1 | ARLIA FERNANDO | M8 | ARLIA COSENZA |
2 | SPAGNOLO MICHELE | JU | TEAM RACE MOUNTAIN |
3 | AMELIA PIETRO | M5 | ASD NEW VALLEY - CIEMME SPORT |
4 | MACRI DOMENICO ANTONIO | M6 | CICLI MACRÌ SIDERNO |
5 | GAGLIANONE FILIPPO | M3 | ASD BELVEDERE-CICLONE |
6 | CORRADO ALICE | DJ | ASD "ARMANDO GATTO" |
7 | GATTO FRANCESCA | DJ | ASD "ARMANDO GATTO" |
8 | SPICA EMANUELE | UN | TEAM RACE MOUNTAIN |
9 | MARTINO FLAVIO | M5 | ARLIA COSENZA |
10 | SBABO NATHAN | UN | FORNO PIOPPI |
11 | RADESCA CHIARA | DA | RADESCA CYCLING TEAM |
12 | DISTEFANO GIOVANNI | AL | ASD BIKE & CO RAGUSA |
13 | OCCHIPINTI FEDERICA | DU | ASD BIKE & CO RAGUSA |
14 | ROSSELLI SIMONE | JU | RACE MOUNTAIN FOLCARELLI TEAM |
15 | MORRONE GIOVANNI | M4 | ARLIA COSENZA |
16 | PRICOLI VIVIANA | DA | ASD "ARMANDO GATTO" |
17 | BRUNO GIUSEPPE | ES | TEAM RACE MOUNTAIN |
18 | RAFFO SIMONE | JU | ASD BELVEDERE-CICLONE |
19 | SARRO GABRIELE | JU | ASD BELVEDERE-CICLONE |
20 | MARTUCCI GIORGIO | ELMT | LATELLA SPORT |
21 | RIENTE MANUEL | ES | ASD BELVEDERE-CICLONE |
22 | GROSSO LA VALLE MANUEL | G6M | ASD BELVEDERE-CICLONE |
23 | VIGOROSO ANTONIO | M1 | ASD ROLLING BIKE |
24 | PAGLIUSO FORTUNATO | G6M | TEAM MAZZEI CLUB CORRIDONIA |
25 | FORESTIERI FEDERICO | ELMT | S.S. LAZIO CICLISMO |
26 | PETRASSI ANTONIO | AL | TEAM MAZZEI CLUB CORRIDONIA |
27 | CANALE MARCO PASQUALE | UN | TEAM SWORD |
28 | MOLINARO LUMINITA IONELA | W1 | GIGABIKE |
29 | QUARTARONE DAVIDE | M2 | ASD ROLLING BIKE |
30 | BRIGUORI FABRIZIO ROSARIO | AL | ASD BELVEDERE-CICLONE |
31 | NARDO CHRISTIAN | G6M | ASD BELVEDERE-CICLONE |
32 | ARABIA DENIS | JU | TEAM MAZZEI CLUB CORRIDONIA |
33 | SARRO MATTEO | G6M | ASD BELVEDERE-CICLONE |
34 | PRESTA ALESSIA | DA | ASD BELVEDERE-CICLONE |
35 | PERRONE PIERLUCA | AL | ASD BELVEDERE-CICLONE |
36 | MARTORANO DAMIANO SAVERIO | M2 | ASD UC VALLE DELL ESARO |
37 | D AMBROSIO GIUSEPPE | M6 | ASD UC VALLE DELL ESARO |
38 | FALBO FRANCESCO GIUSEPPE | M2 | GIGABIKE |
39 | RUSCIO GIUSEPPE | M4 | ASD GIRIFALCO IN BICI |
40 | CARNEVALE ITALO | M3 | GIGABIKE |
41 | AMENDOLA DAVIDE | M6 | GIGABIKE |
42 | DE GRAZIA ANTONIO FRANCESCO | AL | ASD "ARMANDO GATTO" |
43 | CALIPARI PIERFRANCESCO | G6M | ASD BELVEDERE-CICLONE |
44 | LAVIERI ANTONIO | EL | LOCO BIKERS |
45 | VALLUZZI ELEONORA CRISTINA | W3 | LOCO BIKERS |
46 | LA CIOPPA GIADA | DA | GS CICLI FIORIN ASD |
47 | GRANDE MARTINO | M2 | LOCO BIKERS |
48 | SAVARESE LUIGI | ELMT | LOCO BIKERS |
49 | COLONNA SAMUELE | ELMT | LOCO BIKERS |
50 | FIORILE GIUSEPPE | M1 | LOCO BIKERS |
51 | SASSANO GIUSEPPE | ELMT | LOCO BIKERS |
52 | FORTUNATO ANTONIO | ES | LOCO BIKERS |
53 | GROSSO LA VALLE ANTONIO | UN | ASD BELVEDERE-CICLONE |
54 | PRESTA FRANCESCO | UN | ASD BELVEDERE-CICLONE |
55 | DI MARTINO ANDREA | JU | NONSOLOBIKE |
56 | CERRUTO MAURA GRAZIA | G6F | NONSOLOBIKE |
57 | FIORILLO ANTONIO | JU | LATELLA SPORT |
58 | DI LORENZO MICHELE | JU | NONSOLOBIKE |
59 | AVVEDUTO ORAZIO | AL | NONSOLOBIKE |
60 | AMORIELLO GIACOMO | ES | G.S.C. MOIANO (BN) |
61 | MAZZIOTTA CHIARA | DU | ASD TEAM BYKERS VIGGIANO |
62 | LAURIA CARMINE | AL | ASD TEAM BYKERS VIGGIANO |
63 | LAGUARDIA LUCA | AL | ASD TEAM BYKERS VIGGIANO |
64 | LAURIA ALESSANDRA | G6F | ASD TEAM BYKERS VIGGIANO |
65 | VIGLIAROLO LORENZO | ES | ASD TEAM BYKERS VIGGIANO |
66 | MANGINO DOMENICO | ES | ASD TEAM BYKERS VIGGIANO |
67 | CARLOMAGNO ANTONIO GIOVANNI | ES | ASD TEAM BYKERS VIGGIANO |
68 | TASSONE GIANPIERO | M3 | ASD UC VALLE DELL ESARO |
69 | BARBARO TOMMASO | M8 | G.S.C BASER DILETTANTISTICO |
70 | MARINO PASQUALE | M6 | ASD HERACLEA BIKE - MARINO BICI |
71 | MARTULLI MONICA | W1 | G.S.C BASER DILETTANTISTICO |
72 | VITELLO CHIARA | DJ | RACING TEAM AGRIGENTO |
73 | CHIARELLI DOMENICO | EL | ASD CICLO TEAM VALNOCE |
74 | GIAMPIETRO ROSARIO | JU | ASD CICLO TEAM VALNOCE |
75 | FULGIDO ILENIA MATILDE | DE | ASD CICLO TEAM VALNOCE |
76 | CALLA ANGEL LISANDRO | M4 | ASD CICLO TEAM VALNOCE |
77 | FALABELLA AURORA IMMACOLATA | DJ | ASD CICLO TEAM VALNOCE |
78 | GIAMPIETRO FRANCESCO ROSARIO | UN | ASD CICLO TEAM VALNOCE |
79 | GAUDIOSO MANUEL | G6M | ASD CICLO TEAM VALNOCE |
80 | GROSSO FABIO | JU | ASD TEAM BYKERS VIGGIANO |
81 | MESSINA GIUSEPPE | JU | ASD CICLO TEAM VALNOCE |
82 | MONTENEGRO CIRO | M5 | ASD LABICICLETTASTORE.IT |
83 | LA PORTA ALESSIO | JU | RACING TEAM AGRIGENTO |
84 | FALABELLA NICOLA | EL | ASD CICLO TEAM VALNOCE |
85 | FAZIO JOAN PEDRO | AL | RACING TEAM AGRIGENTO |
86 | MICALEF FLAVIO | JU | RACING TEAM AGRIGENTO |
87 | VICARI SEBASTIANO | ES | SCUOLA DI CICLISMO ALICATA |
88 | PROSPATO ANGELO | M4 | COMITATO TERRITORIALE REGGIO CALABRIA |
89 | MARINARO SALVATORE | M6 | ASD GIRIFALCO IN BICI |
90 | TORCHIA MICHELE | ELMT | REVENTINO BIKE TEAM |
91 | RICHICHI GIUSEPPE | M2 | ASD BIKERS TEAM RC |
92 | DI CELLO ANTONIO | M5 | REVENTINO BIKE TEAM |
93 | COLACINO ANTONIO | M6 | REVENTINO BIKE TEAM |
94 | RADESCA EMILIO | M7 | ASD BIKE IN TOUR VALLO DI DIANO |
95 | GRAZIANO ROSARIO | M2 | ASD SWATTATI TEAM |
96 | MASULLO FRANCESCO | M5 | ASD MOVICOAST SPORT E TURISMO |
97 | SPADAFORA FABIO | M4 | TRAIL4US |
98 | DI CELLO GIUSEPPE | M5 | REVENTINO BIKE TEAM |
99 | PANAGROSSO FERDINANDO | M8 | FEDERAL TEAM BIKE |
100 | ROCCO PATRIZIO | M6 | CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D. |
101 | CASALI ANTONINO | M4 | ASD MTB MELITO |
102 | ALARINO LUCIO | M3 | ASD HABITAT 745 |
103 | CAPUTO FRANCESCO | ELMT | A.S.D. BICICLETTARI |
104 | TORCHIA VINCENZO | JMT | REVENTINO BIKE TEAM |
105 | PESCE DANILO | M4 | ASD TEAM I LOVE MTB TORRE DEL GRECO |
106 | NERI GIUSEPPE | ELMT | ASD CICLI JIRITI |
107 | ALAIMO ANGELO | M1 | ASD CYCLING RHEGIUM TEAM |
108 | LORUSSO ANTONIO | M6 | ASD CHIALA CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDO |
109 | CONACE VINCENZO | M3 | ASD PIANOPOLI BIKE TEAM |
110 | ESPOSITO GIANLUCA | M2 | ASD PIANOPOLI BIKE TEAM |