3° Marathon del Salento Città di Casarano

Torre San Giovanni - Ugento (LE) - 30 Marzo 2014

ASD MTB Casarano
Timing by HOT Laps


posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1DIPASQUALE CarmeloELMT16102. 30. 33TEAM LOMBARDO
2NUHA AlbanELMT38102. 31. 24+51ASD TEAM EUROBIKE
3FERRITTO LuigiM151102. 31. 25+52FRW ORONERO
4DE PAOLA RomanoM2119102. 31. 25+52ASD SUPER TEAM
5BELGIOVINE GiuseppeEL2102. 31. 25+52SCAPIN FACTORY TEAM
6DELLA ROCCA VincenzoM235102. 31. 35+01.02CUBULTERIA BIKE
7FARNISI MirkoEL1102. 33. 03+02.30TEAM LOMBARDO
8DI RELLA VincenzoELMT44102. 33. 06+02.33SCAPIN FACTORY TEAM
9LOMBARDO VitoM4201102. 33. 13+02.40TEAM LOMBARDO
10DE LEO MassimilianoM3149102. 33. 22+02.49A.S.D.CYCLON-STORE.IT
11COLUCCI LeonardoM225102. 33. 31+02.58ASD LOCOROTONDO
12BOSSIS FerdinandoELMT525102. 34. 41+04.08A.S.D.CYCLON-STORE.IT
13COFANO AugustoM4195102. 35. 27+04.54A.S.D. SALENTO SOTTO I TRENTA
14SANTORO MattiaUN4102. 35. 28+04.55ASD KALOS CV2.IT
15ACQUAVIVA FrancescoUN3102. 35. 35+05.02ASD LUDOBIKE-BIG MTB DOLMEN
16LISI StefanoELMT507102. 36. 01+05.28ASD LOCOROTONDO
17CRETI AndreaM3174102. 36. 14+05.41G.C. PICONESE MELENDUGNO
18RUBINO SabatoM2135102. 36. 20+05.47ASD BIKE & SPORT TEAM
19GRECO ManueleM193102. 37. 15+06.42A.S.D.CYCLON-STORE.IT
20MARTINA SimoneELMT40102. 37. 19+06.46G.C. PICONESE MELENDUGNO
21BORRELLI ManlioM4131102. 37. 25+06.52ASD BIKE & SPORT TEAM
22LEO ClaudioM187102. 37. 29+06.56ASD TEAM EUROBIKE
23MANARA ClaudioM150102. 38. 05+07.32ASD MTB CASARANO
24PUGLIESE NicolaELMT516102. 38. 26+07.53A.D.S. NOCINBICI TEAM SERECO
25CARRER Maurizio LuigiM4181102. 38. 26+07.53ASD TEAM EUROBIKE
26D ADAMO GianlucaM3165102. 38. 26+07.53SALENTOBIKE
27ATTANASI SalvatoreELMT277102. 39. 47+09.14FOCUS XC ITALY TEAM
28MANTI DarioM4234102. 39. 48+09.15A.S.D.CYCLON-STORE.IT
29CONVERTINO NicolaM149102. 40. 00+09.27ASD MTB CITTÀ DEGLI IMPERIALI
30DE DONNO LucianoM4212102. 40. 04+09.31MAGLIE BIKE
31NUCERA GiuseppeELMT34102. 40. 34+10.01A.S.D EXPLORERS CATANZARO
32ROMANO PierluigiM2136102. 40. 40+10.07ASD HAB CYCLE
33DELLI NOCI AndreaM3138102. 40. 52+10.19A.S.D.CYCLON-STORE.IT
34TRISOLINO MassimoM171102. 41. 12+10.39ASD MTB CITTÀ DEGLI IMPERIALI
35BASSANO GiovanniM2115102. 41. 21+10.48ASD SCI CLUB AMICISUPERSKI
36GENOVESE LucianoM3164102. 41. 28+10.55ASD SCI CLUB AMICISUPERSKI
37PRUDENTINO PietroM2137102. 41. 28+10.55ASD A. NARDUCCI
38CALELLA GiuseppeM2572102. 41. 29+10.56ASD LOCOROTONDO
39PALADINO AntonioM3667102. 41. 31+10.58RH BIKE
40BLEVE AndreaM156102. 42. 07+11.34TEAM AURISPA&CO
41PALMITESSA GirolamoM5157102. 42. 16+11.43ASD TEAM EUROBIKE
42DE DONNO FabrizioM179102. 42. 18+11.45MAGLIE BIKE
43GIANFRATE LeonardoM2345102. 42. 29+11.56A.S.D. AUTOTRASPORTI CONVERTINI DOMENICO
44MARTELLOTTA GiandomenicoM1568102. 42. 29+11.56A.D.S. NOCINBICI TEAM SERECO
45OZZA MarcoM160102. 42. 54+12.21ASD MTB CASARANO
46SEMERARO PasqualeM2353102. 42. 56+12.23ASD NRG BIKE
47QUARTO GiampieroM2589102. 43. 00+12.27ASD SEI SPORT
48ANDRIULO CosimoELMT26102. 43. 04+12.31ASD MTB CITTÀ DEGLI IMPERIALI
49CARRIERO MartinoELMT256102. 43. 05+12.32FOCUS XC ITALY TEAM
50PISTOIA AntonelloM147102. 44. 03+13.30ASD LOCOROTONDO
51PALAMA GiulioM184102. 44. 04+13.31ASCD LA SALENTINA
52CAMPAIOLA MassimoELMT37102. 44. 04+13.31FRW ORONERO
53IAZZOLINO MarioELMT19102. 44. 04+13.31A.S.D EXPLORERS CATANZARO
54AVERSA VincenzoM4205102. 44. 05+13.32ASD SUPER TEAM
55SGOBBA Vito SanteM4747102. 44. 10+13.37ASD TEAM EUROBIKE
56BORTONE Carlo AlbertoM186102. 44. 24+13.51TEAM AURISPA&CO
57CANZONIERI GaetanoM5228102. 44. 37+14.04ASD SCI CLUB AMICISUPERSKI
58ZARLI GiuseppeM2130102. 44. 38+14.05BICINCANTO NEL VULCANO
59BAVONE AlessandroM1299102. 44. 44+14.11A.S.D. SALENTO SOTTO I TRENTA
60ZILLI PierluigiM3223102. 44. 44+14.11G.C. AIRONE LEO CONSTRUCTIONS
61LOTESORIERE MimmoM2133102. 44. 50+14.17A.S.D.CYCLON-STORE.IT
62VERNA FrancescoM297102. 44. 51+14.18A.S.D. MAXIMABIKE MTB
63DICOSOLA Luigi MariaELMT258102. 45. 33+15.00ASD BARLETTA OFF ROAD
64RAGUSA AndreaM2105102. 45. 36+15.03ASD FUORISOGLIA
65STANELLI RossanoM2101102. 46. 24+15.51TEAM AURISPA&CO
66MANGIA MarioM159102. 46. 24+15.51ASD TEAM BIKE GALATINA
67PALMISANO GiovanniELMT508102. 46. 37+16.04ASD LOCOROTONDO
68TOMMASI BrizioM3175102. 46. 38+16.05G.C. PICONESE MELENDUGNO
69SOLETI GiovanniM2605102. 46. 43+16.10ASD LOCOROTONDO
70RIPA Andrea GiuseppeM189102. 46. 50+16.17ASD MONDO SPORT
71MARINELLI CiroM2348102. 46. 54+16.21FOCUS XC ITALY TEAM
72CHIALÀ GiuseppeELMT36102. 47. 03+16.30ASD LOCOROTONDO
73BERNACCA LorenzoM2104102. 47. 10+16.37ASD FUORISOGLIA
74RICCIO AngeloM3156102. 47. 21+16.48FRW ORONERO
75BALESTRA PietroM3161102. 47. 57+17.24ASD MTB CITTÀ DEGLI IMPERIALI
76APRILE EmanueleM154102. 48. 00+17.27MAGLIE BIKE
77DE CAROLIS AntonioM2594102. 48. 21+17.48ASD GROTTAGLIE BIKE
78MELE Pier FrancescoM2113102. 48. 32+17.59ASD A.NARDUCCI
79MAZZEI EmanueleM3169102. 49. 00+18.27A.S.D. DOMINASUD
80DISABATO FrancescoELMT269102. 49. 26+18.53A.S.D. BIKING TEAM CASSANO
81DEL COCO AlessandroM4196102. 49. 39+19.06A.S.D. SALENTO SOTTO I TRENTA
82ROSSI MattiaELMT506102. 49. 45+19.12TEAM MTB SAN PIETRO VERNOTICO
83FRANCAVILLA MicheleM3160102. 50. 47+20.14SCAPIN FACTORY TEAM
84TRICCO AndreaM3147102. 50. 48+20.15A.S.D. DOMINASUD
85DI TANO PierluigiM3404102. 50. 48+20.15ASD NRG BIKE
86SPEDICATO GiovanniM1293102. 50. 51+20.18ASD TEKNOBIKE
87SANTERAMO LeonardoELMT494102. 50. 56+20.23ASD TEAM EUROBIKE
88CAPITANEO DonatoM2187102. 51. 01+20.28ASD LOCOROTONDO
89AURISPA AndreaM3144102. 51. 21+20.48TEAM AURISPA&CO
90PESCE GiuseppeEL7102. 51. 32+20.59ASD KALOS CV2.IT
91CANNELLINO EmilioELMT46102. 51. 32+20.59CICLOAMATORIFONDI
92MINERBA GiuseppeM3152102. 51. 32+20.59ASD TEAM BIKE GALATINA
93ZURLO GiovanniM298102. 51. 35+21.02A.S.D. BICICLUB SAN VITO
94SCHIAVANO RogerM3142102. 51. 36+21.03BIKEPIONEERS
95TAMBORINO MicheleM3158102. 51. 43+21.10ASD FUORISOGLIA
96LAZZAZZARA GiuseppeM6202102. 51. 49+21.16G.C. FAUSTO COPPI ACQUAVIVA
97BRESCIA RaffaeleM4439102. 52. 02+21.29A.S.D. THE BIKES TEAM FASANO
98POTENZA GiovanniM5222102. 52. 17+21.44ASD MTB CASARANO
99CURCIO AlessandroELMT518102. 52. 19+21.46A.S.D EXPLORERS CATANZARO
100INGROSSO GiulioELMT29102. 52. 29+21.56ASCD LA SALENTINA
101INGROSSO MarcoM183102. 52. 31+21.58ASCD LA SALENTINA
102PRATO GiammauroELMT191102. 52. 36+22.03ASCD CICLISTI CAMPI
103CHEZZI AntonioM2592102. 52. 57+22.24ASD SOC. CICLISTICA ARADEINA
104ANCHORA LuigiM3372102. 53. 22+22.49MAGLIE BIKE
105SPANO EmanueleM3177102. 53. 26+22.53MAGLIE BIKE
106MARIO LeoneM4211102. 53. 26+22.53ASD MONDO SPORT
107RENNA GilbertoM4208102. 53. 27+22.54BIKEPIONEERS
108ROSATO AntonioM3167102. 53. 27+22.54IRONBIKERS LANCIANO
109CIAMBRONE GiovanniELMT18102. 53. 34+23.01GLI ARDITI
110SILVESTRI FabioM5226102. 53. 35+23.02A.S.D. SALENTO SOTTO I TRENTA
111PERRONE LucioM4143102. 54. 09+23.36A.S.D. DOMINASUD
112NAPOLETANO GiuseppeELMT535102. 54. 45+24.12ASD SEI SPORT
113MUOLO GiuseppeELMT512102. 54. 48+24.15A.S.D. THE BIKES TEAM FASANO
114PALMISANO StefanoM190102. 54. 48+24.15ASD LOCOROTONDO
115CAVALLO DomenicoELMT21102. 55. 24+24.51ASD TEAM PUGLIA BIKE
116MASSARI FabioM5220102. 55. 34+25.01G.S. TUGLIESE
117DONGIOVANNI FortunatoM3140102. 56. 14+25.41BIKEPIONEERS
118FINA BernardinoM4183102. 56. 26+25.53A.S.D. BICICLUB SAN VITO
119PAGLIARA RaffaeleM1548102. 56. 30+25.57ASD CICLISTI CAMPI
120MANCINI GiacomoM167102. 56. 37+26.04POLISPORT CICLO CLUB FASANO
121PICCOLI PasqualeM478102. 56. 50+26.17ASD LOCOROTONDO
122FRISULLO UmbertoELMT24102. 56. 56+26.23TEAM AURISPA&CO
123RUSSO AlfredoM3150102. 57. 01+26.28ASD FUORISOGLIA
124BLEVE EmanueleELMT31102. 57. 02+26.29ASD MTB CASARANO
125MELCORE PaoloM1301102. 57. 02+26.29A.S.D. CICLISTICA
126CORVAGILA CesareM2347102. 57. 04+26.31MAGLIE BIKE
127COSTA GianlucaM2320102. 57. 05+26.32G.S.C. ADRIANO DE ZAN
128MAZZEO MassimilianoM4434102. 57. 05+26.32G.S.C. ADRIANO DE ZAN
129ANDOLINA ClaudiaDE14102. 57. 08+26.35TEAM LOMBARDO
130COLUCCIA AntonioM155102. 57. 09+26.36MAGLIE BIKE
131CARNEVALE MauroM2114102. 57. 16+26.43CICLOAMATORIFONDI
132MUSARO GianlucaM2124102. 57. 16+26.43ASCD LA SALENTINA
133PICCINNO AngeloM3403102. 57. 21+26.48TEAM AURISPA&CO
134CENTONZE FlorianoM3173102. 57. 22+26.49ASD MONDO SPORT
135COLONA StefanoM4199102. 57. 26+26.53G.S. TUGLIESE
136GARGANESE GiuseppeM2116102. 57. 39+27.06ASD MTB CITTÀ DEGLI IMPERIALI
137PADULA AlessandroM169102. 57. 39+27.06ASD MTB CITTÀ DEGLI IMPERIALI
138D URSO CarloM299102. 57. 41+27.08G.S. TUGLIESE
139SCIGLIUZZO MarcoELMT260102. 58. 02+27.29ASD TEKNOBIKE
140PAONE GiovanniM2134102. 58. 12+27.39GLI ARDITI
141MUSAIO MicheleM2352102. 58. 29+27.56ASD NRG BIKE
142URSO MicheleELMT41102. 58. 31+27.58ASD TEAM PUGLIA BIKE
143CANNARILE MicheleM1570102. 58. 33+28.00ASD TERRANOSTRA TEAM BIKE
144ALLEGRETTI AngeloM5772102. 58. 34+28.01ASD SEI SPORT
145LORUSSO AntonioM5218102. 58. 34+28.01ASD LOCOROTONDO
146BELLANOVA CosimoM1337102. 58. 38+28.05A.S.D.CYCLON-STORE.IT
147DE SIMONE LorenzoELMT504102. 58. 49+28.16ORIABIKERUN
148CARAFA DarioM2112102. 58. 49+28.16A.S.D. ALL BLACKS BIKE
149FORTUNATO DavideELMT515102. 58. 56+28.23ASD SEI SPORT
150OZZA FrancescoELMT17102. 59. 00+28.27ASD MTB CASARANO
151PAGLIARO GiuseppeM192102. 59. 01+28.28CUBULTERIA BIKE
152MARASCO GregorioM4697102. 59. 02+28.29A.S.D. SAN DONACI BIKE
153CAROLI AntonioM4738102. 59. 04+28.31ASD BICI CLUB OSTUNI
154CORRADO UdoM5458102. 59. 04+28.31ASD KALOS CV2.IT
155LIPPOLIS GianvitoM2584102. 59. 06+28.33A.S.D. AMATORI PUTIGNANO
156MONDA LuigiM4447102. 59. 21+28.48ASD PEDALCLUB TREPUZZI
157PARACELLI PaoloM4720102. 59. 25+28.52G.S. TUGLIESE
158CORALLO FabioM4200102. 59. 26+28.53ASD MONDO SPORT
159LINCIANO PantaleoM3370102. 59. 27+28.54BORGOBIKE
160BARONE MarcelloM4413102. 59. 27+28.54BORGOBIKE
161DISTEFANO PasqualeELMT266102. 59. 30+28.57A.S.D. RE-CYCLING
162RUSSETTI LuigiM5231102. 59. 37+29.04ASD MONDO SPORT
163CAMARDA AndreaELMT279102. 59. 54+29.21FOCUS XC ITALY TEAM
164CARRIERO FabioELMT278102. 59. 54+29.21FOCUS XC ITALY TEAM
165INTERMITE AlessandroM2325102. 59. 54+29.21FOCUS XC ITALY TEAM
166AGGIOLI DonatelloM2591102. 59. 55+29.22ASD SOC. CICLISTICA ARADEINA
167BRIANO GiuseppeM7243103. 00. 03+29.30DUE PONTI BIKE LAB
168SELLERI MarcelloM4192103. 00. 07+29.34A.S.D. DOMINASUD
169D AMICIS LuigiM3651103. 00. 10+29.37A.S.D. G.S.C. 2001 MANDURIA
170MY LeonardoM4213103. 00. 10+29.37A.S.D. G.S.C. 2001 MANDURIA
171GIOVANE DanielM188103. 00. 39+30.06ASD CICLISTI CAMPI
172LATERZA RobertoELMT274103. 00. 40+30.07ASD NRG BIKE
173DE MOLA CarloM3391103. 01. 29+30.56A.S.D. THE BIKES TEAM FASANO
174ELIA EmanueleELMT20103. 01. 29+30.56SALENTOBIKE
175CAPONE FrancoM3141103. 01. 38+31.05BIKEPIONEERS
176RUSSO MicheleM3151103. 01. 55+31.22ASD FUORISOGLIA
177DE MITRI MassimoM5230103. 02. 01+31.28ASCD LA SALENTINA
178CHIARELLI DomenicoEL10103. 02. 11+31.38CICLO TEAM VALNOCE
179ROMANO CarmeloM3365103. 02. 28+31.55A.S.D. SAN DONACI BIKE
180DEL MONACO VincenzoM5227103. 02. 35+32.02A.S.D. ALL BLACKS BIKE
181ARGENTO RiccardoM1312103. 02. 37+32.04ASD NRG BIKE
182MUSIELLO AlfredoM2182103. 02. 38+32.05A.S.D. G.S.C. 2001 MANDURIA
183BRANCA LucaM2356103. 02. 38+32.05G.S.C. ADRIANO DE ZAN
184GUIDO GiulioELMT45103. 02. 39+32.06ASD HAB CYCLE
185SEMERARO GiuseppeM5771103. 02. 39+32.06ASD A.NARDUCCI
186MARGARITO SilvanoM2338103. 02. 39+32.06MTB GROUP MATINO
187D AMBROSIO GiuseppeM3171103. 03. 05+32.32A.S.D.TEAM MAGLIANO
188STINCONE PierinoM3410103. 03. 08+32.35A.S.D. CICLOCLUB NOCIGLIA
189VERGARI PierluigiM2129103. 03. 09+32.36ASD HAB CYCLE
190ACQUAVIVA DomenicoM1537103. 03. 12+32.39ASD GROTTAGLIE BIKE
191DE CAROLIS FrancescoM5229103. 03. 18+32.45POLISPORT CICLO CLUB FASANO
192SANGIO DomenicoM3661103. 03. 28+32.55A.S.D. NOCINBICI TEAM SERECO
193RESTA DiegoELMT6103. 03. 29+32.56ASD SC GERBI
194MASCIULLO DonatoELMT513103. 03. 29+32.56ASD SOC. CICLISTICA ARADEINA
195TAURISANO SalvatoreM172103. 03. 38+33.05ASD MTB CITTÀ DEGLI IMPERIALI
196CORVAGLIA MarcoM1543103. 03. 38+33.05MONTESANO S.BIKE
197D ANGELA AntonioM4203103. 03. 46+33.13ASD MTB CITTÀ DEGLI IMPERIALI
198MARIANO ParideM176103. 03. 48+33.15SALENTOBIKE
199VAGLIO MarcoM3654103. 03. 50+33.17ASD SOC. CICLISTICA ARADEINA
200REHO GianlucaM3377103. 03. 54+33.21MTB GROUP MATINO
201BRAY MarcelloM4193103. 04. 09+33.36TEAM AURISPA&CO
202RUGGE Lucio GiulioM5479103. 04. 19+33.46A.S.D. SALENTO SOTTO I TRENTA
203MELE RudyM165103. 04. 29+33.56ASD TEAM BIKE GALATINA
204PICCINNO SalvatoreM3168103. 04. 44+34.11G.S. TUGLIESE
205DE FRANCO LuigiELMT33103. 04. 54+34.21A.S.D EXPLORERS CATANZARO
206DIMONOPOLI CosimoM3178103. 04. 59+34.26A.S.D. G.S.C. 2001 MANDURIA
207DE VITIS Rocco FabioM1306103. 05. 01+34.28MTB GROUP MATINO
208LUPARELLI OronzoM2118103. 05. 06+34.33ASD MTB CITTÀ DEGLI IMPERIALI
209CINIERI CosimoM168103. 05. 16+34.43ASD MTB CITTÀ DEGLI IMPERIALI
210MARRA EugenioM1563103. 05. 27+34.54RHBIKE TEAM
211LAMENDOLA PietroM4204103. 05. 33+35.00ASD MTB CITTÀ DEGLI IMPERIALI
212CANDIDO WalterM4711103. 05. 37+35.04A.S.D. SALENTO SOTTO I TRENTA
213MANGIA GianlucaM3154103. 05. 54+35.21ASD TEAM BIKE GALATINA
214BARBA GiovanniM4742103. 06. 06+35.33GSC ADRIANO DE ZAN
215PINTO VincenzoM2103103. 06. 11+35.38A.S.D. BICICLUB SAN VITO
216RESTA AndreaM3139103. 06. 11+35.38ASD FUORISOGLIA
217CAPUTO AntenoreM4412103. 06. 20+35.47BORGOBIKE
218SATURNO MicheleM2120103. 06. 25+35.52TITOBIKE
219BEVACQUA LuigiM5219103. 06. 25+35.52GLI ARDITI
220MANCO SabrinaW1796103. 06. 27+35.54G.S. TUGLIESE
221BONUSO FabioM2107103. 06. 34+36.01ASD TEAM BIKE GALATINA
222MERICO UgoM4417103. 06. 34+36.01ASD CICLISTICA COLLEPASSESE
223CUNA RiccardoELMT273103. 06. 37+36.04ASD HAB CYCLE
224MASCOLO GaetanoM3643103. 06. 40+36.07ASD BARLETTA OFF ROAD
225CORVAGLIA RenatoM4423103. 06. 45+36.12MTB GROUP MATINO
226MANARA AntonioM4701103. 06. 47+36.14G.S.C. ADRIANO DE ZAN
227GALLO SamueleM5476103. 06. 47+36.14A.S.D. THE BIKES TEAM FASANO
228VALENTINI MaurizioM3645103. 06. 48+36.15MAGLIE BIKE
229TONDI Antonio LuigiM6245103. 06. 56+36.23A.S.D. SAN GIORGIO
230OSTUNI GiandomenicoM5471103. 06. 56+36.23ASD NRG BIKE
231INGROSSO MauroM4733103. 06. 59+36.26ASD MONDO SPORT
232CALIANDRO AlbertoM5775103. 07. 05+36.32ASD BICI CLUB OSTUNI
233CALO ValerioM4209103. 07. 06+36.33ASD EMISSION ZERO SURBO
234GALA MaurizioM175103. 07. 12+36.39SALENTOBIKE
235BIANCO ManuelELMT314103. 07. 14+36.41BORGOBIKE
236SCARLINO GiorgioM1307103. 07. 17+36.44MTB GROUP MATINO
237SARDELLA DiegoM3406103. 07. 18+36.45ASD NRG BIKE
238MARTUCCI WalterM5224103. 07. 23+36.50A.S.D. ALL BLACKS BIKE
239LA VECCHIA FrancescoM6248103. 07. 31+36.58CUBULTERIA BIKE
240CASSANO MirkoELMT272103. 07. 36+37.03ASD NRG BIKE
241ANASTASIA GiulioM170103. 07. 38+37.05TEAM CYCLING RACE
242MARROCCO FlavioELMT259103. 07. 40+37.07MAGLIE BIKE
243FAGGIANO AntonioM2332103. 07. 54+37.21ASD TEKNOBIKE
244GERIA Paolo FantinoELMT531103. 07. 57+37.24ASD MTB MELITO
245STANELLI AntonioM4186103. 08. 27+37.54TEAM AURISPA&CO
246SANTANTONIO AntonioM4210103. 08. 34+38.01BICINCANTO NEL VULCANO
247MACRÌ SamueleELMT261103. 08. 36+38.03MTB GROUP MATINO
248FRANCIOSO LuigiM2350103. 08. 37+38.04MTB GROUP MATINO
249MARANGIO AntonioM4428103. 08. 40+38.07ASD MONDO SPORT
250TURCO SilvanoM2346103. 08. 42+38.09G.C. FAUSTO COPPI ACQUAVIVA
251VERGORI GiovanniM3670103. 08. 54+38.21ASD TEKNOBIKE
252DE PALMA MassimilianoM3663103. 08. 54+38.21ASD VELOSPRINT BITONTO
253CERVELLERA DomenicoM2341103. 08. 55+38.22A.S.D. THE BIKES TEAM FASANO
254BEVILACQUA StefanoELMT22103. 09. 17+38.44ASD VELOFANS
255FOSCARINI FabioELMT30103. 09. 18+38.45ASD VELOFANS
256ATTANASI EnricoM295103. 09. 23+38.50ASD MTB CITTÀ DEGLI IMPERIALI
257PASCALE Paolo GiuseppeM4686103. 09. 29+38.56A.S.D. AMATORI PUTIGNANO
258POTENZA OsvaldoM596103. 09. 32+38.59BIKEPIONEERS
259MARTINI GianfrancoM2606103. 09. 41+39.08ASD LOCOROTONDO
260CECERE DomenicoM2621103. 09. 53+39.20ASD CICLISMO MASSAFRA
261SORINO GianpaoloM3659103. 09. 58+39.25ASD SEI SPORT
262SIGNORE OronzoM5757103. 10. 01+39.28G.S. TUGLIESE
263GIORGIO LeonardoELMT517103. 10. 02+39.29ASD SEI SPORT
264DE GIOVANNI VincenzoM4424103. 10. 03+39.30MAGLIE BIKE
265PORTALURI GiuseppeM2495103. 10. 15+39.42MAGLIE BIKE
266PIZZALEO DomenicoM4715103. 10. 15+39.42A.S.D. G.S.C. 2001 MANDURIA
267MALORGIO MaurizioM5459103. 10. 21+39.48ASD CICLISTICA COLLEPASSESE
268CONTE ClaudioM4414103. 10. 22+39.49ASD KALOS CV2.IT
269STEFANELLI FabrizioM3383103. 10. 22+39.49MTB GROUP MATINO
270ATTANASI DomenicoM3368103. 10. 23+39.50ASD EUPREPIO BENIZIO
271RENNA NicolaM1566103. 10. 24+39.51ERACLE MTB
272SOLDA MatteoELMT270103. 10. 39+40.06A.S.D. CICLOCLUB NOCIGLIA
273CAROLI GiuseppeM5467103. 10. 56+40.23FOCUS XC ITALY TEAM
274MONTANARO GregorioM5233103. 11. 02+40.29A.S.D. G.S.C. 2001 MANDURIA
275GRECO EmmanueleEL11103. 11. 19+40.46G.S. TUGLIESE
276POTENZA FrancescoM3402103. 11. 20+40.47A.S.D. THE BIKES TEAM FASANO
277GIANNONE AntonioM3655103. 11. 43+41.10A.S.D. SALENTO SOTTO I TRENTA
278MORO OronzoM1305103. 11. 48+41.15A.S.D. AMICI DI MARCO PANTANI
279LAMONARCA NicolaUN9103. 11. 58+41.25POL.VA DIL. GAETANO CAVALLARO
280BIANCO VitantonioELMT496103. 12. 02+41.29A.S.D. AMATORI PUTIGNANO
281NOTARISTEFANO AntonioM5758103. 12. 02+41.29ASD CICLISMO MASSAFRA
282LEONE SamueleM2342103. 12. 02+41.29A.S.D. THE BIKES TEAM FASANO
283GOZZOLI CorradoM3373103. 12. 03+41.30MAGLIE BIKE
284CORVINO LorenzoM182103. 12. 33+42.00TEAM CYCLING RACE
285VANTAGGIATO CristopherELMT267103. 12. 43+42.10A.S.D. CICLOCLUB NOCIGLIA
286CIMINO FrancescoM5469103. 12. 44+42.11MTB GROUP MATINO
287PUGLIESE AngeloM2121103. 12. 44+42.11POLISPORT CICLO CLUB FASANO
288VERGORI RobertoM4427103. 12. 49+42.16ASD TEKNOBIKE
289CAIATI NicolaM2630103. 13. 14+42.41S.C. GIOVINAZZO
290CARLONI MassimilianoM5778103. 13. 23+42.50ASD LA TANA DELLA 29"
291VESTITA CiroM5455103. 13. 34+43.01FOCUS XC ITALY TEAM
292RAGNATELA RuggieroM2607103. 13. 35+43.02ASD BARLETTA OFF ROAD
293BIDITTI MauroM2321103. 13. 36+43.03A.S.D. SAN DONACI BIKE
294MOSCOGIURI GiovanniM4754103. 13. 48+43.15A.S.D. G.S.C. 2001 MANDURIA
295SANTESE VincenzoM3176103. 13. 59+43.26G.C. PICONESE MELENDUGNO
296INDOLFI FabrizioM1297103. 14. 46+44.13ASD NRG BIKE
297MANCINI GiuseppeM1300103. 14. 47+44.14A.S.D. THE BIKES TEAM FASANO
298TAURINO Pompilio CosimoM4451103. 14. 57+44.24ASD CICLISTI CAMPI
299NARDELLI Cosimo LucaM273103. 14. 58+44.25MTB CITTÀ DEGLI IMPERIALI
300RUBINO SanteM3388103. 15. 07+44.34A.S.D. THE BIKES TEAM FASANO
301PASSERI GiuseppeELMT503103. 15. 22+44.49RHBIKE TEAM
302LOSAPIO LuigiM3681103. 15. 26+44.53ASD LUDOBIKE
303ALBANESE MauroM4418103. 15. 39+45.06G.C. AIRONE LEO CONSTRUCTIONS
304DE FAZIO MarcoM1304103. 15. 40+45.07FOCUS XC ITALY TEAM
305D AGNANO AngeloM7240103. 15. 40+45.07A.S.D. BICICLUB SAN VITO
306LACATENA StefanoM2349103. 15. 46+45.13ASD NRG BIKE
307RAMIREZ AlessandroM1302103. 16. 07+45.34ASD HAB CYCLE
308CURRI FrancescoM4707103. 16. 11+45.38ASD LOCOROTONDO
309GERUNDIO CristianM2335103. 16. 13+45.40MTB GROUP MATINO
310TAFURI CiroM164103. 16. 16+45.43MTBFAN
311LAERA DavideELMT534103. 16. 27+45.54A.S.D. AMATORI PUTIGNANO
312GIUSTIZIERI AndreaM163103. 16. 32+45.59ASD TEAM BIKE GALATINA
313GUIDO EgidioM4735103. 16. 33+46.00TEAM MTB SAN PIETRO VERNOTICO
314IMBRIANI StefanoM3658103. 16. 35+46.02ASD TEKNOBIKE
315COTRINO GiuseppeM1281103. 16. 35+46.02MAGLIE BIKE
316CHIRICO GiuseppeM3649103. 16. 39+46.06ASD GROTTAGLIE BIKE
317CAPUTO PierangeloELMT271103. 16. 48+46.15ASD HAB CYCLE
318MARRAFFA AntonioELMT522103. 16. 52+46.19ASD TERRANOSTRA TEAM BIKE
319AMMASSARI DanieleM4695103. 16. 55+46.22ASD BICI CLUB OSTUNI
320BALDACCINI GiuseppeM1547103. 16. 55+46.22A.S.D. G.S.C. 2001 MANDURIA
321LAZZARI GiuseppeM4449103. 16. 56+46.23A.S.D. CICLOCLUB NOCIGLIA
322DE PADOVA FabioM3384103. 16. 58+46.25ASD CICLISTICA SAVESE
323MACI CarmineM3641103. 17. 08+46.35A.S.D. SAN DONACI BIKE
324FERRARI RinoM4190103. 17. 17+46.44TEAM CYCLING RACE
325RUGGIERI KriziaDE15103. 17. 20+46.47POL.VA DIL. GAETANO CAVALLARO
326FISTETTO Salvatore EmanueleM1546103. 17. 35+47.02A.S.D. G.S.C. 2001 MANDURIA
327POTENZA LeonardoM1549103. 17. 46+47.13ASD A. NARDUCCI
328RUSSO MicheleM4730103. 17. 50+47.17A.S.D. G.S.C. 2001 MANDURIA
329CASTO LucioM2117103. 17. 54+47.21TEAM AURISPA&CO
330D AMBROSIO GaetanoM3668103. 17. 54+47.21A.S.D. LEONESSA TAKLER CEGLIE BIKE
331RODIO Tommaso AntonioM191103. 18. 02+47.29ASD LOCOROTONDO
332MIRABILE EligioM2122103. 18. 32+47.59POLISPORT CICLO CLUB FASANO
333GRASSI PasqualeM6488103. 19. 04+48.31ASD BIKE PLANET
334MICCOLI AmbletoM4432103. 19. 12+48.39ASD EMISSION ZERO SURBO
335FELLINE AntonioM3170103. 19. 18+48.45ASD HAB CYCLE
336PINTO PasqualeM4214103. 19. 29+48.56ASD LOCOROTONDO
337TALIENTO MarinoM4444103. 19. 38+49.05ASD PEDALCLUB TREPUZZI
338ABBAGNATO StefanoM5461103. 19. 40+49.07A.S.D. SALENTO SOTTO I TRENTA
339IMPERIALE AntonioM3374103. 19. 58+49.25ASD CICLISTICA COLLEPASSESE
340CIRACÌ GianlucaM1286103. 20. 01+49.28ASD EUPREPIO BENIZIO
341GIUBBA AmedeoM3180103. 20. 10+49.37ASCD LA SALENTINA
342RINALDI FrancescoM6239103. 20. 24+49.51GSC BASER MATERA
343MOSCOGIURI LeonardoM5767103. 20. 28+49.55A.S.D. G.S.C. 2001 MANDURIA
344LONOCE PietroM3163103. 20. 29+49.56ASD MTB CITTÀ DEGLI IMPERIALI
345RINALDI GiovanniELMT497103. 20. 40+50.07A.S.D. AMATORI PUTIGNANO
346INTINI DomenicoM2588103. 20. 49+50.16ASD SEI SPORT
347DI TOMMASO CosimoM4736103. 20. 58+50.25A.S.D. BICICLUB SAN VITO
348MICCOLIS AntonelloM1553103. 20. 59+50.26A.S.D.CYCLON-STORE.IT
349INNOCENTE GiuseppeM4698103. 21. 04+50.31A.S.D. SAN DONACI BIKE
350STABILE GianfrancoM2333103. 21. 07+50.34ASD GIFRA FITNESS
351CUTRI SergioM4426103. 21. 14+50.41ASD TEKNOBIKE
352NIGRI LivioM4194103. 21. 16+50.43POL.VA DIL. GAETANO CAVALLARO
353MARCONI PaolaW2253103. 21. 21+50.48ASD MTB CASARANO
354TOCCI GiuseppeM3676103. 21. 22+50.49A.S.D. ALL BLACKS BIKE
355DI TERLIZZI RoccoM4431103. 21. 32+50.59ASD AVIS BISCEGLIE
356QUINTANA AntonioM1294103. 21. 51+51.18MTB GROUP MATINO
357ZUCCARINO FrancescoM2327103. 21. 58+51.25A.S.D. MAXIMABIKE MTB
358CETRONE BrunoM4692103. 22. 00+51.27BICINCANTO NEL VULCANO
359LAZZARI Maria RosariaW2255103. 22. 09+51.36ASD MONDO SPORT
360PAPAGNI SergioM4198103. 22. 11+51.38POL.VA DIL. GAETANO CAVALLARO
361PARRINI LucaM166103. 22. 15+51.42A.S.D. ALL BLACKS BIKE
362MARTIS AlessioM2317103. 22. 21+51.48ASD GIFRA FITNESS
363MARZANO GiovanniM3379103. 22. 21+51.48MTB GROUP MATINO
364DI FAZIO VenicioM7237103. 22. 22+51.49CICLOAMATORIFONDI
365TURCO VincenzoELMT510103. 22. 24+51.51A.S.D. G.S.C. 2001 MANDURIA
366LAROCCA PasqualeM2709103. 22. 36+52.03ASD POLLINO BIKE
367SARACINO GiuseppeM3666103. 22. 45+52.12A.S.D. BICICLUB SAN VITO
368PORTULANO GiuseppeM2604103. 23. 11+52.38A.S.D. ALL BLACKS BIKE
369FIORINO RobertoM3387103. 23. 23+52.50ASD TEAM BIKE MARTINA FRANCA
370RUSSO SalvatoreM1309103. 23. 30+52.57ASD PEDALCLUB TREPUZZI
371CIACCIA NicoloELMT275103. 23. 34+53.01ASD NRG BIKE
372SARACINO FrancescoM3677103. 24. 14+53.41ASD MONDO SPORT
373CARELLA GiuseppeM4740103. 24. 19+53.46A.S.D. MAXIMABIKE MTB
374LEUCCI CelestinoM5465103. 24. 28+53.55MAGLIE BIKE
375PIACENTI AntonioM4716103. 24. 31+53.58A.S.D. G.S.C. 2001 MANDURIA
376PESIMENA GiovanniM4559103. 24. 32+53.59ASD BIKE PLANET
377PACCIOLLA FrancescoM2100103. 24. 35+54.02ASD TEKNOBIKE
378GIGANTE GiancarloM4744103. 24. 45+54.12A.S.D. SALENTO SOTTO I TRENTA
379COLUCCIA AndreaM153103. 24. 52+54.19ASD MONDO SPORT
380CALFA GiuseppeM3633103. 24. 52+54.19G.C. FAUSTO COPPI ACQUAVIVA
381SAGGESE RaffaeleM2596103. 24. 53+54.20CUBULTERIA BIKE
382GRASSI GiuseppeELMT264103. 24. 53+54.20A.S.D. THE BIKES TEAM FASANO
383ANTONACI OttavioM5462103. 24. 56+54.23A.S.D. SALENTO SOTTO I TRENTA
384LORENZO GianfrancoM3653103. 24. 57+54.24A.S.D. G.S.C. 2001 MANDURIA
385CUNA AntonioM4189103. 25. 00+54.27TEAM CYCLING RACE
386MAFFEO AlessandroM2331103. 25. 09+54.36ASD TEKNOBIKE
387NISTRI LeonardoM3392103. 25. 20+54.47A.S.D. THE BIKES TEAM FASANO
388AGROSI GiovanniM162103. 25. 39+55.06ASD TEAM BIKE GALATINA
389COMPAGNONI RoccoM3361103. 25. 53+55.20BIKEPIONEERS
390PRESTA Giacinto LucaM3179103. 25. 57+55.24ASD HAB CYCLE
391DEL FIORE DavideM3378103. 26. 00+55.27MTB GROUP MATINO
392NIGRO CosimoM5221103. 26. 00+55.27A.S.D. BICICLUB SAN VITO
393TATEO CarmineM3146103. 26. 00+55.27A.S.D. BICICLUB SAN VITO
394MARTINA GiuseppeELMT43103. 26. 13+55.40ASD HAB CYCLE
395MAGGI LuigiM4691103. 26. 14+55.41ASD LOCOROTONDO
396CAPONE AntonellaW2254103. 26. 21+55.48A.S.D.CYCLON-STORE.IT
397GIGANTE Vito OronzoM4216103. 26. 41+56.08A.S.D. ATLETICO RUTIGLIANO
398RENNA CataldoM161103. 26. 46+56.13POLISPORT CICLO CLUB FASANO
399PERRONE GiusepeM4448103. 27. 15+56.42ASD PEDALCLUB TREPUZZI
400STAMERRA AntonioM2319103. 28. 16+57.43ASD EMISSION ZERO SURBO
401GEMMATO ElioELMT268103. 28. 17+57.44A.S.D. BIKING TEAM CASSANO
402GUERRA ClaudioM3367103. 28. 17+57.44ASD EMISSION ZERO SURBO
403DE CATALDO VitoM3398103. 28. 26+57.53A.S.D. THE BIKES TEAM FASANO
404CURTO AlessioM180103. 28. 28+57.55ASD MTB CITTÀ DEGLI IMPERIALI
405INTROIA GiorgioM2602103. 28. 48+58.15ERACLE MTB
406LOPRETE GrazianoM4441103. 28. 57+58.24A.S.D. THE BIKES TEAM FASANO
407ROSSETTI ArcangeloM6790103. 29. 26+58.53A.S.D. G.S.C. 2001 MANDURIA
408AIRÒ AntonioM2593103. 29. 32+58.59A.S.D. ALL BLACKS BIKE
409MAFFEI FrancescoM5456103. 29. 36+59.03ASD LOCOROTONDO
410LOMBARDI RaffaeleM1539103. 29. 58+59.25PRO SPORT CAMPANIA
411LONOCE GiovanniM2123103. 30. 07+59.34ASD MTB CITTÀ DEGLI IMPERIALI
412LOPALCO EmanuelELMT162103. 30. 11+59.38ASD MTB CITTÀ DEGLI IMPERIALI
413LEUCCI SalvatoreM5472103. 30. 52MAGLIE BIKE
414ARCUTI WalterM4699103. 30. 52ASD SOC. CICLISTICA ARADEINA
415DE GIOVANNI LeonardoELMT257103. 31. 07ASD EMISSION ZERO SURBO
416SANTORO TommasoM3642103. 31. 24ASD BARLETTA OFF ROAD
417PAGLIARULO GiuseppeM6485103. 31. 27A.S.D. THE BIKES TEAM FASANO
418CINIERI Cos�moM181103. 31. 27ASD MTB CITTÀ DEGLI IMPERIALI
419VERGARI LuigiM2106103. 31. 45ASD HAB CYCLE
420NUTRICATO DanieleM3761103. 31. 49ASD MTB CASARANO
421DE PASCALI MarioM6787103. 31. 52G.S. TUGLIESE
422VALENTINO AlessandroM1311103. 31. 55FOCUS XC ITALY TEAM
423CORRADO GiuseppeM1290103. 31. 55MTB GROUP MATINO
424PENNETTA SaverioM3411103. 32. 10A.S.D. RE-CYCLING
425NUZZO PierluigiM2109103. 32. 37ASD TEAM BIKE GALATINA
426CAPUTO DanieleM158103. 32. 44TEAM CYCLING RACE
427CAVALLO RoccoM4429103. 32. 57ASD FREEBIKE
428ZACCARIA PaoloM3399103. 33. 04ASD PEDALCLUB TREPUZZI
429PETTICO GiuseppeELMT530103. 33. 21ASD 5&9 BIKERS TURI
430PETRUZZO GianniM3409103. 34. 07ASD MONDO SPORT
431RUGGIERI LuigiM3386103. 34. 18A.S.D. CICLOCLUB NOCIGLIA
432VETRUGNO AngeloM3375103. 34. 25ASD TEKNOBIKE
433DE SIENA StefanoELMT702103. 34. 39MONTESANO SALENTINO BIKE
434ERRICO ClausM4734103. 34. 56ASD CICLISTI CAMPI
435SPEDICATO NicolaM5759103. 35. 02A.S.D. SAN DONACI BIKE
436PENTASSUGLIA LeonardoM4452103. 35. 07ASD NRG BIKE
437MANCO GiorgioM2334103. 35. 11MTB GROUP MATINO
438MANIGLIA RosarioM5466103. 35. 12MTB MONTERONI
439LIGORIO GiuseppeM5783103. 35. 22ASD 5&9 BIKERS TURI
440GIANFRATE MartinoM2359103. 36. 11ASD TEAM BIKE MARTINA FRANCA
441LOBIANCO PaoloM4739103. 36. 14A.S.D. AMATORI PUTIGNANO
442MONACO DanieleM1310103. 36. 22ASD PEDALCLUB TREPUZZI
443MARZOLLA DomenicoM4454103. 36. 23A.S.D. THE BIKES TEAM FASANO
444CICIRELLO AlbertoM2326103. 36. 27MTB GROUP MATINO
445MANELLI FrancescoM4184103. 36. 31A.S.D. BICICLUB SAN VITO
446DELL ATTI ClaudioM4422103. 36. 49A.S.D. SALENTO SOTTO I TRENTA
447DI DONATO FrancescoM3366103. 36. 54A.S.D. SAN DONACI BIKE
448SANTARSIERO LuigiM1554103. 37. 01TITOBIKE
449MINERVINO Maria LuciaW1289103. 37. 21A.S.D LA CANTINA
450QUARTA SimonaW1250103. 37. 35ASD MONDO SPORT
451QUATTROMINI DomenicoM2344103. 38. 04A.S.D. RE-CYCLING
452MANNARINI SoniaW2799103. 38. 10ASD MONDO SPORT
453ANDRISANI AlessandroM157103. 38. 28ASD TEAM PUGLIA BIKE
454GRECO SimoneM2575103. 38. 36G.S. TUGLIESE
455SARACINO CarloM2576103. 38. 36G.S. TUGLIESE
456DEDONNO AntonioM4743103. 38. 52A.S.D. SAN GIORGIO
457ANDRIOLA AntonioELMT27103. 38. 55ASD TEAM PUGLIA BIKE
458PASTORE FrancescoM5468103. 39. 06A.S.D. BIKING TEAM CASSANO
459CARISSIMO TommasoM4415103. 39. 07A.S.D. MAXIMABIKE MTB
460DEANGELIS AntonioM4713103. 39. 28A.S.D. G.S.C. 2001 MANDURIA
461D ADAMO DavideM177103. 39. 44SALENTOBIKE
462CARRIERI VincenzoM1308103. 40. 00FOCUS XC ITALY TEAM
463MINGOLLA DomenicoM3405103. 40. 12A.S.D. BICICLUB SAN VITO
464SILVESTRO AndreaELMT532103. 40. 18ASD HAB CYCLE
465PIGNATALE AntonioM2623103. 40. 32RHBIKE TEAM
466PAPEO GiovanniM4443103. 40. 47ASD BARLETTA OFF ROAD
467PALADINO FabioM2613103. 41. 08A.S.D. THE BIKES TEAM FASANO
468APRILE SalvatoreM6241103. 41. 26ASD MTB CITTÀ DEGLI IMPERIALI
469NICOLARI FrancescoM152103. 41. 53ASD MONDO SPORT
470TONDO AndreaELMT280103. 42. 05MTB MONTERONI
471TAFONE VincenzoM5457103. 42. 07ASD AVIS BISCEGLIE
472D AURELIO RosarioM6483103. 42. 10MAGLIE BIKE
473CORSINI LucianoM5473103. 42. 10MAGLIE BIKE
474AMATO AntonioM4437103. 42. 42A.S.D. THE BIKES TEAM FASANO
475MANGIULLO RobertoM1542103. 42. 47ASD TEKNOBIKE
476MANGIULLO AndreaM2329103. 42. 51ASD TEKNOBIKE
477GARGARO FabrizioM3390103. 42. 55A.S.D. THE BIKES TEAM FASANO
478FANELLI FabrizioM4438103. 42. 57A.S.D. THE BIKES TEAM FASANO
479CANNOLETTA PatriziaW1490103. 43. 17ASD GIFRA FITNESS
480MANIGRASSO ClaudioM3646103. 43. 25ASD GROTTAGLIE BIKE
481DE BENEDICTIS Carlo AntonioM4217103. 43. 34IRONBIKERS LANCIANO
482BUTTAZZO AndreaM3678103. 43. 58ASD MONDO SPORT
483NAPOLETANO RoccoM5480103. 44. 12A.S.D. MAXIMABIKE MTB
484MANCO MarcelloM3408103. 44. 13BIKEPIONEERS
485LACARBONARA CosimoM2358103. 44. 17ASD GC MARTINA FRANCA
486CENTONZE FrancescoM2355103. 44. 20ASD TEKNOBIKE
487DI BIASIO MirkoELMT48103. 44. 25BICINCANTO NEL VULCANO
488TARÌ GianpaoloELMT265103. 44. 27A.S.D. THE BIKES TEAM FASANO
489GRECO MarcelloM2126103. 44. 29ASD HAB CYCLE
490STICCHI AntonioM5225103. 44. 38ASD EMISSION ZERO SURBO
491DELLATTI Vito AntonioM5765103. 44. 38A.S.D. G.S.C. 2001 MANDURIA
492GRECO AngeloM1295103. 44. 38ASD EMISSION ZERO SURBO
493NITO IuriM4207103. 44. 44ASD EMISSION ZERO SURBO
494IUNCO SalvatoreM3400103. 44. 45A.S.D. THE BIKES TEAM FASANO
495LABATE Antonio GennaroM6247103. 44. 50ASD LOCOROTONDO
496SAVINO DomenicoM4753103. 45. 07ERACLE MTB
497PATRUNO SebaninoM4687103. 45. 17A.S.D. AMATORI PUTIGNANO
498MICELLI VitoM2626103. 45. 17ASD G.C. LE RUOTE LIBERE
499SCIUSCIO MauroM2125103. 45. 21MTB GROUP MATINO
500TOMA LucaM1556103. 45. 28ASD CICLISTICA COLLEPASSESE
501POTENZA GianlucaM1493103. 45. 30ASD A.NARDUCCI
502DI COSTE GiosueM3369103. 46. 05ASD EUPREPIO BENIZIO
503PISCONTI PeppinoM3652103. 46. 27A.S.D. G.S.C. 2001 MANDURIA
504MARTINA StefanoM2128103. 46. 40ASD HAB CYCLE
505GIANNANDREA CosimoM4685103. 46. 47A.S.D. AMATORI PUTIGNANO
506QUAGLIARELLO Giuseppe PaoloM5766103. 47. 36A.S.D. G.S.C. 2001 MANDURIA
507SABATELLI PietroM4748103. 47. 57ASD 5&9 BIKERS TURI
508D ONGHIA OronzoM1565103. 47. 57ASD 5&9 BIKERS TURI
509CARDINALE PasqualeM1282103. 48. 04MAGLIE BIKE
510MARTINA MarcoELMT32103. 48. 07ASD HAB CYCLE
511DONATIELLO GiovanniM4188103. 48. 10ASD MTB CITTÀ DEGLI IMPERIALI
512PAPALEO Cosimo AntonioELMT262103. 48. 28G.S.C. ADRIANO DE ZAN
513CASTELLANA IvanM1298103. 49. 06ASD TEAM BIKE MARTINA FRANCA
514MONTINARO SandroM3172103. 49. 16ASD BICI CLUB L AURORA
515CAZZATO PaoloM2330103. 49. 30ASD TEKNOBIKE
516MAZZARELLI ModestoM4751103. 49. 37A.S.D.CYCLON-STORE.IT
517PALMIERI LuigiM2628103. 49. 39ASD 5&9 BIKERS TURI
518LA TORRE MicheleM5780103. 50. 03TITOBIKE
519ALIANELLI FrancescoM4453103. 50. 24A.S.D. RE-CYCLING
520VINCENTI FrancoM3381103. 50. 51MTB GROUP MATINO
521GRASSI TeodoroM3389103. 51. 17A.S.D. THE BIKES TEAM FASANO
522PATI AlessandroM2629103. 51. 21MTB MONTERONI
523PAREO GianfrancoM4197103. 51. 36ASD EMISSION ZERO SURBO
524LENTI CamillaW2252103. 51. 49ASD AVIS BISCEGLIE
525ZOLLINO TerzinoM5464103. 52. 12SALENTOBIKE
526CAMARDA RobertoM6242103. 52. 12ASD MTB CITTÀ DEGLI IMPERIALI
527DELLO IACONO MicheleM4710103. 52. 29PRO SPORT CAMPANIA
528DE IACO GianniM2324103. 52. 51MTB GROUP MATINO
529FORLEO AgostinoM4718103. 54. 10A.S.D. G.S.C. 2001 MANDURIA
530CAPOGROSSO PaoloM4712103. 54. 10A.S.D. G.S.C. 2001 MANDURIA
531DALENA DonatelloELMT263103. 55. 57A.S.D. THE BIKES TEAM FASANO
532ANGELELLI RobertoM4416103. 56. 06ASD CICLISTICA COLLEPASSESE
533SCHIAVONE Mauro PaoloM4420103. 56. 14ASD HAB CYCLE
534VELLETRI PietroM4436103. 56. 26A.S.D. THE BIKES TEAM FASANO
535PALANO PieroM3371103. 56. 27BORGOBIKE
536CAFAGNA MicheleM2322103. 56. 27ASD BARLETTA OFF ROAD
537PENNINO GiuseppeELMT520103. 56. 31A.S.D. RE-CYCLING
538PECORARO PietroM4714103. 56. 53A.S.D. G.S.C. 2001 MANDURIA
539GIANNOTTA MicheleM4435103. 58. 49A.S.D. THE BIKES TEAM FASANO
540TRISCIUZZI DaniloM3385103. 59. 41A.S.D. THE BIKES TEAM FASANO
541BLONDA MarioM3679104. 01. 07POLISPORT CICLO CLUB FASANO
542PERRONE TonioM3364104. 01. 15ASD EMISSION ZERO SURBO
543MONACO GabrieleM2603104. 01. 17ASD KALOS CV2.IT
544MAZZARONE GiovanniM2620104. 01. 39ASD CICLISMO MASSAFRA
545STEFANIZZI AndreaM2614104. 02. 49A.S.D. BTC - BIKE TEAM CUTROFIANO
546ALEMANNO GiuseppeM1562104. 02. 59ASD HAB CYCLE
547PASANISI PasqualeM5474104. 03. 50MTB GROUP MATINO
548PARISI DonatoM1558104. 03. 52ASD HAB CYCLE
549SURDO AndreaM2108104. 04. 06ASD TEAM BIKE GALATINA
550ROSSI DonatoM5782104. 04. 49ASD 5&9 BIKERS TURI
551DI LELLA MicheleM2328104. 04. 58TEAM BIKECENTER POTENZA
552MASELLI MassimilianoM3397104. 04. 58TEAM BIKECENTER POTENZA
553MUSCI OttaviaW1492104. 05. 02A.S.D. BIKING TEAM CASSANO
554PESARINI RobertoM4430104. 05. 51TERRANOSTRA BIKE
555SCRIVANO AntonelloM4445104. 05. 51A.S.D. ALL BLACKS BIKE
556MARROCCO GiovanniM1285104. 05. 54MTB MONTERONI
557LUCE SaverioM6487104. 05. 58A.S.D. BIKING TEAM CASSANO
558MONTAGNA EmanueleM4732104. 08. 20ASD CICLISTICA COLLEPASSESE
559MINONNE DaniloM2360104. 09. 29MTB MILANO TRAIL BIKE ASD
560STRAFELLA GiovanniM5777104. 09. 59SALENTOBIKE
561COLELLA GiuseppeM2608104. 11. 51A.S.D.CYCLON-STORE.IT
562MARINI FabrizioM2343104. 11. 58A.S.D. THE BIKES TEAM FASANO
563DE SIMONE Francesco GaetanoM5460104. 12. 36SALENTOBIKE
564LIUZZI FilippoM5755104. 13. 56A.S.D.CYCLON-STORE.IT
565CARBONE GiulioM5768104. 14. 20TEAM MTB SAN PIETRO VERNOTICO
566CARUCCI AntonioM3394104. 14. 27A.S.D. THE BIKES TEAM FASANO
567LIGORI GianlucaM3671104. 16. 28A.S.D. BTC - BIKE TEAM CUTROFIANO
568COLAZZO GiancarloM3683104. 16. 59A.S.D. BTC - BIKE TEAM CUTROFIANO
569SANTORSOLA PierluigiM5776104. 17. 56ASD BICI CLUB OSTUNI
570TARABORRELLI ClaudioM4206104. 18. 47IRONBIKERS LANCIANO
571VELLETRI SanteM3401104. 22. 14A.S.D. THE BIKES TEAM FASANO
572BUONFRATE MatteoM1284104. 25. 43MTB MONTERONI
573PETRELLI CosimoM2625104. 27. 00ASD TEAM BIKE MARTINA FRANCA
574CAVA GiuseppeM5764104. 27. 02ASD EMISSION ZERO SURBO
575TOPPUTI Andrea GiuseppeM5781104. 27. 04ASD 5&9 BIKERS TURI
576PINTO AlessandroM3166104. 27. 11SALENTOBIKE
577D AUTILIA Nicola AlbertoM4749104. 29. 49ASD 5&9 BIKERS TURI
578LENOCI GiovanniM2351104. 29. 52ASD NRG BIKE
579DE GABRIELI StefanoM1557104. 30. 36A.S.D. BTC - BIKE TEAM CUTROFIANO
580D ARCANGELO FabioM2610104. 31. 08ASD TEAM BIKE MARTINA FRANCA
581CACCIAPAGLIA Giorgio MariaM3159104. 31. 10ASD HAB CYCLE
582GAUDIO GiovanniM3393104. 31. 17A.S.D. THE BIKES TEAM FASANO
583PISANI MirellaW2798104. 31. 45CICLO TEAM VALNOCE
584ABALSAMO DanieleM4741104. 31. 47CICLO TEAM VALNOCE

DONNE ELITE

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1ANDOLINA ClaudiaDE14102. 57. 08+26.35TEAM LOMBARDO
2RUGGIERI KriziaDE15103. 17. 20+46.47POL.VA DIL. GAETANO CAVALLARO

ELITE

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1BELGIOVINE GiuseppeEL2102. 31. 25+52SCAPIN FACTORY TEAM
2FARNISI MirkoEL1102. 33. 03+02.30TEAM LOMBARDO
3PESCE GiuseppeEL7102. 51. 32+20.59ASD KALOS CV2.IT
4CHIARELLI DomenicoEL10103. 02. 11+31.38CICLO TEAM VALNOCE
5GRECO EmmanueleEL11103. 11. 19+40.46G.S. TUGLIESE

ELITE MASTER SPORT

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1DIPASQUALE CarmeloELMT16102. 30. 33TEAM LOMBARDO
2NUHA AlbanELMT38102. 31. 24+51ASD TEAM EUROBIKE
3DI RELLA VincenzoELMT44102. 33. 06+02.33SCAPIN FACTORY TEAM
4BOSSIS FerdinandoELMT525102. 34. 41+04.08A.S.D.CYCLON-STORE.IT
5LISI StefanoELMT507102. 36. 01+05.28ASD LOCOROTONDO
6MARTINA SimoneELMT40102. 37. 19+06.46G.C. PICONESE MELENDUGNO
7PUGLIESE NicolaELMT516102. 38. 26+07.53A.D.S. NOCINBICI TEAM SERECO
8ATTANASI SalvatoreELMT277102. 39. 47+09.14FOCUS XC ITALY TEAM
9NUCERA GiuseppeELMT34102. 40. 34+10.01A.S.D EXPLORERS CATANZARO
10ANDRIULO CosimoELMT26102. 43. 04+12.31ASD MTB CITTÀ DEGLI IMPERIALI
11CARRIERO MartinoELMT256102. 43. 05+12.32FOCUS XC ITALY TEAM
12CAMPAIOLA MassimoELMT37102. 44. 04+13.31FRW ORONERO
13IAZZOLINO MarioELMT19102. 44. 04+13.31A.S.D EXPLORERS CATANZARO
14DICOSOLA Luigi MariaELMT258102. 45. 33+15.00ASD BARLETTA OFF ROAD
15PALMISANO GiovanniELMT508102. 46. 37+16.04ASD LOCOROTONDO
16CHIALÀ GiuseppeELMT36102. 47. 03+16.30ASD LOCOROTONDO
17DISABATO FrancescoELMT269102. 49. 26+18.53A.S.D. BIKING TEAM CASSANO
18ROSSI MattiaELMT506102. 49. 45+19.12TEAM MTB SAN PIETRO VERNOTICO
19SANTERAMO LeonardoELMT494102. 50. 56+20.23ASD TEAM EUROBIKE
20CANNELLINO EmilioELMT46102. 51. 32+20.59CICLOAMATORIFONDI
21CURCIO AlessandroELMT518102. 52. 19+21.46A.S.D EXPLORERS CATANZARO
22INGROSSO GiulioELMT29102. 52. 29+21.56ASCD LA SALENTINA
23PRATO GiammauroELMT191102. 52. 36+22.03ASCD CICLISTI CAMPI
24CIAMBRONE GiovanniELMT18102. 53. 34+23.01GLI ARDITI
25NAPOLETANO GiuseppeELMT535102. 54. 45+24.12ASD SEI SPORT
26MUOLO GiuseppeELMT512102. 54. 48+24.15A.S.D. THE BIKES TEAM FASANO
27CAVALLO DomenicoELMT21102. 55. 24+24.51ASD TEAM PUGLIA BIKE
28FRISULLO UmbertoELMT24102. 56. 56+26.23TEAM AURISPA&CO
29BLEVE EmanueleELMT31102. 57. 02+26.29ASD MTB CASARANO
30SCIGLIUZZO MarcoELMT260102. 58. 02+27.29ASD TEKNOBIKE
31URSO MicheleELMT41102. 58. 31+27.58ASD TEAM PUGLIA BIKE
32DE SIMONE LorenzoELMT504102. 58. 49+28.16ORIABIKERUN
33FORTUNATO DavideELMT515102. 58. 56+28.23ASD SEI SPORT
34OZZA FrancescoELMT17102. 59. 00+28.27ASD MTB CASARANO
35DISTEFANO PasqualeELMT266102. 59. 30+28.57A.S.D. RE-CYCLING
36CAMARDA AndreaELMT279102. 59. 54+29.21FOCUS XC ITALY TEAM
37CARRIERO FabioELMT278102. 59. 54+29.21FOCUS XC ITALY TEAM
38LATERZA RobertoELMT274103. 00. 40+30.07ASD NRG BIKE
39ELIA EmanueleELMT20103. 01. 29+30.56SALENTOBIKE
40GUIDO GiulioELMT45103. 02. 39+32.06ASD HAB CYCLE
41RESTA DiegoELMT6103. 03. 29+32.56ASD SC GERBI
42MASCIULLO DonatoELMT513103. 03. 29+32.56ASD SOC. CICLISTICA ARADEINA
43DE FRANCO LuigiELMT33103. 04. 54+34.21A.S.D EXPLORERS CATANZARO
44CUNA RiccardoELMT273103. 06. 37+36.04ASD HAB CYCLE
45BIANCO ManuelELMT314103. 07. 14+36.41BORGOBIKE
46CASSANO MirkoELMT272103. 07. 36+37.03ASD NRG BIKE
47MARROCCO FlavioELMT259103. 07. 40+37.07MAGLIE BIKE
48GERIA Paolo FantinoELMT531103. 07. 57+37.24ASD MTB MELITO
49MACRÌ SamueleELMT261103. 08. 36+38.03MTB GROUP MATINO
50BEVILACQUA StefanoELMT22103. 09. 17+38.44ASD VELOFANS
51FOSCARINI FabioELMT30103. 09. 18+38.45ASD VELOFANS
52GIORGIO LeonardoELMT517103. 10. 02+39.29ASD SEI SPORT
53SOLDA MatteoELMT270103. 10. 39+40.06A.S.D. CICLOCLUB NOCIGLIA
54BIANCO VitantonioELMT496103. 12. 02+41.29A.S.D. AMATORI PUTIGNANO
55VANTAGGIATO CristopherELMT267103. 12. 43+42.10A.S.D. CICLOCLUB NOCIGLIA
56PASSERI GiuseppeELMT503103. 15. 22+44.49RHBIKE TEAM
57LAERA DavideELMT534103. 16. 27+45.54A.S.D. AMATORI PUTIGNANO
58CAPUTO PierangeloELMT271103. 16. 48+46.15ASD HAB CYCLE
59MARRAFFA AntonioELMT522103. 16. 52+46.19ASD TERRANOSTRA TEAM BIKE
60RINALDI GiovanniELMT497103. 20. 40+50.07A.S.D. AMATORI PUTIGNANO
61TURCO VincenzoELMT510103. 22. 24+51.51A.S.D. G.S.C. 2001 MANDURIA
62CIACCIA NicoloELMT275103. 23. 34+53.01ASD NRG BIKE
63GRASSI GiuseppeELMT264103. 24. 53+54.20A.S.D. THE BIKES TEAM FASANO
64MARTINA GiuseppeELMT43103. 26. 13+55.40ASD HAB CYCLE
65GEMMATO ElioELMT268103. 28. 17+57.44A.S.D. BIKING TEAM CASSANO
66LOPALCO EmanuelELMT162103. 30. 11+59.38ASD MTB CITTÀ DEGLI IMPERIALI
67DE GIOVANNI LeonardoELMT257103. 31. 07ASD EMISSION ZERO SURBO
68PETTICO GiuseppeELMT530103. 33. 21ASD 5&9 BIKERS TURI
69DE SIENA StefanoELMT702103. 34. 39MONTESANO SALENTINO BIKE
70ANDRIOLA AntonioELMT27103. 38. 55ASD TEAM PUGLIA BIKE
71SILVESTRO AndreaELMT532103. 40. 18ASD HAB CYCLE
72TONDO AndreaELMT280103. 42. 05MTB MONTERONI
73DI BIASIO MirkoELMT48103. 44. 25BICINCANTO NEL VULCANO
74TARÌ GianpaoloELMT265103. 44. 27A.S.D. THE BIKES TEAM FASANO
75MARTINA MarcoELMT32103. 48. 07ASD HAB CYCLE
76PAPALEO Cosimo AntonioELMT262103. 48. 28G.S.C. ADRIANO DE ZAN
77DALENA DonatelloELMT263103. 55. 57A.S.D. THE BIKES TEAM FASANO
78PENNINO GiuseppeELMT520103. 56. 31A.S.D. RE-CYCLING

MASTER 1

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1FERRITTO LuigiM151102. 31. 25+52FRW ORONERO
2GRECO ManueleM193102. 37. 15+06.42A.S.D.CYCLON-STORE.IT
3LEO ClaudioM187102. 37. 29+06.56ASD TEAM EUROBIKE
4MANARA ClaudioM150102. 38. 05+07.32ASD MTB CASARANO
5CONVERTINO NicolaM149102. 40. 00+09.27ASD MTB CITTÀ DEGLI IMPERIALI
6TRISOLINO MassimoM171102. 41. 12+10.39ASD MTB CITTÀ DEGLI IMPERIALI
7BLEVE AndreaM156102. 42. 07+11.34TEAM AURISPA&CO
8DE DONNO FabrizioM179102. 42. 18+11.45MAGLIE BIKE
9MARTELLOTTA GiandomenicoM1568102. 42. 29+11.56A.D.S. NOCINBICI TEAM SERECO
10OZZA MarcoM160102. 42. 54+12.21ASD MTB CASARANO
11PISTOIA AntonelloM147102. 44. 03+13.30ASD LOCOROTONDO
12PALAMA GiulioM184102. 44. 04+13.31ASCD LA SALENTINA
13BORTONE Carlo AlbertoM186102. 44. 24+13.51TEAM AURISPA&CO
14BAVONE AlessandroM1299102. 44. 44+14.11A.S.D. SALENTO SOTTO I TRENTA
15MANGIA MarioM159102. 46. 24+15.51ASD TEAM BIKE GALATINA
16RIPA Andrea GiuseppeM189102. 46. 50+16.17ASD MONDO SPORT
17APRILE EmanueleM154102. 48. 00+17.27MAGLIE BIKE
18SPEDICATO GiovanniM1293102. 50. 51+20.18ASD TEKNOBIKE
19INGROSSO MarcoM183102. 52. 31+21.58ASCD LA SALENTINA
20PALMISANO StefanoM190102. 54. 48+24.15ASD LOCOROTONDO
21PAGLIARA RaffaeleM1548102. 56. 30+25.57ASD CICLISTI CAMPI
22MANCINI GiacomoM167102. 56. 37+26.04POLISPORT CICLO CLUB FASANO
23MELCORE PaoloM1301102. 57. 02+26.29A.S.D. CICLISTICA
24COLUCCIA AntonioM155102. 57. 09+26.36MAGLIE BIKE
25PADULA AlessandroM169102. 57. 39+27.06ASD MTB CITTÀ DEGLI IMPERIALI
26CANNARILE MicheleM1570102. 58. 33+28.00ASD TERRANOSTRA TEAM BIKE
27BELLANOVA CosimoM1337102. 58. 38+28.05A.S.D.CYCLON-STORE.IT
28PAGLIARO GiuseppeM192102. 59. 01+28.28CUBULTERIA BIKE
29GIOVANE DanielM188103. 00. 39+30.06ASD CICLISTI CAMPI
30ARGENTO RiccardoM1312103. 02. 37+32.04ASD NRG BIKE
31ACQUAVIVA DomenicoM1537103. 03. 12+32.39ASD GROTTAGLIE BIKE
32TAURISANO SalvatoreM172103. 03. 38+33.05ASD MTB CITTÀ DEGLI IMPERIALI
33CORVAGLIA MarcoM1543103. 03. 38+33.05MONTESANO S.BIKE
34MARIANO ParideM176103. 03. 48+33.15SALENTOBIKE
35MELE RudyM165103. 04. 29+33.56ASD TEAM BIKE GALATINA
36DE VITIS Rocco FabioM1306103. 05. 01+34.28MTB GROUP MATINO
37CINIERI CosimoM168103. 05. 16+34.43ASD MTB CITTÀ DEGLI IMPERIALI
38MARRA EugenioM1563103. 05. 27+34.54RHBIKE TEAM
39GALA MaurizioM175103. 07. 12+36.39SALENTOBIKE
40SCARLINO GiorgioM1307103. 07. 17+36.44MTB GROUP MATINO
41ANASTASIA GiulioM170103. 07. 38+37.05TEAM CYCLING RACE
42RENNA NicolaM1566103. 10. 24+39.51ERACLE MTB
43MORO OronzoM1305103. 11. 48+41.15A.S.D. AMICI DI MARCO PANTANI
44CORVINO LorenzoM182103. 12. 33+42.00TEAM CYCLING RACE
45INDOLFI FabrizioM1297103. 14. 46+44.13ASD NRG BIKE
46MANCINI GiuseppeM1300103. 14. 47+44.14A.S.D. THE BIKES TEAM FASANO
47DE FAZIO MarcoM1304103. 15. 40+45.07FOCUS XC ITALY TEAM
48RAMIREZ AlessandroM1302103. 16. 07+45.34ASD HAB CYCLE
49TAFURI CiroM164103. 16. 16+45.43MTBFAN
50GIUSTIZIERI AndreaM163103. 16. 32+45.59ASD TEAM BIKE GALATINA
51COTRINO GiuseppeM1281103. 16. 35+46.02MAGLIE BIKE
52BALDACCINI GiuseppeM1547103. 16. 55+46.22A.S.D. G.S.C. 2001 MANDURIA
53FISTETTO Salvatore EmanueleM1546103. 17. 35+47.02A.S.D. G.S.C. 2001 MANDURIA
54POTENZA LeonardoM1549103. 17. 46+47.13ASD A. NARDUCCI
55RODIO Tommaso AntonioM191103. 18. 02+47.29ASD LOCOROTONDO
56CIRACÌ GianlucaM1286103. 20. 01+49.28ASD EUPREPIO BENIZIO
57MICCOLIS AntonelloM1553103. 20. 59+50.26A.S.D.CYCLON-STORE.IT
58QUINTANA AntonioM1294103. 21. 51+51.18MTB GROUP MATINO
59PARRINI LucaM166103. 22. 15+51.42A.S.D. ALL BLACKS BIKE
60RUSSO SalvatoreM1309103. 23. 30+52.57ASD PEDALCLUB TREPUZZI
61COLUCCIA AndreaM153103. 24. 52+54.19ASD MONDO SPORT
62AGROSI GiovanniM162103. 25. 39+55.06ASD TEAM BIKE GALATINA
63RENNA CataldoM161103. 26. 46+56.13POLISPORT CICLO CLUB FASANO
64CURTO AlessioM180103. 28. 28+57.55ASD MTB CITTÀ DEGLI IMPERIALI
65LOMBARDI RaffaeleM1539103. 29. 58+59.25PRO SPORT CAMPANIA
66CINIERI Cos�moM181103. 31. 27ASD MTB CITTÀ DEGLI IMPERIALI
67VALENTINO AlessandroM1311103. 31. 55FOCUS XC ITALY TEAM
68CORRADO GiuseppeM1290103. 31. 55MTB GROUP MATINO
69CAPUTO DanieleM158103. 32. 44TEAM CYCLING RACE
70MONACO DanieleM1310103. 36. 22ASD PEDALCLUB TREPUZZI
71SANTARSIERO LuigiM1554103. 37. 01TITOBIKE
72ANDRISANI AlessandroM157103. 38. 28ASD TEAM PUGLIA BIKE
73D ADAMO DavideM177103. 39. 44SALENTOBIKE
74CARRIERI VincenzoM1308103. 40. 00FOCUS XC ITALY TEAM
75NICOLARI FrancescoM152103. 41. 53ASD MONDO SPORT
76MANGIULLO RobertoM1542103. 42. 47ASD TEKNOBIKE
77GRECO AngeloM1295103. 44. 38ASD EMISSION ZERO SURBO
78TOMA LucaM1556103. 45. 28ASD CICLISTICA COLLEPASSESE
79POTENZA GianlucaM1493103. 45. 30ASD A.NARDUCCI
80D ONGHIA OronzoM1565103. 47. 57ASD 5&9 BIKERS TURI
81CARDINALE PasqualeM1282103. 48. 04MAGLIE BIKE
82CASTELLANA IvanM1298103. 49. 06ASD TEAM BIKE MARTINA FRANCA
83ALEMANNO GiuseppeM1562104. 02. 59ASD HAB CYCLE
84PARISI DonatoM1558104. 03. 52ASD HAB CYCLE
85MARROCCO GiovanniM1285104. 05. 54MTB MONTERONI
86BUONFRATE MatteoM1284104. 25. 43MTB MONTERONI
87DE GABRIELI StefanoM1557104. 30. 36A.S.D. BTC - BIKE TEAM CUTROFIANO

MASTER 2

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1DE PAOLA RomanoM2119102. 31. 25+52ASD SUPER TEAM
2DELLA ROCCA VincenzoM235102. 31. 35+01.02CUBULTERIA BIKE
3COLUCCI LeonardoM225102. 33. 31+02.58ASD LOCOROTONDO
4RUBINO SabatoM2135102. 36. 20+05.47ASD BIKE & SPORT TEAM
5ROMANO PierluigiM2136102. 40. 40+10.07ASD HAB CYCLE
6BASSANO GiovanniM2115102. 41. 21+10.48ASD SCI CLUB AMICISUPERSKI
7PRUDENTINO PietroM2137102. 41. 28+10.55ASD A. NARDUCCI
8CALELLA GiuseppeM2572102. 41. 29+10.56ASD LOCOROTONDO
9GIANFRATE LeonardoM2345102. 42. 29+11.56A.S.D. AUTOTRASPORTI CONVERTINI DOMENICO
10SEMERARO PasqualeM2353102. 42. 56+12.23ASD NRG BIKE
11QUARTO GiampieroM2589102. 43. 00+12.27ASD SEI SPORT
12ZARLI GiuseppeM2130102. 44. 38+14.05BICINCANTO NEL VULCANO
13LOTESORIERE MimmoM2133102. 44. 50+14.17A.S.D.CYCLON-STORE.IT
14VERNA FrancescoM297102. 44. 51+14.18A.S.D. MAXIMABIKE MTB
15RAGUSA AndreaM2105102. 45. 36+15.03ASD FUORISOGLIA
16STANELLI RossanoM2101102. 46. 24+15.51TEAM AURISPA&CO
17SOLETI GiovanniM2605102. 46. 43+16.10ASD LOCOROTONDO
18MARINELLI CiroM2348102. 46. 54+16.21FOCUS XC ITALY TEAM
19BERNACCA LorenzoM2104102. 47. 10+16.37ASD FUORISOGLIA
20DE CAROLIS AntonioM2594102. 48. 21+17.48ASD GROTTAGLIE BIKE
21MELE Pier FrancescoM2113102. 48. 32+17.59ASD A.NARDUCCI
22CAPITANEO DonatoM2187102. 51. 01+20.28ASD LOCOROTONDO
23ZURLO GiovanniM298102. 51. 35+21.02A.S.D. BICICLUB SAN VITO
24CHEZZI AntonioM2592102. 52. 57+22.24ASD SOC. CICLISTICA ARADEINA
25CORVAGILA CesareM2347102. 57. 04+26.31MAGLIE BIKE
26COSTA GianlucaM2320102. 57. 05+26.32G.S.C. ADRIANO DE ZAN
27CARNEVALE MauroM2114102. 57. 16+26.43CICLOAMATORIFONDI
28MUSARO GianlucaM2124102. 57. 16+26.43ASCD LA SALENTINA
29GARGANESE GiuseppeM2116102. 57. 39+27.06ASD MTB CITTÀ DEGLI IMPERIALI
30D URSO CarloM299102. 57. 41+27.08G.S. TUGLIESE
31PAONE GiovanniM2134102. 58. 12+27.39GLI ARDITI
32MUSAIO MicheleM2352102. 58. 29+27.56ASD NRG BIKE
33CARAFA DarioM2112102. 58. 49+28.16A.S.D. ALL BLACKS BIKE
34LIPPOLIS GianvitoM2584102. 59. 06+28.33A.S.D. AMATORI PUTIGNANO
35INTERMITE AlessandroM2325102. 59. 54+29.21FOCUS XC ITALY TEAM
36AGGIOLI DonatelloM2591102. 59. 55+29.22ASD SOC. CICLISTICA ARADEINA
37MUSIELLO AlfredoM2182103. 02. 38+32.05A.S.D. G.S.C. 2001 MANDURIA
38BRANCA LucaM2356103. 02. 38+32.05G.S.C. ADRIANO DE ZAN
39MARGARITO SilvanoM2338103. 02. 39+32.06MTB GROUP MATINO
40VERGARI PierluigiM2129103. 03. 09+32.36ASD HAB CYCLE
41LUPARELLI OronzoM2118103. 05. 06+34.33ASD MTB CITTÀ DEGLI IMPERIALI
42PINTO VincenzoM2103103. 06. 11+35.38A.S.D. BICICLUB SAN VITO
43SATURNO MicheleM2120103. 06. 25+35.52TITOBIKE
44BONUSO FabioM2107103. 06. 34+36.01ASD TEAM BIKE GALATINA
45FAGGIANO AntonioM2332103. 07. 54+37.21ASD TEKNOBIKE
46FRANCIOSO LuigiM2350103. 08. 37+38.04MTB GROUP MATINO
47TURCO SilvanoM2346103. 08. 42+38.09G.C. FAUSTO COPPI ACQUAVIVA
48CERVELLERA DomenicoM2341103. 08. 55+38.22A.S.D. THE BIKES TEAM FASANO
49ATTANASI EnricoM295103. 09. 23+38.50ASD MTB CITTÀ DEGLI IMPERIALI
50MARTINI GianfrancoM2606103. 09. 41+39.08ASD LOCOROTONDO
51CECERE DomenicoM2621103. 09. 53+39.20ASD CICLISMO MASSAFRA
52PORTALURI GiuseppeM2495103. 10. 15+39.42MAGLIE BIKE
53LEONE SamueleM2342103. 12. 02+41.29A.S.D. THE BIKES TEAM FASANO
54PUGLIESE AngeloM2121103. 12. 44+42.11POLISPORT CICLO CLUB FASANO
55CAIATI NicolaM2630103. 13. 14+42.41S.C. GIOVINAZZO
56RAGNATELA RuggieroM2607103. 13. 35+43.02ASD BARLETTA OFF ROAD
57BIDITTI MauroM2321103. 13. 36+43.03A.S.D. SAN DONACI BIKE
58NARDELLI Cosimo LucaM273103. 14. 58+44.25MTB CITTÀ DEGLI IMPERIALI
59LACATENA StefanoM2349103. 15. 46+45.13ASD NRG BIKE
60GERUNDIO CristianM2335103. 16. 13+45.40MTB GROUP MATINO
61CASTO LucioM2117103. 17. 54+47.21TEAM AURISPA&CO
62MIRABILE EligioM2122103. 18. 32+47.59POLISPORT CICLO CLUB FASANO
63INTINI DomenicoM2588103. 20. 49+50.16ASD SEI SPORT
64STABILE GianfrancoM2333103. 21. 07+50.34ASD GIFRA FITNESS
65ZUCCARINO FrancescoM2327103. 21. 58+51.25A.S.D. MAXIMABIKE MTB
66MARTIS AlessioM2317103. 22. 21+51.48ASD GIFRA FITNESS
67LAROCCA PasqualeM2709103. 22. 36+52.03ASD POLLINO BIKE
68PORTULANO GiuseppeM2604103. 23. 11+52.38A.S.D. ALL BLACKS BIKE
69PACCIOLLA FrancescoM2100103. 24. 35+54.02ASD TEKNOBIKE
70SAGGESE RaffaeleM2596103. 24. 53+54.20CUBULTERIA BIKE
71MAFFEO AlessandroM2331103. 25. 09+54.36ASD TEKNOBIKE
72STAMERRA AntonioM2319103. 28. 16+57.43ASD EMISSION ZERO SURBO
73INTROIA GiorgioM2602103. 28. 48+58.15ERACLE MTB
74AIRÒ AntonioM2593103. 29. 32+58.59A.S.D. ALL BLACKS BIKE
75LONOCE GiovanniM2123103. 30. 07+59.34ASD MTB CITTÀ DEGLI IMPERIALI
76VERGARI LuigiM2106103. 31. 45ASD HAB CYCLE
77NUZZO PierluigiM2109103. 32. 37ASD TEAM BIKE GALATINA
78MANCO GiorgioM2334103. 35. 11MTB GROUP MATINO
79GIANFRATE MartinoM2359103. 36. 11ASD TEAM BIKE MARTINA FRANCA
80CICIRELLO AlbertoM2326103. 36. 27MTB GROUP MATINO
81QUATTROMINI DomenicoM2344103. 38. 04A.S.D. RE-CYCLING
82GRECO SimoneM2575103. 38. 36G.S. TUGLIESE
83SARACINO CarloM2576103. 38. 36G.S. TUGLIESE
84PIGNATALE AntonioM2623103. 40. 32RHBIKE TEAM
85PALADINO FabioM2613103. 41. 08A.S.D. THE BIKES TEAM FASANO
86MANGIULLO AndreaM2329103. 42. 51ASD TEKNOBIKE
87LACARBONARA CosimoM2358103. 44. 17ASD GC MARTINA FRANCA
88CENTONZE FrancescoM2355103. 44. 20ASD TEKNOBIKE
89GRECO MarcelloM2126103. 44. 29ASD HAB CYCLE
90MICELLI VitoM2626103. 45. 17ASD G.C. LE RUOTE LIBERE
91SCIUSCIO MauroM2125103. 45. 21MTB GROUP MATINO
92MARTINA StefanoM2128103. 46. 40ASD HAB CYCLE
93CAZZATO PaoloM2330103. 49. 30ASD TEKNOBIKE
94PALMIERI LuigiM2628103. 49. 39ASD 5&9 BIKERS TURI
95PATI AlessandroM2629103. 51. 21MTB MONTERONI
96DE IACO GianniM2324103. 52. 51MTB GROUP MATINO
97CAFAGNA MicheleM2322103. 56. 27ASD BARLETTA OFF ROAD
98MONACO GabrieleM2603104. 01. 17ASD KALOS CV2.IT
99MAZZARONE GiovanniM2620104. 01. 39ASD CICLISMO MASSAFRA
100STEFANIZZI AndreaM2614104. 02. 49A.S.D. BTC - BIKE TEAM CUTROFIANO
101SURDO AndreaM2108104. 04. 06ASD TEAM BIKE GALATINA
102DI LELLA MicheleM2328104. 04. 58TEAM BIKECENTER POTENZA
103MINONNE DaniloM2360104. 09. 29MTB MILANO TRAIL BIKE ASD
104COLELLA GiuseppeM2608104. 11. 51A.S.D.CYCLON-STORE.IT
105MARINI FabrizioM2343104. 11. 58A.S.D. THE BIKES TEAM FASANO
106PETRELLI CosimoM2625104. 27. 00ASD TEAM BIKE MARTINA FRANCA
107LENOCI GiovanniM2351104. 29. 52ASD NRG BIKE
108D ARCANGELO FabioM2610104. 31. 08ASD TEAM BIKE MARTINA FRANCA

MASTER 3

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1DE LEO MassimilianoM3149102. 33. 22+02.49A.S.D.CYCLON-STORE.IT
2CRETI AndreaM3174102. 36. 14+05.41G.C. PICONESE MELENDUGNO
3D ADAMO GianlucaM3165102. 38. 26+07.53SALENTOBIKE
4DELLI NOCI AndreaM3138102. 40. 52+10.19A.S.D.CYCLON-STORE.IT
5GENOVESE LucianoM3164102. 41. 28+10.55ASD SCI CLUB AMICISUPERSKI
6PALADINO AntonioM3667102. 41. 31+10.58RH BIKE
7ZILLI PierluigiM3223102. 44. 44+14.11G.C. AIRONE LEO CONSTRUCTIONS
8TOMMASI BrizioM3175102. 46. 38+16.05G.C. PICONESE MELENDUGNO
9RICCIO AngeloM3156102. 47. 21+16.48FRW ORONERO
10BALESTRA PietroM3161102. 47. 57+17.24ASD MTB CITTÀ DEGLI IMPERIALI
11MAZZEI EmanueleM3169102. 49. 00+18.27A.S.D. DOMINASUD
12FRANCAVILLA MicheleM3160102. 50. 47+20.14SCAPIN FACTORY TEAM
13TRICCO AndreaM3147102. 50. 48+20.15A.S.D. DOMINASUD
14DI TANO PierluigiM3404102. 50. 48+20.15ASD NRG BIKE
15AURISPA AndreaM3144102. 51. 21+20.48TEAM AURISPA&CO
16MINERBA GiuseppeM3152102. 51. 32+20.59ASD TEAM BIKE GALATINA
17SCHIAVANO RogerM3142102. 51. 36+21.03BIKEPIONEERS
18TAMBORINO MicheleM3158102. 51. 43+21.10ASD FUORISOGLIA
19ANCHORA LuigiM3372102. 53. 22+22.49MAGLIE BIKE
20SPANO EmanueleM3177102. 53. 26+22.53MAGLIE BIKE
21ROSATO AntonioM3167102. 53. 27+22.54IRONBIKERS LANCIANO
22DONGIOVANNI FortunatoM3140102. 56. 14+25.41BIKEPIONEERS
23RUSSO AlfredoM3150102. 57. 01+26.28ASD FUORISOGLIA
24PICCINNO AngeloM3403102. 57. 21+26.48TEAM AURISPA&CO
25CENTONZE FlorianoM3173102. 57. 22+26.49ASD MONDO SPORT
26LINCIANO PantaleoM3370102. 59. 27+28.54BORGOBIKE
27D AMICIS LuigiM3651103. 00. 10+29.37A.S.D. G.S.C. 2001 MANDURIA
28DE MOLA CarloM3391103. 01. 29+30.56A.S.D. THE BIKES TEAM FASANO
29CAPONE FrancoM3141103. 01. 38+31.05BIKEPIONEERS
30RUSSO MicheleM3151103. 01. 55+31.22ASD FUORISOGLIA
31ROMANO CarmeloM3365103. 02. 28+31.55A.S.D. SAN DONACI BIKE
32D AMBROSIO GiuseppeM3171103. 03. 05+32.32A.S.D.TEAM MAGLIANO
33STINCONE PierinoM3410103. 03. 08+32.35A.S.D. CICLOCLUB NOCIGLIA
34SANGIO DomenicoM3661103. 03. 28+32.55A.S.D. NOCINBICI TEAM SERECO
35VAGLIO MarcoM3654103. 03. 50+33.17ASD SOC. CICLISTICA ARADEINA
36REHO GianlucaM3377103. 03. 54+33.21MTB GROUP MATINO
37PICCINNO SalvatoreM3168103. 04. 44+34.11G.S. TUGLIESE
38DIMONOPOLI CosimoM3178103. 04. 59+34.26A.S.D. G.S.C. 2001 MANDURIA
39MANGIA GianlucaM3154103. 05. 54+35.21ASD TEAM BIKE GALATINA
40RESTA AndreaM3139103. 06. 11+35.38ASD FUORISOGLIA
41MASCOLO GaetanoM3643103. 06. 40+36.07ASD BARLETTA OFF ROAD
42VALENTINI MaurizioM3645103. 06. 48+36.15MAGLIE BIKE
43SARDELLA DiegoM3406103. 07. 18+36.45ASD NRG BIKE
44VERGORI GiovanniM3670103. 08. 54+38.21ASD TEKNOBIKE
45DE PALMA MassimilianoM3663103. 08. 54+38.21ASD VELOSPRINT BITONTO
46SORINO GianpaoloM3659103. 09. 58+39.25ASD SEI SPORT
47STEFANELLI FabrizioM3383103. 10. 22+39.49MTB GROUP MATINO
48ATTANASI DomenicoM3368103. 10. 23+39.50ASD EUPREPIO BENIZIO
49POTENZA FrancescoM3402103. 11. 20+40.47A.S.D. THE BIKES TEAM FASANO
50GIANNONE AntonioM3655103. 11. 43+41.10A.S.D. SALENTO SOTTO I TRENTA
51GOZZOLI CorradoM3373103. 12. 03+41.30MAGLIE BIKE
52SANTESE VincenzoM3176103. 13. 59+43.26G.C. PICONESE MELENDUGNO
53RUBINO SanteM3388103. 15. 07+44.34A.S.D. THE BIKES TEAM FASANO
54LOSAPIO LuigiM3681103. 15. 26+44.53ASD LUDOBIKE
55IMBRIANI StefanoM3658103. 16. 35+46.02ASD TEKNOBIKE
56CHIRICO GiuseppeM3649103. 16. 39+46.06ASD GROTTAGLIE BIKE
57DE PADOVA FabioM3384103. 16. 58+46.25ASD CICLISTICA SAVESE
58MACI CarmineM3641103. 17. 08+46.35A.S.D. SAN DONACI BIKE
59D AMBROSIO GaetanoM3668103. 17. 54+47.21A.S.D. LEONESSA TAKLER CEGLIE BIKE
60FELLINE AntonioM3170103. 19. 18+48.45ASD HAB CYCLE
61IMPERIALE AntonioM3374103. 19. 58+49.25ASD CICLISTICA COLLEPASSESE
62GIUBBA AmedeoM3180103. 20. 10+49.37ASCD LA SALENTINA
63LONOCE PietroM3163103. 20. 29+49.56ASD MTB CITTÀ DEGLI IMPERIALI
64TOCCI GiuseppeM3676103. 21. 22+50.49A.S.D. ALL BLACKS BIKE
65MARZANO GiovanniM3379103. 22. 21+51.48MTB GROUP MATINO
66SARACINO GiuseppeM3666103. 22. 45+52.12A.S.D. BICICLUB SAN VITO
67FIORINO RobertoM3387103. 23. 23+52.50ASD TEAM BIKE MARTINA FRANCA
68SARACINO FrancescoM3677103. 24. 14+53.41ASD MONDO SPORT
69CALFA GiuseppeM3633103. 24. 52+54.19G.C. FAUSTO COPPI ACQUAVIVA
70LORENZO GianfrancoM3653103. 24. 57+54.24A.S.D. G.S.C. 2001 MANDURIA
71NISTRI LeonardoM3392103. 25. 20+54.47A.S.D. THE BIKES TEAM FASANO
72COMPAGNONI RoccoM3361103. 25. 53+55.20BIKEPIONEERS
73PRESTA Giacinto LucaM3179103. 25. 57+55.24ASD HAB CYCLE
74DEL FIORE DavideM3378103. 26. 00+55.27MTB GROUP MATINO
75TATEO CarmineM3146103. 26. 00+55.27A.S.D. BICICLUB SAN VITO
76GUERRA ClaudioM3367103. 28. 17+57.44ASD EMISSION ZERO SURBO
77DE CATALDO VitoM3398103. 28. 26+57.53A.S.D. THE BIKES TEAM FASANO
78SANTORO TommasoM3642103. 31. 24ASD BARLETTA OFF ROAD
79NUTRICATO DanieleM3761103. 31. 49ASD MTB CASARANO
80PENNETTA SaverioM3411103. 32. 10A.S.D. RE-CYCLING
81ZACCARIA PaoloM3399103. 33. 04ASD PEDALCLUB TREPUZZI
82PETRUZZO GianniM3409103. 34. 07ASD MONDO SPORT
83RUGGIERI LuigiM3386103. 34. 18A.S.D. CICLOCLUB NOCIGLIA
84VETRUGNO AngeloM3375103. 34. 25ASD TEKNOBIKE
85DI DONATO FrancescoM3366103. 36. 54A.S.D. SAN DONACI BIKE
86MINGOLLA DomenicoM3405103. 40. 12A.S.D. BICICLUB SAN VITO
87GARGARO FabrizioM3390103. 42. 55A.S.D. THE BIKES TEAM FASANO
88MANIGRASSO ClaudioM3646103. 43. 25ASD GROTTAGLIE BIKE
89BUTTAZZO AndreaM3678103. 43. 58ASD MONDO SPORT
90MANCO MarcelloM3408103. 44. 13BIKEPIONEERS
91IUNCO SalvatoreM3400103. 44. 45A.S.D. THE BIKES TEAM FASANO
92DI COSTE GiosueM3369103. 46. 05ASD EUPREPIO BENIZIO
93PISCONTI PeppinoM3652103. 46. 27A.S.D. G.S.C. 2001 MANDURIA
94MONTINARO SandroM3172103. 49. 16ASD BICI CLUB L AURORA
95VINCENTI FrancoM3381103. 50. 51MTB GROUP MATINO
96GRASSI TeodoroM3389103. 51. 17A.S.D. THE BIKES TEAM FASANO
97PALANO PieroM3371103. 56. 27BORGOBIKE
98TRISCIUZZI DaniloM3385103. 59. 41A.S.D. THE BIKES TEAM FASANO
99BLONDA MarioM3679104. 01. 07POLISPORT CICLO CLUB FASANO
100PERRONE TonioM3364104. 01. 15ASD EMISSION ZERO SURBO
101MASELLI MassimilianoM3397104. 04. 58TEAM BIKECENTER POTENZA
102CARUCCI AntonioM3394104. 14. 27A.S.D. THE BIKES TEAM FASANO
103LIGORI GianlucaM3671104. 16. 28A.S.D. BTC - BIKE TEAM CUTROFIANO
104COLAZZO GiancarloM3683104. 16. 59A.S.D. BTC - BIKE TEAM CUTROFIANO
105VELLETRI SanteM3401104. 22. 14A.S.D. THE BIKES TEAM FASANO
106PINTO AlessandroM3166104. 27. 11SALENTOBIKE
107CACCIAPAGLIA Giorgio MariaM3159104. 31. 10ASD HAB CYCLE
108GAUDIO GiovanniM3393104. 31. 17A.S.D. THE BIKES TEAM FASANO

MASTER 4

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1LOMBARDO VitoM4201102. 33. 13+02.40TEAM LOMBARDO
2COFANO AugustoM4195102. 35. 27+04.54A.S.D. SALENTO SOTTO I TRENTA
3BORRELLI ManlioM4131102. 37. 25+06.52ASD BIKE & SPORT TEAM
4CARRER Maurizio LuigiM4181102. 38. 26+07.53ASD TEAM EUROBIKE
5MANTI DarioM4234102. 39. 48+09.15A.S.D.CYCLON-STORE.IT
6DE DONNO LucianoM4212102. 40. 04+09.31MAGLIE BIKE
7AVERSA VincenzoM4205102. 44. 05+13.32ASD SUPER TEAM
8SGOBBA Vito SanteM4747102. 44. 10+13.37ASD TEAM EUROBIKE
9DEL COCO AlessandroM4196102. 49. 39+19.06A.S.D. SALENTO SOTTO I TRENTA
10BRESCIA RaffaeleM4439102. 52. 02+21.29A.S.D. THE BIKES TEAM FASANO
11MARIO LeoneM4211102. 53. 26+22.53ASD MONDO SPORT
12RENNA GilbertoM4208102. 53. 27+22.54BIKEPIONEERS
13PERRONE LucioM4143102. 54. 09+23.36A.S.D. DOMINASUD
14FINA BernardinoM4183102. 56. 26+25.53A.S.D. BICICLUB SAN VITO
15PICCOLI PasqualeM478102. 56. 50+26.17ASD LOCOROTONDO
16MAZZEO MassimilianoM4434102. 57. 05+26.32G.S.C. ADRIANO DE ZAN
17COLONA StefanoM4199102. 57. 26+26.53G.S. TUGLIESE
18MARASCO GregorioM4697102. 59. 02+28.29A.S.D. SAN DONACI BIKE
19CAROLI AntonioM4738102. 59. 04+28.31ASD BICI CLUB OSTUNI
20MONDA LuigiM4447102. 59. 21+28.48ASD PEDALCLUB TREPUZZI
21PARACELLI PaoloM4720102. 59. 25+28.52G.S. TUGLIESE
22CORALLO FabioM4200102. 59. 26+28.53ASD MONDO SPORT
23BARONE MarcelloM4413102. 59. 27+28.54BORGOBIKE
24SELLERI MarcelloM4192103. 00. 07+29.34A.S.D. DOMINASUD
25MY LeonardoM4213103. 00. 10+29.37A.S.D. G.S.C. 2001 MANDURIA
26D ANGELA AntonioM4203103. 03. 46+33.13ASD MTB CITTÀ DEGLI IMPERIALI
27BRAY MarcelloM4193103. 04. 09+33.36TEAM AURISPA&CO
28LAMENDOLA PietroM4204103. 05. 33+35.00ASD MTB CITTÀ DEGLI IMPERIALI
29CANDIDO WalterM4711103. 05. 37+35.04A.S.D. SALENTO SOTTO I TRENTA
30BARBA GiovanniM4742103. 06. 06+35.33GSC ADRIANO DE ZAN
31CAPUTO AntenoreM4412103. 06. 20+35.47BORGOBIKE
32MERICO UgoM4417103. 06. 34+36.01ASD CICLISTICA COLLEPASSESE
33CORVAGLIA RenatoM4423103. 06. 45+36.12MTB GROUP MATINO
34MANARA AntonioM4701103. 06. 47+36.14G.S.C. ADRIANO DE ZAN
35INGROSSO MauroM4733103. 06. 59+36.26ASD MONDO SPORT
36CALO ValerioM4209103. 07. 06+36.33ASD EMISSION ZERO SURBO
37STANELLI AntonioM4186103. 08. 27+37.54TEAM AURISPA&CO
38SANTANTONIO AntonioM4210103. 08. 34+38.01BICINCANTO NEL VULCANO
39MARANGIO AntonioM4428103. 08. 40+38.07ASD MONDO SPORT
40PASCALE Paolo GiuseppeM4686103. 09. 29+38.56A.S.D. AMATORI PUTIGNANO
41DE GIOVANNI VincenzoM4424103. 10. 03+39.30MAGLIE BIKE
42PIZZALEO DomenicoM4715103. 10. 15+39.42A.S.D. G.S.C. 2001 MANDURIA
43CONTE ClaudioM4414103. 10. 22+39.49ASD KALOS CV2.IT
44VERGORI RobertoM4427103. 12. 49+42.16ASD TEKNOBIKE
45MOSCOGIURI GiovanniM4754103. 13. 48+43.15A.S.D. G.S.C. 2001 MANDURIA
46TAURINO Pompilio CosimoM4451103. 14. 57+44.24ASD CICLISTI CAMPI
47ALBANESE MauroM4418103. 15. 39+45.06G.C. AIRONE LEO CONSTRUCTIONS
48CURRI FrancescoM4707103. 16. 11+45.38ASD LOCOROTONDO
49GUIDO EgidioM4735103. 16. 33+46.00TEAM MTB SAN PIETRO VERNOTICO
50AMMASSARI DanieleM4695103. 16. 55+46.22ASD BICI CLUB OSTUNI
51LAZZARI GiuseppeM4449103. 16. 56+46.23A.S.D. CICLOCLUB NOCIGLIA
52FERRARI RinoM4190103. 17. 17+46.44TEAM CYCLING RACE
53RUSSO MicheleM4730103. 17. 50+47.17A.S.D. G.S.C. 2001 MANDURIA
54MICCOLI AmbletoM4432103. 19. 12+48.39ASD EMISSION ZERO SURBO
55PINTO PasqualeM4214103. 19. 29+48.56ASD LOCOROTONDO
56TALIENTO MarinoM4444103. 19. 38+49.05ASD PEDALCLUB TREPUZZI
57DI TOMMASO CosimoM4736103. 20. 58+50.25A.S.D. BICICLUB SAN VITO
58INNOCENTE GiuseppeM4698103. 21. 04+50.31A.S.D. SAN DONACI BIKE
59CUTRI SergioM4426103. 21. 14+50.41ASD TEKNOBIKE
60NIGRI LivioM4194103. 21. 16+50.43POL.VA DIL. GAETANO CAVALLARO
61DI TERLIZZI RoccoM4431103. 21. 32+50.59ASD AVIS BISCEGLIE
62CETRONE BrunoM4692103. 22. 00+51.27BICINCANTO NEL VULCANO
63PAPAGNI SergioM4198103. 22. 11+51.38POL.VA DIL. GAETANO CAVALLARO
64CARELLA GiuseppeM4740103. 24. 19+53.46A.S.D. MAXIMABIKE MTB
65PIACENTI AntonioM4716103. 24. 31+53.58A.S.D. G.S.C. 2001 MANDURIA
66PESIMENA GiovanniM4559103. 24. 32+53.59ASD BIKE PLANET
67GIGANTE GiancarloM4744103. 24. 45+54.12A.S.D. SALENTO SOTTO I TRENTA
68CUNA AntonioM4189103. 25. 00+54.27TEAM CYCLING RACE
69MAGGI LuigiM4691103. 26. 14+55.41ASD LOCOROTONDO
70GIGANTE Vito OronzoM4216103. 26. 41+56.08A.S.D. ATLETICO RUTIGLIANO
71PERRONE GiusepeM4448103. 27. 15+56.42ASD PEDALCLUB TREPUZZI
72LOPRETE GrazianoM4441103. 28. 57+58.24A.S.D. THE BIKES TEAM FASANO
73ARCUTI WalterM4699103. 30. 52ASD SOC. CICLISTICA ARADEINA
74CAVALLO RoccoM4429103. 32. 57ASD FREEBIKE
75ERRICO ClausM4734103. 34. 56ASD CICLISTI CAMPI
76PENTASSUGLIA LeonardoM4452103. 35. 07ASD NRG BIKE
77LOBIANCO PaoloM4739103. 36. 14A.S.D. AMATORI PUTIGNANO
78MARZOLLA DomenicoM4454103. 36. 23A.S.D. THE BIKES TEAM FASANO
79MANELLI FrancescoM4184103. 36. 31A.S.D. BICICLUB SAN VITO
80DELL ATTI ClaudioM4422103. 36. 49A.S.D. SALENTO SOTTO I TRENTA
81DEDONNO AntonioM4743103. 38. 52A.S.D. SAN GIORGIO
82CARISSIMO TommasoM4415103. 39. 07A.S.D. MAXIMABIKE MTB
83DEANGELIS AntonioM4713103. 39. 28A.S.D. G.S.C. 2001 MANDURIA
84PAPEO GiovanniM4443103. 40. 47ASD BARLETTA OFF ROAD
85AMATO AntonioM4437103. 42. 42A.S.D. THE BIKES TEAM FASANO
86FANELLI FabrizioM4438103. 42. 57A.S.D. THE BIKES TEAM FASANO
87DE BENEDICTIS Carlo AntonioM4217103. 43. 34IRONBIKERS LANCIANO
88NITO IuriM4207103. 44. 44ASD EMISSION ZERO SURBO
89SAVINO DomenicoM4753103. 45. 07ERACLE MTB
90PATRUNO SebaninoM4687103. 45. 17A.S.D. AMATORI PUTIGNANO
91GIANNANDREA CosimoM4685103. 46. 47A.S.D. AMATORI PUTIGNANO
92SABATELLI PietroM4748103. 47. 57ASD 5&9 BIKERS TURI
93DONATIELLO GiovanniM4188103. 48. 10ASD MTB CITTÀ DEGLI IMPERIALI
94MAZZARELLI ModestoM4751103. 49. 37A.S.D.CYCLON-STORE.IT
95ALIANELLI FrancescoM4453103. 50. 24A.S.D. RE-CYCLING
96PAREO GianfrancoM4197103. 51. 36ASD EMISSION ZERO SURBO
97DELLO IACONO MicheleM4710103. 52. 29PRO SPORT CAMPANIA
98FORLEO AgostinoM4718103. 54. 10A.S.D. G.S.C. 2001 MANDURIA
99CAPOGROSSO PaoloM4712103. 54. 10A.S.D. G.S.C. 2001 MANDURIA
100ANGELELLI RobertoM4416103. 56. 06ASD CICLISTICA COLLEPASSESE
101SCHIAVONE Mauro PaoloM4420103. 56. 14ASD HAB CYCLE
102VELLETRI PietroM4436103. 56. 26A.S.D. THE BIKES TEAM FASANO
103PECORARO PietroM4714103. 56. 53A.S.D. G.S.C. 2001 MANDURIA
104GIANNOTTA MicheleM4435103. 58. 49A.S.D. THE BIKES TEAM FASANO
105PESARINI RobertoM4430104. 05. 51TERRANOSTRA BIKE
106SCRIVANO AntonelloM4445104. 05. 51A.S.D. ALL BLACKS BIKE
107MONTAGNA EmanueleM4732104. 08. 20ASD CICLISTICA COLLEPASSESE
108TARABORRELLI ClaudioM4206104. 18. 47IRONBIKERS LANCIANO
109D AUTILIA Nicola AlbertoM4749104. 29. 49ASD 5&9 BIKERS TURI
110ABALSAMO DanieleM4741104. 31. 47CICLO TEAM VALNOCE

MASTER 5

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1PALMITESSA GirolamoM5157102. 42. 16+11.43ASD TEAM EUROBIKE
2CANZONIERI GaetanoM5228102. 44. 37+14.04ASD SCI CLUB AMICISUPERSKI
3POTENZA GiovanniM5222102. 52. 17+21.44ASD MTB CASARANO
4SILVESTRI FabioM5226102. 53. 35+23.02A.S.D. SALENTO SOTTO I TRENTA
5MASSARI FabioM5220102. 55. 34+25.01G.S. TUGLIESE
6ALLEGRETTI AngeloM5772102. 58. 34+28.01ASD SEI SPORT
7LORUSSO AntonioM5218102. 58. 34+28.01ASD LOCOROTONDO
8CORRADO UdoM5458102. 59. 04+28.31ASD KALOS CV2.IT
9RUSSETTI LuigiM5231102. 59. 37+29.04ASD MONDO SPORT
10DE MITRI MassimoM5230103. 02. 01+31.28ASCD LA SALENTINA
11DEL MONACO VincenzoM5227103. 02. 35+32.02A.S.D. ALL BLACKS BIKE
12SEMERARO GiuseppeM5771103. 02. 39+32.06ASD A.NARDUCCI
13DE CAROLIS FrancescoM5229103. 03. 18+32.45POLISPORT CICLO CLUB FASANO
14RUGGE Lucio GiulioM5479103. 04. 19+33.46A.S.D. SALENTO SOTTO I TRENTA
15BEVACQUA LuigiM5219103. 06. 25+35.52GLI ARDITI
16GALLO SamueleM5476103. 06. 47+36.14A.S.D. THE BIKES TEAM FASANO
17OSTUNI GiandomenicoM5471103. 06. 56+36.23ASD NRG BIKE
18CALIANDRO AlbertoM5775103. 07. 05+36.32ASD BICI CLUB OSTUNI
19MARTUCCI WalterM5224103. 07. 23+36.50A.S.D. ALL BLACKS BIKE
20POTENZA OsvaldoM596103. 09. 32+38.59BIKEPIONEERS
21SIGNORE OronzoM5757103. 10. 01+39.28G.S. TUGLIESE
22MALORGIO MaurizioM5459103. 10. 21+39.48ASD CICLISTICA COLLEPASSESE
23CAROLI GiuseppeM5467103. 10. 56+40.23FOCUS XC ITALY TEAM
24MONTANARO GregorioM5233103. 11. 02+40.29A.S.D. G.S.C. 2001 MANDURIA
25NOTARISTEFANO AntonioM5758103. 12. 02+41.29ASD CICLISMO MASSAFRA
26CIMINO FrancescoM5469103. 12. 44+42.11MTB GROUP MATINO
27CARLONI MassimilianoM5778103. 13. 23+42.50ASD LA TANA DELLA 29"
28VESTITA CiroM5455103. 13. 34+43.01FOCUS XC ITALY TEAM
29ABBAGNATO StefanoM5461103. 19. 40+49.07A.S.D. SALENTO SOTTO I TRENTA
30MOSCOGIURI LeonardoM5767103. 20. 28+49.55A.S.D. G.S.C. 2001 MANDURIA
31LEUCCI CelestinoM5465103. 24. 28+53.55MAGLIE BIKE
32ANTONACI OttavioM5462103. 24. 56+54.23A.S.D. SALENTO SOTTO I TRENTA
33NIGRO CosimoM5221103. 26. 00+55.27A.S.D. BICICLUB SAN VITO
34MAFFEI FrancescoM5456103. 29. 36+59.03ASD LOCOROTONDO
35LEUCCI SalvatoreM5472103. 30. 52MAGLIE BIKE
36SPEDICATO NicolaM5759103. 35. 02A.S.D. SAN DONACI BIKE
37MANIGLIA RosarioM5466103. 35. 12MTB MONTERONI
38LIGORIO GiuseppeM5783103. 35. 22ASD 5&9 BIKERS TURI
39PASTORE FrancescoM5468103. 39. 06A.S.D. BIKING TEAM CASSANO
40TAFONE VincenzoM5457103. 42. 07ASD AVIS BISCEGLIE
41CORSINI LucianoM5473103. 42. 10MAGLIE BIKE
42NAPOLETANO RoccoM5480103. 44. 12A.S.D. MAXIMABIKE MTB
43STICCHI AntonioM5225103. 44. 38ASD EMISSION ZERO SURBO
44DELLATTI Vito AntonioM5765103. 44. 38A.S.D. G.S.C. 2001 MANDURIA
45QUAGLIARELLO Giuseppe PaoloM5766103. 47. 36A.S.D. G.S.C. 2001 MANDURIA
46LA TORRE MicheleM5780103. 50. 03TITOBIKE
47ZOLLINO TerzinoM5464103. 52. 12SALENTOBIKE
48PASANISI PasqualeM5474104. 03. 50MTB GROUP MATINO
49ROSSI DonatoM5782104. 04. 49ASD 5&9 BIKERS TURI
50STRAFELLA GiovanniM5777104. 09. 59SALENTOBIKE
51DE SIMONE Francesco GaetanoM5460104. 12. 36SALENTOBIKE
52LIUZZI FilippoM5755104. 13. 56A.S.D.CYCLON-STORE.IT
53CARBONE GiulioM5768104. 14. 20TEAM MTB SAN PIETRO VERNOTICO
54SANTORSOLA PierluigiM5776104. 17. 56ASD BICI CLUB OSTUNI
55CAVA GiuseppeM5764104. 27. 02ASD EMISSION ZERO SURBO
56TOPPUTI Andrea GiuseppeM5781104. 27. 04ASD 5&9 BIKERS TURI

MASTER 6

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1LAZZAZZARA GiuseppeM6202102. 51. 49+21.16G.C. FAUSTO COPPI ACQUAVIVA
2TONDI Antonio LuigiM6245103. 06. 56+36.23A.S.D. SAN GIORGIO
3LA VECCHIA FrancescoM6248103. 07. 31+36.58CUBULTERIA BIKE
4GRASSI PasqualeM6488103. 19. 04+48.31ASD BIKE PLANET
5RINALDI FrancescoM6239103. 20. 24+49.51GSC BASER MATERA
6ROSSETTI ArcangeloM6790103. 29. 26+58.53A.S.D. G.S.C. 2001 MANDURIA
7PAGLIARULO GiuseppeM6485103. 31. 27A.S.D. THE BIKES TEAM FASANO
8DE PASCALI MarioM6787103. 31. 52G.S. TUGLIESE
9APRILE SalvatoreM6241103. 41. 26ASD MTB CITTÀ DEGLI IMPERIALI
10D AURELIO RosarioM6483103. 42. 10MAGLIE BIKE
11LABATE Antonio GennaroM6247103. 44. 50ASD LOCOROTONDO
12CAMARDA RobertoM6242103. 52. 12ASD MTB CITTÀ DEGLI IMPERIALI
13LUCE SaverioM6487104. 05. 58A.S.D. BIKING TEAM CASSANO

MASTER 7

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1BRIANO GiuseppeM7243103. 00. 03+29.30DUE PONTI BIKE LAB
2D AGNANO AngeloM7240103. 15. 40+45.07A.S.D. BICICLUB SAN VITO
3DI FAZIO VenicioM7237103. 22. 22+51.49CICLOAMATORIFONDI

UNDER 23

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1SANTORO MattiaUN4102. 35. 28+04.55ASD KALOS CV2.IT
2ACQUAVIVA FrancescoUN3102. 35. 35+05.02ASD LUDOBIKE-BIG MTB DOLMEN
3LAMONARCA NicolaUN9103. 11. 58+41.25POL.VA DIL. GAETANO CAVALLARO

DONNE AMATORI 1

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1MANCO SabrinaW1796103. 06. 27+35.54G.S. TUGLIESE
2MINERVINO Maria LuciaW1289103. 37. 21A.S.D LA CANTINA
3QUARTA SimonaW1250103. 37. 35ASD MONDO SPORT
4CANNOLETTA PatriziaW1490103. 43. 17ASD GIFRA FITNESS
5MUSCI OttaviaW1492104. 05. 02A.S.D. BIKING TEAM CASSANO

DONNE AMATORI 2

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1MARCONI PaolaW2253103. 21. 21+50.48ASD MTB CASARANO
2LAZZARI Maria RosariaW2255103. 22. 09+51.36ASD MONDO SPORT
3CAPONE AntonellaW2254103. 26. 21+55.48A.S.D.CYCLON-STORE.IT
4MANNARINI SoniaW2799103. 38. 10ASD MONDO SPORT
5LENTI CamillaW2252103. 51. 49ASD AVIS BISCEGLIE
6PISANI MirellaW2798104. 31. 45CICLO TEAM VALNOCE