1░ prova Chellenge XCO Puglia in Tour 2014

Barletta (BT) - 23 Febbraio 2014

ASD Barletto Off Road


 

Donne Elite

posridercatdorslapstimeteam
1CALVETTI SerenaDE440401:20:45.4TEAM CORRATEC-KEIT
2OBERPARLEITER AnnaDE438401:21:21.2CARRARO TEAM - TRENTINO
3RABENSTEINER LisaDE439401:24:47.7FOCUS XC ITALY TEAM

 

Donne Junior

posridercatdorslapstimeteam
1MASTROTOTARO AlessandraDJ403401:43:44.0POL.VA DILETT. GAETANO CAVALLA
2NEGRO MiriamDJ402301:37:09.5G.S. TUGLIESE

 

Elite

posridercatdorslapstimeteam
1FONTANA Marco AurelioEL1501:19:28.4CANNONDALE FACTORY RACING
2KERSCHBAUMER GerhardEL6501:19:28.7I.IDRO DRAIN BIANCHI
3TIBERI AndreaEL2501:19:29.2FRM FACTORY RACING TEAM
4RABENSTEINER FabianEL7501:21:07.2FOCUS XC ITALY TEAM
5CASAGRANDE MicheleEL8501:21:08.2TEAM CORRATEC-KEIT
6COMINELLI CristianEL5501:21:37.9AVION AXEVO MTB PRO TEAM
7TABACCHI MirkoEL3501:22:25.2GRUPPO SPORTIVO FORESTALE
8PETTIN└ NicholasEL4501:22:27.4GRUPPO SPORTIVO FORESTALE
9BUONO VitoEL15501:22:33.2BI&ESSE
10FRUET MartinoEL9501:23:03.4CARRARO TEAM - TRENTINO
11BELGIOVINE GiuseppeEL19501:32:42.9SCAPIN FACTORY TEAM
12LO PRIORE AlessandroEL17401:20:23.2PEPERONCINO JUNIOR TEAM
13GRECO EmmanueleEL16401:26:02.9G.S. TUGLIESE
14PALMIOTTO VincenzoEL20401:26:04.2SCAPIN FACTORY TEAM
15ABRUZZESE DomenicoEL14401:29:36.2A.S.D. F. MOSER CYCLING TEAM
16PIERGIOVANNI MarcantonioEL18301:19:50.4POL.VA DILETT. GAETANO CAVALLA

 

Elite Master Sport

posridercatdorslapstimeteam
1BOSSIS FerdinandoELMT62501:34:27.2A.S.D. CYCLON-STORE.IT
2NUHA AlbanELMT59501:34:48.5TEAM EUROBIKE
3MARTINA SimoneELMT73501:36:59.7ASD G.C. PICONESE MELENDUGNO
4PUGLIESE NicolaELMT51501:37:48.7A.S.D. NOCINBICI
5ROSSI MattiaELMT70501:42:24.2TEAM MTB SAN PIETRO VERNOTICO
6OZZA FrancescoELMT49501:45:46.5A.S.D MTB CASARANO
7LOSACCO GiuseppeELMT52401:20:09.4ASD AMICINBICI
8SANTERAMO LeonardoELMT58401:20:17.4TEAM EUROBIKE
9LOSACCO EmanueleELMT53401:20:50.2ASD AMICINBICI
10DICOSOLA Luigi MariaELMT60401:21:09.9TEAM OFF ROAD BIKE ASD
11PALMISANO GiovanniELMT64401:21:16.9A.S.D. LOCOROTONDO
12LISI StefanoELMT63401:23:31.4A.S.D. LOCOROTONDO
13TODISCO GiuseppeELMT56401:26:04.5SCAPIN FACTORY TEAM
14SPIRITICCHIO MicheleELMT54401:26:16.9FREE ! MTB
15CHIALI GiuseppeELMT65401:28:00.7A.S.D. LOCOROTONDO
16LACATENA AntonioELMT67401:28:39.9NRG BIKE
17LATERZA RobertoELMT66401:29:04.2NRG BIKE
18CAVALLO DomenicoELMT61401:29:04.7TEAM PUGLIA BIKE
19DISABATO FrancescoELMT50401:31:38.7A.S.D. BIKING TEAM CASSANO
20LOMBARDI LeonardoELMT72401:43:08.2A.S.D. NEW BIKE ANDRIA
21DE MATTEIS AlessandroELMT71301:19:30.4TEAM MTB SAN PIETRO VERNOTICO
22LUPARELLI GianlucaELMT55301:21:14.9MTB CITTA' DEGLI IMPERIALI

 

Junior Master Sport

posridercatdorslapstimeteam
1STRIZZI MatteoJMT485401:24:40.7TEAM 20 MIGLIA FOGGIA
2FUMAROLA MartinoJMT483401:36:48.2MTB CITTA' DEGLI IMPERIALI
3RODIO PietroJMT484401:39:08.2MTB CITTA' DEGLI IMPERIALI

 

Junior

posridercatdorslapstimeteam
1GROSSI GabrieleJU432501:36:43.0TEAM EUROBIKE
2COLONA GiacomoJU428501:40:44.7G.S. TUGLIESE
3PICCOLO MauroJU431401:23:52.7POL.VA DILETT. GAETANO CAVALLA
4PASTORE GiuseppeJU426401:28:36.7A.S.D. BIKING TEAM CASSANO
5SPORTELLI CosimoJU433401:40:29.2TEAM EUROBIKE

 

Master 1

posridercatdorslapstimeteam
1MANARA ClaudioM198501:38:35.7A.S.D MTB CASARANO
2ETTORRE GiuseppeM1125401:20:17.2ECOSTORE BIKE GROTTAGLIE
3TRISOLINO MassimoM1117401:22:41.4MTB CITTA' DEGLI IMPERIALI
4LOBASSO SavinoM1110401:23:24.4GIOVINAZZO
5NOTARPIETRO AntonioM1127401:24:22.2ASD XMANIA MTB
6DE DONNO MarcoM1113401:24:26.2MAGLIE BIKE A.S.D.
7APRILE EmanueleM1111401:24:28.4MAGLIE BIKE A.S.D.
8DE DONNO FabrizioM1114401:25:21.4MAGLIE BIKE A.S.D.
9NARDELLI FrancescoM1101401:26:42.4ASD NARDELLI SPORT TOTAL BIKE
10SARDANO AntonioM1126401:31:02.9ASD XMANIA MTB
11PADULA AlessandroM1118401:31:28.9MTB CITTA' DEGLI IMPERIALI
12COLUCCIA AntonioM1112401:32:31.2MAGLIE BIKE A.S.D.
13MANCINI GiacomoM1103401:33:36.9CICLO CLUB FASANO
14DI CORRADO NicolaM1108401:35:24.5FREE ! MTB
15INDOLFI FabrizioM1133401:35:36.2NRG BIKE
16DICOSOLA GiuseppeM1122401:36:06.2TEAM OFF ROAD BIKE ASD
17PALMISANO StefanoM1128401:36:52.0A.S.D. LOCOROTONDO
18GAGLIANONE FilippoM1100401:36:57.2A.S.D. BELVEDERE
19LISO AntonioM1134401:41:46.7A.S.D. NEW BIKE ANDRIA
20RENNA CataldoM1105401:43:35.7CICLO CLUB FASANO
21DIMONTE GiuseppeM1124401:44:31.0TEAM OFF ROAD BIKE ASD
22CINIERI CosimoM1116301:18:52.2MTB CITTA' DEGLI IMPERIALI
23CURTO AlessioM1136301:21:14.2MTB CITTA DEGLI IMPERIALI
24COTRINO GiuseppeM1115301:25:25.2MAGLIE BIKE A.S.D.
25MARZULLO CosimoM1130301:25:44.7ASD NARDELLI SPORT TOTAL BIKE
26PICCOLO GioacchinoM1123301:26:15.2TEAM OFF ROAD BIKE ASD
27NISTRI GiovanniM1106301:30:44.9CICLO CLUB FASANO
28LUSVERTI PasqualeM1104301:31:46.9CICLO CLUB FASANO
29COGNATA FilippoM1129201:32:00.9ASD NARDELLI SPORT TOTAL BIKE

 

Master 2

posridercatdorslapstimeteam
1COLUCCI LeonardoM2181501:34:37.2A.S.D. LOCOROTONDO
2CALELLA GiuseppeM2183401:20:15.9A.S.D. LOCOROTONDO
3CATALANO DavideM2180401:21:25.9TEAM 20 MIGLIA FOGGIA
4GRECO SimoneM2157401:22:10.9G.S. TUGLIESE
5SARACINO CarloM2156401:23:30.9G.S. TUGLIESE
6DELLA PIETRA SalvatoreM2150401:24:24.7CICLOO BIKE TEAM
7VERNA FrancescoM2171401:24:45.2ASD MAXIMABIKE MTB
8DE IACO SalvatoreM2175401:27:01.7ASD AURISPA & C
9ALESSANDRINI RobertoM2164401:27:02.4SCAPIN FACTORY TEAM
10GATTI NicoM2172401:30:53.2ASD MAXIMABIKE MTB
11CORVAGLIA CesareM2159401:31:48.7MAGLIE BIKE A.S.D.
12CAPITANIO DonatoM2192401:31:48.9LOCOROTONDO
13TEMPESTA FabioM2158401:33:26.7G.S. TUGLIESE
14GARGANESE GiuseppeM2160401:36:22.7MTB CITTA' DEGLI IMPERIALI
15MATARRESE RiccardoM2179401:36:34.0ASD XMANIA MTB
16NOTARANGELO AntonioM2148401:38:33.5ASD NARDELLI SPORT TOTAL BIKE
17PUGLIESE AngeloM2149401:39:42.7CICLO CLUB FASANO
18ATTANASI EnricoM2161401:41:22.0MTB CITTA' DEGLI IMPERIALI
19ORSINI AlessandroM2146401:42:01.5A.S.D MTB CASARANO
20MATERA ClaudioM2168401:42:56.0TEAM EUROBIKE
21LEONETTI MassimilianoM2177401:43:12.7ASD XMANIA MTB
22ALICINO EmanueleM2178401:43:42.7ASD XMANIA MTB
23MARTINI GianfrancoM2182401:44:46.2A.S.D. LOCOROTONDO
24BUFO RuggieroM2187301:19:51.2A.S.D. MTB CLUB BARI
25NAPOLITANO Nicola MariaM2189301:19:56.9ASD NEW BIKE ANDRIA
26LONOCE GiovanniM2162301:25:24.2MTB CITTA' DEGLI IMPERIALI
27CAFAGNA MicheleM2169301:33:50.2TEAM OFF ROAD BIKE ASD

 

Master 3

posridercatdorslapstimeteam
1CRET╠ AndreaM3210501:39:50.0ASD G.C. PICONESE MELENDUGNO
2FITTIPALDI AlessandroM3195401:20:25.7ASD ORIABIKERUN
3DE PASCA MassimoM3209401:22:03.7ASD AURISPA & C
4SARDANO SebastianoM3173401:25:55.9ASD EUROBIKE
5LOTITO AndreaM3211401:27:11.7ASD MTB CLUB BARI
6CIPOLLETTA SilvioM313401:27:45.9ASD MTB CLUB BARI
7BALESTRA PietroM3202401:27:57.7MTB CITTA' DEGLI IMPERIALI
8FRANCAVILLA MicheleM3205401:28:44.9SCAPIN FACTORY TEAM
9SFRECOLA SavinoM3206401:28:54.7TEAM OFF ROAD BIKE ASD
10CONVERTINO DomenicoM3203401:30:54.7MTB CITTA' DEGLI IMPERIALI
11MANNO AndreaM3204401:32:32.2SALENTO SOTTO I TRENTA
12LAGHEZZA PietroM3197401:33:20.9FOLGORE BIKE
13FERRANTE CataldoM3216401:33:45.4TEAM EUROBIKE
14VALENTINI MaurizioM3200401:35:32.2MAGLIE BIKE A.S.D.
15LOSAPIO LuigiM3214401:37:02.0A.S.D.LUDOBIKE-BIG MTB DOLMEN
16SANTESE VincenzoM3220401:38:09.2ASD G.C. PICONESE MELENDUGNO
17COLUCCELLI AntonioM3213401:38:50.0TEAM 20 MIGLIA FOGGIA
18ZITOLI MassimilianoM3174401:38:50.2ASD AMICINBICI
19SCALIA MassimoM3196401:40:11.0ASD ORIABIKERUN
20SARDELLA DiegoM3215401:40:16.5NRG BIKE
21DIMASTROMATTEO GiovanniM3221401:40:47.5FIERAMOSCA BARLETTA
22MASCOLO GaetanoM3208401:40:50.0TEAM OFF ROAD BIKE ASD
23LOMUSCIO FrancescoM3218301:21:33.2TEAM OFF ROAD BIKE ASD
24PIARULLI FeliceM3219301:24:11.7TEAMGIOVANILE FRANCO BALLERIN
25SANTORO TommasoM3207301:28:20.7TEAM OFF ROAD BIKE ASD
26PERONA RenatoM3212301:32:21.7TEAM 20 MIGLIA FOGGIA

 

Master 4

posridercatdorslapstimeteam
1CARRER Maurizio LuigiM4166501:34:24.2TEAM EUROBIKE
2DEL VECCHIO DomenicoM4259401:20:10.9TEAM EUROBIKE
3DE DONNO LucianoM4252401:22:09.4MAGLIE BIKE A.S.D.
4PALMISANO FrancescoM4273401:24:32.7A.S.D. LOCOROTONDO
5SGOBBA Vito SanteM4264401:24:49.9TEAM EUROBIKE
6MASTRORILLO SabinoM4243401:26:45.7A.S.D. QUARATBIKE
7DEL COCO AlessandroM4253401:29:59.9SALENTO SOTTO I TRENTA
8PICCOLI PasqualeM4272401:32:19.2A.S.D. LOCOROTONDO
9CAROLI AntonioM4278401:34:33.5A.S.D. BICI CLUB OSTUNI
10MAZZONE FrancescoM4248401:34:41.2FREE ! MTB
11BARNABA Angelo GiuseppeM4244401:35:41.5ASD NARDELLI SPORT TOTAL BIKE
12PAOLILLO LuigiM4267401:39:24.2TEAM OFF ROAD BIKE ASD
13CAVALLARO FrancescoM4246401:40:51.2CICLOO BIKE TEAM
14CARPARELLI PaoloM4276301:18:35.9NRG BIKE
15CARISSIMO TommasoM4268301:19:40.7ASD MAXIMABIKE MTB
16CENTRONE VitoM4274301:20:30.4ASD NARDELLI SPORT TOTAL BIKE
17CARELLA GiuseppeM4270301:22:29.7A.S.D. MAXIMABIKE MTB

 

Master 5

posridercatdorslapstimeteam
1PALMITESSA GirolamoM5306401:21:18.9TEAM EUROBIKE
2TAFONE VincenzoM5293401:24:46.9CICLOAMATORI AVIS BISCEGLIE
3COLUCCI OronzoM5310401:26:46.4POLISPORT POLIGNANO
4POTENZA GiovanniM5289401:29:10.2A.S.D MTB CASARANO
5CORRADO UdoM5301401:32:07.7KALOS CV 2.IT
6LORUSSO AntonioM5309401:34:23.2A.S.D. LOCOROTONDO
7SIGNORE OronzoM5299401:35:55.7G.S. TUGLIESE
8ABBAGNATO StefanoM5303401:36:51.5SALENTO SOTTO I TRENTA
9DE CAROLIS FrancescoM5292401:41:30.7CICLO CLUB FASANO
10RUGGE Lucio GiulioM5302401:42:31.7SALENTO SOTTO I TRENTA
11MUSICCO SaverioM5296301:19:47.4FREE ! MTB
12SONETTI NicolaM5295301:20:16.5FREE ! MTB
13MASSARI FabioM5300301:20:22.4G.S. TUGLIESE
14ANTONACI OttavioM5304301:21:39.2SALENTO SOTTO I TRENTA
15PASTORE FrancescoM5290301:23:39.2A.S.D. BIKING TEAM CASSANO
16TARRICONE GiovanniM5298301:25:23.2FREE ! MTB

 

Master 6

posridercatdorslapstimeteam
1LAZZAZZARA GiuseppeM6338401:29:46.2G.C. FAUSTO COPPI ACQUAVIVA
2GERNONE GiuseppeM6345401:41:46.5ASD MTB CLUB BARI
3RINALDI FrancescoM6339401:42:45.2G.S.C.BASER DILETTANTISTICO
4FICARELLA MicheleM6337301:20:16.2FREE ! MTB
5CAMPANILE GiuseppeM6340301:21:09.4MAGLIE BIKE A.S.D.
6L ABATE Antonio GennaroM6344301:27:40.7A.S.D. LOCOROTONDO
7APRILE SalvatoreM6341301:34:35.7MTB CITTA' DEGLI IMPERIALI
8CAMARDA RobertoM6342301:34:54.0MTB CITTA' DEGLI IMPERIALI

 

Master 7

posridercatdorslapstimeteam
1BARBARO TommasoM7343401:35:41.2G.S.C.BASER DILETTANTISTICO

 

Under 23

posridercatdorslapstimeteam
1SAMPARISI LorenzoUN10501:28:25.2MERIDA ITALIA TEAM
2SIRICA PasqualeUN22501:28:47.2CICLOO BIKE TEAM
3ACQUAVIVA FrancescoUN26501:34:26.2A.S.D.LUDOBIKE-BIG MTB DOLMEN
4LOSCIALE DomenicoUN27401:24:18.4A.S.D.LUDOBIKE-BIG MTB DOLMEN
5RUSSO AntonioUN21401:27:33.7A.S.D MTB CASARANO
6SANTORO MattiaUN23401:32:08.4KALOS CV 2.IT
7LAMONARCA NicolaUN25401:35:34.7POL.VA DILETT. GAETANO CAVALLA
8RUGGIERI PantaleoUN24201:19:34.9POL.VA DILETT. GAETANO CAVALLA

 

Donne Amatori 2

posridercatdorslapstimeteam
1LENTI CamillaW2436301:27:53.7CICLOAMATORI AVIS BISCEGLIE
2LOVECCHIO Anna MariaW2437301:35:05.5ASD MAXIMABIKE

 


successiva »

1░ prova Coppa Sicilia