Statistiche Gara

Partenza 

 Granfondo

Partenza 

 Mediofondo

Mainarde Bike Race

Filignano (IS) - 23 Luglio 2017

ASD Iapca Iapca Filignano
Timing by HOT Laps


posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1SEMERARO PasqualeM3698101. 53. 54NRG BIKE
2ETTORRE GiuseppeM2680101. 56. 30+02.36BIKEMANIA A.S.D.
3DI FLORIO AndreaM1617101. 56. 36+02.42AESERNIA BIKERS A.S.D.
4VALERIO GianlucaM3519102. 00. 15+06.21FUN BIKE A.S.D. TWO WHEELS
5GRECO CristianELMT523102. 00. 49+06.55A.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM
6LUONGO GuglielmoELMT568102. 01. 23+07.29A.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM
7BETTINI PaoloM2638102. 02. 47+08.53NON SOLO CICLISMO
8AVERSA VincenzoM5563102. 02. 48+08.54ASD CICLISTICA CASTROVILLARI
9SOFRA VittorioM2661102. 04. 00+10.06HGV CICLI CONTE FANS BIKE
10PALMISANO FrancescoM5699102. 04. 05+10.11CHIALÀ CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDO
11SANTARPIA AntonioJMT506102. 04. 36+10.42ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE
12GENNARELLI GiuseppeM1655102. 04. 36+10.42A.S.D. MOLISE TOUR BIKE
13BARBARULO RobertoM2562102. 06. 11+12.17A.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM
14DI DIO FilippoM5550102. 06. 16+12.22SPECIAL BIKERS TEAM
15SCUTTI MassimoM3636102. 06. 16+12.22NON SOLO CICLISMO
16DEL VISCIO PaoloJU501102. 06. 37+12.43XGARGANICI
17FORLENZA GennaroJMT507102. 06. 48+12.54A.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM
18SIMEONE VincenzoM2542102. 06. 48+12.54A.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM
19AQUINO FrancescoELMT569102. 07. 01+13.07ASD MTB SILA
20ALFANO FrancescoM3560102. 07. 02+13.08POLICORO BIKE
21AQUINO GiuseppeM1570102. 07. 12+13.18ASD MTB SILA
22BALZANO RaffaeleM2634102. 07. 37+13.43ASD VESUVIO MOUNTAINBIKE
23SPANO EmanueleM4653102. 10. 18+16.24MAGLIE BIKE A.S.D.
24REALE SalvatoreJU502102. 10. 22+16.28A.S.D. CICLO RECORD
25ANTICO VitoM1546102. 11. 43+17.49A.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM
26APRILE EmanueleM2652102. 11. 49+17.55MAGLIE BIKE A.S.D.
27LAINO GiuseppeM4524102. 12. 25+18.31AMICI BICICLETTE LAINO
28MIELE AngeloM3657102. 12. 50+18.56ASD BIKEXTREME RACING TEAM
29BONTEMPO EmilioM1683102. 13. 00+19.06A.S.D. MOLISE TOUR BIKE
30CORVAGLIA CesareM3558102. 14. 14+20.20MAGLIE BIKE A.S.D.
31SAVIANO ArcangeloM3610102. 15. 02+21.08MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
32FUSCHILLO GiovanniM2660102. 15. 08+21.14CICLYNG SPORT NOLA
33NIGRO LucaM2627102. 15. 21+21.27ASD MTB SILA
34LALLI MarcoM2576102. 15. 58+22.04ISERNIA MOUNTAIN ADVENTURES
35DE VITO GiuseppeM1669102. 17. 10+23.16ASD BIKE ELITE
36LANDI GaetanoM3696102. 17. 35+23.41A.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM
37EVANGELISTA MarioM2646102. 17. 35+23.41G.A. TORREMAGGIORE BIKE ASD
38D ARCANGELO LuigiELMT694102. 19. 17+25.23CHIALÀ CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDO
39D ANGELO SimoneJU503102. 21. 20+27.26AURUNCI CYCLING TEAM
40SORBO FerdinandoM3578102. 21. 56+28.02ASD POL. SILENZIOSA PARTENOPEA "F.R
41D ABRAMO RoccoELMT637102. 24. 27+30.33NON SOLO CICLISMO
42RACANATI SaverioM2547102. 26. 11+32.17ASD APULIA TEAM BIKE
43TERRIBILE DomenicoELMT565102. 26. 29+32.35A.S.D. TALENT BIKE
44COLONA LucioELMT554102. 26. 29+32.35A.S.D MTB CASARANO
45CIPOLLA SimoneELMT607102. 26. 33+32.39ASD TONI BIKE
46NIGRO GiuseppeM5629102. 27. 02+33.08LEONI BIZANTINI MTB ROSSANO
47FORTE GiovanniM3605102. 27. 51+33.57MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
48CONGIU LuigiM4549102. 28. 07+34.13SPECIAL BIKERS TEAM
49SIMONE GiuseppeELMT536102. 28. 13+34.19ASD MELISSANO TEAM BIKE
50DEL VISCIO LeonardoM5639102. 29. 11+35.17XGARGANICI
51NASTRO LorenzoM4663102. 30. 27+36.33ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE
52DONNARUMMA CiroELMT665102. 30. 27+36.33ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE
53CHIACCHIARI GianpieroM1575102. 30. 52+36.58ISERNIA MOUNTAIN ADVENTURES
54CORSI ValentinoM6671102. 31. 07+37.13ATINA BIKE 97
55LORUSSO AntonioM5674102. 32. 40+38.46CHIALÀ CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDO
56PEPE RosarioM2556102. 32. 49+38.55A.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM
57CARDILLO LinoM7675102. 32. 54+39.00SESSAN BIKE SPORT E NATURA
58COLETTI AmerigoM5673102. 32. 54+39.00ASD BIKEXTREME RACING TEAM
59LEUCCI CelestinoM5559102. 33. 24+39.30MAGLIE BIKE A.S.D.
60SICURO SalvatoreM4692102. 34. 16+40.22ASD MTB COLLEPASSO
61DE STEFANO DanieleM1602102. 34. 24+40.30MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
62DURANTE AntonioM2573102. 35. 54+42.00ASD IAPCA IAPCA FILIGNANO
63PALMISANO StefanoM2700102. 36. 36+42.42NRG BIKE
64VARONE MarcoM1658102. 36. 47+42.53A.S.D. BIKE PROMO
65INFANTE PasqualeELMT647102. 38. 15+44.21ASD VESUVIO MOUNTAINBIKE
66CONTE GiulioELMT608102. 38. 16+44.22ASD CICLISTICA CASTROVILLARI
67RUSSO RaffaeleM4599102. 38. 19+44.25MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
68ARRESO EmilioM4622102. 38. 42+44.48ASD VESUVIO MOUNTAINBIKE
69DEL PRETE SalvatoreM3648102. 38. 44+44.50A.S.D BIKE&SPORT TEAM MTB
70CARNEVALE MauroM3690102. 39. 36+45.42CICLOAMATORI FONDI
71FERRERI VincenzoM4590102. 39. 36+45.42MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
72ILIACO LuigiM3577102. 39. 39+45.45ASD POL. SILENZIOSA PARTENOPEA "F.R
73MIGNOLI PasqualeJMT504102. 39. 59+46.05A.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM
74IMITAZIONE MicheleM1612102. 41. 49+47.55MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
75DI BIASE LuigiM1656102. 41. 50+47.56A.S.D. MOLISE TOUR BIKE
76CAPUTO DanieleM2525102. 41. 54+48.00ASD MELISSANO TEAM BIKE
77MURRIERI WalterM1535102. 41. 56+48.02ASD MELISSANO TEAM BIKE
78MESSINA VincenzoM1662102. 42. 00+48.06ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE
79LE CAUSE SalvatoreM5687102. 43. 49+49.55A.S.D. CICLO RECORD
80CAPRIO NicolaM3611102. 44. 09+50.15MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
81MICCOLIS FrancescoM2628102. 44. 10+50.16A. S. DILETTANTISTICA SPORTOGETHER
82INNAMORATO LiberatoM3666102. 44. 10+50.16MATESE MOUNTAIN BIKE A.S.D.
83DE LUCA Giovanni AntonioM4521102. 44. 23+50.29ASD MTB SILA
84PERCUOCO FrancescoM5689102. 44. 49+50.55MILANO CICLI
85D AMBROSIO PietroM6540102. 46. 37+52.43TRAIL4US
86FAMULARO MarcoELMT678102. 46. 38+52.44A.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM
87DE MICCO RaffaeleM3595102. 46. 51+52.57MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
88VETTESE ClaudioM5633102. 48. 30+54.36ASD BIKEXTREME RACING TEAM
89MARINO VincenzoM6631102. 48. 30+54.36ASD BIKEXTREME RACING TEAM
90NOTARIANNI EttoreM2701102. 49. 00+55.06ASD BIKEXTREME RACING TEAM
91PICANO DaniloM3632102. 51. 05+57.11ASD BIKEXTREME RACING TEAM
92GIOIA SalvatoreM3643102. 52. 46+58.52ASD VESUVIO MOUNTAINBIKE
93PERNA AlessandroM3642102. 52. 47+58.53ISERNIA BIKE TEAM
94BALIOTTO CarloM4654102. 52. 49+58.55ASD TEAM OVER THE TOP BIKE
95FERRIGNO CiroM5587102. 53. 19+59.25MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
96PONTARELLI AntonioM3613102. 53. 44+59.50A.S.D. ROCCHETTA BIKE
97MINAFRA MicheleM1566102. 54. 05+1H.00A.S.D. TALENT BIKE
98PINTO PasqualeM5695102. 54. 28+1H.00CHIALÀ CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDO
99LUONGO GiorgioM7659102. 54. 39+1H.00ASD VESUVIO MOUNTAINBIKE
100PEPPE LucaM4681102. 54. 39+1H.00CICLOAMATORI FONDI
101D ERRICO MarcoM4672102. 54. 40+1H.00BICINCANTO NEL VULCANO A.S.D
102TORSELLO ValterM4537102. 54. 50+1H.00ASD MELISSANO TEAM BIKE
103IMPROTA SalvatoreM2596102. 55. 00+1H.01MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
104PAGNANI DomenicoM7676102. 55. 15+1H.01SESSAN BIKE SPORT E NATURA
105BOSCO GiuseppeM2604102. 55. 34+1H.01MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
106IERMANO VincenzoM3697102. 55. 35+1H.01MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
107CURCIO AntonioM5601102. 55. 35+1H.01MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
108NOTARPIETRO Andrea AntonioM3555102. 55. 47+1H.01A.S.D MTB CASARANO
109PARISI MassimilianoM5538102. 56. 13+1H.02ASD MELISSANO TEAM BIKE
110DI FIORE AndreaM1614102. 58. 01+1H.04A.S.D. ROCCHETTA BIKE
111DI STASIO FrancescoM4619102. 59. 27+1H.05ASD I LOVE BIKE
112COCOZZA NicandroELMT620103. 01. 04+1H.07ASD VOLTURNO BIKERS
113MACIOCIA LorisM1649103. 01. 45+1H.07SESSAN BIKE SPORT E NATURA
114MELLO FabioM2635103. 02. 51+1H.08ASD IAPCA IAPCA FILIGNANO
115SILLA WalterM1641103. 03. 28+1H.09ALTO SANGRO ZERO GRAVITY
116CORRADETTI AdrianoM2640103. 03. 29+1H.09ALTO SANGRO ZERO GRAVITY
117VITTIGLIO AndreaM1625103. 05. 59+1H.12FUN BIKE A.S.D. TWO WHEELS
118LIGUORO NicolaM5623103. 06. 54+1H.13ASD VESUVIO MOUNTAINBIKE
119CAVALLO RoccoM5548103. 09. 47+1H.15A.S.D. TEAM AURISPA & C
120LA CAVA SimoneELMT702103. 09. 53+1H.15U.C. FOGGIA 20 MIGLIA
121MASTROIANNI TeresaW2511103. 09. 54+1H.16CICLỎ BIKE TEAM
122TASILLO GiovanniM3650103. 10. 07+1H.16SESSAN BIKE SPORT E NATURA
123DE SIMONE DomenicoM3593103. 10. 36+1H.16MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
124BARESE DavideM1688103. 12. 34+1H.18POLISPORTIVA PETRELLA TIFERNINA
125BUZZELLI DomenicoM3624103. 12. 36+1H.18ALTO SANGRO ZERO GRAVITY
126DASCOLI CarmineM3682103. 17. 54+1H.24CYCLING SPORT NOLA
127GROSSI RiccardoM2645103. 19. 15+1H.25ASD MTB PICO LUPI DEGLI AURUNCI
128GAROFALO PasqualeM2615103. 19. 45+1H.25MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
129COLALILLO MarioM5667103. 20. 06+1H.26MATESE MOUNTAIN BIKE A.S.D.
130PICANO TeodoroM6703103. 20. 09+1H.26ASDILETTANTISTICA CYCLING
131LALLI CristianoM4522103. 22. 27+1H.28A.S.D. IAPCA IAPCA FILIGNANO
132LIMONTI AntonioM6567103. 25. 16+1H.31ASD CICLISTICA CASTROVILLARI
133IACONO SalvatoreM4705103. 30. 39+1H.36TEAM CICLI SCOTTO ISCHIA
134CARNEVALE MauroM1644103. 31. 04+1H.37ASD MTB PICO LUPI DEGLI AURUNCI
135PIETRAFESA StefanoM1572103. 31. 22+1H.37ASD IAPCA IAPCA FILIGNANO
136L ABATE Antonio GennaroM6513103. 33. 09+1H.39CHIALÀ CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDO
137VIGLIETTI SalvatoreM3581103. 35. 53+1H.41MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
138PERICO MarioM3541103. 38. 28+1H.44TRAIL4US
139DI SALVATORE Guido FrancescoM4579103. 39. 46+1H.45A.S.D. MAXIMABIKE MTB
140CONTI FabioM3580103. 40. 24+1H.46ASD MTB PICO LUPI DEGLI AURUNCI
141SCIACOVELLI GianpaoloM4583103. 40. 24+1H.46A.S.D. MAXIMABIKE MTB
142TORSELLO LucaJMT505103. 42. 48+1H.48ASD MELISSANO TEAM BIKE
143VERRECCHIA PietroM7520103. 42. 49+1H.48A.S.D. IAPCA IAPCA FILIGNANO
144CONTE RodolfoM7574103. 42. 52+1H.48ASD MELISSANO TEAM BIKE
145MALAGNINO AlfioM5532103. 43. 54+1H.50ASD MELISSANO TEAM BIKE
146MUNNO SilviaEWS510103. 54. 12+2H.00ASD MTB SILA
147SALVATORE StellaW2508103. 54. 42+2H.00A.S.D. IAPCA IAPCA FILIGNANO
148BALLAR̉ Paolo BrunoM5626103. 55. 34+2H.01TRAIL4US
149VICENZO LucianoM4584103. 59. 46+2H.05ASD VESUVIO MOUNTAINBIKE
150SAGGESE GiuseppeM3618103. 59. 46+2H.05MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
151DESIO FrancescoM5582103. 59. 46+2H.05ASD I LOVE BIKE
152D ANGELO AlfredoM4588104. 08. 51+2H.14MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
153FALZARANO MassimoM4609104. 12. 43+2H.18MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
154IENGO GaetanoM7621104. 12. 44+2H.18MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
155GUZZO VincenzoM5543104. 34. 52+2H.40ASD MTB SILA
156QUARANTA LuciaW2509104. 35. 06+2H.41MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
157DELLINI SalvatoreM3591104. 35. 07+2H.41MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
158GRANATO VincenzoM2585104. 48. 04+2H.54MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
159RUSSO SalvatoreM4600105. 04. 09+3H.10MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
160GRANATO GiuseppeM3606105. 07. 24+3H.13MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
161BATTAGLIA FrancescoM4586105. 08. 58+3H.15MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD

ELITE MASTER SPORT

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1GRECO CristianELMT523102. 00. 49+06.55A.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM
2LUONGO GuglielmoELMT568102. 01. 23+07.29A.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM
3AQUINO FrancescoELMT569102. 07. 01+13.07ASD MTB SILA
4D ARCANGELO LuigiELMT694102. 19. 17+25.23CHIALÀ CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDO
5D ABRAMO RoccoELMT637102. 24. 27+30.33NON SOLO CICLISMO
6TERRIBILE DomenicoELMT565102. 26. 29+32.35A.S.D. TALENT BIKE
7COLONA LucioELMT554102. 26. 29+32.35A.S.D MTB CASARANO
8CIPOLLA SimoneELMT607102. 26. 33+32.39ASD TONI BIKE
9SIMONE GiuseppeELMT536102. 28. 13+34.19ASD MELISSANO TEAM BIKE
10DONNARUMMA CiroELMT665102. 30. 27+36.33ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE
11INFANTE PasqualeELMT647102. 38. 15+44.21ASD VESUVIO MOUNTAINBIKE
12CONTE GiulioELMT608102. 38. 16+44.22ASD CICLISTICA CASTROVILLARI
13FAMULARO MarcoELMT678102. 46. 38+52.44A.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM
14COCOZZA NicandroELMT620103. 01. 04+1H.07ASD VOLTURNO BIKERS
15LA CAVA SimoneELMT702103. 09. 53+1H.15U.C. FOGGIA 20 MIGLIA

DONNE MASTER SPORT

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1MUNNO SilviaEWS510103. 54. 12+2H.00ASD MTB SILA

JUNIOR MASTER SPORT

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1SANTARPIA AntonioJMT506102. 04. 36+10.42ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE
2FORLENZA GennaroJMT507102. 06. 48+12.54A.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM
3MIGNOLI PasqualeJMT504102. 39. 59+46.05A.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM
4TORSELLO LucaJMT505103. 42. 48+1H.48ASD MELISSANO TEAM BIKE

JUNIOR

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1DEL VISCIO PaoloJU501102. 06. 37+12.43XGARGANICI
2REALE SalvatoreJU502102. 10. 22+16.28A.S.D. CICLO RECORD
3D ANGELO SimoneJU503102. 21. 20+27.26AURUNCI CYCLING TEAM

MASTER 1

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1DI FLORIO AndreaM1617101. 56. 36+02.42AESERNIA BIKERS A.S.D.
2GENNARELLI GiuseppeM1655102. 04. 36+10.42A.S.D. MOLISE TOUR BIKE
3AQUINO GiuseppeM1570102. 07. 12+13.18ASD MTB SILA
4ANTICO VitoM1546102. 11. 43+17.49A.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM
5BONTEMPO EmilioM1683102. 13. 00+19.06A.S.D. MOLISE TOUR BIKE
6DE VITO GiuseppeM1669102. 17. 10+23.16ASD BIKE ELITE
7CHIACCHIARI GianpieroM1575102. 30. 52+36.58ISERNIA MOUNTAIN ADVENTURES
8DE STEFANO DanieleM1602102. 34. 24+40.30MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
9VARONE MarcoM1658102. 36. 47+42.53A.S.D. BIKE PROMO
10IMITAZIONE MicheleM1612102. 41. 49+47.55MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
11DI BIASE LuigiM1656102. 41. 50+47.56A.S.D. MOLISE TOUR BIKE
12MURRIERI WalterM1535102. 41. 56+48.02ASD MELISSANO TEAM BIKE
13MESSINA VincenzoM1662102. 42. 00+48.06ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE
14MINAFRA MicheleM1566102. 54. 05+1H.00A.S.D. TALENT BIKE
15DI FIORE AndreaM1614102. 58. 01+1H.04A.S.D. ROCCHETTA BIKE
16MACIOCIA LorisM1649103. 01. 45+1H.07SESSAN BIKE SPORT E NATURA
17SILLA WalterM1641103. 03. 28+1H.09ALTO SANGRO ZERO GRAVITY
18VITTIGLIO AndreaM1625103. 05. 59+1H.12FUN BIKE A.S.D. TWO WHEELS
19BARESE DavideM1688103. 12. 34+1H.18POLISPORTIVA PETRELLA TIFERNINA
20CARNEVALE MauroM1644103. 31. 04+1H.37ASD MTB PICO LUPI DEGLI AURUNCI
21PIETRAFESA StefanoM1572103. 31. 22+1H.37ASD IAPCA IAPCA FILIGNANO

MASTER 2

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1ETTORRE GiuseppeM2680101. 56. 30+02.36BIKEMANIA A.S.D.
2BETTINI PaoloM2638102. 02. 47+08.53NON SOLO CICLISMO
3SOFRA VittorioM2661102. 04. 00+10.06HGV CICLI CONTE FANS BIKE
4BARBARULO RobertoM2562102. 06. 11+12.17A.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM
5SIMEONE VincenzoM2542102. 06. 48+12.54A.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM
6BALZANO RaffaeleM2634102. 07. 37+13.43ASD VESUVIO MOUNTAINBIKE
7APRILE EmanueleM2652102. 11. 49+17.55MAGLIE BIKE A.S.D.
8FUSCHILLO GiovanniM2660102. 15. 08+21.14CICLYNG SPORT NOLA
9NIGRO LucaM2627102. 15. 21+21.27ASD MTB SILA
10LALLI MarcoM2576102. 15. 58+22.04ISERNIA MOUNTAIN ADVENTURES
11EVANGELISTA MarioM2646102. 17. 35+23.41G.A. TORREMAGGIORE BIKE ASD
12RACANATI SaverioM2547102. 26. 11+32.17ASD APULIA TEAM BIKE
13PEPE RosarioM2556102. 32. 49+38.55A.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM
14DURANTE AntonioM2573102. 35. 54+42.00ASD IAPCA IAPCA FILIGNANO
15PALMISANO StefanoM2700102. 36. 36+42.42NRG BIKE
16CAPUTO DanieleM2525102. 41. 54+48.00ASD MELISSANO TEAM BIKE
17MICCOLIS FrancescoM2628102. 44. 10+50.16A. S. DILETTANTISTICA SPORTOGETHER
18NOTARIANNI EttoreM2701102. 49. 00+55.06ASD BIKEXTREME RACING TEAM
19IMPROTA SalvatoreM2596102. 55. 00+1H.01MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
20BOSCO GiuseppeM2604102. 55. 34+1H.01MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
21MELLO FabioM2635103. 02. 51+1H.08ASD IAPCA IAPCA FILIGNANO
22CORRADETTI AdrianoM2640103. 03. 29+1H.09ALTO SANGRO ZERO GRAVITY
23GROSSI RiccardoM2645103. 19. 15+1H.25ASD MTB PICO LUPI DEGLI AURUNCI
24GAROFALO PasqualeM2615103. 19. 45+1H.25MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
25GRANATO VincenzoM2585104. 48. 04+2H.54MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD

MASTER 3

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1SEMERARO PasqualeM3698101. 53. 54NRG BIKE
2VALERIO GianlucaM3519102. 00. 15+06.21FUN BIKE A.S.D. TWO WHEELS
3SCUTTI MassimoM3636102. 06. 16+12.22NON SOLO CICLISMO
4ALFANO FrancescoM3560102. 07. 02+13.08POLICORO BIKE
5MIELE AngeloM3657102. 12. 50+18.56ASD BIKEXTREME RACING TEAM
6CORVAGLIA CesareM3558102. 14. 14+20.20MAGLIE BIKE A.S.D.
7SAVIANO ArcangeloM3610102. 15. 02+21.08MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
8LANDI GaetanoM3696102. 17. 35+23.41A.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM
9SORBO FerdinandoM3578102. 21. 56+28.02ASD POL. SILENZIOSA PARTENOPEA "F.R
10FORTE GiovanniM3605102. 27. 51+33.57MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
11DEL PRETE SalvatoreM3648102. 38. 44+44.50A.S.D BIKE&SPORT TEAM MTB
12CARNEVALE MauroM3690102. 39. 36+45.42CICLOAMATORI FONDI
13ILIACO LuigiM3577102. 39. 39+45.45ASD POL. SILENZIOSA PARTENOPEA "F.R
14CAPRIO NicolaM3611102. 44. 09+50.15MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
15INNAMORATO LiberatoM3666102. 44. 10+50.16MATESE MOUNTAIN BIKE A.S.D.
16DE MICCO RaffaeleM3595102. 46. 51+52.57MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
17PICANO DaniloM3632102. 51. 05+57.11ASD BIKEXTREME RACING TEAM
18GIOIA SalvatoreM3643102. 52. 46+58.52ASD VESUVIO MOUNTAINBIKE
19PERNA AlessandroM3642102. 52. 47+58.53ISERNIA BIKE TEAM
20PONTARELLI AntonioM3613102. 53. 44+59.50A.S.D. ROCCHETTA BIKE
21IERMANO VincenzoM3697102. 55. 35+1H.01MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
22NOTARPIETRO Andrea AntonioM3555102. 55. 47+1H.01A.S.D MTB CASARANO
23TASILLO GiovanniM3650103. 10. 07+1H.16SESSAN BIKE SPORT E NATURA
24DE SIMONE DomenicoM3593103. 10. 36+1H.16MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
25BUZZELLI DomenicoM3624103. 12. 36+1H.18ALTO SANGRO ZERO GRAVITY
26DASCOLI CarmineM3682103. 17. 54+1H.24CYCLING SPORT NOLA
27VIGLIETTI SalvatoreM3581103. 35. 53+1H.41MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
28PERICO MarioM3541103. 38. 28+1H.44TRAIL4US
29CONTI FabioM3580103. 40. 24+1H.46ASD MTB PICO LUPI DEGLI AURUNCI
30SAGGESE GiuseppeM3618103. 59. 46+2H.05MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
31DELLINI SalvatoreM3591104. 35. 07+2H.41MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
32GRANATO GiuseppeM3606105. 07. 24+3H.13MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD

MASTER 4

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1SPANO EmanueleM4653102. 10. 18+16.24MAGLIE BIKE A.S.D.
2LAINO GiuseppeM4524102. 12. 25+18.31AMICI BICICLETTE LAINO
3CONGIU LuigiM4549102. 28. 07+34.13SPECIAL BIKERS TEAM
4NASTRO LorenzoM4663102. 30. 27+36.33ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE
5SICURO SalvatoreM4692102. 34. 16+40.22ASD MTB COLLEPASSO
6RUSSO RaffaeleM4599102. 38. 19+44.25MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
7ARRESO EmilioM4622102. 38. 42+44.48ASD VESUVIO MOUNTAINBIKE
8FERRERI VincenzoM4590102. 39. 36+45.42MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
9DE LUCA Giovanni AntonioM4521102. 44. 23+50.29ASD MTB SILA
10BALIOTTO CarloM4654102. 52. 49+58.55ASD TEAM OVER THE TOP BIKE
11PEPPE LucaM4681102. 54. 39+1H.00CICLOAMATORI FONDI
12D ERRICO MarcoM4672102. 54. 40+1H.00BICINCANTO NEL VULCANO A.S.D
13TORSELLO ValterM4537102. 54. 50+1H.00ASD MELISSANO TEAM BIKE
14DI STASIO FrancescoM4619102. 59. 27+1H.05ASD I LOVE BIKE
15LALLI CristianoM4522103. 22. 27+1H.28A.S.D. IAPCA IAPCA FILIGNANO
16IACONO SalvatoreM4705103. 30. 39+1H.36TEAM CICLI SCOTTO ISCHIA
17DI SALVATORE Guido FrancescoM4579103. 39. 46+1H.45A.S.D. MAXIMABIKE MTB
18SCIACOVELLI GianpaoloM4583103. 40. 24+1H.46A.S.D. MAXIMABIKE MTB
19VICENZO LucianoM4584103. 59. 46+2H.05ASD VESUVIO MOUNTAINBIKE
20D ANGELO AlfredoM4588104. 08. 51+2H.14MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
21FALZARANO MassimoM4609104. 12. 43+2H.18MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
22RUSSO SalvatoreM4600105. 04. 09+3H.10MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
23BATTAGLIA FrancescoM4586105. 08. 58+3H.15MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD

MASTER 5

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1AVERSA VincenzoM5563102. 02. 48+08.54ASD CICLISTICA CASTROVILLARI
2PALMISANO FrancescoM5699102. 04. 05+10.11CHIALÀ CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDO
3DI DIO FilippoM5550102. 06. 16+12.22SPECIAL BIKERS TEAM
4NIGRO GiuseppeM5629102. 27. 02+33.08LEONI BIZANTINI MTB ROSSANO
5DEL VISCIO LeonardoM5639102. 29. 11+35.17XGARGANICI
6LORUSSO AntonioM5674102. 32. 40+38.46CHIALÀ CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDO
7COLETTI AmerigoM5673102. 32. 54+39.00ASD BIKEXTREME RACING TEAM
8LEUCCI CelestinoM5559102. 33. 24+39.30MAGLIE BIKE A.S.D.
9LE CAUSE SalvatoreM5687102. 43. 49+49.55A.S.D. CICLO RECORD
10PERCUOCO FrancescoM5689102. 44. 49+50.55MILANO CICLI
11VETTESE ClaudioM5633102. 48. 30+54.36ASD BIKEXTREME RACING TEAM
12FERRIGNO CiroM5587102. 53. 19+59.25MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
13PINTO PasqualeM5695102. 54. 28+1H.00CHIALÀ CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDO
14CURCIO AntonioM5601102. 55. 35+1H.01MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
15PARISI MassimilianoM5538102. 56. 13+1H.02ASD MELISSANO TEAM BIKE
16LIGUORO NicolaM5623103. 06. 54+1H.13ASD VESUVIO MOUNTAINBIKE
17CAVALLO RoccoM5548103. 09. 47+1H.15A.S.D. TEAM AURISPA & C
18COLALILLO MarioM5667103. 20. 06+1H.26MATESE MOUNTAIN BIKE A.S.D.
19MALAGNINO AlfioM5532103. 43. 54+1H.50ASD MELISSANO TEAM BIKE
20BALLAR̉ Paolo BrunoM5626103. 55. 34+2H.01TRAIL4US
21DESIO FrancescoM5582103. 59. 46+2H.05ASD I LOVE BIKE
22GUZZO VincenzoM5543104. 34. 52+2H.40ASD MTB SILA

MASTER 6

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1CORSI ValentinoM6671102. 31. 07+37.13ATINA BIKE 97
2D AMBROSIO PietroM6540102. 46. 37+52.43TRAIL4US
3MARINO VincenzoM6631102. 48. 30+54.36ASD BIKEXTREME RACING TEAM
4PICANO TeodoroM6703103. 20. 09+1H.26ASDILETTANTISTICA CYCLING
5LIMONTI AntonioM6567103. 25. 16+1H.31ASD CICLISTICA CASTROVILLARI
6L ABATE Antonio GennaroM6513103. 33. 09+1H.39CHIALÀ CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDO

MASTER 7

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1CARDILLO LinoM7675102. 32. 54+39.00SESSAN BIKE SPORT E NATURA
2LUONGO GiorgioM7659102. 54. 39+1H.00ASD VESUVIO MOUNTAINBIKE
3PAGNANI DomenicoM7676102. 55. 15+1H.01SESSAN BIKE SPORT E NATURA
4VERRECCHIA PietroM7520103. 42. 49+1H.48A.S.D. IAPCA IAPCA FILIGNANO
5CONTE RodolfoM7574103. 42. 52+1H.48ASD MELISSANO TEAM BIKE
6IENGO GaetanoM7621104. 12. 44+2H.18MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD

DONNE AMATORI 2

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1MASTROIANNI TeresaW2511103. 09. 54+1H.16CICLỎ BIKE TEAM
2SALVATORE StellaW2508103. 54. 42+2H.00A.S.D. IAPCA IAPCA FILIGNANO
3QUARANTA LuciaW2509104. 35. 06+2H.41MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD

successiva »

Sila EPIC