1 | PERRELLA CIRO | M7 | ASD VESUVIO MOUNTAINBIKE |
2 | SOLLAZZO GIULIO | M4 | ASD VESUVIO MOUNTAIN BIKE |
3 | DASCOLI CARMINE | M4 | SAN GENNARELLO BIKE |
4 | PELUSO ANGELO | M3 | ASD SANGENNARELLO BIKE |
5 | RADESCA EMILIO | M7 | ASD BIKE IN TOUR VALLO DI DIANO |
6 | CRETOSO ANTONIO | M4 | RUMMO-GIANNINI-DIESSE-BUSICO |
7 | ESPOSITO MAURIZIO | M3 | ASD TEAM BIKE MADDALONI |
8 | DI MAIO ERNESTO | M2 | PIT STOP RACING TEAM |
9 | IORIO DIEGO | M3 | CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D. |
10 | NUNZIATA MICHELE | M3 | ASD GENESY BIKE |
11 | PANAGROSSO FERDINANDO | M8 | FEDERAL TEAM BIKE |
12 | AFFINITO MANCINO LUCIANO | JU | ASD VESUVIO MOUNTAIN BIKE |
13 | VUOLO MICHELE | M3 | ASD TEAM OVER THE TOP BIKE |
14 | VANACORE UMBERTO | M4 | ASD TEAM OVER THE TOP BIKE |
15 | GUADAGNO ANTONIO | M7 | ASD GENESY BIKE |
16 | SPINELLI MARCO | M2 | ASD CILENTO MTB |
17 | SORBO FERDINANDO | M4 | ASD GENESY BIKE |
18 | SORBO PIETRO | M5 | ASD GENESY BIKE |
19 | ZERO ROCCO | M5 | A.S.D. BIKE SPORT TEAM |
20 | SIMEONE VINCENZO | M3 | A.S.D. BIKE SPORT TEAM |
21 | SORBO FERDINANDO | M4 | ASD GENESY BIKE |
22 | BRUNO PIETRO | M3 | MTBFAN |
23 | CATAPANO GIUSEPPE | AL | ASD VESUVIO MOUNTAIN BIKE |
24 | AMELIA PIETRO | M5 | FEDERAL TEAM BIKE |
25 | DE MARTINO DOMENICO | ES | ASD AMICISUPERSKI |
26 | MOSCHIANO FRANCESCO | M2 | FEDERAL TEAM BIKE |
27 | RUSSO GIOVANNI | ES | FEDERAL TEAM BIKE |
28 | CAPUTO ALESSANDRO | ES | FEDERAL TEAM BIKE |
29 | CARRAFIELLO RICCARDO | ES | ASD AMICISUPERSKI |
30 | RUGGIERO ANDREA | AL | FEDERAL TEAM BIKE |
31 | DE VIVO RAFFAELE | ES | ASD AMICISUPERSKI |
32 | GIANNI GIUSEPPE | ES | FEDERAL TEAM BIKE |
33 | D APICE JACOPO | ES | ASD AMICISUPERSKI |
34 | GRASSO ANDREA | ES | ASD AMICISUPERSKI |
35 | RAINONE ANTONIO GERARDO | AL | ASD AMICISUPERSKI |
36 | COLELLO PASQUALE | JMT | FEDERAL TEAM BIKE |
37 | FAGO MASTRANGELO RAFFAELE | M1 | A.S.D. BIKE SPORT TEAM |
38 | LANGONE DALILA | DA | LOCO BIKERS |
39 | SIMEONE SARA | DA | A.S.D. BIKE SPORT TEAM |
40 | ARCIERO LUIGI | M3 | ASD TEAM BIKE MADDALONI |
41 | BIANCO ANGELO | M4 | ASD CILENTO MTB |
42 | PREVITE FRANCESCO | M5 | ASD CILENTO MTB |
43 | GIOIA MASSIMO | M2 | ASD WELLNESS IN MOTION |
44 | DELLA PIETRA SALVATORE | M4 | CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D. |
45 | FURIA LUCA | M6 | CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D. |
46 | RUSSO VINCENZO | M3 | RDR CYCLING TEAM ASD |
47 | RUSSO ANTONIO | M4 | RDR CYCLING TEAM ASD |
48 | DE SARNO MATTEO | AL | CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D. |
49 | PANARIELLO GIUSEPPE | AL | RDR CYCLING TEAM ASD |
50 | ESPOSITO DOMENICO | AL | CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D. |
51 | SORRENTINO FRANCESCO | JMT | RDR CYCLING TEAM ASD |
52 | ROCCO PATRIZIO | M6 | CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D. |
53 | CESARANO GIUSEPPE | M1 | ASD TEAM OVER THE TOP BIKE |
54 | DEL PRETE SALVATORE | M4 | A.S.D. BIKE SPORT TEAM |
55 | CESARANO FRANCESCO | UN | ASD TEAM OVER THE TOP BIKE |
56 | PANICO ALFREDO | JU | ASD VESUVIO MOUNTAINBIKE |
57 | CHIARELLI DOMENICO | EL | ASD CICLO TEAM VALNOCE |
58 | CENNAMO PIERLUIGI | M3 | ISOLPI RACING TEAM |
59 | PARLATO VINCENZO | M4 | ASD TEAM OVER THE TOP BIKE |
60 | CORTE NICOLO | ES | ASD MTB I CINGHIALI |
61 | PERINO ANTONIO | M3 | ASD TEAM OVER THE TOP BIKE |
62 | TORTORA PIERRE | M2 | ASD TEAM OVER THE TOP BIKE |
63 | SARRO GABRIELE | JU | ASD BELVEDERE-CICLONE |
64 | PARLATO RAFFAELE | JU | ASD TEAM OVER THE TOP BIKE |
65 | FALABELLA NICOLA | EL | ASD CICLO TEAM VALNOCE |
66 | RIENTE MANUEL | ES | ASD BELVEDERE-CICLONE |
67 | GROSSO LA VALLE MANUEL | ES | ASD BELVEDERE-CICLONE |
68 | BRIGUORI FABRIZIO ROSARIO | AL | ASD BELVEDERE-CICLONE |
69 | PRESTA ALESSIA | DA | ASD BELVEDERE-CICLONE |
70 | PERRONE PIERLUCA | AL | ASD BELVEDERE-CICLONE |
71 | DI MAURO MATTEO | M7 | ASD RAMPIKEVOLI MTB |
72 | DI LAURI GENNARO | M3 | FEDERAL TEAM BIKE |
73 | MENNA LUIGI | JU | PIT STOP RACING TEAM |
74 | REGA FIORENTINO | M2 | FEDERAL TEAM BIKE |
75 | MENNA GIUSEPPE | M1 | FEDERAL TEAM BIKE |
76 | IMPROTA VERONICA | W2 | FEDERAL TEAM BIKE |
77 | MAJOLI DIMITRY | AL | ASD RAMPIKEVOLI MTB |
78 | ROSATI RENATO ANTONIO | ES | ASD RAMPIKEVOLI MTB |
79 | ZERO ANTONIO LUIGI | AL | ASD RAMPIKEVOLI MTB |
80 | GRIPPA DANIELE | AL | ASD RAMPIKEVOLI MTB |
81 | GIANNI CARLO | M4 | FEDERAL TEAM BIKE |
82 | LAMBIASE SABATO | M5 | ASD TUTTOBICI ROMANO |
83 | NARDIELLO GIANLUCA | M4 | TEAM I LOVE MTB TORRE DEL GRECO |