8° Marathon Foresta Mercadante

Cassano delle Murge (BA) - 8 Maggio 2016

ASD Biking Team Cassano
Timing by HOT Laps


posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1CECI GirolamoELMT395102. 21. 26TEAM EVOLUZIONE A.S.D.
2CATALANO DavideM2516102. 22. 41+01.15U.C. FOGGIA 20 MIGLIA
3MELCORE PaoloM2393102. 24. 03+02.37CICLISTICA LA LECCESE
4ROTONDARO CataldoM3513102. 26. 07+04.41TORTORA BIKES
5GIULIANI Angelo MattiaELMT455102. 27. 24+05.58TEAM BIKE MARTINA FRANCA
6MARZOCCA AntonioJMT371102. 27. 50+06.24TEAM EUROBIKE
7FRANCO GiovanniELMT596102. 29. 58+08.32ASD TEAM PUGLIA BIKE
8ZURLO GiovanniM3515102. 31. 07+09.41A.S.D. CYCLON-STORE.IT
9GATTI NicoM2418102. 32. 50+11.24A.S.D. MAXIMABIKE MTB
10DE PALMA GiuseppeM4582102. 33. 26+12.00TEAM EUROBIKE
11ALBERGA Giuseppe ClaudioM2627102. 35. 48+14.22TEAM BIKE REVOLUTION PALO DEL COLLE
12LOTITO AndreaM4488102. 36. 21+14.55MOUNTAIN BIKE CLUB BARI ASD
13ROMONDIA FrancescoM3569102. 37. 21+15.55X GARGANICI
14MARTUCCI AndreaELMT543102. 37. 46+16.20ASD GLOBULI ROSSI OSTUNI
15ALBERGA AntonioM1626102. 37. 50+16.24TEAM BIKE REVOLUTION PALO DEL COLLE
16MASTROMATTEO RobertoM2625102. 37. 52+16.26TEAM BIKE REVOLUTION PALO DEL COLLE
17SGOBBA Vito SanteM4240102. 39. 26+18.00TEAM EUROBIKE
18DITARANTO MaurizioELMT386102. 39. 29+18.03A.S.D. TALENT BIKE
19DE VITO GiorgioJMT370102. 39. 41+18.15ASD EFFETTO SERRA
20CRUCINIO LeonardoJMT373102. 39. 58+18.32U.C. FOGGIA 20 MIGLIA
21TAGLIENTE OttavioM2454102. 40. 12+18.46TEAM BIKE MARTINA FRANCA
22BARBARULO RobertoM2485102. 41. 06+19.40A.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM
23CICERO MauroM3525102. 41. 16+19.50TEAM EUROBIKE
24PIZZUTILO MarcoM2508102. 41. 43+20.17ASD AMATORI PUTIGNANO
25PICCIONE AntonioELMT439102. 42. 05+20.39ASD CICLISTICA SAVESE USACLI
26D AMBROSIO GaetanoM3385102. 42. 23+20.57A.S.D. TALENT BIKE
27PILLININI CristianM2579102. 42. 52+21.26A.S.D. RHBIKE TEAM
28BELLACICCO BiagioELMT494102. 42. 59+21.33ASD CICLISTICA GIOIESE
29LORUSSO AntonioM5601102. 43. 00+21.34CHIALĄ CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDO
30PISTOIA AntonelloM1602102. 43. 23+21.57CHIALĄ CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDO
31BONFRATE CosimoM5496102. 44. 30+23.04ASD MTB FRANCAVILLA
32CIRACI GianlucaM1470102. 44. 47+23.21ASD MTB FRANCAVILLA
33DEL VISCIO LeonardoM5512102. 45. 17+23.51X GARGANICI
34D ANGELA AntonioM4565102. 45. 30+24.04MTB CITTA DEGLI IMPERIALI
35MATERA ClaudioM3640102. 45. 38+24.12TEAM EUROBIKE
36STEFANELLI FabrizioM3532102. 46. 21+24.55MTB GROUP MATINO
37SPECCHIA MirkoELMT597102. 46. 30+25.04ASD TEAM PUGLIA BIKE
38ROGGIA Rocco DomenicoM1497102. 46. 34+25.08TEAM RDR BIKES
39CONGIU LuigiM4486102. 46. 36+25.10SPECIAL BIKERS TEAM
40COLUCCELLI Antonio Potito TuccillM3527102. 47. 43+26.17U.C. FOGGIA 20 MIGLIA
41PATISSO AndreaELMT474102. 47. 47+26.21ASD MTB FRANCAVILLA
42GIACONELLA LuigiM4581102. 48. 49+27.23TEAM EUROBIKE
43PIZZARELLI BeppeELMT198102. 49. 10+27.44TEAM SERECO NOCINBICI
44VALICENTI MarcoELMT381102. 49. 39+28.13POLICORO BIKE
45TERRIBILE DomenicoELMT388102. 49. 47+28.21A.S.D. TALENT BIKE
46D ARCANGELO LuigiELMT124102. 49. 50+28.24CHIALĄ CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDO
47MICCOLIS FrancescoM2549102. 50. 04+28.38A. S. DILETTANTISTICA SPORTOGETHER
48ALFANO FrancescoM3589102. 50. 14+28.48POLICORO BIKE
49BONANTE ChristianELMT584102. 50. 33+29.07TEAM EUROBIKE
50ANTICO VitoELMT392102. 50. 52+29.26A.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM
51RUSSOMANDO MarioM2328102. 51. 43+30.17BICI SHOP RACING TEAM
52RACANATI SaverioM2398102. 51. 48+30.22A.S.D. APULIA TEAM BIKE
53CONTE Paolo AntonioM4403102. 53. 43+32.17ASD VELOFANS
54STIGLIANO NicoloJU351102. 53. 52+32.26ASD S.C.D NUCLEO GIOVENTŁ POTENZA
55PUGLIESE SanteELMT507102. 53. 52+32.26A.S.D. AMATORI PUTIGNANO
56DIVANNO VitoM2632102. 53. 54+32.28TEAM BIKE REVOLUTION PALO DEL COLLE
57CALABRETTA CosimoM4580102. 55. 00+33.34ERACLE MTB
58NOTARNICOLA GiuseppeELMT493102. 55. 23+33.57ASD CICLISTICA GIOIESE
59TRAGNI OronzoM3591102. 55. 47+34.21A.S.D. TALENT BIKE
60CUNA AntonioM4430102. 56. 03+34.37ASD MELISSANO TEAM BIKE
61STRISCIULLO SaverioM6611102. 56. 23+34.57A.S.D. CYCLON-STORE.IT
62CAFAGNA MichelangeloELMT567102. 56. 55+35.29A.S.D. MAXIMABIKE MTB
63CIPRIANI MicheleM1438102. 57. 20+35.54A.S.D. TALENT BIKE
64DIMISE GiovanniM4342102. 57. 21+35.55TEAM EUROBIKE
65CARDONE GiovanniM2528102. 58. 18+36.52U.C. FOGGIA 20 MIGLIA
66PAGANO DonatelloM4463102. 58. 21+36.55ASD TALOS
67PACIFICO MatteoM3571102. 58. 29+37.03ASD GLOBULI ROSSI OSTUNI
68VENDOLA MicheleELMT466102. 58. 29+37.03ASD TALOS
69LICCHELLO ValerioM3409102. 59. 00+37.34ASD MELISSANO TEAM BIKE
70MORGESE FulvioELMT396102. 59. 06+37.40ASD TEAM BARI SPORT
71DENTAMARO LeonardoM4533102. 59. 20+37.54TEAM SERECO NOCINBICI
72MARTELLONE CosimoELMT578102. 59. 46+38.20A.S.D. RHBIKE TEAM
73CENTONZE AntonioM5394103. 00. 12+38.46CICLISTICA LA LECCESE
74QUARTICELLI GiuseppeM5538103. 00. 57+39.31TEAM RDR BIKES
75PROCINO PietroM3492103. 00. 58+39.32ASD CICLISTICA GIOIESE
76LASIGNA DanieleM2577103. 01. 17+39.51A.S.D. RHBIKE TEAM
77DE NUZZO LuiginoM2382103. 01. 36+40.10ASD MELISSANO TEAM BIKE
78SCORRANO MarcoM1550103. 02. 58+41.32A.S.D MTB CASARANO
79CAMARDA GiovanniM5555103. 03. 20+41.54ASD TEAM CAMARDA
80CARELLA GiuseppeM4426103. 04. 01+42.35A.S.D. MAXIMABIKE MTB
81LAURIOLA NazarioM2540103. 04. 09+42.43A.S.D. BICICLOPE APRICENA
82PADULA CarloM1552103. 04. 54+43.28ASD TEAM CAMARDA
83FRANCIOSO Luigi AntonioM2427103. 05. 03+43.37ASD MELISSANO TEAM BIKE
84ANCONA Martino AntonioM2452103. 05. 05+43.39TEAM BIKE MARTINA FRANCA
85SIMONE GiuseppeELMT412103. 05. 33+44.07ASD MELISSANO TEAM BIKE
86MASTROMARINO ValerioELMT534103. 05. 34+44.08A.S.D AMATORI PUTIGNANO
87NIGRO CosimoM6561103. 05. 59+44.33A.S.D. BICICLUB SAN VITO DEI NORMANNI
88LESERRI TommasoM4523103. 06. 17+44.51TEAM BIKE MARTINA FRANCA
89QUARTULLI SalvatoreM5548103. 06. 45+45.19ASD GLOBULI ROSSI OSTUNI
90ANDRIOLA AntonioM2544103. 07. 30+46.04ASD GLOBULI ROSSI OSTUNI
91DAPRILE FulvioM2509103. 07. 46+46.20A.S.D AMATORI PUTIGNANO
92BISANTI MicheleM1467103. 08. 01+46.35A.S.D. TERRANOSTRA TEAM BIKE
93MAZZARELLI ModestoM4572103. 08. 07+46.41A.S.D. CYCLON-STORE.IT
94D AMILO LuigiM3406103. 08. 24+46.58ASD MELISSANO TEAM BIKE
95RUGGERI EmanueleELMT614103. 09. 01+47.35ASD VELOFANS
96BITETTI PatriziaW136103. 09. 43+48.17ASD TEAM MURGIA BIKE SANTERAMO
97DI RELLA CletoM6422103. 10. 53+49.27A.S.D. MAXIMABIKE MTB
98GENCHI GaetanoM4484103. 11. 06+49.40MOUNTAIN BIKE CLUB BARI ASD
99BONANNELLA CarmeloM3594103. 11. 10+49.44SPECIAL BIKERS TEAM
100PINTO PasqualeM4476103. 11. 22+49.56CHIALĄ CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDO
101RINALDI FrancescoM6618103. 11. 30+50.04G.S.C.BASER DILETTANTISTICO
102MANGANO FrancescoM4585103. 12. 03+50.37TEAM EUROBIKE
103PALMISANO DamianoELMT590103. 12. 09+50.43A.S.D. ATLETICA CASTELLANA
104GALLUCCIO MarcoM3441103. 12. 12+50.46TEAM STRASHIDDATI BRINDISI
105MURRIERI WalterELMT410103. 12. 13+50.47ASD MELISSANO TEAM BIKE
106GIULIANO MassimilianoM3542103. 12. 25+50.59ASD MTB FRANCAVILLA
107SIGISMONDO Gioacchino GiordanoM2587103. 12. 32+51.06ASD OVERLAND GIOVINAZZO
108PASQUARIELLO MarioM1518103. 13. 45+52.19CICLO TEAM TANAGRO
109QUARTICELLI GaetanoM5539103. 13. 57+52.31TEAM RDR BIKES
110GESMUNDO FrancescoM2461103. 14. 04+52.38ASD TALOS
111IACOBELLIS NataleM2417103. 14. 11+52.45A.S.D. MAXIMABIKE MTB
112MARZULLI PietroM4483103. 14. 39+53.13A.S.D. MAXIMABIKE MTB
113ARGENTIERI Antonio LorenzoM1564103. 14. 39+53.13A.S.D. TEAM LI SCIGGHIATI - SAN VITO NOR
114SARACINO IvanoM2284103. 15. 19+53.53ASD OVERLAND GIOVINAZZO
115MASINI MonicaW2378103. 15. 52+54.26KUOTA MARTINA RACING A.S.D.
116TREROTOLI PaoloM5442103. 16. 05+54.39A.S.D. MAGNA ROTA
117FANIZZA BenedettoM7293103. 16. 08+54.42ERACLE MTB
118CARLUCCI Dario RaffaeleM3443103. 16. 13+54.47ASD TALOS
119TURCO VincenzoELMT521103. 16. 26+55.00GSC2001MANDURIA
120MAGGI LuigiM4629103. 16. 29+55.03CHIALĄ CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDO
121GRECO Nunzio MicheleM4562103. 17. 06+55.40A.S.D. BICICLUB SAN VITO DEI NORMANNI
122IACOBELLIS NicolaM3432103. 17. 20+55.54ASD CICLISTICA GIOIESE
123LAZZARO CesareoM5588103. 17. 32+56.06ASD OVERLAND GIOVINAZZO
124CURIONE GabrieleJU353103. 18. 02+56.36ASD CICLISTICA GIOIESE
125PALMISANO FrancescoM3620103. 18. 31+57.05A.S.D. LOCOROTONDO
126CICCONE AnnaW2380103. 18. 35+57.09A.S.D. LOCOROTONDO
127CORVINO LorenzoM1556103. 18. 54+57.28A.S.D MTB CASARANO
128TASSELLI AndreaM1557103. 18. 55+57.29A.S.D MTB CASARANO
129GIANNELLI VincenzoM5415103. 20. 30+59.04ASD MELISSANO TEAM BIKE
130PAPPADA FrancescoELMT468103. 20. 32+59.06ASD MTB FRANCAVILLA
131LOBASCIO MauroM3598103. 20. 35+59.09ASD TALOS
132GRECO LorenzoM6524103. 20. 52+59.26TEAM BIKE MARTINA FRANCA
133VITULLI DanieleM272103. 21. 22+59.56A.S.D. MAGNA ROTA
134RELLA Anna PaolaW1377103. 21. 25+59.59A.S.D. MAGNA ROTA
135MINAFRA MicheleM1387103. 21. 57A.S.D. TALENT BIKE
136TORSELLO AgostinoM3434103. 22. 31ASD MTB COLLEPASSO
137LATROFA AndreaM7606103. 23. 10G.C. FAUSTO COPPI ACQUAVIVA
138CAPUTO DanieleM2405103. 23. 12ASD MELISSANO TEAM BIKE
139RUSCIGNO DomenicoM5400103. 23. 51A.S.D. MAXIMABIKE MTB
140CARNEVALE GiuseppeM3531103. 25. 03A.S.D. CICLO SPORT MODUGNO
141BRUNO CarloM3423103. 25. 31A.S.D. MAXIMABIKE MTB
142MANCINI VitoM5489103. 25. 45MOUNTAIN BIKE CLUB BARI ASD
143LALLI CristianoM3389103. 26. 00A.S.D. IAPCA IAPCA FILIGNANO
144CAVALLO AndreaJU356103. 29. 22ASD ORIABIKERUN
145DISO GrazianoM4570103. 29. 34MTB GROUP MATINO
146PARISI FabrizioM4384103. 30. 40ASD MELISSANO TEAM BIKE
147GADALETA FulvioM6421103. 30. 49A.S.D. MAXIMABIKE MTB
148LATROFA FrancescoM5593103. 31. 41ASD ENERGY MTB
149DE VITO DanieleM4592103. 31. 45ASD OVERLAND GIOVINAZZO
150DE PASCALI MarioM6605103. 31. 53SCUOLA CICL.VINCENZO NIBALI TUG-SAL
151BALESTRA AlessandroM1541103. 32. 04ASD MTB FRANCAVILLA
152COLASANTO GiovanniM6445103. 32. 18ASD TALOS
153GIANNELLI TommasoM5408103. 32. 32ASD MELISSANO TEAM BIKE
154CATALDI PieroM5436103. 32. 48ASD MTB COLLEPASSO
155RUTIGLIANO DomenicoM3479103. 32. 59MOUNTAIN BIKE CLUB BARI ASD
156CISARIA LorenzoM1547103. 33. 24ASD GLOBULI ROSSI OSTUNI
157PACE FabioM1495103. 34. 11ASD SEI SPORT
158CAPUTO GiovanniM4404103. 34. 27ASD MELISSANO TEAM BIKE
159CAMARDA AndreaELMT559103. 34. 31ASD TEAM CAMARDA
160D ANGELA SimoneELMT553103. 34. 32ASD TEAM CAMARDA
161NARDELLI MassimoM3473103. 35. 32ASD MTB FRANCAVILLA
162IURLO LorenzoM3397103. 35. 36ASD TEAM BARI SPORT
163PARISI MassimilianoM5411103. 35. 43ASD MELISSANO TEAM BIKE
164ALTAMURA MicheleELMT457103. 36. 42ASD TALOS
165TARTAGLIA ErminioM2535103. 37. 28TEAM RDR BIKES
166VELLITRI GiuseppeM7477103. 39. 21ASD MTB COLLEPASSO
167CITO GeremiaM3576103. 41. 36A.S.D. RHBIKE TEAM
168SCAROLA GerardoM1615103. 41. 38A.S.D. MAGNA ROTA
169SPERA PasqualeM4465103. 41. 40ASD TALOS
170FELONE MarcoM2522103. 42. 45MFCYCLING TEAM
171CASSANO ArcangeloM2444103. 43. 04ASD TALOS
172PATRUNO SebastianoM4506103. 44. 54ASD AMATORI PUTIGNANO
173GIANNANDREA CosimoM4505103. 44. 54ASD AMATORI PUTIGNANO
174MARTELLO PietroM3424103. 45. 20A.S.D. MAXIMABIKE MTB
175DE VISTIS AndreaM2428103. 45. 40ASD MELISSANO TEAM BIKE
176SCIANNIMANICO Luigi IvanM1431103. 46. 36A.S.D. MAXIMABIKE MTB
177FIORE MicheleM4460103. 48. 58ASD TALOS
178DI SALVATORE Guido FrancescoM4526103. 48. 59A.S.D. MAXIMABIKE MTB
179FALCONIERI MarcelloM2407103. 49. 01ASD MELISSANO TEAM BIKE
180CAPODIFERRO IvanM2575103. 49. 03A.S.D. RHBIKE TEAM
181MICELI VirginiaW2600103. 49. 26CICLOAMATORI FONDI
182PACIFICO SaverioM4545103. 49. 29ASD GLOBULI ROSSI OSTUNI
183ARMENISE DonatoM3482103. 49. 49A.S.D. MAXIMABIKE MTB
184SACCO AngeloM3519103. 49. 53A.S.D. TEAM LI SCIGGHIATI - SAN VITO NOR
185PUGLIESE GiuseppeM6451103. 50. 32TEAM BIKE MARTINA FRANCA
186MASTROPASQUA PantaleoM4529103. 51. 01U.C. FOGGIA 20 MIGLIA
187TORCHIARELLA LuigiM1537103. 52. 22TEAM RDR BIKES
188CORSANO FabioM1498103. 53. 49EMISSION ZERO
189CARDONE AntonioM2621103. 54. 29A.S.D. LOCOROTONDO
190CARDONE VitantonioM3622103. 54. 29A.S.D. LOCOROTONDO
191SCIACOVELLI GianpaoloM4420103. 56. 26A.S.D. MAXIMABIKE MTB
192LOVINO MarcelloM3462103. 58. 02ASD TALOS
193CANTATORE PierluigiJMT368103. 58. 02ASD TALOS
194MASSARO AntonioM4503103. 58. 09EMISSION ZERO
195CONTE RodolfoM7414103. 58. 35ASD MELISSANO TEAM BIKE
196PISANELLO CarmineM3245103. 58. 46ASD TEKNOBIKE NOVOLI
197CAVA GiuseppeM5502103. 58. 50EMISSION ZERO
198DE ZIO LivioELMT450103. 59. 34ASD TALOS
199EPICOCO GiuseppeM4481103. 59. 58A.S.D. MAXIMABIKE MTB
200PECCARISI AntonioM4560104. 01. 47ASD EFFETTO SERRA
201LIUZZI FilippoM5478104. 02. 27A.S.D. ATLETICA CASTELLANA
202CUOCCI NicolaM2458104. 04. 15ASD TALOS
203NACCI AndreaELMT573104. 05. 40ASD GLOBULI ROSSI OSTUNI
204DI GREGORIO AntonioM2425104. 05. 40A.S.D. MAXIMABIKE MTB
205LIMONTI AntonioM6637104. 06. 33ASD CICLISTICA CASTROVILLARI
206MARTINA CosimoJMT369104. 07. 03ASD MTB FRANCAVILLA
207CASULLI PasqualeM4491104. 07. 51ASD CICLISTICA GIOIESE
208ANGELELLI RobertoM4435104. 08. 29ASD MTB COLLEPASSO
209MASCIOPINTO Francesco PaoloM7402104. 09. 20A.S.D. SAN DONACI BIKE
210RUGGIERO PierluigiM3520104. 09. 39A.S.D. TEAM LI SCIGGHIATI - SAN VITO NOR
211D AMELIO MicheleM3511104. 09. 42ASD TEAM BIKE SPINAZZOLA
212DELL AQUILA LucianoM7480104. 13. 03MOUNTAIN BIKE CLUB BARI ASD
213DI TERLIZZI PantaleoM3459104. 14. 37ASD TALOS
214GIULIANI Vito AntonioM5453104. 15. 41TEAM BIKE MARTINA FRANCA
215SIDELLA QuirinoM4419104. 25. 09A.S.D. MAXIMABIKE MTB
216MALAGNINO AlfioM5416104. 32. 04ASD MELISSANO TEAM BIKE
217LONOCE AntonioM1554104. 33. 09ASD TEAM CAMARDA
218STECCHINI EleonzioELMT551104. 33. 10ASD TEAM CAMARDA
219MENOLASCINA OronzoM3517104. 33. 18A.S.D. MAXIMABIKE MTB
220MONTAGNA EmanueleM4437104. 40. 52ASD MTB COLLEPASSO
221CARRUOLO AntonioM2586104. 40. 56A.S.D. IAPCA IAPCA FILIGNANO
222DE VENUTO NicolaM4449104. 51. 57ASD TALOS

ELITE MASTER SPORT

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1CECI GirolamoELMT395102. 21. 26TEAM EVOLUZIONE A.S.D.
2GIULIANI Angelo MattiaELMT455102. 27. 24+05.58TEAM BIKE MARTINA FRANCA
3FRANCO GiovanniELMT596102. 29. 58+08.32ASD TEAM PUGLIA BIKE
4MARTUCCI AndreaELMT543102. 37. 46+16.20ASD GLOBULI ROSSI OSTUNI
5DITARANTO MaurizioELMT386102. 39. 29+18.03A.S.D. TALENT BIKE
6PICCIONE AntonioELMT439102. 42. 05+20.39ASD CICLISTICA SAVESE USACLI
7BELLACICCO BiagioELMT494102. 42. 59+21.33ASD CICLISTICA GIOIESE
8SPECCHIA MirkoELMT597102. 46. 30+25.04ASD TEAM PUGLIA BIKE
9PATISSO AndreaELMT474102. 47. 47+26.21ASD MTB FRANCAVILLA
10PIZZARELLI BeppeELMT198102. 49. 10+27.44TEAM SERECO NOCINBICI
11VALICENTI MarcoELMT381102. 49. 39+28.13POLICORO BIKE
12TERRIBILE DomenicoELMT388102. 49. 47+28.21A.S.D. TALENT BIKE
13D ARCANGELO LuigiELMT124102. 49. 50+28.24CHIALĄ CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDO
14BONANTE ChristianELMT584102. 50. 33+29.07TEAM EUROBIKE
15ANTICO VitoELMT392102. 50. 52+29.26A.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM
16PUGLIESE SanteELMT507102. 53. 52+32.26A.S.D. AMATORI PUTIGNANO
17NOTARNICOLA GiuseppeELMT493102. 55. 23+33.57ASD CICLISTICA GIOIESE
18CAFAGNA MichelangeloELMT567102. 56. 55+35.29A.S.D. MAXIMABIKE MTB
19VENDOLA MicheleELMT466102. 58. 29+37.03ASD TALOS
20MORGESE FulvioELMT396102. 59. 06+37.40ASD TEAM BARI SPORT
21MARTELLONE CosimoELMT578102. 59. 46+38.20A.S.D. RHBIKE TEAM
22SIMONE GiuseppeELMT412103. 05. 33+44.07ASD MELISSANO TEAM BIKE
23MASTROMARINO ValerioELMT534103. 05. 34+44.08A.S.D AMATORI PUTIGNANO
24RUGGERI EmanueleELMT614103. 09. 01+47.35ASD VELOFANS
25PALMISANO DamianoELMT590103. 12. 09+50.43A.S.D. ATLETICA CASTELLANA
26MURRIERI WalterELMT410103. 12. 13+50.47ASD MELISSANO TEAM BIKE
27TURCO VincenzoELMT521103. 16. 26+55.00GSC2001MANDURIA
28PAPPADA FrancescoELMT468103. 20. 32+59.06ASD MTB FRANCAVILLA
29CAMARDA AndreaELMT559103. 34. 31ASD TEAM CAMARDA
30D ANGELA SimoneELMT553103. 34. 32ASD TEAM CAMARDA
31ALTAMURA MicheleELMT457103. 36. 42ASD TALOS
32DE ZIO LivioELMT450103. 59. 34ASD TALOS
33NACCI AndreaELMT573104. 05. 40ASD GLOBULI ROSSI OSTUNI
34STECCHINI EleonzioELMT551104. 33. 10ASD TEAM CAMARDA

JUNIOR MASTER SPORT

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1MARZOCCA AntonioJMT371102. 27. 50+06.24TEAM EUROBIKE
2DE VITO GiorgioJMT370102. 39. 41+18.15ASD EFFETTO SERRA
3CRUCINIO LeonardoJMT373102. 39. 58+18.32U.C. FOGGIA 20 MIGLIA
4CANTATORE PierluigiJMT368103. 58. 02ASD TALOS
5MARTINA CosimoJMT369104. 07. 03ASD MTB FRANCAVILLA

JUNIOR

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1STIGLIANO NicoloJU351102. 53. 52+32.26ASD S.C.D NUCLEO GIOVENTŁ POTENZA
2CURIONE GabrieleJU353103. 18. 02+56.36ASD CICLISTICA GIOIESE
3CAVALLO AndreaJU356103. 29. 22ASD ORIABIKERUN

MASTER 1

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1ALBERGA AntonioM1626102. 37. 50+16.24TEAM BIKE REVOLUTION PALO DEL COLLE
2PISTOIA AntonelloM1602102. 43. 23+21.57CHIALĄ CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDO
3CIRACI GianlucaM1470102. 44. 47+23.21ASD MTB FRANCAVILLA
4ROGGIA Rocco DomenicoM1497102. 46. 34+25.08TEAM RDR BIKES
5CIPRIANI MicheleM1438102. 57. 20+35.54A.S.D. TALENT BIKE
6SCORRANO MarcoM1550103. 02. 58+41.32A.S.D MTB CASARANO
7PADULA CarloM1552103. 04. 54+43.28ASD TEAM CAMARDA
8BISANTI MicheleM1467103. 08. 01+46.35A.S.D. TERRANOSTRA TEAM BIKE
9PASQUARIELLO MarioM1518103. 13. 45+52.19CICLO TEAM TANAGRO
10ARGENTIERI Antonio LorenzoM1564103. 14. 39+53.13A.S.D. TEAM LI SCIGGHIATI - SAN VITO NOR
11CORVINO LorenzoM1556103. 18. 54+57.28A.S.D MTB CASARANO
12TASSELLI AndreaM1557103. 18. 55+57.29A.S.D MTB CASARANO
13MINAFRA MicheleM1387103. 21. 57A.S.D. TALENT BIKE
14BALESTRA AlessandroM1541103. 32. 04ASD MTB FRANCAVILLA
15CISARIA LorenzoM1547103. 33. 24ASD GLOBULI ROSSI OSTUNI
16PACE FabioM1495103. 34. 11ASD SEI SPORT
17SCAROLA GerardoM1615103. 41. 38A.S.D. MAGNA ROTA
18SCIANNIMANICO Luigi IvanM1431103. 46. 36A.S.D. MAXIMABIKE MTB
19TORCHIARELLA LuigiM1537103. 52. 22TEAM RDR BIKES
20CORSANO FabioM1498103. 53. 49EMISSION ZERO
21LONOCE AntonioM1554104. 33. 09ASD TEAM CAMARDA

MASTER 2

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1CATALANO DavideM2516102. 22. 41+01.15U.C. FOGGIA 20 MIGLIA
2MELCORE PaoloM2393102. 24. 03+02.37CICLISTICA LA LECCESE
3GATTI NicoM2418102. 32. 50+11.24A.S.D. MAXIMABIKE MTB
4ALBERGA Giuseppe ClaudioM2627102. 35. 48+14.22TEAM BIKE REVOLUTION PALO DEL COLLE
5MASTROMATTEO RobertoM2625102. 37. 52+16.26TEAM BIKE REVOLUTION PALO DEL COLLE
6TAGLIENTE OttavioM2454102. 40. 12+18.46TEAM BIKE MARTINA FRANCA
7BARBARULO RobertoM2485102. 41. 06+19.40A.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM
8PIZZUTILO MarcoM2508102. 41. 43+20.17ASD AMATORI PUTIGNANO
9PILLININI CristianM2579102. 42. 52+21.26A.S.D. RHBIKE TEAM
10MICCOLIS FrancescoM2549102. 50. 04+28.38A. S. DILETTANTISTICA SPORTOGETHER
11RUSSOMANDO MarioM2328102. 51. 43+30.17BICI SHOP RACING TEAM
12RACANATI SaverioM2398102. 51. 48+30.22A.S.D. APULIA TEAM BIKE
13DIVANNO VitoM2632102. 53. 54+32.28TEAM BIKE REVOLUTION PALO DEL COLLE
14CARDONE GiovanniM2528102. 58. 18+36.52U.C. FOGGIA 20 MIGLIA
15LASIGNA DanieleM2577103. 01. 17+39.51A.S.D. RHBIKE TEAM
16DE NUZZO LuiginoM2382103. 01. 36+40.10ASD MELISSANO TEAM BIKE
17LAURIOLA NazarioM2540103. 04. 09+42.43A.S.D. BICICLOPE APRICENA
18FRANCIOSO Luigi AntonioM2427103. 05. 03+43.37ASD MELISSANO TEAM BIKE
19ANCONA Martino AntonioM2452103. 05. 05+43.39TEAM BIKE MARTINA FRANCA
20ANDRIOLA AntonioM2544103. 07. 30+46.04ASD GLOBULI ROSSI OSTUNI
21DAPRILE FulvioM2509103. 07. 46+46.20A.S.D AMATORI PUTIGNANO
22SIGISMONDO Gioacchino GiordanoM2587103. 12. 32+51.06ASD OVERLAND GIOVINAZZO
23GESMUNDO FrancescoM2461103. 14. 04+52.38ASD TALOS
24IACOBELLIS NataleM2417103. 14. 11+52.45A.S.D. MAXIMABIKE MTB
25SARACINO IvanoM2284103. 15. 19+53.53ASD OVERLAND GIOVINAZZO
26VITULLI DanieleM272103. 21. 22+59.56A.S.D. MAGNA ROTA
27CAPUTO DanieleM2405103. 23. 12ASD MELISSANO TEAM BIKE
28TARTAGLIA ErminioM2535103. 37. 28TEAM RDR BIKES
29FELONE MarcoM2522103. 42. 45MFCYCLING TEAM
30CASSANO ArcangeloM2444103. 43. 04ASD TALOS
31DE VISTIS AndreaM2428103. 45. 40ASD MELISSANO TEAM BIKE
32FALCONIERI MarcelloM2407103. 49. 01ASD MELISSANO TEAM BIKE
33CAPODIFERRO IvanM2575103. 49. 03A.S.D. RHBIKE TEAM
34CARDONE AntonioM2621103. 54. 29A.S.D. LOCOROTONDO
35CUOCCI NicolaM2458104. 04. 15ASD TALOS
36DI GREGORIO AntonioM2425104. 05. 40A.S.D. MAXIMABIKE MTB
37CARRUOLO AntonioM2586104. 40. 56A.S.D. IAPCA IAPCA FILIGNANO

MASTER 3

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1ROTONDARO CataldoM3513102. 26. 07+04.41TORTORA BIKES
2ZURLO GiovanniM3515102. 31. 07+09.41A.S.D. CYCLON-STORE.IT
3ROMONDIA FrancescoM3569102. 37. 21+15.55X GARGANICI
4CICERO MauroM3525102. 41. 16+19.50TEAM EUROBIKE
5D AMBROSIO GaetanoM3385102. 42. 23+20.57A.S.D. TALENT BIKE
6MATERA ClaudioM3640102. 45. 38+24.12TEAM EUROBIKE
7STEFANELLI FabrizioM3532102. 46. 21+24.55MTB GROUP MATINO
8COLUCCELLI Antonio Potito TuccillM3527102. 47. 43+26.17U.C. FOGGIA 20 MIGLIA
9ALFANO FrancescoM3589102. 50. 14+28.48POLICORO BIKE
10TRAGNI OronzoM3591102. 55. 47+34.21A.S.D. TALENT BIKE
11PACIFICO MatteoM3571102. 58. 29+37.03ASD GLOBULI ROSSI OSTUNI
12LICCHELLO ValerioM3409102. 59. 00+37.34ASD MELISSANO TEAM BIKE
13PROCINO PietroM3492103. 00. 58+39.32ASD CICLISTICA GIOIESE
14D AMILO LuigiM3406103. 08. 24+46.58ASD MELISSANO TEAM BIKE
15BONANNELLA CarmeloM3594103. 11. 10+49.44SPECIAL BIKERS TEAM
16GALLUCCIO MarcoM3441103. 12. 12+50.46TEAM STRASHIDDATI BRINDISI
17GIULIANO MassimilianoM3542103. 12. 25+50.59ASD MTB FRANCAVILLA
18CARLUCCI Dario RaffaeleM3443103. 16. 13+54.47ASD TALOS
19IACOBELLIS NicolaM3432103. 17. 20+55.54ASD CICLISTICA GIOIESE
20PALMISANO FrancescoM3620103. 18. 31+57.05A.S.D. LOCOROTONDO
21LOBASCIO MauroM3598103. 20. 35+59.09ASD TALOS
22TORSELLO AgostinoM3434103. 22. 31ASD MTB COLLEPASSO
23CARNEVALE GiuseppeM3531103. 25. 03A.S.D. CICLO SPORT MODUGNO
24BRUNO CarloM3423103. 25. 31A.S.D. MAXIMABIKE MTB
25LALLI CristianoM3389103. 26. 00A.S.D. IAPCA IAPCA FILIGNANO
26RUTIGLIANO DomenicoM3479103. 32. 59MOUNTAIN BIKE CLUB BARI ASD
27NARDELLI MassimoM3473103. 35. 32ASD MTB FRANCAVILLA
28IURLO LorenzoM3397103. 35. 36ASD TEAM BARI SPORT
29CITO GeremiaM3576103. 41. 36A.S.D. RHBIKE TEAM
30MARTELLO PietroM3424103. 45. 20A.S.D. MAXIMABIKE MTB
31ARMENISE DonatoM3482103. 49. 49A.S.D. MAXIMABIKE MTB
32SACCO AngeloM3519103. 49. 53A.S.D. TEAM LI SCIGGHIATI - SAN VITO NOR
33CARDONE VitantonioM3622103. 54. 29A.S.D. LOCOROTONDO
34LOVINO MarcelloM3462103. 58. 02ASD TALOS
35PISANELLO CarmineM3245103. 58. 46ASD TEKNOBIKE NOVOLI
36RUGGIERO PierluigiM3520104. 09. 39A.S.D. TEAM LI SCIGGHIATI - SAN VITO NOR
37D AMELIO MicheleM3511104. 09. 42ASD TEAM BIKE SPINAZZOLA
38DI TERLIZZI PantaleoM3459104. 14. 37ASD TALOS
39MENOLASCINA OronzoM3517104. 33. 18A.S.D. MAXIMABIKE MTB

MASTER 4

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1DE PALMA GiuseppeM4582102. 33. 26+12.00TEAM EUROBIKE
2LOTITO AndreaM4488102. 36. 21+14.55MOUNTAIN BIKE CLUB BARI ASD
3SGOBBA Vito SanteM4240102. 39. 26+18.00TEAM EUROBIKE
4D ANGELA AntonioM4565102. 45. 30+24.04MTB CITTA DEGLI IMPERIALI
5CONGIU LuigiM4486102. 46. 36+25.10SPECIAL BIKERS TEAM
6GIACONELLA LuigiM4581102. 48. 49+27.23TEAM EUROBIKE
7CONTE Paolo AntonioM4403102. 53. 43+32.17ASD VELOFANS
8CALABRETTA CosimoM4580102. 55. 00+33.34ERACLE MTB
9CUNA AntonioM4430102. 56. 03+34.37ASD MELISSANO TEAM BIKE
10DIMISE GiovanniM4342102. 57. 21+35.55TEAM EUROBIKE
11PAGANO DonatelloM4463102. 58. 21+36.55ASD TALOS
12DENTAMARO LeonardoM4533102. 59. 20+37.54TEAM SERECO NOCINBICI
13CARELLA GiuseppeM4426103. 04. 01+42.35A.S.D. MAXIMABIKE MTB
14LESERRI TommasoM4523103. 06. 17+44.51TEAM BIKE MARTINA FRANCA
15MAZZARELLI ModestoM4572103. 08. 07+46.41A.S.D. CYCLON-STORE.IT
16GENCHI GaetanoM4484103. 11. 06+49.40MOUNTAIN BIKE CLUB BARI ASD
17PINTO PasqualeM4476103. 11. 22+49.56CHIALĄ CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDO
18MANGANO FrancescoM4585103. 12. 03+50.37TEAM EUROBIKE
19MARZULLI PietroM4483103. 14. 39+53.13A.S.D. MAXIMABIKE MTB
20MAGGI LuigiM4629103. 16. 29+55.03CHIALĄ CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDO
21GRECO Nunzio MicheleM4562103. 17. 06+55.40A.S.D. BICICLUB SAN VITO DEI NORMANNI
22DISO GrazianoM4570103. 29. 34MTB GROUP MATINO
23PARISI FabrizioM4384103. 30. 40ASD MELISSANO TEAM BIKE
24DE VITO DanieleM4592103. 31. 45ASD OVERLAND GIOVINAZZO
25CAPUTO GiovanniM4404103. 34. 27ASD MELISSANO TEAM BIKE
26SPERA PasqualeM4465103. 41. 40ASD TALOS
27PATRUNO SebastianoM4506103. 44. 54ASD AMATORI PUTIGNANO
28GIANNANDREA CosimoM4505103. 44. 54ASD AMATORI PUTIGNANO
29FIORE MicheleM4460103. 48. 58ASD TALOS
30DI SALVATORE Guido FrancescoM4526103. 48. 59A.S.D. MAXIMABIKE MTB
31PACIFICO SaverioM4545103. 49. 29ASD GLOBULI ROSSI OSTUNI
32MASTROPASQUA PantaleoM4529103. 51. 01U.C. FOGGIA 20 MIGLIA
33SCIACOVELLI GianpaoloM4420103. 56. 26A.S.D. MAXIMABIKE MTB
34MASSARO AntonioM4503103. 58. 09EMISSION ZERO
35EPICOCO GiuseppeM4481103. 59. 58A.S.D. MAXIMABIKE MTB
36PECCARISI AntonioM4560104. 01. 47ASD EFFETTO SERRA
37CASULLI PasqualeM4491104. 07. 51ASD CICLISTICA GIOIESE
38ANGELELLI RobertoM4435104. 08. 29ASD MTB COLLEPASSO
39SIDELLA QuirinoM4419104. 25. 09A.S.D. MAXIMABIKE MTB
40MONTAGNA EmanueleM4437104. 40. 52ASD MTB COLLEPASSO
41DE VENUTO NicolaM4449104. 51. 57ASD TALOS

MASTER 5

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1LORUSSO AntonioM5601102. 43. 00+21.34CHIALĄ CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDO
2BONFRATE CosimoM5496102. 44. 30+23.04ASD MTB FRANCAVILLA
3DEL VISCIO LeonardoM5512102. 45. 17+23.51X GARGANICI
4CENTONZE AntonioM5394103. 00. 12+38.46CICLISTICA LA LECCESE
5QUARTICELLI GiuseppeM5538103. 00. 57+39.31TEAM RDR BIKES
6CAMARDA GiovanniM5555103. 03. 20+41.54ASD TEAM CAMARDA
7QUARTULLI SalvatoreM5548103. 06. 45+45.19ASD GLOBULI ROSSI OSTUNI
8QUARTICELLI GaetanoM5539103. 13. 57+52.31TEAM RDR BIKES
9TREROTOLI PaoloM5442103. 16. 05+54.39A.S.D. MAGNA ROTA
10LAZZARO CesareoM5588103. 17. 32+56.06ASD OVERLAND GIOVINAZZO
11GIANNELLI VincenzoM5415103. 20. 30+59.04ASD MELISSANO TEAM BIKE
12RUSCIGNO DomenicoM5400103. 23. 51A.S.D. MAXIMABIKE MTB
13MANCINI VitoM5489103. 25. 45MOUNTAIN BIKE CLUB BARI ASD
14LATROFA FrancescoM5593103. 31. 41ASD ENERGY MTB
15GIANNELLI TommasoM5408103. 32. 32ASD MELISSANO TEAM BIKE
16CATALDI PieroM5436103. 32. 48ASD MTB COLLEPASSO
17PARISI MassimilianoM5411103. 35. 43ASD MELISSANO TEAM BIKE
18CAVA GiuseppeM5502103. 58. 50EMISSION ZERO
19LIUZZI FilippoM5478104. 02. 27A.S.D. ATLETICA CASTELLANA
20GIULIANI Vito AntonioM5453104. 15. 41TEAM BIKE MARTINA FRANCA
21MALAGNINO AlfioM5416104. 32. 04ASD MELISSANO TEAM BIKE

MASTER 6

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1STRISCIULLO SaverioM6611102. 56. 23+34.57A.S.D. CYCLON-STORE.IT
2NIGRO CosimoM6561103. 05. 59+44.33A.S.D. BICICLUB SAN VITO DEI NORMANNI
3DI RELLA CletoM6422103. 10. 53+49.27A.S.D. MAXIMABIKE MTB
4RINALDI FrancescoM6618103. 11. 30+50.04G.S.C.BASER DILETTANTISTICO
5GRECO LorenzoM6524103. 20. 52+59.26TEAM BIKE MARTINA FRANCA
6GADALETA FulvioM6421103. 30. 49A.S.D. MAXIMABIKE MTB
7DE PASCALI MarioM6605103. 31. 53SCUOLA CICL.VINCENZO NIBALI TUG-SAL
8COLASANTO GiovanniM6445103. 32. 18ASD TALOS
9PUGLIESE GiuseppeM6451103. 50. 32TEAM BIKE MARTINA FRANCA
10LIMONTI AntonioM6637104. 06. 33ASD CICLISTICA CASTROVILLARI

MASTER 7

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1FANIZZA BenedettoM7293103. 16. 08+54.42ERACLE MTB
2LATROFA AndreaM7606103. 23. 10G.C. FAUSTO COPPI ACQUAVIVA
3VELLITRI GiuseppeM7477103. 39. 21ASD MTB COLLEPASSO
4CONTE RodolfoM7414103. 58. 35ASD MELISSANO TEAM BIKE
5MASCIOPINTO Francesco PaoloM7402104. 09. 20A.S.D. SAN DONACI BIKE
6DELL AQUILA LucianoM7480104. 13. 03MOUNTAIN BIKE CLUB BARI ASD

DONNE AMATORI 1

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1BITETTI PatriziaW136103. 09. 43+48.17ASD TEAM MURGIA BIKE SANTERAMO
2RELLA Anna PaolaW1377103. 21. 25+59.59A.S.D. MAGNA ROTA

DONNE AMATORI 2

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1MASINI MonicaW2378103. 15. 52+54.26KUOTA MARTINA RACING A.S.D.
2CICCONE AnnaW2380103. 18. 35+57.09A.S.D. LOCOROTONDO
3MICELI VirginiaW2600103. 49. 26CICLOAMATORI FONDI

successiva »

ETNA Extreme