1 Trofeo Gennari - Finale Challenge XCO Puglia 2015

Oria (BR) - 4 Ottobre 2015

ASD OriaBikeRun


posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1BELGIOVINE GIUSEPPE EL114601:25:58SCAPIN SOUDAL PRO RACING TEAM
2DE SIMONE LORENZO M193601:27:03CICLISPORT2000 FOCUS BIKES TEAM
3INGROSSO GIULIO ELMT7601:28:24PRO RACING LECCE BIKE TEAM
4FITTIPALDI ALESSANDRO M365601:28:40CICLISPORT2000 FOCUS BIKES TEAM
5COLUCCI LEONARDO M263601:29:40A.S.D. CYCLON-STORE.IT
6ANGELINI ERNESTO M328601:31:16A. NARDUCCI TEAM EDIL L. COFANO
7PINTO ANDREA M127601:31:17A. NARDUCCI TEAM EDIL L. COFANO
8GRECO SIMONE M2101601:32:37SCUOLA CICLISMO TUGLIESE-SALENTINO
9PAGANO FEDERICO M141601:33:08CICLISPORT2000 FOCUS BIKES TEAM
10CONTE VINCENZO M394601:33:24ASD ORIABIKERUN
11MARRA EUGENIO M11601:34:24ASD PIRATI
12MACRI SAMUELE ELMT21601:34:40A.S.D. MOUNTAIN BIKE GROUP MATINO
13DE PASCA MASSIMO M420601:34:55ASD AURISPA & C
14LEO FRANCESCO ELMT36601:35:14CICLISPORT2000 FOCUS BIKES TEAM
15SPANO EMANUELE M371601:35:16MAGLIE BIKE A.S.D.
16ARCADIO PIERGIUSEPPE M125601:35:21CICLISPORT2000 FOCUS BIKES TEAM
17MASTROTOTARO GIUSEPPE JU91601:35:30POL.VA DILETT. GAETANO CAVALLARO
18SANTERAMO LEONARDO EL90601:35:30POL.VA DILETT. GAETANO CAVALLARO
19GRYGORCZUK KAROL ELMT97601:35:35A.S.D. ALL BLACKS BIKE
20DITOMA GIANDOMENICO M183601:36:15NRG BIKE
21RUSSO ANTONIO ELMT110601:37:15A.S.D MTB CASARANO
22CHIRONE COSIMO M134601:37:31ASD LA TARANTA
23BALESTRA PietroM352601:37:44ASD MTB CITTA DEGLI IMPERIALI
24BALESTRA FrancescoELMT26601:38:00ASD ORIABIKERUN
25CARAFA DARIO M298601:38:03A.S.D. ALL BLACKS BIKE
26BERNACCA LORENZO M3112601:38:10MAGLIE BIKE A.S.D.
27CARAGLI SAMUELE JU96601:38:20ASD ORIABIKERUN
28MASCIA COSIMO M481601:39:10ASD MTB CITTA DEGLI IMPRIALI
29CARDINALE PASQUALE M172601:39:22MAGLIE BIKE A.S.D.
30PICCOLI PASQUALE M447601:40:13CHIALA CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDO
31CAPITANEO DONATO M350601:41:08CHIALA CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDO
32COLONA STEFANO M4106601:41:19SCUOLA CICLISMO TUGLIESE-SALENTINO
33DI TANO PIERLUIGI M382601:42:34NRG BIKE
34RUSSO ALESSANDRO M3111601:42:36ASD TEAM BIKE GALATINA
35INTERMITE ALESSANDRO M2113601:42:48CICLISPORT2000 FOCUS BIKES TEAM
36BOMBINI FRANCESCO M2115601:43:11SCAPIN SAUDAL
37VIZZINO GIUSEPPE ELMT59601:43:13ASD BICI CLUB AURORA
38PIZZALEO DOMENICO M445601:43:17GSC2001MANDURIA
39MUOLO GIUSEPPE ELMT74601:44:52NRG BIKE
40MASSARI FABIO M5103501:26:21SCUOLA CICLISMO TUGLIESE-SALENTINO
41GRECO EMMANUELE EL102501:26:41SCUOLA CICLISMO TUGLIESE-SALENTINO
42PUZZOVIO DANIELE M167501:26:49MAGLIE BIKE A.S.D.
43LUPARELLI GIANLUCA ELMT42501:26:56ASD TEAM CAMARDA
44SCALIA MASSIMO M340501:27:01CICLISPORT2000 FOCUS BIKES TEAM
45MONTANARO GREGORIO M546501:27:09GSC2001MANDURIA
46ATTANASI DOMENICO M461501:27:11ASD MTB FRANCAVILLA
47GALATI GIUSEPPE M28501:27:14A.S.D. TERRANOSTRA TEAM BIKE
48CAVALLO ANDREA JU60501:27:15ASD ORIABIKERUN
49SPINA FRANCESCO JU95501:27:16ASD ORIABIKERUN
50LORUSSO ANTONIO M548501:27:25CHIALA CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDO
51VALENTINI MAURIZIO M370501:27:33MAGLIE BIKE A.S.D.
52DE DONNO MARCO M168501:27:33MAGLIE BIKE A.S.D.
53LAZZAZZARA GIUSEPPE M713501:28:24G.C. FAUSTO COPPI ACQUAVIVA
54MARZANO GIOVANNI M399501:30:16MELISSANO TEAM BIKE
55MORE ANTONIO JMT35501:30:46ASD NARDELLI SPORT TOTAL BIKE
56GALASSO COSIMO M137501:30:56ASD TEAM CAMARDA
57CAMARDA ANDREA ELMT43501:32:08ASD TEAM CAMARDA
58LOCOROTONDO ROCCO M338501:33:16ASD MTB FRANCAVILLA
59MOSCOGIURI LEONARDO M544501:33:47GSC2001MANDURIA
60COTRINO GIUSEPPE M173501:34:37MAGLIE BIKE A.S.D.
61CAMPANILE GIUSEPPE M666501:34:38MAGLIE BIKE A.S.D.
62MASTROTOTARO ALESSANDRA DJ87501:35:30POL.VA DILETT. GAETANO CAVALLARO
63DE GIORGI ANTONELLO M4105501:36:19SCUOLA CICLISMO TUGLIESE-SALENTINO
64CAPESTRANO ROBERTO M129501:37:00A. NARDUCCI TEAM EDIL L. COFANO
65MANCA GIOVANNI M558501:37:05G.C. AIRONE LEO CONSTRUCTIONS
66DE PASCALI MARIO M6107501:37:22SCUOLA CICLISMO TUGLIESE-SALENTINO
67MARINELLI PASQUALE M35501:37:56MTB TARANTO BIKERS
68LERNA CARMINE ELMT39501:39:21ASD TEAM CAMARDA
69MANCINI GIACOMO M284501:39:25POLISPORT CICLO CLUB FASANO
70MANOLIO ANTONIO M42501:41:28A.S.D. HERACLEA BIKE - MARINO BICI
71QUARTA SIMONA W131501:42:46A.S.D MTB CASARANO
72ATTANASI SALVATORE M124401:00:39CICLISPORT2000 FOCUS BIKES TEAM
73CONTE RODOLFO M723401:28:12MELISSANO TEAM BIKE
74NEGRO MIRIAM DE100401:30:12SCUOLA CICLISMO TUGLIESE-SALENTINO
75MAFFEI FRANCESCO M549401:31:36CHIALA CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDO
76ROSATI PASQUALE M243-ALL BLECKSBIKE
77BUFANO IGNAZIO M463-MTB TARANTO BIKERS

DONNE ELITE

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1NEGRO MIRIAM DE100401:30:12SCUOLA CICLISMO TUGLIESE-SALENTINO

DONNE JUNIOR

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1MASTROTOTARO ALESSANDRA DJ87501:35:30POL.VA DILETT. GAETANO CAVALLARO

ELITE

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1BELGIOVINE GIUSEPPE EL114601:25:58SCAPIN SOUDAL PRO RACING TEAM
2SANTERAMO LEONARDO EL90601:35:30POL.VA DILETT. GAETANO CAVALLARO
3GRECO EMMANUELE EL102501:26:41SCUOLA CICLISMO TUGLIESE-SALENTINO

ELITE MASTER SPORT

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1INGROSSO GIULIO ELMT7601:28:24PRO RACING LECCE BIKE TEAM
2MACRI SAMUELE ELMT21601:34:40A.S.D. MOUNTAIN BIKE GROUP MATINO
3LEO FRANCESCO ELMT36601:35:14CICLISPORT2000 FOCUS BIKES TEAM
4GRYGORCZUK KAROL ELMT97601:35:35A.S.D. ALL BLACKS BIKE
5RUSSO ANTONIO ELMT110601:37:15A.S.D MTB CASARANO
6BALESTRA FrancescoELMT26601:38:00ASD ORIABIKERUN
7VIZZINO GIUSEPPE ELMT59601:43:13ASD BICI CLUB AURORA
8MUOLO GIUSEPPE ELMT74601:44:52NRG BIKE
9LUPARELLI GIANLUCA ELMT42501:26:56ASD TEAM CAMARDA
10CAMARDA ANDREA ELMT43501:32:08ASD TEAM CAMARDA
11LERNA CARMINE ELMT39501:39:21ASD TEAM CAMARDA

JUNIOR MASTER SPORT

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1MORE ANTONIO JMT35501:30:46ASD NARDELLI SPORT TOTAL BIKE

JUNIOR

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1MASTROTOTARO GIUSEPPE JU91601:35:30POL.VA DILETT. GAETANO CAVALLARO
2CARAGLI SAMUELE JU96601:38:20ASD ORIABIKERUN
3CAVALLO ANDREA JU60501:27:15ASD ORIABIKERUN
4SPINA FRANCESCO JU95501:27:16ASD ORIABIKERUN

MASTER 1

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1DE SIMONE LORENZO M193601:27:03CICLISPORT2000 FOCUS BIKES TEAM
2PINTO ANDREA M127601:31:17A. NARDUCCI TEAM EDIL L. COFANO
3PAGANO FEDERICO M141601:33:08CICLISPORT2000 FOCUS BIKES TEAM
4MARRA EUGENIO M11601:34:24ASD PIRATI
5ARCADIO PIERGIUSEPPE M125601:35:21CICLISPORT2000 FOCUS BIKES TEAM
6DITOMA GIANDOMENICO M183601:36:15NRG BIKE
7CHIRONE COSIMO M134601:37:31ASD LA TARANTA
8CARDINALE PASQUALE M172601:39:22MAGLIE BIKE A.S.D.
9PUZZOVIO DANIELE M167501:26:49MAGLIE BIKE A.S.D.
10DE DONNO MARCO M168501:27:33MAGLIE BIKE A.S.D.
11GALASSO COSIMO M137501:30:56ASD TEAM CAMARDA
12COTRINO GIUSEPPE M173501:34:37MAGLIE BIKE A.S.D.
13CAPESTRANO ROBERTO M129501:37:00A. NARDUCCI TEAM EDIL L. COFANO
14ATTANASI SALVATORE M124401:00:39CICLISPORT2000 FOCUS BIKES TEAM

MASTER 2

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1COLUCCI LEONARDO M263601:29:40A.S.D. CYCLON-STORE.IT
2GRECO SIMONE M2101601:32:37SCUOLA CICLISMO TUGLIESE-SALENTINO
3CARAFA DARIO M298601:38:03A.S.D. ALL BLACKS BIKE
4INTERMITE ALESSANDRO M2113601:42:48CICLISPORT2000 FOCUS BIKES TEAM
5BOMBINI FRANCESCO M2115601:43:11SCAPIN SAUDAL
6GALATI GIUSEPPE M28501:27:14A.S.D. TERRANOSTRA TEAM BIKE
7MANCINI GIACOMO M284501:39:25POLISPORT CICLO CLUB FASANO
8ROSATI PASQUALE M243-ALL BLECKSBIKE

MASTER 3

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1FITTIPALDI ALESSANDRO M365601:28:40CICLISPORT2000 FOCUS BIKES TEAM
2ANGELINI ERNESTO M328601:31:16A. NARDUCCI TEAM EDIL L. COFANO
3CONTE VINCENZO M394601:33:24ASD ORIABIKERUN
4SPANO EMANUELE M371601:35:16MAGLIE BIKE A.S.D.
5BALESTRA PietroM352601:37:44ASD MTB CITTA DEGLI IMPERIALI
6BERNACCA LORENZO M3112601:38:10MAGLIE BIKE A.S.D.
7CAPITANEO DONATO M350601:41:08CHIALA CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDO
8DI TANO PIERLUIGI M382601:42:34NRG BIKE
9RUSSO ALESSANDRO M3111601:42:36ASD TEAM BIKE GALATINA
10SCALIA MASSIMO M340501:27:01CICLISPORT2000 FOCUS BIKES TEAM
11VALENTINI MAURIZIO M370501:27:33MAGLIE BIKE A.S.D.
12MARZANO GIOVANNI M399501:30:16MELISSANO TEAM BIKE
13LOCOROTONDO ROCCO M338501:33:16ASD MTB FRANCAVILLA
14MARINELLI PASQUALE M35501:37:56MTB TARANTO BIKERS

MASTER 4

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1DE PASCA MASSIMO M420601:34:55ASD AURISPA & C
2MASCIA COSIMO M481601:39:10ASD MTB CITTA DEGLI IMPRIALI
3PICCOLI PASQUALE M447601:40:13CHIALA CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDO
4COLONA STEFANO M4106601:41:19SCUOLA CICLISMO TUGLIESE-SALENTINO
5PIZZALEO DOMENICO M445601:43:17GSC2001MANDURIA
6ATTANASI DOMENICO M461501:27:11ASD MTB FRANCAVILLA
7DE GIORGI ANTONELLO M4105501:36:19SCUOLA CICLISMO TUGLIESE-SALENTINO
8MANOLIO ANTONIO M42501:41:28A.S.D. HERACLEA BIKE - MARINO BICI
9BUFANO IGNAZIO M463-MTB TARANTO BIKERS

MASTER 5

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1MASSARI FABIO M5103501:26:21SCUOLA CICLISMO TUGLIESE-SALENTINO
2MONTANARO GREGORIO M546501:27:09GSC2001MANDURIA
3LORUSSO ANTONIO M548501:27:25CHIALA CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDO
4MOSCOGIURI LEONARDO M544501:33:47GSC2001MANDURIA
5MANCA GIOVANNI M558501:37:05G.C. AIRONE LEO CONSTRUCTIONS
6MAFFEI FRANCESCO M549401:31:36CHIALA CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDO

MASTER 6

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1CAMPANILE GIUSEPPE M666501:34:38MAGLIE BIKE A.S.D.
2DE PASCALI MARIO M6107501:37:22SCUOLA CICLISMO TUGLIESE-SALENTINO

MASTER 7

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1LAZZAZZARA GIUSEPPE M713501:28:24G.C. FAUSTO COPPI ACQUAVIVA
2CONTE RODOLFO M723401:28:12MELISSANO TEAM BIKE

DONNE AMATORI 1

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1QUARTA SIMONA W131501:42:46A.S.D MTB CASARANO

« precedente

Mainarde Bike Race

successiva »

33 Borgocross