4° Marathon del Salento

Marina di Ugento (LE) - 22 Marzo 2015

ASD MTB Casarano
Timing by HOT Laps


posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1SGOBBA Vito SanteM4987101. 53. 13ASD TEAM EUROBIKE
2GIULIANI Angelo MattiaJMT885101. 55. 02+01.49ASD TEAM BIKE MARTINA FRANCA
3MARZOCCA AntonioJU990101. 56. 23+03.10A.S.D.TEAM AMICINBICI LOSACCO BIKE
4MUCIACCIA VitoELMT907101. 56. 43+03.30A.S.D. MAGNA ROTA
5CHEZZI AntonioM21010101. 57. 37+04.24SOC. CICLISTICA ARADEINA
6PATRUNO FrancescoELMT996101. 58. 59+05.46TEAM EUROBIKE
7DE VITO GiorgioJMT872101. 59. 02+05.49ASD EFFETTO SERRA
8MITIDIERI GiuseppeELMT909101. 59. 02+05.49CICLO TEAM VALNOCE
9PICCIONE AntonioJMT969102. 00. 47+07.34ASD CICLISTICA SAVESE USACLI
10PELLEGRINO TonyELMT997102. 01. 02+07.49ASD PEDALCLUB TREPUZZI
11MASELLI ClaudioELMT972102. 01. 48+08.35G.C. FAUSTO COPPI ACQUAVIVA
12PADULA AlessandroM1931102. 03. 59+10.46ASD M.T.B. CITTA DEGLI IMPERIALI
13RODIO PieroJMT934102. 05. 32+12.19ASD M.T.B. CITTA DEGLI IMPERIALI
14SOLDA MatteoELMT1007102. 06. 44+13.31A.S.D. CICLOCLUB NOCIGLIA
15DITARANTO MaurizioELMT880102. 06. 52+13.39ASD TALENT BIKE
16SANTORO VincenzoM1981102. 06. 54+13.41ASD VIBO BIKERS SKATENATI
17PATISSSO CataldoM2886102. 07. 28+14.15MTB FRANCAVILLA
18VALENTINI MaurizioM3899102. 07. 42+14.29MAGLIE BIKE ASD
19ATTANASI DomenicoM4941102. 08. 33+15.20MTB FRANCAVILLA
20PILLININI CristianM2930102. 09. 09+15.56RHBIKE TEAM
21D AGOSTINO AntonioM4998102. 10. 23+17.10ASD AURISPA & CO
22CONGIU LuigiM4992102. 10. 52+17.39ASD SPECIAL BIKERS TEAM
23URSO MicheleM11008102. 10. 53+17.40TEAM PUGLIA BIKE
24MANGANO FrancescoM4994102. 11. 36+18.23TEAM EUROBIKE
25DEANDRI VitantonioM4900102. 14. 43+21.30RHBIKE TEAM
26GALATI AntonioM3974102. 15. 04+21.51ASD SAN GIORGIO SERRANO
27ANTONACCI Ivano StefanoM2961102. 16. 55+23.42A.S.D. ATLETICA CASTELLANA FREEDOGS
28MONACO CosimoM1874102. 17. 01+23.48TEAM PUGLIA BIKE
29DAMBROSIO LucianoM2945102. 17. 28+24.15ASD ORME BIKE XTREME
30MORTATO MartinoM1889102. 18. 49+25.36RHBIKE TEAM
31DI FAZIO Venicio *M6954102. 18. 55+25.42CICLOAMATORIFONDI
32RUSSO GiuseppeELMT923102. 19. 00+25.47MTB TEBAIDE MASSAFRA
33SPECCHIA MirkoELMT854102. 19. 12+25.59TEAM PUGLIA BIKE
34PISCITELLI NicolaM1910102. 19. 27+26.14ASD OVERLAND GIOVINAZZO
35LAZZARO CesareoM5970102. 19. 28+26.15ASD OVERLAND GIOVINAZZO
36MARTELLONE CosimoELMT902102. 20. 02+26.49RHBIKE TEAM
37RIZZELLO FrancescoM2884102. 20. 22+27.09ASD AURISPA & CO
38LILLO Cosmo DamianoM4962102. 20. 36+27.23A.S.D. ATLETICA CASTELLANA FREEDOGS
39PALUMBO Fernando *M6920102. 20. 54+27.41ASD BICI CLUB L AURORA
40GAMBINO FedericoM1911102. 21. 13+28.00ASD OVERLAND GIOVINAZZO
41BISANTI MicheleM1908102. 21. 14+28.01A.S.D. TERRANOSTRA TEAM BIKE
42CARRASSO SergioM21019102. 21. 30+28.175&9 BIKERS TURI
43FRANCO VitoELMT856102. 21. 32+28.19TEAM PUGLIA BIKE
44BRUNO CarloM3952102. 21. 52+28.39A.S.D. MAXIMABIKE MTB
45CALDAROLA AngeloM2953102. 22. 02+28.49A.S.D. MAXIMABIKE MTB
46DILAURO DanieleELMT960102. 22. 41+29.28ASD NARDELLI SPORT TOTAL BIKE
47CINIERI CosimoM1988102. 22. 46+29.33ASD M.T.B. CITTA DEGLI IMPERIALI
48ANGELELLI RobertoM4863102. 22. 49+29.36ASD MTB COLLEPASSO
49DE MAURO AndreaM1978102. 23. 19+30.06ASD M.T.B. CITTA DEGLI IMPERIALI
50FELONE MarcoM2914102. 23. 24+30.11ASD TARANTO SPORTIVA
51CASTRIGNANO MassimilianoM4922102. 23. 42+30.29ASD BICI CLUB L AURORA
52DE VITO Antonio VitoM4894102. 23. 45+30.32ASD BICI CLUB L AURORA
53MARAGLINO GianfaustoM2924102. 23. 54+30.41MTB TEBAIDE MASSAFRA
54VALENTE AntonioM2852102. 24. 36+31.23TEAM PUGLIA BIKE
55LOSAVIO DanieleELMT935102. 24. 42+31.295&9 BIKERS TURI
56STAMERRA AntonioM31188102. 24. 56+31.43A.S.D. EMISSION ZERO
57BARLETTA GiuseppeM31009102. 26. 32+33.19TEAM PUGLIA BIKE
58MAZZONE StefanoM11018102. 26. 33+33.20GS ESERCITO
59SPAGNOLO MarioM3876102. 26. 34+33.21MTB STRASHIDDATI BRINDISI
60AURISPA AdrianoM4986102. 26. 35+33.22ASD AURISPA & CO
61GALLUCCIO MarcoM3875102. 26. 53+33.40MTB STRASHIDDATI BRINDISI
62VIGGIANO GiuseppeM4984102. 26. 56+33.43ASD CICLISMO MASSAFRA
63MATICHECCHIA GeremiaM2916102. 27. 20+34.07ASD TARANTO SPORTIVA
64ROMA TommasoELMT892102. 27. 43+34.30TEAM PUGLIA BIKE
65MANNI DavideELMT958102. 28. 11+34.58MTF SUPERBIKE A.S.D.
66VISICCHIO AlessandroM1896102. 28. 11+34.58A.S.D. MAXIMABIKE MTB
67PAGLIARA AndreaM11011102. 28. 13+35.00ASD AURISPA & CO
68PAGLIARI CosimoM4926102. 29. 12+35.59MTB TEBAIDE MASSAFRA
69RENNA GiuseppeM2862102. 31. 13+38.00A.S.D. EMISSION ZERO
70BARLETTA AlessandroELMT915102. 31. 15+38.02ASD TARANTO SPORTIVA
71RESTA LeonardoM5929102. 31. 39+38.26MTB TEBAIDE MASSAFRA
72FUGGIANO LuigiM4859102. 31. 56+38.43MTB TEBAIDE MASSAFRA
73LIGORIO PietroM3853102. 32. 42+39.29TEAM PUGLIA BIKE
74PEPE AntoineM3925102. 32. 58+39.45ASD NARDELLI SPORT TOTAL BIKE
75DE NUZZO LuiginoM2912102. 33. 09+39.56ASD MELISSANO TEAM BIKE
76COLELLA GiuseppeM2936102. 33. 27+40.145&9 BIKERS TURI
77SARACINO IvanoM2913102. 33. 38+40.25ASD OVERLAND GIOVINAZZO
78DI BELLO PasquaW1933102. 33. 46+40.335&9 BIKERS TURI
79MONTINARO DaniloM3921102. 33. 49+40.36ASD BICI CLUB L AURORA
80DETOMASO Angelo NatalinoM4861102. 34. 26+41.13A.S.D. ATLETICA CASTELLANA FREEDOGS
81GUARINI MartinoM1895102. 34. 48+41.35ASD NARDELLI SPORT TOTAL BIKE
82RINALDI Donato GiuseppeM2882102. 35. 02+41.49A.S.D. RE-CYCLING
83CARDIGLIANO AndreaELMT851102. 35. 36+42.23MTB GROUP MATINO
84MARZULLI PietroM3985102. 39. 18+46.05ASD OVERLAND GIOVINAZZO
85ORLANDO SalvatoreM4989102. 39. 44+46.31ASD AURISPA & CO
86MONTAGNA EmenueleM4865102. 40. 01+46.48ASD MTB COLLEPASSO
87PECCARISI AntonioM4949102. 40. 30+47.17ASD EFFETTO SERRA
88MASSARO AntonioM41187102. 40. 39+47.26A.S.D. EMISSION ZERO
89CRUSI FlavioM3866102. 40. 53+47.40ASD MTB COLLEPASSO
90TORSELLO AgostinoM2867102. 41. 10+47.57ASD MTB COLLEPASSO
91MUSCOSO GiovanniM4919102. 41. 20+48.07ASD TARANTO SPORTIVA
92FALCONIERI MarcelloM2904102. 43. 16+50.03ASD MELISSANO TEAM BIKE
93ROMANAZZI MicheleELMT939102. 44. 16+51.03MTB TEBAIDE MASSAFRA
94NEGRO SalvatoreM6959102. 44. 36+51.23ASD PRO RACING LECCE BIKE TEAM
95SORTIERO DomenicoM2879102. 46. 08+52.55A.S.D. RE-CYCLING
96DE PIZZO Cosimo DamianoM2864102. 47. 35+54.22A.S.D. RE-CYCLING
97IANNUZZI NicolaM1869102. 47. 35+54.22A.S.D. RE-CYCLING
98SCHETTINI DomenicoM2883102. 47. 35+54.22A.S.D. RE-CYCLING
99MICELI VirginiaW2955102. 47. 40+54.27CICLOAMATORIFONDI
100CAVA GiuseppeM51189102. 47. 49+54.36A.S.D. EMISSION ZERO
101D AQUINO MarcoELMT897102. 48. 08+54.55MTB GROUP MATINO
102CATALDO MauroM3977102. 49. 01+55.48ASD ONLY BIKE PARABITA
103AGGIUS VELLA RosarioELMT891102. 49. 10+55.57TEAM PUGLIA BIKE
104CONVERTINO GaetanoM4927102. 53. 51MTB TEBAIDE MASSAFRA
105CORRENTE FrancescoM1957102. 54. 52MTB TARANTO BIKERS
106CRUCINIO FrancescoM3906102. 55. 38A.S.D. HERACLEA BIKE-MARINO BICI & SPORT
107LOMBARDI GiuseppeM3868102. 56. 44A.S.D. RE-CYCLING
108CARROZZINI LuigiM61002102. 56. 58ASD PRO RACING LECCE BIKE TEAM
109GIOSA CosimoM2857102. 57. 46MTB TARANTO BIKERS
110ANDRISANI AlessandroM1855102. 58. 42TEAM PUGLIA BIKE
111MARINELLI GiovanniM4860102. 58. 49MTB TARANTO BIKERS
112GUALTIERI GaetanoM4890102. 59. 40A.S.D. RE-CYCLING
113DE GIORGI AntonioM5870103. 00. 48INDIVIDUALE
114BERLINGERIO FrancescoM3979103. 03. 42MTB STRASHIDDATI BRINDISI
115CAPUTO GiovanniM4903103. 05. 36ASD MELISSANO TEAM BIKE
116STEFANELLI MassimoM5951103. 06. 12ASD PRO RACING LECCE BIKE TEAM
117GIACONELLA LuigiM4993103. 10. 11TEAM EUROBIKE
118PRATOLINO FabrizioM3947103. 10. 44MTB TEBAIDE MASSAFRA
119DELLA ROCCA AntonioM4982103. 11. 42CUBULTERIA BIKE
120CORSARO GiuseppeM2858103. 16. 05MTB TARANTO BIKERS
121MORE AntonioJMT887103. 16. 11ASD NARDELLI SPORT TOTAL BIKE
122DI PUNZIO GiovanniM3980103. 17. 20ASD M.T.B. CITTA DEGLI IMPERIALI
123CRISTINO Anna MariaW2901103. 52. 54ASD MTB CASARANO
124PUZZOVIO DanieleM1991104. 06. 27MAGLIE BIKE ASD

ELITE MASTER SPORT

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1MUCIACCIA VitoELMT907101. 56. 43+03.30A.S.D. MAGNA ROTA
2PATRUNO FrancescoELMT996101. 58. 59+05.46TEAM EUROBIKE
3MITIDIERI GiuseppeELMT909101. 59. 02+05.49CICLO TEAM VALNOCE
4PELLEGRINO TonyELMT997102. 01. 02+07.49ASD PEDALCLUB TREPUZZI
5MASELLI ClaudioELMT972102. 01. 48+08.35G.C. FAUSTO COPPI ACQUAVIVA
6SOLDA MatteoELMT1007102. 06. 44+13.31A.S.D. CICLOCLUB NOCIGLIA
7DITARANTO MaurizioELMT880102. 06. 52+13.39ASD TALENT BIKE
8RUSSO GiuseppeELMT923102. 19. 00+25.47MTB TEBAIDE MASSAFRA
9SPECCHIA MirkoELMT854102. 19. 12+25.59TEAM PUGLIA BIKE
10MARTELLONE CosimoELMT902102. 20. 02+26.49RHBIKE TEAM
11FRANCO VitoELMT856102. 21. 32+28.19TEAM PUGLIA BIKE
12DILAURO DanieleELMT960102. 22. 41+29.28ASD NARDELLI SPORT TOTAL BIKE
13LOSAVIO DanieleELMT935102. 24. 42+31.295&9 BIKERS TURI
14ROMA TommasoELMT892102. 27. 43+34.30TEAM PUGLIA BIKE
15MANNI DavideELMT958102. 28. 11+34.58MTF SUPERBIKE A.S.D.
16BARLETTA AlessandroELMT915102. 31. 15+38.02ASD TARANTO SPORTIVA
17CARDIGLIANO AndreaELMT851102. 35. 36+42.23MTB GROUP MATINO
18ROMANAZZI MicheleELMT939102. 44. 16+51.03MTB TEBAIDE MASSAFRA
19D AQUINO MarcoELMT897102. 48. 08+54.55MTB GROUP MATINO
20AGGIUS VELLA RosarioELMT891102. 49. 10+55.57TEAM PUGLIA BIKE

JUNIOR MASTER SPORT

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1GIULIANI Angelo MattiaJMT885101. 55. 02+01.49ASD TEAM BIKE MARTINA FRANCA
2DE VITO GiorgioJMT872101. 59. 02+05.49ASD EFFETTO SERRA
3PICCIONE AntonioJMT969102. 00. 47+07.34ASD CICLISTICA SAVESE USACLI
4RODIO PieroJMT934102. 05. 32+12.19ASD M.T.B. CITTA DEGLI IMPERIALI
5MORE AntonioJMT887103. 16. 11ASD NARDELLI SPORT TOTAL BIKE

JUNIOR

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1MARZOCCA AntonioJU990101. 56. 23+03.10A.S.D.TEAM AMICINBICI LOSACCO BIKE

MASTER 1

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1PADULA AlessandroM1931102. 03. 59+10.46ASD M.T.B. CITTA DEGLI IMPERIALI
2SANTORO VincenzoM1981102. 06. 54+13.41ASD VIBO BIKERS SKATENATI
3URSO MicheleM11008102. 10. 53+17.40TEAM PUGLIA BIKE
4MONACO CosimoM1874102. 17. 01+23.48TEAM PUGLIA BIKE
5MORTATO MartinoM1889102. 18. 49+25.36RHBIKE TEAM
6PISCITELLI NicolaM1910102. 19. 27+26.14ASD OVERLAND GIOVINAZZO
7GAMBINO FedericoM1911102. 21. 13+28.00ASD OVERLAND GIOVINAZZO
8BISANTI MicheleM1908102. 21. 14+28.01A.S.D. TERRANOSTRA TEAM BIKE
9CINIERI CosimoM1988102. 22. 46+29.33ASD M.T.B. CITTA DEGLI IMPERIALI
10DE MAURO AndreaM1978102. 23. 19+30.06ASD M.T.B. CITTA DEGLI IMPERIALI
11MAZZONE StefanoM11018102. 26. 33+33.20GS ESERCITO
12VISICCHIO AlessandroM1896102. 28. 11+34.58A.S.D. MAXIMABIKE MTB
13PAGLIARA AndreaM11011102. 28. 13+35.00ASD AURISPA & CO
14GUARINI MartinoM1895102. 34. 48+41.35ASD NARDELLI SPORT TOTAL BIKE
15IANNUZZI NicolaM1869102. 47. 35+54.22A.S.D. RE-CYCLING
16CORRENTE FrancescoM1957102. 54. 52MTB TARANTO BIKERS
17ANDRISANI AlessandroM1855102. 58. 42TEAM PUGLIA BIKE
18PUZZOVIO DanieleM1991104. 06. 27MAGLIE BIKE ASD

MASTER 2

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1CHEZZI AntonioM21010101. 57. 37+04.24SOC. CICLISTICA ARADEINA
2PATISSSO CataldoM2886102. 07. 28+14.15MTB FRANCAVILLA
3PILLININI CristianM2930102. 09. 09+15.56RHBIKE TEAM
4ANTONACCI Ivano StefanoM2961102. 16. 55+23.42A.S.D. ATLETICA CASTELLANA FREEDOGS
5DAMBROSIO LucianoM2945102. 17. 28+24.15ASD ORME BIKE XTREME
6RIZZELLO FrancescoM2884102. 20. 22+27.09ASD AURISPA & CO
7CARRASSO SergioM21019102. 21. 30+28.175&9 BIKERS TURI
8CALDAROLA AngeloM2953102. 22. 02+28.49A.S.D. MAXIMABIKE MTB
9FELONE MarcoM2914102. 23. 24+30.11ASD TARANTO SPORTIVA
10MARAGLINO GianfaustoM2924102. 23. 54+30.41MTB TEBAIDE MASSAFRA
11VALENTE AntonioM2852102. 24. 36+31.23TEAM PUGLIA BIKE
12MATICHECCHIA GeremiaM2916102. 27. 20+34.07ASD TARANTO SPORTIVA
13RENNA GiuseppeM2862102. 31. 13+38.00A.S.D. EMISSION ZERO
14DE NUZZO LuiginoM2912102. 33. 09+39.56ASD MELISSANO TEAM BIKE
15COLELLA GiuseppeM2936102. 33. 27+40.145&9 BIKERS TURI
16SARACINO IvanoM2913102. 33. 38+40.25ASD OVERLAND GIOVINAZZO
17RINALDI Donato GiuseppeM2882102. 35. 02+41.49A.S.D. RE-CYCLING
18TORSELLO AgostinoM2867102. 41. 10+47.57ASD MTB COLLEPASSO
19FALCONIERI MarcelloM2904102. 43. 16+50.03ASD MELISSANO TEAM BIKE
20SORTIERO DomenicoM2879102. 46. 08+52.55A.S.D. RE-CYCLING
21DE PIZZO Cosimo DamianoM2864102. 47. 35+54.22A.S.D. RE-CYCLING
22SCHETTINI DomenicoM2883102. 47. 35+54.22A.S.D. RE-CYCLING
23GIOSA CosimoM2857102. 57. 46MTB TARANTO BIKERS
24CORSARO GiuseppeM2858103. 16. 05MTB TARANTO BIKERS

MASTER 3

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1VALENTINI MaurizioM3899102. 07. 42+14.29MAGLIE BIKE ASD
2GALATI AntonioM3974102. 15. 04+21.51ASD SAN GIORGIO SERRANO
3BRUNO CarloM3952102. 21. 52+28.39A.S.D. MAXIMABIKE MTB
4STAMERRA AntonioM31188102. 24. 56+31.43A.S.D. EMISSION ZERO
5BARLETTA GiuseppeM31009102. 26. 32+33.19TEAM PUGLIA BIKE
6SPAGNOLO MarioM3876102. 26. 34+33.21MTB STRASHIDDATI BRINDISI
7GALLUCCIO MarcoM3875102. 26. 53+33.40MTB STRASHIDDATI BRINDISI
8LIGORIO PietroM3853102. 32. 42+39.29TEAM PUGLIA BIKE
9PEPE AntoineM3925102. 32. 58+39.45ASD NARDELLI SPORT TOTAL BIKE
10MONTINARO DaniloM3921102. 33. 49+40.36ASD BICI CLUB L AURORA
11MARZULLI PietroM3985102. 39. 18+46.05ASD OVERLAND GIOVINAZZO
12CRUSI FlavioM3866102. 40. 53+47.40ASD MTB COLLEPASSO
13CATALDO MauroM3977102. 49. 01+55.48ASD ONLY BIKE PARABITA
14CRUCINIO FrancescoM3906102. 55. 38A.S.D. HERACLEA BIKE-MARINO BICI & SPORT
15LOMBARDI GiuseppeM3868102. 56. 44A.S.D. RE-CYCLING
16BERLINGERIO FrancescoM3979103. 03. 42MTB STRASHIDDATI BRINDISI
17PRATOLINO FabrizioM3947103. 10. 44MTB TEBAIDE MASSAFRA
18DI PUNZIO GiovanniM3980103. 17. 20ASD M.T.B. CITTA DEGLI IMPERIALI

MASTER 4

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1SGOBBA Vito SanteM4987101. 53. 13ASD TEAM EUROBIKE
2ATTANASI DomenicoM4941102. 08. 33+15.20MTB FRANCAVILLA
3D AGOSTINO AntonioM4998102. 10. 23+17.10ASD AURISPA & CO
4CONGIU LuigiM4992102. 10. 52+17.39ASD SPECIAL BIKERS TEAM
5MANGANO FrancescoM4994102. 11. 36+18.23TEAM EUROBIKE
6DEANDRI VitantonioM4900102. 14. 43+21.30RHBIKE TEAM
7LILLO Cosmo DamianoM4962102. 20. 36+27.23A.S.D. ATLETICA CASTELLANA FREEDOGS
8ANGELELLI RobertoM4863102. 22. 49+29.36ASD MTB COLLEPASSO
9CASTRIGNANO MassimilianoM4922102. 23. 42+30.29ASD BICI CLUB L AURORA
10DE VITO Antonio VitoM4894102. 23. 45+30.32ASD BICI CLUB L AURORA
11AURISPA AdrianoM4986102. 26. 35+33.22ASD AURISPA & CO
12VIGGIANO GiuseppeM4984102. 26. 56+33.43ASD CICLISMO MASSAFRA
13PAGLIARI CosimoM4926102. 29. 12+35.59MTB TEBAIDE MASSAFRA
14FUGGIANO LuigiM4859102. 31. 56+38.43MTB TEBAIDE MASSAFRA
15DETOMASO Angelo NatalinoM4861102. 34. 26+41.13A.S.D. ATLETICA CASTELLANA FREEDOGS
16ORLANDO SalvatoreM4989102. 39. 44+46.31ASD AURISPA & CO
17MONTAGNA EmenueleM4865102. 40. 01+46.48ASD MTB COLLEPASSO
18PECCARISI AntonioM4949102. 40. 30+47.17ASD EFFETTO SERRA
19MASSARO AntonioM41187102. 40. 39+47.26A.S.D. EMISSION ZERO
20MUSCOSO GiovanniM4919102. 41. 20+48.07ASD TARANTO SPORTIVA
21CONVERTINO GaetanoM4927102. 53. 51MTB TEBAIDE MASSAFRA
22MARINELLI GiovanniM4860102. 58. 49MTB TARANTO BIKERS
23GUALTIERI GaetanoM4890102. 59. 40A.S.D. RE-CYCLING
24CAPUTO GiovanniM4903103. 05. 36ASD MELISSANO TEAM BIKE
25GIACONELLA LuigiM4993103. 10. 11TEAM EUROBIKE
26DELLA ROCCA AntonioM4982103. 11. 42CUBULTERIA BIKE

MASTER 5

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1LAZZARO CesareoM5970102. 19. 28+26.15ASD OVERLAND GIOVINAZZO
2RESTA LeonardoM5929102. 31. 39+38.26MTB TEBAIDE MASSAFRA
3CAVA GiuseppeM51189102. 47. 49+54.36A.S.D. EMISSION ZERO
4DE GIORGI AntonioM5870103. 00. 48INDIVIDUALE
5STEFANELLI MassimoM5951103. 06. 12ASD PRO RACING LECCE BIKE TEAM

MASTER 6

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1DI FAZIO Venicio *M6954102. 18. 55+25.42CICLOAMATORIFONDI
2PALUMBO Fernando *M6920102. 20. 54+27.41ASD BICI CLUB L AURORA
3NEGRO SalvatoreM6959102. 44. 36+51.23ASD PRO RACING LECCE BIKE TEAM
4CARROZZINI LuigiM61002102. 56. 58ASD PRO RACING LECCE BIKE TEAM

DONNE AMATORI 1

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1DI BELLO PasquaW1933102. 33. 46+40.335&9 BIKERS TURI

DONNE AMATORI 2

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1MICELI VirginiaW2955102. 47. 40+54.27CICLOAMATORIFONDI
2CRISTINO Anna MariaW2901103. 52. 54ASD MTB CASARANO