ord | Rider | Cat | Team |
---|---|---|---|
1 | DE MARE FRANCESCO | M1 | ASD SIRINO BIKE |
2 | RICCHI STEFANO | ELMT | ASD LABICICLETTASTORE.IT |
3 | ALIPERTI SALVATORE | M3 | ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE |
4 | RADESCA EMILIO | M7 | ASD BIKE IN TOUR VALLO DI DIANO |
5 | STROLLO FABIO | M3 | ASD CICLISTICA OLIVETO CITRA |
6 | PALCERA ROCCHINO | M3 | ASD CICLISTICA OLIVETO CITRA |
7 | CLEMENTE FRANCESCO | M1 | ASD CICLISTICA OLIVETO CITRA |
8 | GRASSO ANTONINO | M1 | ASD BIKE IN TOUR VALLO DI DIANO |
9 | RENNA GILBERTO | M5 | TOROBIKE ASD |
10 | ASTERITI PIETRO | M1 | TEAM FUORISOGLIA |
11 | SODANO DOMENICO | ELMT | A.S.D. BIKE SPORT TEAM |
12 | FILONI GIANFRANCO | M2 | TOROBIKE ASD |
13 | SPADAFORA FABIO | M4 | TRAIL4US |
14 | CALONICO CARMELO | M6 | ASD ABRACALABRIA |
15 | VIGOROSO ANTONIO | M1 | ASD ROLLING BIKE |
16 | RENNA GIUSEPPE | M3 | ASD CICLISTI CAMPI |
17 | MOSCATO DANIELE | M2 | ASD CICLISTICA OLIVETO CITRA |
18 | PRINCI ANGELO | M4 | ASD ROLLING BIKE |
19 | ALIQUO' FABRIZIO | M6 | ASD ROLLING BIKE |
20 | SPADARO GIOVANNI | M2 | ASD ENERWOLF |
21 | URSO FLORIANO | M4 | ASD MELISSANO TEAM BIKE |
22 | PONZETTA LUCA | ELMT | ASD MELISSANO TEAM BIKE |
23 | CAVALLO ROCCO | M5 | ASD TEAM AURISPA |
24 | DE MARINIS SERGIO | M5 | ASD TEAM AURISPA |
25 | SIMEONE VINCENZO | M2 | A.S.D. BIKE SPORT TEAM |
26 | LOFARO SALVATORE | M2 | VELO CLUB DELLO STRETTO RC |
27 | CERRETO NICOLA | M3 | ASD CICLISTICA SANNICOLESE |
28 | LOMBARDO VITO | M6 | SPECIAL BIKERS |
29 | APOSTOLICO GIUSEPPE | M5 | MTBFAN |
30 | VITALE GIROLAMO | M6 | ASD SIRINO BIKE |
31 | MICCOLIS ANTONELLO | M2 | TEAM PREVIEW BIKE SPACE SEI SPORT |
32 | MINISTRINI ANDREA | M3 | ASD BIKER LUCANI |
33 | MEROLA GAETANO | M5 | TEAM CPS |
34 | REPACI COSIMO | M3 | TEAM SWORD |
35 | ARCIERO LUIGI | M3 | ASD TEAM BIKE MADDALONI |
36 | FERRANTE STEFANO | M3 | ASD CICLISTICA OLIVETO CITRA |
37 | GALIANI ROMEO | M4 | MTBFAN |
38 | TRISCIUZZI FABIO | ELMT | ASD CHIALA CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDO |
39 | PLAITANO ALESSANDRO | M2 | A.S.D EXTREME BIKE SALERNO |
40 | BORRIELLO FERDINANDO | M2 | ASD TUTTOBICI ROMANO |
41 | DE CARLUCCIO ROBERTO | M4 | TEAM CPS CYCLING |
42 | MINELLI UMBERTO | M4 | A.S.D. BIKE SPORT TEAM |
43 | ZILLI PIERLUIGI | M5 | CICLISTICA VERNOLESE |
44 | MERENDA ALESSANDRO | M4 | ASD HABITAT 745 |
45 | NUZZO PELLEGRINO GIOVANNI | M2 | ASD BEST BIKE |
46 | VERNA FRANCESCO | M3 | ASD LABICICLETTASTORE.IT |
47 | FERRITTO LUIGI | M3 | ASD TEAM GIANNINI |
48 | ROCCO STEFANO | M1 | ASD LUCKY TEAM |
49 | COSTARELLA GIOVANNI | M4 | MTB MELITO |
50 | GIALLAROSA SALVATORE | M2 | ASD AMICISUPERSKI |
51 | SAULLE CLAUDIO | M5 | GS AMORUSO |
52 | AVERSA VINCENZO | M5 | SPECIAL BIKERS |
53 | IANNARELLA CARMINE | M2 | ASD CICLISTICA OLIVETO CITRA |
54 | SANTESE VINCENZO | M4 | CICLISTICA VERNOLESE |
55 | RIZZO ROMEO ALFREDO | M1 | ASD ROLLING BIKE |
56 | LIGUORI TIZIANA | W3 | A.S.D EXTREME BIKE SALERNO |
57 | MONTUNATO GIORGIO COSIMO | M4 | ASD TEAM AURISPA |
58 | FREDA RAFFAELE | M2 | A.S.D. BIKE SPORT TEAM |
59 | LAINO GIUSEPPE | M5 | ASD SIRINO BIKE |
60 | ALFANO FABIO | M4 | ASD MAREMOTO |
61 | LARDO EGIDIO | M1 | ASD SIRINO BIKE |
62 | MARZULLI PIETRO | M4 | ASD LABICICLETTASTORE.IT |
63 | PASTORE FRANCESCO | M6 | ASD LABICICLETTASTORE.IT |
64 | PASTORE GIUSEPPE | ELMT | ASD CICLI FATATO |
65 | VELLA PIERNICOLA | M2 | ASD BIKEFORTORE |
66 | LIPPOLIS COSIMO DONATO | M2 | ASD LABICICLETTASTORE.IT |
67 | MILITE VINCENZO | M1 | PIT STOP RACING TEAM |
68 | MATRISCIANO ANTONIO | M4 | ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE |
69 | MARTINI GIANFRANCO | M4 | ASD CHIALA CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDO |
70 | LEO CLAUDIO | M3 | ASD LABICICLETTASTORE.IT |
71 | VENEZIANI FRANCESCO VALERIO | M2 | ASD LABICICLETTASTORE.IT |
72 | IVANIUTA VOLODYMYR | ELMT | CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D. |
73 | COMENALE ANTONIO | M4 | A.S.D. BIKE SPORT TEAM |
74 | TAGLIENTE ANGELO | UN | BIKEMANIA ASD |
75 | MINELLI ROSARIO | M5 | A.S.D PASSIONBIKE |
76 | MONTELLA ELIO | M7 | PIT STOP RACING TEAM |
77 | PALMESANO DAMIANO | M2 | A.S.D. TOURBOLENTI |
78 | FOTI GIOVANNA | MW1 | ASD CYCLING RHEGIUM TEAM |
79 | MARIGLIANO BIAGIO | M3 | ASD LOOSE DOGS |
80 | GUADAGNO ANDREA | M3 | ASD VESUVIANI |
81 | COLONNA GIUSEPPE | M2 | ORME BIKE ALTAMURA |
82 | CANNITO FABRIZIO | M2 | ORME BIKE ALTAMURA |
83 | VITO SIMEONE | EL | ASD TEAM OVER THE TOP BIKE |
84 | ELEFANTE LEOPOLDO | M2 | ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE |
85 | MAROTTA FELICE | M1 | ASD CROCELLE RACE TEAM |
86 | MONTEFUSCO ANTONIO | M1 | SANSEVERINO BIKE |
87 | FORLENZA GRAZIANO | UN | A.S.D. BIKE SPORT TEAM |
88 | PONZETTA CHRISTIAN COSIMO | UN | ASD MTB CASARANO |
89 | FORLENZA GENNARO | UN | A.S.D. BIKE SPORT TEAM |
90 | PASTENA NICOLA | M1 | A.S.D. BIKE SPORT TEAM |
91 | CALIENDO PIETRO | M4 | CROCELLE 2.0 |
92 | SCALA ANDREA | M5 | ASD VESUVIO MOUNTAIN BIKE |
93 | SALIERNO VINCENZO | M2 | ASD VESUVIO MOUNTAIN BIKE |
94 | FRANCO FABRIZIO | M2 | ASD VESUVIO MOUNTAIN BIKE |
95 | COZZOLINO LUIGI | M4 | ASD GENESY BIKE |
96 | PELUSO ANGELO | M3 | ASD SANGENNARELLO BIKE |
97 | AURIEMMA GIUSEPPE | M4 | ASD GENESY BIKE |
98 | BELLOMO PAOLO | M2 | ASD ROLLING BIKE |
99 | MINNITI ANTONINO | M2 | ASD CYCLING RHEGIUM TEAM |
100 | PELUSO SIMONE | M5 | S.C. MARCIANISE ASD |
101 | SIMONETTI FRAMCESCO | M2 | ASD CICLISTICA VIACCIA |
102 | NUNZIATA MICHELE | M3 | ASD GENESY BIKE |
103 | FRATIELLO SALVATORE | M5 | ASD GENESY BIKE |
104 | SASSONE VINCENZO | M5 | ASD GENESY BIKE |
105 | DELLA SPINA UMBERTO | M5 | ASD BIKERS TEAM RC |
106 | SOLLAZZO GIULIO | M4 | ASD VESUVIO MOUNTAIN BIKE |
107 | MARRAPODI FRANCESCO | M3 | ASD ROLLING BIKE |
108 | GIOIA MASSIMO | M1 | ASD WELLNESS IN MOTION |
109 | DOLANSKY TOMAS | ELMT | ASD I GREGARI CICLI ILARIO |
110 | MARINO LUCIANO | M2 | ASD TWENTYTWO FACTORY TEAM |
111 | LISI FRANCESCO | M3 | ASD NEW CYCLING TEAM |
112 | MAURIELLO ANTONIO | ELMT | ASD VESUVIO MOUNTAIN BIKE |
113 | RUBERTI DANIELE | M3 | LEO CONSTRUCTIONS SALIS BIKE |
114 | PULIMENO STEFANO | ELMT | ASD CICLISTICA VERNOLESE |
115 | PEGNA LUIGI | M6 | A.S. CIVITAS |
116 | ORSINI ALESSANDRO | M3 | ASD MTB CASARANO |
117 | GUGLIUCCI FRANCESCO | M2 | CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D. |
118 | LEOPIZZI MATTEO | M3 | ASD MTB CASARANO |
119 | ZULLINO MARIO | ELMT | CICLISTICA VERNOLESE |
120 | BIASOLI GUIDO | M8 | ASD POLISPORTIVA VILLAFONTANA |
121 | DE MITRI GIANVITO | M3 | CICLO CLUB SPONGANO |
122 | FAGO MASTRANGELO RAFFAELE | M1 | A.S.D. BIKE SPORT TEAM |
123 | FAIOLA CARLO | M8 | CICLOAMATORI FONDI |
124 | GIUNCHINO ALFONSO | M4 | MTBFAN |
125 | GRANDE PIETRO | M1 | ASD SWATTATI TEAM |
126 | LE ROSE NATALE | M4 | ASD MOUNTAIN BIKE SILA |
127 | LIMONTI FRANCESCO | ELMT | ASD CICLISTICA CASTROVILLARI |
128 | MUCCIOLA ROBERTO | M6 | ASD ROLLING BIKE |
129 | PALLINO VITTORIO | M6 | A.S.D. BIKE SPORT TEAM |
130 | PATERNOSTER FRANCESCO | M6 | ASD BIKE IN TOUR VALLO DI DIANO |
131 | ROMANO DIEGO | M2 | ASD TUTTOBICI ROMANO |
132 | SCIGLIANO CORRADO | M4 | ASD CORIGLIANO - ROSSANO |
133 | VELTRI GIUSEPPE | M5 | ASD VELOCLUB TEMESA |
134 | SENESE FEDERICO | M1 | ASD CICLISTICA OLIVETO CITRA |
135 | ESPOSITO RAFFAELE | M3 | ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE |
136 | DI GENUA GIOVANNI | M4 | CROCELLE 2.0 |
137 | CESARANO FRANCESCO | UN | ASD TEAM OVER THE TOP BIKE |
138 | CAPONE ANTONELLA | W3 | POLISPORTIVA BPP ASD |
139 | MARRA EUGENIO | M2 | RHBIKE TEAM |
140 | AMELIA PIETRO | M5 | ASD NEW VALLEY - CIEMME SPORT |
141 | D AURIA LORENZO | M5 | MTBFAN |
142 | DE LUCA GIOVANNI ANTONIO | M4 | GIGABIKE |
143 | PANAGROSSO FERDINANDO | M7 | FEDERAL TEAM BIKE |
144 | ANTONELLI CARMINE | M5 | ASD BRASCIWOOD |
145 | NAPPI MICHELE | ELMT | CROCELLE RACE TEAM |
146 | IANNICIELLO FILIPPO | M4 | GS SAN MASSIMO |
147 | FERRUCCI SIMONE | M1 | ASD MATESE LEGEND SANNITI |
148 | MILANO ANIELLO | M5 | ASD MATESE BIKE TEAM |
149 | POLITANO GIANLUCA | M3 | ASD SPORT BIKE |
150 | GIANFREDA GIOVANNI | M3 | ASD TERRARUSSA CICLISMO PRESICCE - ACQUARICA |
151 | DONVITO PAOLO | M2 | ASD NEW CYCLING TEAM |
152 | CARLUCCI ANGELO | M1 | A.S.D. NEW CYCLING TEAM |
153 | CALABRESE GIUSEPPE | M4 | MTBFAN |
154 | SORBO FERDINANDO | M4 | ASD GENESY BIKE |
155 | ALOISIO CARMINE | M3 | ASD NEW CYCLING TEAM |
156 | DELLA CORTE CIRO | M4 | ASD AUTORICAMBI MARRONE |
157 | PALMIERI FRANCESCO | M2 | ASD TOUR BIKE |
158 | CIULLO ANTONIO ROCCO | M5 | ASD TEAM CYCLOBIKE |
159 | TIBURZI PAOLO | M4 | A.S.D. CICLI FATATO |
160 | GIORDANO FRANCESCO | M8 | ASD TEAM BIFULCO |
161 | CASCONE GIUSEPPE | M6 | ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE |
162 | CESARANO GIUSEPPE | M1 | ASD TEAM OVER THE TOP BIKE |
163 | VANACORE UMBERTO | M4 | ASD TEAM OVER THE TOP BIKE |
164 | PARLATO RAFFAELE | JU | ASD TEAM OVER THE TOP BIKE |
165 | DELLA ROCCA VINCENZO | EL | ASD TEAM OVER THE TOP BIKE |
166 | DE ANGELIS PAOLO | M5 | ASD TEAM OVER THE TOP BIKE |
167 | ALFANO PASQUALE | M3 | ASD TEAM OVER THE TOP BIKE |
168 | VUOLO MICHELE | M2 | ASD TEAM OVER THE TOP BIKE |
169 | D ANIELLO NICOLA | M2 | ASD TEAM OVER THE TOP BIKE |
170 | CORNIOLA TOBIA CARLO | M2 | GASPARRE CICLI TEAM EVOLUZIONE |
171 | DE LUCA LUIGI | M2 | GSA PENNE SPRINT |
172 | LEUCCI CELESTINO | M6 | MAGLIE BIKE ASD |
173 | SCALA GERARDO | M2 | ASD VESUVIO MOUNTAIN BIKE |
174 | IANNOTTA ANGELO | M1 | ASD MATESE LEGEND SANNITI |
175 | ZOLLINO ALESSIO | JMT | ASD IRON BIKE NARDO |
176 | CARAFA MATTEO | ELMT | ASD IRON BIKE NARDO |
177 | ZACCARIA TOMAS | M2 | ASD IRON BIKE NARDO |
178 | FALCONIERI SALVATORE LORENZO | M2 | ASD IRON BIKE NARDO |
179 | STRIANO ALFONSO | M5 | PIT STOP RACING TEAM |
180 | SIRICA PASQUALE | EL | PIT STOP RACING TEAM |
181 | D ANNA MARIA GRAZIA | EWS | PIT STOP RACING TEAM |
182 | CENNAMO PIERLUIGI | M3 | ISOLPI RACING TEAM |
183 | MONTELEONE GIANFRANCO | M4 | ASD BIKE 1275 |
184 | PASCARELLA VINCENZO | M5 | CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D. |
185 | MINUTIELLO RAFFAELE | M5 | ASD TEAM BIKE SPINAZZOLA |
186 | D AMICO LUIGI | EL | A.S.D. BIKE SPORT TEAM |
187 | VISCO ALFONSO | M1 | A.S.D. BIKE SPORT TEAM |
188 | PETTA SALVATORE | ELMT | A.S.D. BIKE SPORT TEAM |
189 | D AMATO GERARDO | ELMT | A.S.D. BIKE SPORT TEAM |
190 | D ALESSIO ANTONIO | M2 | A.S.D. BIKE SPORT TEAM |
191 | CIRIGLIANO ALBERTO | M5 | A.S.D. BIKE SPORT TEAM |
192 | RICCITELLI ADELE | W1 | ASD CILENTO SPORT E TURISMO |
193 | FRANCIULLO RAFFAELE | M2 | ASD CILENTO SPORT E TURISMO |
194 | TARALLO GIORGIO | M1 | A.S.D. BIKE SPORT TEAM |
195 | FARISCO RAFFAELE | M3 | A.S.D. BIKE SPORT TEAM |
196 | DI FILIPPO GIOVANNI | M3 | A.S.D. BIKE SPORT TEAM |
197 | PASCALE PAOLO | M3 | A.S.D. BIKE SPORT TEAM |
198 | MANCINO VINCENZO | M1 | A.S.D. BIKE SPORT TEAM |
199 | AMENDOLA CARMINE | M2 | A.S.D. BIKE SPORT TEAM |
200 | TRUCILLO GIUSEPPE | M2 | A.S.D. BIKE SPORT TEAM |
201 | BOLLINO RUGGIERO | M3 | ASD BOLLINO TEAM |
202 | NARDIELLO GIANLUCA | M4 | TEAM I LOVE MTB TORRE DEL GRECO |
203 | SORBO PIETRO | M5 | ASD GENESY BIKE |
204 | VITOLO COSIMO | M3 | ASD EASY BIKE RACING TEAM |
205 | ZANNI MIRKO | ELMT | CROCCANTI RACING TEAM |
206 | FUSCO GIUSEPPE | ELMT | TIRRENIA AMANTEA |
207 | ESPOSITO LUIGI | M3 | ASD LUCKY TEAM |
208 | RUSSO RAFFAELE | ELMT | LUCKY TEAM |
209 | DURAZZO BALDASSARRE | M1 | ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE |
210 | VANACORE LUIGI | M3 | ASD VESUVIO MOUNTAINBIKE |
211 | MONTAQUILA SALVATORE | M4 | CROCCANTI RACING TEAM |
212 | DE GRUTTOLA ANTONIO | M1 | A.S.D TEAM O METETORE |
213 | CAFERRA GIUSEPPE | M6 | ASD LABICICLETTASTORE.IT |
214 | ALBERGA GIUSEPPE CLAUDIO | M3 | TEAM BIKE REVOLUTION PALO DEL COLLE |
215 | ERCOLANO DOMENICO | M3 | ASD LUCKY TEAM |
216 | NOTARPIETRO ANDREA ANTONIO | M4 | ASD MTB CASARANO |
217 | MASULLO TULLIO | M5 | ASD MULES |
218 | GIANNI' BIAGIO | M1 | NEW ASD TAVANA BIKE -MAZZARELLA |
219 | COLONNA PAOLO | EL | ASD ROLLING BIKE |
220 | LIMONTI ANTONIO | M7 | ASD CICLISTICA CASTROVILLARI |
221 | MINONNI DANIELE | M3 | TEAM BRAKO S |
222 | NIGRO ARMANDO | ELMT | A.S.D. BIKE SPORT TEAM |
223 | POTENZA GIOVANNI | M7 | TOROBIKE ASD |
224 | SCARANO MICHELANGELO | M1 | ASD ROLLING BIKE |
225 | VELLITRI GIUSEPPE | M8 | SCUOLA CICL.VINCENZO NIBALI TUG. |
226 | DONGIOVANNI FORTUNATO | M4 | ASD CICLO-CLUB SPONGANO |
227 | TOMASELLI ORAZIO | M3 | ASD WILD TEAM MESAGNE |
228 | DELLA PIETRA SALVATORE | M4 | CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D. |
229 | VITALE GENNARO | M3 | CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D. |
230 | DELLA ROCCA GIUSEPPE | ELMT | ASD GENESY BIKE |
231 | DI FUSCO SALVATORE | M1 | CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D. |
232 | PARISI MARA | EWS | RIONERO IL VELOCIFERO |
233 | SEMERARO PASQUALE | EL | ASD NEW CYCLING TEAM |
234 | CHIARELLI DOMENICO | EL | A.S.D. CICLO TEAM VALNOCE |
235 | MASINO GINO | EL | A.S.D. BIKE SPORT TEAM |
236 | MIRABILE ALESSIO | EL | SPECIAL BIKERS |
237 | VIGORITO FRANCESCO | EL | A.S.D. CICLO TEAM VALNOCE |
238 | MINIELLO STEFANO | EL | ASD LABICICLETTASTORE.IT |
239 | ARCURI LUDOVICO | EL | CMQ CARBONHUBO |
240 | SARRO GABRIELE | JU | A.S.D. BELVEDERE-CICLONE |
241 | COGLIANESE GIUSEPPE | JU | VALSELE BIKE SCHOOL TEAM |
242 | DI BIASI ROSARIO GERARDINO | JU | VALSELE BIKE SCHOOL TEAM |
243 | MASTRANGELO ANGELO | JU | PRO.GI.T. CYCLING TEAM |
244 | GARGANO VINCENZO | JU | VALSELE BIKE SCHOOL TEAM |
245 | NUNZIATA DOMENICO | UN | PIT STOP RACING TEAM |
246 | PEGNA ARTURO | UN | ARAN CUCINE VEJUS |
247 | MACCARONE MARCO | UN | VALSELE BIKE SCHOOL TEAM |
248 | SAITTA VINCENZO | UN | A G SPORTING CYCLING TEAM |
249 | GUARNACCIO MICHELE | M2 | A. S. D. TEAM ALL BIKE RUVO DI PUGLIA |
ord | Rider | Cat | Team |
---|---|---|---|
1 | MISURATA AURELIO | M5 | HABITAT |
2 | CONGIU LUIGI | M5 | SPECIAL BIKERS |
3 | SCARFATO GIOVANNI | M5 | ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE |
4 | MURGESE DOMENICO | M1 | GASPARRE CICLI TEAM EVOLUZIONE |
5 | TERRIBILE DOMENICO | M1 | GASPARRE CICLI TEAM EVOLUZIONE |
6 | MINAFRA MICHELE | M2 | GASPARRE CICLI TEAM EVOLUZIONE |
7 | LADDAGA VINCENZO | M2 | GASPARRE CICLI TEAM EVOLUZIONE |
8 | GIRONE MALAFRONTE ANDREA | M4 | ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE |
9 | TEDESCO GERARDO | M4 | ASD MULES |
10 | NASTRO LORENZO | M4 | ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE |
11 | MANCINA FRANCESCO | M3 | ASD SILVA BRUTIA |
12 | PASCHINO GIUSEPPE | M5 | ASD G.S.POLLINO BIKE |
13 | PIETANZA RAFFAELE | M4 | TEAM ERACLE |
14 | VIOLA ANTONIO | M5 | ASD GS POLLINO BIKE |
15 | TURITTO MAURIZIO | M3 | ASD G.S.POLLINO BIKE |
16 | NIGRO LUCA | M3 | ASD GIGABIKE |
17 | GUZZO VINCENZO | M5 | ASD MOUNTAIN BIKE SILA |
18 | PEPE ROSARIO | M3 | A.S.D. BIKE SPORT TEAM |
19 | COLITTI VALENTINO | M2 | ASD MELISSANO TEAM BIKE |
20 | VENUTI ANGELO | M1 | ASD CILENTO MTB |
21 | DE MARCO MAURIZIO | M4 | ASD CILENTO MTB |
22 | RUGGIERO LUCIANO | M6 | CICLOPICENTIA |
23 | SCANNIELLO GIUSEPPE | M4 | ASD TUTTOBICI ROMANO |
24 | CERROCCHI ANTONELLO | M4 | ASD SAN LUCIDO BIKERS |
25 | CAIRONE NICOLA | M2 | CALCAGNI SPORT A.S. DILETTANTISTICA |
26 | PETRUNGARO EMANUELE | M2 | ASD SAN LUCIDO BIKERS |
27 | LAINO MATTEO | M2 | SQUADRA TERUN SCALEA |
28 | RANDAZZO MARCELO | M5 | ASD TUTTOBICI ROMANO |
29 | ARRESO EMILIO | M4 | ASD VESUVIO MOUNTAIN BIKE |
30 | CAPONIGRO GERARDO | M3 | ASD G.S. FONTANAVECCHIA |
31 | RELLA GIOVANNI | M3 | ASD LABICICLETTASTORE.IT |
32 | VOLPE ANTONIO | M3 | MTBFAN |
33 | CASALI ANTONINO | M4 | ASD MTB MELITO |
34 | MANCUSO GIANLUCA | JU | ASD ROLLING BIKE |
35 | NAPOLI BRUNO | M5 | LANDI SKATE SALERNO |
36 | MARCANTONIO GINO | M8 | CICLOAMATORI FONDI |
37 | FERRARO FABIO | M3 | ASD MOUNTAIN BIKE SILA |
38 | RUVOLO LUCA | M2 | SPECIAL BIKERS |
39 | MIGNOLI PASQUALE | ELMT | A.S.D. BIKE SPORT TEAM |
40 | PETRONE AGNESE | MW1 | ASD MAREMOTO |
41 | BARRA ANGELO | ELMT | ASD MAREMOTO |
42 | LABATE VINCENZO | M3 | MTB MELITO |
43 | PISANELLO CARLO | M2 | SCUOLA CICL.VINCENZO NIBALI TUG. |
44 | COSCARELLI ANTONIO | M4 | ASD CICLISTICA CASTROVILLARI |
45 | CONTE GIULIO | M1 | ASD POLLINO BIKE TOUR |
46 | SPINELLI ROCCO | M4 | ASD VIBO BIKERS SKATENATI |
47 | SCALZO MICHELE | ELMT | CARBONHUBO CMQ |
48 | DATTILO ANDREA | M3 | TEAM SPORTISSIMO LAMEZIA |
49 | ELEFANTE LUIGI | M3 | ASD PIANOPOLI BIKE TEAM |
50 | ZERBI ASSUNTO | M3 | ASDILETTANTISTICA SALINBICI |
51 | PASCUZZI GIANDOMENICO | JU | ASD VESUVIO MOUNTAIN BIKE |
52 | GROSSO LA VALLE ANTONIO | JU | A.S.D. BELVEDERE-CICLONE |
53 | GIANNATTASIO FRANCESCO | ELMT | ASD HERCLE |
54 | MADDALO MARCO | M2 | ASD HERCLE |
55 | DE CRESCENZO FRANCESCO UMBERTO | M1 | GS SAN MASSIMO |
56 | SCARCIOLLA VITO | M3 | G.S.C BASER DILETTANTISTICO |
57 | SCAFURO GIANLUCA | M2 | ASD GENESY BIKE |
58 | BELCAMINO LUIGI | M2 | ASD SWATTATI TEAM |
59 | BARLABA MASSIMO | M6 | ASD MELISSANO TEAM BIKE |
60 | CATAPANO SALVATORE | M5 | ASD GENESY BIKE |
61 | CAFARO GIANPIERO | M3 | ASD BIKE IN TOUR VALLO DI DIANO |
62 | CONTE PAOLO ANTONIO | M5 | CICLO CLUB SPONGANO |
63 | FUSCHILLO GIOVANNI | M3 | ASD TEAM OVER THE TOP BIKE |
64 | GRAZIANO ROSARIO | M2 | ASD SWATTATI TEAM |
65 | MIRABELLI ADOLFO | M5 | ASD MOUNTAIN BIKE SILA |
66 | NIGRO GIUSEPPE | M6 | ASD LEONI BIZANTINI MTB ROSSANO |
67 | SANSEVIERO FRANCESCO | M1 | ASD BIKE IN TOUR VALLO DI DIANO |
68 | SCARCELLI GIOVANNI PAOLO | M2 | ASD SILVA BRUTIA |
69 | SORCE PIPPO | M3 | SPECIAL BIKERS |
70 | VIZZA PASQUALE | M1 | ASD ABRACALABRIA |
71 | CAROTENUTO LUCA | UN | ASD TEAM OVER THE TOP BIKE |
72 | SANFILIPPO LUCA | M4 | ASD RAMPIKEVOLI MTB |
73 | ZOLLINO DANILO | M3 | MAGLIE BIKE ASD |
74 | ZERO ROCCO | M4 | A.S.D. BIKE SPORT TEAM |
75 | SODANO GIOVANNI | M7 | ASD GENESY BIKE |
76 | GUADAGNO ANTONIO | M7 | ASD GENESY BIKE |
77 | MARINARO SALVATORE | M6 | ASD GIRIFALCO IN BICI |
78 | SOFIA MARCO | M2 | BARRACUDA BIKE CYCLING TEAM |
79 | SAPONE FRANCESCO | M3 | ASD SAN LUCIDO BIKERS |
80 | LOFRANO MATTIA | M1 | ASD CICLISTICA CASTROVILLARI |
81 | MALINCONICO GIUSEPPE | ELMT | SAN GENNARELLO BIKE ASD |
82 | DI MARZIO GIUSEPPE | M3 | G.S.C BASER DILETTANTISTICO |
83 | PALADINO FRANCESCO | M2 | G.S.C BASER DILETTANTISTICO |
84 | GUASTAFIERRO CESARE | M1 | ASD TEAM I LOVE MTB TORRE DEL GRECO |
85 | PELLEGRINI TIZIANO | ELMT | ASD CICLISTICA CASTROVILLARI |
86 | SPERTI DANIELE | ELMT | MAGLIE BIKE ASD |
87 | SICURO SALVATORE | M5 | SCUOLA CICL.TUGLIESE V. NIBALI |
88 | ZOLLINO ROBERTO | M2 | MAGLIE BIKE ASD |
89 | FEDON ONORATO | M7 | I MUFLONI |
90 | AVOLIO MICHELE | M5 | PIT STOP RACING TEAM |
91 | PERINO ANTONIO | M3 | ASD TEAM OVER THE TOP BIKE |
92 | FILIPPI GIULIO | M2 | ASD TEAM OVER THE TOP BIKE |
93 | PARLATO VINCENZO | M4 | ASD TEAM OVER THE TOP BIKE |
94 | BALZANO UBALDO | M3 | ASD TEAM OVER THE TOP BIKE |
95 | CESARANO ANIELLO | M1 | ASD TEAM OVER THE TOP BIKE |
96 | TORTORA PIERRE | M2 | ASD TEAM OVER THE TOP BIKE |
97 | CAROTENUTO GIUSEPPE | M5 | ASD TEAM OVER THE TOP BIKE |
98 | GAUDIO ALESSANDRO | M1 | A.S.D. BIKE SPORT TEAM |
99 | GUARNIERI GIUSEPPE | M4 | A.S.D. BIKE SPORT TEAM |
100 | PARISI ORAZIO | M1 | A.S.D. BIKE SPORT TEAM |
101 | GALLO GIUSEPPE | M2 | A.S.D. BIKE SPORT TEAM |
102 | GATTI SIMONE | M4 | ASD CHIALA CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDO |
103 | FILOMENO EUGENIO | M2 | CHIALA CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDO ASD |
104 | MAFFEI FRANCESCO | M6 | ASD CHIALA CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDO |
105 | BUFANO ANTONIO | M1 | ASD CHIALA CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDO |
106 | PINTO PASQUALE | M5 | CHIALA CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDO ASD |
107 | CERVONE GIOVANNI | M4 | ASD GENESY BIKE |
108 | DI MARCO MASSIMO | M4 | ASD CILENTO MTB |
109 | ALLOCCO ALFONSO | M1 | BECYCLE CLUB |
110 | MEROLLA GIUSEPPE | M3 | ASD SPRINT |
111 | SEMERARO ROBERTO | ELMT | TEAM ERACLE |
112 | PALMISANO IVAN | M2 | TEAM ERACLE |
113 | CORIOLANO BONAVENTURA | M2 | ASD BECYCLE CLUB - LUCKY TEAM |
114 | BELVEDERE CLAUDIO | M2 | ASD SAN LUCIDO BIKERS |
115 | SAPONE VINCENZO | M3 | ASD SAN LUCIDO BIKERS |
116 | CHIALA' GIUSEPPE | M1 | ASD CHIALA CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDO |
117 | DIGIGLIO ANGELO | M7 | ASD SALI IN SELLA |
118 | IELO SIMONE | M3 | ASD ROLLING BIKE |
119 | L ABATE ANTONIO GENNARO | M7 | ASD CHIALA CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDO |
120 | LO PRETE ANDREA | M3 | ASD CICLISTICA CASTROVILLARI |
121 | MELITO FRANCESCO | M4 | HABITAT |
122 | PETRIZZO FRANCESCO | M2 | ASD BIKE IN TOUR VALLO DI DIANO |
123 | PITILLO GIUSEPPE | M5 | AMICI BICICLETTE LAINO |
124 | RINALDI FRANCESCO PIETRO | M7 | ASD POLICORO BIKE CYCLO PLANET |
125 | SASSONE ANTONIO | M8 | ASD CICLISTICA CASTROVILLARI |
126 | SCARANTINO ALFREDO | M1 | SPECIAL BIKERS |
127 | SICIGNANO VINCENZO | M1 | ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE |
128 | VIGNA ANTONIO | M6 | ASD CICLISTICA CASTROVILLARI |
129 | ALARINO LUCIO | M3 | ASD HABITAT 745 |
130 | SANTARSIERO MICHELE | ELMT | SAN GENNARELLO BIKE ASD |
131 | D AMORA GABRIELE | M1 | BARRACUDA BIKE CYCLING TEAM |
132 | PISATURO AGOSTINO | M7 | ASD CICLIDEA |
133 | LAZZARA MASSIMO | M3 | ASD TEAM BIKEFIT |
134 | RUSSO PAOLO | M2 | ASD GENESY BIKE |
135 | VIGLIETTI SALVATORE | M4 | CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D. |
136 | ROCCO PATRIZIO | M6 | CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D. |
137 | CIAVOLINO ERNESTO | M3 | CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D. |
138 | SORRENTINO COSIMO | M1 | SAN GENNARELLO BIKE ASD |
139 | FAZIO GIUSEPPE | JU | ASD ROLLING BIKE |
140 | CARUSO GIUSEPPE | M2 | ASD CICLISTICA CASTROVILLARI |
Agonisti | |
---|---|
Elite | 12 |
Junior | 10 |
Under 23 | 10 |
Totale : 32 |
Amatori | |
---|---|
Elite Master Sport | 29 |
Escursionisti | 2 |
Donne Master Sport | 2 |
Junior Master Sport | 1 |
Master 1 | 47 |
Master 2 | 68 |
Master 3 | 68 |
Master 4 | 56 |
Master 5 | 44 |
Master 6 | 19 |
Master 7 | 12 |
Master 8 | 6 |
Donne Amatori 1 | 1 |
Donne Amatori 3 | 2 |
Totale : 357 |
TEAMS | |
---|---|
A.S.D. BIKE SPORT TEAM | |
ASD TEAM OVER THE TOP BIKE | |
ASD GENESY BIKE | |
ASD ROLLING BIKE | |
ASD LABICICLETTASTORE.IT | |
ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE | |
CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D. | |
ASD CICLISTICA CASTROVILLARI | |
ASD VESUVIO MOUNTAIN BIKE | |
PIT STOP RACING TEAM | |
SPECIAL BIKERS | |
ASD CICLISTICA OLIVETO CITRA | |
ASD CHIALA CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDO | |
ASD BIKE IN TOUR VALLO DI DIANO | |
MTBFAN | |
GASPARRE CICLI TEAM EVOLUZIONE | |
ASD SAN LUCIDO BIKERS | |
ASD SIRINO BIKE | |
ASD TUTTOBICI ROMANO | |
MAGLIE BIKE ASD | |
ASD IRON BIKE NARDO | |
ASD MELISSANO TEAM BIKE | |
ASD MOUNTAIN BIKE SILA | |
ASD MTB CASARANO | |
ASD NEW CYCLING TEAM | |
VALSELE BIKE SCHOOL TEAM | |
TOROBIKE ASD | |
TEAM ERACLE | |
ASD LUCKY TEAM | |
ASD MAREMOTO | |
ASD CILENTO MTB | |
SAN GENNARELLO BIKE ASD | |
G.S.C BASER DILETTANTISTICO | |
CICLISTICA VERNOLESE | |
ASD SWATTATI TEAM | |
ASD TEAM AURISPA | |
ASD MULES | |
ASD SILVA BRUTIA | |
CICLO CLUB SPONGANO | |
CICLOAMATORI FONDI | |
BARRACUDA BIKE CYCLING TEAM | |
CHIALA CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDO ASD | |
CROCELLE 2.0 | |
CROCCANTI RACING TEAM | |
GS SAN MASSIMO | |
HABITAT | |
ORME BIKE ALTAMURA | |
SCUOLA CICL.VINCENZO NIBALI TUG. | |
MTB MELITO | |
ASD CILENTO SPORT E TURISMO | |
A.S.D EXTREME BIKE SALERNO | |
A.S.D. CICLO TEAM VALNOCE | |
ASD ABRACALABRIA | |
A.S.D. BELVEDERE-CICLONE | |
ASD G.S.POLLINO BIKE | |
ASD HABITAT 745 | |
ASD HERCLE | |
ASD CYCLING RHEGIUM TEAM | |
ASD MATESE LEGEND SANNITI | |
ASD SALI IN SELLA | |
ASD MTB MELITO | |
ASD NEW VALLEY - CIEMME SPORT | |
ASD PASSIONBIKE | |
ASD PIANOPOLI BIKE TEAM | |
ASD POLICORO BIKE CYCLO PLANET | |
ASD POLISPORTIVA VILLAFONTANA | |
ASD POLLINO BIKE TOUR | |
ASD RAMPIKEVOLI MTB | |
ASD EASY BIKE RACING TEAM | |
ASD ENERWOLF | |
ASD G.S. FONTANAVECCHIA | |
ASD GIGABIKE | |
ASD GIRIFALCO IN BICI | |
ASD GS POLLINO BIKE | |
ASD I GREGARI CICLI ILARIO | |
ASD MATESE BIKE TEAM | |
ASD LEONI BIZANTINI MTB ROSSANO | |
ASD LOOSE DOGS | |
ASD AMICISUPERSKI | |
ASD AUTORICAMBI MARRONE | |
ASD BECYCLE CLUB - LUCKY TEAM | |
ASD BEST BIKE | |
ASD BIKE 1275 | |
A.S.D. NEW CYCLING TEAM | |
A.S.D. TOURBOLENTI | |
AMICI BICICLETTE LAINO | |
A.S.D PASSIONBIKE | |
A.S.D TEAM O METETORE | |
A.S.D. CICLI FATATO | |
ARAN CUCINE VEJUS | |
A G SPORTING CYCLING TEAM | |
A. S. D. TEAM ALL BIKE RUVO DI PUGLIA | |
A.S. CIVITAS | |
ASD CORIGLIANO - ROSSANO | |
ASD CROCELLE RACE TEAM | |
ASD CICLISTICA SANNICOLESE | |
ASD CICLISTICA VERNOLESE | |
ASD CICLISTICA VIACCIA | |
ASD CICLO-CLUB SPONGANO | |
ASD BIKEFORTORE | |
ASD BIKER LUCANI | |
ASD BIKERS TEAM RC | |
ASD BOLLINO TEAM | |
ASD BRASCIWOOD | |
ASD CICLI FATATO | |
ASD CICLIDEA | |
ASD CICLISTI CAMPI | |
NEW ASD TAVANA BIKE -MAZZARELLA | |
POLISPORTIVA BPP ASD | |
PRO.GI.T. CYCLING TEAM | |
RHBIKE TEAM | |
RIONERO IL VELOCIFERO | |
S.C. MARCIANISE ASD | |
SANSEVERINO BIKE | |
SCUOLA CICL.TUGLIESE V. NIBALI | |
SQUADRA TERUN SCALEA | |
TEAM BIKE REVOLUTION PALO DEL COLLE | |
TEAM BRAKO S | |
TEAM CPS | |
TEAM CPS CYCLING | |
I MUFLONI | |
ISOLPI RACING TEAM | |
LANDI SKATE SALERNO | |
LEO CONSTRUCTIONS SALIS BIKE | |
LUCKY TEAM | |
GSA PENNE SPRINT | |
GIGABIKE | |
GS AMORUSO | |
CROCELLE RACE TEAM | |
CICLOPICENTIA | |
CMQ CARBONHUBO | |
FEDERAL TEAM BIKE | |
BECYCLE CLUB | |
BIKEMANIA ASD | |
CALCAGNI SPORT A.S. DILETTANTISTICA | |
CARBONHUBO CMQ | |
ASD TERRARUSSA CICLISMO PRESICCE - ACQUARICA | |
ASD TOUR BIKE | |
ASD TWENTYTWO FACTORY TEAM | |
ASD VELOCLUB TEMESA | |
ASD VESUVIANI | |
ASD VESUVIO MOUNTAINBIKE | |
ASD VIBO BIKERS SKATENATI | |
ASD WELLNESS IN MOTION | |
ASD WILD TEAM MESAGNE | |
ASDILETTANTISTICA CILENTO SPORT E TURISMO | |
ASDILETTANTISTICA SALINBICI | |
ASD SANGENNARELLO BIKE | |
ASD SPORT BIKE | |
ASD SPRINT | |
ASD TEAM I LOVE MTB TORRE DEL GRECO | |
ASD TEAM BIFULCO | |
ASD TEAM BIKE MADDALONI | |
ASD TEAM BIKE SPINAZZOLA | |
ASD TEAM BIKEFIT | |
ASD TEAM CYCLOBIKE | |
ASD TEAM GIANNINI | |
TEAM FUORISOGLIA | |
TEAM I LOVE MTB TORRE DEL GRECO | |
TEAM PREVIEW BIKE SPACE SEI SPORT | |
TEAM SPORTISSIMO LAMEZIA | |
TEAM SWORD | |
TIRRENIA AMANTEA | |
TRAIL4US | |
VELO CLUB DELLO STRETTO RC | |
Totale 165 Teams iscritti | Totale 391 Atleti iscritti |