Statistiche Gara

Partenza 

  G6F G6M

Partenza 

  AL DA ED ES

Partenza 

  DE DJ DU JU M4 M5 M6 MW

Partenza 

  EL ELMT M1 M2 M3 UN

Campionato Regionale Puglia

Pezze di Greco (BR) - 22 Novembre 2015

ASD Antonio Narducci


posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1LAVIERI AntonioEL162700.52.56LOCO BIKERS
2ACQUAVIVA FrancescoEL110700.53.58SCUOLA CICLISMO TUGLIESE-SALENTINO
3LISI StefanoELMT81700.55.36CHIALA' CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDO
4SEMERARO PasqualeM3239700.55.44ASD NARDELLI SPORT TOTAL BIKE
5DRAGONE DonatoM3190700.56.02G.S.C.BASER DILETTANTISTICO
6PINTO AndreaM167700.56.11A. NARDUCCI TEAM EDIL L. COFANO
7ANGELINI ErnestoM366700.56.55A. NARDUCCI TEAM EDIL L. COFANO
8GRECO SimoneM3115700.57.04SCUOLA CICLISMO TUGLIESE-SALENTINO
9ABRUZZESE DomenicoEL2700.57.04ASD MTBSANTAMARINELLA CICLIMONTANIN
10SALZA MicheleEL1700.57.13TEAM CO.BO PAVONI
11PICCOLO MauroUN20109700.57.37POL.VA DILETT. GAETANO CAVALLARO
12DIAFERIA MicheleUN3700.57.47ASD MTBSANTAMARINELLA CICLIMONTANIN
13CHIARELLI DomenicoEL121700.58.02A.S.D. CICLO TEAM VALNOCE
14MELE Pier FrancescoM265700.58.13A. NARDUCCI TEAM EDIL L. COFANO
15SANTERAMO LeonardoEL10082700.58.14POL.VA DILETT. GAETANO CAVALLARO
16FELICE AngeloM188700.58.41CHIALA' CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDO
17CATALANO DavideM230700.59.48UNIONE CICLISTICA FOGGIA
18DE MATTEIS AlessandroELMT126701.00.06TEAM MTB SAN PIETRO VERNOTICO
19PATRUNO FrancescoELMT79701.00.12TEAM EUROBIKE
20CAPITANEO DonatoM382701.00.26CHIALA' CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDO
21DITOMA GiandomenicoM1127701.00.59NRG BIKE
22PESCE GiuseppeEL56701.01.14KALOS CV 2.IT
23RUSSO AntonioELMT160701.01.33A.S.D MTB CASARANO
24LAGHEZZA PietroM3140701.02.12FOLGORE BIKE
25GRECO EmmanueleEL1166-1 LapSCUOLA CICLISMO TUGLIESE-SALENTINO
26SPINELLI DonatoM22426-1 LapGENUSIA BIKE
27MUOLO GiuseppeELMT1026-1 LapNRG BIKE
28ROMANELLI GiacomoELMT906-1 LapA.S.D. ROMANELLI BIKE
29IANNARONE PasqualeM3246-1 LapA.S.D. PEDALE ARIANESE
30COLUCCELLI Antonio PotitoM3316-1 LapUNIONE CICLISTICA FOGGIA
31DI NISO GianvitoUN101166-1 LapPOL.VA DILETT. GAETANO CAVALLARO
32POTENZA LeonardoM1736-1 LapA. NARDUCCI TEAM EDIL L. COFANO
33SERRA LuigiM32406-1 LapASD TEAM BIKE GALATINA
34CARDINALE PietroM1256-1 LapA.S.D. PEDALE ARIANESE
35CAPUTO PierangeloM1616-1 LapG.C. AIRONE LEO CONSTRUCTIONS
36PELLEGRINO TonyELMT2316-1 LapPEDALCLUB TREPUZZI
37LATTANZIO PasqualeM11416-1 LapASD NARDELLI SPORT TOTAL BIKE
38CARUSONE GiancarloM3106-1 LapASD MOVICOAST SPORT E TURISMO
39SEMERARO MassimilianoELMT2386-1 LapA. NARDUCCI TEAM EDIL L. COFANO
40D ARCANGELO LuigiELMT1246-1 LapTEAM BIKE MARTINA FRANCA
41MACRI SamueleM1976-1 LapA.S.D. MOUNTAIN BIKE GROUP MATINO
42VELLUTO FrancescoM22476-1 LapASD 20 MIGLIA FOGGIA
43MITIDIERI GiuseppeELMT1436-1 LapA.S.D. CICLO TEAM VALNOCE
44CECERE DomenicoM31056-1 LapASD CICLISMO MASSAFRA
45DE FEUDIS MassimoM2325-2 LapASD HELLO BIKE SHOP TRANI

ELITE

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1LAVIERI AntonioEL162700.52.56LOCO BIKERS
2ACQUAVIVA FrancescoEL110700.53.58SCUOLA CICLISMO TUGLIESE-SALENTINO
3ABRUZZESE DomenicoEL2700.57.04ASD MTBSANTAMARINELLA CICLIMONTANIN
4SALZA MicheleEL1700.57.13TEAM CO.BO PAVONI
5CHIARELLI DomenicoEL121700.58.02A.S.D. CICLO TEAM VALNOCE
6SANTERAMO LeonardoEL10082700.58.14POL.VA DILETT. GAETANO CAVALLARO
7PESCE GiuseppeEL56701.01.14KALOS CV 2.IT
8GRECO EmmanueleEL1166-1 LapSCUOLA CICLISMO TUGLIESE-SALENTINO

ELITE MASTER SPORT

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1LISI StefanoELMT81700.55.36CHIALA' CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDO
2DE MATTEIS AlessandroELMT126701.00.06TEAM MTB SAN PIETRO VERNOTICO
3PATRUNO FrancescoELMT79701.00.12TEAM EUROBIKE
4RUSSO AntonioELMT160701.01.33A.S.D MTB CASARANO
5MUOLO GiuseppeELMT1026-1 LapNRG BIKE
6ROMANELLI GiacomoELMT906-1 LapA.S.D. ROMANELLI BIKE
7PELLEGRINO TonyELMT2316-1 LapPEDALCLUB TREPUZZI
8SEMERARO MassimilianoELMT2386-1 LapA. NARDUCCI TEAM EDIL L. COFANO
9D ARCANGELO LuigiELMT1246-1 LapTEAM BIKE MARTINA FRANCA
10MITIDIERI GiuseppeELMT1436-1 LapA.S.D. CICLO TEAM VALNOCE

MASTER 1

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1PINTO AndreaM167700.56.11A. NARDUCCI TEAM EDIL L. COFANO
2FELICE AngeloM188700.58.41CHIALA' CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDO
3DITOMA GiandomenicoM1127701.00.59NRG BIKE
4POTENZA LeonardoM1736-1 LapA. NARDUCCI TEAM EDIL L. COFANO
5CARDINALE PietroM1256-1 LapA.S.D. PEDALE ARIANESE
6CAPUTO PierangeloM1616-1 LapG.C. AIRONE LEO CONSTRUCTIONS
7LATTANZIO PasqualeM11416-1 LapASD NARDELLI SPORT TOTAL BIKE
8MACRI SamueleM1976-1 LapA.S.D. MOUNTAIN BIKE GROUP MATINO

MASTER 2

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1MELE Pier FrancescoM265700.58.13A. NARDUCCI TEAM EDIL L. COFANO
2CATALANO DavideM230700.59.48UNIONE CICLISTICA FOGGIA
3SPINELLI DonatoM22426-1 LapGENUSIA BIKE
4VELLUTO FrancescoM22476-1 LapASD 20 MIGLIA FOGGIA
5DE FEUDIS MassimoM2325-2 LapASD HELLO BIKE SHOP TRANI

MASTER 3

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1SEMERARO PasqualeM3239700.55.44ASD NARDELLI SPORT TOTAL BIKE
2DRAGONE DonatoM3190700.56.02G.S.C.BASER DILETTANTISTICO
3ANGELINI ErnestoM366700.56.55A. NARDUCCI TEAM EDIL L. COFANO
4GRECO SimoneM3115700.57.04SCUOLA CICLISMO TUGLIESE-SALENTINO
5CAPITANEO DonatoM382701.00.26CHIALA' CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDO
6LAGHEZZA PietroM3140701.02.12FOLGORE BIKE
7IANNARONE PasqualeM3246-1 LapA.S.D. PEDALE ARIANESE
8COLUCCELLI Antonio PotitoM3316-1 LapUNIONE CICLISTICA FOGGIA
9SERRA LuigiM32406-1 LapASD TEAM BIKE GALATINA
10CARUSONE GiancarloM3106-1 LapASD MOVICOAST SPORT E TURISMO
11CECERE DomenicoM31056-1 LapASD CICLISMO MASSAFRA

UNDER 23

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1PICCOLO MauroUN20109700.57.37POL.VA DILETT. GAETANO CAVALLARO
2DIAFERIA MicheleUN3700.57.47ASD MTBSANTAMARINELLA CICLIMONTANIN
3DI NISO GianvitoUN101166-1 LapPOL.VA DILETT. GAETANO CAVALLARO