5° Marathon del Salento

Marina di Ugento (LE) - 13 Marzo 2016

ASD MTB Casarano
Timing by HOT Laps


posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1FARNISI MirkoEL6102. 30. 08TEAM LOMBARDO BIKE
2CHIAIESE GiovanniEL3102. 32. 11+02.03FRM FACTORY RACING TEAM
3ZAGARELLA GiuseppeEL5102. 35. 44+05.36TEAM LOMBARDO BIKE
4ALTIERI StefanoELMT91102. 36. 25+06.17SESSAN BIKE SPORT E NATURA
5CICCIARI GiuseppeEL7102. 37. 00+06.52SPECIAL BIKERS TEAM
6PUGLIESE NicolaM196102. 39. 33+09.25TEAM EUROBIKE
7PELLEGRINO GiuseppeELMT12102. 39. 38+09.30A.S.D. MONGIBELLO MTB TEAM
8INGROSSO GiulioM1107102. 40. 32+10.24ASD PRO RACING LECCE BIKE TEAM
9SEMERARO PasqualeM351102. 40. 32+10.24ASD NRG BIKE
10SANTORO MattiaELMT88102. 40. 54+10.46ASD PRO RACING LECCE BIKE TEAM
11PALAMÀ GiulioM234102. 40. 56+10.48ASD PRO RACING LECCE BIKE TEAM
12SARDINA StefanoEL4102. 41. 57+11.49TEAM LOMBARDO BIKE
13STOMEO LuigiM4166102. 42. 36+12.28ASD MONDOSPORT MELENDUGNO
14CAVALLO LeandroM124102. 44. 29+14.21SPECIAL BIKERS TEAM
15CARRER Maurizio LuigiM410102. 44. 40+14.32TEAM EUROBIKE
16MUCIACCIA VitoELMT80102. 45. 10+15.02A.S.D. MAGNA ROTA
17CATTEDRA CosimoM121102. 45. 31+15.23ASD NRG BIKE
18COFANO AugustoM4167102. 45. 41+15.33ASD CICLISTICA VERNOLESE
19OZZA FrancescoELMT90102. 45. 48+15.40CICLISPORT2000 FOCUS BIKES TEAM
20NOVELLA FerdinandoM197102. 46. 32+16.24A.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM
21QUARTA CosimoM2338102. 47. 22+17.14A.S.D. TEAM AMICI DI SIMONE
22DE IACO SalvatoreM3264102. 47. 24+17.16TEAM AURISPA
23PALADINO Antonio PietroM458102. 48. 34+18.26A.S.D. RHBIKE TEAM
24PARISI AngeloM1419102. 48. 34+18.26BICYCLE TEAM SC JONICA
25PRIVITERA AndreaUN8102. 48. 34+18.26A.S.D. MONGIBELLO MTB TEAM
26LEOTTA SebastianoM343102. 48. 53+18.45SPECIAL BIKERS TEAM
27TAMBORINO MicheleM4431102. 48. 59+18.51MAGLIE BIKE A.S.D.
28DE DONNO LucianoM5179102. 49. 04+18.56ASD MONDO SPORT
29ROMANO Diego AntonioM122102. 49. 05+18.57CICLISTICA SALERNITANA N. ROMANO
30PASTORE GiuseppeELMT17102. 50. 09+20.01A.S.D. BIKING TEAM CASSANO
31MANTI DarioM564102. 50. 12+20.04A.S.D. CYCLON-STORE.IT
32DE GIOIA Angelo BonaventuraEL2102. 50. 13+20.05A.S.D. CYCLON-STORE.IT
33CANZONIERE GaetanoM567102. 50. 26+20.18CICLISTICA SALERNITANA N. ROMANO
34BERNACCA LorenzoM341102. 50. 34+20.26MAGLIE BIKE A.S.D.
35COSENTINO Dario GiorgioM345102. 51. 13+21.05A.S.D. MONGIBELLO MTB TEAM
36ZILLI PierluigiM463102. 52. 13+22.05ASD CICLISTICA VERNOLESE
37RAGUSA AndreaM3330102. 53. 43+23.35MAGLIE BIKE A.S.D.
38SFORZA AntonioM4260102. 53. 43+23.35ORME BIKE EXTREME A.S.D.
39CECI GirolamoELMT16102. 53. 43+23.35TEAM EVOLUZIONE A.S.D.
40DI DONATO GiuseppeM340102. 53. 44+23.36A.S.D. IAPCA IAPCA FILIGNANO
41BASSANO GiovanniM231102. 53. 44+23.36ASD SCI CLUB AMICISUPERSKI
42CASCINO EmanueleUN9102. 53. 50+23.42SPECIAL BIKERS TEAM
43PILEIO GiuseppeM3145102. 54. 24+24.16ASD BICITTANOVA
44VANTAGGIATO CristopherELMT414102. 54. 42+24.34A.S.D. CICLOCLUB NOCIGLIA
45TOMMASI Brizio LuigiM4342102. 54. 53+24.45ASD LA MANDRA
46CANNELLINO EmilioM127102. 54. 53+24.45A.S.D TEAM GIANNINI
47AVERSA VincenzoM457102. 54. 53+24.45ASD CICLISTICA CASTROVILLARI
48MILEO NicolaM336102. 55. 25+25.17ASD SIRINO BIKE
49LISI StefanoELMT19102. 55. 52+25.44CHIALÀ CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDO
50RUBINO SabatoM2118102. 56. 10+26.02A.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM
51SORACE LuigiM2124102. 56. 12+26.04ASD BICITTANOVA
52RUGGIERO LucianoM570102. 56. 12+26.04ASD SCI CLUB AMICISUPERSKI
53MAZZEO MassimilianoM4178102. 56. 20+26.12A.S.D MTB CASARANO
54LATERZA RobertoM1422102. 57. 30+27.22ASD NRG BIKE
55CICCONE AntonioM125102. 57. 32+27.24CHIALÀ CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDO
56FRANCAVILLA MicheleM453102. 57. 35+27.27A.S.D. CYCLON-STORE.IT
57SABATO RonoldoM3144102. 57. 43+27.35A.S.D MTB CASARANO
58STANELLI RossanoM2396102. 57. 53+27.45TEAM AURISPA
59SPEDICATO GiovanniM1318102. 57. 53+27.45ASD TEKNOBIKE
60INGROSSO MauroM4345102. 57. 54+27.46ASD LA MANDRA
61AGGIOLI DonatelloM3208102. 59. 15+29.07SOC. CICLISTICA ARADEINA
62FELICE AngeloM126102. 59. 24+29.16CHIALÀ CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDO
63CASCIANELLI MauroM2114103. 00. 05+29.57TRIONO RACING TEAM
64FILISTINI StefanoELMT89103. 00. 06+29.58TRIONO RACING TEAM
65BIANCO VitantonioELMT13103. 00. 15+30.07ASD AMATORI PUTIGNANO
66CARRIERO IvanM1417103. 00. 31+30.23ASD NUOVA ATHENA CLUB 2002
67ESPOSITO GiorgioM4513103. 00. 34+30.26ASD EFFETTO SERRA
68CENTONZE FlorianoM3380103. 00. 38+30.30ASD EFFETTO SERRA
69DONGIOVANNI FortunatoM349103. 01. 11+31.03BIKEPIONEERS
70GIULIANI Angelo MattiaELMT93103. 01. 16+31.08TEAM BIKE MARTINA FRANCA
71SCHIAVANO RogerM348103. 01. 27+31.19BIKEPIONEERS
72MARGARITO SilvanoM3287103. 01. 59+31.51TEAM AURISPA
73CARLUCCIO PierluigiELMT311103. 01. 59+31.51TEAM AURISPA
74INGROSSO MarcoM1105103. 03. 10+33.02ASD PRO RACING LECCE BIKE TEAM
75SOFIA ArturoM5180103. 03. 12+33.04ASD BICITTANOVA
76SABATO GiovanniM2123103. 03. 43+33.35A.S.D MTB CASARANO
77ABBRACCIAVENTO GiuseppeM1290103. 03. 59+33.51CHIALÀ CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDO
78ROMANELLI MartinoM4533103. 04. 26+34.18CICLISPORT2000 FOCUS BIKES TEAM
79DITARANTO MaurizioELMT15103. 04. 27+34.19A.S.D. TALENT BIKE
80COSTA GianlucaM3147103. 04. 29+34.21A.S.D MTB CASARANO
81CORRADO UdoM5188103. 04. 47+34.39KALOS
82LOMBARDI LeonardoM1334103. 04. 48+34.40NEW BIKE
83DI ZENZO LucaM337103. 04. 49+34.41A.S.D. BIKEXTREME RACING TEAM
84MAGRI SamueleM1300103. 04. 56+34.48TEAM AURISPA
85FOSCO FernandoM5268103. 04. 56+34.48TEAM AURISPA
86PERRONE LucioM5190103. 04. 58+34.50A.S.D. DOMINASUD
87MUSARO GianlucaM3219103. 04. 58+34.50ASD PRO-RACING LECCE BIKE TEAM
88REHO LucaM3542103. 05. 10+35.02MTF SUPERBIKE A.S.D.
89SERRANO LuigiM5297103. 05. 27+35.19TEAM AURISPA
90DI TANO PierluigiM350103. 05. 43+35.35ASD NRG BIKE
91MASSARI FabioM5191103. 05. 44+35.36SCUOLA CICL.VINCENZO NIBALI TUG-SAL
92CORVAGLIA CesareM2331103. 05. 45+35.37MAGLIE BIKE A.S.D.
93MELCORE PaoloM235103. 05. 46+35.38A.S. CICLISTICA LA LECCESE
94ABBAGNATO StefanoM573103. 05. 47+35.39ASD CICLISTICA VERNOLESE
95SABATO RodrigoM4488103. 05. 48+35.40BIKEPIONEERS
96RAGNATELA RuggieroM3399103. 05. 49+35.41TEAM OFF ROAD BIKE ASD
97RENNA GilbertoM455103. 06. 43+36.35BIKEPIONEERS
98BARONE MarcelloM4159103. 06. 53+36.45A.S.D MTB CASARANO
99SCARLINO GiorgioM2543103. 07. 50+37.42MTF SUPERBIKE A.S.D.
100PANAREO LuigiM4434103. 08. 00+37.52MAGLIE BIKE A.S.D.
101MAZZEI EmanueleM4151103. 08. 02+37.54A.S.D. DOMINASUD
102RUSSO AlfredoM3400103. 08. 04+37.56ASD FUORISOGLIA
103ANDOLINA ClaudiaDE111103. 08. 07+37.59TEAM LOMBARDO BIKE
104POTENZA GiovanniM678103. 08. 15+38.07A.S.D MTB CASARANO
105MASTROIANNI Corrado AlbertoM454103. 09. 16+39.08ASD LAMEZIA BIKERS
106PAONE GiovanniM338103. 09. 33+39.25SC GLI ARDITI
107ROMEO AntonioM2340103. 09. 46+39.38ASD AVIS BIKE SAN CHIRICO RAPARO
108LAGNA SergioM3336103. 10. 25+40.17A.S.D. TEAM AMICI DI SIMONE
109RESTA AndreaM3404103. 10. 25+40.17MAGLIE BIKE A.S.D.
110CHEZZI AntonioM2206103. 10. 47+40.39SOC. CICLISTICA ARADEINA
111BASILE PietroM1104103. 10. 53+40.45CHIALÀ CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDO
112MARRA RaffaeleELMT305103. 11. 20+41.12A.S.D. RHBIKE TEAM
113CORVAGLIA MarcoM1271103. 11. 21+41.13TEAM AURISPA
114SATURNO MicheleM228103. 11. 26+41.18A.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM
115CARLUCCI AngeloELMT33103. 11. 27+41.19A.S.D. RHBIKE TEAM
116CHIALÀ GiuseppeELMT18103. 11. 29+41.21CHIALÀ CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDO
117MELE RudyM1235103. 11. 29+41.21ASD TEAM BIKE GALATINA
118FREGOLA AntonioM675103. 11. 31+41.23ASD SIRINO BIKE
119GENTILE Eduardo DomenicoM460103. 11. 33+41.25A.S.D. IAPCA IAPCA FILIGNANO
120FORTE NicandroM461103. 11. 36+41.28A.S.D. IAPCA IAPCA FILIGNANO
121SANTESE VincenzoM4352103. 11. 52+41.44ASD LA MANDRA
122BIASOLI GuidoM779103. 11. 55+41.47TEAM FERRARA BIKE
123TOTARO GiuseppeM5420103. 13. 04+42.56BICYCLE TEAM SC JONICA
124SELLERI MarcelloM4152103. 13. 04+42.56A.S.D. DOMINASUD
125MARCANTONIO GinoM777103. 13. 10+43.02CICLOAMATORI FONDI
126TAGLIENTE OttavioM2362103. 13. 11+43.03TEAM BIKE MARTINA FRANCA
127SICOLI DavideM2218103. 13. 18+43.10ASD AMATORI PUTIGNANO
128MARZANO RaffaeleM2234103. 13. 42+43.34GSC ADRIANO DE ZAN
129VALLONE DavideM2226103. 13. 45+43.37ASD TEAM BIKE GALATINA
130CASTO LucioM342103. 14. 09+44.01TEAM AURISPA
131SABATO AntonioELMT467103. 14. 20+44.12BICI SHOP RACING TEAM
132MANNI AntoninoM3541103. 14. 27+44.19MTF SUPERBIKE A.S.D.
133SOLDA MatteoELMT415103. 14. 35+44.27A.S.D. CICLOCLUB NOCIGLIA
134ANCHORA LuigiM4432103. 14. 50+44.42MAGLIE BIKE A.S.D.
135BOMBINI FrancescoM2429103. 14. 56+44.48A.S.D. CYCLON-STORE.IT
136VIZZINO GiuseppeM1250103. 14. 57+44.49ASDC AMICI DEL VELODROMO
137DENTAMARO LeonardoM4516103. 15. 32+45.24TEAM SERECO NOCINBICI
138MEGA FabrizioM4372103. 15. 44+45.36ASD MTB COLLEPASSO
139PENNINO GiuseppeM199103. 16. 00+45.52ASD SCUOLA DI CICLISMO RE-CYCLING
140CARUCCI AngeloM1361103. 16. 15+46.07TEAM BIKE MARTINA FRANCA
141CARNEVALE MauroM344103. 16. 30+46.22CICLOAMATORI FONDI
142MAGGIORE GiuseppeM1210103. 16. 31+46.23ASD CICLO CLUB SPONGANO
143CIFARELLI NicolaM568103. 16. 54+46.46ASD SIRINO BIKE
144TRICCO AndreaM3127103. 17. 10+47.02A.S.D. DOMINASUD
145DI SECLI MassimoM4343103. 17. 22+47.14TEAM AURISPA
146MARANO AlessandroM3269103. 17. 25+47.17TEAM AURISPA
147VAGLIO MarcoM3200103. 17. 28+47.20SOC. CICLISTICA ARADEINA
148RUSSO MicheleM3401103. 17. 54+47.46ASD FUORISOGLIA
149CENTONZE AntonioM571103. 17. 59+47.51A.S. CICLISTICA LA LECCESE
150FOSCO MarioM4255103. 18. 00+47.52TEAM AURISPA
151RIZZO AntonioM4538103. 18. 05+47.57A.S.D. SALIS BIKE
152TROPIANO PatriziaW283103. 18. 10+48.02ASD NRG BIKE
153CARRIERO VitoM2425103. 18. 27+48.19ASD NUOVA ATHENA CLUB 2002
154MALORGIO MaurizioM5370103. 18. 40+48.32ASD MTB COLLEPASSO
155PALMISANO AntonioM566103. 18. 59+48.51ASD NRG BIKE
156CAPONE FrancoM456103. 19. 21+49.13BIKEPIONEERS
157GRANESE LuigiM3468103. 20. 02+49.54BICI SHOP RACING TEAM
158GIOIA Antonio AldoM5405103. 20. 02+49.54CICLISTI DEL POLLINO
159PACELLA CesareM123103. 20. 16+50.08ASD CUSTOM4.IT CYCLING TEAM
160- -M1569103. 20. 58+50.50-
161TONDI Antonio LuigiM6198103. 20. 59+50.51ASD HAB CYCLE
162GIUSTIZIERI AndreaM2227103. 21. 03+50.55ASD TEAM BIKE GALATINA
163D ALESSIO AntonioM1469103. 21. 09+51.01BICI SHOP RACING TEAM
164MARANGIO AntonioM4346103. 21. 49+51.41ASD LA MANDRA
165LACARBONARA CosimoM2117103. 21. 53+51.45CHIALÀ CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDO
166CARANGELO LucaELMT312103. 21. 54+51.46TEAM AURISPA
167MUSARO AlessioELMT238103. 22. 05+51.57ASD TEAM BIKE GALATINA
168BECCARISI AlessioELMT237103. 22. 37+52.29ASD TEAM BIKE GALATINA
169MINERVINO Maria LuciaW184103. 22. 55+52.47ASD CICLISTICA CASTROVILLARI
170CAPUTO AntenoreM4157103. 23. 19+53.11A.S.D MTB CASARANO
171MONACO DanieleM1298103. 23. 25+53.17ASD PEDALCLUB TREPUZZI
172SAMMARCO Eliseo MarcoELMT322103. 24. 24+54.16ASD GSC 2001 - MANDURIA
173CORVINO LorenzoM1102103. 24. 29+54.21A.S.D MTB CASARANO
174URSINO NicolaM3537103. 24. 40+54.32A.S.D. SALIS BIKE
175DE MARINIS SergioM4266103. 24. 53+54.45TEAM AURISPA
176STELLA GiorgioELMT261103. 24. 57+54.49TEAM AURISPA
177DE CAROLIS FrancescoM6536103. 25. 01+54.53A.S.D. THE BIKES TEAM FASANO
178MANGIA MarioM1222103. 25. 18+55.10ASD TEAM BIKE GALATINA
179INVIDIA RiccardoM1161103. 25. 21+55.13A.S.D. TEKNOBIKE NOVOLI
180RUSSETTI LuigiM6403103. 25. 23+55.15ASD EFFETTO SERRA
181BLASI FernandoM4168103. 25. 34+55.26ASD PEDALCLUB TREPUZZI
182CARDINALE PasqualeM2413103. 25. 40+55.32MAGLIE BIKE A.S.D.
183MICCOLI AmletoM4177103. 26. 23+56.15EMISSION ZERO
184SCORDARI CarloELMT347103. 26. 44+56.36ASD LA MANDRA
185DE GIOVANNI VincenzoM4358103. 26. 45+56.37MAGLIE BIKE A.S.D.
186RUSSO SalvatoreM2299103. 26. 47+56.39ASD PEDALCLUB TREPUZZI
187FANTI EvenzioM7197103. 26. 57+56.49A.S.D. IAPCA IAPCA FILIGNANO
188MACI CarmineM4388103. 27. 01+56.53A.S.D. SAN DONACI BIKE
189PASTORE FrancescoM569103. 27. 02+56.54A.S.D. BIKING TEAM CASSANO
190TRINCHERA FrancescoM3339103. 27. 02+56.54ASD HAB CYCLE
191MANCA GiovanniM5186103. 27. 04+56.56ASDC AMICI DEL VELODROMO
192PRATO TizianoM3534103. 27. 08+57.00ASD AMICI DELLE 2 RUOTE
193LINCIANO PantaleoM3132103. 27. 11+57.03A.S.D MTB CASARANO
194LUPPINO AntoninoM3363103. 28. 00+57.52ASD AMATORI PUTIGNANO
195IADICICCO PasqualeM3526103. 28. 16+58.08A.S.D. TEAM AMICI DI SIMONE
196STEFANELLI StefanoM4131103. 28. 19+58.11A.S.D. DOMINASUD
197POLO StefanoM2216103. 28. 28+58.20ASD TEAM BIKE GALATINA
198CAVALERA MassimoM3267103. 28. 38+58.30TEAM AURISPA
199ATTISANI AntonioM2387103. 29. 00+58.52ASD LAMEZIA BIKERS
200GALATI GiuseppeM2377103. 29. 47+59.39A.S.D TERRANOSTRA TEAM BIKE
201PAYA MARTINEZ Juan BautistaM4154103. 29. 58+59.50MTB TARANTO BIKERS
202LIMONTI FrancescoELMT14103. 30. 08ASD CICLISTICA CASTROVILLARI
203SANTORO PietrangeloELMT295103. 30. 24ASD TALOS
204ALIANELLI FrancescoM4164103. 30. 39ASD SCUOLA DI CICLISMO RE-CYCLING
205COSTARELLA Natale FabioM352103. 30. 45ASD SCI CLUB AMICISUPERSKI
206FISTETTO Salvatore EmanueleM1100103. 30. 48ASD GSC 2001 - MANDURIA
207DAMBROSIO LucianoM2282103. 31. 03ORME BIKE EXTREME A.S.D.
208MUSIO RomoloM2201103. 32. 00ASD EUROBICI/BETITALY TRICASE
209CALCAGNILE MimmoM2113103. 32. 01A.S.D. CICLISTI MTB SAN PANCRAZIO SAL
210CICERELLO AlbertoM3272103. 32. 03TEAM AURISPA
211LEO MattiaELMT251103. 32. 22ASDC AMICI DEL VELODROMO
212DEANDRI VitantonioM5303103. 32. 46A.S.D. RHBIKE TEAM
213MONTICCHIO UgoM2382103. 32. 58ASD SALENTO E-CYCLING
214RIZZO AndreaM1293103. 33. 41ASD. TERRONBIKE SURANO
215VERGORI RobertoM5262103. 33. 48A.S.D. TEKNOBIKE NOVOLI
216SALVATI EnricoM1439103. 34. 03ASD CLUB RUOTE CLASSICHE
217BARTALINI MarcoM2116103. 34. 04ASD EUROBICI/BETITALY TRICASE
218VALENTE PierangeloM3426103. 34. 10A.S.D. CYCLON-STORE.IT
219MORELLO StefanoM4275103. 34. 21ASD SALENTO E-CYCLING
220CLEMENTE SandroM3142103. 34. 34ASD SCUOLA DI CICLISMO RE-CYCLING
221DI TOMMASO CosimoM4477103. 34. 44CHIALÀ CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDO
222PANZERA FabioM6204103. 35. 02ALBATROS TEAM BIKE NARDO
223COPPOLA AntonioM3540103. 35. 02MTF SUPERBIKE A.S.D.
224DE IACO GianniM2288103. 35. 26TEAM AURISPA
225NICOLARI FrancescoM2301103. 35. 27ASD SAN GIORGIO
226BELLINI DomenicoM5535103. 35. 31A.S.D. THE BIKES TEAM FASANO
227LAPERTOSA AndreaM2532103. 35. 32A.S.D. SALIS BIKE
228MAGGI LuigiM4160103. 35. 33CHIALÀ CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDO
229CURIGLIANO DomenicoM2316103. 35. 33CHIALÀ CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDO
230LESERRI TommasoM4335103. 35. 34TEAM BIKE MARTINA FRANCA
231CALDAROLA Angelo MaurizioM3129103. 35. 56A.S.D. MAXIMABIKE MTB
232PETRONE MicheleM230103. 36. 30ASD SCI CLUB AMICISUPERSKI
233GRASSI VitoM3241103. 36. 35A.S.D. TEAM LI SCIGGHIATI
234GIACCARI SimoneM1285103. 36. 35GROTTAGLIE BIKE
235CAMPANILE GiuseppeM6193103. 37. 00MAGLIE BIKE A.S.D.
236MOSCOGIURI LeonardoM5181103. 37. 17ASD GSC 2001 - MANDURIA
237BANDELLO GianlucaM3289103. 37. 54TEAM AURISPA
238PUZZOVIO DanieleM1418103. 38. 08MAGLIE BIKE A.S.D.
239CARLUCCI Dario RaffaeleM3296103. 38. 19ASD TALOS
240TASSELLI AndreaM1101103. 38. 26A.S.D MTB CASARANO
241NUZZO PierluigiM2223103. 38. 38ASD TEAM BIKE GALATINA
242MANNI RiccardoM2406103. 38. 47GRUPPO SPORTIVO ESERCITO
243MARRA GiovanniM2348103. 38. 51ASD LA MANDRA
244CITISO DavideM5254103. 39. 16ASD SALENTO E-CYCLING
245LEUCCI CelestinoM5351103. 39. 17MAGLIE BIKE A.S.D.
246CANTORE AlessandroM3134103. 39. 18ASD CICLO CLUB SPONGANO
247LOGLISCI DonatoM674103. 39. 43TEAM EVOLUZIONE A.S.D.
248DEANGELIS AntonioM4174103. 40. 12ASD GSC 2001 - MANDURIA
249PEDONE SaverioM1349103. 40. 14BTC - BIKE TEAM CUTROFIANO
250GUERRA ClaudioM4149103. 40. 36EMISSION ZERO
251MATTIA DiegoM2119103. 40. 37EMISSION ZERO
252MONTINAR0 SandroM3379103. 40. 45ASD EFFETTO SERRA
253ETTORRE FrancescoM2410103. 41. 07ASD SALENTO E-CYCLING
254RIPA AndreaM2125103. 41. 21ASDC AMICI DEL VELODROMO
255ANTONACI OttavioM572103. 41. 34ASD CICLISTICA VERNOLESE
256FUMAROLA FrancescoM4257103. 41. 49TEAM BIKE MARTINA FRANCA
257TOMA GabrieleM2547103. 42. 13MAGLIE BIKE A.S.D.
258MAROCCO GiovanniM1309103. 42. 25ASD TEKNOBIKE
259SILLETTI NataleM2122103. 42. 57ASD SCUOLA DI CICLISMO RE-CYCLING
260CORRENTE FrancescoM2368103. 42. 58A.S.D. ALL BLACKS BIKE
261MARINELLI PasqualeM3384103. 42. 58A.S.D TERRANOSTRA TEAM BIKE
262PELLEGRINI ValerioELMT87103. 44. 01ASD AMATORI PUTIGNANO
263CIULLO EmilianoM2274103. 44. 05TEAM AURISPA
264DE DONNANTONIO AntonioM4317103. 44. 05ASD SAN GIORGIO
265DIACO NicolaM4156103. 44. 22ASD IAPCA IAPCA FILIGNANO
266GIORDANO PierluigiM2353103. 44. 57ASD SALENTO E-CYCLING
267NUTRICATO DanieleM4169103. 45. 21A.S.D MTB CASARANO
268MARANGI GiovanniM3476103. 46. 09CHIALÀ CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDO
269SFORZA GiuseppeELMT263103. 46. 18TEAM BIKE MARTINA FRANCA
270BIASIELLO PietroM5187103. 46. 28A.S.D. IAPCA IAPCA FILIGNANO
271TRAMACERE SergioM4398103. 46. 32ASD LA MANDRA
272PIZZALEO DomenicoM4171103. 48. 04ASD GSC 2001 - MANDURIA
273SANTORO PietroM4150103. 48. 18A.S.D. TEAM LI SCIGGHIATI
274CAPONE AntonellaW282103. 48. 39A.S.D. CYCLON-STORE.IT
275SPAGNULO MirkoELMT94103. 48. 51BLACK LIONS MTB STATTE
276BRUNO CosimoM5232103. 48. 51BLACK LIONS MTB STATTE
277NOTARPIETRO Andrea AntonioM3374103. 49. 03CICLISPORT2000 FOCUS BIKES TEAM
278CANDIDO WalterM4448103. 49. 10ASD CICLISTICA VERNOLESE
279RUGGE LucioM6445103. 49. 10ASD CICLISTICA VERNOLESE
280PISANELLO CarmineM3308103. 49. 14ASD TEKNOBIKE
281CONSERVA ValerioELMT265103. 49. 15TEAM BIKE MARTINA FRANCA
282ALCINO AlessandroM3319103. 49. 23ASD PRO RACING LECCE BIKE TEAM
283D AMBROSIO PietroM676103. 49. 26CICLISTI DEL POLLINO
284CASTELLANA MicheleM3133103. 49. 49CHIALÀ CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDO
285PETRUZZELLA MassimoM2313103. 49. 51ASD TALOS
286INGROSSO AndreaM3397103. 50. 51ASD MONDO SPORT
287GRECO LorenzoM6259103. 50. 58TEAM BIKE MARTINA FRANCA
288BIDETTI MassimoM4176103. 51. 09A.S.D. MTB GROUP MATINO
289CISTERNINO EmanueleM4252103. 51. 16A.S.D. TEAM LI SCIGGHIATI
290DI FLORIO PaoloELMT86103. 51. 28ASD IL BICICLO TEAM NEW LIMITS
291FONTO AntonioM2240103. 52. 06MTB TARANTO BIKERS
292PASSERI GiuseppeELMT306103. 52. 44A.S.D. RHBIKE TEAM
293DI COSTE GiosueM4273103. 53. 12MTB FRANCAVILLA
294CIRIELLO Pietro PaoloM462103. 53. 24A.S.D. IAPCA IAPCA FILIGNANO
295MONTI GiammarioM5253103. 53. 33ASD SALENTO E-CYCLING
296PARLANGELI MauroM3360103. 53. 43ASD TEKNOBIKE
297CATALDI DomenicoM5276103. 53. 44ASD SALENTO E-CYCLING
298SACCO AngeloM4549103. 54. 05ASD TEAM EVOLUZIONE ASD
299PEPPE LucaM4407103. 54. 13CICLOAMATORI FONDI
300CARLUCCI SergioM3412103. 54. 29ASCD LA SALENTINA LECCE
301CINIERO DonatoM4244103. 54. 29A.S.D. TEAM LI SCIGGHIATI
302MACCULI MarcoM4416103. 54. 30A.S.D. CICLOCLUB NOCIGLIA
303LIGORIO GiuseppeM6408103. 55. 58ASD 5&9 BIKERS TURI
304COMPAGNONI RoccoM3146103. 56. 01BIKEPIONEERS
305MEZZI LanfrancoM3385103. 56. 33SOC. CICLISTICA ARADEINA
306MARTIMUCCI FrancescoM3544103. 56. 54ORME BIKE EXTREME A.S.D.
307MANFREDI DonatangeloM3281103. 56. 54ORME BIKE EXTREME A.S.D.
308MORELLO AlessandroM3220103. 57. 01ASD SALENTO E-CYCLING
309DE DONNO GiancarloM4341103. 57. 13MAGLIE BIKE A.S.D.
310PELUSO GiovanniM3153103. 57. 50ASD IAPCA IAPCA FILIGNANO
311DURANTE RogerM3344103. 58. 25ASD SAN GIORGIO
312MORLEO PasqualeM3128103. 58. 45A.S.D. CICLISTI MTB SAN PANCRAZIO SAL
313CONGEDO SalvatoreM4205103. 59. 50SOC. CICLISTICA ARADEINA
314ANTONACI GianlucaM3383103. 59. 51ASD SALENTO E-CYCLING
315DI PALMA RUGGERI AndreaM1329104. 00. 14MAGLIE BIKE A.S.D.
316MELELEO SimoneM3333104. 00. 14BTC - BIKE TEAM CUTROFIANO
317PUSCIO DarioM1489104. 00. 28ASD TEKNOBIKE
318MASELLI MassimilianoM3310104. 00. 41A.S.D. GINNY SPORT FOGGIA
319LORENZO GianfrancoM3323104. 01. 22ASD GSC 2001 - MANDURIA
320GESMUNDO FrancescoM2315104. 01. 49ASD TALOS
321STICCHI AntonioM5184104. 02. 24EMISSION ZERO
322MASSARO AntonioM4170104. 02. 24EMISSION ZERO
323DELLATTI Vito AntonioM5182104. 04. 27ASD GSC 2001 - MANDURIA
324DE RINALDIS MauroM4155104. 06. 08KALOS
325GUALTIERI GaetanoM4321104. 06. 52ASD SCUOLA DI CICLISMO RE-CYCLING
326ACCOGLI MassimoM4390104. 07. 01A.S.D. SAN DONACI BIKE
327DE PIZZO Cosimo DamianoM2120104. 07. 58ASD SCUOLA DI CICLISMO RE-CYCLING
328AQUARO RobertoELMT92104. 07. 59ASD SCUOLA DI CICLISMO RE-CYCLING
329MARASCO ClaudioM2112104. 08. 19A.S.D. CICLISTI MTB SAN PANCRAZIO SAL
330ANASTASIA GiulioM1103104. 08. 42A.S.D MTB CASARANO
331BASSO AntonioM6365104. 08. 44ASD SALENTO E-CYCLING
332CASARANO FabioM2212104. 08. 45ASD CICLO CLUB SPONGANO
333AIRO AntonioM2366104. 09. 28A.S.D. ALL BLACKS BIKE
334MAFFEI FrancescoM5304104. 09. 42CHIALÀ CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDO
335NOTARO RiccardoELMT326104. 10. 24BTC - BIKE TEAM CUTROFIANO
336CONTE GiovanniM3395104. 10. 24ASD TEAM BIKE MARUGGIO
337CHITANO AngeloM3136104. 11. 44A.S.D. TEAM LI SCIGGHIATI
338ARGENTIERI Antonio LorenzoM1109104. 11. 45A.S.D. TEAM LI SCIGGHIATI
339MALORGIO AntonioM3386104. 11. 48ASD TEAM BIKE MARUGGIO
340BLE VincenzoELMT248104. 11. 49A.S.D. TEAM LI SCIGGHIATI
341GIANGRANDE RobertoM3493104. 12. 00A.S.D. SAN DONACI BIKE
342DE NIGRIS FabioM1391104. 12. 03A.S.D. SAN DONACI BIKE
343CASARANO FrancescoM3211104. 12. 23ASD CICLO CLUB SPONGANO
344SPAGNOLO PancrazioM3463104. 13. 26A.S.D. CICLISTI MTB SAN PANCRAZIO SAL
345LEZZI GiacomoM4230104. 14. 07SOC. CICLISTICA ARADEINA
346NITO JuriM4172104. 14. 14EMISSION ZERO
347COTRINO SalvatoreM5337104. 14. 35ASD SALENTO E-CYCLING
348ROTUNNO SalvatoreM3394104. 15. 16ASD TEAM BIKE MARUGGIO
349MANELLI FrancescoM4163104. 15. 36A.S.D. TEAM LI SCIGGHIATI
350LEONE AntonioM6350104. 15. 37A.S.D. TEAM LI SCIGGHIATI
351RENNA GiuseppeM2369104. 15. 44ASCD CICLISTI CAMPI
352SURDO AndreaM3224104. 15. 48ASD TEAM BIKE GALATINA
353PISCONTI PeppinoM4173104. 17. 11ASD GSC 2001 - MANDURIA
354LANZO AntonioM3256104. 17. 20ASD TEAM BIKE MARUGGIO
355PUCE UmbertoM3411104. 17. 20ASCD LA SALENTINA LECCE
356DI MEO ArmandoM781104. 18. 20A.S.D. IAPCA IAPCA FILIGNANO
357BUFANO IgnazioM4367104. 18. 54A.S.D. ALL BLACKS BIKE
358L ABATE Antonio GennaroM6196104. 21. 44CHIALÀ CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDO
359SCHETTINI DomenicoM2121104. 25. 43ASD SCUOLA DI CICLISMO RE-CYCLING
360GUERRA OronzoM6194104. 27. 43EMISSION ZERO
361PERRONE TonioM3148104. 27. 43EMISSION ZERO
362CORVAGLIA GiovanniM3378104. 28. 20ASD VELOFANS
363DE CARLO VitoM4245104. 28. 25A.S.D. TEAM LI SCIGGHIATI

DONNE ELITE

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1ANDOLINA ClaudiaDE111103. 08. 07+37.59TEAM LOMBARDO BIKE

ELITE

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1FARNISI MirkoEL6102. 30. 08TEAM LOMBARDO BIKE
2CHIAIESE GiovanniEL3102. 32. 11+02.03FRM FACTORY RACING TEAM
3ZAGARELLA GiuseppeEL5102. 35. 44+05.36TEAM LOMBARDO BIKE
4CICCIARI GiuseppeEL7102. 37. 00+06.52SPECIAL BIKERS TEAM
5SARDINA StefanoEL4102. 41. 57+11.49TEAM LOMBARDO BIKE
6DE GIOIA Angelo BonaventuraEL2102. 50. 13+20.05A.S.D. CYCLON-STORE.IT

ELITE MASTER SPORT

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1ALTIERI StefanoELMT91102. 36. 25+06.17SESSAN BIKE SPORT E NATURA
2PELLEGRINO GiuseppeELMT12102. 39. 38+09.30A.S.D. MONGIBELLO MTB TEAM
3SANTORO MattiaELMT88102. 40. 54+10.46ASD PRO RACING LECCE BIKE TEAM
4MUCIACCIA VitoELMT80102. 45. 10+15.02A.S.D. MAGNA ROTA
5OZZA FrancescoELMT90102. 45. 48+15.40CICLISPORT2000 FOCUS BIKES TEAM
6PASTORE GiuseppeELMT17102. 50. 09+20.01A.S.D. BIKING TEAM CASSANO
7CECI GirolamoELMT16102. 53. 43+23.35TEAM EVOLUZIONE A.S.D.
8VANTAGGIATO CristopherELMT414102. 54. 42+24.34A.S.D. CICLOCLUB NOCIGLIA
9LISI StefanoELMT19102. 55. 52+25.44CHIALÀ CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDO
10FILISTINI StefanoELMT89103. 00. 06+29.58TRIONO RACING TEAM
11BIANCO VitantonioELMT13103. 00. 15+30.07ASD AMATORI PUTIGNANO
12GIULIANI Angelo MattiaELMT93103. 01. 16+31.08TEAM BIKE MARTINA FRANCA
13CARLUCCIO PierluigiELMT311103. 01. 59+31.51TEAM AURISPA
14DITARANTO MaurizioELMT15103. 04. 27+34.19A.S.D. TALENT BIKE
15MARRA RaffaeleELMT305103. 11. 20+41.12A.S.D. RHBIKE TEAM
16CARLUCCI AngeloELMT33103. 11. 27+41.19A.S.D. RHBIKE TEAM
17CHIALÀ GiuseppeELMT18103. 11. 29+41.21CHIALÀ CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDO
18SABATO AntonioELMT467103. 14. 20+44.12BICI SHOP RACING TEAM
19SOLDA MatteoELMT415103. 14. 35+44.27A.S.D. CICLOCLUB NOCIGLIA
20CARANGELO LucaELMT312103. 21. 54+51.46TEAM AURISPA
21MUSARO AlessioELMT238103. 22. 05+51.57ASD TEAM BIKE GALATINA
22BECCARISI AlessioELMT237103. 22. 37+52.29ASD TEAM BIKE GALATINA
23SAMMARCO Eliseo MarcoELMT322103. 24. 24+54.16ASD GSC 2001 - MANDURIA
24STELLA GiorgioELMT261103. 24. 57+54.49TEAM AURISPA
25SCORDARI CarloELMT347103. 26. 44+56.36ASD LA MANDRA
26LIMONTI FrancescoELMT14103. 30. 08ASD CICLISTICA CASTROVILLARI
27SANTORO PietrangeloELMT295103. 30. 24ASD TALOS
28LEO MattiaELMT251103. 32. 22ASDC AMICI DEL VELODROMO
29PELLEGRINI ValerioELMT87103. 44. 01ASD AMATORI PUTIGNANO
30SFORZA GiuseppeELMT263103. 46. 18TEAM BIKE MARTINA FRANCA
31SPAGNULO MirkoELMT94103. 48. 51BLACK LIONS MTB STATTE
32CONSERVA ValerioELMT265103. 49. 15TEAM BIKE MARTINA FRANCA
33DI FLORIO PaoloELMT86103. 51. 28ASD IL BICICLO TEAM NEW LIMITS
34PASSERI GiuseppeELMT306103. 52. 44A.S.D. RHBIKE TEAM
35AQUARO RobertoELMT92104. 07. 59ASD SCUOLA DI CICLISMO RE-CYCLING
36NOTARO RiccardoELMT326104. 10. 24BTC - BIKE TEAM CUTROFIANO
37BLE VincenzoELMT248104. 11. 49A.S.D. TEAM LI SCIGGHIATI

MASTER 1

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1PUGLIESE NicolaM196102. 39. 33+09.25TEAM EUROBIKE
2INGROSSO GiulioM1107102. 40. 32+10.24ASD PRO RACING LECCE BIKE TEAM
3CAVALLO LeandroM124102. 44. 29+14.21SPECIAL BIKERS TEAM
4CATTEDRA CosimoM121102. 45. 31+15.23ASD NRG BIKE
5NOVELLA FerdinandoM197102. 46. 32+16.24A.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM
6PARISI AngeloM1419102. 48. 34+18.26BICYCLE TEAM SC JONICA
7ROMANO Diego AntonioM122102. 49. 05+18.57CICLISTICA SALERNITANA N. ROMANO
8CANNELLINO EmilioM127102. 54. 53+24.45A.S.D TEAM GIANNINI
9LATERZA RobertoM1422102. 57. 30+27.22ASD NRG BIKE
10CICCONE AntonioM125102. 57. 32+27.24CHIALÀ CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDO
11SPEDICATO GiovanniM1318102. 57. 53+27.45ASD TEKNOBIKE
12FELICE AngeloM126102. 59. 24+29.16CHIALÀ CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDO
13CARRIERO IvanM1417103. 00. 31+30.23ASD NUOVA ATHENA CLUB 2002
14INGROSSO MarcoM1105103. 03. 10+33.02ASD PRO RACING LECCE BIKE TEAM
15ABBRACCIAVENTO GiuseppeM1290103. 03. 59+33.51CHIALÀ CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDO
16LOMBARDI LeonardoM1334103. 04. 48+34.40NEW BIKE
17MAGRI SamueleM1300103. 04. 56+34.48TEAM AURISPA
18BASILE PietroM1104103. 10. 53+40.45CHIALÀ CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDO
19CORVAGLIA MarcoM1271103. 11. 21+41.13TEAM AURISPA
20MELE RudyM1235103. 11. 29+41.21ASD TEAM BIKE GALATINA
21VIZZINO GiuseppeM1250103. 14. 57+44.49ASDC AMICI DEL VELODROMO
22PENNINO GiuseppeM199103. 16. 00+45.52ASD SCUOLA DI CICLISMO RE-CYCLING
23CARUCCI AngeloM1361103. 16. 15+46.07TEAM BIKE MARTINA FRANCA
24MAGGIORE GiuseppeM1210103. 16. 31+46.23ASD CICLO CLUB SPONGANO
25PACELLA CesareM123103. 20. 16+50.08ASD CUSTOM4.IT CYCLING TEAM
26- -M1569103. 20. 58+50.50-
27D ALESSIO AntonioM1469103. 21. 09+51.01BICI SHOP RACING TEAM
28MONACO DanieleM1298103. 23. 25+53.17ASD PEDALCLUB TREPUZZI
29CORVINO LorenzoM1102103. 24. 29+54.21A.S.D MTB CASARANO
30MANGIA MarioM1222103. 25. 18+55.10ASD TEAM BIKE GALATINA
31INVIDIA RiccardoM1161103. 25. 21+55.13A.S.D. TEKNOBIKE NOVOLI
32FISTETTO Salvatore EmanueleM1100103. 30. 48ASD GSC 2001 - MANDURIA
33RIZZO AndreaM1293103. 33. 41ASD. TERRONBIKE SURANO
34SALVATI EnricoM1439103. 34. 03ASD CLUB RUOTE CLASSICHE
35GIACCARI SimoneM1285103. 36. 35GROTTAGLIE BIKE
36PUZZOVIO DanieleM1418103. 38. 08MAGLIE BIKE A.S.D.
37TASSELLI AndreaM1101103. 38. 26A.S.D MTB CASARANO
38PEDONE SaverioM1349103. 40. 14BTC - BIKE TEAM CUTROFIANO
39MAROCCO GiovanniM1309103. 42. 25ASD TEKNOBIKE
40DI PALMA RUGGERI AndreaM1329104. 00. 14MAGLIE BIKE A.S.D.
41PUSCIO DarioM1489104. 00. 28ASD TEKNOBIKE
42ANASTASIA GiulioM1103104. 08. 42A.S.D MTB CASARANO
43ARGENTIERI Antonio LorenzoM1109104. 11. 45A.S.D. TEAM LI SCIGGHIATI
44DE NIGRIS FabioM1391104. 12. 03A.S.D. SAN DONACI BIKE

MASTER 2

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1PALAMÀ GiulioM234102. 40. 56+10.48ASD PRO RACING LECCE BIKE TEAM
2QUARTA CosimoM2338102. 47. 22+17.14A.S.D. TEAM AMICI DI SIMONE
3BASSANO GiovanniM231102. 53. 44+23.36ASD SCI CLUB AMICISUPERSKI
4RUBINO SabatoM2118102. 56. 10+26.02A.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM
5SORACE LuigiM2124102. 56. 12+26.04ASD BICITTANOVA
6STANELLI RossanoM2396102. 57. 53+27.45TEAM AURISPA
7CASCIANELLI MauroM2114103. 00. 05+29.57TRIONO RACING TEAM
8SABATO GiovanniM2123103. 03. 43+33.35A.S.D MTB CASARANO
9CORVAGLIA CesareM2331103. 05. 45+35.37MAGLIE BIKE A.S.D.
10MELCORE PaoloM235103. 05. 46+35.38A.S. CICLISTICA LA LECCESE
11SCARLINO GiorgioM2543103. 07. 50+37.42MTF SUPERBIKE A.S.D.
12ROMEO AntonioM2340103. 09. 46+39.38ASD AVIS BIKE SAN CHIRICO RAPARO
13CHEZZI AntonioM2206103. 10. 47+40.39SOC. CICLISTICA ARADEINA
14SATURNO MicheleM228103. 11. 26+41.18A.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM
15TAGLIENTE OttavioM2362103. 13. 11+43.03TEAM BIKE MARTINA FRANCA
16SICOLI DavideM2218103. 13. 18+43.10ASD AMATORI PUTIGNANO
17MARZANO RaffaeleM2234103. 13. 42+43.34GSC ADRIANO DE ZAN
18VALLONE DavideM2226103. 13. 45+43.37ASD TEAM BIKE GALATINA
19BOMBINI FrancescoM2429103. 14. 56+44.48A.S.D. CYCLON-STORE.IT
20CARRIERO VitoM2425103. 18. 27+48.19ASD NUOVA ATHENA CLUB 2002
21GIUSTIZIERI AndreaM2227103. 21. 03+50.55ASD TEAM BIKE GALATINA
22LACARBONARA CosimoM2117103. 21. 53+51.45CHIALÀ CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDO
23CARDINALE PasqualeM2413103. 25. 40+55.32MAGLIE BIKE A.S.D.
24RUSSO SalvatoreM2299103. 26. 47+56.39ASD PEDALCLUB TREPUZZI
25POLO StefanoM2216103. 28. 28+58.20ASD TEAM BIKE GALATINA
26ATTISANI AntonioM2387103. 29. 00+58.52ASD LAMEZIA BIKERS
27GALATI GiuseppeM2377103. 29. 47+59.39A.S.D TERRANOSTRA TEAM BIKE
28DAMBROSIO LucianoM2282103. 31. 03ORME BIKE EXTREME A.S.D.
29MUSIO RomoloM2201103. 32. 00ASD EUROBICI/BETITALY TRICASE
30CALCAGNILE MimmoM2113103. 32. 01A.S.D. CICLISTI MTB SAN PANCRAZIO SAL
31MONTICCHIO UgoM2382103. 32. 58ASD SALENTO E-CYCLING
32BARTALINI MarcoM2116103. 34. 04ASD EUROBICI/BETITALY TRICASE
33DE IACO GianniM2288103. 35. 26TEAM AURISPA
34NICOLARI FrancescoM2301103. 35. 27ASD SAN GIORGIO
35LAPERTOSA AndreaM2532103. 35. 32A.S.D. SALIS BIKE
36CURIGLIANO DomenicoM2316103. 35. 33CHIALÀ CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDO
37PETRONE MicheleM230103. 36. 30ASD SCI CLUB AMICISUPERSKI
38NUZZO PierluigiM2223103. 38. 38ASD TEAM BIKE GALATINA
39MANNI RiccardoM2406103. 38. 47GRUPPO SPORTIVO ESERCITO
40MARRA GiovanniM2348103. 38. 51ASD LA MANDRA
41MATTIA DiegoM2119103. 40. 37EMISSION ZERO
42ETTORRE FrancescoM2410103. 41. 07ASD SALENTO E-CYCLING
43RIPA AndreaM2125103. 41. 21ASDC AMICI DEL VELODROMO
44TOMA GabrieleM2547103. 42. 13MAGLIE BIKE A.S.D.
45SILLETTI NataleM2122103. 42. 57ASD SCUOLA DI CICLISMO RE-CYCLING
46CORRENTE FrancescoM2368103. 42. 58A.S.D. ALL BLACKS BIKE
47CIULLO EmilianoM2274103. 44. 05TEAM AURISPA
48GIORDANO PierluigiM2353103. 44. 57ASD SALENTO E-CYCLING
49PETRUZZELLA MassimoM2313103. 49. 51ASD TALOS
50FONTO AntonioM2240103. 52. 06MTB TARANTO BIKERS
51GESMUNDO FrancescoM2315104. 01. 49ASD TALOS
52DE PIZZO Cosimo DamianoM2120104. 07. 58ASD SCUOLA DI CICLISMO RE-CYCLING
53MARASCO ClaudioM2112104. 08. 19A.S.D. CICLISTI MTB SAN PANCRAZIO SAL
54CASARANO FabioM2212104. 08. 45ASD CICLO CLUB SPONGANO
55AIRO AntonioM2366104. 09. 28A.S.D. ALL BLACKS BIKE
56RENNA GiuseppeM2369104. 15. 44ASCD CICLISTI CAMPI
57SCHETTINI DomenicoM2121104. 25. 43ASD SCUOLA DI CICLISMO RE-CYCLING

MASTER 3

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1SEMERARO PasqualeM351102. 40. 32+10.24ASD NRG BIKE
2DE IACO SalvatoreM3264102. 47. 24+17.16TEAM AURISPA
3LEOTTA SebastianoM343102. 48. 53+18.45SPECIAL BIKERS TEAM
4BERNACCA LorenzoM341102. 50. 34+20.26MAGLIE BIKE A.S.D.
5COSENTINO Dario GiorgioM345102. 51. 13+21.05A.S.D. MONGIBELLO MTB TEAM
6RAGUSA AndreaM3330102. 53. 43+23.35MAGLIE BIKE A.S.D.
7DI DONATO GiuseppeM340102. 53. 44+23.36A.S.D. IAPCA IAPCA FILIGNANO
8PILEIO GiuseppeM3145102. 54. 24+24.16ASD BICITTANOVA
9MILEO NicolaM336102. 55. 25+25.17ASD SIRINO BIKE
10SABATO RonoldoM3144102. 57. 43+27.35A.S.D MTB CASARANO
11AGGIOLI DonatelloM3208102. 59. 15+29.07SOC. CICLISTICA ARADEINA
12CENTONZE FlorianoM3380103. 00. 38+30.30ASD EFFETTO SERRA
13DONGIOVANNI FortunatoM349103. 01. 11+31.03BIKEPIONEERS
14SCHIAVANO RogerM348103. 01. 27+31.19BIKEPIONEERS
15MARGARITO SilvanoM3287103. 01. 59+31.51TEAM AURISPA
16COSTA GianlucaM3147103. 04. 29+34.21A.S.D MTB CASARANO
17DI ZENZO LucaM337103. 04. 49+34.41A.S.D. BIKEXTREME RACING TEAM
18MUSARO GianlucaM3219103. 04. 58+34.50ASD PRO-RACING LECCE BIKE TEAM
19REHO LucaM3542103. 05. 10+35.02MTF SUPERBIKE A.S.D.
20DI TANO PierluigiM350103. 05. 43+35.35ASD NRG BIKE
21RAGNATELA RuggieroM3399103. 05. 49+35.41TEAM OFF ROAD BIKE ASD
22RUSSO AlfredoM3400103. 08. 04+37.56ASD FUORISOGLIA
23PAONE GiovanniM338103. 09. 33+39.25SC GLI ARDITI
24LAGNA SergioM3336103. 10. 25+40.17A.S.D. TEAM AMICI DI SIMONE
25RESTA AndreaM3404103. 10. 25+40.17MAGLIE BIKE A.S.D.
26CASTO LucioM342103. 14. 09+44.01TEAM AURISPA
27MANNI AntoninoM3541103. 14. 27+44.19MTF SUPERBIKE A.S.D.
28CARNEVALE MauroM344103. 16. 30+46.22CICLOAMATORI FONDI
29TRICCO AndreaM3127103. 17. 10+47.02A.S.D. DOMINASUD
30MARANO AlessandroM3269103. 17. 25+47.17TEAM AURISPA
31VAGLIO MarcoM3200103. 17. 28+47.20SOC. CICLISTICA ARADEINA
32RUSSO MicheleM3401103. 17. 54+47.46ASD FUORISOGLIA
33GRANESE LuigiM3468103. 20. 02+49.54BICI SHOP RACING TEAM
34URSINO NicolaM3537103. 24. 40+54.32A.S.D. SALIS BIKE
35TRINCHERA FrancescoM3339103. 27. 02+56.54ASD HAB CYCLE
36PRATO TizianoM3534103. 27. 08+57.00ASD AMICI DELLE 2 RUOTE
37LINCIANO PantaleoM3132103. 27. 11+57.03A.S.D MTB CASARANO
38LUPPINO AntoninoM3363103. 28. 00+57.52ASD AMATORI PUTIGNANO
39IADICICCO PasqualeM3526103. 28. 16+58.08A.S.D. TEAM AMICI DI SIMONE
40CAVALERA MassimoM3267103. 28. 38+58.30TEAM AURISPA
41COSTARELLA Natale FabioM352103. 30. 45ASD SCI CLUB AMICISUPERSKI
42CICERELLO AlbertoM3272103. 32. 03TEAM AURISPA
43VALENTE PierangeloM3426103. 34. 10A.S.D. CYCLON-STORE.IT
44CLEMENTE SandroM3142103. 34. 34ASD SCUOLA DI CICLISMO RE-CYCLING
45COPPOLA AntonioM3540103. 35. 02MTF SUPERBIKE A.S.D.
46CALDAROLA Angelo MaurizioM3129103. 35. 56A.S.D. MAXIMABIKE MTB
47GRASSI VitoM3241103. 36. 35A.S.D. TEAM LI SCIGGHIATI
48BANDELLO GianlucaM3289103. 37. 54TEAM AURISPA
49CARLUCCI Dario RaffaeleM3296103. 38. 19ASD TALOS
50CANTORE AlessandroM3134103. 39. 18ASD CICLO CLUB SPONGANO
51MONTINAR0 SandroM3379103. 40. 45ASD EFFETTO SERRA
52MARINELLI PasqualeM3384103. 42. 58A.S.D TERRANOSTRA TEAM BIKE
53MARANGI GiovanniM3476103. 46. 09CHIALÀ CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDO
54NOTARPIETRO Andrea AntonioM3374103. 49. 03CICLISPORT2000 FOCUS BIKES TEAM
55PISANELLO CarmineM3308103. 49. 14ASD TEKNOBIKE
56ALCINO AlessandroM3319103. 49. 23ASD PRO RACING LECCE BIKE TEAM
57CASTELLANA MicheleM3133103. 49. 49CHIALÀ CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDO
58INGROSSO AndreaM3397103. 50. 51ASD MONDO SPORT
59PARLANGELI MauroM3360103. 53. 43ASD TEKNOBIKE
60CARLUCCI SergioM3412103. 54. 29ASCD LA SALENTINA LECCE
61COMPAGNONI RoccoM3146103. 56. 01BIKEPIONEERS
62MEZZI LanfrancoM3385103. 56. 33SOC. CICLISTICA ARADEINA
63MARTIMUCCI FrancescoM3544103. 56. 54ORME BIKE EXTREME A.S.D.
64MANFREDI DonatangeloM3281103. 56. 54ORME BIKE EXTREME A.S.D.
65MORELLO AlessandroM3220103. 57. 01ASD SALENTO E-CYCLING
66PELUSO GiovanniM3153103. 57. 50ASD IAPCA IAPCA FILIGNANO
67DURANTE RogerM3344103. 58. 25ASD SAN GIORGIO
68MORLEO PasqualeM3128103. 58. 45A.S.D. CICLISTI MTB SAN PANCRAZIO SAL
69ANTONACI GianlucaM3383103. 59. 51ASD SALENTO E-CYCLING
70MELELEO SimoneM3333104. 00. 14BTC - BIKE TEAM CUTROFIANO
71MASELLI MassimilianoM3310104. 00. 41A.S.D. GINNY SPORT FOGGIA
72LORENZO GianfrancoM3323104. 01. 22ASD GSC 2001 - MANDURIA
73CONTE GiovanniM3395104. 10. 24ASD TEAM BIKE MARUGGIO
74CHITANO AngeloM3136104. 11. 44A.S.D. TEAM LI SCIGGHIATI
75MALORGIO AntonioM3386104. 11. 48ASD TEAM BIKE MARUGGIO
76GIANGRANDE RobertoM3493104. 12. 00A.S.D. SAN DONACI BIKE
77CASARANO FrancescoM3211104. 12. 23ASD CICLO CLUB SPONGANO
78SPAGNOLO PancrazioM3463104. 13. 26A.S.D. CICLISTI MTB SAN PANCRAZIO SAL
79ROTUNNO SalvatoreM3394104. 15. 16ASD TEAM BIKE MARUGGIO
80SURDO AndreaM3224104. 15. 48ASD TEAM BIKE GALATINA
81LANZO AntonioM3256104. 17. 20ASD TEAM BIKE MARUGGIO
82PUCE UmbertoM3411104. 17. 20ASCD LA SALENTINA LECCE
83PERRONE TonioM3148104. 27. 43EMISSION ZERO
84CORVAGLIA GiovanniM3378104. 28. 20ASD VELOFANS

MASTER 4

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1STOMEO LuigiM4166102. 42. 36+12.28ASD MONDOSPORT MELENDUGNO
2CARRER Maurizio LuigiM410102. 44. 40+14.32TEAM EUROBIKE
3COFANO AugustoM4167102. 45. 41+15.33ASD CICLISTICA VERNOLESE
4PALADINO Antonio PietroM458102. 48. 34+18.26A.S.D. RHBIKE TEAM
5TAMBORINO MicheleM4431102. 48. 59+18.51MAGLIE BIKE A.S.D.
6ZILLI PierluigiM463102. 52. 13+22.05ASD CICLISTICA VERNOLESE
7SFORZA AntonioM4260102. 53. 43+23.35ORME BIKE EXTREME A.S.D.
8TOMMASI Brizio LuigiM4342102. 54. 53+24.45ASD LA MANDRA
9AVERSA VincenzoM457102. 54. 53+24.45ASD CICLISTICA CASTROVILLARI
10MAZZEO MassimilianoM4178102. 56. 20+26.12A.S.D MTB CASARANO
11FRANCAVILLA MicheleM453102. 57. 35+27.27A.S.D. CYCLON-STORE.IT
12INGROSSO MauroM4345102. 57. 54+27.46ASD LA MANDRA
13ESPOSITO GiorgioM4513103. 00. 34+30.26ASD EFFETTO SERRA
14ROMANELLI MartinoM4533103. 04. 26+34.18CICLISPORT2000 FOCUS BIKES TEAM
15SABATO RodrigoM4488103. 05. 48+35.40BIKEPIONEERS
16RENNA GilbertoM455103. 06. 43+36.35BIKEPIONEERS
17BARONE MarcelloM4159103. 06. 53+36.45A.S.D MTB CASARANO
18PANAREO LuigiM4434103. 08. 00+37.52MAGLIE BIKE A.S.D.
19MAZZEI EmanueleM4151103. 08. 02+37.54A.S.D. DOMINASUD
20MASTROIANNI Corrado AlbertoM454103. 09. 16+39.08ASD LAMEZIA BIKERS
21GENTILE Eduardo DomenicoM460103. 11. 33+41.25A.S.D. IAPCA IAPCA FILIGNANO
22FORTE NicandroM461103. 11. 36+41.28A.S.D. IAPCA IAPCA FILIGNANO
23SANTESE VincenzoM4352103. 11. 52+41.44ASD LA MANDRA
24SELLERI MarcelloM4152103. 13. 04+42.56A.S.D. DOMINASUD
25ANCHORA LuigiM4432103. 14. 50+44.42MAGLIE BIKE A.S.D.
26DENTAMARO LeonardoM4516103. 15. 32+45.24TEAM SERECO NOCINBICI
27MEGA FabrizioM4372103. 15. 44+45.36ASD MTB COLLEPASSO
28DI SECLI MassimoM4343103. 17. 22+47.14TEAM AURISPA
29FOSCO MarioM4255103. 18. 00+47.52TEAM AURISPA
30RIZZO AntonioM4538103. 18. 05+47.57A.S.D. SALIS BIKE
31CAPONE FrancoM456103. 19. 21+49.13BIKEPIONEERS
32MARANGIO AntonioM4346103. 21. 49+51.41ASD LA MANDRA
33CAPUTO AntenoreM4157103. 23. 19+53.11A.S.D MTB CASARANO
34DE MARINIS SergioM4266103. 24. 53+54.45TEAM AURISPA
35BLASI FernandoM4168103. 25. 34+55.26ASD PEDALCLUB TREPUZZI
36MICCOLI AmletoM4177103. 26. 23+56.15EMISSION ZERO
37DE GIOVANNI VincenzoM4358103. 26. 45+56.37MAGLIE BIKE A.S.D.
38MACI CarmineM4388103. 27. 01+56.53A.S.D. SAN DONACI BIKE
39STEFANELLI StefanoM4131103. 28. 19+58.11A.S.D. DOMINASUD
40PAYA MARTINEZ Juan BautistaM4154103. 29. 58+59.50MTB TARANTO BIKERS
41ALIANELLI FrancescoM4164103. 30. 39ASD SCUOLA DI CICLISMO RE-CYCLING
42MORELLO StefanoM4275103. 34. 21ASD SALENTO E-CYCLING
43DI TOMMASO CosimoM4477103. 34. 44CHIALÀ CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDO
44MAGGI LuigiM4160103. 35. 33CHIALÀ CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDO
45LESERRI TommasoM4335103. 35. 34TEAM BIKE MARTINA FRANCA
46DEANGELIS AntonioM4174103. 40. 12ASD GSC 2001 - MANDURIA
47GUERRA ClaudioM4149103. 40. 36EMISSION ZERO
48FUMAROLA FrancescoM4257103. 41. 49TEAM BIKE MARTINA FRANCA
49DE DONNANTONIO AntonioM4317103. 44. 05ASD SAN GIORGIO
50DIACO NicolaM4156103. 44. 22ASD IAPCA IAPCA FILIGNANO
51NUTRICATO DanieleM4169103. 45. 21A.S.D MTB CASARANO
52TRAMACERE SergioM4398103. 46. 32ASD LA MANDRA
53PIZZALEO DomenicoM4171103. 48. 04ASD GSC 2001 - MANDURIA
54SANTORO PietroM4150103. 48. 18A.S.D. TEAM LI SCIGGHIATI
55CANDIDO WalterM4448103. 49. 10ASD CICLISTICA VERNOLESE
56BIDETTI MassimoM4176103. 51. 09A.S.D. MTB GROUP MATINO
57CISTERNINO EmanueleM4252103. 51. 16A.S.D. TEAM LI SCIGGHIATI
58DI COSTE GiosueM4273103. 53. 12MTB FRANCAVILLA
59CIRIELLO Pietro PaoloM462103. 53. 24A.S.D. IAPCA IAPCA FILIGNANO
60SACCO AngeloM4549103. 54. 05ASD TEAM EVOLUZIONE ASD
61PEPPE LucaM4407103. 54. 13CICLOAMATORI FONDI
62CINIERO DonatoM4244103. 54. 29A.S.D. TEAM LI SCIGGHIATI
63MACCULI MarcoM4416103. 54. 30A.S.D. CICLOCLUB NOCIGLIA
64DE DONNO GiancarloM4341103. 57. 13MAGLIE BIKE A.S.D.
65CONGEDO SalvatoreM4205103. 59. 50SOC. CICLISTICA ARADEINA
66MASSARO AntonioM4170104. 02. 24EMISSION ZERO
67DE RINALDIS MauroM4155104. 06. 08KALOS
68GUALTIERI GaetanoM4321104. 06. 52ASD SCUOLA DI CICLISMO RE-CYCLING
69ACCOGLI MassimoM4390104. 07. 01A.S.D. SAN DONACI BIKE
70LEZZI GiacomoM4230104. 14. 07SOC. CICLISTICA ARADEINA
71NITO JuriM4172104. 14. 14EMISSION ZERO
72MANELLI FrancescoM4163104. 15. 36A.S.D. TEAM LI SCIGGHIATI
73PISCONTI PeppinoM4173104. 17. 11ASD GSC 2001 - MANDURIA
74BUFANO IgnazioM4367104. 18. 54A.S.D. ALL BLACKS BIKE
75DE CARLO VitoM4245104. 28. 25A.S.D. TEAM LI SCIGGHIATI

MASTER 5

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1DE DONNO LucianoM5179102. 49. 04+18.56ASD MONDO SPORT
2MANTI DarioM564102. 50. 12+20.04A.S.D. CYCLON-STORE.IT
3CANZONIERE GaetanoM567102. 50. 26+20.18CICLISTICA SALERNITANA N. ROMANO
4RUGGIERO LucianoM570102. 56. 12+26.04ASD SCI CLUB AMICISUPERSKI
5SOFIA ArturoM5180103. 03. 12+33.04ASD BICITTANOVA
6CORRADO UdoM5188103. 04. 47+34.39KALOS
7FOSCO FernandoM5268103. 04. 56+34.48TEAM AURISPA
8PERRONE LucioM5190103. 04. 58+34.50A.S.D. DOMINASUD
9SERRANO LuigiM5297103. 05. 27+35.19TEAM AURISPA
10MASSARI FabioM5191103. 05. 44+35.36SCUOLA CICL.VINCENZO NIBALI TUG-SAL
11ABBAGNATO StefanoM573103. 05. 47+35.39ASD CICLISTICA VERNOLESE
12TOTARO GiuseppeM5420103. 13. 04+42.56BICYCLE TEAM SC JONICA
13CIFARELLI NicolaM568103. 16. 54+46.46ASD SIRINO BIKE
14CENTONZE AntonioM571103. 17. 59+47.51A.S. CICLISTICA LA LECCESE
15MALORGIO MaurizioM5370103. 18. 40+48.32ASD MTB COLLEPASSO
16PALMISANO AntonioM566103. 18. 59+48.51ASD NRG BIKE
17GIOIA Antonio AldoM5405103. 20. 02+49.54CICLISTI DEL POLLINO
18PASTORE FrancescoM569103. 27. 02+56.54A.S.D. BIKING TEAM CASSANO
19MANCA GiovanniM5186103. 27. 04+56.56ASDC AMICI DEL VELODROMO
20DEANDRI VitantonioM5303103. 32. 46A.S.D. RHBIKE TEAM
21VERGORI RobertoM5262103. 33. 48A.S.D. TEKNOBIKE NOVOLI
22BELLINI DomenicoM5535103. 35. 31A.S.D. THE BIKES TEAM FASANO
23MOSCOGIURI LeonardoM5181103. 37. 17ASD GSC 2001 - MANDURIA
24CITISO DavideM5254103. 39. 16ASD SALENTO E-CYCLING
25LEUCCI CelestinoM5351103. 39. 17MAGLIE BIKE A.S.D.
26ANTONACI OttavioM572103. 41. 34ASD CICLISTICA VERNOLESE
27BIASIELLO PietroM5187103. 46. 28A.S.D. IAPCA IAPCA FILIGNANO
28BRUNO CosimoM5232103. 48. 51BLACK LIONS MTB STATTE
29MONTI GiammarioM5253103. 53. 33ASD SALENTO E-CYCLING
30CATALDI DomenicoM5276103. 53. 44ASD SALENTO E-CYCLING
31STICCHI AntonioM5184104. 02. 24EMISSION ZERO
32DELLATTI Vito AntonioM5182104. 04. 27ASD GSC 2001 - MANDURIA
33MAFFEI FrancescoM5304104. 09. 42CHIALÀ CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDO
34COTRINO SalvatoreM5337104. 14. 35ASD SALENTO E-CYCLING

MASTER 6

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1POTENZA GiovanniM678103. 08. 15+38.07A.S.D MTB CASARANO
2FREGOLA AntonioM675103. 11. 31+41.23ASD SIRINO BIKE
3TONDI Antonio LuigiM6198103. 20. 59+50.51ASD HAB CYCLE
4DE CAROLIS FrancescoM6536103. 25. 01+54.53A.S.D. THE BIKES TEAM FASANO
5RUSSETTI LuigiM6403103. 25. 23+55.15ASD EFFETTO SERRA
6PANZERA FabioM6204103. 35. 02ALBATROS TEAM BIKE NARDO
7CAMPANILE GiuseppeM6193103. 37. 00MAGLIE BIKE A.S.D.
8LOGLISCI DonatoM674103. 39. 43TEAM EVOLUZIONE A.S.D.
9RUGGE LucioM6445103. 49. 10ASD CICLISTICA VERNOLESE
10D AMBROSIO PietroM676103. 49. 26CICLISTI DEL POLLINO
11GRECO LorenzoM6259103. 50. 58TEAM BIKE MARTINA FRANCA
12LIGORIO GiuseppeM6408103. 55. 58ASD 5&9 BIKERS TURI
13BASSO AntonioM6365104. 08. 44ASD SALENTO E-CYCLING
14LEONE AntonioM6350104. 15. 37A.S.D. TEAM LI SCIGGHIATI
15L ABATE Antonio GennaroM6196104. 21. 44CHIALÀ CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDO
16GUERRA OronzoM6194104. 27. 43EMISSION ZERO

MASTER 7

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1BIASOLI GuidoM779103. 11. 55+41.47TEAM FERRARA BIKE
2MARCANTONIO GinoM777103. 13. 10+43.02CICLOAMATORI FONDI
3FANTI EvenzioM7197103. 26. 57+56.49A.S.D. IAPCA IAPCA FILIGNANO
4DI MEO ArmandoM781104. 18. 20A.S.D. IAPCA IAPCA FILIGNANO

UNDER 23

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1PRIVITERA AndreaUN8102. 48. 34+18.26A.S.D. MONGIBELLO MTB TEAM
2CASCINO EmanueleUN9102. 53. 50+23.42SPECIAL BIKERS TEAM

DONNE AMATORI 1

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1MINERVINO Maria LuciaW184103. 22. 55+52.47ASD CICLISTICA CASTROVILLARI

DONNE AMATORI 2

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1TROPIANO PatriziaW283103. 18. 10+48.02ASD NRG BIKE
2CAPONE AntonellaW282103. 48. 39A.S.D. CYCLON-STORE.IT

successiva »

Trofeo XC Scala