Varano Bike Race

San Pietro Vernotico (BR) - 25 Aprile 2018

ASD Salis Bike
Timing by HOT Laps


 

Allievi

posridercatdorslapstimeteam
1LOCONSOLO EttoreAL156300. 37. 37TEAM EUROBIKE
2VARALLA Mattia MariaAL151300. 39. 04ASD TEAM BYKERS VIGGIANO
3PUGLIESE DanieleAL167300. 39. 37"A. NARDUCCI" TEAM L. COFANO
4RICCHIUTI AlessandroAL189300. 39. 43TEAM EUROBIKE
5DI STEFANO FabioAL191300. 40. 27TEAM EUROBIKE
6FINELLI GabrieleAL159300. 41. 50A.S.D. CICLO TEAM LAERTE MATERA S.
7LONOCE GianfrancoAL164300. 42. 11ASD MTB CITTA DEGLI IMPERIALI
8FERRAMOSCA PaoloAL154300. 42. 16ASD TEAM BYKERS VIGGIANO
9LAZZARI RaffaeleAL170300. 42. 28A.S.D. SALIS BIKE
10ACQUAVIVA LucaAL157300. 42. 34POL.VA DILETT. "GAETANO CAVALLARO"
11BABINO DomenicoAL201300. 42. 35ASD TEAM BYKERS VIGGIANO
12SCIALPI AlessioAL196300. 43. 21A.S.D. BICIAVVENTURA
13D ELIA FrancescoAL195300. 43. 38A.S.D. BICIAVVENTURA
14NACCI AntonioAL202300. 43. 39CHIAL└ CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDO
15SBABO NathanAL200300. 43. 45A.S.D. BELVEDERE
16FERRULLI DomenicoAL198300. 44. 08G.C. "FAUSTO COPPI" ACQUAVIVA
17CITO FrancescoAL162300. 44. 08ASD MTB CITTA DEGLI IMPERIALI
18DE RINALDIS LorenzoAL172300. 44. 21KALOS
19DIBENEDETTO AlessioAL188300. 44. 22VELOSPRINT BARLETTA ASD
20CUCURACHI MarcoAL168300. 44. 30KALOS
21RAGNATELA AngeloAL190300. 45. 42VELOSPRINT BARLETTA ASD
22BARONETTI DanieleAL155300. 46. 25A.S.D. SALIS BIKE
23BARLETTA SimoneAL194300. 46. 27MTB SAN PIETRO
24LAPORTA FrancescoAL176300. 47. 09A.S.D MTB CASARANO
25MARSANO MattiaAL163300. 48. 11A.S.D MTB CASARANO
26BRANA LazzaroAL178300. 48. 57TEAM EUROBIKE
27QUARANTA MicheleAL161300. 49. 12ASD MTB CITTA DEGLI IMPERIALI
28PONZIO AlessioAL203300. 49. 15ASD TEAM BYKERS VIGGIANO
29TALAO MarioAL165300. 49. 18A.S.D. BELVEDERE
30TARANTINO MattiaAL171300. 49. 59SCUOLA CICL.VINCENZO NIBALI TUG-SAL
31ROCCHETTI VittorioAL169300. 51. 00A.S.DILETTANTISTICA MMTB MARTINA
32STEFANELLI GianmarcoAL174300. 52. 40A.S.D MTB CASARANO
33PANICO MarcoAL173300. 54. 18A.S.D MTB CASARANO
34TAGLIENTE AlessioAL166300. 54. 41A.S.DILETTANTISTICA MMTB MARTINA
35CAVALLO GianlucaAL193300. 54. 51A.S.D. SALIS BIKE
36BALESTRA FedericoAL177300. 58. 52ASD MTB CITTA DEGLI IMPERIALI
37MISINO Gabriel VitoAL158200. 37. 54POL.VA DILETT. "GAETANO CAVALLARO"
38FIORELLA AngeloAL182200. 44. 54VELOSPRINT BARLETTA ASD
39ROMANO FrancescoAL175200. 46. 10A.S.D MTB CASARANO
40BORRELLI Francesco PioAL179200. 48. 56SPECIALBIKE CROSS COUNTRY

 

Donne Allieve

posridercatdorslapstimeteam
1SCARPA IlariaDA204300. 47. 44A.S.D. LUDOBIKE SCUOLA DI CICLISMO
2PREZIOSA AdelaideDA206300. 50. 58POL.VA DILETT. "GAETANO CAVALLARO"
3MAZZIOTTA ChiaraDA205300. 52. 54ASD TEAM BYKERS VIGGIANO
4CALCAGNILE BenedettaDA207200. 38. 01KALOS

 

Donne Esordienti

posridercatdorslapstimeteam
1ANGIULO RebeccaED253300. 56. 22POL.VA DILETT. "GAETANO CAVALLARO"
2BARONETTI AuroraED252200. 40. 24A.S.D. SALIS BIKE
3SASSO SimonaED254200. 45. 28A.S.D. LUDOBIKE SCUOLA DI CICLISMO
4SCHIRINZI MariannaED255200. 47. 38A.S.D. SALIS BIKE
5D ORIA Maria GiovannaED250200. 56. 14A.S.DILETTANTISTICA MMTB MARTINA
6D AMICO FrancescaED256100. 37. 46A.S.DILETTANTISTICA MMTB MARTINA

 

Esordienti

posridercatdorslapstimeteam
1MICALETTO AndreaES218300. 42. 26A.S.D MTB CASARANO
2CARRER IvanES211300. 42. 37TEAM EUROBIKE
3SICURO AndreaES216300. 43. 29SCUOLA CICL.VINCENZO NIBALI TUG-SAL
4MASTRAPASQUA MauroES241300. 43. 50A.S.D. LUDOBIKE SCUOLA DI CICLISMO
5LITTI RiccardoES229300. 46. 20MTB SAN PIETRO
6RAUSA Cosma GabrieleES226300. 46. 20A.S.D MTB CASARANO
7INGUSCIO LorenzoES217300. 47. 28KALOS
8CARBONE Luca PioES210300. 47. 35A.S.D. SALIS BIKE
9MILEO GabrielES246300. 48. 47ASD TEAM BYKERS VIGGIANO
10CAPUANO VincenzoES247300. 50. 33SPECIALBIKE CROSS COUNTRY
11D AQUINO LeonardoES227300. 50. 44A.S.D MTB CASARANO
12ROCCHETTI AndreaES244300. 51. 38A.S.DILETTANTISTICA MMTB MARTINA
13SOLITO FrancescoES228300. 52. 46A.S.DILETTANTISTICA MMTB MARTINA
14DI PINTO AdrianoES223300. 52. 50POL.VA DILETT. "GAETANO CAVALLARO"
15CASSANO GiuseppeES240300. 53. 13A S D TALOS RUVO DI PUGLIA
16PACE Michele PaoloES234300. 53. 15A.S.D. BICIAVVENTURA
17AGROS╠ MirkoES212300. 55. 39POL.VA DILETT. "GAETANO CAVALLARO"
18LA NOTTE FrancescoES245300. 57. 12A.S.D. LUDOBIKE SCUOLA DI CICLISMO
19NEGRO MarzioES224200. 38. 13SCUOLA CICL.VINCENZO NIBALI TUG-SAL
20SISCI RiccardoES219200. 39. 00KALOS
21FERRARO LuigiES214200. 39. 03SCUOLA CICL.VINCENZO NIBALI TUG-SAL
22DE RINALDIS FedericoES225200. 39. 36KALOS
23DICIOMMA MicheleES231200. 44. 13SPECIALBIKE CROSS COUNTRY
24RECCHIA DaniloES233200. 46. 45A.S.D. SALIS BIKE

 


successiva »

Granfondo dei Saraceni