3░ Marathon degli Aragonesi

Castrovillari (CS) - 12 Giugno 2016

ASD Ciclistica Castrovillari
Timing by HOT Laps


posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1FAVALE FrancescoJU253102. 38. 58A.S.D. HERACLEA BIKE - MARINO BICI
2CECI GirolamoELMT259102. 42. 52+03.54TEAM EVOLUZIONE
3CAMPIONE MarcoJMT251102. 43. 16+04.18A.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM
4RITA RoccoM2342102. 55. 46+16.48LOCO BIKERS
5DITARANTO MaurizioELMT261102. 58. 49+19.51A.S.D. TALENT BIKE
6CORVAGLIA CesareM2267102. 58. 51+19.53MAGLIE BIKE A.S.D.
7AQUINO FrancescoELMT335102. 59. 49+20.51ASD MOUNTAIN BIKE SILA
8LATERZA FrancescoJMT254102. 59. 51+20.53TEAM EVOLUZIONE
9AQUINO GiuseppeM1334102. 59. 53+20.55ASD MOUNTAIN BIKE SILA
10MUOLO GiuseppeELMT375103. 04. 18+25.20NRG BIKE
11ALFANO FrancescoM3374103. 04. 39+25.41POLICORO BIKE
12CONGIU LuigiM4272103. 08. 06+29.08SPECIAL BIKERS TEAM
13TERRIBILE DomenicoELMT264103. 08. 12+29.14A.S.D. TALENT BIKE
14RUISI SergioM4361103. 09. 18+30.20A.S.D. MONGIBELLO MTB TEAM
15NISCO SalvatoreM2269103. 11. 14+32.16CICLISTI DEL POLLINO
16RACANATI SaverioM2366103. 13. 11+34.13A.S.D. APULIA TEAM BIKE
17D AMBROSIO GaetanoM3262103. 14. 41+35.43A.S.D. TALENT BIKE
18D ARCANGELO LuigiELMT315103. 15. 08+36.10CHIAL└ CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDO
19FOSCARINO LuigiELMT280103. 15. 34+36.36ASD LEONI BIZANTINI MTB ROSSANO
20ANTICO VitoELMT255103. 15. 59+37.01A.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM
21BENNARDO MaurizioELMT314103. 16. 53+37.55ASD LEONI BIZANTINI MTB ROSSANO
22VALICENTI MarcoELMT265103. 17. 25+38.27POLICORO BIKE
23STEFANELLI FabrizioM3346103. 17. 41+38.43A.S.D. MTB GROUP MATINO
24CAVALLO AndreaJU252103. 17. 52+38.54ASD ORIABIKERUN
25MARINO PasqualeM5304103. 17. 54+38.56A.S.D. HERACLEA BIKE - MARINO BICI
26CUNA AntonioM4293103. 18. 57+39.59ASD MELISSANO TEAM BIKE
27VASCETTA BiagioM1387103. 20. 23+41.25A.S.D. CICLO TEAM VALNOCE
28PIRILLO NicolaM4383103. 27. 24+48.26ASD LEONI BIZANTINI MTB ROSSANO
29LAROCCA IsidoroM6384103. 27. 25+48.27A.S.D. ARTURO GRAZIANO
30BONANNELLA CarmeloM3322103. 29. 57+50.59SPECIAL BIKERS TEAM
31LIPORACE GiuseppeM5285103. 30. 04+51.06TRAIL4US
32GOLEMME GiovanniM2289103. 30. 11+51.13TRAIL4US
33RUFFOLO ArmandoM1288103. 30. 19+51.21TRAIL4US
34SIMONE GiuseppeELMT300103. 30. 20+51.22ASD MELISSANO TEAM BIKE
35DE MARE FrancescoELMT337103. 31. 40+52.42AMICI BICICLETTE LAINO
36TAVERNA Davide GiuseppeM1319103. 31. 54+52.56TRAIL4US
37DE NUZZO LuiginoM2256103. 32. 18+53.20ASD MELISSANO TEAM BIKE
38RINALDI FrancescoM6310103. 32. 28+53.30G.S.C.BASER DILETTANTISTICO
39LAINO GiuseppeM4371103. 32. 52+53.54AMICIBICICLETTELAINO
40D AMILO LuigiM3294103. 32. 56+53.58ASD MELISSANO TEAM BIKE
41CERRA SantinoM6340103. 33. 54+54.56EXPLORERS CATANZARO
42DE LEO MatteoM2376103. 34. 25+55.27A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA MADONNINA MODENA
43CAPUTO DanieleM2291103. 34. 40+55.42ASD MELISSANO TEAM BIKE
44IACOI FrancoM3326103. 35. 23+56.25ASD LEONI BIZANTINI MTB ROSSANO
45NIGRO GiuseppeM5270103. 35. 49+56.51ASD LEONI BIZANTINI MTB ROSSANO
46SICURO SalvatoreM4362103. 36. 27+57.29ASD MTB COLLEPASSO
47MANCINA FrancescoM3275103. 37. 32+58.34ASD MTB GRAN BOSCO D ITALIA
48SANGIO DomenicoM4356103. 40. 09TEAM SERECO NOCINBICI
49PEDRETTI Luigi AntonioM6318103. 41. 22TRAIL4US
50PEPE RosarioM2347103. 42. 02A.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM
51CIPRIANI MicheleM1363103. 42. 19A.S.D. TALENT BIKE
52SAPIA FabioM3385103. 42. 32A.S.D. ARTURO GRAZIANO
53LICCHELLO ValerioM3297103. 44. 41ASD MELISSANO TEAM BIKE
54IANNIBELLI SabatinoM1373103. 45. 21A.S.D. CICLO TEAM VALNOCE
55SCARCELLI GiovanniM1281103. 45. 24ASD MTB GRAN BOSCO D ITALIA
56LACARBONARA GianpaoloELMT313103. 46. 24TEAM BIKE MARTINA FRANCA
57LEUCCI SalvatoreM5329103. 46. 25MAGLIE BIKE A.S.D.
58SFORZA GiuseppeELMT312103. 47. 17TEAM BIKE MARTINA FRANCA
59SANTORO PietrangeloELMT324103. 47. 53A.S.D. TALOS
60TORSELLO ValterM4301103. 48. 01ASD MELISSANO TEAM BIKE
61TUFARO LeonardoM2380103. 48. 36ASD G.S.POLLINO BIKE
62PINTO PasqualeM4316103. 48. 52CHIAL└ CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDO
63FIORINO RobertoM3311103. 49. 22TEAM BIKE MARTINA FRANCA
64MINAFRA MicheleM1263103. 50. 15A.S.D. TALENT BIKE
65VALENTINI MaurizioM3330103. 51. 15MAGLIE BIKE A.S.D.
66MURRIERI WalterELMT298103. 51. 48ASD MELISSANO TEAM BIKE
67MIRABELLI MicheleM2287103. 53. 28TRAIL4US
68PARISI MassimilianoM5299103. 54. 09ASD MELISSANO TEAM BIKE
69MANOLIO AntonioM4305103. 54. 27A.S.D. HERACLEA BIKE - MARINO BICI
70DE MECO GiovanniM6274103. 54. 41ASD MOUNTAIN BIKE SILA
71LALLI CristianoM3266104. 00. 02A.S.D. IAPCA IAPCA FILIGNANO
72PUGLIESE GiuseppeM4368104. 01. 04MARINA DI ROSSANO CLUB
73LE ROSE NataleM3276104. 03. 09ASD MOUNTAIN BIKE SILA
74TRIDICI IgorM2360104. 05. 32A.S.D MTB CASARANO
75PESCE Salvatore AngeloM5286104. 05. 47TRAIL4US
76CONGEDO SalvatoreM4321104. 09. 45ASD SALENTO OVER SECL╠
77GIANNELLI TommasoM5296104. 10. 08ASD MELISSANO TEAM BIKE
78CANNELLA VincenzoM6290104. 12. 01TRAIL4US
79LUPINACCI GiuseppeM3379104. 12. 02ASD CLUB MTB SAN NICO
80FILICE FrancescoM3325104. 12. 03ASD SUPER TEAM
81MAZZEI MassimoM6357104. 13. 05MARINA DI ROSSANO CLUB
82CAPUTO GiovanniM4306104. 17. 58ASD MELISSANO TEAM BIKE
83FALCONIERI MarcelloM2308104. 22. 58ASD MELISSANO TEAM BIKE
84ROBERTI VincenzoM5271104. 30. 21CICLISTI DEL POLLINO
85LAGOS Felix AntonioM4277104. 33. 28ASD MOUNTAIN BIKE SILA
86VELLITRI GiuseppeM7369104. 37. 04ASD MTB COLLEPASSO
87MONACO GiovanniM5336104. 38. 31ASD LEONI BIZANTINI MTB ROSSANO
88MONACO AntonioELMT332104. 39. 16ASD LEONI BIZANTINI MTB ROSSANO
89DE LUCA DomenicoM3323104. 43. 56ASD LEONI BIZANTINI MTB ROSSANO
90MANNI AntonioM6257104. 57. 52ASD MELISSANO TEAM BIKE
91MALAGNINO AlfioM5309105. 01. 46ASD MELISSANO TEAM BIKE
92RUFFOLO PasqualeM3378105. 10. 54TRAIL4US
93DE LUCA Giovanni AntonioM3382105. 14. 31ASD LEONI BIZANTINI MTB ROSSANO
94SALVATORE StellaW1367105. 15. 35A.S.D. IAPCA IAPCA FILIGNANO
95PUGLIESE AntonioM2302105. 23. 33POLISPORT CICLO CLUB FASANO
96DE VITIS AndreaM2307105. 25. 36ASD MELISSANO TEAM BIKE
97LORIA FrancoM5282105. 35. 09ASD MTB GRAN BOSCO D ITALIA

ELITE MASTER SPORT

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1CECI GirolamoELMT259102. 42. 52+03.54TEAM EVOLUZIONE
2DITARANTO MaurizioELMT261102. 58. 49+19.51A.S.D. TALENT BIKE
3AQUINO FrancescoELMT335102. 59. 49+20.51ASD MOUNTAIN BIKE SILA
4MUOLO GiuseppeELMT375103. 04. 18+25.20NRG BIKE
5TERRIBILE DomenicoELMT264103. 08. 12+29.14A.S.D. TALENT BIKE
6D ARCANGELO LuigiELMT315103. 15. 08+36.10CHIAL└ CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDO
7FOSCARINO LuigiELMT280103. 15. 34+36.36ASD LEONI BIZANTINI MTB ROSSANO
8ANTICO VitoELMT255103. 15. 59+37.01A.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM
9BENNARDO MaurizioELMT314103. 16. 53+37.55ASD LEONI BIZANTINI MTB ROSSANO
10VALICENTI MarcoELMT265103. 17. 25+38.27POLICORO BIKE
11SIMONE GiuseppeELMT300103. 30. 20+51.22ASD MELISSANO TEAM BIKE
12DE MARE FrancescoELMT337103. 31. 40+52.42AMICI BICICLETTE LAINO
13LACARBONARA GianpaoloELMT313103. 46. 24TEAM BIKE MARTINA FRANCA
14SFORZA GiuseppeELMT312103. 47. 17TEAM BIKE MARTINA FRANCA
15SANTORO PietrangeloELMT324103. 47. 53A.S.D. TALOS
16MURRIERI WalterELMT298103. 51. 48ASD MELISSANO TEAM BIKE
17MONACO AntonioELMT332104. 39. 16ASD LEONI BIZANTINI MTB ROSSANO

JUNIOR MASTER SPORT

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1CAMPIONE MarcoJMT251102. 43. 16+04.18A.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM
2LATERZA FrancescoJMT254102. 59. 51+20.53TEAM EVOLUZIONE

JUNIOR

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1FAVALE FrancescoJU253102. 38. 58A.S.D. HERACLEA BIKE - MARINO BICI
2CAVALLO AndreaJU252103. 17. 52+38.54ASD ORIABIKERUN

MASTER 1

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1AQUINO GiuseppeM1334102. 59. 53+20.55ASD MOUNTAIN BIKE SILA
2VASCETTA BiagioM1387103. 20. 23+41.25A.S.D. CICLO TEAM VALNOCE
3RUFFOLO ArmandoM1288103. 30. 19+51.21TRAIL4US
4TAVERNA Davide GiuseppeM1319103. 31. 54+52.56TRAIL4US
5CIPRIANI MicheleM1363103. 42. 19A.S.D. TALENT BIKE
6IANNIBELLI SabatinoM1373103. 45. 21A.S.D. CICLO TEAM VALNOCE
7SCARCELLI GiovanniM1281103. 45. 24ASD MTB GRAN BOSCO D ITALIA
8MINAFRA MicheleM1263103. 50. 15A.S.D. TALENT BIKE

MASTER 2

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1RITA RoccoM2342102. 55. 46+16.48LOCO BIKERS
2CORVAGLIA CesareM2267102. 58. 51+19.53MAGLIE BIKE A.S.D.
3NISCO SalvatoreM2269103. 11. 14+32.16CICLISTI DEL POLLINO
4RACANATI SaverioM2366103. 13. 11+34.13A.S.D. APULIA TEAM BIKE
5GOLEMME GiovanniM2289103. 30. 11+51.13TRAIL4US
6DE NUZZO LuiginoM2256103. 32. 18+53.20ASD MELISSANO TEAM BIKE
7DE LEO MatteoM2376103. 34. 25+55.27A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA MADONNINA MODENA
8CAPUTO DanieleM2291103. 34. 40+55.42ASD MELISSANO TEAM BIKE
9PEPE RosarioM2347103. 42. 02A.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM
10TUFARO LeonardoM2380103. 48. 36ASD G.S.POLLINO BIKE
11MIRABELLI MicheleM2287103. 53. 28TRAIL4US
12TRIDICI IgorM2360104. 05. 32A.S.D MTB CASARANO
13FALCONIERI MarcelloM2308104. 22. 58ASD MELISSANO TEAM BIKE
14PUGLIESE AntonioM2302105. 23. 33POLISPORT CICLO CLUB FASANO
15DE VITIS AndreaM2307105. 25. 36ASD MELISSANO TEAM BIKE

MASTER 3

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1ALFANO FrancescoM3374103. 04. 39+25.41POLICORO BIKE
2D AMBROSIO GaetanoM3262103. 14. 41+35.43A.S.D. TALENT BIKE
3STEFANELLI FabrizioM3346103. 17. 41+38.43A.S.D. MTB GROUP MATINO
4BONANNELLA CarmeloM3322103. 29. 57+50.59SPECIAL BIKERS TEAM
5D AMILO LuigiM3294103. 32. 56+53.58ASD MELISSANO TEAM BIKE
6IACOI FrancoM3326103. 35. 23+56.25ASD LEONI BIZANTINI MTB ROSSANO
7MANCINA FrancescoM3275103. 37. 32+58.34ASD MTB GRAN BOSCO D ITALIA
8SAPIA FabioM3385103. 42. 32A.S.D. ARTURO GRAZIANO
9LICCHELLO ValerioM3297103. 44. 41ASD MELISSANO TEAM BIKE
10FIORINO RobertoM3311103. 49. 22TEAM BIKE MARTINA FRANCA
11VALENTINI MaurizioM3330103. 51. 15MAGLIE BIKE A.S.D.
12LALLI CristianoM3266104. 00. 02A.S.D. IAPCA IAPCA FILIGNANO
13LE ROSE NataleM3276104. 03. 09ASD MOUNTAIN BIKE SILA
14LUPINACCI GiuseppeM3379104. 12. 02ASD CLUB MTB SAN NICO
15FILICE FrancescoM3325104. 12. 03ASD SUPER TEAM
16DE LUCA DomenicoM3323104. 43. 56ASD LEONI BIZANTINI MTB ROSSANO
17RUFFOLO PasqualeM3378105. 10. 54TRAIL4US
18DE LUCA Giovanni AntonioM3382105. 14. 31ASD LEONI BIZANTINI MTB ROSSANO

MASTER 4

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1CONGIU LuigiM4272103. 08. 06+29.08SPECIAL BIKERS TEAM
2RUISI SergioM4361103. 09. 18+30.20A.S.D. MONGIBELLO MTB TEAM
3CUNA AntonioM4293103. 18. 57+39.59ASD MELISSANO TEAM BIKE
4PIRILLO NicolaM4383103. 27. 24+48.26ASD LEONI BIZANTINI MTB ROSSANO
5LAINO GiuseppeM4371103. 32. 52+53.54AMICIBICICLETTELAINO
6SICURO SalvatoreM4362103. 36. 27+57.29ASD MTB COLLEPASSO
7SANGIO DomenicoM4356103. 40. 09TEAM SERECO NOCINBICI
8TORSELLO ValterM4301103. 48. 01ASD MELISSANO TEAM BIKE
9PINTO PasqualeM4316103. 48. 52CHIAL└ CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDO
10MANOLIO AntonioM4305103. 54. 27A.S.D. HERACLEA BIKE - MARINO BICI
11PUGLIESE GiuseppeM4368104. 01. 04MARINA DI ROSSANO CLUB
12CONGEDO SalvatoreM4321104. 09. 45ASD SALENTO OVER SECL╠
13CAPUTO GiovanniM4306104. 17. 58ASD MELISSANO TEAM BIKE
14LAGOS Felix AntonioM4277104. 33. 28ASD MOUNTAIN BIKE SILA

MASTER 5

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1MARINO PasqualeM5304103. 17. 54+38.56A.S.D. HERACLEA BIKE - MARINO BICI
2LIPORACE GiuseppeM5285103. 30. 04+51.06TRAIL4US
3NIGRO GiuseppeM5270103. 35. 49+56.51ASD LEONI BIZANTINI MTB ROSSANO
4LEUCCI SalvatoreM5329103. 46. 25MAGLIE BIKE A.S.D.
5PARISI MassimilianoM5299103. 54. 09ASD MELISSANO TEAM BIKE
6PESCE Salvatore AngeloM5286104. 05. 47TRAIL4US
7GIANNELLI TommasoM5296104. 10. 08ASD MELISSANO TEAM BIKE
8ROBERTI VincenzoM5271104. 30. 21CICLISTI DEL POLLINO
9MONACO GiovanniM5336104. 38. 31ASD LEONI BIZANTINI MTB ROSSANO
10MALAGNINO AlfioM5309105. 01. 46ASD MELISSANO TEAM BIKE
11LORIA FrancoM5282105. 35. 09ASD MTB GRAN BOSCO D ITALIA

MASTER 6

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1LAROCCA IsidoroM6384103. 27. 25+48.27A.S.D. ARTURO GRAZIANO
2RINALDI FrancescoM6310103. 32. 28+53.30G.S.C.BASER DILETTANTISTICO
3CERRA SantinoM6340103. 33. 54+54.56EXPLORERS CATANZARO
4PEDRETTI Luigi AntonioM6318103. 41. 22TRAIL4US
5DE MECO GiovanniM6274103. 54. 41ASD MOUNTAIN BIKE SILA
6CANNELLA VincenzoM6290104. 12. 01TRAIL4US
7MAZZEI MassimoM6357104. 13. 05MARINA DI ROSSANO CLUB
8MANNI AntonioM6257104. 57. 52ASD MELISSANO TEAM BIKE

MASTER 7

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1VELLITRI GiuseppeM7369104. 37. 04ASD MTB COLLEPASSO

DONNE AMATORI 1

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1SALVATORE StellaW1367105. 15. 35A.S.D. IAPCA IAPCA FILIGNANO

« precedente

Marathon dei Nebrodi