XX Coppa Cittą di Bisceglie - 7° Memorial Peppino Preziosa

Bisceglie (BT) - 11 Dicembre 2016

Pol. Dil . Gaetano Cavallaro


 

Elite

posridercatdorslapstimeteam
1BELGIOVINE GiuseppeEL17801. 01. 13A.S.D. CYCLON-STORE.IT
2QUATTRINI LucaEL12801. 02. 47TIME BIKE CICLI CAPRIO
3SANTERAMO LeonardoEL5801. 03. 41POL.VA DILETT. "GAETANO CAVALLARO"
4LAVIERI AntonioEL7801. 04. 12LOCO BIKERS
5SALZA MicheleEL8801. 06. 18TEAM CO.BO PAVONI
6STRIANI MarioEL14801. 07. 35SCUOLA CICL.VINCENZO NIBALI TUG-SAL
7ABRUZZESE DomenicoEL24801. 07. 35ASD MTBSANTAMARINELLA CICLIMONTANIN
8GRECO EmmanueleEL13801. 09. 11SCUOLA CICL.VINCENZO NIBALI TUG-SAL
9LOSCIALE DomenicoEL19701. 03. 12SCUOLA CICL.VINCENZO NIBALI TUG-SAL
10DI NISO GiordanoEL22701. 08. 47POL.VA DILETT. "GAETANO CAVALLARO"

 

Elite Master Sport

posridercatdorslapstimeteam
1FILOMENA MartinoELMT28801. 03. 49TEAM BIKE MARTINA FRANCA
2BOSSIS FerdinandoELMT27801. 04. 40A.S.D. CYCLON-STORE.IT
3CRUCINIO LeonardoELMT26801. 08. 30U.C. FOGGIA 20 MIGLIA

 

Master 1

posridercatdorslapstimeteam
1LISI StefanoM132801. 04. 53CHIALĄ CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDO
2PUGLIESE NicolaM138801. 05. 33TEAM EUROBIKE
3DADDABBO GinoM137801. 07. 23A.S.D. ATLETICO RUTIGLIANO
4OZZA MarcoM131701. 00. 45CICLISPORT2000 FOCUS BIKES TEAM
5MOLITERNI LorenzoM136701. 03. 08TEAM EUROBIKE
6MITIDIERI GiuseppeM130701. 03. 10A.S.D. CICLO TEAM VALNOCE
7GRAMEGNA StefanoM133701. 05. 44TOKENS CICLI BETTONI COSTA VOLPINO

 

Master 2

posridercatdorslapstimeteam
1PINTO AndreaM241801. 05. 54"A. NARDUCCI" TEAM EDIL L. COFANO
2MELE Pier FrancescoM243801. 06. 46"A. NARDUCCI" TEAM EDIL L. COFANO
3LAURENTIU ZahariaM2207801. 08. 59TEAM FIERAMOSCA BARLETTA
4LOBASSO SavinoM244701. 03. 35ASD OVERLAND GIOVINAZZO
5DE FEUDIS MassimoM242701. 05. 38TEAM EUROBIKE

 

Master 3

posridercatdorslapstimeteam
1ANGELINI ErnestoM345801. 05. 28"A. NARDUCCI" TEAM EDIL L. COFANO
2TERRANOVA AntoninoM349801. 05. 35ASD NEW VALLEY - CIEMME SPORT
3GRECO SimoneM346801. 06. 20SCUOLA CICL.VINCENZO NIBALI TUG-SAL
4DRAGONE DonatoM350801. 06. 31SPORT BIKE LUCANIA
5CATALANO DavideM352801. 08. 04U.C. FOGGIA 20 MIGLIA
6COLLETTA Mario Antonio GaetanoM348701. 02. 02PICONESE MELENDUGNO ASD
7MUSCHITIELLO NicolaM357701. 03. 34SC CASAMASSIMA-LABICICLETTASTORE.IT
8SUSCA DomenicoM358701. 09. 43A.S.D. 2 RUOTE MOLA DI BARI

 

Under 23

posridercatdorslapstimeteam
1CAPATI MichaelUN1801. 00. 33TIME BIKE CICLI CAPRIO
2PATRUNO MattiaUN4801. 00. 48POL.VA DILETT. "GAETANO CAVALLARO"
3DI GIOVANNI EmanueleUN2801. 01. 43DIGIOTEK TEAM
4PASTUSHENKO YanUN206801. 02. 16KIVOGRAD
5LEOGRANDE AndreaUN11801. 03. 40POL.VA DILETT. "GAETANO CAVALLARO"
6MASTROTOTARO GiuseppeUN6801. 04. 35POL.VA DILETT. "GAETANO CAVALLARO"
7GENTILE PasqualeUN3801. 05. 15A.S.D. PEDALE ARIANESE
8PICCOLO MauroUN15801. 08. 48POL.VA DILETT. "GAETANO CAVALLARO"
9PIERGIOVANNI MichaelUN20601. 01. 29POL.VA DILETT. "GAETANO CAVALLARO"