Statistiche Gara

Partenza 

  DM F1 F2

Partenza 

  ED ES

Partenza 

  AL DA

2 prova Giro d'italia Cross - Nazionale

Portoferraio - 2 Novembre 2014

ASD Romano Scotti


posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1FOLCARELLI MASSIMO F115100:47:27DRAKE TEAM NWSPORT
2CARACCIOLO LEONARDO F1600:01:15A.C.D. SC CENTRO BICI TEAM TERNI
3MASTRONARDO GIANPIERO F11300:01:44LA BICICLETTERIA RACING TEAM
4FRAIEGARI MASSIMILIANO F227800:02:08FIORMONTI TEAM
5PANZARINI GIANNI F221500:02:17DRAKE TEAM NWSPORT
6DONATI MATTEO F12500:02:34ASD BIKELAND TEAM BIKE 2003
7CASCONI PAOLO F222500:03:13ASD GS PONTINO SERMONETA
8MIGLIORINI STEFANO F115200:03:13TEAM GALLUZZI ACQUA E SAPONE
9MINIATI LEONARDO F12700:03:18A.S.D. ZHIRAF
10SARACINO CARLO F12200:03:37G.S. TUGLIESE
11GUGLIELMETTI MASSIMILIANO F116400:04:42APD CIOCIARIA BIKE
12QUATTRINI MARIO F227900:04:47ASD GS PONTINO SERMONETA
13POLIDORI ALESSIO F12400:05:07ASD BIKELAND TEAM BIKE 2003
14APPODIA PAOLO F221300:05:30MAX RIDING TEAM A.S.D.
15FERRUZZI FABRIZIO F223800:05:16A.S.D. ZHIRAF
16DIONISI FABRIZIO F222600:05:16PRO BIKE RIDING TEAM
17TRONCONI SIMONE F12100:05:16DEVINCI XC PRO TEAM
18PASQUARELLA ANDREA F110600:06:00RAVEN TEAM A.S.D.
19SACCU ALESSANDRO F223300:06:16UCLA1991 PACAN BAGUTTI A.S.D
20SCIUTO ALFIO F227300:06:29PUNTO BICI APRILIA
21PACI GIAMPIERO F222700:06:58VELO AUDAX RM
22MARSIGLIETTI MICHELE F12300:08:03ASD BIKELAND TEAM BIKE 2003
23CHIERUZZI SANDRO F223700:09:42G.S. AVIS AMELIA A.S.D.
24DI LORENZO SABRINA DM371A.S.D. F. MOSER CYCLING TEAM
25SOPRANZI LAURA DM372A.C.D. SC CENTRO BICI TEAM TERNI
26MANCO SABRINA DM376G.S. TUGLIESE
27PARACELLI PAOLO F2230G.S. TUGLIESE
28DIONISI GIACOMO F2271PRO BIKE RIDING TEAM
29URSINO CARMELO F2355CICLIMONTANINI ALICE CERAMICA FRW
30PIZZUTI BARBARA DM373APD CIOCIARIA BIKE

DM

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1DI LORENZO SABRINA DM371A.S.D. F. MOSER CYCLING TEAM
2SOPRANZI LAURA DM372A.C.D. SC CENTRO BICI TEAM TERNI
3MANCO SABRINA DM376G.S. TUGLIESE
4PIZZUTI BARBARA DM373APD CIOCIARIA BIKE

F1

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1FOLCARELLI MASSIMO F115100:47:27DRAKE TEAM NWSPORT
2CARACCIOLO LEONARDO F1600:01:15A.C.D. SC CENTRO BICI TEAM TERNI
3MASTRONARDO GIANPIERO F11300:01:44LA BICICLETTERIA RACING TEAM
4DONATI MATTEO F12500:02:34ASD BIKELAND TEAM BIKE 2003
5MIGLIORINI STEFANO F115200:03:13TEAM GALLUZZI ACQUA E SAPONE
6MINIATI LEONARDO F12700:03:18A.S.D. ZHIRAF
7SARACINO CARLO F12200:03:37G.S. TUGLIESE
8GUGLIELMETTI MASSIMILIANO F116400:04:42APD CIOCIARIA BIKE
9POLIDORI ALESSIO F12400:05:07ASD BIKELAND TEAM BIKE 2003
10TRONCONI SIMONE F12100:05:16DEVINCI XC PRO TEAM
11PASQUARELLA ANDREA F110600:06:00RAVEN TEAM A.S.D.
12MARSIGLIETTI MICHELE F12300:08:03ASD BIKELAND TEAM BIKE 2003

F2

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1FRAIEGARI MASSIMILIANO F227800:02:08FIORMONTI TEAM
2PANZARINI GIANNI F221500:02:17DRAKE TEAM NWSPORT
3CASCONI PAOLO F222500:03:13ASD GS PONTINO SERMONETA
4QUATTRINI MARIO F227900:04:47ASD GS PONTINO SERMONETA
5APPODIA PAOLO F221300:05:30MAX RIDING TEAM A.S.D.
6FERRUZZI FABRIZIO F223800:05:16A.S.D. ZHIRAF
7DIONISI FABRIZIO F222600:05:16PRO BIKE RIDING TEAM
8SACCU ALESSANDRO F223300:06:16UCLA1991 PACAN BAGUTTI A.S.D
9SCIUTO ALFIO F227300:06:29PUNTO BICI APRILIA
10PACI GIAMPIERO F222700:06:58VELO AUDAX RM
11CHIERUZZI SANDRO F223700:09:42G.S. AVIS AMELIA A.S.D.
12PARACELLI PAOLO F2230G.S. TUGLIESE
13DIONISI GIACOMO F2271PRO BIKE RIDING TEAM
14URSINO CARMELO F2355CICLIMONTANINI ALICE CERAMICA FRW

successiva »

32 Borgocross