Trofeo Kalos - 1° Cyclocross di Annabianca

Lecce - 18 Dicembre 2016

ASD Kalos
Timing by HOT Laps


 

Allievi

posridercatdorslapstimeteam
1VERRE AlessandroAL100500. 26. 19ASD TEAM BYKERS VIGGIANO
2DE RINALDIS LorenzoAL141500. 27. 25KALOS
3BINETTI FrancescoAL120500. 27. 41POL.VA DILETT. "GAETANO CAVALLARO"
4TARANTINI SimoneAL101500. 27. 42A.S.D. SALIS BIKE
5MASTRAPASQUA AldoAL102500. 28. 13POL.VA DILETT. "GAETANO CAVALLARO"
6CAIRO AntonioAL131500. 28. 19A.S.D. BELVEDERE
7PUGLIESE DanieleAL145500. 28. 19"A. NARDUCCI" TEAM EDIL L. COFANO
8BABINO DomenicoAL139500. 28. 31ASD TEAM BYKERS VIGGIANO
9RUBINO OronzoAL124500. 29. 16"A. NARDUCCI" TEAM EDIL L. COFANO
10RUSSO GianuarioAL111500. 29. 22ASD TEAM BYKERS VIGGIANO
11LAZZARI RaffaeleAL136500. 29. 32A.S.D. SALIS BIKE
12ACQUAVIVA LucaAL140500. 29. 37POL.VA DILETT. "GAETANO CAVALLARO"
13VENEZIANI CristianAL117500. 29. 38"A. NARDUCCI" TEAM EDIL L. COFANO
14VARALLA Mattia MariaAL137500. 30. 05ASD TEAM BYKERS VIGGIANO
15D AMICO GiuseppeAL121500. 30. 15ASD ORIABIKERUN
16SALVEMINI GaetanoAL157500. 30. 18POL.VA DILETT. "GAETANO CAVALLARO"
17MILETI MicheleAL118500. 30. 32"A. NARDUCCI" TEAM EDIL L. COFANO
18CIOCE GabrieleAL119500. 30. 51KALOS
19BARONETTI DanieleAL150500. 31. 26A.S.D. SALIS BIKE
20ELIA Cosimo GabrieleAL151500. 31. 27A.S.D. SALIS BIKE
21TALAO MarioAL154500. 31. 45A.S.D. BELVEDERE
22GONNELLA SamuelAL148500. 32. 43ASD CICLISTICA OLIVETO CITRA
23TURITTO AlessandroAL123500. 33. 17A.S.D. CICLO TEAM MATERA SASSI
24FERRAMOSCA PaoloAL143400. 26. 21ASD TEAM BYKERS VIGGIANO
25FERRARA GianluigiAL156400. 27. 56ASD MOVICOAST SPORT E TURISMO
26RIENTE FilippoAL122400. 29. 37A.S.D. BELVEDERE
27PONZETTA Christian CosimoAL126400. 30. 15A.S.D MTB CASARANO
28MISINO Gabriel VitoAL163400. 31. 51POL.VA DILETT. "GAETANO CAVALLARO"

 

Donne Allieve

posridercatdorslapstimeteam
1VITALE RossellaDA169400. 29. 43ASD MOVICOAST SPORT E TURISMO
2SCARPA AlessiaDA166400. 30. 20SCUOLA CICL.VINCENZO NIBALI TUG-SAL

 

Donne Esordienti

posridercatdorslapstimeteam
1PREZIOSA AdelaideED167400. 26. 42POL.VA DILETT. "GAETANO CAVALLARO"
2SCARPA IlariaED168400. 27. 59SCUOLA CICL.VINCENZO NIBALI TUG-SAL
3CALCAGNILE BenedettaED172400. 30. 29KALOS
4MORETTI MarialuisaED171400. 31. 17POL.VA DILETT. "GAETANO CAVALLARO"
5NEGRO MelissaED170300. 26. 36SCUOLA CICL.VINCENZO NIBALI TUG-SAL

 

Esordienti

posridercatdorslapstimeteam
1LOCONSOLO EttoreES130500. 28. 52SCUOLA DI CICLISMO A.S.D. LUDOBIKE
2DI TULLIO ThomasES133500. 29. 25A.S.D. CYCLON-STORE.IT
3RICCHIUTI AlessandroES132500. 30. 34ASD ORIABIKERUN
4MARSANO MattiaES160500. 30. 36A.S.D MTB CASARANO
5CUCURACHI MarcoES135500. 30. 37KALOS
6GIAMPIETRO Francesco RosarioES134500. 31. 42ASD POLISPORTIVA IACOVINO POTENZA
7SBABO NathanES152500. 31. 43A.S.D. A. BARBARELLO
8TARANTINO MattiaES144400. 27. 10SCUOLA CICL.VINCENZO NIBALI TUG-SAL
9CONTINI GabrieleES158400. 29. 18A.S.D. CICLO TEAM MATERA SASSI
10GROSSO LA VALLE AntonioES146400. 30. 39A.S.D. BELVEDERE
11BARAVOGLIA AntonioES142400. 33. 32ASD MOVICOAST SPORT E TURISMO
12LORUSSO AntonioES138400. 47. 03SCUOLA DI CICLISMO A.S.D. LUDOBIKE

 


successiva »

4° Cyclocross dei Sassi