7° Trofeo Metabos

Metaponto (MT) - 18 Gennaio 2015

ASD RE-Cycling Bernalda
Timing by HOT Laps


posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1DE ROSA VincenzoAL181500. 34. 44ASD TEAM BYKERS VIGGIANO
2VERRE AlessandroES135500. 35. 15+31LOCO BIKERS
3FLORO MicheleAL116500. 36. 04+01.20TEAMGIOVANILE FRANCO BALLERINI BARI
4DI PIERRO GiulioAL117500. 36. 17+01.33POL.VA DILETT. "GAETANO CAVALLARO"
5DI PALMA BryanAL119500. 36. 27+01.43ASD MOVICOAST SPORT E TURISMO
6AMATO GennaroAL118500. 37. 21+02.37ASD MOVICOAST SPORT E TURISMO
7LACORTE SamueleAL142500. 37. 31+02.47"A. NARDUCCI" TEAM EDIL L. COFANO
8BINETTI FrancescoES136500. 37. 46+03.02POL.VA DILETT. "GAETANO CAVALLARO"
9TAMBORRINO FrancescoAL143500. 38. 04+03.20"A. NARDUCCI" TEAM EDIL L. COFANO
10LABANCA FrancescoAL122500. 38. 26+03.42A.S.D. CICLO TEAM VALNOCE
11DE FEO AldoES138500. 38. 28+03.44TEAM EUROBIKE
12PIARULLI VincenzoES137500. 38. 50+04.06TEAMGIOVANILE FRANCO BALLERINI BARI
13LUCERI NicolaAL131500. 38. 55+04.11LATINENSE G.S.C.
14RUBINO OronzoES144500. 38. 59+04.15SPES ALBEROBELLO
15FALABELLA RiccardoAL120500. 39. 19+04.35A.S.D. CICLO TEAM VALNOCE
16LACORTE SimoneES1147500. 39. 25+04.41SPES ALBEROBELLO
17CAIRO AlfredoAL130500. 39. 32+04.48A.S.D. BELVEDERE
18PIERGIOVANNI FedericaED175500. 39. 34+04.50TEAM EUROBIKE
19CAUTELA PiergianniES1150500. 39. 52+05.08LOCO BIKERS
20FAVALE FrancescoAL126500. 40. 30+05.46A.S.D. HERACLEA BIKE - MARINO BICI
21CAIRO AntonioES1154500. 40. 37+05.53A.S.D. BELVEDERE
22DE RINALDIS LorenzoES1153500. 40. 52+06.08KALOS CV 2.IT
23IMPIERI GianmarcoES156500. 40. 56+06.12A.S.D. BELVEDERE
24TORTORELLA CelestinoES1149500. 41. 28+06.44A.S.D. CICLO TEAM VALNOCE
25FALABELLA AlessandroES1163500. 42. 20+07.36A.S.D. CICLO TEAM VALNOCE
26FERRAMOSCA PaoloES1148500. 42. 56+08.12ASD TEAM BYKERS VIGGIANO
27MISINO Gabriel VitoES1160500. 43. 03+08.19POL.VA DILETT. "GAETANO CAVALLARO"
28FORTUNATO AntoniettaDA170500. 43. 23+08.39LOCO BIKERS
29DONATO GiovanniAL129500. 44. 00+09.16A.S.D. BELVEDERE
30FULGIDO Ilenia MatildeDA172400. 35. 03A.S.D. 010 BIKE
31PUGLIESE FedericoES139400. 35. 41POL.VA DILETT. "GAETANO CAVALLARO"
32SALVEMINI GaetanoES1162400. 35. 41POL.VA DILETT. "GAETANO CAVALLARO"
33PALADINI DavideES1158400. 36. 01KALOS CV 2.IT
34PELLEGRINO AngeloES1151400. 36. 48SCUOLA CICLISMO TUGLIESE-SALENTINO
35DE VINCENZO TeresaDA171400. 37. 02POL.VA DILETT. "GAETANO CAVALLARO"
36SCARPA AlessiaED176400. 37. 36SCUOLA CICLISMO TUGLIESE-SALENTINO
37PREZIOSA MauroES145400. 37. 40POL.VA DILETT. "GAETANO CAVALLARO"
38MAZZIOTTA ChiaraED1177400. 38. 35ASD TEAM BYKERS VIGGIANO
39CAPURSO JacopoAL125400. 38. 49POL.VA DILETT. "GAETANO CAVALLARO"
40BABINO DomenicoES1164400. 40. 25ASD TEAM BYKERS VIGGIANO
41TALAO MarioES1155400. 40. 32A.S.D. BELVEDERE
42CIOCE GabrieleES161400. 44. 10KALOS CV 2.IT
43STRANO GabrieleAL123300. 39. 17SCUOLA DI CICLISMO FRANCO BALLERINI

ALLIEVI

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1DE ROSA VincenzoAL181500. 34. 44ASD TEAM BYKERS VIGGIANO
2FLORO MicheleAL116500. 36. 04+01.20TEAMGIOVANILE FRANCO BALLERINI BARI
3DI PIERRO GiulioAL117500. 36. 17+01.33POL.VA DILETT. "GAETANO CAVALLARO"
4DI PALMA BryanAL119500. 36. 27+01.43ASD MOVICOAST SPORT E TURISMO
5AMATO GennaroAL118500. 37. 21+02.37ASD MOVICOAST SPORT E TURISMO
6LACORTE SamueleAL142500. 37. 31+02.47"A. NARDUCCI" TEAM EDIL L. COFANO
7TAMBORRINO FrancescoAL143500. 38. 04+03.20"A. NARDUCCI" TEAM EDIL L. COFANO
8LABANCA FrancescoAL122500. 38. 26+03.42A.S.D. CICLO TEAM VALNOCE
9LUCERI NicolaAL131500. 38. 55+04.11LATINENSE G.S.C.
10FALABELLA RiccardoAL120500. 39. 19+04.35A.S.D. CICLO TEAM VALNOCE
11CAIRO AlfredoAL130500. 39. 32+04.48A.S.D. BELVEDERE
12FAVALE FrancescoAL126500. 40. 30+05.46A.S.D. HERACLEA BIKE - MARINO BICI
13DONATO GiovanniAL129500. 44. 00+09.16A.S.D. BELVEDERE
14CAPURSO JacopoAL125400. 38. 49POL.VA DILETT. "GAETANO CAVALLARO"
15STRANO GabrieleAL123300. 39. 17SCUOLA DI CICLISMO FRANCO BALLERINI

DONNE ALLIEVE

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1FORTUNATO AntoniettaDA170500. 43. 23+08.39LOCO BIKERS
2FULGIDO Ilenia MatildeDA172400. 35. 03A.S.D. 010 BIKE
3DE VINCENZO TeresaDA171400. 37. 02POL.VA DILETT. "GAETANO CAVALLARO"

DONNE ESORDIENTI

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1PIERGIOVANNI FedericaED175500. 39. 34+04.50TEAM EUROBIKE
2SCARPA AlessiaED176400. 37. 36SCUOLA CICLISMO TUGLIESE-SALENTINO

DONNE ESORDIENTI PRIMO ANNO

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1MAZZIOTTA ChiaraED1177400. 38. 35ASD TEAM BYKERS VIGGIANO

ESORDIENTI

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1VERRE AlessandroES135500. 35. 15+31LOCO BIKERS
2BINETTI FrancescoES136500. 37. 46+03.02POL.VA DILETT. "GAETANO CAVALLARO"
3DE FEO AldoES138500. 38. 28+03.44TEAM EUROBIKE
4PIARULLI VincenzoES137500. 38. 50+04.06TEAMGIOVANILE FRANCO BALLERINI BARI
5RUBINO OronzoES144500. 38. 59+04.15SPES ALBEROBELLO
6IMPIERI GianmarcoES156500. 40. 56+06.12A.S.D. BELVEDERE
7PUGLIESE FedericoES139400. 35. 41POL.VA DILETT. "GAETANO CAVALLARO"
8PREZIOSA MauroES145400. 37. 40POL.VA DILETT. "GAETANO CAVALLARO"
9CIOCE GabrieleES161400. 44. 10KALOS CV 2.IT

ESORDIENTI PRIMO ANNO

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1LACORTE SimoneES1147500. 39. 25+04.41SPES ALBEROBELLO
2CAUTELA PiergianniES1150500. 39. 52+05.08LOCO BIKERS
3CAIRO AntonioES1154500. 40. 37+05.53A.S.D. BELVEDERE
4DE RINALDIS LorenzoES1153500. 40. 52+06.08KALOS CV 2.IT
5TORTORELLA CelestinoES1149500. 41. 28+06.44A.S.D. CICLO TEAM VALNOCE
6FALABELLA AlessandroES1163500. 42. 20+07.36A.S.D. CICLO TEAM VALNOCE
7FERRAMOSCA PaoloES1148500. 42. 56+08.12ASD TEAM BYKERS VIGGIANO
8MISINO Gabriel VitoES1160500. 43. 03+08.19POL.VA DILETT. "GAETANO CAVALLARO"
9SALVEMINI GaetanoES1162400. 35. 41POL.VA DILETT. "GAETANO CAVALLARO"
10PALADINI DavideES1158400. 36. 01KALOS CV 2.IT
11PELLEGRINO AngeloES1151400. 36. 48SCUOLA CICLISMO TUGLIESE-SALENTINO
12BABINO DomenicoES1164400. 40. 25ASD TEAM BYKERS VIGGIANO
13TALAO MarioES1155400. 40. 32A.S.D. BELVEDERE