1 | SIRIGNANO RAFFAELE | M7 | TEAM BIKE VISCIANO |
2 | NAPOLITANO GENNARO | M4 | TEAM BIKE VISCIANO |
3 | PELUSO ANGELO | M3 | ASD SANGENNARELLO BIKE |
4 | NUNZIATA MICHELE | M3 | ASD GENESY BIKE |
5 | BIANCO ANGELO | M4 | ASD CILENTO MTB |
6 | CRETOSO ANTONIO | M4 | RUMMO-GIANNINI-DIESSE-BUSICO |
7 | MILITE VINCENZO | M1 | PIT STOP RACING TEAM |
8 | FERONE STEFANO | M1 | PIT STOP RACING TEAM |
9 | DASCOLI CARMINE | M4 | SAN GENNARELLO BIKE ASD |
10 | SOLLAZZO GIULIO | M4 | ASD VESUVIO MOUNTAIN BIKE |
11 | ABBONDANDOLO GIUSEPPE | M8 | ASD TEAM O METETORE |
12 | AFFINITO MANCINO LUCIANO | JU | ASD VESUVIO MOUNTAIN BIKE |
13 | GARGIULO PASQUALE | M5 | RDR CYCLING TEAM ASD |
14 | DEGENNARO MARCELLO | M6 | TEAM OFF ROAD BARLETTA |
15 | CAROTENUTO LUCA | UN | ASD TEAM OVER THE TOP BIKE |
16 | D AVANZO PELLEGRINO | M3 | TEAM BIKE VISCIANO |
17 | LARIZZA TOMMASO | M2 | VISCIANO MTB |
18 | PREVITE FRANCESCO | M5 | A.S.D. CILENTO MTB |
19 | MERCOGLIANO PAOLINO | M5 | SAN MASSIMO A.S.D. |
20 | SORBO PIETRO | M5 | ASD GENESY BIKE |
21 | PANAGROSSO FERDINANDO | M8 | FEDERAL TEAM BIKE |
22 | RUSSO PAOLO | M2 | ASD GENESY BIKE |
23 | SCANNIELLO GIUSEPPE | M4 | ASD TUTTOBICI ROMANO |
24 | RUPA UMBERTO | M3 | ASD LUCKY TEAM |
25 | ANTONIO MOSCHIANO | M3 | FEDERAL TEAM BIKE |
26 | FERRERI VINCENZO | M5 | CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D. |
27 | FURIA LUCA | M6 | CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D. |
28 | DELLA PIETRA SALVATORE | M4 | CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D. |
29 | D ANGELO ALFREDO | M5 | CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D. |
30 | TROPIANO PATRIZIA | W3 | CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D. |
31 | IORIO DIEGO | M3 | CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D. |
32 | PASCARELLA VINCENZO | M5 | CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D. |
33 | RUGGIERO ARMANDO | M5 | CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D. |
34 | MONTANINO FRANCESCO | M5 | CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D. |
35 | VIGLIETTI SALVATORE | M4 | CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D. |
36 | TIROZZI VINCENZO | M5 | CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D. |
37 | ROCCO PATRIZIO | M6 | CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D. |
38 | AURIEMMA GIUSEPPE | M4 | ASD GENESY BIKE |
39 | SORBO FERDINANDO | M4 | ASD GENESY BIKE |
40 | PANICO ALFREDO | JU | ASD VESUVIO MOUNTAINBIKE |
41 | COSTANZO ORLANDO | M3 | TWENTYTWO FACTORY TEAM |
42 | LANNI FEDERICO | M1 | ASD MASTANTUONI SPORT 1950 |
43 | PERRELLA CIRO | M7 | ASD VESUVIO MOUNTAINBIKE |
44 | ZERO ROCCO | M5 | A.S.D. BIKE SPORT TEAM |
45 | VUOLO MICHELE | M3 | ASD TEAM OVER THE TOP BIKE |
46 | FRATIELLO SALVATORE | M5 | ASD GENESY BIKE |
47 | SASSONE VINCENZO | M5 | ASD GENESY BIKE |
48 | D AMBROSIO FERDINANDO | M5 | CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D. |
49 | SCAFURO GIANLUCA | M2 | ASD GENESY BIKE |
50 | DE GENNARO RAFFAELE | ELMT | ASD BECYCLE CLUB - LUCKY TEAM |
51 | DE BIASI GIANTOMMASO | M2 | RDR CYCLING TEAM ASD |
52 | MILLO PASQUALE | M4 | CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D. |
53 | MASTROIANNI TERESA | W3 | CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D. |
54 | MINICHINI CLEMENTE | M3 | CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D. |
55 | SAVIANO ARCANGELO | M4 | CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D. |
56 | SICA GERARDO | M6 | ASD CICLOPICENTIA |
57 | SPINELLI MARCO | M2 | A.S.D. CILENTO MTB |
58 | SODANO GIOVANNI | M7 | ASD GENESY BIKE |
59 | GUADAGNO ANTONIO | M7 | ASD GENESY BIKE |
60 | GIOVINE UGO | M3 | CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D. |
61 | SABATO ANTONIO | ELMT | ASD TUTTOBICI ROMANO |
62 | BALZANO UBALDO | M3 | ASD TEAM OVER THE TOP BIKE |
63 | PESCE DANILO | M5 | ASD TEAM I LOVE MTB TORRE DEL GRECO |
64 | CESARANO FRANCESCO | UN | ASD TEAM OVER THE TOP BIKE |
65 | IANNICIELLO FILIPPO | M4 | SAN MASSIMO A.S.D. |
66 | FIORENTINO GIUSEPPE | M4 | ASD LUCKY TEAM |
67 | RUSSO CARMINE | M5 | ASD BECYCLE CLUB - LUCKY TEAM |
68 | ESPOSITO MAURIZIO | M3 | ASD TEAM BIKE MADDALONI |
69 | SPINELLI ANTONIO | M3 | A.S.D. CILENTO MTB |
70 | CAVALIERO CARMINE | M3 | A.S.D. CILENTO SPORT E TURISMO |
71 | DI MAIO ERNESTO | M2 | PIT STOP RACING TEAM |
72 | NARDIELLO GIANLUCA | M4 | TEAM I LOVE MTB TORRE DEL GRECO |
73 | CARBONE NICOLA | ELMT | ASD VESUVIANI |
74 | MIRACOLO LUCA | M6 | ASD VESUVIANI |
75 | CERVO ANTONIO | M4 | CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D. |
76 | RAVIELE GIAN MARIA | M1 | ROKKA BIKE |
77 | RUSSO VINCENZO | M3 | RDR CYCLING TEAM ASD |
78 | CALIENDO ANTONIO | M4 | ASD BOLLINO TEAM |
79 | ROMANO GIANLUCA | M4 | MTB ADVENTURE MOSCHIANO |
80 | BOLLINO RUGGIERO | M3 | ASD BOLLINO TEAM |
81 | BRUNO PIETRO | M3 | MTBFAN |
82 | MARIGLIANO BIAGIO | M3 | ASD LOOSE DOGS |
83 | CESARANO GIUSEPPE | M1 | ASD TEAM OVER THE TOP BIKE |
84 | ESPOSITO RAFFAELE | M3 | ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE |
85 | DURAZZO BALDASSARRE | M1 | ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE |
86 | PARLATO VINCENZO | M4 | ASD TEAM OVER THE TOP BIKE |
87 | DI MAURO MATTEO | M7 | ASD RAMPIKEVOLI MTB |
88 | VIGLIETTI NICOLA STEFANO | ES | CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D. |
89 | VANACORE UMBERTO | M4 | ASD TEAM OVER THE TOP BIKE |
90 | TORTORA PIERRE | M2 | ASD TEAM OVER THE TOP BIKE |
91 | PARLATO RAFFAELE | JU | ASD TEAM OVER THE TOP BIKE |
92 | MENNA LUIGI | JU | PIT STOP RACING TEAM |
93 | MILONE VIOLA | ED | CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D. |
94 | DE SARNO MATTEO | AL | CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D. |
95 | MAJOLI DIMITRY | AL | ASD RAMPIKEVOLI MTB |
96 | ROSATI RENATO ANTONIO | ES | ASD RAMPIKEVOLI MTB |
97 | ZERO ANTONIO LUIGI | AL | ASD RAMPIKEVOLI MTB |
98 | GRIPPA DANIELE | AL | ASD RAMPIKEVOLI MTB |
99 | MARANO PASQUALINA | W3 | RDR CYCLING TEAM ASD |
100 | D APICE JACOPO | ES | A.S.D. AMICISUPERSKI |
101 | ESPOSITO DOMENICO | AL | CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D. |
102 | GRASSO ANDREA | ES | A.S.D. AMICISUPERSKI |
103 | MIRACOLO LUCA | M6 | ASD BOLLINO TEAM |
104 | FERONE STEFANO | M1 | PIT STOP RACING TEAM |
105 | NAPOLITANO GIUSEPPE | M2 | TEAM BIKE VISCIANO |
106 | CATAPANO GIUSEPPE | AL | ASD VESUVIO MOUNTAIN BIKE |
107 | ANNUNZIATA EMANUELA | DJ | ASD VESUVIO MOUNTAIN BIKE |
108 | FILOSA GENNARO | JU | ASD VESUVIO MOUNTAIN BIKE |
109 | RUTA CLAUDIO | M5 | CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D. |
110 | AMELIA PIETRO | M5 | FEDERAL TEAM BIKE |
111 | MOSCHIANO FRANCESCO | M2 | FEDERAL TEAM BIKE |
112 | RUSSO GIOVANNI | ES | FEDERAL TEAM BIKE |
113 | CAPUTO ALESSANDRO | ES | FEDERAL TEAM BIKE |
114 | RUGGIERO ANDREA | AL | FEDERAL TEAM BIKE |
115 | GIANNI GIUSEPPE | ES | FEDERAL TEAM BIKE |
116 | COLELLO PASQUALE | JMT | FEDERAL TEAM BIKE |
117 | DE MARTINO DOMENICO | ES | A.S.D. AMICISUPERSKI |
118 | QUIRINO PLACIDO | M4 | RDR CYCLING TEAM ASD |
119 | CARRAFIELLO RICCARDO | ES | A.S.D. AMICISUPERSKI |
120 | RUSSO ANTONIO | M4 | RDR CYCLING TEAM ASD |
121 | DE VIVO RAFFAELE | ES | A.S.D. AMICISUPERSKI |
122 | PANARIELLO GIUSEPPE | AL | RDR CYCLING TEAM ASD |
123 | SORRENTINO FRANCESCO | JMT | RDR CYCLING TEAM ASD |
124 | RAINONE ANTONIO GERARDO | AL | A.S.D. AMICISUPERSKI |
125 | DI LAURI GENNARO | M3 | FEDERAL TEAM BIKE |
126 | RAFFO SIMONE | JU | A.S.D. BELVEDERE-CICLONE |
127 | SARRO GABRIELE | JU | A.S.D. BELVEDERE-CICLONE |
128 | RIENTE MANUEL | ES | A.S.D. BELVEDERE-CICLONE |
129 | GROSSO LA VALLE MANUEL | ES | A.S.D. BELVEDERE-CICLONE |
130 | MENNA GIUSEPPE | M1 | FEDERAL TEAM BIKE |
131 | IMPROTA VERONICA | W2 | FEDERAL TEAM BIKE |
132 | BRIGUORI FABRIZIO ROSARIO | AL | A.S.D. BELVEDERE-CICLONE |
133 | PRESTA ALESSIA | DA | A.S.D. BELVEDERE-CICLONE |
134 | PERRONE PIERLUCA | AL | A.S.D. BELVEDERE-CICLONE |
135 | DE CRESCENZO FRANCESCO UMBERTO | M2 | SAN MASSIMO A.S.D. |
136 | CALIPARI PIERFRANCESCO | ES | A.S.D. BELVEDERE-CICLONE |
137 | LANGONE DALILA | DA | LOCO BIKERS |
138 | CRISTOFARO GABRIELE | JU | A.S.D. BELVEDERE-CICLONE |
139 | FURINGO CHRISTIAN | AL | A.S.D. BELVEDERE-CICLONE |
140 | IMPIERI DANIEL | ES | A.S.D. BELVEDERE-CICLONE |
141 | AMBROSINO MICHELE | M2 | SAN MASSIMO A.S.D. |
142 | GIANNI CARLO | M4 | FEDERAL TEAM BIKE |
143 | MARI FRANCESCO | M4 | SAN MASSIMO A.S.D. |
144 | MERGANI ALFREDO | M5 | CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D. |
145 | IACHETTA DOMENICO | M4 | A. S. D. TRAIANO VELO CLUB |
146 | SIANO LUIGI | M6 | ASD FREEDOM BIKE |