Marathon Parco dei Monti Ausoni e Lago di Fondi

Fondi (LT) - 29 Maggio 2016

ASD Cicloamatori Fondi
Timing by HOT Laps


posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1FOLCARELLI AntonioJU153101. 43. 36RACE MOUNTAIN PROMO CYCLING
2TEDESCO DavideELMT246101. 46. 57+03.21A.S.D. CICLIREBIKE FONDI
3SCHIOPPA AlfredoM2234101. 50. 16+06.40NW SPORT CICLI CONTE FANS BIKE
4SCIARRA DavideM1288101. 50. 34+06.58A.S.D. CICLIREBIKE FONDI
5PASTENA NicolaELMT277101. 50. 38+07.02A.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM
6VALERIO GianlucaM3205101. 55. 03+11.27TUTTOCICLO RACING TEAM
7BIASILLO EzioM5183101. 55. 36+12.00SESSANTALLORA ASD
8VALICENTI MarcoELMT170101. 56. 51+13.15POLICORO BIKE
9RETARVI CesareM1259101. 56. 55+13.19ASD FIREFOX TEAM AMASENO
10CAMPIONE MarcoJMT157101. 56. 59+13.23A.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM
11DITARANTO MaurizioELMT166101. 57. 50+14.14A.S.D. TALENT BIKE
12RUSSO PasqualeM4192101. 58. 42+15.06ASD TERRACIRCE BLUE BIKERS
13BELLEGGIA EdmondoM4181101. 58. 53+15.17MTB S.MARINELLA CICLI MONTANINI
14CILLI AlessioJU154102. 00. 19+16.43ASD GS PONTINO SERMONETA
15IANNITTI LuigiM1280102. 00. 20+16.44A.S.D. CICLIREBIKE FONDI
16CACCIARELLA RanieriM4209102. 00. 32+16.56ASD ORA ET LABORA
17LO SCALZO AdrianoM5243102. 00. 35+16.59A.S.D. MTB RUOTE MATTE CECCANO
18ALFANO FrancescoM3233102. 01. 02+17.26POLICORO BIKE
19LA MARCA LeonardoELMT279102. 02. 13+18.37PRO SPORT CAMPANIA
20MACERA MicheleM2208102. 02. 34+18.58ASD ORA ET LABORA
21CAMMARONE ErasmoM6248102. 03. 03+19.27ASD CICLING TEAM DAVIDE GIULIANI
22PANNOZZO VincenzoM1249102. 05. 34+21.58A.S.D. CICLIREBIKE FONDI
23PAPA UmbertoELMT256102. 05. 52+22.16GS MONTE RUAZZO
24DE FEDERICIS AndreaJU152102. 06. 28+22.52RACE MOUNTAIN PROMO CYCLING
25MARSELLA RobertoM2247102. 06. 37+23.01A.S.D. CICLIREBIKE FONDI
26BARBARULO RobertoM2180102. 06. 56+23.20A.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM
27CESTRONE MassimilianoM2268102. 06. 58+23.22ASD FORZE ARMATE
28SPERDUTI SergioM4297102. 08. 28+24.52A.S.D. MTB RUOTE MATTE CECCANO
29PANNOZZO MauroM3178102. 09. 16+25.40ASD NW SPORT CICLI CONTE FANS BIKE
30TERRIBILE DomenicoELMT168102. 09. 42+26.06A.S.D. TALENT BIKE
31D AMBROSIO GaetanoM3167102. 09. 49+26.13A.S.D. TALENT BIKE
32SPLENDORI AndreaJU151102. 10. 27+26.51RACE MOUNTAIN PROMO CYCLING
33GAMBIOLI LucaELMT235102. 10. 40+27.04NW SPORT CICLI CONTE FANS BIKE
34MOSCA Francesco MariaM1171102. 10. 51+27.15ASD PASSION BIKE
35LOMBARDI SirioELMT179102. 12. 24+28.48TUTTOCICLO RACING TEAM
36RIZZI LucaM3193102. 12. 33+28.57A.S.D. FOCUS DEA TEAM FONDI
37SACCOCCIO AugustoELMT296102. 13. 47+30.11A.S.D. FOCUS DEA TEAM
38TENORE WalterELMT254102. 13. 47+30.11A.S.D. CICLIREBIKE FONDI
39ANTICO VitoELMT161102. 16. 23+32.47A.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM
40GREGGI UmbertoM7237102. 16. 23+32.47ASD CICLOTECH FRASCATI
41PETRONE MicheleM2177102. 16. 36+33.00ASD SCI CLUB AMICISUPERSKI
42MENNA CarmineM2293102. 17. 50+34.14PRO SPORT CAMPANIA
43SALVATI StefanoM1244102. 17. 53+34.17A.S.D. MTB RUOTE MATTE CECCANO
44CUNA AntonioM4187102. 18. 11+34.35ASD MELISSANO TEAM BIKE
45PESTILLO AlessioM2290102. 18. 45+35.09A.S.D. CICLIREBIKE FONDI
46CONGIU LuigiM4182102. 19. 53+36.17SPECIAL BIKERS TEAM
47CIPRIANI MicheleM1191102. 20. 22+36.46A.S.D. TALENT BIKE
48CAVALLO AndreaJU156102. 20. 28+36.52ASD ORIABIKERUN
49CESTRONE GianfrancoM6286102. 22. 51+39.15BICINCANTO NEL VULCANO A.S.D
50CAPUTO DanieleM2185102. 23. 32+39.56ASD MELISSANO TEAM BIKE
51PARISELLA RaffaeleM4227102. 23. 57+40.21ASD NW SPORT CICLI CONTE FANS BIKE
52PACELLA CesareM1162102. 24. 11+40.35ASD CUSTOM4.IT CYCLING TEAM
53DANIELE GianlucaELMT253102. 24. 12+40.36A.S.D. CICLIREBIKE FONDI
54MYRONOV AndriiM1197102. 24. 43+41.07MILANO CICLI
55TRIBUZIO SalvatoreM4222102. 24. 44+41.08ASD TERRACIRCE BLUE BIKERS
56CANGIANO GiovanniM2202102. 26. 26+42.50A.S.D. I SENZA META
57SIMONE GiuseppeELMT184102. 27. 00+43.24ASD MELISSANO TEAM BIKE
58DE FILIPPIS AdelinoM3281102. 29. 48+46.12ASD NW SPORT CICLI CONTE FANS BIKE
59QUINTO AndreaM5230102. 29. 52+46.16ASD NW SPORT CICLI CONTE FANS BIKE
60FIGLIOZZI AntonioM3211102. 30. 42+47.06ASD VALMAIURA BIKE
61SANGIO DomenicoM4257102. 30. 53+47.17TEAM SERECO NOCINBICI
62COVELLONE GianpieroM2278102. 31. 01+47.25BICINCANTO NEL VULCANO A.S.D
63D AMILO LuigiM3188102. 31. 03+47.27ASD MELISSANO TEAM BIKE
64BONANNELLA CarmeloM3272102. 31. 09+47.33SPECIAL BIKERS TEAM
65PETRONE RobertoM2210102. 34. 56+51.20ASD WORLD BIKE FORMIA
66DE NUZZO LuiginoM2164102. 34. 59+51.23ASD MELISSANO TEAM BIKE
67DE MARE FrancescoELMT240102. 35. 59+52.23AMICI BICICLETTE LAINO
68DE SANTIS FlaminioM2228102. 36. 12+52.36ASD NW SPORT CICLI CONTE FANS BIKE
69DI RUSSO GinoM2229102. 36. 13+52.37ASD NW SPORT CICLI CONTE FANS BIKE
70LUONGO GuglielmoJMT158102. 36. 18+52.42A.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM
71PISTILLI MarcoM1224102. 36. 25+52.49ROCCASECCA BIKE
72COSTARELLA Natale FabioM3165102. 36. 44+53.08ASD SCI CLUB AMICISUPERSKI
73ROSATI AlessandraEWS159102. 38. 13+54.37A.S.D. CICLIREBIKE FONDI
74GIANNELLI TommasoM5189102. 38. 21+54.45ASD MELISSANO TEAM BIKE
75VIGORITO FrancescoM2258102. 39. 30+55.54A.S.D. CICLO TEAM VALNOCE
76LIPPA MarcelloM4231102. 39. 48+56.12ASD NW SPORT CICLI CONTE FANS BIKE
77BOCCIERO AntonioM2207102. 39. 51+56.15A.S.D. MTB TIFATA
78ROSSINI AngeloELMT232102. 40. 30+56.54ASD WORLD BIKE FORMIA
79MONTANI MarcoM6251102. 40. 41+57.05TYGERBERG MTB CLUB
80CONTE AntonioM3203102. 43. 07+59.31A.S.D. I SENZA META
81TIBERTI StefanoM3217102. 44. 02CICLOCLUB ASD
82CONTI MarcoM5236102. 45. 38CSAIN
83CIRIELLO Pietro PaoloM4174102. 46. 23A.S.D. IAPCA IAPCA FILIGNANO
84VIDONI AscanioM3225102. 46. 50A.S.D. I SENZA META
85PELLEGRINO MicheleM3238102. 48. 42ASD BIKESHOP TEAM ROMA
86D URSO SalvatoreM3220102. 51. 19ASD VESUVIO MOUNTAINBIKE
87TORSELLO ValterM4190102. 51. 19ASD MELISSANO TEAM BIKE
88MASSARELLA MarcoM4194102. 51. 57CICLOAMATORI FONDI
89LALLI CristianoM3172102. 57. 15A.S.D. IAPCA IAPCA FILIGNANO
90GRANATO GermanoM2175102. 57. 53ASD SCI CLUB AMICISUPERSKI
91LIMONTI AntonioM6266102. 57. 54ASD CICLISTICA CASTROVILLARI
92DI MANNO PatriziaW1291102. 58. 27A.S.D. CICLIREBIKE FONDI
93MINAFRA MicheleM1169103. 00. 10A.S.D. TALENT BIKE
94NARDONE AngeloM2265103. 03. 15CICLOAMATORI FONDI
95SCINICARIELLO RaffaeleM2264103. 03. 16CICLOAMATORI FONDI
96TARALLO MauroM4216103. 03. 26CICLOCLUB ASD
97DELLO IACONO MicheleM5289103. 03. 50PRO SPORT CAMPANIA
98BANFI EmilioM6245103. 03. 57CAPOBIANCHI CICLI MOTO SPORT
99DI MEO ArmandoM7173103. 06. 16A.S.D. IAPCA IAPCA FILIGNANO
100FESTA ErnaniM6269103. 07. 14A.S.D. IAPCA IAPCA FILIGNANO
101TOSTI MarcoM5218103. 08. 06CICLOCLUB ASD
102PERAI MassimilianoM4215103. 08. 42CICLOCLUB ASD
103NATOLI RaffaeleM2195103. 09. 41MILANO CICLI
104PAPARELLO DanieleELMT204103. 12. 59CICLOAMATORI FONDI
105PITILLO GiuseppeM3226103. 13. 35AMICI BICICLETTE LAINO
106CAPPUCCI AngeloM4212103. 13. 50CICLOCLUB ASD
107DAVADO LuigiM6213103. 13. 50CICLOCLUB ASD
108IANNELLI UmbertoM3221103. 13. 51ASD WORLD BIKE FORMIA
109ESPOSITO CarmineM5196103. 15. 28MILANO CICLI
110IERVOLINO EnricoM3299103. 17. 50CICLOAMATORI FONDI
111MANCINI ChristianM1199103. 21. 42ASD PRO BIKE CICLISTI AURUNCI
112CONTE RodolfoM7186103. 23. 46ASD MELISSANO TEAM BIKE
113D ANGELIS GiovanniM6201103. 24. 17A.S.D. I SENZA META
114DE FILIPPIS AldoJMT295103. 31. 42A.S.D. CICLIREBIKE FONDI
115SALVATORE StellaW1160103. 31. 44A.S.D. IAPCA IAPCA FILIGNANO
116SCHIAVO GianlucaM1198103. 32. 18ASD PRO BIKE CICLISTI AURUNCI
117VERRECCHIA PietroM7223103. 34. 02A.S.D. IAPCA IAPCA FILIGNANO
118MARSONI SalvatoreM6294103. 43. 34ASD CLUB SPORTIVO CICLISTICO SAN NILO
119PANNO EgidioM4200103. 47. 07A.S.D. I SENZA META

ELITE MASTER SPORT

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1TEDESCO DavideELMT246101. 46. 57+03.21A.S.D. CICLIREBIKE FONDI
2PASTENA NicolaELMT277101. 50. 38+07.02A.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM
3VALICENTI MarcoELMT170101. 56. 51+13.15POLICORO BIKE
4DITARANTO MaurizioELMT166101. 57. 50+14.14A.S.D. TALENT BIKE
5LA MARCA LeonardoELMT279102. 02. 13+18.37PRO SPORT CAMPANIA
6PAPA UmbertoELMT256102. 05. 52+22.16GS MONTE RUAZZO
7TERRIBILE DomenicoELMT168102. 09. 42+26.06A.S.D. TALENT BIKE
8GAMBIOLI LucaELMT235102. 10. 40+27.04NW SPORT CICLI CONTE FANS BIKE
9LOMBARDI SirioELMT179102. 12. 24+28.48TUTTOCICLO RACING TEAM
10SACCOCCIO AugustoELMT296102. 13. 47+30.11A.S.D. FOCUS DEA TEAM
11TENORE WalterELMT254102. 13. 47+30.11A.S.D. CICLIREBIKE FONDI
12ANTICO VitoELMT161102. 16. 23+32.47A.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM
13DANIELE GianlucaELMT253102. 24. 12+40.36A.S.D. CICLIREBIKE FONDI
14SIMONE GiuseppeELMT184102. 27. 00+43.24ASD MELISSANO TEAM BIKE
15DE MARE FrancescoELMT240102. 35. 59+52.23AMICI BICICLETTE LAINO
16ROSSINI AngeloELMT232102. 40. 30+56.54ASD WORLD BIKE FORMIA
17PAPARELLO DanieleELMT204103. 12. 59CICLOAMATORI FONDI

DONNE MASTER SPORT

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1ROSATI AlessandraEWS159102. 38. 13+54.37A.S.D. CICLIREBIKE FONDI

JUNIOR MASTER SPORT

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1CAMPIONE MarcoJMT157101. 56. 59+13.23A.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM
2LUONGO GuglielmoJMT158102. 36. 18+52.42A.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM
3DE FILIPPIS AldoJMT295103. 31. 42A.S.D. CICLIREBIKE FONDI

JUNIOR

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1FOLCARELLI AntonioJU153101. 43. 36RACE MOUNTAIN PROMO CYCLING
2CILLI AlessioJU154102. 00. 19+16.43ASD GS PONTINO SERMONETA
3DE FEDERICIS AndreaJU152102. 06. 28+22.52RACE MOUNTAIN PROMO CYCLING
4SPLENDORI AndreaJU151102. 10. 27+26.51RACE MOUNTAIN PROMO CYCLING
5CAVALLO AndreaJU156102. 20. 28+36.52ASD ORIABIKERUN

MASTER 1

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1SCIARRA DavideM1288101. 50. 34+06.58A.S.D. CICLIREBIKE FONDI
2RETARVI CesareM1259101. 56. 55+13.19ASD FIREFOX TEAM AMASENO
3IANNITTI LuigiM1280102. 00. 20+16.44A.S.D. CICLIREBIKE FONDI
4PANNOZZO VincenzoM1249102. 05. 34+21.58A.S.D. CICLIREBIKE FONDI
5MOSCA Francesco MariaM1171102. 10. 51+27.15ASD PASSION BIKE
6SALVATI StefanoM1244102. 17. 53+34.17A.S.D. MTB RUOTE MATTE CECCANO
7CIPRIANI MicheleM1191102. 20. 22+36.46A.S.D. TALENT BIKE
8PACELLA CesareM1162102. 24. 11+40.35ASD CUSTOM4.IT CYCLING TEAM
9MYRONOV AndriiM1197102. 24. 43+41.07MILANO CICLI
10PISTILLI MarcoM1224102. 36. 25+52.49ROCCASECCA BIKE
11MINAFRA MicheleM1169103. 00. 10A.S.D. TALENT BIKE
12MANCINI ChristianM1199103. 21. 42ASD PRO BIKE CICLISTI AURUNCI
13SCHIAVO GianlucaM1198103. 32. 18ASD PRO BIKE CICLISTI AURUNCI

MASTER 2

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1SCHIOPPA AlfredoM2234101. 50. 16+06.40NW SPORT CICLI CONTE FANS BIKE
2MACERA MicheleM2208102. 02. 34+18.58ASD ORA ET LABORA
3MARSELLA RobertoM2247102. 06. 37+23.01A.S.D. CICLIREBIKE FONDI
4BARBARULO RobertoM2180102. 06. 56+23.20A.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM
5CESTRONE MassimilianoM2268102. 06. 58+23.22ASD FORZE ARMATE
6PETRONE MicheleM2177102. 16. 36+33.00ASD SCI CLUB AMICISUPERSKI
7MENNA CarmineM2293102. 17. 50+34.14PRO SPORT CAMPANIA
8PESTILLO AlessioM2290102. 18. 45+35.09A.S.D. CICLIREBIKE FONDI
9CAPUTO DanieleM2185102. 23. 32+39.56ASD MELISSANO TEAM BIKE
10CANGIANO GiovanniM2202102. 26. 26+42.50A.S.D. I SENZA META
11COVELLONE GianpieroM2278102. 31. 01+47.25BICINCANTO NEL VULCANO A.S.D
12PETRONE RobertoM2210102. 34. 56+51.20ASD WORLD BIKE FORMIA
13DE NUZZO LuiginoM2164102. 34. 59+51.23ASD MELISSANO TEAM BIKE
14DE SANTIS FlaminioM2228102. 36. 12+52.36ASD NW SPORT CICLI CONTE FANS BIKE
15DI RUSSO GinoM2229102. 36. 13+52.37ASD NW SPORT CICLI CONTE FANS BIKE
16VIGORITO FrancescoM2258102. 39. 30+55.54A.S.D. CICLO TEAM VALNOCE
17BOCCIERO AntonioM2207102. 39. 51+56.15A.S.D. MTB TIFATA
18GRANATO GermanoM2175102. 57. 53ASD SCI CLUB AMICISUPERSKI
19NARDONE AngeloM2265103. 03. 15CICLOAMATORI FONDI
20SCINICARIELLO RaffaeleM2264103. 03. 16CICLOAMATORI FONDI
21NATOLI RaffaeleM2195103. 09. 41MILANO CICLI

MASTER 3

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1VALERIO GianlucaM3205101. 55. 03+11.27TUTTOCICLO RACING TEAM
2ALFANO FrancescoM3233102. 01. 02+17.26POLICORO BIKE
3PANNOZZO MauroM3178102. 09. 16+25.40ASD NW SPORT CICLI CONTE FANS BIKE
4D AMBROSIO GaetanoM3167102. 09. 49+26.13A.S.D. TALENT BIKE
5RIZZI LucaM3193102. 12. 33+28.57A.S.D. FOCUS DEA TEAM FONDI
6DE FILIPPIS AdelinoM3281102. 29. 48+46.12ASD NW SPORT CICLI CONTE FANS BIKE
7FIGLIOZZI AntonioM3211102. 30. 42+47.06ASD VALMAIURA BIKE
8D AMILO LuigiM3188102. 31. 03+47.27ASD MELISSANO TEAM BIKE
9BONANNELLA CarmeloM3272102. 31. 09+47.33SPECIAL BIKERS TEAM
10COSTARELLA Natale FabioM3165102. 36. 44+53.08ASD SCI CLUB AMICISUPERSKI
11CONTE AntonioM3203102. 43. 07+59.31A.S.D. I SENZA META
12TIBERTI StefanoM3217102. 44. 02CICLOCLUB ASD
13VIDONI AscanioM3225102. 46. 50A.S.D. I SENZA META
14PELLEGRINO MicheleM3238102. 48. 42ASD BIKESHOP TEAM ROMA
15D URSO SalvatoreM3220102. 51. 19ASD VESUVIO MOUNTAINBIKE
16LALLI CristianoM3172102. 57. 15A.S.D. IAPCA IAPCA FILIGNANO
17PITILLO GiuseppeM3226103. 13. 35AMICI BICICLETTE LAINO
18IANNELLI UmbertoM3221103. 13. 51ASD WORLD BIKE FORMIA
19IERVOLINO EnricoM3299103. 17. 50CICLOAMATORI FONDI

MASTER 4

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1RUSSO PasqualeM4192101. 58. 42+15.06ASD TERRACIRCE BLUE BIKERS
2BELLEGGIA EdmondoM4181101. 58. 53+15.17MTB S.MARINELLA CICLI MONTANINI
3CACCIARELLA RanieriM4209102. 00. 32+16.56ASD ORA ET LABORA
4SPERDUTI SergioM4297102. 08. 28+24.52A.S.D. MTB RUOTE MATTE CECCANO
5CUNA AntonioM4187102. 18. 11+34.35ASD MELISSANO TEAM BIKE
6CONGIU LuigiM4182102. 19. 53+36.17SPECIAL BIKERS TEAM
7PARISELLA RaffaeleM4227102. 23. 57+40.21ASD NW SPORT CICLI CONTE FANS BIKE
8TRIBUZIO SalvatoreM4222102. 24. 44+41.08ASD TERRACIRCE BLUE BIKERS
9SANGIO DomenicoM4257102. 30. 53+47.17TEAM SERECO NOCINBICI
10LIPPA MarcelloM4231102. 39. 48+56.12ASD NW SPORT CICLI CONTE FANS BIKE
11CIRIELLO Pietro PaoloM4174102. 46. 23A.S.D. IAPCA IAPCA FILIGNANO
12TORSELLO ValterM4190102. 51. 19ASD MELISSANO TEAM BIKE
13MASSARELLA MarcoM4194102. 51. 57CICLOAMATORI FONDI
14TARALLO MauroM4216103. 03. 26CICLOCLUB ASD
15PERAI MassimilianoM4215103. 08. 42CICLOCLUB ASD
16CAPPUCCI AngeloM4212103. 13. 50CICLOCLUB ASD
17PANNO EgidioM4200103. 47. 07A.S.D. I SENZA META

MASTER 5

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1BIASILLO EzioM5183101. 55. 36+12.00SESSANTALLORA ASD
2LO SCALZO AdrianoM5243102. 00. 35+16.59A.S.D. MTB RUOTE MATTE CECCANO
3QUINTO AndreaM5230102. 29. 52+46.16ASD NW SPORT CICLI CONTE FANS BIKE
4GIANNELLI TommasoM5189102. 38. 21+54.45ASD MELISSANO TEAM BIKE
5CONTI MarcoM5236102. 45. 38CSAIN
6DELLO IACONO MicheleM5289103. 03. 50PRO SPORT CAMPANIA
7TOSTI MarcoM5218103. 08. 06CICLOCLUB ASD
8ESPOSITO CarmineM5196103. 15. 28MILANO CICLI

MASTER 6

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1CAMMARONE ErasmoM6248102. 03. 03+19.27ASD CICLING TEAM DAVIDE GIULIANI
2CESTRONE GianfrancoM6286102. 22. 51+39.15BICINCANTO NEL VULCANO A.S.D
3MONTANI MarcoM6251102. 40. 41+57.05TYGERBERG MTB CLUB
4LIMONTI AntonioM6266102. 57. 54ASD CICLISTICA CASTROVILLARI
5BANFI EmilioM6245103. 03. 57CAPOBIANCHI CICLI MOTO SPORT
6FESTA ErnaniM6269103. 07. 14A.S.D. IAPCA IAPCA FILIGNANO
7DAVADO LuigiM6213103. 13. 50CICLOCLUB ASD
8D ANGELIS GiovanniM6201103. 24. 17A.S.D. I SENZA META
9MARSONI SalvatoreM6294103. 43. 34ASD CLUB SPORTIVO CICLISTICO SAN NILO

MASTER 7

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1GREGGI UmbertoM7237102. 16. 23+32.47ASD CICLOTECH FRASCATI
2DI MEO ArmandoM7173103. 06. 16A.S.D. IAPCA IAPCA FILIGNANO
3CONTE RodolfoM7186103. 23. 46ASD MELISSANO TEAM BIKE
4VERRECCHIA PietroM7223103. 34. 02A.S.D. IAPCA IAPCA FILIGNANO

DONNE AMATORI 1

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1DI MANNO PatriziaW1291102. 58. 27A.S.D. CICLIREBIKE FONDI
2SALVATORE StellaW1160103. 31. 44A.S.D. IAPCA IAPCA FILIGNANO

successiva »

4 Trofeo XC Le Surte