XX Coppa Cittą di Bisceglie - 7° Memorial Peppino Preziosa

Bisceglie (BT) - 11 Dicembre 2016

Pol. Dil . Gaetano Cavallaro


 

Allievi

posridercatdorslapstimeteam
1VERRE AlessandroAL135400. 31. 01ASD TEAM BYKERS VIGGIANO
2TARANTINI SimoneAL137400. 31. 40A.S.D. SALIS BIKE
3MASTRAPASQUA AldoAL133400. 32. 03POL.VA DILETT. "GAETANO CAVALLARO"
4BINETTI FrancescoAL164400. 32. 30POL.VA DILETT. "GAETANO CAVALLARO"
5DE FEO AldoAL150400. 32. 30TEAM EUROBIKE
6CAIRO AntonioAL136400. 32. 31A.S.D. BELVEDERE
7COLASANTO Ninni MattiaAL140400. 32. 59POL.VA DILETT. "GAETANO CAVALLARO"
8PUGLIESE DanieleAL154400. 32. 59"A. NARDUCCI" TEAM EDIL L. COFANO
9D ALESSANDRO SimoneAL139400. 33. 13A.S.D. SPELT CYCLING
10PIARULLI VincenzoAL148400. 33. 23TEAM EUROBIKE
11CARITA AndreaAL142400. 33. 29A.S.D. SPELT CYCLING
12RUSSO GianuarioAL144400. 33. 37ASD TEAM BYKERS VIGGIANO
13BABINO DomenicoAL146400. 33. 52ASD TEAM BYKERS VIGGIANO
14VENEZIANI CristianAL159400. 34. 01"A. NARDUCCI" TEAM EDIL L. COFANO
15VARALLA Mattia MariaAL145400. 34. 10ASD TEAM BYKERS VIGGIANO
16ACQUAVIVA LucaAL147400. 34. 12POL.VA DILETT. "GAETANO CAVALLARO"
17MILETI MicheleAL160400. 34. 24"A. NARDUCCI" TEAM EDIL L. COFANO
18RUBINO OronzoAL169400. 34. 26"A. NARDUCCI" TEAM EDIL L. COFANO
19SALVEMINI GaetanoAL168400. 34. 33POL.VA DILETT. "GAETANO CAVALLARO"
20ADDUCI GiulioAL161400. 34. 56A.S.D. CICLO TEAM VALNOCE
21LAZZARI RaffaeleAL143400. 34. 57A.S.D. SALIS BIKE
22SALUZZI MattiaAL151400. 35. 38ASD POLISPORTIVA IACOVINO POTENZA
23CIOCE GabrieleAL163400. 35. 39KALOS
24BUNGARO ThomasAL172400. 35. 53O.P. BIKE PORTO SANT ELPIDIO A.S.D.
25BARONETTI DanieleAL157400. 36. 01A.S.D. SALIS BIKE
26ELIA Cosimo GabrieleAL158400. 36. 19A.S.D. SALIS BIKE
27D AMICO GiuseppeAL166400. 36. 36ASD ORIABIKERUN
28TALAO MarioAL165400. 36. 42A.S.D. BELVEDERE
29TURITTO AlessandroAL167400. 38. 29A.S.D. CICLO TEAM MATERA SASSI
30PAGANO FrancescoAL171400. 38. 48ASD MOVICOAST SPORT E TURISMO
31MISINO Gabriel VitoAL175400. 43. 41POL.VA DILETT. "GAETANO CAVALLARO"

 

Donne Allieve

posridercatdorslapstimeteam
1REALINI GaiaDA196400. 34. 49A.S.D. SPELT CYCLING
2PIERGIOVANNI FedericaDA153400. 35. 00G.S. CICLI FIORIN CYCLING TEAM ASD
3VITALE RossellaDA199400. 42. 57ASD MOVICOAST SPORT E TURISMO
4SCARPA AlessiaDA198300. 31. 14SCUOLA CICL.VINCENZO NIBALI TUG-SAL

 

Donne Esordienti

posridercatdorslapstimeteam
1SCARPA IlariaED202400. 37. 11SCUOLA CICL.VINCENZO NIBALI TUG-SAL
2PREZIOSA AdelaideED201400. 38. 08POL.VA DILETT. "GAETANO CAVALLARO"
3CALCAGNILE BenedettaED205300. 31. 51KALOS
4MORETTI MarialuisaED204300. 32. 48POL.VA DILETT. "GAETANO CAVALLARO"
5NEGRO MelissaED203300. 33. 21SCUOLA CICL.VINCENZO NIBALI TUG-SAL

 

Esordienti

posridercatdorslapstimeteam
1LOCONSOLO EttoreES177400. 32. 29SCUOLA DI CICLISMO A.S.D. LUDOBIKE
2MASCIARELLI LorenzoES178400. 32. 37A.S.D. SPELT CYCLING
3CARRER VittorioES180400. 32. 37TEAM EUROBIKE
4GRAMMEGNA AlfonsoES179400. 33. 42D ANIELLO CYCLING WEAR
5DI TULLIO ThomasES182400. 33. 42A.S.D. CYCLON-STORE.IT
6RICCHIUTI AlessandroES181400. 34. 18ASD ORIABIKERUN
7DI STEFANO FabioES189400. 34. 36ANDRIA BIKE ASD
8CUCURACHI MarcoES185400. 35. 40KALOS
9MARSANO MattiaES194400. 35. 42A.S.D MTB CASARANO
10LORUSSO AntonioES186400. 35. 43SCUOLA DI CICLISMO A.S.D. LUDOBIKE
11GIAMPIETRO Francesco RosarioES184400. 36. 17ASD POLISPORTIVA IACOVINO POTENZA
12ROMANO GianluigiES183400. 36. 34A.S. MONTORO 1927 A.S.D.
13TARANTINO MattiaES190400. 37. 11SCUOLA CICL.VINCENZO NIBALI TUG-SAL
14GUGLIELMI PieroES187400. 37. 56ASD TEAM BYKERS VIGGIANO
15D APICE AntonioES188400. 39. 09ASD MOVICOAST SPORT E TURISMO
16CONTINI GabrieleES195400. 40. 15A.S.D. CICLO TEAM MATERA SASSI
17DONNALOIA GabrieleES193400. 40. 19"A. NARDUCCI" TEAM EDIL L. COFANO
18ROMANO FrancescoES192300. 32. 38A.S.D. SALIS BIKE