILY |
178 | LONGO MASSIMO | M4 | ASD EXTREME BIKE NICOLOSI |
179 | MAGGIORE PIERFRANCESCO | M1 | A.S.D. TEAM PUGLIA BIKE |
180 | SCALZO MICHELE | JMT | CARBONHUBO CMQ |
181 | ANTONELLI CARMINE | M5 | A.S.D. BRASCIWOOD |
182 | SALERNO ALESSANDRO | M2 | HDEMIA DELLO SPORT |
183 | MARCANTONIO GINO | M8 | CICLOAMATORI FONDI |
184 | FAIOLA CARLO | M7 | CICLOAMATORI FONDI |
185 | DEMONTE PAOLO FEDERICO | M8 | MASTER TEAM ASD |
186 | BELARDINELLI ALESSANDRO | M5 | A.S.D. BIKE MARINO |
187 | PONZETTA CHRISTIAN COSIMO | JU | ASD MTB CASARANO |
188 | PANTALEO STEFANO | M1 | ASD MTB CITTA DEGLI IMPERIALI |
189 | FARISCO RAFFAELE | M3 | A.S.D. BIKE SPORT TEAM |
190 | IELAPI DOMENICO | ELMT | ASD GIRIFALCO IN BICI |
191 | IELAPI ROCCO | M5 | ASD GIRIFALCO IN BICI |
192 | CASALI ANTONINO | M3 | ASD MTB MELITO |
193 | ALFONSO CARMELO | M3 | SSD BODY MIND + RANDAZZO |
194 | CAMPANA DOMENICO | M5 | ASD LEONI BIZANTINI MTB ROSSANO |
195 | RAMPELLO ERNESTO | M3 | ASD INTERNET POINT DE SALVO |
196 | ANGELELLI ROBERTO | M5 | ASD MTB COLLEPASSO |
197 | TORTORA PIERRE | M1 | ASD TEAM OVER THE TOP BIKE |
198 | MARDENTE DOMENICO | M5 | ASD GIRIFALCO IN BICI |
199 | PISANELLO CARLO | M2 | SCUOLA CICL.VINCENZO NIBALI TUG. |
200 | MAZZEO DOMENICA | W2 | ASD FALCHI CYCLING |
201 | LETTIERI ANTONIO | M4 | ASD SPARTANI TEAM BIKE |
202 | MATTACE PINO | M5 | ASD SPARTANI TEAM BIKE |
203 | COCCO ALBERICO | M3 | ASD SPARTANI TEAM BIKE |
204 | PERSIA EUSTACHIO | M6 | G.S.C BASER DILETTANTISTICO |
205 | VIZZINO GIUSEPPE | M1 | ASD MTB MARTANO |
206 | URSINO NICOLA | M4 | MTB SAN PIETRO SALIS BIKE |
207 | MAGARO FLORIANA | W1 | ASD MOUNTAIN BIKE SILA |
208 | MARANO ALESSANDRO | M4 | ASD TEAM AURISPA |
209 | DI CELLO GIUSEPPE | M5 | REVENTINO BIKE TEAM |
210 | CAPASSO VINCENZO | M4 | ASDC AMICI DEL VELODROMO |
211 | SISCI FRANCESCO | M5 | ASD KALOS |
212 | RISPOLI LUCIO | M4 | ASD MULES |
213 | NOTARTOMASO GIUSEPPE | M5 | ASD GIRIFALCO IN BICI |
214 | BAGNATO MAURIZIO | M5 | ASD BARBAGIANNIS |
215 | TURITTO MAURIZIO | M3 | ASD GS POLLINO BIKE |
216 | PADUANO FRANCESCO | M3 | ASD SPARTANI TEAM BIKE |
217 | FERRARO FABIO | M3 | ASD MOUNTAIN BIKE SILA |
218 | GRAZIANO ROSARIO | M1 | ASD SWATTATI TEAM |
219 | ISABELLA ROSALBINO | M6 | ASD LAMEZIA BIKERS |
220 | CARNICELLA DONATO ANTONIO | M1 | ASD TEAM BIKE SPINAZZOLA |
221 | STABILE MAURO | M3 | ACSI COMITATO PROVINCIALE DI LECCE |
222 | VITTIMBERGA ANTONIO | M4 | ASD SPARTANI TEAM BIKE |
223 | CARELLA LEONARDO | M4 | ASD MTB MARTANO |
224 | ZACCONE STEFANO | M2 | ASD FALCHI CYCLING |
225 | MOLINARO LUMINITA IONELA | EWS | ASD SWATTATI TEAM |
226 | GALLUCCI MAURIZIO ERMINIO | M5 | ASD LAMEZIA BIKERS |
227 | MARINO ALBERTO | M7 | REVENTINO BIKE TEAM DECOLLATURA |
228 | DI LIONE CARMINE | ELMT | ASD CICLISTICA OLIVETO CITRA |
229 | MANCA GIOVANNI | M6 | ASDC AMICI DEL VELODROMO |
230 | MANIGRASSO ROCCO | M3 | ASD EMISSION ZERO SURBO |
231 | PUGLIESE GENNARO | M3 | ASD CICLISTICA CASTROVILLARI |
232 | BARILE FRANCESCO | M5 | ASD EMISSION ZERO SURBO |
233 | BONANNO DAVIDE | M4 | ASD DREAMS ON MOUNTAINBIKE |
234 | MAURO ANTONIO | M4 | A.S.D. TORRE MELISSA BIKE |
235 | CHIERCHIA GIANLUCA | M3 | ASD TEAM OVER THE TOP BIKE |
236 | MICELI DANIEL | ELMT | MTB MELITO |
237 | ROBERTI CRISTIAN | JU | CICLISPORT2000 TEAM |
238 | MARTUCCI GIORGIO | JU | ASD STREGONE VOLANTE |
239 | PITILLO GIUSEPPE | M4 | AMICI BICICLETTE LAINO |
240 | SCICCHITANO PIERLUIGI | M4 | PIANOPOLI BIKE TEAM |
241 | SPINELLA SIMONE | JU | SPECIAL BIKERS |
242 | SGOTTO ANDREA | JU | ASD CHIARAVALLE |
243 | BARBIERI MARIO | JU | ASD CHIARAVALLE |
244 | CHIRICO ANTONIO | JU | ASD CHIARAVALLE |
245 | COSSA FABIO | M4 | ASD MTB CASARANO |
246 | ROSSETTI NICOLA | M3 | ASD MOUNTAIN BIKE SILA |
247 | VIGNA ANTONIO | M6 | ASD MOUNTAIN BIKE SILA |
248 | ARMENTANO LUIGI | M4 | ASD MOUNTAIN BIKE SILA |
249 | LO PRETE ANDREA | M3 | ASD MOUNTAIN BIKE SILA |
250 | CALA' LEONELLO | M3 | ASD MOUNTAIN BIKE SILA |
251 | DI GREGORIO ALESSANDRO | M1 | ASD MOUNTAIN BIKE SILA |
252 | NOVELLINO FRANCESCO | M4 | ASD MOUNTAIN BIKE SILA |
253 | MARSANO TOMMASO | M5 | ASD MOUNTAIN BIKE SILA |
254 | PERRI GIOVANNI | M1 | ASDILETTANTISTICA ROCCELLETTA BIKE |
255 | LUISE MIRKO | M1 | ASD MOUNTAIN BIKE SILA |
256 | CARRUBBA SANDRO | M2 | BERRIA RACING ITALIA |
257 | GALLO DOMENICO | JMT | ASD ROLLING BIKE |
258 | MINONNI DANIELE | M3 | TEAM BRAKO S |
259 | MAFFEI GIORGIO | M3 | ASD FALCHI CYCLING |
260 | GRECO PINO | M4 | ASD MOUNTAIN BIKE SILA |
261 | PIETRO WILLIAM PORZIA | M4 | ASD MOUNTAIN BIKE SILA |
262 | FERRARI ANTONIO | M6 | HDEMIA DELLO SPORT |
263 | FILICE FRANCESCO | M4 | GIGABIKE |
264 | LOPERFIDO GIOVANNI | M4 | ASD CHIALA CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDO |
265 | CENTORRINO ROSARIO | 0 | NON TESSERATO |
266 | ARMANO REMIGIO | M4 | TARTARUGHI BIKERS ASD |
267 | PUPELLO MARIO | M5 | KADERA BIKE |
268 | CERROCCHI ANTONELLO | M4 | ASD SAN LUCIDO BIKERS |
Agonisti | |
---|---|
Donne Elite | 2 |
Elite | 9 |
Junior | 11 |
Under 23 | 9 |
Totale : 31 |
Amatori | |
---|---|
Elite Master Sport | 37 |
Escursionisti | 5 |
Donne Master Sport | 3 |
Junior Master Sport | 2 |
Master 1 | 73 |
Master 2 | 75 |
Master 3 | 100 |
Master 4 | 122 |
Master 5 | 77 |
Master 6 | 32 |
Master 7 | 15 |
Master 8 | 3 |
Donne Amatori 1 | 3 |
Donne Amatori 2 | 9 |
Totale : 556 |
TEAMS | |
---|---|
ASD MOUNTAIN BIKE SILA | |
TRAIL4US | |
SPECIAL BIKERS | |
ICARUS BIKE FERRANDINA ASD | |
ASD LAMEZIA BIKERS | |
A.S.D. BIKE MARINO | |
A.S.D. BIKE SPORT TEAM | |
ASD ROLLING BIKE | |
ASD TEAM AURISPA | |
ASD SAN LUCIDO BIKERS | |
A.S.D. MONGIBELLO MTB TEAM | |
ASD BIKE IN TOUR VALLO DI DIANO | |
ASD CICLOPICENTIA | |
ASD FALCHI CYCLING | |
BERRIA RACING ITALIA | |
ASD VIBO BIKERS SKATENATI | |
CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D. | |
MYSKELLOS TEAM BIKE | |
ORME BIKE EXTREME ASD | |
TEAM OROVERDE BITONTO | |
ASD CICLISTICA OLIVETO CITRA | |
ASD GIRIFALCO IN BICI | |
ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE | |
ASD TEAM OVER THE TOP BIKE | |
ASD SUPERBIKER | |
ASD SPARTANI TEAM BIKE | |
ASD LEONI BIZANTINI MTB ROSSANO | |
ASD MTB MARTANO | |
ASD KALOS | |
ASD EXTREME BIKE NICOLOSI | |
ASD BAARIA | |
MTBFAN | |
NEW BIKE ANDRIA | |
MTB SAN PIETRO SALIS BIKE | |
CICLISTICA VERNOLESE | |
BE-CYCLE | |
ASD SIRINO BIKE | |
CICLISPORT2000 TEAM | |
CO2 MADONE TEAM | |
PIT STOP RACING TEAM | |
PRO RACING LECCE BIKE TEAM | |
REVENTINO BIKE TEAM | |
RHBIKE TEAM | |
SCUOLA CICL.VINCENZO NIBALI TUG. | |
SSD BODY MIND + RANDAZZO | |
TEAM ERACLE | |
TEAM JONICA MEGAMO | |
ASD BICITTANOVA | |
A.S.D. NEW CYCLING TEAM | |
A.S.D. PANORMUS BIKE TEAM | |
ASD CHIALA CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDO | |
ASD CICLISTICA CASTROVILLARI | |
ASD ETNA CLIMBIKERS | |
ASD MTB CASARANO | |
ASD MTB CITTA DEGLI IMPERIALI | |
ASD LETO FREE BIKE PIERO LEONE | |
ASD MARCO MONTOLI | |
ASD SPORT BIKE | |
ASD SWATTATI TEAM | |
ASD RACING TEAM AGRIGENTO | |
ASD SEI SPORT | |
ASD SILVA BRUTIA | |
ASD TEAM BIKE PRIOLO | |
ASD TEAM BIKE SPINAZZOLA | |
ASD TEAM GIANNINI | |
ASD LIOTRI ON THE ROCKS | |
ASD MATERA CYCLING | |
ASD MELISSANO TEAM BIKE | |
ASD OVERLAND GIOVINAZZO | |
ASD MTB TRICASE | |
ASD MULES | |
ASD POLISTENA BIKE TEAM | |
ASD ETNA FREE BIKE | |
ASD EMISSION ZERO SURBO | |
ASD ENERWOLF | |
ASD DREAMS ON MOUNTAINBIKE | |
ASD CHIARAVALLE | |
ASD FREEDOM CYCLING TEAM | |
ASD GS POLLINO BIKE | |
ASD HABITAT 745 | |
2 BAR CYCLING CLUB | |
2 BAR CYCLING CLUB | |
A.S.D. NRG BIKE | |
A.S.D EXTREME BIKE SALERNO | |
ASD ABRACALABRIA | |
ASD BIKE 1275 | |
ASD ALTA MURGIA MTB | |
TEAM MAI DIRE BIKE ASD | |
TRE CYCLING | |
TEAM VALTELLINA ASD | |
TEAM. B.EMM.C.BIKE ASD | |
TOROBIKE ASD | |
TEAM BRAKO S | |
TEAM BIKE DEL TIRRENO | |
TEAM BIKE REVOLUTION | |
TARTARUGHI BIKERS ASD | |
S.C. VILLAFRANCA | |
SPORT FOR FIT RACING TEAM | |
REVENTINO BIKE TEAM DECOLLATURA | |
RADIO VELA CYCLING | |
POLISPORTIVA BPP ASD | |
FRM-PROMO BIKE TEAM E.ROMAGNA | |
G.S.C BASER DILETTANTISTICO | |
GIGABIKE | |
GRAGNANO SPORTING CLUB | |
CICLOAMATORI FONDI | |
CUSTOM4 RDR FACTORY TEAM | |
ASDC AMICI DEL VELODROMO | |
BICICLETTARI | |
GI ESSE PRO CYCLING | |
HDEMIA DELLO SPORT | |
INDIVIDUALE | |
KADERA BIKE | |
KALOS SCUOLA CICL. STRADA E FUORISTRADA | |
LAKE BRACCIANO BIKE | |
LEO CONSTRUCTIONS SALIS BIKE | |
LUNIGIANAXBIKE | |
LUPI DELLA MURGIA | |
MAGLIE BIKE | |
MAI DIRE BIKE | |
MAI DIRE BIKE ASD | |
MARGI BIKERS | |
MASTER TEAM ASD | |
MONDOBICI | |
MONGIBELLO MTB TEAM | |
MOSTA CYCLING CLUB | |
MTB MELITO | |
HR TEAM ASD | |
I BRIC ALESSANDRIA | |
ICARUS BIKE FERRANDINA | |
GIGA BIKE | |
MTB SICILY | |
NEW CYCLING TEAM | |
NON TESSERATO | |
NONSOLOBIKE | |
NRG BIKE | |
OLYMPIA BIBBIANO | |
OLYMPIA CICLI ANDREIS BI@BIKE ASD | |
BIKE 2000 A.S.D | |
BIKEMANIA A.S.D. | |
BIKEMANIA ASD | |
CALABIKERS | |
CARBONHUBO CMQ | |
CHIALA CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDO ASD | |
CICLI GAI CHIERI | |
ASDILETTANTISTICA ROCCELLETTA BIKE | |
ASD-MTB GRAN BOSCO D ITALIA | |
AVIS BIKE CINGOLI | |
BARRACUDA BIKE CYCLING TEAM | |
CICLISTICA CENTRO SICULA | |
CICLISTICA LAQUILA A. PICCO ASD | |
EASY BIKE CASTELNUOVO | |
ELIOS CODE FACTORY RACING | |
FORNO PIOPPI | |
FREE! MTB | |
CICLOPICENTIA | |
GS ELEUTERO | |
GS PEDALE MASSAFRA | |
GSC PALAGIANO | |
HABITAT | |
GASPARRE CICLI TEAM EVOLUZIONE | |
COMITATO TERRITORIALE REGGIO CALABRIA | |
POLLINO BIKE TOURS | |
RACING TEAM FANELLI | |
RADIO VELA TEAM | |
RADTEAM LANDLEBEN SALZBURG | |
REVOLUTION BIKE | |
POLISPORT CICLO CLUB FASANO ASD | |
MTF SUPERBIKE ASD | |
PANORMUS BIKE TEAM | |
PASSIONE MTB MESSINA | |
PIANOPOLI BIKE TEAM | |
SPORT WEB SICILIA ASD | |
SQUADRA TERUN SCALEA | |
SCUOLA CICL.TUGLIESE V. NIBALI | |
RINCO BOYS MOUNTAINBIKE CLUB TRENTO | |
S.C. VILLA S.ANTONIO CICLI COCCI | |
TEAM BENEDETTO | |
SEI TORRI BIKE TEAM | |
SPECIAL BIKER ELIOS TEAM | |
TEAM BIKE REVOLUTION PALO DEL COLLE | |
TEAM FUORISOGLIA | |
TORTORABIKES-PANTHERS | |
TORCITO BIKE ASD | |
TRIATHLON TEAM ALTAMURA A.S | |
U.C.C. VITO DALESSANDRO | |
TEAM OFF ROAD BARLETTA | |
TEAM OFF ROAD BIKE ASD | |
TEAM MAI DIRE BIKE A.S.D. | |
TEAM OROVERDE BITONTO | |
TEAM PREVIEW SEI SPORT | |
TEAM PRO BIKE | |
TEAM SENZA SENSO ASD | |
TEAM SPORTISSIMO LAMEZIA | |
TEAM TREK SELLE SAN MARCO - TONELLO | |
ASD AVIS MTB CARLO GANGAI | |
ASD BARBAGIANNIS | |
ASD BODY MIND | |
ASD BOLLINO TEAM | |
ASD ACIREALE CYCLING TEAM | |
ASD ACTION BIKE VALLE DELLA CUPA | |
ASD ALL BLACKS BIKE | |
A.S.D. BICICLETTARI | |
A&G SPORTING ASD | |
MTB MELITO | |
A.S.D. BRASCIWOOD | |
A.S.D. LUPUSBIKE BASILICATA | |
A.S.D. M.BIKE | |
A.S.D. MAESTRI MTB MARTINA | |
A.S.D. MAX BICI | |
A.S.D. TEAM PUGLIA BIKE | |
A.S.D. TORRE MELISSA BIKE | |
ACSD CHINESIOGYM | |
ACSI COMITATO PROVINCIALE DI LECCE | |
ADS DREAMS ON MOUNTAINBIKE | |
ALL BLACKS BIKE | |
AMICI BICICLETTE LAINO | |
AMICI BIKERS CAVA DEI TIRRENI -GRIFOBIKE | |
ANZIANOTTI | |
ARAN CUCINE VEJUS | |
ASD BICI & BIKE | |
ASD 010BIKE | |
ASD 1275 BIKE | |
ASD I GREGARI CICLI ILARIO | |
ASD IL BICICLO TEAM NEW LIMITS | |
ASD INTERNET POINT DE SALVO | |
ASD LABICICLETTASTORE.IT | |
ASD GRAN BOSCO DITALIA | |
ASD GRUPPO CICLISTICO FERRERI ENNA | |
ASD G.S. CICLI OLYMPIA | |
ASD GEBEL BIKERS | |
ASD GENESY BYKE | |
ASD GIGABIKE | |
ASD FEDERAL TEAM BIKE | |
ASD CHIARAVALLE | |
ASD CICLI ILARIO | |
ASD CICLI JIRITI | |
ASD CICLISTI CAMPI | |
ASD CICLISTI DEL POLLINO | |
ASD CORIGLIANO - ROSSANO | |
ASD CROCELLE RACE TEAM | |
ASD CYCLING TEAM FAVARA | |
ASD DREAMS ON MOUNTAINBIKE | |
ASD EASY BIKE RACING TEAM | |
ASD CICLISTICA EBOLI SELE BIKE | |
ASD CICLISTICA GIOIESE | |
ASD POLLINO BIKE TOURS | |
ASD PRORANDAKES - RANDAZZESE | |
ASD NEW CYCLING TEAM | |
ASD PALERMO CYCLING | |
ASD POLICORO BIKE CYCLO PLANET | |
ASD POLISPORTIVA VILLAFONTANA | |
ASD MTB COLLEPASSO | |
ASD MTB GRAN BOSCO DITALIA | |
ASD MTB MELITO | |
ASD MTB ALESSANO | |
ASD MESSAPIA BIKERS | |
ASD MOLISE TOUR BIKE | |
ASD MONDIAL FITNESS | |
ASD MOUNTAIN BIKE GROUP MATINO | |
ASD MATESE BIKE TEAM | |
ASD MAXIMABIKE MTB | |
ASD MEDITERRANEA CLUB | |
ASD LUDOBIKE | |
ASD MAGMA TEAM BELPASSO | |
ASD MARCO MONTOLI RC | |
ASD MARGI BIKERS | |
ASD LAVICA BIKE | |
ASD TEAM I LOVE MTB TORRE DEL GRECO | |
ASD TEAM M&MBIKE ANDRIA | |
ASD TEAM OROVERDE | |
ASD TEAM VF GROUP | |
ASD TERRANOSTRA TEAM BIKE | |
ASD TERRARUSSA CICLISMO | |
ASD THE ORIGINAL THETABIKE | |
ASD TORPADO-SÃŒDTIROL INTERNATIONAL MTB PRO TEAM | |
ASD TRAILBIKE TEAM | |
ASD TUTTOBICI ROMANO | |
ASD TWENTYTWO FACTORY TEAM | |
ASD UNION BIKE | |
ASD VESUVIO MOUNTAIN BIKE | |
ASD REVENTINO BIKE TEAM | |
ASD RUOTA LIBERA CATANZARESE | |
ASD SALENTO BIKE | |
ASD SPORTBIKE SALICE | |
ASD STREGONE VOLANTE | |
ASD TALOS RUVO DI PUGLIA | |
ASD TEAM AMICINBICI LOSACCO BIKE | |
ASD TEAM BIKE CGA ENNA | |
ASD TEAM BIKE PALOMBARA SABINA | |
ASD TEAM BIKE PRIOLO | |
Totale 292 Teams iscritti | Totale 588 Atleti iscritti |