9° Trofeo Fiera Pessima

Avetrana (TA) - 14 Marzo 2010

GSC 2001


posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1DI NISO GianvitoAL63POL.VA DILETT "GAETANO CAVALLARO"
2RUSSO AntonioAL203MTB GROUP MATINO
3ROSSI MattiaAL173TEAM MTB SAN PIETRO VERNOTICO
4GALLO MicheleAL73LOCO BIKERS
5CONTE LorenzoAL23LOCO BIKERS
6BRINDISINO MattiaES573A.S.D. KALOS MANFREDI PASCA
7PICCOLO MauroES673POL.VA DILETT "GAETANO CAVALLARO"
8RENNA GiuseppeAL163TEAM MTB SAN PIETRO VERNOTICO
9MASTROTOTARO DomenicoAL93POL.VA DILETT "GAETANO CAVALLARO"
10OTTAVIANO SimoneAL113A.C.D.G.S.TUGLIESE
11PRETE FedericoAL143A.C.D.G.S.TUGLIESE
12RUGGIERI FabioAL183TEAM BIKE MARTINA FRANCA
13CARICO FedericoES603A.S.D. KALOS MANFREDI PASCA
14DE FILIPPO RobertoES613A.C.D.G.S.TUGLIESE
15PANNA FrancescoAL123TEAM MTB SAN PIETRO VERNOTICO
16DELLE ROSE LuigiES623A.S.D. KALOS MANFREDI PASCA
17SABATO MatteoAL213MTB GROUP MATINO
18LIGUORI GiorgioES653A.S.D. KALOS MANFREDI PASCA
19PICCINNO DavideAL133MTB GROUP MATINO
20NASSISI LucaAL103TEAM MTB SAN PIETRO VERNOTICO
21CORCIULO FilippoAL33A.S.D. BORGOBIKE
22IORIO GiovanniES643A.S.D.RE-CYCLING BERNALDA
23DEL COCO SofiaDA253A.S.D. KALOS MANFREDI PASCA
24CAPUTO DanieleES593A.S.D. BORGOBIKE
25AGRESTI MattiaES553A.S.D. HERACLEA BIKE - POLICORO
26AQUARO SilviaDA223A.S.D.RE-CYCLING BERNALDA
27ARIGLIANO AndreaES562MTB GROUP MATINO
28LOPOPOLO MimėDA262POL.VA DILETT. "GAETANO CAVALLARO"
29BRUNETTI VitoES582A.S.D. KALOS MANFREDI PASCA
30NEGRO MiriamED302A.C.D.G.S.TUGLIESE
31BIANCO ManuelAL12A.S.D. BORGOBIKE
32BUFI Marta EmanuelaDA232POL.VA DILETT "GAETANO CAVALLARO"

ALLIEVI

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1DI NISO GianvitoAL63POL.VA DILETT "GAETANO CAVALLARO"
2RUSSO AntonioAL203MTB GROUP MATINO
3ROSSI MattiaAL173TEAM MTB SAN PIETRO VERNOTICO
4GALLO MicheleAL73LOCO BIKERS
5CONTE LorenzoAL23LOCO BIKERS
6RENNA GiuseppeAL163TEAM MTB SAN PIETRO VERNOTICO
7MASTROTOTARO DomenicoAL93POL.VA DILETT "GAETANO CAVALLARO"
8OTTAVIANO SimoneAL113A.C.D.G.S.TUGLIESE
9PRETE FedericoAL143A.C.D.G.S.TUGLIESE
10RUGGIERI FabioAL183TEAM BIKE MARTINA FRANCA
11PANNA FrancescoAL123TEAM MTB SAN PIETRO VERNOTICO
12SABATO MatteoAL213MTB GROUP MATINO
13PICCINNO DavideAL133MTB GROUP MATINO
14NASSISI LucaAL103TEAM MTB SAN PIETRO VERNOTICO
15CORCIULO FilippoAL33A.S.D. BORGOBIKE
16BIANCO ManuelAL12A.S.D. BORGOBIKE

DONNE ALLIEVE

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1DEL COCO SofiaDA253A.S.D. KALOS MANFREDI PASCA
2AQUARO SilviaDA223A.S.D.RE-CYCLING BERNALDA
3LOPOPOLO MimėDA262POL.VA DILETT. "GAETANO CAVALLARO"
4BUFI Marta EmanuelaDA232POL.VA DILETT "GAETANO CAVALLARO"

DONNE ESORDIENTI

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1NEGRO MiriamED302A.C.D.G.S.TUGLIESE

ESORDIENTI

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1BRINDISINO MattiaES573A.S.D. KALOS MANFREDI PASCA
2PICCOLO MauroES673POL.VA DILETT "GAETANO CAVALLARO"
3CARICO FedericoES603A.S.D. KALOS MANFREDI PASCA
4DE FILIPPO RobertoES613A.C.D.G.S.TUGLIESE
5DELLE ROSE LuigiES623A.S.D. KALOS MANFREDI PASCA
6LIGUORI GiorgioES653A.S.D. KALOS MANFREDI PASCA
7IORIO GiovanniES643A.S.D.RE-CYCLING BERNALDA
8CAPUTO DanieleES593A.S.D. BORGOBIKE
9AGRESTI MattiaES553A.S.D. HERACLEA BIKE - POLICORO
10ARIGLIANO AndreaES562MTB GROUP MATINO
11BRUNETTI VitoES582A.S.D. KALOS MANFREDI PASCA