XX Coppa Cittą di Bisceglie - 7° Memorial Peppino Preziosa

Bisceglie (BT) - 11 Dicembre 2016

Pol. Dil . Gaetano Cavallaro


 

Donne Elite

posridercatdorslapstimeteam
1RUGGIERI KriziaDE81600. 51. 22POL.VA DILETT. "GAETANO CAVALLARO"

 

Donne Junior

posridercatdorslapstimeteam
1FORTUNATO AntoniettaDJ84600. 56. 28ASD TEAM BYKERS VIGGIANO
2FULGIDO Ilenia MatildeDJ85500. 47. 02LOCO BIKERS
3FERRANTE FrancescaDJ76500. 50. 16POL.VA DILETT. "GAETANO CAVALLARO"

 

Donne Under23

posridercatdorslapstimeteam
1MASTROTOTARO AlessandraDU82600. 54. 39POL.VA DILETT. "GAETANO CAVALLARO"
2NEGRO MiriamDU83500. 50. 56SCUOLA CICL.VINCENZO NIBALI TUG-SAL

 

Junior

posridercatdorslapstimeteam
1VIOLA DonatelloJU63600. 46. 53VINI FANTINI-NIPPO-FREE BIKE
2MORZILLO DaniloJU62600. 47. 20G.S.C. MOIANO (BN)
3PEGNA ArturoJU64600. 47. 34A.S.D. PEDALE ARIANESE
4GERMINARIO MattiaJU70600. 48. 44POL.VA DILETT. "GAETANO CAVALLARO"
5LABANCA FrancescoJU66600. 49. 28A.S.D. CICLO TEAM VALNOCE
6TARANTINO SalvatoreJU67600. 49. 38SCUOLA CICL.VINCENZO NIBALI TUG-SAL
7CAPURSO JacopoJU65600. 49. 44POL.VA DILETT. "GAETANO CAVALLARO"
8DONATO GiovanniJU71600. 49. 56A.S.D. BELVEDERE
9FALABELLA RiccardoJU69600. 49. 58A.S.D. CICLO TEAM VALNOCE
10DI PIERRO GiulioJU75600. 50. 40POL.VA DILETT. "GAETANO CAVALLARO"
11FLORO MicheleJU80600. 51. 00CONVERTINI JUNIOR TEAM
12PONZIO GiuseppeJU74600. 51. 39ASD TEAM BYKERS VIGGIANO
13LOSAPIO MaurilioJU77600. 52. 25G.S. BARI FRANCO BALLERINI
14OCCHIONIGRO DanieleJU79600. 52. 28POL.VA DILETT. "GAETANO CAVALLARO"
15LUCERI NicolaJU73600. 52. 49A.S.D. CICLO TEAM MATERA SASSI

 

Master 4

posridercatdorslapstimeteam
1CARRER LuigiM494600. 47. 27TEAM EUROBIKE
2LAGHEZZA PietroM4105600. 50. 44FOLGORE BIKE
3CUSMAI AntonioM4107600. 50. 59ASD MTB CLUB BARI
4FRANCAVILLA MicheleM495600. 51. 25CYCLON STORE
5SGOBBA Vito SanteM4102600. 52. 04TEAM EUROBIKE
6ANASTASIO NicolaM493600. 52. 04ASD MOVICOAST SPORT E TURISMO
7PARACELLI PaoloM496600. 53. 23SCUOLA CICL.VINCENZO NIBALI TUG-SAL
8DE RINALDIS MauroM492600. 55. 38KALOS
9GROTTA FortunatoM4108500. 48. 04G.S. CICLISTICO PALAGIANO
10MANOLIO AntonioM498500. 48. 09A.S.D. HERACLEA BIKE - MARINO BICI
11AMORUSO LuigiM4101500. 48. 17CICLOAMATORI AVIS BISCEGLIE
12CARAMIA NicolaM4106500. 49. 55ASUS GRECO BENIZIO CISTERNINO

 

Master 5

posridercatdorslapstimeteam
1PALMISANO BiagioM5111600. 49. 27"A. NARDUCCI" TEAM EDIL L. COFANO
2COFANO LuigiM5119600. 50. 57"A. NARDUCCI" TEAM EDIL L. COFANO
3CARPARELLI DomenicoM5120600. 52. 39NRG BIKE
4MARINO PasqualeM5113600. 52. 50A.S.D. HERACLEA BIKE - MARINO BICI
5LORUSSO AntonioM5112600. 54. 18CHIALĄ CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDO
6DE GIORGI AntonelloM5115600. 54. 53SCUOLA CICL.VINCENZO NIBALI TUG-SAL
7GIANNOCCARO DomenicoM5117600. 55. 19"A. NARDUCCI" TEAM EDIL L. COFANO
8COFANO FrancescoM5118500. 50. 24"A. NARDUCCI" TEAM EDIL L. COFANO

 

Master 6

posridercatdorslapstimeteam
1MASSARI FabioM6123600. 52. 21SCUOLA CICL.VINCENZO NIBALI TUG-SAL
2CORRADO UdoM6121600. 52. 51KALOS
3SEMERARO GiuseppeM6127600. 52. 53"A. NARDUCCI" TEAM EDIL L. COFANO
4CARICO EnricoM6122600. 54. 55KALOS
5PETROSINO GiuseppeM6124500. 48. 17TEAM EUROBIKE

 

Master 7

posridercatdorslapstimeteam
1RICCIO BrunoM7130600. 54. 52A.S.CIVITAS
2BARBARO TommasoM7128600. 55. 46G.S.C.BASER DILETTANTISTICO
3LAZZAZZARA GiuseppeM7132600. 56. 13G.C. FAUSTO COPPI ACQUAVIVA
4LATROFA AndreaM7131500. 50. 54G.C. FAUSTO COPPI ACQUAVIVA

 

Donne Amatori 1

posridercatdorslapstimeteam
1MANCO SabrinaW188600. 54. 01SCUOLA CICL.VINCENZO NIBALI TUG-SAL

 

Donne Amatori 2

posridercatdorslapstimeteam
1VALLUZZI Eleonora CristinaW287600. 56. 06LOCO BIKERS