Statistiche Gara

Partenza 

 Junior-Donne-Amatori F2

Partenza 

 Open-Amatori F1

Partenza 

 Esordienti-Allievi

Partenza 

 G6

3° Trofeo Cittą di Barletta

Bartella (BT) - 24 Dicembre 2017

ASD Team Eurobike
valida come prova del circuito


posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1LOCONSOLO EttoreAL136600:31:25SCUOLA DI C. A.S.D. LUDOBIKE
2CARRER VittorioAL137600:31:3900:00:14TEAM EUROBIKE
3PUGLIESE DanieleAL140600:31:4700:00:22A. NARDUCCI TEAM L. COFANO
4DE RINALDIS LorenzoAL152600:32:3100:01:06KALOS
5RICCHIUTI AlessandroAL128600:32:4500:01:20ASD ORIABIKERUN
6DI STEFANO FabioAL127600:33:0400:01:39ANDRIA BIKE ASD
7VARALLA Mattia MariaAL147600:33:1900:01:54ASD TEAM BYKERS VIGGIANO
8SGARZI RiccardoAL125600:33:5900:02:34A.S.D. S.C. CERETOLESE 1969
9MICALETTO AndreaES175600:34:0600:02:41A.S.D MTB CASARANO
10FERRAMOSCA PaoloAL148600:34:2200:02:57ASD TEAM BYKERS VIGGIANO
11BETTARELLO AndreaAL132600:34:3200:03:07G.S. MOSOLE
12CARRER IvanES156600:34:3600:03:11TEAM EUROBIKE
13MASTRAPASQUA MauroES199600:34:4300:03:18SCUOLA DI C. A.S.D. LUDOBIKE
14BABINO DomenicoAL150600:34:4500:03:20ASD TEAM BYKERS VIGGIANO
15RAUSA Cosma GabrieleES177600:35:3200:04:07A.S.D. SALIS BIKE
16HABIBI KlaudioAL142600:35:3700:04:12A.S.D. CICLO CLUB ANGRI
17LAZZARI RaffaeleAL144600:35:3900:04:14A.S.D. SALIS BIKE
18DI BENEDETTO AlessioAL157600:36:0800:04:43VELOSPRINT BARLETTA ASD
19SBABO NathanAL126600:36:1400:04:49ASD A BARBARELLO
20SALVEMINI GaetanoAL155600:36:2800:05:03SCUOLA DI CICLISMO FRANCO BALLERINI
21BARONETTI DanieleAL143600:36:3600:05:11A.S.D. SALIS BIKE
22BUNGARO ThomasAL141600:36:5600:05:31A.S.D LEONESSA TAKLER- CEGLIE BIKE-
23GUGLIELMI PieroAL130600:37:0400:05:39ASD TEAM BYKERS VIGGIANO
24SICURO AndreaES196600:37:1900:05:54SCUOLA CICL.VINCENZO NIBALI TUG-SAL
25INGUSCIO LorenzoES188600:37:3200:06:07KALOS
26BRAGATO RiccardoES184600:37:4100:06:16G.S. MOSOLE
27DE GIORGI DavideES195500:31:27- 1 LapSCUOLA CICL.VINCENZO NIBALI TUG-SAL
28CAIRO AntonioAL149500:31:29- 1 LapASD TEAM BYKERS VIGGIANO
29SCARPA IlariaDA163500:31:29- 1 LapSCUOLA DI C. A.S.D. LUDOBIKE
30PONZIO AlessioAL131500:31:33- 1 LapASD TEAM BYKERS VIGGIANO
31PAVANELLO RebeccaED170500:31:34- 1 LapG.S. MOSOLE
32TARANTINO MattiaAL134500:31:54- 1 LapSCUOLA CICL.VINCENZO NIBALI TUG-SAL
33RICCA SamueleES182500:31:58- 1 LapASD CICLISTICA OLIVETO CITRA
34PREZIOSA AdelaideDA160500:32:09- 1 LapPOL.VA DILETT. GAETANO CAVALLARO
35FERRANTE DanieleAL145500:32:27- 1 LapASD CICLISTICA OLIVETO CITRA
36MISINO Gabriel VitoAL153500:32:37- 1 LapPOL.VA DILETT. GAETANO CAVALLARO
37MAZZIOTTA ChiaraDA165500:32:49- 1 LapASD TEAM BYKERS VIGGIANO
38ANGIULO RebeccaED172500:32:57- 1 LapPOL.VA DILETT. GAETANO CAVALLARO
39D'AQUINO LeonardoES174500:33:30- 1 LapA.S.D MTB CASARANO
40DE RINALDIS FedericoES186500:33:54- 1 LapKALOS
41CALCAGNILE BenedettaDA159500:33:56- 1 LapKALOS
42DI PINTO AdrianoES194500:34:17- 1 LapPOL.VA DILETT. GAETANO CAVALLARO
43LA NOTTE FrancescoES197500:34:47- 1 LapSCUOLA DI C. A.S.D. LUDOBIKE
44FALABELLA DeniseED167500:34:59- 1 LapA.S.D. CICLO TEAM VALNOCE
45BARONETTI AuroraED168500:36:41- 1 LapA.S.D. SALIS BIKE
46ROMANO FrancescoAL122500:38:13- 1 LapA.S.D MTB CASARANO
47NEGRO MelissaDA162400:31:37- 2 LapSCUOLA CICL.VINCENZO NIBALI TUG-SAL
48COGLIANESE GiuseppeES181400:35:52- 2 LapASD CICLISTICA OLIVETO CITRA

ALLIEVI

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1LOCONSOLO EttoreAL136600:31:25SCUOLA DI C. A.S.D. LUDOBIKE
2CARRER VittorioAL137600:31:3900:00:14TEAM EUROBIKE
3PUGLIESE DanieleAL140600:31:4700:00:22A. NARDUCCI TEAM L. COFANO
4DE RINALDIS LorenzoAL152600:32:3100:01:06KALOS
5RICCHIUTI AlessandroAL128600:32:4500:01:20ASD ORIABIKERUN
6DI STEFANO FabioAL127600:33:0400:01:39ANDRIA BIKE ASD
7VARALLA Mattia MariaAL147600:33:1900:01:54ASD TEAM BYKERS VIGGIANO
8SGARZI RiccardoAL125600:33:5900:02:34A.S.D. S.C. CERETOLESE 1969
9FERRAMOSCA PaoloAL148600:34:2200:02:57ASD TEAM BYKERS VIGGIANO
10BETTARELLO AndreaAL132600:34:3200:03:07G.S. MOSOLE
11BABINO DomenicoAL150600:34:4500:03:20ASD TEAM BYKERS VIGGIANO
12HABIBI KlaudioAL142600:35:3700:04:12A.S.D. CICLO CLUB ANGRI
13LAZZARI RaffaeleAL144600:35:3900:04:14A.S.D. SALIS BIKE
14DI BENEDETTO AlessioAL157600:36:0800:04:43VELOSPRINT BARLETTA ASD
15SBABO NathanAL126600:36:1400:04:49ASD A BARBARELLO
16SALVEMINI GaetanoAL155600:36:2800:05:03SCUOLA DI CICLISMO FRANCO BALLERINI
17BARONETTI DanieleAL143600:36:3600:05:11A.S.D. SALIS BIKE
18BUNGARO ThomasAL141600:36:5600:05:31A.S.D LEONESSA TAKLER- CEGLIE BIKE-
19GUGLIELMI PieroAL130600:37:0400:05:39ASD TEAM BYKERS VIGGIANO
20CAIRO AntonioAL149500:31:29- 1 LapASD TEAM BYKERS VIGGIANO
21PONZIO AlessioAL131500:31:33- 1 LapASD TEAM BYKERS VIGGIANO
22TARANTINO MattiaAL134500:31:54- 1 LapSCUOLA CICL.VINCENZO NIBALI TUG-SAL
23FERRANTE DanieleAL145500:32:27- 1 LapASD CICLISTICA OLIVETO CITRA
24MISINO Gabriel VitoAL153500:32:37- 1 LapPOL.VA DILETT. GAETANO CAVALLARO
25ROMANO FrancescoAL122500:38:13- 1 LapA.S.D MTB CASARANO

DONNE ALLIEVE

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1SCARPA IlariaDA163500:31:29- 1 LapSCUOLA DI C. A.S.D. LUDOBIKE
2PREZIOSA AdelaideDA160500:32:09- 1 LapPOL.VA DILETT. GAETANO CAVALLARO
3MAZZIOTTA ChiaraDA165500:32:49- 1 LapASD TEAM BYKERS VIGGIANO
4CALCAGNILE BenedettaDA159500:33:56- 1 LapKALOS
5NEGRO MelissaDA162400:31:37- 2 LapSCUOLA CICL.VINCENZO NIBALI TUG-SAL

DONNE ESORDIENTI

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1PAVANELLO RebeccaED170500:31:34- 1 LapG.S. MOSOLE
2ANGIULO RebeccaED172500:32:57- 1 LapPOL.VA DILETT. GAETANO CAVALLARO
3FALABELLA DeniseED167500:34:59- 1 LapA.S.D. CICLO TEAM VALNOCE
4BARONETTI AuroraED168500:36:41- 1 LapA.S.D. SALIS BIKE

ESORDIENTI

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1MICALETTO AndreaES175600:34:0600:02:41A.S.D MTB CASARANO
2CARRER IvanES156600:34:3600:03:11TEAM EUROBIKE
3MASTRAPASQUA MauroES199600:34:4300:03:18SCUOLA DI C. A.S.D. LUDOBIKE
4RAUSA Cosma GabrieleES177600:35:3200:04:07A.S.D. SALIS BIKE
5SICURO AndreaES196600:37:1900:05:54SCUOLA CICL.VINCENZO NIBALI TUG-SAL
6INGUSCIO LorenzoES188600:37:3200:06:07KALOS
7BRAGATO RiccardoES184600:37:4100:06:16G.S. MOSOLE
8DE GIORGI DavideES195500:31:27- 1 LapSCUOLA CICL.VINCENZO NIBALI TUG-SAL
9RICCA SamueleES182500:31:58- 1 LapASD CICLISTICA OLIVETO CITRA
10D'AQUINO LeonardoES174500:33:30- 1 LapA.S.D MTB CASARANO
11DE RINALDIS FedericoES186500:33:54- 1 LapKALOS
12DI PINTO AdrianoES194500:34:17- 1 LapPOL.VA DILETT. GAETANO CAVALLARO
13LA NOTTE FrancescoES197500:34:47- 1 LapSCUOLA DI C. A.S.D. LUDOBIKE
14COGLIANESE GiuseppeES181400:35:52- 2 LapASD CICLISTICA OLIVETO CITRA