Statistiche Gara

Partenza 

 Percorso Lungo

Partenza 

 Percorso Medio

Partenza 

 Escursione

Partenza 

 EBike

Pollino Marathon

Terranova di Pollino (PZ) - 25 Giugno 2017

ASD Pollino Bike
Timing by HOT Laps


posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1FAVALE FrancescoJU501102. 17. 42CARBONHUBO CMQ INFOTRE
2FIDONE SalvatoreJU505102. 18. 23+41TEAM LOMBARDO BIKE
3RUISI Sergio GiuseppeM4737102. 24. 13+06.31A.S.D. MONGIBELLO MTB TEAM
4ODDO ManuelJU504102. 24. 58+07.16TEAM LOMBARDO BIKE
5PANTALEO StefanoM1636102. 25. 02+07.20ASD M.T.B. CITTÀ DEGLI IMPERIALI
6ALFANO FrancescoM3563102. 27. 36+09.54POLICORO BIKE
7PALMISANO FrancescoM5676102. 27. 39+09.57CHIALÀ CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDO
8AVERSA VincenzoM5557102. 28. 13+10.31ASD CICLISTICA CASTROVILLARI
9GRECO CristianELMT543102. 28. 16+10.34A.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM
10ROMANO GianlucaM3695102. 29. 13+11.31VISCIANO MTB
11MAGANUCO MassimilianoM2578102. 29. 49+12.07NONSOLOBIKE
12GRECO SimoneM3743102. 30. 17+12.35B TWIN RACING TEAM DECATHLON ITALIA
13AQUINO FrancescoELMT692102. 30. 18+12.36ASD MOUNTAIN BIKE SILA
14FORLENZA GennaroJMT509102. 30. 19+12.37A.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM
15DI DIO FilippoM5567102. 30. 43+13.01SPECIAL BIKERS TEAM
16AQUINO GiuseppeM1572102. 30. 59+13.17ASD MOUNTAIN BIKE SILA
17DITARANTO MaurizioM1569102. 31. 06+13.24A.S.D. TALENT BIKE
18FREDA RaffaeleM1681102. 31. 26+13.44A.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM
19LUONGO GugliemoELMT565102. 32. 13+14.31A.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM
20LAINO GiuseppeM4542102. 32. 34+14.52AMICI BICICLETTE LAINO
21REALE SalvatoreJU502102. 32. 38+14.56A.S.D. CICLO RECORD
22PICCIONE AntonioELMT674102. 33. 16+15.34ASD CICLISTICA SAVESE
23CANOSA GianpieroM2672102. 33. 53+16.11ASD AVIS BIKE SAN CHIRICO RAPARO
24MALVASI DomenicoM1685102. 35. 01+17.19MONTALBIKE DOMENICOPOZZOVIVO FAN CL
25CONACE VincenzoM2694102. 36. 01+18.19TEAM SPORTISSIMO LAMEZIA
26ANTICO VitoM1548102. 37. 42+20.00A.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM
27APRILE EmanueleM2738102. 38. 54+21.12MAGLIE BIKE A.S.D.
28GAUDIOSI GiuseppeELMT721102. 38. 55+21.13A.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM
29MOLINARO MicheleM2707102. 39. 33+21.51A.S.D. LAMEZIA BIKERS
30SENATORE MicheleM3741102. 40. 00+22.18ASD RAMPIKEVOLI MTB
31ACQUAVIVA SalvatoreJMT507102. 40. 58+23.16NONSOLOBIKE
32CORVAGLIA CesareM3547102. 41. 09+23.27MAGLIE BIKE A.S.D.
33SPANO EmanueleM4642102. 42. 11+24.29MAGLIE BIKE A.S.D.
34RIZZO AntonioM4658102. 43. 47+26.05A.S.D. SALIS BIKE
35CALIFANO AntonioM3680102. 43. 49+26.07LAMEZIA BIKERS
36PASCHINO GiuseppeM4624102. 44. 23+26.41ASD G.S.POLLINO BIKE
37MARGARI WalterM4536102. 44. 23+26.41ASD MELISSANO TEAM BIKE
38STEFANILE DonatoM4749102. 44. 40+26.58CICLOAMATORI OPPIDO LUCANO
39DI BIASE Andrea MariaELMT595102. 45. 01+27.19ICARUS BIKE FERRANDINA
40LANDI GaetanoM3716102. 45. 38+27.56A.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM
41GIAMMARINO PasqualeM1649102. 45. 55+28.13ASD SCI CLUB AMICISUPERSKI
42PALESE RaffaeleJU503102. 46. 10+28.28LOCO BIKERS
43MANCINA FrancescoM3521102. 47. 07+29.25ASD MOUNTAIN BIKE SILA
44NIGRO LucaM2620102. 48. 46+31.04ASD MOUNTAIN BIKE SILA
45SCIURTI AntonioM2673102. 49. 34+31.52MTB GROUP CASTELLANETA
46NIGRO GiuseppeM5587102. 50. 34+32.52LEONI BIZANTINI MTB ROSSANO
47DI BIASE LeonardoM2593102. 50. 35+32.53ICARUS BIKE FERRANDINA
48D ARCANGELO LuigiELMT560102. 51. 04+33.22CHIALÀ CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDO
49CONGIU LuigiM4566102. 51. 06+33.24SPECIAL BIKERS TEAM
50SIMONE GiuseppeELMT539102. 51. 26+33.44ASD MELISSANO TEAM BIKE
51RACANATI SaverioM2541102. 52. 16+34.34A.S.D. APULIA TEAM BIKE
52LUCARELLI TommasoM1629102. 52. 52+35.10A.S.D. TEAM MURGIA BIKE SANTERAMO
53RUBERTI DanieleM2653102. 52. 59+35.17A.S.D. SALIS BIKE
54SALUZZI DomenicoM5754102. 53. 26+35.44CICLOAMATORI OPPIDO LUCANO
55COSSA AngeloM2612102. 54. 06+36.24ASD MTB TRICASE
56FAZIO FeliceM3602102. 54. 24+36.42ASD LAMEZIA BIKERS
57FREGOLA AntonioM6689102. 54. 36+36.54ASD SIRINO BIKE
58PIETANZA RaffaeleM4657102. 54. 42+37.00A.S.D. SALIS BIKE
59MARINO PasqualeM5619102. 55. 31+37.49A.S.D. HERACLEA BIKE - MARINO BICI
60SCAROLA GerardoM1545102. 56. 02+38.20A.S.D. MAGNA ROTA
61ZIZZAMIA AntonioM6599102. 56. 08+38.26ICARUS BIKE FERRANDINA
62PALCERA MarcoELMT608102. 56. 48+39.06ASD CICLISTICA OLIVETO CITRA
63ACCOGLI MassimoM4668102. 57. 20+39.38A.S.D. SAN DONACI BIKE
64MIGNOLI PasqualeJMT506102. 58. 40+40.58A.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM
65CAPUTO DanieleM2527102. 59. 32+41.50ASD MELISSANO TEAM BIKE
66PLAITANO AlessandroM1584103. 00. 08+42.26ASD MC EXTREMEBIKE
67D AMILO LuigiM3529103. 00. 10+42.28ASD MELISSANO TEAM BIKE
68ATTISANI AntonioM3551103. 00. 10+42.28ASD LAMEZIA BIKERS
69ARAGONA FrancescoM2651103. 00. 47+43.05POLICORO BIKE
70PEPE RosarioM2549103. 00. 47+43.05A.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM
71SOLAZZO MattiaM1631103. 01. 20+43.38ASD BIKERS SQUINZANO
72COLAZZO AlessioM2627103. 01. 20+43.38ASD BIKERS SQUINZANO
73CUNA AntonioM4528103. 01. 39+43.57ASD MELISSANO TEAM BIKE
74RUFOLO GianlucaM1609103. 01. 40+43.58ASD CICLISTICA OLIVETO CITRA
75MICCOLIS FrancescoM2621103. 02. 38+44.56A. S. DILETTANTISTICA SPORTOGETHER
76DE LUCA Giovanni AntonioM4519103. 02. 42+45.00ASD MOUNTAIN BIKE SILA
77PEPE AgostinoM3639103. 03. 13+45.31MTB GROUP CASTELLANETA
78DEL PRETE SalvatoreM3637103. 03. 51+46.09ASD BIKE & SPORT TEAM MTB
79MUSCARA StefanoM1623103. 04. 14+46.32A.S.D. MONDO SPORT MELENDUGNO
80CAPUTO SalvatoreM3700103. 04. 50+47.08APD AMICI GIALLOROSSI MURO LECCESE
81SIMEONE VincenzoM2722103. 05. 30+47.48A.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM
82PUZZOVIO DanieleM1640103. 05. 37+47.55MAGLIE BIKE A.S.D.
83EPICOCO CataldoM4679103. 05. 40+47.58ASD MTB FRANCAVILLA
84DI NISI MicheleM4753103. 05. 51+48.09CICLOAMATORI OPPIDO LUCANO
85MAGGI LuigiM4559103. 05. 51+48.09CHIALÀ CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDO
86TRUCILLO GiuseppeM1660103. 06. 56+49.14ASD SCI CLUB AMICISUPERSKI
87LANZELLOTTA GiuseppeELMT709103. 07. 08+49.26NRG BIKE
88LEUCCI CelestinoM5552103. 07. 32+49.50MAGLIE BIKE A.S.D.
89MARCANTONIO GinoM7564103. 08. 04+50.22CICLOAMATORIFONDI
90PARADISO MicheleM4611103. 09. 06+51.24A.S.D. TEAM MURGIA BIKE SANTERAMO
91VERRI RobertoM2661103. 09. 51+52.09MAGLIE BIKE A.S.D.
92D AMELIO FrancescoM1590103. 10. 00+52.18ICARUS BIKE FERRANDINA
93NOTARPIETRO Andrea AntonioM3554103. 11. 11+53.29A.S.D MTB CASARANO
94GARAGUSO MicheleM2597103. 11. 15+53.33ICARUS BIKE FERRANDINA
95PINTO PasqualeM5561103. 11. 19+53.37CHIALÀ CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDO
96PERCUOCO FrancescoM5638103. 13. 03+55.21MILANO CICLI
97SICOLI CesareM2607103. 13. 04+55.22ASD ATLETICA CASTELLANA
98TURITTO MaurizioM2675103. 13. 10+55.28CICLISTI LAERTINI
99MOSCATO DanieleM1610103. 13. 11+55.29ASD CICLISTICA OLIVETO CITRA
100SALAMONE IsabellaW1513103. 13. 18+55.36ASD BASILEUS
101CUPO PasqualeELMT684103. 13. 19+55.37ASD BIKE & SPORT TEAM MTB
102SATURNO MicheleM3550103. 13. 24+55.42A.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM
103DEANGELIS AntonioM4703103. 14. 09+56.27GSC2001MANDURIA
104PAULANGELO ErasmoM1605103. 14. 35+56.53A.S.D. TEAM MURGIA BIKE SANTERAMO
105MURRIERI WalterM1537103. 14. 43+57.01ASD MELISSANO TEAM BIKE
106IACOBELLIS NataleM2574103. 15. 32+57.50ASD LABICICLETTASTORE.IT
107DI BIASE PasqualeM1589103. 16. 03+58.21ICARUS BIKE FERRANDINA
108RUGGIERI LuigiM3647103. 16. 16+58.34A.S.D. CICLOCLUB NOCIGLIA
109CONTE GiulioELMT715103. 17. 38+59.56ASD CICLISTICA CASTROVILLARI
110DELLA BONA FedericoM1666103. 17. 46+1H.00ASD BODYMASTER
111FRANCIONE NicolaM2591103. 17. 49+1H.00ICARUS BIKE FERRANDINA
112FALCONIERI MarcelloM2530103. 18. 11+1H.00ASD MELISSANO TEAM BIKE
113CAMPANILE GiuseppeM6546103. 18. 20+1H.00MAGLIE BIKE A.S.D.
114DI LIONE CarmineELMT616103. 19. 50+1H.02ASD CICLISTICA OLIVETO CITRA
115TORSELLO ValterM4540103. 19. 51+1H.02ASD MELISSANO TEAM BIKE
116FAMULARO MarcoELMT699103. 19. 59+1H.02A.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM
117SANAPO RiccardoM3644103. 20. 01+1H.02ASD MELISSANO TEAM BIKE
118MARZANO GiuseppeM4598103. 20. 12+1H.02ICARUS BIKE FERRANDINA
119CANTORE AlessandroM3582103. 20. 23+1H.02ASD CICLO-CLUB SPONGANO
120BALDASSARRE AlessandroM2748103. 21. 48+1H.04ASD MESAGNE ON BIKE
121D AMBROSIO PietroM6544103. 22. 14+1H.04TRAIL4US
122TEMPESTA GabrieleM1705103. 23. 35+1H.05TESSERA GIORNALIERA
123INNOCENTE GiuseppeM5670103. 23. 40+1H.05A.S.D. SAN DONACI BIKE
124DELLA BONA MattiaELMT665103. 24. 30+1H.06ASD BODYMASTER
125RALLETTO MatteoELMT667103. 24. 31+1H.06ASD BODYMASTER
126BOTRUGNO FabioM4751103. 24. 48+1H.07CICLOAMATORI OPPIDO LUCANO
127DE MECO GiovanniM6520103. 24. 52+1H.07ASD MOUNTAIN BIKE SILA
128LE ROSE NataleM4518103. 25. 25+1H.07ASD MOUNTAIN BIKE SILA
129GIANGRANDE RobertoM3632103. 26. 00+1H.08ASD BIKERS SQUINZANO
130CAPUTO GabrieleM2701103. 26. 00+1H.08APD AMICI GIALLOROSSI MURO LECCESE
131MANFREDI DonatangeloM3706103. 26. 14+1H.08ORME BIKE EXTREME
132DE IACO PieroM5617103. 26. 16+1H.08ASD MTB TRICASE
133ATTROTTO RobertoM1614103. 28. 08+1H.10ASD MTB TRICASE
134CAMB̉ PierluigiM1573103. 28. 09+1H.10ASD CICLO-CLUB SPONGANO
135LEUCCI SalvatoreM6650103. 29. 16+1H.11MAGLIE BIKE A.S.D.
136GUIDO EgidioM5655103. 34. 28+1H.16A.S.D. SALIS BIKE
137RENNA GiuseppeM2575103. 35. 19+1H.17ASCD CICLISTI CAMPI
138ROBERTI VincenzoM5736103. 35. 33+1H.17CICLISTI DEL POLLINO
139ROMANO StefanoM1654103. 35. 38+1H.17A.S.D. SALIS BIKE
140CAPUTO GiovanniM4526103. 35. 44+1H.18ASD MELISSANO TEAM BIKE
141DI COSTE GiosueM4678103. 36. 19+1H.18ASD MTB FRANCAVILLA
142LASALATA AdrianoM3601103. 37. 25+1H.19ICARUS BIKE FERRANDINA
143CUNUNIELLO AntonioM6750103. 38. 16+1H.20CICLOAMATORI OPPIDO LUCANO
144OSTUNI MicheleM7752103. 38. 16+1H.20CICLOAMATORI OPPIDO LUCANO
145VONGHIA FabioM1664103. 39. 44+1H.22SOC. CICLISTICA ARADEINA
146GIANNELLI TommasoM6531103. 39. 59+1H.22ASD MELISSANO TEAM BIKE
147CAVALLO RoccoM5698103. 41. 16+1H.23TEAM AURISPA
148PITILLO GiuseppeM4683103. 42. 51+1H.25AMICI BICICLETTE LAINO
149VALLI GabrieleM3613103. 45. 10+1H.27ASD MTB TRICASE
150MAIORANO AntoninoM6747103. 46. 19+1H.28ASD CICLISTICA EBOLI SELE BIKE
151ROTONDARO CataldoM3633103. 46. 40+1H.28TORTORA BIKE
152L ABATE Antonio GennaroM6562103. 48. 50+1H.31CHIALÀ CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDO
153LANDI GiuseppeM7746103. 48. 53+1H.31ASD CICLISTICA EBOLI SELE BIKE
154VALZANO StefanoM2626103. 48. 58+1H.31ASD BIKERS SQUINZANO
155GUZZO VincenzoM5534103. 49. 08+1H.31ASD MOUNTAIN BIKE SILA
156ZOLLINO DaniloM2641103. 49. 12+1H.31MAGLIE BIKE A.S.D.
157FEETAM James RichhardM2677103. 52. 02+1H.34TESSERA GIORNALIERA
158URSO FlorianoM3606103. 52. 03+1H.34ASD MELISSANO TEAM BIKE
159MUNNO SilviaEWS511103. 54. 08+1H.36ASD MOUNTAIN BIKE SILA
160SCOLLETTA RaffaelloM4603103. 55. 31+1H.37ICARUS BIKE FERRANDINA
161MATTEI GinoM4600103. 55. 34+1H.37ICARUS BIKE FERRANDINA
162BISCIONE AntonioELMT755103. 57. 20+1H.39CICLOAMATORI OPPIDO LUCANO
163LALLI CristianoM4568103. 57. 44+1H.40A.S.D. IAPCA IAPCA FILIGNANO
164BRUNO SamueleM2724104. 00. 09+1H.42ASD NOASPHALT
165CARVELLI Trentino MaurizioM3522104. 02. 01+1H.44ASD MOUNTAIN BIKE SILA
166CAPUTO DanieleM1702104. 03. 20+1H.45APD AMICI GIALLOROSSI MURO LECCESE
167MENOLASCINA OronzoM3604104. 03. 51+1H.46A.S.D. MAXIMABIKE MTB
168LIMONTI AntonioM6558104. 03. 51+1H.46ASD CICLISTICA CASTROVILLARI
169MICELLI VitoM2735104. 04. 44+1H.47ASD NOASPHALT
170PARISI MassimilianoM5538104. 06. 56+1H.49ASD MELISSANO TEAM BIKE
171GRASSI PasqualeM4656104. 07. 33+1H.49A.S.D. SALIS BIKE
172CASTRONUOVO DonatoM3744104. 07. 45+1H.50ASD G.S.POLLINO BIKE
173CURIA SeverinoM3622104. 09. 35+1H.51ASD LAMEZIA BIKERS
174VERGURA LuigiM6745104. 10. 39+1H.52NUOVO MILLENNIO ASD (CSAIN)
175LOPARDO GiuseppeM6634104. 11. 18+1H.53TORTORA BIKE
176LIGUORI TizianaW2512104. 17. 02+1H.59EXTREME BIKE
177FEDON OnoratoM6663104. 17. 02+1H.59MUFLONI
178PERRONE VitoM5669104. 18. 15+2H.00A.S.D. SAN DONACI BIKE
179CORIGLIANO FabrizioM5671104. 18. 16+2H.00A.S.D. SAN DONACI BIKE
180DE PASCALI MarioM6733104. 24. 05+2H.06SCUOLA CICL.VINCENZO NIBALI TUG-SAL
181DE NIGRIS FabioM2628104. 25. 17+2H.07ASD BIKERS SQUINZANO
182CONTE RodolfoM7645104. 36. 42+2H.19ASD MELISSANO TEAM BIKE
183MALAGNINO AlfioM5533104. 36. 58+2H.19ASD MELISSANO TEAM BIKE
184BALLAR̉ Paolo BrunoM5643104. 45. 49+2H.28TRAIL4US
185PICCINNONNO UgoM2618105. 00. 46+2H.43ASD MTB TRICASE

ELITE MASTER SPORT

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1GRECO CristianELMT543102. 28. 16+10.34A.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM
2AQUINO FrancescoELMT692102. 30. 18+12.36ASD MOUNTAIN BIKE SILA
3LUONGO GugliemoELMT565102. 32. 13+14.31A.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM
4PICCIONE AntonioELMT674102. 33. 16+15.34ASD CICLISTICA SAVESE
5GAUDIOSI GiuseppeELMT721102. 38. 55+21.13A.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM
6DI BIASE Andrea MariaELMT595102. 45. 01+27.19ICARUS BIKE FERRANDINA
7D ARCANGELO LuigiELMT560102. 51. 04+33.22CHIALÀ CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDO
8SIMONE GiuseppeELMT539102. 51. 26+33.44ASD MELISSANO TEAM BIKE
9PALCERA MarcoELMT608102. 56. 48+39.06ASD CICLISTICA OLIVETO CITRA
10LANZELLOTTA GiuseppeELMT709103. 07. 08+49.26NRG BIKE
11CUPO PasqualeELMT684103. 13. 19+55.37ASD BIKE & SPORT TEAM MTB
12CONTE GiulioELMT715103. 17. 38+59.56ASD CICLISTICA CASTROVILLARI
13DI LIONE CarmineELMT616103. 19. 50+1H.02ASD CICLISTICA OLIVETO CITRA
14FAMULARO MarcoELMT699103. 19. 59+1H.02A.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM
15DELLA BONA MattiaELMT665103. 24. 30+1H.06ASD BODYMASTER
16RALLETTO MatteoELMT667103. 24. 31+1H.06ASD BODYMASTER
17BISCIONE AntonioELMT755103. 57. 20+1H.39CICLOAMATORI OPPIDO LUCANO

DONNE MASTER SPORT

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1MUNNO SilviaEWS511103. 54. 08+1H.36ASD MOUNTAIN BIKE SILA

JUNIOR MASTER SPORT

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1FORLENZA GennaroJMT509102. 30. 19+12.37A.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM
2ACQUAVIVA SalvatoreJMT507102. 40. 58+23.16NONSOLOBIKE
3MIGNOLI PasqualeJMT506102. 58. 40+40.58A.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM

JUNIOR

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1FAVALE FrancescoJU501102. 17. 42CARBONHUBO CMQ INFOTRE
2FIDONE SalvatoreJU505102. 18. 23+41TEAM LOMBARDO BIKE
3ODDO ManuelJU504102. 24. 58+07.16TEAM LOMBARDO BIKE
4REALE SalvatoreJU502102. 32. 38+14.56A.S.D. CICLO RECORD
5PALESE RaffaeleJU503102. 46. 10+28.28LOCO BIKERS

MASTER 1

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1PANTALEO StefanoM1636102. 25. 02+07.20ASD M.T.B. CITTÀ DEGLI IMPERIALI
2AQUINO GiuseppeM1572102. 30. 59+13.17ASD MOUNTAIN BIKE SILA
3DITARANTO MaurizioM1569102. 31. 06+13.24A.S.D. TALENT BIKE
4FREDA RaffaeleM1681102. 31. 26+13.44A.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM
5MALVASI DomenicoM1685102. 35. 01+17.19MONTALBIKE DOMENICOPOZZOVIVO FAN CL
6ANTICO VitoM1548102. 37. 42+20.00A.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM
7GIAMMARINO PasqualeM1649102. 45. 55+28.13ASD SCI CLUB AMICISUPERSKI
8LUCARELLI TommasoM1629102. 52. 52+35.10A.S.D. TEAM MURGIA BIKE SANTERAMO
9SCAROLA GerardoM1545102. 56. 02+38.20A.S.D. MAGNA ROTA
10PLAITANO AlessandroM1584103. 00. 08+42.26ASD MC EXTREMEBIKE
11SOLAZZO MattiaM1631103. 01. 20+43.38ASD BIKERS SQUINZANO
12RUFOLO GianlucaM1609103. 01. 40+43.58ASD CICLISTICA OLIVETO CITRA
13MUSCARA StefanoM1623103. 04. 14+46.32A.S.D. MONDO SPORT MELENDUGNO
14PUZZOVIO DanieleM1640103. 05. 37+47.55MAGLIE BIKE A.S.D.
15TRUCILLO GiuseppeM1660103. 06. 56+49.14ASD SCI CLUB AMICISUPERSKI
16D AMELIO FrancescoM1590103. 10. 00+52.18ICARUS BIKE FERRANDINA
17MOSCATO DanieleM1610103. 13. 11+55.29ASD CICLISTICA OLIVETO CITRA
18PAULANGELO ErasmoM1605103. 14. 35+56.53A.S.D. TEAM MURGIA BIKE SANTERAMO
19MURRIERI WalterM1537103. 14. 43+57.01ASD MELISSANO TEAM BIKE
20DI BIASE PasqualeM1589103. 16. 03+58.21ICARUS BIKE FERRANDINA
21DELLA BONA FedericoM1666103. 17. 46+1H.00ASD BODYMASTER
22TEMPESTA GabrieleM1705103. 23. 35+1H.05TESSERA GIORNALIERA
23ATTROTTO RobertoM1614103. 28. 08+1H.10ASD MTB TRICASE
24CAMB̉ PierluigiM1573103. 28. 09+1H.10ASD CICLO-CLUB SPONGANO
25ROMANO StefanoM1654103. 35. 38+1H.17A.S.D. SALIS BIKE
26VONGHIA FabioM1664103. 39. 44+1H.22SOC. CICLISTICA ARADEINA
27CAPUTO DanieleM1702104. 03. 20+1H.45APD AMICI GIALLOROSSI MURO LECCESE

MASTER 2

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1MAGANUCO MassimilianoM2578102. 29. 49+12.07NONSOLOBIKE
2CANOSA GianpieroM2672102. 33. 53+16.11ASD AVIS BIKE SAN CHIRICO RAPARO
3CONACE VincenzoM2694102. 36. 01+18.19TEAM SPORTISSIMO LAMEZIA
4APRILE EmanueleM2738102. 38. 54+21.12MAGLIE BIKE A.S.D.
5MOLINARO MicheleM2707102. 39. 33+21.51A.S.D. LAMEZIA BIKERS
6NIGRO LucaM2620102. 48. 46+31.04ASD MOUNTAIN BIKE SILA
7SCIURTI AntonioM2673102. 49. 34+31.52MTB GROUP CASTELLANETA
8DI BIASE LeonardoM2593102. 50. 35+32.53ICARUS BIKE FERRANDINA
9RACANATI SaverioM2541102. 52. 16+34.34A.S.D. APULIA TEAM BIKE
10RUBERTI DanieleM2653102. 52. 59+35.17A.S.D. SALIS BIKE
11COSSA AngeloM2612102. 54. 06+36.24ASD MTB TRICASE
12CAPUTO DanieleM2527102. 59. 32+41.50ASD MELISSANO TEAM BIKE
13ARAGONA FrancescoM2651103. 00. 47+43.05POLICORO BIKE
14PEPE RosarioM2549103. 00. 47+43.05A.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM
15COLAZZO AlessioM2627103. 01. 20+43.38ASD BIKERS SQUINZANO
16MICCOLIS FrancescoM2621103. 02. 38+44.56A. S. DILETTANTISTICA SPORTOGETHER
17SIMEONE VincenzoM2722103. 05. 30+47.48A.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM
18VERRI RobertoM2661103. 09. 51+52.09MAGLIE BIKE A.S.D.
19GARAGUSO MicheleM2597103. 11. 15+53.33ICARUS BIKE FERRANDINA
20SICOLI CesareM2607103. 13. 04+55.22ASD ATLETICA CASTELLANA
21TURITTO MaurizioM2675103. 13. 10+55.28CICLISTI LAERTINI
22IACOBELLIS NataleM2574103. 15. 32+57.50ASD LABICICLETTASTORE.IT
23FRANCIONE NicolaM2591103. 17. 49+1H.00ICARUS BIKE FERRANDINA
24FALCONIERI MarcelloM2530103. 18. 11+1H.00ASD MELISSANO TEAM BIKE
25BALDASSARRE AlessandroM2748103. 21. 48+1H.04ASD MESAGNE ON BIKE
26CAPUTO GabrieleM2701103. 26. 00+1H.08APD AMICI GIALLOROSSI MURO LECCESE
27RENNA GiuseppeM2575103. 35. 19+1H.17ASCD CICLISTI CAMPI
28VALZANO StefanoM2626103. 48. 58+1H.31ASD BIKERS SQUINZANO
29ZOLLINO DaniloM2641103. 49. 12+1H.31MAGLIE BIKE A.S.D.
30FEETAM James RichhardM2677103. 52. 02+1H.34TESSERA GIORNALIERA
31BRUNO SamueleM2724104. 00. 09+1H.42ASD NOASPHALT
32MICELLI VitoM2735104. 04. 44+1H.47ASD NOASPHALT
33DE NIGRIS FabioM2628104. 25. 17+2H.07ASD BIKERS SQUINZANO
34PICCINNONNO UgoM2618105. 00. 46+2H.43ASD MTB TRICASE

MASTER 3

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1ALFANO FrancescoM3563102. 27. 36+09.54POLICORO BIKE
2ROMANO GianlucaM3695102. 29. 13+11.31VISCIANO MTB
3GRECO SimoneM3743102. 30. 17+12.35B TWIN RACING TEAM DECATHLON ITALIA
4SENATORE MicheleM3741102. 40. 00+22.18ASD RAMPIKEVOLI MTB
5CORVAGLIA CesareM3547102. 41. 09+23.27MAGLIE BIKE A.S.D.
6CALIFANO AntonioM3680102. 43. 49+26.07LAMEZIA BIKERS
7LANDI GaetanoM3716102. 45. 38+27.56A.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM
8MANCINA FrancescoM3521102. 47. 07+29.25ASD MOUNTAIN BIKE SILA
9FAZIO FeliceM3602102. 54. 24+36.42ASD LAMEZIA BIKERS
10D AMILO LuigiM3529103. 00. 10+42.28ASD MELISSANO TEAM BIKE
11ATTISANI AntonioM3551103. 00. 10+42.28ASD LAMEZIA BIKERS
12PEPE AgostinoM3639103. 03. 13+45.31MTB GROUP CASTELLANETA
13DEL PRETE SalvatoreM3637103. 03. 51+46.09ASD BIKE & SPORT TEAM MTB
14CAPUTO SalvatoreM3700103. 04. 50+47.08APD AMICI GIALLOROSSI MURO LECCESE
15NOTARPIETRO Andrea AntonioM3554103. 11. 11+53.29A.S.D MTB CASARANO
16SATURNO MicheleM3550103. 13. 24+55.42A.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM
17RUGGIERI LuigiM3647103. 16. 16+58.34A.S.D. CICLOCLUB NOCIGLIA
18SANAPO RiccardoM3644103. 20. 01+1H.02ASD MELISSANO TEAM BIKE
19CANTORE AlessandroM3582103. 20. 23+1H.02ASD CICLO-CLUB SPONGANO
20GIANGRANDE RobertoM3632103. 26. 00+1H.08ASD BIKERS SQUINZANO
21MANFREDI DonatangeloM3706103. 26. 14+1H.08ORME BIKE EXTREME
22LASALATA AdrianoM3601103. 37. 25+1H.19ICARUS BIKE FERRANDINA
23VALLI GabrieleM3613103. 45. 10+1H.27ASD MTB TRICASE
24ROTONDARO CataldoM3633103. 46. 40+1H.28TORTORA BIKE
25URSO FlorianoM3606103. 52. 03+1H.34ASD MELISSANO TEAM BIKE
26CARVELLI Trentino MaurizioM3522104. 02. 01+1H.44ASD MOUNTAIN BIKE SILA
27MENOLASCINA OronzoM3604104. 03. 51+1H.46A.S.D. MAXIMABIKE MTB
28CASTRONUOVO DonatoM3744104. 07. 45+1H.50ASD G.S.POLLINO BIKE
29CURIA SeverinoM3622104. 09. 35+1H.51ASD LAMEZIA BIKERS

MASTER 4

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1RUISI Sergio GiuseppeM4737102. 24. 13+06.31A.S.D. MONGIBELLO MTB TEAM
2LAINO GiuseppeM4542102. 32. 34+14.52AMICI BICICLETTE LAINO
3SPANO EmanueleM4642102. 42. 11+24.29MAGLIE BIKE A.S.D.
4RIZZO AntonioM4658102. 43. 47+26.05A.S.D. SALIS BIKE
5PASCHINO GiuseppeM4624102. 44. 23+26.41ASD G.S.POLLINO BIKE
6MARGARI WalterM4536102. 44. 23+26.41ASD MELISSANO TEAM BIKE
7STEFANILE DonatoM4749102. 44. 40+26.58CICLOAMATORI OPPIDO LUCANO
8CONGIU LuigiM4566102. 51. 06+33.24SPECIAL BIKERS TEAM
9PIETANZA RaffaeleM4657102. 54. 42+37.00A.S.D. SALIS BIKE
10ACCOGLI MassimoM4668102. 57. 20+39.38A.S.D. SAN DONACI BIKE
11CUNA AntonioM4528103. 01. 39+43.57ASD MELISSANO TEAM BIKE
12DE LUCA Giovanni AntonioM4519103. 02. 42+45.00ASD MOUNTAIN BIKE SILA
13EPICOCO CataldoM4679103. 05. 40+47.58ASD MTB FRANCAVILLA
14DI NISI MicheleM4753103. 05. 51+48.09CICLOAMATORI OPPIDO LUCANO
15MAGGI LuigiM4559103. 05. 51+48.09CHIALÀ CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDO
16PARADISO MicheleM4611103. 09. 06+51.24A.S.D. TEAM MURGIA BIKE SANTERAMO
17DEANGELIS AntonioM4703103. 14. 09+56.27GSC2001MANDURIA
18TORSELLO ValterM4540103. 19. 51+1H.02ASD MELISSANO TEAM BIKE
19MARZANO GiuseppeM4598103. 20. 12+1H.02ICARUS BIKE FERRANDINA
20BOTRUGNO FabioM4751103. 24. 48+1H.07CICLOAMATORI OPPIDO LUCANO
21LE ROSE NataleM4518103. 25. 25+1H.07ASD MOUNTAIN BIKE SILA
22CAPUTO GiovanniM4526103. 35. 44+1H.18ASD MELISSANO TEAM BIKE
23DI COSTE GiosueM4678103. 36. 19+1H.18ASD MTB FRANCAVILLA
24PITILLO GiuseppeM4683103. 42. 51+1H.25AMICI BICICLETTE LAINO
25SCOLLETTA RaffaelloM4603103. 55. 31+1H.37ICARUS BIKE FERRANDINA
26MATTEI GinoM4600103. 55. 34+1H.37ICARUS BIKE FERRANDINA
27LALLI CristianoM4568103. 57. 44+1H.40A.S.D. IAPCA IAPCA FILIGNANO
28GRASSI PasqualeM4656104. 07. 33+1H.49A.S.D. SALIS BIKE

MASTER 5

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1PALMISANO FrancescoM5676102. 27. 39+09.57CHIALÀ CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDO
2AVERSA VincenzoM5557102. 28. 13+10.31ASD CICLISTICA CASTROVILLARI
3DI DIO FilippoM5567102. 30. 43+13.01SPECIAL BIKERS TEAM
4NIGRO GiuseppeM5587102. 50. 34+32.52LEONI BIZANTINI MTB ROSSANO
5SALUZZI DomenicoM5754102. 53. 26+35.44CICLOAMATORI OPPIDO LUCANO
6MARINO PasqualeM5619102. 55. 31+37.49A.S.D. HERACLEA BIKE - MARINO BICI
7LEUCCI CelestinoM5552103. 07. 32+49.50MAGLIE BIKE A.S.D.
8PINTO PasqualeM5561103. 11. 19+53.37CHIALÀ CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDO
9PERCUOCO FrancescoM5638103. 13. 03+55.21MILANO CICLI
10INNOCENTE GiuseppeM5670103. 23. 40+1H.05A.S.D. SAN DONACI BIKE
11DE IACO PieroM5617103. 26. 16+1H.08ASD MTB TRICASE
12GUIDO EgidioM5655103. 34. 28+1H.16A.S.D. SALIS BIKE
13ROBERTI VincenzoM5736103. 35. 33+1H.17CICLISTI DEL POLLINO
14CAVALLO RoccoM5698103. 41. 16+1H.23TEAM AURISPA
15GUZZO VincenzoM5534103. 49. 08+1H.31ASD MOUNTAIN BIKE SILA
16PARISI MassimilianoM5538104. 06. 56+1H.49ASD MELISSANO TEAM BIKE
17PERRONE VitoM5669104. 18. 15+2H.00A.S.D. SAN DONACI BIKE
18CORIGLIANO FabrizioM5671104. 18. 16+2H.00A.S.D. SAN DONACI BIKE
19MALAGNINO AlfioM5533104. 36. 58+2H.19ASD MELISSANO TEAM BIKE
20BALLAR̉ Paolo BrunoM5643104. 45. 49+2H.28TRAIL4US

MASTER 6

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1FREGOLA AntonioM6689102. 54. 36+36.54ASD SIRINO BIKE
2ZIZZAMIA AntonioM6599102. 56. 08+38.26ICARUS BIKE FERRANDINA
3CAMPANILE GiuseppeM6546103. 18. 20+1H.00MAGLIE BIKE A.S.D.
4D AMBROSIO PietroM6544103. 22. 14+1H.04TRAIL4US
5DE MECO GiovanniM6520103. 24. 52+1H.07ASD MOUNTAIN BIKE SILA
6LEUCCI SalvatoreM6650103. 29. 16+1H.11MAGLIE BIKE A.S.D.
7CUNUNIELLO AntonioM6750103. 38. 16+1H.20CICLOAMATORI OPPIDO LUCANO
8GIANNELLI TommasoM6531103. 39. 59+1H.22ASD MELISSANO TEAM BIKE
9MAIORANO AntoninoM6747103. 46. 19+1H.28ASD CICLISTICA EBOLI SELE BIKE
10L ABATE Antonio GennaroM6562103. 48. 50+1H.31CHIALÀ CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDO
11LIMONTI AntonioM6558104. 03. 51+1H.46ASD CICLISTICA CASTROVILLARI
12VERGURA LuigiM6745104. 10. 39+1H.52NUOVO MILLENNIO ASD (CSAIN)
13LOPARDO GiuseppeM6634104. 11. 18+1H.53TORTORA BIKE
14FEDON OnoratoM6663104. 17. 02+1H.59MUFLONI
15DE PASCALI MarioM6733104. 24. 05+2H.06SCUOLA CICL.VINCENZO NIBALI TUG-SAL

MASTER 7

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1MARCANTONIO GinoM7564103. 08. 04+50.22CICLOAMATORIFONDI
2OSTUNI MicheleM7752103. 38. 16+1H.20CICLOAMATORI OPPIDO LUCANO
3LANDI GiuseppeM7746103. 48. 53+1H.31ASD CICLISTICA EBOLI SELE BIKE
4CONTE RodolfoM7645104. 36. 42+2H.19ASD MELISSANO TEAM BIKE

DONNE AMATORI 1

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1SALAMONE IsabellaW1513103. 13. 18+55.36ASD BASILEUS

DONNE AMATORI 2

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1LIGUORI TizianaW2512104. 17. 02+1H.59EXTREME BIKE

successiva »

XC Ottati