7° Trofeo Metabos

Metaponto (MT) - 18 Gennaio 2015

ASD RE-Cycling Bernalda
Timing by HOT Laps


posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1PATRUNO MattiaJU50600. 40. 29POL.VA DILETT. "GAETANO CAVALLARO"
2PALMISANO BiagioM585600. 40. 48+19"A. NARDUCCI" TEAM EDIL L. COFANO
3MASTROTOTARO GiuseppeJU51600. 41. 09+40POL.VA DILETT. "GAETANO CAVALLARO"
4D AMICO LuigiJU52600. 41. 51+01.22A.S.D. BELVEDERE
5MASULLO FrancescoM471600. 42. 06+01.37ASD MOVICOAST SPORT E TURISMO
6FIDANZIO EmanueleJU53600. 42. 22+01.53A.S.D. RE-CYCLING BERNALDA
7SGOBBA Vito SanteM478600. 43. 21+02.52TEAM EUROBIKE
8CARDINALI UbremoM473600. 43. 56+03.27AS VESUVIO BIKE RAFFAELE SPINA
9COLONA StefanoM475600. 44. 10+03.41SCUOLA CICLISMO TUGLIESE-SALENTINO
10COLUCCI OronzoM589600. 44. 38+04.09ASD NARDELLI SPORT TOTAL BIKE
11RUGGIERI KriziaDE56600. 44. 40+04.11POL.VA DILETT. "GAETANO CAVALLARO"
12PETRUZZI CataldoM481600. 45. 06+04.37SPES ALBEROBELLO
13RICCIO BrunoM6101600. 45. 16+04.47A.S.CIVITAS
14MARINO PasqualeM586600. 45. 23+04.54A.S.D. HERACLEA BIKE - MARINO BICI
15GIANNOCCARO DomenicoM587600. 45. 29+05.00"A. NARDUCCI" TEAM EDIL L. COFANO
16PANAGROSSO FerdinandoM695600. 45. 59+05.30ASD MOVICOAST SPORT E TURISMO
17MASTROTOTARO AlessandraDJ59600. 46. 10+05.41POL.VA DILETT. "GAETANO CAVALLARO"
18ORLANDO GiuliaDJ62600. 46. 31+06.02G.S. CICLI FIORIN CYCLING TEAM ASD
19PALUMBO Maria BenedettaDE57600. 46. 41+06.12ASD MOVICOAST SPORT E TURISMO
20CARICO EnricoM588600. 46. 58+06.29KALOS CV 2.IT
21BARBARO TommasoM696600. 47. 10+06.41G.S.C.BASER DILETTANTISTICO
22DE GIORGI AntonelloM476600. 48. 36+08.07SCUOLA CICLISMO TUGLIESE-SALENTINO
23PIARULLI FeliceM4121500. 40. 30TEAMGIOVANILE FRANCO BALLERINI BARI
24PETROSINO GiuseppeM698500. 41. 00TEAM EUROBIKE
25PASSABI LorenzoM593500. 41. 00A.S.D. RE-CYCLING BERNALDA
26AMATO RaffaeleM591500. 42. 16ASD MOVICOAST SPORT E TURISMO
27DE RINALDIS MauroM480500. 43. 01KALOS CV 2.IT
28MANOLIO AntonioM482500. 43. 58A.S.D. HERACLEA BIKE - MARINO BICI
29MANCO JenniferDE55500. 45. 52SCUOLA CICLISMO TUGLIESE-SALENTINO
30DE PASCALI MarioM699500. 46. 21SCUOLA CICLISMO TUGLIESE-SALENTINO
31SCARASCIULLO CristinaDJ60500. 48. 25POL.VA DILETT. "GAETANO CAVALLARO"
32NEGRO MiriamDE58400. 48. 26SCUOLA CICLISMO TUGLIESE-SALENTINO

DONNE ELITE

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1RUGGIERI KriziaDE56600. 44. 40+04.11POL.VA DILETT. "GAETANO CAVALLARO"
2PALUMBO Maria BenedettaDE57600. 46. 41+06.12ASD MOVICOAST SPORT E TURISMO
3MANCO JenniferDE55500. 45. 52SCUOLA CICLISMO TUGLIESE-SALENTINO
4NEGRO MiriamDE58400. 48. 26SCUOLA CICLISMO TUGLIESE-SALENTINO

DONNE JUNIOR

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1MASTROTOTARO AlessandraDJ59600. 46. 10+05.41POL.VA DILETT. "GAETANO CAVALLARO"
2ORLANDO GiuliaDJ62600. 46. 31+06.02G.S. CICLI FIORIN CYCLING TEAM ASD
3SCARASCIULLO CristinaDJ60500. 48. 25POL.VA DILETT. "GAETANO CAVALLARO"

JUNIOR

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1PATRUNO MattiaJU50600. 40. 29POL.VA DILETT. "GAETANO CAVALLARO"
2MASTROTOTARO GiuseppeJU51600. 41. 09+40POL.VA DILETT. "GAETANO CAVALLARO"
3D AMICO LuigiJU52600. 41. 51+01.22A.S.D. BELVEDERE
4FIDANZIO EmanueleJU53600. 42. 22+01.53A.S.D. RE-CYCLING BERNALDA

MASTER 4

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1MASULLO FrancescoM471600. 42. 06+01.37ASD MOVICOAST SPORT E TURISMO
2SGOBBA Vito SanteM478600. 43. 21+02.52TEAM EUROBIKE
3CARDINALI UbremoM473600. 43. 56+03.27AS VESUVIO BIKE RAFFAELE SPINA
4COLONA StefanoM475600. 44. 10+03.41SCUOLA CICLISMO TUGLIESE-SALENTINO
5PETRUZZI CataldoM481600. 45. 06+04.37SPES ALBEROBELLO
6DE GIORGI AntonelloM476600. 48. 36+08.07SCUOLA CICLISMO TUGLIESE-SALENTINO
7PIARULLI FeliceM4121500. 40. 30TEAMGIOVANILE FRANCO BALLERINI BARI
8DE RINALDIS MauroM480500. 43. 01KALOS CV 2.IT
9MANOLIO AntonioM482500. 43. 58A.S.D. HERACLEA BIKE - MARINO BICI

MASTER 5

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1PALMISANO BiagioM585600. 40. 48+19"A. NARDUCCI" TEAM EDIL L. COFANO
2COLUCCI OronzoM589600. 44. 38+04.09ASD NARDELLI SPORT TOTAL BIKE
3MARINO PasqualeM586600. 45. 23+04.54A.S.D. HERACLEA BIKE - MARINO BICI
4GIANNOCCARO DomenicoM587600. 45. 29+05.00"A. NARDUCCI" TEAM EDIL L. COFANO
5CARICO EnricoM588600. 46. 58+06.29KALOS CV 2.IT
6PASSABI LorenzoM593500. 41. 00A.S.D. RE-CYCLING BERNALDA
7AMATO RaffaeleM591500. 42. 16ASD MOVICOAST SPORT E TURISMO

MASTER 6

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1RICCIO BrunoM6101600. 45. 16+04.47A.S.CIVITAS
2PANAGROSSO FerdinandoM695600. 45. 59+05.30ASD MOVICOAST SPORT E TURISMO
3BARBARO TommasoM696600. 47. 10+06.41G.S.C.BASER DILETTANTISTICO
4PETROSINO GiuseppeM698500. 41. 00TEAM EUROBIKE
5DE PASCALI MarioM699500. 46. 21SCUOLA CICLISMO TUGLIESE-SALENTINO