Statistiche Gara

Partenza 

  DM F1 F2

Partenza 

  ED ES

Partenza 

  AL DA

2░ prova Giro d'italia Cross - Nazionale

Portoferraio - 2 Novembre 2014

ASD Romano Scotti


posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1CALLONI LORENZO AL100:31:38S.C. CADREZZATE-GUERCIOTTI
2GALLI GIULIO AL3000:00:41ELBA BIKE - SCOTT
3BRANCATI ALBERTO AL200:00:49CAPRIVESI
4FAVARO PATRICK AL1400:00:54ASD GS PONTINO SERMONETA
5ZACCARIA MARIO AL5700:01:06PRD SPORT FACTORY TEAM
6LAVIERI RAFFAELE AL400:01:12LOCO BIKERS
7CARPENE SAMUELE AL300:01:33OFF.ALBERTI U.C. VAL D'ILLASI
8PICCO ALESSANDRO AL2400:01:36LISSONE MTB ASD
9BIAGI KEVIN AL1900:01:36ELBA BIKE - SCOTT
10MENICACCI MICHAEL AL3100:01:42DRAKE TEAM NWSPORT
11CONCA LORIS AL3500:02:16S.C. CADREZZATE-GUERCIOTTI
12SPINETTI FEDERICO AL5300:02:21ELBA BIKE - SCOTT
13ANDOLFI LORENZO AL700:02:30DRAKE TEAM NWSPORT
14DE ROSA VINCENZO AL2100:02:32ASD TEAM BYKERS VIGGIANO
15DAVOLI FRANCESCO ALEIANDRO AL2600:02:32TEAM BARBA A.S.D.
16CRESCA ALESSANDRO AL5400:02:50TEAM EUROBICI ORVIETO S.S. LAZIO
17CATALDO LORENZO AL4700:02:54V.C. SEANO ONE
18CERVATO GIANMARCO AL600:03:04HAWAIKI - RONCA'
19CASASOLA SARA DA12100:03:09TRENTINO ROSA ANIMA NERA
20REPETI FILIPPO AL4800:03:18ELBA BIKE - SCOTT
21MORZILLO DANILO DENNIS AL4100:03:30G.S.C. MOIANO (BN)
22CORTESE JACOPO AL800:03:44NERI SOTTOLI
23DREOSSI MICHELE AL5800:03:59TEAM GRANZON
24CARRAROLI GABRIELE AL3400:03:59ASD GS PONTINO SERMONETA
25SALUCCI SAMUELE AL4200:03:59VALLERBIKE AVIS MONTAIONE
26CREPALDI DARIO AL2800:04:01ASD GS PONTINO SERMONETA
27GIORGIO RAFFAELE AL4400:04:13TEAM EUROBICI ORVIETO S.S. LAZIO
28BARONI FRANCESCA DA12200:04:27MELAVI' FOCUS BIKE
29TONI MATTIA AL5600:04:27BABY TEAM IACCOBIKE SASSUOLO
30CURIALE FELICE AL4600:04:37LOCO BIKERS
31DI PIERRO GIULIO AL900:04:52POL.VA DILETT. "GAETANO CAVALLARO"
32BACOCCO RICCARDO AL1200:04:52TEAM EUROBICI ORVIETO S.S. LAZIO
33ZIRONI ALESSANDRO AL5500:05:19POL. SAN MARINESE
34FEDE NICOLE DA13100:05:43IACCOBIKE-CADREZZATE-GUERCIOTTI
35TASCHINI LUCA AL4000:05:43TEAM EUROBICI ORVIETO S.S. LAZIO
36PERUZZI ANDREA AL1700:05:54VALLERBIKE AVIS MONTAIONE
37MARTINELLI ANDREA AL3800:05:54MELAVI' FOCUS BIKE
38IACCHERI VALENTINA DA12700:06:11S.C. CADREZZATE-GUERCIOTTI
39MOSCONI LUCA AL5100:06:28ELBA BIKE - SCOTT
40POLA ILARIA DA12800:06:32MELAVI' FOCUS BIKE
41LUCCHESI DANIELE AL5000:06:41A.S.D. SCAPIN GIOVO TEAM
42EREDI ELIA AL3700:06:46VALLERBIKE AVIS MONTAIONE
43INGEGNERI ARIANNA DA13500:06:53DRAKE TEAM NWSPORT
44POMPEI VALERIA DA13800:07:19A.S.D. AMICI BICI JR.
45SACCU FRANCESCA DA13900:07:19UCLA1991 PACAN BAGUTTI A.S.D
46DE MEI ANDREA AL1300:07:33ASD GS PONTINO SERMONETA
47MATASSINI ENRICO AL2200:07:42SC PEDALE SENESE
48FORTUNATO ANTONIETTA DA12300:08:00LOCO BIKERS
49ROSSI SARA DA13300:08:15A.S.D. AMICI BICI JR.
50MATTEOLI CECILIA DA13200:08:40VALLERBIKE AVIS MONTAIONE
51SISTI MATTEO AL1600:08:48SC PEDALE SENESE
52BRACCI GLORIA DA13000:08:48ELBA BIKE - SCOTT
53CRIPPA SOF╠ DA14000:08:48ELBA BIKE - SCOTT
54ROCCHI CHIARA DA12900:08:48MELAVI' FOCUS BIKE
55COSENTINO CARIS DA13400:08:48ASD TEAM CYCLING CITTA' DI CASTELLO
56PAOLONI GIADA DA13700:08:48ASD GS PONTINO SERMONETA

ALLIEVI

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1CALLONI LORENZO AL100:31:38S.C. CADREZZATE-GUERCIOTTI
2GALLI GIULIO AL3000:00:41ELBA BIKE - SCOTT
3BRANCATI ALBERTO AL200:00:49CAPRIVESI
4FAVARO PATRICK AL1400:00:54ASD GS PONTINO SERMONETA
5ZACCARIA MARIO AL5700:01:06PRD SPORT FACTORY TEAM
6LAVIERI RAFFAELE AL400:01:12LOCO BIKERS
7CARPENE SAMUELE AL300:01:33OFF.ALBERTI U.C. VAL D'ILLASI
8PICCO ALESSANDRO AL2400:01:36LISSONE MTB ASD
9BIAGI KEVIN AL1900:01:36ELBA BIKE - SCOTT
10MENICACCI MICHAEL AL3100:01:42DRAKE TEAM NWSPORT
11CONCA LORIS AL3500:02:16S.C. CADREZZATE-GUERCIOTTI
12SPINETTI FEDERICO AL5300:02:21ELBA BIKE - SCOTT
13ANDOLFI LORENZO AL700:02:30DRAKE TEAM NWSPORT
14DE ROSA VINCENZO AL2100:02:32ASD TEAM BYKERS VIGGIANO
15DAVOLI FRANCESCO ALEIANDRO AL2600:02:32TEAM BARBA A.S.D.
16CRESCA ALESSANDRO AL5400:02:50TEAM EUROBICI ORVIETO S.S. LAZIO
17CATALDO LORENZO AL4700:02:54V.C. SEANO ONE
18CERVATO GIANMARCO AL600:03:04HAWAIKI - RONCA'
19REPETI FILIPPO AL4800:03:18ELBA BIKE - SCOTT
20MORZILLO DANILO DENNIS AL4100:03:30G.S.C. MOIANO (BN)
21CORTESE JACOPO AL800:03:44NERI SOTTOLI
22DREOSSI MICHELE AL5800:03:59TEAM GRANZON
23CARRAROLI GABRIELE AL3400:03:59ASD GS PONTINO SERMONETA
24SALUCCI SAMUELE AL4200:03:59VALLERBIKE AVIS MONTAIONE
25CREPALDI DARIO AL2800:04:01ASD GS PONTINO SERMONETA
26GIORGIO RAFFAELE AL4400:04:13TEAM EUROBICI ORVIETO S.S. LAZIO
27TONI MATTIA AL5600:04:27BABY TEAM IACCOBIKE SASSUOLO
28CURIALE FELICE AL4600:04:37LOCO BIKERS
29DI PIERRO GIULIO AL900:04:52POL.VA DILETT. "GAETANO CAVALLARO"
30BACOCCO RICCARDO AL1200:04:52TEAM EUROBICI ORVIETO S.S. LAZIO
31ZIRONI ALESSANDRO AL5500:05:19POL. SAN MARINESE
32TASCHINI LUCA AL4000:05:43TEAM EUROBICI ORVIETO S.S. LAZIO
33PERUZZI ANDREA AL1700:05:54VALLERBIKE AVIS MONTAIONE
34MARTINELLI ANDREA AL3800:05:54MELAVI' FOCUS BIKE
35MOSCONI LUCA AL5100:06:28ELBA BIKE - SCOTT
36LUCCHESI DANIELE AL5000:06:41A.S.D. SCAPIN GIOVO TEAM
37EREDI ELIA AL3700:06:46VALLERBIKE AVIS MONTAIONE
38DE MEI ANDREA AL1300:07:33ASD GS PONTINO SERMONETA
39MATASSINI ENRICO AL2200:07:42SC PEDALE SENESE
40SISTI MATTEO AL1600:08:48SC PEDALE SENESE

DONNE ALLIEVE

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1CASASOLA SARA DA12100:03:09TRENTINO ROSA ANIMA NERA
2BARONI FRANCESCA DA12200:04:27MELAVI' FOCUS BIKE
3FEDE NICOLE DA13100:05:43IACCOBIKE-CADREZZATE-GUERCIOTTI
4IACCHERI VALENTINA DA12700:06:11S.C. CADREZZATE-GUERCIOTTI
5POLA ILARIA DA12800:06:32MELAVI' FOCUS BIKE
6INGEGNERI ARIANNA DA13500:06:53DRAKE TEAM NWSPORT
7POMPEI VALERIA DA13800:07:19A.S.D. AMICI BICI JR.
8SACCU FRANCESCA DA13900:07:19UCLA1991 PACAN BAGUTTI A.S.D
9FORTUNATO ANTONIETTA DA12300:08:00LOCO BIKERS
10ROSSI SARA DA13300:08:15A.S.D. AMICI BICI JR.
11MATTEOLI CECILIA DA13200:08:40VALLERBIKE AVIS MONTAIONE
12BRACCI GLORIA DA13000:08:48ELBA BIKE - SCOTT
13CRIPPA SOF╠ DA14000:08:48ELBA BIKE - SCOTT
14ROCCHI CHIARA DA12900:08:48MELAVI' FOCUS BIKE
15COSENTINO CARIS DA13400:08:48ASD TEAM CYCLING CITTA' DI CASTELLO
16PAOLONI GIADA DA13700:08:48ASD GS PONTINO SERMONETA

successiva »

32░ Borgocross