Varano Bike 2015 Trofeo Absolute Bike KTM-Store

Cerano (BR) - 12 Aprile 2015

ASD MTB San Pietro Vernotico


posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1ACQUAVIVA FRANCESCO EL65SCUOLA CICLISMO TUGLIESE-SALENTINO
2BELGIOVINE GIUSEPPE EL55SCAPIN SOUDAL PRO RACING TEAM
3SANTORO MATTIA EL35POL.VA DILETT. "GAETANO CAVALLARO"
4COLONA GIACOMO UN1665SCUOLA CICLISMO TUGLIESE-SALENTINO
5INGROSSIO GIULIO ELMT1505ASD PRORACING LECCE
6PATRUNO MATTIA JU165POL.VA DILETT. "GAETANO CAVALLARO"
7CRETI ANDREA M32505ASD GC PICONESE
8DE DONNO MARCO M1305MAGLIE BIKE A.S.D.
9ATTANASI SALVATORE M1245CICLISPORT2000 FOCUS BIKES TEAM
10NARDELLI FRANCESCO M1215ASD NARDELLI SPORT TOTAL BIKE
11MACRÌ SAMUELE ELMT1895A.S.D. MOUNTAIN BIKE GROUP MATINO
12QUARTA COSIMO M2705TEAM AMCI DI SIMONE
13RAGUSA ANDREA M2545MAGLIE BIKE A.S.D.
14LONGO PIERLUIGI JU175POL.VA DILETT. "GAETANO CAVALLARO"
15MASTROTOTARO GIUSEPPE JU155POL.VA DILETT. "GAETANO CAVALLARO"
16QUARTA MARCO M1405TEKNOBIKE
17PRATO GIANMAURO ELMT1555TEAM AMCI DI SIMONE
18SANTERAMO LEONARDO EL45POL.VA DILETT. "GAETANO CAVALLARO"
19ARCADIO PIERGIUSEPPE M12595CICLISPORT2000 FOCUS BIKES TEAM
20BIANCO MANUEL ELMT2615ASD SAN GIORGIO
21BERNACCA LORENZO M3825MAGLIE BIKE A.S.D.
22CONTE VINCENZO M3795ASD ORIABIKERUN
23DITOMA GIANDOMENICO M1345NRG BIKE
24DEPASCA MASSIMO M41295ASD AURISPA
25BLEVE ANDREA M2715ASD AURISPA
26OZZA MARCO M12585CICLISPORT2000 FOCUS BIKES TEAM
27CORVAGLIA MARCO M1415ASD AURISPA
28TAMBORINO MICHELE M3855MAGLIE BIKE A.S.D.
29PAGANO FEDERICO M12605CICLISPORT2000 FOCUS BIKES TEAM
30FIDANZIO EMANUELE JU85A.S.D. RE-CYCLING BERNALDA
31MUSARO' GIANLUCA M31035ASD PRORACING LECCE
32PIETANZA RAFFAELE M3955TEAM ABSOLUTE BIKES
33COLUCCIA ANTONIO M1295MAGLIE BIKE A.S.D.
34CARAGLI SAMUELE JU115ASD ORIABIKERUN
35DURANTE DANIELE M3965TEKNOBIKE
36LEO FRANCESCO ELMT1925CICLISPORT2000 FOCUS BIKES TEAM
37ANDRIULO COSIMO ELMT1935CICLISPORT2000 FOCUS BIKES TEAM
38GRECO DANILO ELMT1545ASD CALCAGNI SPORT
39GRECO EMMANUELE EL75SCUOLA CICLISMO TUGLIESE-SALENTINO
40PICCOLO MAURO UN1614POL.VA DILETT. "GAETANO CAVALLARO"
41MUOLO GIUSEPPE ELMT2034NRG BIKE
42PICCOLI PASQUALE M41084CHIALA' CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDO
43CAPITANEO DONATO M3804CHIALA' CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDO
44RUSSO ALFREDO M32564FUORISOGLIA
45MARGARITO SILVANO M3744A.S.D. MOUNTAIN BIKE GROUP MATINO
46MARINELLI CIRO M2514CICLISPORT2000 FOCUS BIKES TEAM
47CARLUCCIO PIERLUIGI ELMT2074SCUOLA CICLISMO TUGLIESE-SALENTINO
48MASSARI FABIO M51354SCUOLA CICLISMO TUGLIESE-SALENTINO
49ZIZZI NICOLA M1194A.S.D. CYCLON-STORE.IT
50AURISPA ANDREA M3994ASD AURISPA
51COTRINO GIUSEPPE M1324MAGLIE BIKE A.S.D.
52PARACELLI PAOLO M41134SCUOLA CICLISMO TUGLIESE-SALENTINO
53LINCIANO PANTALEO M3724A.S.D MTB CASARANO
54MAZZEO PINO M51414TEKNOBIKE
55CISTERNINO VITO M52534ASD GC PICONESE
56CARANGELO LUCA ELMT1534ASD AURISPA
57MARROCCO DAVIDE ELMT1594ASD SAN GIORGIO
58FOSCO FERNANDO M51264ASD AURISPA
59CAVALLO ANDREA JU124ASD ORIABIKERUN
60SCALIA MASSIMO M3814CICLISPORT2000 FOCUS BIKES TEAM
61PESCE GIUSEPPE EL14KALOS CV 2.IT
62LORUSSO ANTONIO M51334CHIALA' CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDO
63CHIRONE COSIMO M1424ASD LA TARANTA
64VIZZINO GIUSEPPE ELMT1474ASD BICI CLUB L AURORA
65CORVAGLIA CESARE M2534MAGLIE BIKE A.S.D.
66IADICICCO PASQUALE M2634TEAM AMCI DI SIMONE
67SANTESE VINCENZO M32514ASD GC PICONESE
68LAZZAZZARA GIUSEPPE M71464G.C. "FAUSTO COPPI" ACQUAVIVA
69MANCO SABRINA W12494SCUOLA CICLISMO TUGLIESE-SALENTINO
70RESTA ANDREA M3864MAGLIE BIKE A.S.D.
71MASELLI CLAUDIO ELMT1984G.C. "FAUSTO COPPI" ACQUAVIVA
72RIZZI MICHELE M1374SCAPIN SOUDAL PRO RACING TEAM
73PATISSO CATALDO M2474ASD MTB FRANCAVILLA
74MENGA DOMENICO M3774ASD NARDELLI SPORT TOTAL BIKE
75GRECO WALTER M51374ALBATROS NARDO
76PERSANO SALVATORE M41114MAGLIE BIKE A.S.D.
77DE GIORGI GIANLUCA ELMT2644TEAM AMCI DI SIMONE
78FOSCO MARIO M41214ASD AURISPA
79D'AMILO LUIGI M2564MELISSANO TEAM BIKE
80ATTANASI DOMENICO M41064ASD MTB FRANCAVILLA
81MARZANO GIOVANNI M3934MELISSANO TEAM BIKE
82MONTICCHIO UGUO M2654SALENTO E-CYCLING ASD
83NARDELLI COSIMO LUCA M2454ASD MTB FRANCAVILLA
84CAMPANILE GIUSEPPE M61434MAGLIE BIKE A.S.D.
85CIMINO FRANCESCO M51314A.S.D. MOUNTAIN BIKE GROUP MATINO
86CAVALERA MASSIMO M31004ASD AURISPA
87LOCOROTONDO ROCCO M3764ASD MTB FRANCAVILLA
88DE MARINIS SERGIO M41284ASD AURISPA
89GIUBBA AMEDEO M3984ASD PRORACING LECCE
90LORENZO PIERLUIGI M31014ASD CALCAGNI SPORT
91VERGARO FRANCESCO M2644ALBATROS NARDO
92MASTROTOTARO ALESSANDRA DJ1864POL.VA DILETT. "GAETANO CAVALLARO"
93MARROCCO FLAVIO ELMT2013MAGLIE BIKE A.S.D.
94CIRACI' GIANLUCA M1203ASD MTB FRANCAVILLA
95NICOLARI FRANCESCO M1393ASD SAN GIORGIO
96PANZERA FABIO M61453ALBATROS NARDO
97GABALLO ANTONIO M41253ALBATROS NARDO
98SINIGAGLIA STEFANO JU183PROGETTO BARI-BAT
99DE RINALDIS MAURO M41093KALOS CV 2.IT
100PRATO TIZIANO M32543ASD AMICI DELLE DUE RUOTE
101DONATIELLO GIOVANNI M41123MTB CITTA' DEGLI IMPERIALI
102PUZZOVIO DANIELE M1333MAGLIE BIKE A.S.D.
103MAFFEI FRANCESCO M51323CHIALA' CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDO
104ANTONACI GIANLUCA M31023SALENTO E-CYCLING ASD
105DONATIELLO GAETANO M41053ASD MTB FRANCAVILLA
106SARDELLA GIUSEPPE M2483ASD NARDELLI SPORT TOTAL BIKE
107RENNA ALESSANDRO M3783ASD NARDELLI SPORT TOTAL BIKE
108DE PASCALI MARIO M61443SCUOLA CICLISMO TUGLIESE-SALENTINO
109NEGRO MIRIAM DE1853SCUOLA CICLISMO TUGLIESE-SALENTINO

DONNE ELITE

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1NEGRO MIRIAM DE1853SCUOLA CICLISMO TUGLIESE-SALENTINO

DONNE JUNIOR

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1MASTROTOTARO ALESSANDRA DJ1864POL.VA DILETT. "GAETANO CAVALLARO"

ELITE

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1ACQUAVIVA FRANCESCO EL65SCUOLA CICLISMO TUGLIESE-SALENTINO
2BELGIOVINE GIUSEPPE EL55SCAPIN SOUDAL PRO RACING TEAM
3SANTORO MATTIA EL35POL.VA DILETT. "GAETANO CAVALLARO"
4SANTERAMO LEONARDO EL45POL.VA DILETT. "GAETANO CAVALLARO"
5GRECO EMMANUELE EL75SCUOLA CICLISMO TUGLIESE-SALENTINO
6PESCE GIUSEPPE EL14KALOS CV 2.IT

ELITE MASTER SPORT

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1INGROSSIO GIULIO ELMT1505ASD PRORACING LECCE
2MACRÌ SAMUELE ELMT1895A.S.D. MOUNTAIN BIKE GROUP MATINO
3PRATO GIANMAURO ELMT1555TEAM AMCI DI SIMONE
4BIANCO MANUEL ELMT2615ASD SAN GIORGIO
5LEO FRANCESCO ELMT1925CICLISPORT2000 FOCUS BIKES TEAM
6ANDRIULO COSIMO ELMT1935CICLISPORT2000 FOCUS BIKES TEAM
7GRECO DANILO ELMT1545ASD CALCAGNI SPORT
8MUOLO GIUSEPPE ELMT2034NRG BIKE
9CARLUCCIO PIERLUIGI ELMT2074SCUOLA CICLISMO TUGLIESE-SALENTINO
10CARANGELO LUCA ELMT1534ASD AURISPA
11MARROCCO DAVIDE ELMT1594ASD SAN GIORGIO
12VIZZINO GIUSEPPE ELMT1474ASD BICI CLUB L AURORA
13MASELLI CLAUDIO ELMT1984G.C. "FAUSTO COPPI" ACQUAVIVA
14DE GIORGI GIANLUCA ELMT2644TEAM AMCI DI SIMONE
15MARROCCO FLAVIO ELMT2013MAGLIE BIKE A.S.D.

JUNIOR

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1PATRUNO MATTIA JU165POL.VA DILETT. "GAETANO CAVALLARO"
2LONGO PIERLUIGI JU175POL.VA DILETT. "GAETANO CAVALLARO"
3MASTROTOTARO GIUSEPPE JU155POL.VA DILETT. "GAETANO CAVALLARO"
4FIDANZIO EMANUELE JU85A.S.D. RE-CYCLING BERNALDA
5CARAGLI SAMUELE JU115ASD ORIABIKERUN
6CAVALLO ANDREA JU124ASD ORIABIKERUN
7SINIGAGLIA STEFANO JU183PROGETTO BARI-BAT

MASTER 1

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1DE DONNO MARCO M1305MAGLIE BIKE A.S.D.
2ATTANASI SALVATORE M1245CICLISPORT2000 FOCUS BIKES TEAM
3NARDELLI FRANCESCO M1215ASD NARDELLI SPORT TOTAL BIKE
4QUARTA MARCO M1405TEKNOBIKE
5ARCADIO PIERGIUSEPPE M12595CICLISPORT2000 FOCUS BIKES TEAM
6DITOMA GIANDOMENICO M1345NRG BIKE
7OZZA MARCO M12585CICLISPORT2000 FOCUS BIKES TEAM
8CORVAGLIA MARCO M1415ASD AURISPA
9PAGANO FEDERICO M12605CICLISPORT2000 FOCUS BIKES TEAM
10COLUCCIA ANTONIO M1295MAGLIE BIKE A.S.D.
11ZIZZI NICOLA M1194A.S.D. CYCLON-STORE.IT
12COTRINO GIUSEPPE M1324MAGLIE BIKE A.S.D.
13CHIRONE COSIMO M1424ASD LA TARANTA
14RIZZI MICHELE M1374SCAPIN SOUDAL PRO RACING TEAM
15CIRACI' GIANLUCA M1203ASD MTB FRANCAVILLA
16NICOLARI FRANCESCO M1393ASD SAN GIORGIO
17PUZZOVIO DANIELE M1333MAGLIE BIKE A.S.D.

MASTER 2

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1QUARTA COSIMO M2705TEAM AMCI DI SIMONE
2RAGUSA ANDREA M2545MAGLIE BIKE A.S.D.
3BLEVE ANDREA M2715ASD AURISPA
4MARINELLI CIRO M2514CICLISPORT2000 FOCUS BIKES TEAM
5CORVAGLIA CESARE M2534MAGLIE BIKE A.S.D.
6IADICICCO PASQUALE M2634TEAM AMCI DI SIMONE
7PATISSO CATALDO M2474ASD MTB FRANCAVILLA
8D'AMILO LUIGI M2564MELISSANO TEAM BIKE
9MONTICCHIO UGUO M2654SALENTO E-CYCLING ASD
10NARDELLI COSIMO LUCA M2454ASD MTB FRANCAVILLA
11VERGARO FRANCESCO M2644ALBATROS NARDO
12SARDELLA GIUSEPPE M2483ASD NARDELLI SPORT TOTAL BIKE

MASTER 3

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1CRETI ANDREA M32505ASD GC PICONESE
2BERNACCA LORENZO M3825MAGLIE BIKE A.S.D.
3CONTE VINCENZO M3795ASD ORIABIKERUN
4TAMBORINO MICHELE M3855MAGLIE BIKE A.S.D.
5MUSARO' GIANLUCA M31035ASD PRORACING LECCE
6PIETANZA RAFFAELE M3955TEAM ABSOLUTE BIKES
7DURANTE DANIELE M3965TEKNOBIKE
8CAPITANEO DONATO M3804CHIALA' CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDO
9RUSSO ALFREDO M32564FUORISOGLIA
10MARGARITO SILVANO M3744A.S.D. MOUNTAIN BIKE GROUP MATINO
11AURISPA ANDREA M3994ASD AURISPA
12LINCIANO PANTALEO M3724A.S.D MTB CASARANO
13SCALIA MASSIMO M3814CICLISPORT2000 FOCUS BIKES TEAM
14SANTESE VINCENZO M32514ASD GC PICONESE
15RESTA ANDREA M3864MAGLIE BIKE A.S.D.
16MENGA DOMENICO M3774ASD NARDELLI SPORT TOTAL BIKE
17MARZANO GIOVANNI M3934MELISSANO TEAM BIKE
18CAVALERA MASSIMO M31004ASD AURISPA
19LOCOROTONDO ROCCO M3764ASD MTB FRANCAVILLA
20GIUBBA AMEDEO M3984ASD PRORACING LECCE
21LORENZO PIERLUIGI M31014ASD CALCAGNI SPORT
22PRATO TIZIANO M32543ASD AMICI DELLE DUE RUOTE
23ANTONACI GIANLUCA M31023SALENTO E-CYCLING ASD
24RENNA ALESSANDRO M3783ASD NARDELLI SPORT TOTAL BIKE

MASTER 4

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1DEPASCA MASSIMO M41295ASD AURISPA
2PICCOLI PASQUALE M41084CHIALA' CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDO
3PARACELLI PAOLO M41134SCUOLA CICLISMO TUGLIESE-SALENTINO
4PERSANO SALVATORE M41114MAGLIE BIKE A.S.D.
5FOSCO MARIO M41214ASD AURISPA
6ATTANASI DOMENICO M41064ASD MTB FRANCAVILLA
7DE MARINIS SERGIO M41284ASD AURISPA
8GABALLO ANTONIO M41253ALBATROS NARDO
9DE RINALDIS MAURO M41093KALOS CV 2.IT
10DONATIELLO GIOVANNI M41123MTB CITTA' DEGLI IMPERIALI
11DONATIELLO GAETANO M41053ASD MTB FRANCAVILLA

MASTER 5

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1MASSARI FABIO M51354SCUOLA CICLISMO TUGLIESE-SALENTINO
2MAZZEO PINO M51414TEKNOBIKE
3CISTERNINO VITO M52534ASD GC PICONESE
4FOSCO FERNANDO M51264ASD AURISPA
5LORUSSO ANTONIO M51334CHIALA' CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDO
6GRECO WALTER M51374ALBATROS NARDO
7CIMINO FRANCESCO M51314A.S.D. MOUNTAIN BIKE GROUP MATINO
8MAFFEI FRANCESCO M51323CHIALA' CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDO

MASTER 6

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1CAMPANILE GIUSEPPE M61434MAGLIE BIKE A.S.D.
2PANZERA FABIO M61453ALBATROS NARDO
3DE PASCALI MARIO M61443SCUOLA CICLISMO TUGLIESE-SALENTINO

MASTER 7

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1LAZZAZZARA GIUSEPPE M71464G.C. "FAUSTO COPPI" ACQUAVIVA

UNDER 23

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1COLONA GIACOMO UN1665SCUOLA CICLISMO TUGLIESE-SALENTINO
2PICCOLO MAURO UN1614POL.VA DILETT. "GAETANO CAVALLARO"

DONNE AMATORI 1

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1MANCO SABRINA W12494SCUOLA CICLISMO TUGLIESE-SALENTINO