Marathon Foresta Mercadante

Cassano delle Murge (BA) - 2 Giugno 2013

ASD Biking Team Cassano


posridercatdorstimegapteam
1BELGIOVINE GiuseppeM132.38.06ACD TERRA DI PUGLIA
2CARRER Maurizio LuigiM3192.40.21TEAM EUROBIKE
3COFANO AugustoM4282.41.14A.S.D. CYCLONSTORE.IT
4PALADINO Antonio PietroM322.41.18TEAM EUROBIKE
5NOTARANGELO GrazianoM11822.41.34NRG BIKE
6SORRESSA NicolaM11932.42.26ASD SBT TEAM
7DELLI NOCI AndreaM212.43.19A.S.D. CYCLONSTORE.IT
8SANTORO Angelo PioELMT392.44.14TEAM EUROBIKE
9BRUNO ManuelUN42.45.31GRUPPO CICLISTICO MARTINA FRANCA
10CONVERTINO NicolaM11622.47.28MTB CITTA' DEGLI IMPERIALI
11DE DONNO LucianoM4242.48.17MAGLIE BIKE A.S.D.
12DE LEO MassimilianoM32782.48.35A.S.D. CYCLONSTORE.IT
13PALMISANO GiovanniELMT1462.49.38A.S.D. LOCOROTONDO
14LOTESORIERE MimmoM22352.50.51A.S.D. CYCLONSTORE.IT
15DI TANO PierluigiM22162.51.26NRG BIKE
16OZZA MarcoELMT412.52.02A.S.D MTB CASARANO
17SFORZA AntonioM33152.52.10LEONESSA DI PUGLIA TAKLER
18FITTIPALDI AlessandroM32872.52.11A.S.D. G.S.C. ORIABIKE
19PALMIOTTI VincenzoM22472.52.17ACD TERRA DI PUGLIA
20SEMERARO PasqualeM22602.52.18NRG BIKE
21COFANO LuigiM43382.53.01A. NARDUCCI TEAM EDIL L. COFANO
22ATTANASI SalvatoreELMT452.53.32ASD GROTTAGLIE BIKE
23OZZA FrancescoELMT402.54.09A.S.D MTB CASARANO
24DE CAROLIS AntonioM22132.54.57ASD GROTTAGLIE BIKE
25SARDONE RaffaeleM22582.55.13LEONESSA TAKLER CYCLING TEAM
26ZILLI PierluigiM33212.57.02G.C.AIRONE LEO CONSTRUCTIONS
27BERNARDI MicheleM11562.57.10ASD GROTTAGLIE BIKE
28CALELLA GiuseppeM22032.57.10A.S.D. LOCOROTONDO
29PROTOPAPA ROSSETTI GiuseppeELMT462.57.11G.S. TUGLIESE
30LANEVE ErmannoM11722.58.15ASD ERACLE MTB
31PALMITESSA GirolamoM5292.58.25TEAM EUROBIKE
32DEL VECCHIO DomenicoM43502.58.30TEAM EUROBIKE
33PRUDENTINO PietroM22512.58.50BICI CLUB OSTUNI
34SARACINO CarloM2772.58.51G.S. TUGLIESE
35DE DONNO FabrizioELMT442.58.53GS.CICLICA
36LUCARELLA SanteM11753.00.13ERACLE MTB
37GAETA RaffaeleELMT483.00.20A.S.D. G. C. AVIGLIANO
38SPINAZZOLA RobertoM2153.00.24TEAM EUROBIKE
39SOLETI GiovanniM22633.00.30A.S.D. LOCOROTONDO
40GRECO EmmanueleEL83.00.37G.S. TUGLIESE
41LIOTINO Vito LorenzoM32923.01.04A.S.D. CYCLONSTORE.IT
42TRISOLINO MassimoM11973.01.06MTB CITTA' DEGLI IMPERIALI
43MASTRORILLO SabinoM43663.02.22ASD QUARATBIKE
44SGOBBA Vito SanteM43833.02.23A.S.D ERACLE MTB
45FERRARA LuigiEL1253.02.34ASD TEAM NOA BIKE
46DEL COCO AlessandroM43493.02.42G.S. TUGLIESE
47RAGUSA AndreaM22543.03.00FUORISOGLIA
48MARCONE CataldoM1123.03.40TEAM EUROBIKE
49LAGHEZZA PietroM3903.03.43FOLGORE BIKE
50CIPOLLETTA SilvestroM32723.03.44MTB CLUB BARI A.S.D
51FRANCAVILLA MicheleM3203.04.04TEAM EUROBIKE
52DI CRISTO PalmerinoM11673.04.24ASD GIUSEPPE S.BIKE
53SORGINI LucaM11923.04.34ASD BICIMANIA FOSSACESIA
54DE CARO Tommaso MarcoM11663.04.52A.S.D. CYCLONSTORE.IT
55RADOGNA PasqualeM61223.04.52S.C. CASAMASSIMA
56MASTRONICOLA OnofrioM32993.05.28VELOSPRINT BITONTO
57MARASCO GregorioM43643.06.25A.S.D.SANDONACI BIKE
58DEL VISCIO LeonardoM43513.07.15ASD GARGANICI
59BIRARDI GiovanniM51103.07.17S.C. CASAMASSIMA
60MASSARI FabioM51153.07.44G.S. TUGLIESE
61CARAFA DarioM11593.07.50A.S.D. ALL BLACKS BIKE
62COLAIEMMA ClaudioM22073.07.51G.C. FAUSTO COPPI ACQUAVIVA
63LABATE AndreaM43603.07.51A. S. D. SPORTOGETHER
64POTENZA GiovanniM5303.08.46A.S.D MTB CASARANO
65MARINELLI CiroM22403.09.35ASD GROTTAGLIE BIKE
66MANGIA LorenzoELMT1433.09.43MAGLIE BIKE A.S.D.
67CAPITANEO DonatoM2183.09.57A.S.D. LOCOROTONDO
68CARPARELLI DomenicoM43353.10.13NRG BIKE
69MUOLO LuigiELMT1453.10.19A.S.D. SEI SPORT
70ARCADIO PiergiuseppeELMT1273.10.21ASD GROTTAGLIE BIKE
71BRESCIA RaffaeleM43263.10.21NRG BIKE
72DITOMA GiandomenicoM11683.10.22NRG BIKE
73DELLI SANTI MaurizioM32803.10.22TEAM EUROBIKE
74CIRO GiglioM32733.10.24BICIEAMICI LUCERA
75SEMERARO GiuseppeM56663.10.37A. NARDUCCI TEAM EDIL L. COFANO
76DURI MaurizioM43553.10.53TEAM EUROBIKE
77LATTARULO MauroM11733.11.31A.S.D. SEI SPORT
78DURANTE DanieleM32843.11.31ASD TEKNOBIKE
79GIGANTE Vito OronzoM41033.11.40A.S.D. CYCLONSTORE.IT
80SILVESTRI FabioM56853.11.44ASD CICLISTICA VERNOLESE
81ZIRI RaffaeleM43903.12.22TEAM OFF ROAD BIKE ASD
82MELE Pier FrancescoM11803.12.29A. NARDUCCI TEAM EDIL L. COFANO
83DE NICOL̉ LucianoM43473.12.43A.S.D. CYCLONSTORE.IT
84GORGOGLIONE GianpieroELMT1373.12.58TEAM EUROBIKE
85ANDRIULO CosimoELMT433.13.05MTB CITTA' DEGLI IMPERIALI
86DEBELLIS GiancarloM32793.13.09INTERNAPLES MILANO SPORT
87ANNICCHIARICO SalvatoreM22003.13.25ASD GROTTAGLIE BIKE
88TAGARELLI DomenicoM11943.13.33A.S.D. CYCLONSTORE.IT
89LEOGRANDE GaetanoM22303.13.49G.C. FAUSTO COPPI ACQUAVIVA
90GIOVANE DanielM11703.14.09A.S.D. CYCLONSTORE.IT
91RENNA GilbertoM43773.14.19ADS BIKE PIONEERS
92ETTORRE SantoM22183.14.31ASD GROTTAGLIE BIKE
93PANUNZIO LuigiM5313.14.32TEAM EUROBIKE
94LELARIO NicolaM1113.14.39TEAM OFF ROAD BIKE ASD
95MANTI DarioM43633.15.22A.S.D. CYCLONSTORE.IT
96GRECO SimoneM2693.15.25G.S. TUGLIESE
97DE GENNARO MarcelloM43443.15.32TEAM EUROBIKE
98DI MAURO Vito MassimilianoM22153.15.49TEAM EUROBIKE
99DI SANTO MicheleM43523.15.51TEAM EUROBIKE
100LISI StefanoELMT423.16.34A.S.D. LOCOROTONDO
101ZITO GiovanniM43913.16.37A.S.D. CYCLONSTORE.IT
102POTENZA FrancescoM33083.16.42NRG BIKE
103RUBINO SanteM33103.16.45NRG BIKE
104SAPONARO FrancoM43813.17.03ASD 5&9 BIKERS TURI
105CREATORE NicolaM43403.17.22A.S.D. CYCLONSTORE.IT
106TAMBORINO MicheleM33163.17.29FUORISOGLIA
107AMODEI AlessandroM21993.17.38A.S.D. SEI SPORT
108GIANNUZZI PierangeloM32893.17.46A. NARDUCCI TEAM EDIL L. COFANO
109AMODEI VitoM32673.18.47A.S.D. SEI SPORT
110SFRECOLA SavinoM22613.19.04TEAM OFF ROAD BIKE ASD
111CASSANO MirkoELMT1303.19.09NRG BIKE
112MARTUCCI WalterM53993.19.14A.S.D. ALL BLACKS BIKE
113CAMPANILE GiuseppeM5333.19.28MAGLIE BIKE A.S.D.
114FERORELLI DomenicoM22203.20.10G.C. FAUSTO COPPI ACQUAVIVA
115SORRENTI NicolaM3223.20.34TEAM EUROBIKE
116D ADAMO GianlucaM22113.20.49SALENTOBIKE
117DIMISE GianniM43543.21.00A.S.D. CYCLONSTORE.IT
118FORTE GiovanniM22213.21.30BICIEAMICI LUCERA
119ELIA EmanueleELMT1353.21.46SALENTOBIKE
120PADULA AlessandroM11843.21.50MTB CITTA' DEGLI IMPERIALI
121GARGANESE GiuseppeM22233.21.51MTB CITTA' DEGLI IMPERIALI
122TAURISANO SalvatoreELMT1523.21.54MTB CITTA' DEGLI IMPERIALI
123CINIERI CosimoM11603.21.54MTB CITTA' DEGLI IMPERIALI
124ACQUAVIVA DomenicoM11533.21.55ASD GROTTAGLIE BIKE
125MANZARI SaverioM41053.21.59S.C. CASAMASSIMA
126INTINI DomenicoM22283.22.13A.S.D. SEI SPORT
127MALLARDI AntonioM43623.22.18ASD SUPERBIKE BARI
128D AMBROSIO GaetanoM22123.22.23ASD AMICINBICI
129D AMICIS ValerianoM11653.22.30ASD GROTTAGLIE BIKE
130MARTINI GianfrancoM2173.22.45A.S.D. LOCOROTONDO
131SATALINO GiuseppeM22593.23.01NRG BIKE
132SATALINO GesuminoELMT1503.23.01NRG BIKE
133DE GIOVANNI VincenzoM43453.23.02MAGLIE BIKE A.S.D.
134CAMPAGNA GiuseppeELMT1293.23.09A.S.D. CYCLONSTORE.IT
135LIPPOLIS GianvitoM22333.23.50A.S.D. AMATORI PUTIGNANO
136IACOVELLI VitoroccoM41043.24.35S.C. CASAMASSIMA
137LAERA VitoM11713.24.56A.S.D. CYCLONSTORE.IT
138CORRADO CarmeloELMT1323.25.10A.S.D.SANDONACI BIKE
139PONTRANDOLFO FrancescoM33073.25.34TEAM EUROBIKE
140DE PALMA MassimilianoM3863.25.40VELOSPRINT BITONTO
141UNGARO VitoM33203.25.57ASD MTB CLUB BARI
142D ORIA AngeloM22173.26.06ASD ERACLE MTB
143CIMINO FrancescoM53943.26.12A.S.D MTB CASARANO
144RUBINO TommasoM22563.26.18A. NARDUCCI TEAM EDIL L. COFANO
145PUGLIESE AngeloM11883.26.39A.S.D. CYCLONSTORE.IT
146MANCINI GiacomoM11763.26.40CICLO CLUB FASANO
147NINNI StefanoM43703.26.45G.C. FAUSTO COPPI ACQUAVIVA
148DIMONOPOLI CosimoM3233.26.53GRUPPO SPORTIVO CICLISTICO 2001
149MASSARI AntonioM43653.26.54GRUPPO SPORTIVO CICLISTICO 2001
150PONTRELLI VincenzoELMT1483.28.15A.S.D. CYCLONSTORE.IT
151GROSSI DonatoM43573.28.17TEAM EUROBIKE
152SIMONE GiuseppeM22623.28.44A.S.D. SEI SPORT
153PESCE GiuseppeUN63.28.54KALOS CV 2.IT
154SANTORO MattiaUN53.28.55KALOS CV 2.IT
155RICCO MicheleM43783.29.04TEAM EUROBIKE
156CICCONE FrancescoELMT1313.29.14ASD ERACLE MTB
157VENEZIANO VittorioM43893.29.17A.S.D ERACLE MTB
158PASCALE Paolo GiuseppeM43733.29.20A.S.D. AMATORI PUTIGNANO
159CAROLI GiuseppeM43343.29.26TEAM BIKE MARTINA FRANCA
160MONTERISI GiovanniM22433.29.43TEAM EUROBIKE
161LEONETTI MassimilianoM22323.29.44ASD XMANIA MTB
162SPIRITICCHIO MicheleELMT1513.29.49A.S.D.NEW BIKE ANDRIA
163MUSCHITIELLO NicolaM22443.30.10S.C. CASAMASSIMA
164FANELLI AntonioM32853.30.11A.S.D.SANDONACI BIKE
165RENNA CataldoM11903.30.17CICLO CLUB FASANO
166DE BARI VincenzoM32773.30.19NRG BIKE
167SORINO GianpaoloM3213.30.24A.S.D. SEI SPORT
168GERNONE GiuseppeM66903.30.28MTB CLUB BARI ASD
169PIZZALEO DomenicoM43743.30.33GRUPPO SPORTIVO CICLISTICO 2001
170PICCOLI PasqualeM33063.30.51A.S.D. LOCOROTONDO
171SANNICANDRO VincenzoM56843.31.05VELOSPRINT BITONTO
172BUFO RuggieroM22013.31.44ASD MTB CLUB BARI
173FRANCESCO PascaleM11693.32.26A.S.D. SEI SPORT
174ARRIVO GiuseppeM43233.32.54MTB CLUB BARI ASD
175SILIBERTO NicolaM43843.33.08ASD GROTTAGLIE BIKE
176CALABRETTA CosimoM43273.33.53ASD ERACLE MTB
177LEGROTTAGLIE VitoM11743.34.00A.S.D. CYCLONSTORE.IT
178CHIRICO GiuseppeM22063.34.03ASD GROTTAGLIE BIKE
179CAPONE AntonellaW2493.34.38A.S.D. CYCLONSTORE.IT
180SALERNO Enrico MariaM43803.34.54ASD SUPERBIKE BARI
181TORRE MicheleM33193.35.03TEAM OFF ROAD BIKE ASD
182MARCANTONIO GinoM6343.35.11CICLOAMATORI FONDI
183NAPOLITANO NicolaM22453.35.18A.S.D.NEW BIKE ANDRIA
184COLONA StefanoM43393.37.13A.S.D MTB CASARANO
185PERRONE LorenzoM22503.37.21ASD DOMINASUD
186QUATTROMINI DomenicoM22533.37.38A.S.D. RECYCLING BERNALDA
187GENTILE VitoM22253.37.48A. S. D. SPORTOGETHER
188PENNETTA SaverioM22493.38.45A.S.D. RECYCLING BERNALDA
189DIZONNO GabrieleELMT1343.39.47A.S.D. CYCLONSTORE.IT
190RELLA GiovanniM2753.40.49S.C. CASAMASSIMA
191TALIENTO MarinoM43873.42.06ASCD PEDALCLUB TREPUZZI
192PASSAB̀ LorenzoM56823.42.11A.S.D. RECYCLING BERNALDA
193DI COSTE GiosuèM32823.42.12MTB CITTA' DEGLI IMPERIALI
194DEGNI RaffaeleM43483.42.33TEAM OFF ROAD BIKE ASD
195LEGROTTAGLIE GaetanoELMT1413.43.45A.S.D. CYCLONSTORE.IT
196SERNIA NicolaM33143.43.58TEAM OFF ROAD BIKE ASD
197PUGLIESE AngeloM22523.44.11A.S.D. AMATORI PUTIGNANO
198GIMMI AntonioM53973.44.19TEAM EUROBIKE
199LOSITO MarianoM22343.44.25TEAM EUROBIKE
200MONTANARO GregorioM5323.44.47GRUPPO SPORTIVO CICLISTICO 2001
201PETTA IgnazioM11873.45.24VELOSPRINT BITONTO
202FICARELLA MicheleM66893.46.41TEAM EUROBIKE
203DE PASCALI MarioM6363.47.02A.S.D MTB CASARANO
204SONETTI NicolaM43853.47.49TEAM EUROBIKE
205ZITOLI MassimilianoM33223.48.37ASD LE IENE SAN SEVERO
206MAFFEO AlessandroM22373.48.37ASD TEKNOBIKE
207PUSCIO DarioM11893.48.38ASD TEKNOBIKE
208PALMISANO FrancescoM33043.48.52A.S.D. LOCOROTONDO
209GAROFALO PietroM32883.49.47VELOSPRINT BITONTO
210CARBONE GiulioM43323.49.59TEAM MTB SAN PIETRO VERNOTICO
211LISI GiuseppeM6383.51.56A.S.D ERACLE MTB
212NOTARANGELO AntonioM22463.53.01NRG BIKE
213AUTERA MicheleELMT3963.53.30US ACLI
214LA NEVE FrancescoM43593.54.25ADS BICICLUB SANVITO DEI NORMANNI
215MACI CarmineM32943.54.55A.S.D.SANDONACI BIKE
216FAVALE PatrickM22193.55.23A.S.D. RECYCLING BERNALDA
217LESERRI FrancescoM32913.55.39TEAM BIKE MARTINA FRANCA
218CURTO AlessioM11643.55.45MTB CITTA' DEGLI IMPERIALI
219LATERZA RobertoELMT1403.55.48NRG BIKE
220CATTEDRA CosimoM1133.57.26NRG BIKE
221INDOLFI FabrizioELMT1393.57.26NRG BIKE
222MANGIULLO AndreaM22383.57.34ASD TEKNOBIKE
223PALUMBO BenedettaW1503.57.51A.S.D. CYCLONSTORE.IT
224BRUNO LiborioM11583.58.39MTB CITTA' DEGLI IMPERIALI
225DE BENEDICTIS Carlo AntonioM43424.00.11A. S. D. IRON BIKERS
226MIRABILE EligioM22424.01.00CICLO CLUB FASANO
227CRUDELE AdrianoM11634.01.58A.S.D. CYCLONSTORE.IT
228PARISI FabrizioM43724.03.14A.S.D. MTB CASARANO
229TATEO CarmineM33174.04.11ASD BICICLUB SAN VITO DEI NORMANNI
230MUSCHITIELLO ValentinoM33024.04.42S.C. CASAMASSIMA
231DAMBROSIO GiovanniM66884.04.48A.S.D LEONESSA TAKLER
232MAZZEO PinoM43684.04.48ASD TEKNOBIKE
233PELLEGRINI MaurizioM22484.05.45NRG BIKE
234CORINEO CosimoM22104.07.32ASD TEKNOBIKE
235MUSICCO SaverioM54014.09.38TEAM EUROBIKE
236BIANCONI FrancescaW16914.10.40A.S.D. TALOS
237FIORINO RobertoM32864.10.44TEAM BIKE MARTINA FRANCA
238CARISSIMO TommasoM43334.13.02A.S.D. MAXIMABIKE MTB
239APRILE SalvatoreM66864.13.38MTB CITTA' DEGLI IMPERIALI
240CAZZATO PaoloM22044.13.45ASD TEKNOBIKE
241DE GEMMIS GioacchinoM43434.14.18FOCUS XC ITALY TEAM
242LIUZZI FilippoM53984.14.37A.S.D. CYCLONSTORE.IT
243MAZZARELLI ModestoM43674.14.54A.S.D. CYCLONSTORE.IT
244CARISSIMO RoccoM32714.15.56A.S.D. MAXIMABIKE MTB
245COLELLA GiuseppeM22084.17.20A.S.D. CYCLONSTORE.IT
246GALLITELLI DomenicoM22224.17.58A.S.D. RECYCLING BERNALDA
247CALABRETTI StefanoM43284.26.55TEAM BIKE MARTINA FRANCA
248GIULIANI Vito AntonioM43564.26.55TEAM BIKE MARTINA FRANCA
249CENTRONE VitoM43374.28.56NRG BIKE
250GIANFRATE MartinoM22264.32.50TEAM BIKE MARTINA FRANCA
251REIBALDI VincenzoM43764.35.32BIKE3 ASD
252PUGLIESE GiuseppeM56624.41.08TEAM BIKE MARTINA FRANCA
253GANDELLI LuisaW26934.43.05ASD BICIMANIA FOSSACESIA
254CAMARDA RobertoM53934.52.24MTB CITTA' DEGLI IMPERIALI

ELITE

posridercatdorstimegapteam
1GRECO EmmanueleEL83.00.37G.S. TUGLIESE
2FERRARA LuigiEL1253.02.34ASD TEAM NOA BIKE

ELITE MASTER SPORT

posridercatdorstimegapteam
1SANTORO Angelo PioELMT392.44.14TEAM EUROBIKE
2PALMISANO GiovanniELMT1462.49.38A.S.D. LOCOROTONDO
3OZZA MarcoELMT412.52.02A.S.D MTB CASARANO
4ATTANASI SalvatoreELMT452.53.32ASD GROTTAGLIE BIKE
5OZZA FrancescoELMT402.54.09A.S.D MTB CASARANO
6PROTOPAPA ROSSETTI GiuseppeELMT462.57.11G.S. TUGLIESE
7DE DONNO FabrizioELMT442.58.53GS.CICLICA
8GAETA RaffaeleELMT483.00.20A.S.D. G. C. AVIGLIANO
9MANGIA LorenzoELMT1433.09.43MAGLIE BIKE A.S.D.
10MUOLO LuigiELMT1453.10.19A.S.D. SEI SPORT
11ARCADIO PiergiuseppeELMT1273.10.21ASD GROTTAGLIE BIKE
12GORGOGLIONE GianpieroELMT1373.12.58TEAM EUROBIKE
13ANDRIULO CosimoELMT433.13.05MTB CITTA' DEGLI IMPERIALI
14LISI StefanoELMT423.16.34A.S.D. LOCOROTONDO
15CASSANO MirkoELMT1303.19.09NRG BIKE
16ELIA EmanueleELMT1353.21.46SALENTOBIKE
17TAURISANO SalvatoreELMT1523.21.54MTB CITTA' DEGLI IMPERIALI
18SATALINO GesuminoELMT1503.23.01NRG BIKE
19CAMPAGNA GiuseppeELMT1293.23.09A.S.D. CYCLONSTORE.IT
20CORRADO CarmeloELMT1323.25.10A.S.D.SANDONACI BIKE
21PONTRELLI VincenzoELMT1483.28.15A.S.D. CYCLONSTORE.IT
22CICCONE FrancescoELMT1313.29.14ASD ERACLE MTB
23SPIRITICCHIO MicheleELMT1513.29.49A.S.D.NEW BIKE ANDRIA
24DIZONNO GabrieleELMT1343.39.47A.S.D. CYCLONSTORE.IT
25LEGROTTAGLIE GaetanoELMT1413.43.45A.S.D. CYCLONSTORE.IT
26AUTERA MicheleELMT3963.53.30US ACLI
27LATERZA RobertoELMT1403.55.48NRG BIKE
28INDOLFI FabrizioELMT1393.57.26NRG BIKE

MASTER 1

posridercatdorstimegapteam
1BELGIOVINE GiuseppeM132.38.06ACD TERRA DI PUGLIA
2NOTARANGELO GrazianoM11822.41.34NRG BIKE
3SORRESSA NicolaM11932.42.26ASD SBT TEAM
4CONVERTINO NicolaM11622.47.28MTB CITTA' DEGLI IMPERIALI
5BERNARDI MicheleM11562.57.10ASD GROTTAGLIE BIKE
6LANEVE ErmannoM11722.58.15ASD ERACLE MTB
7LUCARELLA SanteM11753.00.13ERACLE MTB
8TRISOLINO MassimoM11973.01.06MTB CITTA' DEGLI IMPERIALI
9MARCONE CataldoM1123.03.40TEAM EUROBIKE
10DI CRISTO PalmerinoM11673.04.24ASD GIUSEPPE S.BIKE
11SORGINI LucaM11923.04.34ASD BICIMANIA FOSSACESIA
12DE CARO Tommaso MarcoM11663.04.52A.S.D. CYCLONSTORE.IT
13CARAFA DarioM11593.07.50A.S.D. ALL BLACKS BIKE
14DITOMA GiandomenicoM11683.10.22NRG BIKE
15LATTARULO MauroM11733.11.31A.S.D. SEI SPORT
16MELE Pier FrancescoM11803.12.29A. NARDUCCI TEAM EDIL L. COFANO
17TAGARELLI DomenicoM11943.13.33A.S.D. CYCLONSTORE.IT
18GIOVANE DanielM11703.14.09A.S.D. CYCLONSTORE.IT
19LELARIO NicolaM1113.14.39TEAM OFF ROAD BIKE ASD
20PADULA AlessandroM11843.21.50MTB CITTA' DEGLI IMPERIALI
21CINIERI CosimoM11603.21.54MTB CITTA' DEGLI IMPERIALI
22ACQUAVIVA DomenicoM11533.21.55ASD GROTTAGLIE BIKE
23D AMICIS ValerianoM11653.22.30ASD GROTTAGLIE BIKE
24LAERA VitoM11713.24.56A.S.D. CYCLONSTORE.IT
25PUGLIESE AngeloM11883.26.39A.S.D. CYCLONSTORE.IT
26MANCINI GiacomoM11763.26.40CICLO CLUB FASANO
27RENNA CataldoM11903.30.17CICLO CLUB FASANO
28FRANCESCO PascaleM11693.32.26A.S.D. SEI SPORT
29LEGROTTAGLIE VitoM11743.34.00A.S.D. CYCLONSTORE.IT
30PETTA IgnazioM11873.45.24VELOSPRINT BITONTO
31PUSCIO DarioM11893.48.38ASD TEKNOBIKE
32CURTO AlessioM11643.55.45MTB CITTA' DEGLI IMPERIALI
33CATTEDRA CosimoM1133.57.26NRG BIKE
34BRUNO LiborioM11583.58.39MTB CITTA' DEGLI IMPERIALI
35CRUDELE AdrianoM11634.01.58A.S.D. CYCLONSTORE.IT

MASTER 2

posridercatdorstimegapteam
1DELLI NOCI AndreaM212.43.19A.S.D. CYCLONSTORE.IT
2LOTESORIERE MimmoM22352.50.51A.S.D. CYCLONSTORE.IT
3DI TANO PierluigiM22162.51.26NRG BIKE
4PALMIOTTI VincenzoM22472.52.17ACD TERRA DI PUGLIA
5SEMERARO PasqualeM22602.52.18NRG BIKE
6DE CAROLIS AntonioM22132.54.57ASD GROTTAGLIE BIKE
7SARDONE RaffaeleM22582.55.13LEONESSA TAKLER CYCLING TEAM
8CALELLA GiuseppeM22032.57.10A.S.D. LOCOROTONDO
9PRUDENTINO PietroM22512.58.50BICI CLUB OSTUNI
10SARACINO CarloM2772.58.51G.S. TUGLIESE
11SPINAZZOLA RobertoM2153.00.24TEAM EUROBIKE
12SOLETI GiovanniM22633.00.30A.S.D. LOCOROTONDO
13RAGUSA AndreaM22543.03.00FUORISOGLIA
14COLAIEMMA ClaudioM22073.07.51G.C. FAUSTO COPPI ACQUAVIVA
15MARINELLI CiroM22403.09.35ASD GROTTAGLIE BIKE
16CAPITANEO DonatoM2183.09.57A.S.D. LOCOROTONDO
17ANNICCHIARICO SalvatoreM22003.13.25ASD GROTTAGLIE BIKE
18LEOGRANDE GaetanoM22303.13.49G.C. FAUSTO COPPI ACQUAVIVA
19ETTORRE SantoM22183.14.31ASD GROTTAGLIE BIKE
20GRECO SimoneM2693.15.25G.S. TUGLIESE
21DI MAURO Vito MassimilianoM22153.15.49TEAM EUROBIKE
22AMODEI AlessandroM21993.17.38A.S.D. SEI SPORT
23SFRECOLA SavinoM22613.19.04TEAM OFF ROAD BIKE ASD
24FERORELLI DomenicoM22203.20.10G.C. FAUSTO COPPI ACQUAVIVA
25D ADAMO GianlucaM22113.20.49SALENTOBIKE
26FORTE GiovanniM22213.21.30BICIEAMICI LUCERA
27GARGANESE GiuseppeM22233.21.51MTB CITTA' DEGLI IMPERIALI
28INTINI DomenicoM22283.22.13A.S.D. SEI SPORT
29D AMBROSIO GaetanoM22123.22.23ASD AMICINBICI
30MARTINI GianfrancoM2173.22.45A.S.D. LOCOROTONDO
31SATALINO GiuseppeM22593.23.01NRG BIKE
32LIPPOLIS GianvitoM22333.23.50A.S.D. AMATORI PUTIGNANO
33D ORIA AngeloM22173.26.06ASD ERACLE MTB
34RUBINO TommasoM22563.26.18A. NARDUCCI TEAM EDIL L. COFANO
35SIMONE GiuseppeM22623.28.44A.S.D. SEI SPORT
36MONTERISI GiovanniM22433.29.43TEAM EUROBIKE
37LEONETTI MassimilianoM22323.29.44ASD XMANIA MTB
38MUSCHITIELLO NicolaM22443.30.10S.C. CASAMASSIMA
39BUFO RuggieroM22013.31.44ASD MTB CLUB BARI
40CHIRICO GiuseppeM22063.34.03ASD GROTTAGLIE BIKE
41NAPOLITANO NicolaM22453.35.18A.S.D.NEW BIKE ANDRIA
42PERRONE LorenzoM22503.37.21ASD DOMINASUD
43QUATTROMINI DomenicoM22533.37.38A.S.D. RECYCLING BERNALDA
44GENTILE VitoM22253.37.48A. S. D. SPORTOGETHER
45PENNETTA SaverioM22493.38.45A.S.D. RECYCLING BERNALDA
46RELLA GiovanniM2753.40.49S.C. CASAMASSIMA
47PUGLIESE AngeloM22523.44.11A.S.D. AMATORI PUTIGNANO
48LOSITO MarianoM22343.44.25TEAM EUROBIKE
49MAFFEO AlessandroM22373.48.37ASD TEKNOBIKE
50NOTARANGELO AntonioM22463.53.01NRG BIKE
51FAVALE PatrickM22193.55.23A.S.D. RECYCLING BERNALDA
52MANGIULLO AndreaM22383.57.34ASD TEKNOBIKE
53MIRABILE EligioM22424.01.00CICLO CLUB FASANO
54PELLEGRINI MaurizioM22484.05.45NRG BIKE
55CORINEO CosimoM22104.07.32ASD TEKNOBIKE
56CAZZATO PaoloM22044.13.45ASD TEKNOBIKE
57COLELLA GiuseppeM22084.17.20A.S.D. CYCLONSTORE.IT
58GALLITELLI DomenicoM22224.17.58A.S.D. RECYCLING BERNALDA
59GIANFRATE MartinoM22264.32.50TEAM BIKE MARTINA FRANCA

MASTER 3

posridercatdorstimegapteam
1CARRER Maurizio LuigiM3192.40.21TEAM EUROBIKE
2PALADINO Antonio PietroM322.41.18TEAM EUROBIKE
3DE LEO MassimilianoM32782.48.35A.S.D. CYCLONSTORE.IT
4SFORZA AntonioM33152.52.10LEONESSA DI PUGLIA TAKLER
5FITTIPALDI AlessandroM32872.52.11A.S.D. G.S.C. ORIABIKE
6ZILLI PierluigiM33212.57.02G.C.AIRONE LEO CONSTRUCTIONS
7LIOTINO Vito LorenzoM32923.01.04A.S.D. CYCLONSTORE.IT
8LAGHEZZA PietroM3903.03.43FOLGORE BIKE
9CIPOLLETTA SilvestroM32723.03.44MTB CLUB BARI A.S.D
10FRANCAVILLA MicheleM3203.04.04TEAM EUROBIKE
11MASTRONICOLA OnofrioM32993.05.28VELOSPRINT BITONTO
12DELLI SANTI MaurizioM32803.10.22TEAM EUROBIKE
13CIRO GiglioM32733.10.24BICIEAMICI LUCERA
14DURANTE DanieleM32843.11.31ASD TEKNOBIKE
15DEBELLIS GiancarloM32793.13.09INTERNAPLES MILANO SPORT
16POTENZA FrancescoM33083.16.42NRG BIKE
17RUBINO SanteM33103.16.45NRG BIKE
18TAMBORINO MicheleM33163.17.29FUORISOGLIA
19GIANNUZZI PierangeloM32893.17.46A. NARDUCCI TEAM EDIL L. COFANO
20AMODEI VitoM32673.18.47A.S.D. SEI SPORT
21SORRENTI NicolaM3223.20.34TEAM EUROBIKE
22PONTRANDOLFO FrancescoM33073.25.34TEAM EUROBIKE
23DE PALMA MassimilianoM3863.25.40VELOSPRINT BITONTO
24UNGARO VitoM33203.25.57ASD MTB CLUB BARI
25DIMONOPOLI CosimoM3233.26.53GRUPPO SPORTIVO CICLISTICO 2001
26FANELLI AntonioM32853.30.11A.S.D.SANDONACI BIKE
27DE BARI VincenzoM32773.30.19NRG BIKE
28SORINO GianpaoloM3213.30.24A.S.D. SEI SPORT
29PICCOLI PasqualeM33063.30.51A.S.D. LOCOROTONDO
30TORRE MicheleM33193.35.03TEAM OFF ROAD BIKE ASD
31DI COSTE GiosuèM32823.42.12MTB CITTA' DEGLI IMPERIALI
32SERNIA NicolaM33143.43.58TEAM OFF ROAD BIKE ASD
33ZITOLI MassimilianoM33223.48.37ASD LE IENE SAN SEVERO
34PALMISANO FrancescoM33043.48.52A.S.D. LOCOROTONDO
35GAROFALO PietroM32883.49.47VELOSPRINT BITONTO
36MACI CarmineM32943.54.55A.S.D.SANDONACI BIKE
37LESERRI FrancescoM32913.55.39TEAM BIKE MARTINA FRANCA
38TATEO CarmineM33174.04.11ASD BICICLUB SAN VITO DEI NORMANNI
39MUSCHITIELLO ValentinoM33024.04.42S.C. CASAMASSIMA
40FIORINO RobertoM32864.10.44TEAM BIKE MARTINA FRANCA
41CARISSIMO RoccoM32714.15.56A.S.D. MAXIMABIKE MTB

MASTER 4

posridercatdorstimegapteam
1COFANO AugustoM4282.41.14A.S.D. CYCLONSTORE.IT
2DE DONNO LucianoM4242.48.17MAGLIE BIKE A.S.D.
3COFANO LuigiM43382.53.01A. NARDUCCI TEAM EDIL L. COFANO
4DEL VECCHIO DomenicoM43502.58.30TEAM EUROBIKE
5MASTRORILLO SabinoM43663.02.22ASD QUARATBIKE
6SGOBBA Vito SanteM43833.02.23A.S.D ERACLE MTB
7DEL COCO AlessandroM43493.02.42G.S. TUGLIESE
8MARASCO GregorioM43643.06.25A.S.D.SANDONACI BIKE
9DEL VISCIO LeonardoM43513.07.15ASD GARGANICI
10LABATE AndreaM43603.07.51A. S. D. SPORTOGETHER
11CARPARELLI DomenicoM43353.10.13NRG BIKE
12BRESCIA RaffaeleM43263.10.21NRG BIKE
13DURI MaurizioM43553.10.53TEAM EUROBIKE
14GIGANTE Vito OronzoM41033.11.40A.S.D. CYCLONSTORE.IT
15ZIRI RaffaeleM43903.12.22TEAM OFF ROAD BIKE ASD
16DE NICOL̉ LucianoM43473.12.43A.S.D. CYCLONSTORE.IT
17RENNA GilbertoM43773.14.19ADS BIKE PIONEERS
18MANTI DarioM43633.15.22A.S.D. CYCLONSTORE.IT
19DE GENNARO MarcelloM43443.15.32TEAM EUROBIKE
20DI SANTO MicheleM43523.15.51TEAM EUROBIKE
21ZITO GiovanniM43913.16.37A.S.D. CYCLONSTORE.IT
22SAPONARO FrancoM43813.17.03ASD 5&9 BIKERS TURI
23CREATORE NicolaM43403.17.22A.S.D. CYCLONSTORE.IT
24DIMISE GianniM43543.21.00A.S.D. CYCLONSTORE.IT
25MANZARI SaverioM41053.21.59S.C. CASAMASSIMA
26MALLARDI AntonioM43623.22.18ASD SUPERBIKE BARI
27DE GIOVANNI VincenzoM43453.23.02MAGLIE BIKE A.S.D.
28IACOVELLI VitoroccoM41043.24.35S.C. CASAMASSIMA
29NINNI StefanoM43703.26.45G.C. FAUSTO COPPI ACQUAVIVA
30MASSARI AntonioM43653.26.54GRUPPO SPORTIVO CICLISTICO 2001
31GROSSI DonatoM43573.28.17TEAM EUROBIKE
32RICCO MicheleM43783.29.04TEAM EUROBIKE
33VENEZIANO VittorioM43893.29.17A.S.D ERACLE MTB
34PASCALE Paolo GiuseppeM43733.29.20A.S.D. AMATORI PUTIGNANO
35CAROLI GiuseppeM43343.29.26TEAM BIKE MARTINA FRANCA
36PIZZALEO DomenicoM43743.30.33GRUPPO SPORTIVO CICLISTICO 2001
37ARRIVO GiuseppeM43233.32.54MTB CLUB BARI ASD
38SILIBERTO NicolaM43843.33.08ASD GROTTAGLIE BIKE
39CALABRETTA CosimoM43273.33.53ASD ERACLE MTB
40SALERNO Enrico MariaM43803.34.54ASD SUPERBIKE BARI
41COLONA StefanoM43393.37.13A.S.D MTB CASARANO
42TALIENTO MarinoM43873.42.06ASCD PEDALCLUB TREPUZZI
43DEGNI RaffaeleM43483.42.33TEAM OFF ROAD BIKE ASD
44SONETTI NicolaM43853.47.49TEAM EUROBIKE
45CARBONE GiulioM43323.49.59TEAM MTB SAN PIETRO VERNOTICO
46LA NEVE FrancescoM43593.54.25ADS BICICLUB SANVITO DEI NORMANNI
47DE BENEDICTIS Carlo AntonioM43424.00.11A. S. D. IRON BIKERS
48PARISI FabrizioM43724.03.14A.S.D. MTB CASARANO
49MAZZEO PinoM43684.04.48ASD TEKNOBIKE
50CARISSIMO TommasoM43334.13.02A.S.D. MAXIMABIKE MTB
51DE GEMMIS GioacchinoM43434.14.18FOCUS XC ITALY TEAM
52MAZZARELLI ModestoM43674.14.54A.S.D. CYCLONSTORE.IT
53CALABRETTI StefanoM43284.26.55TEAM BIKE MARTINA FRANCA
54GIULIANI Vito AntonioM43564.26.55TEAM BIKE MARTINA FRANCA
55CENTRONE VitoM43374.28.56NRG BIKE
56REIBALDI VincenzoM43764.35.32BIKE3 ASD

MASTER 5

posridercatdorstimegapteam
1PALMITESSA GirolamoM5292.58.25TEAM EUROBIKE
2BIRARDI GiovanniM51103.07.17S.C. CASAMASSIMA
3MASSARI FabioM51153.07.44G.S. TUGLIESE
4POTENZA GiovanniM5303.08.46A.S.D MTB CASARANO
5SEMERARO GiuseppeM56663.10.37A. NARDUCCI TEAM EDIL L. COFANO
6SILVESTRI FabioM56853.11.44ASD CICLISTICA VERNOLESE
7PANUNZIO LuigiM5313.14.32TEAM EUROBIKE
8MARTUCCI WalterM53993.19.14A.S.D. ALL BLACKS BIKE
9CAMPANILE GiuseppeM5333.19.28MAGLIE BIKE A.S.D.
10CIMINO FrancescoM53943.26.12A.S.D MTB CASARANO
11SANNICANDRO VincenzoM56843.31.05VELOSPRINT BITONTO
12PASSAB̀ LorenzoM56823.42.11A.S.D. RECYCLING BERNALDA
13GIMMI AntonioM53973.44.19TEAM EUROBIKE
14MONTANARO GregorioM5323.44.47GRUPPO SPORTIVO CICLISTICO 2001
15MUSICCO SaverioM54014.09.38TEAM EUROBIKE
16LIUZZI FilippoM53984.14.37A.S.D. CYCLONSTORE.IT
17PUGLIESE GiuseppeM56624.41.08TEAM BIKE MARTINA FRANCA
18CAMARDA RobertoM53934.52.24MTB CITTA' DEGLI IMPERIALI

MASTER 6

posridercatdorstimegapteam
1RADOGNA PasqualeM61223.04.52S.C. CASAMASSIMA
2GERNONE GiuseppeM66903.30.28MTB CLUB BARI ASD
3MARCANTONIO GinoM6343.35.11CICLOAMATORI FONDI
4FICARELLA MicheleM66893.46.41TEAM EUROBIKE
5DE PASCALI MarioM6363.47.02A.S.D MTB CASARANO
6LISI GiuseppeM6383.51.56A.S.D ERACLE MTB
7DAMBROSIO GiovanniM66884.04.48A.S.D LEONESSA TAKLER
8APRILE SalvatoreM66864.13.38MTB CITTA' DEGLI IMPERIALI

UNDER 23

posridercatdorstimegapteam
1BRUNO ManuelUN42.45.31GRUPPO CICLISTICO MARTINA FRANCA
2PESCE GiuseppeUN63.28.54KALOS CV 2.IT
3SANTORO MattiaUN53.28.55KALOS CV 2.IT

DONNE AMATORI 1

posridercatdorstimegapteam
1PALUMBO BenedettaW1503.57.51A.S.D. CYCLONSTORE.IT
2BIANCONI FrancescaW16914.10.40A.S.D. TALOS

DONNE AMATORI 2

posridercatdorstimegapteam
1CAPONE AntonellaW2493.34.38A.S.D. CYCLONSTORE.IT
2GANDELLI LuisaW26934.43.05ASD BICIMANIA FOSSACESIA