ord | Rider | Cat | Team |
---|---|---|---|
1 | RUSSO ANGELO | M2 | ASD LIOTRI ON THE ROCKS |
2 | DI GUARDO DOMENICO | M5 | ASD LIOTRI ON THE ROCKS |
3 | DANILE DANIELE | M2 | RADIO VELA CYCLING |
4 | LA MANTIA LIBERTINO | M2 | RADIO VELA CYCLING |
5 | REINA CALOGERO | M4 | RADIO VELA CYCLING |
6 | PRINCI ANGELO | M4 | ASD ROLLING BIKE |
7 | MIOSI ROSARIO | M3 | ASD MTBGROUP BAGHERIA |
8 | MELI GIOACCHINO | ELMT | ASD MTB NOTO |
9 | VIOLANTE SIMONE | ELMT | ASD MTB NOTO |
10 | D'AMICO GIANLUCA | M1 | ASD MTB NOTO |
11 | IACONO GIANLUCA | M4 | ASD MTB NOTO |
12 | DELL ALBANI GIOVANNI | M5 | BIKE TEAM GIARRATANA |
13 | PAGANO PIERO | M4 | ASD MTB EXTREME ALCANTARA |
14 | PETRALIA ALESSANDRO | M2 | ASD EXTREME BIKE NICOLOSI |
15 | CASCHETTO GIUSEPPE | ELMT | ASD BIKE 1275 |
16 | ZAPPALA GIOVANNI | M6 | ASD BIKE 1275 |
17 | COSTANZO SERAFINO | M3 | ASD BIKE 1275 |
18 | CAVALLARO DAMIANO | ELMT | ASD BIKE 1275 |
19 | TOTARO GIUSEPPE | M6 | ASD BIKE 1275 |
20 | FICHERA EGIDIO | M5 | ASD BIKE 1275 |
21 | GIACOPPO ALBERTO | M1 | ASD BIKE 1275 |
22 | NASELLO MICHAEL | ELMT | ASD BIKE 1275 |
23 | PRIVITERA ANDREA | EL | ASD BIKE 1275 |
24 | LANZAFAME MARCELLO | M6 | ASD BIKE 1275 |
25 | MUSSO NICOLO' | M2 | ASD EXTREME BIKE NICOLOSI |
26 | BAUDO SANTO | M5 | ASD ETNA FREE BIKE |
27 | ALIQUO' FABRIZIO | M5 | ASD ROLLING BIKE |
28 | VIGOROSO ANTONIO | M1 | ASD ROLLING BIKE |
29 | GRIMA STEPHEN | M4 | D SPORTS LAB |
30 | MESSINA PIETRO | M3 | ASD AMANETTA TEAM GIBELLINA |
31 | LO COCO GIOVANNI | M6 | ASD BIKE PROJECT |
32 | TERRANOVA SERAFINO | M3 | ASD BIKE PROJECT |
33 | CANNAVO' DOMENICO | M3 | ASD BIKE PROJECT |
34 | MAGRO ALFIO | M4 | ASD PRORANDAKES-RANDAZZESE |
35 | LOMBARDO VITO | M6 | SPECIAL BIKERS |
36 | SPAMPINATO ALESSANDRO | M4 | BERRIA RACING ITALIA |
37 | PALMISANO IVAN | M1 | TEAM ERACLE |
38 | PISTONE CARMELO | M2 | ASD LIOTRI ON THE ROCKS |
39 | PAPALE VALENTINO | M2 | ASD LIOTRI ON THE ROCKS |
40 | MIRABELLA SALVATORE | M1 | ASD LIOTRI ON THE ROCKS |
41 | MARANO LEONARDO | M8 | ASD LIOTRI ON THE ROCKS |
42 | PAPALE AGATINO | M3 | ASD LIOTRI ON THE ROCKS |
43 | DANGELO MASSIMILIANO | M3 | ASD SPREE |
44 | SCADUTO GIACOMO | M2 | A.S.D. GDS TEAM COMPETITION |
45 | RUSSO DOMENICO | M1 | FINESTRELLE BIKERS |
46 | CARLINO CHRISTIAN MARIA | M4 | FINESTRELLE BIKERS |
47 | LONGO MASSIMO | M4 | ASD EXTREME BIKE NICOLOSI |
48 | FAZIO GIOVANNI | ELMT | ASD EXTREME BIKE NICOLOSI |
49 | ODDO MANUEL | UN | A.S.D. GDS TEAM COMPETITION |
50 | TERRANOVA FRANCESCO | EL | SPECIAL BIKERS |
51 | TAGLIENTE ANGELO | UN | ASD ROLLING BIKE |
52 | VENTURELLA DANILA | DE | FINESTRELLE BIKERS |
53 | DI PRIMA VITO | EL | FINESTRELLE BIKERS |
54 | VENTURA SIMONE ANTONIO | UN | SPECIAL BIKERS |
55 | GIARAMITA ANDREA | M6 | FINESTRELLE BIKERS |
56 | PACE GIUSEPPE | M6 | FINESTRELLE BIKERS |
57 | LA BIANCA DOMENICO | M2 | A.S.D. GDS TEAM COMPETITION |
58 | TOIA VINCENZO | ELMT | A.S.D. GDS TEAM COMPETITION |
59 | MAGRI' DOMENICO | M1 | ASD ANDREA TROVATO |
60 | CALI MASSIMO | M4 | ASD BIKE 1275 |
61 | BARBAGALLO FRANCESCO | M5 | ASD ETNA FREE BIKE |
62 | DI GREGORIO GIUSEPPE | M4 | ASD ETNA FREE BIKE |
63 | FERRO ANTONIO | M1 | ASD TEAM AIRONE |
64 | MOLITERNI LORENZO | M1 | TEAM ERACLE |
65 | MARCHICA DARIO | UN | ASD ALVERIA BIKE NOTO |
66 | DOVIS FABIO | M7 | A.S.D. MONGIBELLO MTB TEAM |
67 | VINCIGUERRA LUIGI | M3 | CYCLING TEAM FAVARA |
68 | FANARA GIUSEPPE | M4 | ASD CYCLING TEAM FAVARA |
69 | BILLI JACOPO | EL | SOUDAL LEE COUGAN RACING TEAM |
70 | VALDRIGHI STEFANO | EL | SOUDAL LEE COUGAN RACING TEAM |
71 | FAZIO GIOVANNI | ELMT | BERRIA RACING ITALIA |
72 | LO GIUDICE MATTEO | ELMT | ASD ENERWOLF |
73 | CAMPIONE MICHELE | M4 | ASD RUOTA LIBERA NICOSIA |
74 | STRINATI GERLANDO | M4 | ASD RACING TEAM AGRIGENTO |
75 | FAILLA SALVATORE | M2 | ASD TEAM BIKE PRIOLO |
76 | PUGLIESE NICOLA | M1 | TEAM ERACLE |
77 | PARISI ANGELO | M2 | ASD BIKE 1275 |
78 | DI SALVO GIUSEPPE | EL | A.S.D. GDS TEAM COMPETITION |
79 | GIRGENTI FABRIZIO | M4 | ASD SPREE |
80 | ACCARDO GIUSEPPE | M4 | ASD CYCLING TEAM FAVARA |
81 | IACONA DANIELE | M5 | RADIO VELA CYCLING |
82 | QUARTARONE DAVIDE | M2 | ASD ROLLING BIKE |
83 | SORCE PIPPO | M3 | SPECIAL BIKERS |
84 | DELL ALBANI ALESSANDRO | M2 | ASD CYCLING TEAM CASSIBILE |
85 | LICITRA ROSARIO EMANUELE | UN | ASD MADONE |
86 | INTELISANO GIUSEPPE | M3 | ASD LIOTRI ON THE ROCKS |
87 | COLONNA PAOLO | EL | ASD ROLLING BIKE |
88 | GRECO MARCO | M3 | ASD EXTREME BIKE NICOLOSI |
89 | DI PAOLA GIUSEPPE | M4 | ASD VELO.0 CYCLING TEAM |
90 | PRESTANDREA STEFANO SIMONE | M3 | ASD ANDREA TROVATO |
91 | CASTRO GIUSEPPE | M2 | ASD ANDREA TROVATO |
92 | LITTERI LUCA | M4 | TEAM BIKE SIRACUSA NOTO |
93 | DI PAOLA GIANLUCA | M3 | ASD ANDREA TROVATO |
94 | TRUPIA VALERIA | DU | TEAM RACE MOUNTAIN |
95 | SPICA EMANUELE | UN | TEAM RACE MOUNTAIN |
96 | VIRGA ANDREA | UN | TEAM RACE MOUNTAIN |
97 | LO MONACO SALVATORE | UN | TEAM RACE MOUNTAIN |
98 | MONTELEONE GIANFRANCO | M4 | ASD BIKE 1275 |
99 | CANALE VINCENZO | UN | A.S.D. CICLOTURISTICA 2001 |
100 | DI PRIMA MAURO | UN | PIRAZ COACHING MTB RACING TEAM |
101 | SAITTA VINCENZO | UN | MASTROMARCO SENSI FC NIBALI |
102 | BALLATO ROSARIA MARIA | MW2 | ASD BIKE 1275 |
103 | NASELLO ALDO | M3 | REVOLUTION BIKE |
104 | CONGIU LUIGI | M5 | SPECIAL BIKERS |
105 | BONANNO DOMENICO | M5 | ASD BIKE 1275 |
106 | MIGLIORE GIUSEPPE | M4 | CICLO SPORT MELANZI |
107 | VECCHIO PAOLO | M3 | ASD ANDREA TROVATO |
108 | CARRUBBA SANDRO | M2 | ASD BIKE TERRAZZA DEGLI IBLEI |
109 | EMULO GIUSEPPE | M3 | CICLI BUCCHERI ASD NISCEMI |
110 | LA MONICA RICCARDO | M5 | A.S.D. MONGIBELLO MTB TEAM |
111 | ALIOTTA ROSARIO | M6 | ASD BAARIA |
112 | ARCARA VINCENZO | M7 | ASD MONTEROTONDO CACCAMO |
113 | MULE GIOVANNI | UN | ASD GS MEDITERRANEO |
114 | MANNO BALDASSARE | M5 | FINESTRELLE BIKERS |
115 | SIMPSON ELIZABETH ANN | MW2 | A.S.D. MONGIBELLO MTB TEAM |
116 | MOSCA FRANCESCO | M1 | OPEN MTB |
117 | SINARDO GESUALDA | MW1 | A.S.D. MONGIBELLO MTB TEAM |
ord | Rider | Cat | Team |
---|---|---|---|
1 | MISURATA AURELIO | M5 | HABITAT |
2 | PAGANO PAOLO | M4 | ASD I PIRICULUSI |
3 | ALARINO LUCIO | M3 | ASD HABITAT 745 |
4 | CHIARENZA DAVIDE | ELMT | ASD ORANGE BIKE CARLENTINI |
5 | COCO ALESSANDRO | M4 | ASD LIOTRI ON THE ROCKS |
6 | CASSARINO SEBASTIANO | M4 | ASD ORANGE BIKE CARLENTINI |
7 | AIOSA LUCA | M4 | ASD BIKE 1275 |
8 | MERENDA ALESSANDRO | M4 | ASD HABITAT 745 |
9 | CARUSO GIORGIA | EWS | ASD MTB NOTO |
10 | VIOLANTE DANILO | ELMT | ASD MTB NOTO |
11 | MOTTA MARCO | M2 | ASD MTB NOTO |
12 | FLORIDIA SEBASTIANO | M6 | ASD MTB NOTO |
13 | CARNEMOLLA EMANUELE | M4 | ASD MTB NOTO |
14 | RANDAZZO EMANUELE | M1 | ASD MTB NOTO |
15 | FINOCCHIARO MARCELLO | M1 | ASD MTB NOTO |
16 | COCO RICCARDO | JMT | ASD LIOTRI ON THE ROCKS |
17 | MINNITI ANTONINO | M2 | ASD CYCLING RHEGIUM TEAM |
18 | RANERI FABRIZIO | M4 | ASD MTB EXTREME ALCANTARA |
19 | DI BELLA ANDREA | M7 | A.S.D. GDS TEAM COMPETITION |
20 | RIZZO ROMEO ALFREDO | M1 | ASD ROLLING BIKE |
21 | DI BELLA DANILO | M2 | A.S.D. GDS TEAM COMPETITION |
22 | BARBAGALLO ALBERTO VINCENZO | M3 | ASD BIKE 1275 |
23 | DI BARTOLO ANGELO | M3 | ASD BIKE 1275 |
24 | CAVALLARO FILIPPO | M8 | ASD BIKE 1275 |
25 | EMANUELE SALVATORE | M4 | ASD BIKE 1275 |
26 | MANNINO SIMONE | JU | SSD BODY MIND + RANDAZZO |
27 | GIOVENI MIRKO | JU | ASD BIKE 1275 |
28 | SCIUTO SALVATORE | M3 | ASD BIKE 1275 |
29 | MARANO ANDREA | JU | ASD BIKE 1275 |
30 | REDI PIETRO | M6 | ASD BIKE 1275 |
31 | PARISI GABRIELE | M2 | ASD BIKE 1275 |
32 | LEONARDI ALFIO | M3 | ASD BIKE 1275 |
33 | CAMILLERI JAMIE | M2 | GOZO CYCLING CLUB |
34 | CATALANO GESUALDO | ELMT | ASD TEAM BIKE CGA ENNA |
35 | CASTELLANO NUNZIO | M2 | ASD TEAM BIKE CGA ENNA |
36 | DI DIO FILIPPO | M6 | ASSOCIAZIONE CICLISTICA BARRESE |
37 | BARBAGALLO SEBASTIANO | M4 | ASD EXTREME BIKE NICOLOSI |
38 | SQUADRITO ROSARIO | M3 | ASD BIKE PROJECT |
39 | FERRUGGIA FABIO | M1 | ASD BIKE PROJECT |
40 | CAMPAILLA DAVIDE | M5 | ASD TEAM NUOVA AVIR |
41 | MINEO GRIPPI GIUSEPPE | ELMT | ASDILETTANTISTICA MEDIAFIN SPORT |
42 | SOFIA GIUSEPPE | ELMT | TEAM. B.EMM.C.BIKE ASD |
43 | TRISCARI BARBERI SEBASTIANO | M4 | SSD BRUNO BIKE |
44 | MERCANTE CARMELO | M6 | TEAM BIKE SIRACUSA NOTO |
45 | SIDOTI ARIANNA | MW3 | TEAM BIKE SIRACUSA NOTO |
46 | D ANTONI LUCA | M2 | ASD LIOTRI ON THE ROCKS |
47 | PUGLISI ANTONINO | M1 | ASD LIOTRI ON THE ROCKS |
48 | OCCHIPINTI LORENZO | JU | ASD BIKE & CO RAGUSA |
49 | BRANCHINA ROSARIO | M4 | ASD LIOTRI ON THE ROCKS |
50 | SALANITRI NICOLO' | JU | SSD BODY MIND + RANDAZZO |
51 | PERCACCIUOLO RAFFAELE | M1 | A.S.D. BICICLETTARI |
52 | MERCANTE SEBASTIANO | M5 | ASD TEAM ROSSO AZZURRI |
53 | MINGRINO FILIPPO | M3 | ASD TEAM BIKE CGA ENNA |
54 | GITTO VINCENZO | M3 | ASD TEAM OVER |
55 | ALESSANDRO COSTANZA | M5 | ASD BIKE PROJECT |
56 | INGHILLERI GIANVITO | M3 | ASD TEAM AIRONE |
57 | FARO ALESSIO | M1 | ASD RUOTA LIBERA NICOSIA |
58 | SCORDO FILIPPO | ELMT | ASD TEAM BIKE IONICA RIPOSTO |
59 | SIRNA VINCENZO | M5 | ASD BIKE 1275 |
60 | ROTONDO LORENZO | JU | IL BRANCO TEAM RACING CARANCINO |
61 | MANCUSO GIANLUCA | JU | ASD ROLLING BIKE |
62 | FICILI ENRICO | JU | ASD GIAMPAOLO CARUSO |
63 | DE BENEDITTIS RAFFAELE | M4 | ANZIANOTTI |
64 | GUARINO GIOVANNI | M5 | NONSOLOBIKE |
65 | ACQUAVIVA SALVATORE | UN | NONSOLOBIKE |
66 | RUSSO VENERANDO | M1 | ASD ENERWOLF |
67 | MANGIONE OSCAR | M6 | A.S.D. MONGIBELLO MTB TEAM |
68 | MARINO GIANLUCA | M3 | ASD CALATAFIMI SEGESTA BIKE |
69 | CORDASCO VITO | M2 | ASD CAMPOBELLO |
70 | GRASSO ROSARIO | M1 | ASD BIKE 1275 |
71 | STRANGI GIUSEPPE | M1 | ASD LIOTRI ON THE ROCKS |
72 | GIULIANO FABIO | M5 | ASD ANDREA TROVATO |
73 | MULE' DOMENICO | M3 | IL BRANCO TEAM RACING CARANCINO |
74 | CHISARI MARCO | M5 | ASD LIOTRI ON THE ROCKS |
75 | FICHERA SALVATORE | M4 | ASD SPREE |
76 | MACCHIONE PIETRO | JMT | TEAM. B.EMM.C.BIKE ASD |
77 | CASSARINO GIANCARLO | M3 | A.S.D. SPECIAL BIKERS |
78 | BARONE GIUSEPPE | M1 | MADONE RACING TEAM |
79 | PULEO ALBERTO | M2 | ASD ANDREA TROVATO |
80 | SAPIENZA MICHELE | M7 | ASD ANDREA TROVATO |
81 | CRISTALDI SANTO | M5 | ASD ANDREA TROVATO |
82 | GIUFFRIDA GIUSEPPE | M4 | ASD ANDREA TROVATO |
83 | FRANGIAMORE ENZO | JU | TEAM RACE MOUNTAIN |
84 | MARTORANA GABRIELE | UN | ASD BIKE & CO RAGUSA |
85 | FICARA GIANLUCA | JU | TEAM RACE MOUNTAIN |
86 | IMPELLIZZERI DAFNE | MW3 | A.S.D. MONGIBELLO MTB TEAM |
87 | PATANE' FRANCESCO | M2 | ASD ANDREA TROVATO |
88 | ALTOBELLO FILIPPO | M8 | ASD ANDREA TROVATO |
89 | SILVESTRO ANTONINO GIUSEPPE | M4 | ASD PENTA BIKE CYCLING TEAM |
90 | TESTA GIOVANNI | M3 | A. S. D. MADONIE BIKE |
91 | VASILIU ANDREI ALEXANDRU | ELMT | ASD MAX BICI |
92 | GRECO GIUSEPPE | M5 | ASD BIKE 1275 |
93 | BONANNO GIOVANNI | M4 | TEAM. B.EMM.C.BIKE ASD |
94 | PECORINO TIZIANA | MW2 | ASD BIKE 1275 |
95 | MINUTOLI CONCETTO | M3 | TEAM. B.EMM.C.BIKE ASD |
96 | DI BELLA AGATINO | M7 | ASD BIKE 1275 |
97 | NUZZO WALTER | ELMT | ASD MADONE |
98 | ARANGIO FEBBO EMANUELE | M2 | ASD TEAM MELANZI VITTORIA |
99 | GRASSO ALFIO | M4 | ASD FAUSTO COPPI CALATABIANO |
100 | NUARA GAETANO | M3 | ASD CYCLING TEAM FAVARA |
101 | CASSANITI VINCENZO | M3 | ASD ETNA SPIRIT |
102 | PAGANO SALVATORE MARCO | M2 | ASD ETNA SPIRIT |
103 | CAGGEGI SALVATORE | M5 | ASD ETNA SPIRIT |
104 | CHIELLO GIOVANNI | M6 | ASD BAARIA |
105 | DEMMA FRANCESCO | M7 | ASD MONTE ROTONDO |
106 | FINOCCHIARO FILIPPO | M5 | ASD FAUSTO COPPI CALATABIANO |
107 | FINOCCHIARO ANDREA | JMT | ASD FAUSTO COPPI CALATABIANO |
108 | SCATURRO BALDASSARE | M6 | ASD BIKE 1275 |
109 | PREVITERA SEBASTIANO | M4 | ASD BIKE 1275 |
110 | CAGGEGI MARIANO | M4 | ASD BICI FORZISI GIARRE |
ord | Rider | Cat | Team |
---|---|---|---|
1 | AZZARO SALVATORE | ESC | TEAM BIKE SIRACUSA-NOTO |
2 | DI BLASI STEFANIA | MW2 | ASD ORANGE BIKE CARLENTINI |
3 | COSTANTE LUCA LUIGI | ESC | ASD LAVICA BIKE |
4 | LEOPARDI CARLO | ESC | ASD ORANGE BIKE CARLENTINI |
5 | RUBINO ROSARIO | ESC | ASD ORANGE BIKE CARLENTINI |
6 | CARDILLO SALVATORE | M5 | ASD BIKE 1275 |
7 | GUARRERA CARMELO | ESC | ASD BIKE 1275 |
8 | PULVIRENTI SEBASTIANO | M2 | ASD BIKE 1275 |
9 | FICHERA GIUSEPPE | ESC | ASD BIKE 1275 |
10 | FORESTA ALFIO SALVATORE | ESC | INDIVIDUALE |
11 | SULTANA BRANDON | ESC | D SPORTS LAB |
12 | VITTORIO ROSARIO FABIO | ESC | INDIVIDUALE |
13 | CEAPA EMANUEL | ESC | ASD ORANGE BIKE CARLENTINI |
14 | CRISCIONE CARMELO | ESC | INDIVIDUALE |
15 | CRISCIONE MAURIZIO | ESC | INDIVIDUALE |
16 | SCANDURA ANTONINO | ESC | ASD BIKE 1275 |
17 | FERLITO STEFANO | ESC | NONSOLOBIKE |
18 | LAURETTA TOMMASO | ESC | NONSOLOBIKE |
19 | RAGAZZI DANIELE | ESC | INDIVIDUALE |
20 | CARUSO FRANCESCA | ESC | ASD PEPPE MOLE' |
21 | COMUNALE GIUSEPPE | ESC | ASD PEPPE MOLE' |
22 | PISANO MARCO | ESC | ASD PEPPE MOLE' |
23 | TITOLO GIOVANNI | ESC | ASD PEPPE MOLE' |
24 | LANZA VINCENZO | ESC | ASD SCORDIA MTB |
25 | DI MAURO ANGELO | ESC | INDIVIDUALE |
26 | CARDILLO ALFIO | ESC | |
27 | CAPITANI ANTONIO | ESC | ASD I PIRICULUSI |
28 | SALVATORE ARCIDIACONO | ESC | ASD BIKE 1275 |
29 | ORECCHIO FILIPPO | ESC | ASD MAX BICI |
30 | ORECCHIO SMERALDA | ESC | ASD MAX BICI |
31 | GRIGOLI ANTONIO | ESC | |
32 | ESPOSITO SALVATORE | ESC | INDIVIDUALE |
33 | FERLA MASSIMO | ESC | ASD I PIRICULUSI |
34 | LICINI CORRADO | ESC | ASD DILETTANTISTICA TEAM BIKE PRIOLO |
35 | MESSINA JESSICA | ESC | INDIVIDUALE |
36 | MAZZA CARMELA | ESC | |
37 | NACITI GIANLUCA | ESC | SSD BRUNO BIKE |
38 | SALLUSTRO SABRINA | ESC | ASD MTB NOTO |
39 | RIZZERI FRANCESCO | ESC | ASD EXTREME BIKE NICOLOSI |
40 | DI LORENZO MICHELE | ESC | NONSOLOBIKE |
41 | COSTANZO ZAMMATARO GIOVANNI PIO | JMT | ASD BIKE 1275 |
42 | LA SPINA ALFIO | ESC | ASD BIKE 1275 |
43 | BARCIA ANNARITA | MW2 | ASD BIKE PROJECT |
44 | SANTORO SALVATORE | EBIKE | ASD BIKE 1275 |
45 | PRIVITERA ROBERTO | EBIKE | ASD LIOTRI ON THE ROCKS |
46 | PAPPALARDO SALVO | EBIKE | ASD LIOTRI ON THE ROCKS |
47 | TOSTO ROSARIO | EBIKE | ASD BIKE 1275 |
48 | PENNA ALESSANDRO | EBIKE | ASD BICI & BIKE |
49 | CHIARENZA SALVATORE | EBIKE | ASD ORANGE BIKE CARLENTINI |
50 | FICHERA GIOVANNI CARLO | EBIKE | ASD BIKE 1275 |
51 | GRASSO GIUSEPPE | EBIKE | TEAM. B.EMM.C.BIKE ASD |
ord | Rider | Cat | Team |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SOFIA PIETRO | EBIKE | TEAM. B.EMM.C.BIKE ASD |
2 | FERLITO VITO | EBIKE | NONSOLOBIKE |
Agonisti | |
---|---|
Donne Elite | 1 |
Donne Under23 | 1 |
Elite | 7 |
Junior | 10 |
Under 23 | 14 |
Totale : 33 |
Amatori | |
---|---|
EBIKE | 10 |
Elite Master Sport | 17 |
Escursionisti | 38 |
Donne Master Sport | 1 |
Junior Master Sport | 4 |
Master 1 | 22 |
Master 2 | 28 |
Master 3 | 32 |
Master 4 | 39 |
Master 5 | 24 |
Master 6 | 15 |
Master 7 | 6 |
Master 8 | 3 |
Totale : 239 |
TEAMS | |
---|---|
ASD BIKE 1275 | |
ASD LIOTRI ON THE ROCKS | |
ASD ANDREA TROVATO | |
ASD MTB NOTO | |
ASD ROLLING BIKE | |
INDIVIDUALE | |
FINESTRELLE BIKERS | |
ASD ORANGE BIKE CARLENTINI | |
ASD BIKE PROJECT | |
A.S.D. GDS TEAM COMPETITION | |
ASD EXTREME BIKE NICOLOSI | |
A.S.D. MONGIBELLO MTB TEAM | |
NONSOLOBIKE | |
TEAM RACE MOUNTAIN | |
TEAM. B.EMM.C.BIKE ASD | |
SPECIAL BIKERS | |
RADIO VELA CYCLING | |
ASD PEPPE MOLE' | |
ASD TEAM BIKE CGA ENNA | |
ASD SPREE | |
ASD FAUSTO COPPI CALATABIANO | |
ASD CYCLING TEAM FAVARA | |
ASD MAX BICI | |
ASD ETNA FREE BIKE | |
ASD ETNA SPIRIT | |
ASD I PIRICULUSI | |
TEAM BIKE SIRACUSA NOTO | |
TEAM ERACLE | |
SOUDAL LEE COUGAN RACING TEAM | |
SSD BODY MIND + RANDAZZO | |
SSD BRUNO BIKE | |
ASD MADONE | |
ASD BIKE & CO RAGUSA | |
ASD ENERWOLF | |
ASD BAARIA | |
ASD TEAM AIRONE | |
ASD RUOTA LIBERA NICOSIA | |
BERRIA RACING ITALIA | |
D SPORTS LAB | |
IL BRANCO TEAM RACING CARANCINO | |
ASD HABITAT 745 | |
ASD MTB EXTREME ALCANTARA | |
ASD MTBGROUP BAGHERIA | |
ASD PRORANDAKES-RANDAZZESE | |
ASD RACING TEAM AGRIGENTO | |
ASD PENTA BIKE CYCLING TEAM | |
ASD TEAM BIKE IONICA RIPOSTO | |
ASD TEAM BIKE PRIOLO | |
ASD TEAM MELANZI VITTORIA | |
ASD TEAM NUOVA AVIR | |
ASD TEAM OVER | |
ASD TEAM ROSSO AZZURRI | |
ASD VELO.0 CYCLING TEAM | |
ASDILETTANTISTICA MEDIAFIN SPORT | |
ASSOCIAZIONE CICLISTICA BARRESE | |
GOZO CYCLING CLUB | |
HABITAT | |
OPEN MTB | |
PIRAZ COACHING MTB RACING TEAM | |
MADONE RACING TEAM | |
MASTROMARCO SENSI FC NIBALI | |
BIKE TEAM GIARRATANA | |
CICLI BUCCHERI ASD NISCEMI | |
CICLO SPORT MELANZI | |
CYCLING TEAM FAVARA | |
ASD SCORDIA MTB | |
ASD BICI & BIKE | |
ASD BICI FORZISI GIARRE | |
ASD BIKE TERRAZZA DEGLI IBLEI | |
ASD CALATAFIMI SEGESTA BIKE | |
ASD CAMPOBELLO | |
ASD CYCLING RHEGIUM TEAM | |
ASD CYCLING TEAM CASSIBILE | |
A. S. D. MADONIE BIKE | |
A.S.D. BICICLETTARI | |
A.S.D. CICLOTURISTICA 2001 | |
A.S.D. SPECIAL BIKERS | |
ANZIANOTTI | |
ASD ALVERIA BIKE NOTO | |
ASD AMANETTA TEAM GIBELLINA | |
ASD DILETTANTISTICA TEAM BIKE PRIOLO | |
ASD GIAMPAOLO CARUSO | |
ASD GS MEDITERRANEO | |
ASD MONTE ROTONDO | |
ASD MONTEROTONDO CACCAMO | |
ASD LAVICA BIKE | |
REVOLUTION BIKE | |
TEAM BIKE SIRACUSA-NOTO | |
Totale 89 Teams iscritti | Totale 280 Atleti iscritti |