Statistiche Gara

Partenza 

  DM F1 F2

Partenza 

  ED ES

Partenza 

  AL DA

2° prova Giro d'italia Cross - Nazionale

Portoferraio - 2 Novembre 2014

ASD Romano Scotti


posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1BURATTI NICOL̉ ES300:25:26GCD PEDALE MANZANESE
2FLATI DANIELE ES4MELAVI' FOCUS BIKE
3VERRE ALESSANDRO ES2LOCO BIKERS
4VIGNAROLI GIANMARCO ES26ELBA BIKE - SCOTT
5POLLICINI LORENZO ES600:00:14S.C. CADREZZATE-GUERCIOTTI
6CHIANDUSSI MICHELE ES100:00:42TRENTINO ROSA ANIMA NERA
7APPODIA MASSIMILIANO ES1800:01:29MAX RIDING TEAM A.S.D.
8SCACCIAFERRO PIETRO ES900:01:37SC PEDALE SENESE
9COSENTINO GIOVANNI ES2700:01:37ASD GUBBIO CICLISMO MOCAIANA
10BETTUZZI TOMMASO ES1100:01:44BABY TEAM IACCOBIKE SASSUOLO
11ZUCCHINI SIMONLUCA ES700:01:46SC PEDALE SENESE
12CHIOLA NICOLAS ES1400:02:37A.S.D. DIGIOTEK TEAM
13BINETTI FRANCESCO ES2300:02:40POL.VA DILETT. "GAETANO CAVALLARO"
14DE FEO ALDO ES1500:02:42TEAM EUROBIKE
15PIARULLI VINCENZO ES800:02:43TEAMGIOVANILE FRANCO BALLERINI BARI
16ZONTONE ASIA ED12100:03:49JAM'S BIKE TEAM BUJA
17CUPPONE FLAVIO ES2500:04:06BABY TEAM IACCOBIKE SASSUOLO
18FERRUZZI GIANLUCA ES2800:04:11A.S.D. ZHIRAF
19LAEZZA MARINA ED12200:04:34TEAM EUROBICI ORVIETO S.S. LAZIO
20PIERGIOVANNI FEDERICA ED12400:04:49POL.VA DILETT. "GAETANO CAVALLARO"
21ROSSI GAIA ED12300:05:08A.S.D. AMICI BICI JR.
22RETARVI GIANPAOLO ES2000:05:15G.S FONTANA ANAGNI
23QUATTRINI GIULIA ED12600:05:35ASD GS PONTINO SERMONETA
24SPIGA ELISA ED12500:06:21ASD LA FENICE MTB
25ANTONIOLI LEONARDO ES1000:08:11DRAKE TEAM NWSPORT
26PALADINI MARTINA ED12800:08:21A.S.D. SCAPIN GIOVO TEAM

DONNE ESORDIENTI

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1ZONTONE ASIA ED12100:03:49JAM'S BIKE TEAM BUJA
2LAEZZA MARINA ED12200:04:34TEAM EUROBICI ORVIETO S.S. LAZIO
3PIERGIOVANNI FEDERICA ED12400:04:49POL.VA DILETT. "GAETANO CAVALLARO"
4ROSSI GAIA ED12300:05:08A.S.D. AMICI BICI JR.
5QUATTRINI GIULIA ED12600:05:35ASD GS PONTINO SERMONETA
6SPIGA ELISA ED12500:06:21ASD LA FENICE MTB
7PALADINI MARTINA ED12800:08:21A.S.D. SCAPIN GIOVO TEAM

ESORDIENTI

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1BURATTI NICOL̉ ES300:25:26GCD PEDALE MANZANESE
2FLATI DANIELE ES4MELAVI' FOCUS BIKE
3VERRE ALESSANDRO ES2LOCO BIKERS
4VIGNAROLI GIANMARCO ES26ELBA BIKE - SCOTT
5POLLICINI LORENZO ES600:00:14S.C. CADREZZATE-GUERCIOTTI
6CHIANDUSSI MICHELE ES100:00:42TRENTINO ROSA ANIMA NERA
7APPODIA MASSIMILIANO ES1800:01:29MAX RIDING TEAM A.S.D.
8SCACCIAFERRO PIETRO ES900:01:37SC PEDALE SENESE
9COSENTINO GIOVANNI ES2700:01:37ASD GUBBIO CICLISMO MOCAIANA
10BETTUZZI TOMMASO ES1100:01:44BABY TEAM IACCOBIKE SASSUOLO
11ZUCCHINI SIMONLUCA ES700:01:46SC PEDALE SENESE
12CHIOLA NICOLAS ES1400:02:37A.S.D. DIGIOTEK TEAM
13BINETTI FRANCESCO ES2300:02:40POL.VA DILETT. "GAETANO CAVALLARO"
14DE FEO ALDO ES1500:02:42TEAM EUROBIKE
15PIARULLI VINCENZO ES800:02:43TEAMGIOVANILE FRANCO BALLERINI BARI
16CUPPONE FLAVIO ES2500:04:06BABY TEAM IACCOBIKE SASSUOLO
17FERRUZZI GIANLUCA ES2800:04:11A.S.D. ZHIRAF
18RETARVI GIANPAOLO ES2000:05:15G.S FONTANA ANAGNI
19ANTONIOLI LEONARDO ES1000:08:11DRAKE TEAM NWSPORT

successiva »

32° Borgocross